Ort:
Gardelegen Endflug
Auflass:
31.08.2017 08:30:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
350 km
Gesetzt:
432
Konstatiert:
205

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10531.08.2017 15:15:25,69 +00:00:00,00863,285100,00
2 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67131.08.2017 15:17:11,61 +00:01:45,92859,54299,07
3 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63631.08.2017 15:17:49,46 +00:02:23,77858,21398,15
4 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-231.08.2017 15:17:59,61 +00:02:33,92857,85797,22
5 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12831.08.2017 15:18:21,53 +00:02:55,84857,08996,30
6 Georg Oswald 05001-17-47731.08.2017 15:18:46,23 +00:03:20,54856,22695,37
7 Robert Graser 0748-17-33431.08.2017 15:25:16,69 +00:09:51,00842,80994,44
8 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40205631.08.2017 15:26:12,30 +00:10:46,61840,93293,52
9 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-31031.08.2017 15:26:18,99 +00:10:53,30840,70792,59
10 Andreas Möller 03391-17-18731.08.2017 15:27:04,46 +00:11:38,77839,17991,67
11 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-12331.08.2017 15:32:44,38 +00:17:18,69827,93390,74
12 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-41331.08.2017 15:34:10,93 +00:18:45,24825,11789,81
13 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-87131.08.2017 15:37:26,39 +00:22:00,70818,82988,89
14 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45031.08.2017 15:38:07,47 +00:22:41,78817,51987,96
15 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-201231.08.2017 15:38:10,93 +00:22:45,24817,40987,04
16 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-61331.08.2017 15:38:11,62 +00:22:45,93817,38786,11
17 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60231.08.2017 15:38:11,85 +00:22:46,16817,38085,19
18 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4231.08.2017 15:50:26,62 +00:35:00,93794,65384,26
19 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-85931.08.2017 16:06:15,99 +00:50:50,30767,09683,33
20 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038931.08.2017 16:13:36,53 +00:58:10,84754,94782,41
21 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58231.08.2017 16:22:46,24 +01:07:20,55740,31781,48
22 Prodigy Wings NL-17-143563731.08.2017 16:36:50,85 +01:21:25,16718,91180,56
23 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61031.08.2017 16:37:15,77 +01:21:50,08718,29879,63
24 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4472631.08.2017 16:37:18,99 +01:21:53,30718,21978,70
25 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-69531.08.2017 16:52:18,99 +01:36:53,30696,77277,78
26 Svilen Penkov RO-17-35603931.08.2017 17:00:42,07 +01:45:16,38685,33276,85
27 Marcel Greiner 05536-17-15731.08.2017 17:00:55,46 +01:45:29,77685,03375,93
28 SG Altmiks-Soudy 01204-17-38631.08.2017 17:10:02,62 +01:54:36,93673,02075,00
29 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-63131.08.2017 17:13:51,31 +01:58:25,62668,12474,07
30 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-34531.08.2017 17:18:56,39 +02:03:30,70661,70173,15
31 Sorin Dudu GB-11-17-1805531.08.2017 17:19:01,23 +02:03:35,54661,60072,22
32 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345631.08.2017 17:40:11,15 +02:24:45,46636,14971,30
33 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504231.08.2017 17:40:17,84 +02:24:52,15636,02070,37
34 Team Harley Davidson 05536-17-15931.08.2017 17:40:22,46 +02:24:56,77635,93169,44
35 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480531.08.2017 17:53:56,38 +02:38:30,69620,63468,52
36 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63631.08.2017 17:54:24,99 +02:38:59,30620,10967,59
37 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783131.08.2017 17:56:53,61 +02:41:27,92617,40066,67
38 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40200631.08.2017 17:57:05,39 +02:41:39,70617,18665,74
39 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-63831.08.2017 17:57:11,85 +02:41:46,16617,06964,81
40 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7505231.08.2017 17:59:42,31 +02:44:16,62614,35363,89
41 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700531.08.2017 18:05:40,69 +02:50:15,00607,97962,96
42 Team Postkutscher 08922-17-14131.08.2017 18:05:59,16 +02:50:33,47607,65462,04
43 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10431.08.2017 18:08:42,08 +02:53:16,39604,80361,11
44 Team Weserberglandfalken 04858-17-32331.08.2017 18:09:09,08 +02:53:43,39604,33360,19
45 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35731.08.2017 18:12:40,46 +02:57:14,77600,67959,26
46 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12931.08.2017 18:13:04,46 +02:57:38,77600,26758,33
47 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-25931.08.2017 18:19:47,34 +03:04:21,65593,43357,41
48 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360631.08.2017 18:33:22,84 +03:17:57,15580,06556,48
49 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15531.08.2017 18:33:34,61 +03:18:08,92579,87755,56
50 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66531.08.2017 18:37:26,99 +03:22:01,30576,17954,63
51 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10131.08.2017 18:39:11,76 +03:23:46,07574,52853,70
52 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-37031.08.2017 18:43:06,69 +03:27:41,00570,85952,78
53 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547631.08.2017 18:54:31,39 +03:39:05,70560,42851,85
54 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22731.08.2017 18:58:48,92 +03:43:23,23556,60250,93
55 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722331.08.2017 19:03:53,30 +03:48:27,61552,14850,00
56 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-509263031.08.2017 19:05:41,53 +03:50:15,84550,58149,07
57 H. +B.Wulhorst 08600-17-22731.08.2017 19:21:56,99 +04:06:31,30536,85148,15
58 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58531.08.2017 19:55:40,38 +04:40:14,69510,44747,22
59 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-66631.08.2017 19:55:46,16 +04:40:20,47510,37646,30
60 Eberhard Hills 04587-17-750331.08.2017 19:56:14,99 +04:40:49,30510,01845,37
61 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112601.09.2017 06:48:24,38 +15:32:58,69261,50544,44
62 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033201.09.2017 07:24:14,24 +16:08:48,55254,68743,52
63 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134581401.09.2017 07:24:17,24 +16:08:51,55254,67842,59
64 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360401.09.2017 07:30:56,70 +16:15:31,01253,45041,67
65 Karl-Heinz Wichert 02618-17-10201.09.2017 07:31:31,76 +16:16:06,07253,34240,74
66 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 04858-17-31901.09.2017 07:31:38,93 +16:16:13,24253,32139,81
67 Xaver Heinloth 05844-17-101101.09.2017 07:45:29,00 +16:30:03,31250,80938,89
68 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-83101.09.2017 07:50:33,85 +16:35:08,16249,89937,96
69 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63501.09.2017 08:13:42,76 +16:58:17,07245,83637,04
70 Team Namibia 09683-17-68001.09.2017 08:14:56,16 +16:59:30,47245,62536,11
71 Team Lucky 07792-17-159001.09.2017 08:15:31,01 +17:00:05,32245,52535,19
72 Stefan Radev BG-17-2021301.09.2017 08:19:01,93 +17:03:36,24244,92134,26
73 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84801.09.2017 08:19:42,53 +17:04:16,84244,80533,33
74 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68301.09.2017 08:19:56,61 +17:04:30,92244,76532,41
75 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722401.09.2017 08:22:32,39 +17:07:06,70244,32131,48
76 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74201.09.2017 08:29:33,77 +17:14:08,08243,12930,56
77 Team Münsterland 03200-17-68601.09.2017 08:35:55,93 +17:20:30,24242,05829,63
78 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-194001.09.2017 08:36:14,62 +17:20:48,93242,00628,70
79 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67501.09.2017 08:36:44,85 +17:21:19,16241,92227,78
80 Team Namibia 05536-17-12601.09.2017 08:37:00,76 +17:21:35,07241,87826,85
81 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232201.09.2017 08:37:32,39 +17:22:06,70241,79025,93
82 Team Brockamp/Rehm B-17-609689701.09.2017 08:50:43,46 +17:35:17,77239,60725,00
83 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29401.09.2017 08:51:32,84 +17:36:07,15239,47224,07
84 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44901.09.2017 08:52:07,70 +17:36:42,01239,37723,15
85 Norbert Markus 06760-17-21101.09.2017 08:52:25,93 +17:37:00,24239,32722,22
86 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134554401.09.2017 09:02:11,16 +17:46:45,47237,74221,30
87 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46001.09.2017 09:02:12,79 +17:46:47,10237,73720,37
88 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60101.09.2017 09:04:01,93 +17:48:36,24237,44419,44
89 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678001.09.2017 09:14:52,93 +17:59:27,24235,70918,52
90 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15101.09.2017 09:15:08,16 +17:59:42,47235,66917,59
91 Team Lucky 07792-17-158501.09.2017 09:17:36,08 +18:02:10,39235,27816,67
92 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-81101.09.2017 09:34:10,40 +18:18:44,71232,68615,74
93 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30301.09.2017 09:34:29,31 +18:19:03,62232,63714,81
94 Christian Weiß 01632-17-201.09.2017 09:34:30,24 +18:19:04,55232,63513,89
95 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-17-10301.09.2017 09:35:41,77 +18:20:16,08232,45112,96
96 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68401.09.2017 09:45:45,93 +18:30:20,24230,90612,04
97 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6401.09.2017 09:53:50,76 +18:38:25,07229,68211,11
98 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-45601.09.2017 09:53:55,38 +18:38:29,69229,67010,19
99 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-17401.09.2017 09:54:01,16 +18:38:35,47229,6569,26
100 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66301.09.2017 10:01:43,39 +18:46:17,70228,5018,33
101 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15601.09.2017 10:02:10,40 +18:46:44,71228,4347,41
102 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-55301.09.2017 10:08:12,47 +18:52:46,78227,5386,48
103 Hossein Soudy 05536-17-10901.09.2017 10:10:51,46 +18:55:25,77227,1465,56
104 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7801.09.2017 10:20:04,85 +19:04:39,16225,7954,63
105 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345801.09.2017 10:23:18,69 +19:07:53,00225,3253,70
106 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1110701.09.2017 10:23:22,17 +19:07:56,48225,3172,78
107 Mark - De Koek 02694-17-60901.09.2017 10:23:22,87 +19:07:57,18225,3151,85
108 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 01204-17-39201.09.2017 10:23:26,80 +19:08:01,11225,3060,93
109 Meldgaard-Jeppesen DK070-17-121901.09.2017 10:23:27,75 +19:08:02,06225,3030,00
110 Team Ohlio 04812-17-64001.09.2017 10:24:02,15 +19:08:36,46225,2200,00
111 Georg Oswald 05001-17-42001.09.2017 10:24:03,09 +19:08:37,40225,2180,00
112 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134576701.09.2017 10:24:44,84 +19:09:19,15225,1170,00
113 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-234701.09.2017 10:34:48,08 +19:19:22,39223,6710,00
114 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722101.09.2017 10:53:18,99 +19:37:53,30221,0550,00
115 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11901.09.2017 10:54:16,24 +19:38:50,55220,9220,00
116 Harrys Grandchildren CHN-17-4485901.09.2017 10:55:22,00 +19:39:56,31220,7690,00
117 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10342301.09.2017 10:56:50,16 +19:41:24,47220,5650,00
118 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-81401.09.2017 10:58:11,16 +19:42:45,47220,3770,00
119 Hubert Borker 07259-17-113201.09.2017 11:00:41,15 +19:45:15,46220,0310,00
120 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-717601.09.2017 11:00:58,47 +19:45:32,78219,9910,00
121 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-214001.09.2017 11:04:02,61 +19:48:36,92219,5670,00
122 Team Smyly 08988-17-45901.09.2017 11:05:20,38 +19:49:54,69219,3890,00
123 Team Göbel 02539-17-3301.09.2017 11:11:09,08 +19:55:43,39218,5930,00
124 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33901.09.2017 11:11:51,30 +19:56:25,61218,4970,00
125 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182631801.09.2017 11:15:32,62 +20:00:06,93217,9950,00
126 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-133601.09.2017 11:16:32,85 +20:01:07,16217,8590,00
127 Norbert Markus 06760-17-22301.09.2017 11:17:02,15 +20:01:36,46217,7920,00
128 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-64801.09.2017 11:19:28,92 +20:04:03,23217,4610,00
129 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7503901.09.2017 11:24:34,00 +20:09:08,31216,7760,00
130 Team Carl 03611-17-38101.09.2017 11:28:38,39 +20:13:12,70216,2310,00
131 Team Naumann 09416-17-40101.09.2017 11:52:09,53 +20:36:43,84213,1340,00
132 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-68001.09.2017 11:54:44,16 +20:39:18,47212,8000,00
133 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69501.09.2017 11:59:03,54 +20:43:37,85212,2420,00
134 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-27501.09.2017 11:59:14,63 +20:43:48,94212,2190,00
135 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-82401.09.2017 11:59:56,62 +20:44:30,93212,1280,00
136 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-58401.09.2017 11:59:57,34 +20:44:31,65212,1270,00
137 Team Namibia 02694-17-60801.09.2017 12:01:51,31 +20:46:25,62211,8830,00
138 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29548801.09.2017 12:06:15,54 +20:50:49,85211,3200,00
139 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2701.09.2017 12:23:10,93 +21:07:45,24209,1820,00
140 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-32801.09.2017 12:27:40,24 +21:12:14,55208,6230,00
141 Team PiTaVi 07196-17-82401.09.2017 12:30:39,99 +21:15:14,30208,2510,00
142 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57301.09.2017 12:44:01,70 +21:28:36,01206,6080,00
143 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66401.09.2017 12:44:05,88 +21:28:40,19206,6000,00
144 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33801.09.2017 13:02:19,69 +21:46:54,00204,4000,00
145 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-801.09.2017 13:03:34,69 +21:48:09,00204,2510,00
146 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-57201.09.2017 13:04:19,70 +21:48:54,01204,1620,00
147 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783301.09.2017 13:04:45,77 +21:49:20,08204,1100,00
148 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-56601.09.2017 13:13:57,08 +21:58:31,39203,0220,00
149 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182632101.09.2017 13:24:41,15 +22:09:15,46201,7660,00
150 Team Joe 08988-17-501.09.2017 13:24:44,88 +22:09:19,19201,7580,00
151 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171301.09.2017 13:33:17,16 +22:17:51,47200,7700,00
152 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19001.09.2017 13:42:10,69 +22:26:45,00199,7510,00
153 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-203401.09.2017 13:42:13,95 +22:26:48,26199,7450,00
154 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-69701.09.2017 14:13:42,31 +22:58:16,62196,2210,00
155 Team Münsterland 02179-17-46901.09.2017 14:13:59,16 +22:58:33,47196,1900,00
156 Team Lucky 07792-17-158701.09.2017 14:16:39,77 +23:01:14,08195,8960,00
157 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-16-11701.09.2017 14:27:21,07 +23:11:55,38194,7310,00
158 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-3901.09.2017 14:39:36,07 +23:24:10,38193,4130,00
159 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134533901.09.2017 14:50:02,85 +23:34:37,16192,3030,00
160 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-24101.09.2017 14:58:16,92 +23:42:51,23191,4370,00
161 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54501.09.2017 15:06:29,61 +23:51:03,92190,5810,00
162 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4401.09.2017 15:34:16,93 +24:18:51,24187,7400,00
163 Team Jupid 08857-17-5901.09.2017 15:35:57,77 +24:20:32,08187,5710,00
164 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700201.09.2017 15:41:48,31 +24:26:22,62186,9850,00
165 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-32601.09.2017 16:03:21,32 +24:47:55,63184,8570,00
166 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58601.09.2017 16:03:28,71 +24:48:03,02184,8450,00
167 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7101.09.2017 16:09:09,99 +24:53:44,30184,2910,00
168 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203801.09.2017 16:29:34,93 +25:14:09,24182,3310,00
169 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164375101.09.2017 16:44:27,77 +25:29:02,08180,9290,00
170 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57001.09.2017 16:53:17,39 +25:37:51,70180,1070,00
171 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-60701.09.2017 18:51:54,07 +27:36:28,38169,7460,00
172 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580901.09.2017 19:05:11,15 +27:49:45,46168,6600,00
173 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406233501.09.2017 20:48:11,92 +29:32:46,23160,6830,00
174 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160426801.09.2017 21:03:03,31 +29:47:37,62159,5950,00
175 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61202.09.2017 07:26:20,70 +40:10:55,01124,2750,00
176 Team Germany Girls United 05950-17-213602.09.2017 09:15:00,61 +41:59:34,92119,6580,00
177 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19602.09.2017 09:30:17,39 +42:14:51,70119,0360,00
178 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-148002.09.2017 10:18:20,39 +43:02:54,70117,1220,00
179 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11402.09.2017 16:15:08,93 +48:59:43,24104,6290,00
180 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360802.09.2017 17:30:12,39 +50:14:46,70102,3330,00
181 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-211603.09.2017 12:07:01,00 +68:51:35,3177,1430,00
182 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71203.09.2017 17:29:00,99 +74:13:35,3072,0310,00
183 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13004.09.2017 08:01:35,70 +88:46:10,0161,0650,00
184 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70304.09.2017 15:28:50,39 +96:13:24,7056,6450,00
185 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1361004.09.2017 18:59:23,85 +99:43:58,1654,7780,00
186 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262104.09.2017 19:02:26,16 +99:47:00,4754,7520,00
187 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68505.09.2017 08:12:23,85 +12:56:58,1648,7300,00
188 Johanna - Jever Stube CHN-17-1360305.09.2017 08:57:56,62 +13:42:30,9348,4230,00
189 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-38305.09.2017 09:20:53,15 +14:05:27,4648,2700,00
190 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-58805.09.2017 19:30:41,08 +24:15:15,3944,5250,00
191 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-39706.09.2017 08:18:46,62 +37:03:20,9340,5620,00
192 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-29406.09.2017 14:38:02,93 +43:22:37,2438,8540,00
193 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67407.09.2017 08:50:23,39 +61:34:57,7034,6520,00
194 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63007.09.2017 17:30:35,31 +70:15:09,6232,9550,00
195 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580408.09.2017 12:33:49,76 +89:18:24,0729,7520,00
196 Team Eichenring 08221-17-85608.09.2017 17:08:49,62 +93:53:23,9329,0730,00
197 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112509.09.2017 08:54:09,93 +09:38:44,2426,9560,00
198 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-63009.09.2017 09:10:42,47 +09:55:16,7826,9220,00
199 Team Lucky 06560-17-22209.09.2017 09:30:41,70 +10:15:16,0126,8800,00
200 Team Lenni 06421-17-139110.09.2017 07:50:45,77 +32:35:20,0824,3720,00
201 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-70510.09.2017 11:11:56,08 +35:56:30,3924,0350,00
202 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-160236010.09.2017 19:19:48,30 +44:04:22,6123,2560,00
203 B.Ploeg NL-17-165946311.09.2017 08:16:39,93 +57:01:14,2422,1150,00
204 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4473011.09.2017 08:39:11,71 +57:23:46,0222,0830,00
205 Team Göbel 02539-17-2611.09.2017 13:05:32,54 +61:50:06,8521,7180,00