Start
Kontakt
Impressum
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Ort: Gardelegen Endflug
Auflass: 31.08.2017 08:30:00
Koordinaten L/B: 0 / 0
Entfernung: 350 km
Gesetzt: 432
Konstatiert: 201
Rang
Name
Taube
Ankunft
1
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-105
31.08.2017 15:15:25
2
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-671
31.08.2017 15:17:11
3
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-636
31.08.2017 15:17:49
4
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-2
31.08.2017 15:17:59
5
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-128
31.08.2017 15:18:21
6
Georg Oswald
05001-17-477
31.08.2017 15:18:46
7
Robert Graser
0748-17-334
31.08.2017 15:25:16
9
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-310
31.08.2017 15:26:18
10
Andreas Möller
03391-17-187
31.08.2017 15:27:04
11
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-123
31.08.2017 15:32:44
12
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-413
31.08.2017 15:34:10
13
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-871
31.08.2017 15:37:26
14
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-450
31.08.2017 15:38:07
15
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2012
31.08.2017 15:38:10
16
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-613
31.08.2017 15:38:11
17
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-602
31.08.2017 15:38:11
18
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-42
31.08.2017 15:50:26
19
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-859
31.08.2017 16:06:15
21
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-582
31.08.2017 16:22:46
23
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-610
31.08.2017 16:37:15
24
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44726
31.08.2017 16:37:18
25
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-695
31.08.2017 16:52:18
27
Marcel Greiner
05536-17-157
31.08.2017 17:00:55
28
SG Altmiks-Soudy
01204-17-386
31.08.2017 17:10:02
29
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-631
31.08.2017 17:13:51
30
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-345
31.08.2017 17:18:56
34
Team Harley Davidson
05536-17-159
31.08.2017 17:40:22
36
Team Ohlio
04812-17-636
31.08.2017 17:54:24
39
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-638
31.08.2017 17:57:11
42
Team Postkutscher
08922-17-141
31.08.2017 18:05:59
43
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-104
31.08.2017 18:08:42
44
Team Weserberglandfalken
04858-17-323
31.08.2017 18:09:09
45
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-357
31.08.2017 18:12:40
46
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-129
31.08.2017 18:13:04
47
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-259
31.08.2017 18:19:47
48
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13606
31.08.2017 18:33:22
49
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-155
31.08.2017 18:33:34
50
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-665
31.08.2017 18:37:26
51
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-101
31.08.2017 18:39:11
52
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-370
31.08.2017 18:43:06
54
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-227
31.08.2017 18:58:48
55
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47223
31.08.2017 19:03:53
57
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-227
31.08.2017 19:21:56
58
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-585
31.08.2017 19:55:40
59
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-666
31.08.2017 19:55:46
60
Eberhard Hills
04587-17-7503
31.08.2017 19:56:14
61
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1126
01.09.2017 06:48:24
64
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13604
01.09.2017 07:30:56
65
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-102
01.09.2017 07:31:31
66
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
04858-17-319
01.09.2017 07:31:38
67
Xaver Heinloth
05844-17-1011
01.09.2017 07:45:29
68
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-831
01.09.2017 07:50:33
69
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-635
01.09.2017 08:13:42
70
Team Namibia
09683-17-680
01.09.2017 08:14:56
71
Team Lucky
07792-17-1590
01.09.2017 08:15:31
73
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-848
01.09.2017 08:19:42
74
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-683
01.09.2017 08:19:56
75
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47224
01.09.2017 08:22:32
76
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-742
01.09.2017 08:29:33
77
Team Münsterland
03200-17-686
01.09.2017 08:35:55
78
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1940
01.09.2017 08:36:14
79
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-675
01.09.2017 08:36:44
80
Team Namibia
05536-17-126
01.09.2017 08:37:00
82
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096897
01.09.2017 08:50:43
83
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-294
01.09.2017 08:51:32
84
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-449
01.09.2017 08:52:07
85
Norbert Markus
06760-17-211
01.09.2017 08:52:25
87
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-460
01.09.2017 09:02:12
88
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-601
01.09.2017 09:04:01
90
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-151
01.09.2017 09:15:08
91
Team Lucky
07792-17-1585
01.09.2017 09:17:36
92
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-811
01.09.2017 09:34:10
93
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-303
01.09.2017 09:34:29
94
Christian Weiß
01632-17-2
01.09.2017 09:34:30
95
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-17-103
01.09.2017 09:35:41
96
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-684
01.09.2017 09:45:45
97
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-64
01.09.2017 09:53:50
98
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-456
01.09.2017 09:53:55
99
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-174
01.09.2017 09:54:01
100
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-663
01.09.2017 10:01:43
101
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-156
01.09.2017 10:02:10
102
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-553
01.09.2017 10:08:12
103
Hossein Soudy
05536-17-109
01.09.2017 10:10:51
104
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-78
01.09.2017 10:20:04
107
Mark - De Koek
02694-17-609
01.09.2017 10:23:22
108
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
01204-17-392
01.09.2017 10:23:26
110
Team Ohlio
04812-17-640
01.09.2017 10:24:02
111
Georg Oswald
05001-17-420
01.09.2017 10:24:03
114
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47221
01.09.2017 10:53:18
115
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-119
01.09.2017 10:54:16
116
Harrys Grandchildren
CHN-17-44859
01.09.2017 10:55:22
118
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-814
01.09.2017 10:58:11
119
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1132
01.09.2017 11:00:41
120
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7176
01.09.2017 11:00:58
121
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2140
01.09.2017 11:04:02
122
Team Smyly
08988-17-459
01.09.2017 11:05:20
123
Team Göbel
02539-17-33
01.09.2017 11:11:09
124
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-339
01.09.2017 11:11:51
126
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1336
01.09.2017 11:16:32
127
Norbert Markus
06760-17-223
01.09.2017 11:17:02
128
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-648
01.09.2017 11:19:28
130
Team Carl
03611-17-381
01.09.2017 11:28:38
131
Team Naumann
09416-17-401
01.09.2017 11:52:09
132
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-680
01.09.2017 11:54:44
133
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-695
01.09.2017 11:59:03
134
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-275
01.09.2017 11:59:14
135
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-824
01.09.2017 11:59:56
136
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-584
01.09.2017 11:59:57
137
Team Namibia
02694-17-608
01.09.2017 12:01:51
139
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-27
01.09.2017 12:23:10
140
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-328
01.09.2017 12:27:40
141
Team PiTaVi
07196-17-824
01.09.2017 12:30:39
142
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-573
01.09.2017 12:44:01
143
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-664
01.09.2017 12:44:05
144
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-338
01.09.2017 13:02:19
145
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-8
01.09.2017 13:03:34
146
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-572
01.09.2017 13:04:19
148
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-566
01.09.2017 13:13:57
150
Team Joe
08988-17-5
01.09.2017 13:24:44
152
Andreas Möller
03391-17-190
01.09.2017 13:42:10
153
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2034
01.09.2017 13:42:13
154
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-697
01.09.2017 14:13:42
155
Team Münsterland
02179-17-469
01.09.2017 14:13:59
156
Team Lucky
07792-17-1587
01.09.2017 14:16:39
157
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-16-117
01.09.2017 14:27:21
158
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-39
01.09.2017 14:39:36
160
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-241
01.09.2017 14:58:16
161
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-545
01.09.2017 15:06:29
162
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-44
01.09.2017 15:34:16
163
Team Jupid
08857-17-59
01.09.2017 15:35:57
165
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-326
01.09.2017 16:03:21
166
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-586
01.09.2017 16:03:28
167
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-71
01.09.2017 16:09:09
170
Team B. +J.
00120-17-570
01.09.2017 16:53:17
171
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-607
01.09.2017 18:51:54
175
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-612
02.09.2017 07:26:20
176
Team Germany Girls United
05950-17-2136
02.09.2017 09:15:00
177
Andreas Möller
03391-17-196
02.09.2017 09:30:17
178
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1480
02.09.2017 10:18:20
179
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-114
02.09.2017 16:15:08
180
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13608
02.09.2017 17:30:12
181
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2116
03.09.2017 12:07:01
182
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-712
03.09.2017 17:29:00
183
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-130
04.09.2017 08:01:35
184
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-703
04.09.2017 15:28:50
185
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13610
04.09.2017 18:59:23
187
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-685
05.09.2017 08:12:23
188
Johanna - Jever Stube
CHN-17-13603
05.09.2017 08:57:56
189
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-383
05.09.2017 09:20:53
190
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-588
05.09.2017 19:30:41
191
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-397
06.09.2017 08:18:46
192
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-294
06.09.2017 14:38:02
193
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-674
07.09.2017 08:50:23
194
Team Ohlio
04812-17-630
07.09.2017 17:30:35
196
Team Eichenring
08221-17-856
08.09.2017 17:08:49
197
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1125
09.09.2017 08:54:09
198
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-630
09.09.2017 09:10:42
199
Team Lucky
06560-17-222
09.09.2017 09:30:41
200
Team Lenni
06421-17-1391
10.09.2017 07:50:45
201
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-705
10.09.2017 11:11:56
204
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44730
11.09.2017 08:39:11
205
Team Göbel
02539-17-26
11.09.2017 13:05:32