Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 31.07.2017 06:36:34
2 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 31.07.2017 07:17:31
3 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 31.07.2017 07:17:33
4 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 31.07.2017 07:17:33
5 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 31.07.2017 07:17:35
6 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-758 31.07.2017 07:17:36
7 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 31.07.2017 07:17:41
8 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 31.07.2017 07:17:44
9 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 31.07.2017 07:17:44
10 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 31.07.2017 07:17:45
11 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 31.07.2017 07:17:45
12 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 31.07.2017 07:17:46
13 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 31.07.2017 07:17:46
14 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 31.07.2017 07:17:47
15 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 31.07.2017 07:17:48
16 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 31.07.2017 07:17:49
17 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 31.07.2017 07:17:49
18 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 31.07.2017 07:17:52
19 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 31.07.2017 07:17:53
20 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 31.07.2017 07:17:53
21 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 31.07.2017 07:17:54
22 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 31.07.2017 07:17:54
23 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 31.07.2017 07:17:55
24 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 31.07.2017 07:17:55
25 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 31.07.2017 07:17:56
26 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 31.07.2017 07:17:57
27 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 31.07.2017 07:17:57
28 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 31.07.2017 07:18:00
29 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 31.07.2017 07:18:02
30 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 31.07.2017 07:18:02
31 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 31.07.2017 07:18:02
32 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 31.07.2017 07:18:03
33 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 31.07.2017 07:18:03
34 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 31.07.2017 07:18:04
35 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 31.07.2017 07:18:04
36 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 31.07.2017 07:18:05
37 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 31.07.2017 07:18:06
38 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 31.07.2017 07:18:07
39 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 31.07.2017 07:18:08
40 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 31.07.2017 07:18:09
41 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 31.07.2017 07:18:11
42 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 31.07.2017 07:18:11
43 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 31.07.2017 07:18:12
44 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 31.07.2017 07:18:13
45 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 31.07.2017 07:18:14
46 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 31.07.2017 07:18:14
47 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 31.07.2017 07:18:14
48 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 31.07.2017 07:18:15
49 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 31.07.2017 07:18:16
50 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 31.07.2017 07:18:17
51 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 31.07.2017 07:18:17
52 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 31.07.2017 07:18:17
53 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 31.07.2017 07:18:18
54 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 31.07.2017 07:18:18
55 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 31.07.2017 07:18:18
56 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 31.07.2017 07:18:18
57 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 31.07.2017 07:18:19
58 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 31.07.2017 07:18:19
59 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 31.07.2017 07:18:19
60 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 31.07.2017 07:18:20
61 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 31.07.2017 07:18:22
62 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 31.07.2017 07:18:22
63 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 31.07.2017 07:18:22
64 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 31.07.2017 07:18:23
65 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 31.07.2017 07:18:23
66 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 31.07.2017 07:18:24
67 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 31.07.2017 07:18:25
68 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 31.07.2017 07:18:25
69 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 31.07.2017 07:18:25
70 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 31.07.2017 07:18:26
71 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 31.07.2017 07:18:27
72 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 31.07.2017 07:18:27
73 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 31.07.2017 07:18:28
74 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 31.07.2017 07:18:29
75 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 31.07.2017 07:18:29
76 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 31.07.2017 07:18:29
77 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 31.07.2017 07:18:30
78 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 31.07.2017 07:18:31
79 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 31.07.2017 07:18:31
80 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 31.07.2017 07:18:31
81 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 31.07.2017 07:18:32
82 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 31.07.2017 07:18:33
83 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 31.07.2017 07:18:34
84 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 31.07.2017 07:18:34
85 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 31.07.2017 07:18:35
86 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 31.07.2017 07:18:35
87 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 31.07.2017 07:18:36
88 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 31.07.2017 07:18:36
89 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 31.07.2017 07:18:37
90 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 31.07.2017 07:18:38
91 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 31.07.2017 07:18:38
92 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 31.07.2017 07:18:38
93 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 31.07.2017 07:18:39
94 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 31.07.2017 07:18:40
95 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 31.07.2017 07:18:40
96 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 31.07.2017 07:18:40
97 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 31.07.2017 07:18:40
98 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 31.07.2017 07:18:41
99 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 31.07.2017 07:18:42
100 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 31.07.2017 07:18:42
101 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 31.07.2017 07:18:43
102 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 31.07.2017 07:18:44
103 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 31.07.2017 07:18:44
104 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 31.07.2017 07:18:45
105 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 31.07.2017 07:18:45
106 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-37 31.07.2017 07:18:47
107 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 31.07.2017 07:18:47
108 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 31.07.2017 07:18:47
109 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 31.07.2017 07:18:48
110 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 31.07.2017 07:18:48
111 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 31.07.2017 07:18:49
112 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 31.07.2017 07:18:49
113 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 31.07.2017 07:18:50
114 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 31.07.2017 07:18:51
115 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 31.07.2017 07:18:51
116 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 31.07.2017 07:18:51
117 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 31.07.2017 07:18:51
118 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 31.07.2017 07:18:51
119 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 31.07.2017 07:18:52
120 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 31.07.2017 07:18:53
121 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 31.07.2017 07:18:53
122 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 31.07.2017 07:18:54
123 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 31.07.2017 07:18:54
124 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 31.07.2017 07:18:54
125 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 31.07.2017 07:18:54
126 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 31.07.2017 07:18:55
127 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 31.07.2017 07:18:55
128 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 31.07.2017 07:18:55
129 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 31.07.2017 07:18:58
130 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 31.07.2017 07:18:58
131 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 31.07.2017 07:18:59
132 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 31.07.2017 07:19:00
133 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 31.07.2017 07:19:00
134 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 31.07.2017 07:19:00
135 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3030 31.07.2017 07:19:01
136 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 31.07.2017 07:19:03
137 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 31.07.2017 07:19:03
138 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 31.07.2017 07:19:03
139 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 31.07.2017 07:19:03
140 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 31.07.2017 07:19:04
141 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 31.07.2017 07:19:05
142 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 31.07.2017 07:19:05
143 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 31.07.2017 07:19:06
144 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 31.07.2017 07:19:06
145 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 31.07.2017 07:19:06
146 Fabelt Team DV-17-07546-881 31.07.2017 07:19:06
147 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 31.07.2017 07:19:07
148 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 31.07.2017 07:19:07
149 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 31.07.2017 07:19:08
150 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 31.07.2017 07:19:09
151 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 31.07.2017 07:19:09
152 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 31.07.2017 07:19:11
153 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 31.07.2017 07:19:11
154 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 31.07.2017 07:19:11
155 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 31.07.2017 07:19:12
156 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 31.07.2017 07:19:12
157 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 31.07.2017 07:19:12
158 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 31.07.2017 07:19:13
159 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 31.07.2017 07:19:13
160 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 31.07.2017 07:19:14
161 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 31.07.2017 07:19:14
162 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 31.07.2017 07:19:14
163 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 31.07.2017 07:19:15
164 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 31.07.2017 07:19:16
165 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 31.07.2017 07:19:16
166 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 31.07.2017 07:19:16
167 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 31.07.2017 07:19:17
168 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 31.07.2017 07:19:17
169 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 31.07.2017 07:19:18
170 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 31.07.2017 07:19:18
171 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 31.07.2017 07:19:18
172 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 31.07.2017 07:19:19
173 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 31.07.2017 07:19:20
174 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 31.07.2017 07:19:20
175 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1184 31.07.2017 07:19:20
176 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 31.07.2017 07:19:20
177 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 31.07.2017 07:19:21
178 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-53 31.07.2017 07:19:21
179 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 31.07.2017 07:19:22
180 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 31.07.2017 07:19:22
181 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 31.07.2017 07:19:23
182 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 31.07.2017 07:19:23
183 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 31.07.2017 07:19:23
184 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 31.07.2017 07:19:24
185 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 31.07.2017 07:19:24
186 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 31.07.2017 07:19:25
187 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 31.07.2017 07:19:25
188 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 31.07.2017 07:19:25
189 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 31.07.2017 07:19:25
190 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 31.07.2017 07:19:25
191 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 31.07.2017 07:19:27
192 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 31.07.2017 07:19:27
193 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 31.07.2017 07:19:27
194 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 31.07.2017 07:19:28
195 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-63 31.07.2017 07:19:29
196 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 31.07.2017 07:19:29
197 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 31.07.2017 07:19:29
198 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 31.07.2017 07:19:31
199 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 31.07.2017 07:19:31
200 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 31.07.2017 07:19:31
201 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 31.07.2017 07:19:31
202 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 31.07.2017 07:19:32
203 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 31.07.2017 07:19:32
204 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 31.07.2017 07:19:32
205 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 31.07.2017 07:19:32
206 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 31.07.2017 07:19:33
207 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 31.07.2017 07:19:34
208 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 31.07.2017 07:19:34
209 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 31.07.2017 07:19:35
210 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 31.07.2017 07:19:35
211 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-445 31.07.2017 07:19:36
212 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 31.07.2017 07:19:37
213 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 31.07.2017 07:19:38
214 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 31.07.2017 07:19:39
215 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 31.07.2017 07:19:39
216 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 31.07.2017 07:19:40
217 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 31.07.2017 07:19:40
218 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 31.07.2017 07:19:40
219 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 31.07.2017 07:19:41
220 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 31.07.2017 07:19:41
221 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 31.07.2017 07:19:42
222 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 31.07.2017 07:19:43
223 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 31.07.2017 07:19:43
224 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 31.07.2017 07:19:44
225 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 31.07.2017 07:19:44
226 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 31.07.2017 07:19:44
227 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 31.07.2017 07:19:44
228 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-408 31.07.2017 07:19:47
229 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 31.07.2017 07:19:48
230 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1226 31.07.2017 07:19:48
231 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-309 31.07.2017 07:19:49
232 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 31.07.2017 07:19:49
233 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 31.07.2017 07:19:50
234 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 31.07.2017 07:19:50
235 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 31.07.2017 07:19:50
236 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 31.07.2017 07:19:51
237 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 31.07.2017 07:19:52
238 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 31.07.2017 07:19:52
239 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 31.07.2017 07:19:52
240 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 31.07.2017 07:19:52
241 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 31.07.2017 07:19:54
242 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 31.07.2017 07:19:54
243 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 31.07.2017 07:19:54
244 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 31.07.2017 07:19:55
245 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 31.07.2017 07:19:56
246 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 31.07.2017 07:19:57
247 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 31.07.2017 07:19:57
248 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 31.07.2017 07:19:58
249 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 31.07.2017 07:19:59
250 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 31.07.2017 07:20:00
251 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 31.07.2017 07:20:01
252 ID:4F25E2FA 31.07.2017 07:20:01
253 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 31.07.2017 07:20:02
254 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 31.07.2017 07:20:03
255 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 31.07.2017 07:20:04
256 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 31.07.2017 07:20:04
257 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 31.07.2017 07:20:05
258 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 31.07.2017 07:20:05
259 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 31.07.2017 07:20:06
260 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 31.07.2017 07:20:08
261 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 31.07.2017 07:20:09
262 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 31.07.2017 07:20:10
263 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 31.07.2017 07:20:10
264 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 31.07.2017 07:20:10
265 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 31.07.2017 07:20:10
266 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 31.07.2017 07:20:11
267 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1116 31.07.2017 07:20:11
268 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 31.07.2017 07:20:11
269 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 31.07.2017 07:20:12
270 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 31.07.2017 07:20:12
271 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 31.07.2017 07:20:12
272 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 31.07.2017 07:20:14
273 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 31.07.2017 07:20:14
274 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 31.07.2017 07:20:15
275 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 31.07.2017 07:20:15
276 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 31.07.2017 07:20:15
277 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 31.07.2017 07:20:16
278 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 31.07.2017 07:20:16
279 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 31.07.2017 07:20:17
280 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 31.07.2017 07:20:17
281 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1440 31.07.2017 07:20:17
282 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 31.07.2017 07:20:18
283 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 31.07.2017 07:20:18
284 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 31.07.2017 07:20:19
285 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 31.07.2017 07:20:20
286 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 31.07.2017 07:20:20
287 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 31.07.2017 07:20:20
288 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 31.07.2017 07:20:21
289 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 31.07.2017 07:20:22
290 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 31.07.2017 07:20:22
291 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 31.07.2017 07:20:23
292 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 31.07.2017 07:20:24
293 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 31.07.2017 07:20:24
294 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 31.07.2017 07:20:24
295 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 31.07.2017 07:20:25
296 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 31.07.2017 07:20:26
297 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 31.07.2017 07:20:27
298 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 31.07.2017 07:20:28
299 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 31.07.2017 07:20:29
300 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 31.07.2017 07:20:29
301 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 31.07.2017 07:20:30
302 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 31.07.2017 07:20:31
303 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 31.07.2017 07:20:31
304 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 31.07.2017 07:20:32
305 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 31.07.2017 07:20:32
306 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 31.07.2017 07:20:32
307 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 31.07.2017 07:20:32
308 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 31.07.2017 07:20:34
309 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 31.07.2017 07:20:34
310 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 31.07.2017 07:20:35
311 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 31.07.2017 07:20:35
312 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 31.07.2017 07:20:37
313 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 31.07.2017 07:20:37
314 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 31.07.2017 07:20:37
315 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 31.07.2017 07:20:38
316 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 31.07.2017 07:20:39
317 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 31.07.2017 07:20:42
318 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 31.07.2017 07:20:43
319 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 31.07.2017 07:20:44
320 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 31.07.2017 07:20:44
321 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 31.07.2017 07:20:44
322 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 31.07.2017 07:20:44
323 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 31.07.2017 07:20:45
324 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 31.07.2017 07:20:45
325 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 31.07.2017 07:20:47
326 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 31.07.2017 07:20:48
327 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 31.07.2017 07:20:49
328 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 31.07.2017 07:20:49
329 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 31.07.2017 07:20:50
330 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 31.07.2017 07:20:51
331 ID:4F193939 31.07.2017 07:20:51
332 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 31.07.2017 07:20:52
333 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 31.07.2017 07:20:53
334 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 31.07.2017 07:20:55
335 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 31.07.2017 07:20:56
336 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 31.07.2017 07:20:56
337 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 31.07.2017 07:20:57
338 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 31.07.2017 07:20:57
339 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 31.07.2017 07:20:58
340 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 31.07.2017 07:20:59
341 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 31.07.2017 07:20:59
342 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 31.07.2017 07:21:00
343 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 31.07.2017 07:21:02
344 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 31.07.2017 07:21:02
345 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 31.07.2017 07:21:04
346 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 31.07.2017 07:21:05
347 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 31.07.2017 07:21:06
348 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 31.07.2017 07:21:06
349 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 31.07.2017 07:21:07
350 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 31.07.2017 07:21:08
351 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 31.07.2017 07:21:10
352 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 31.07.2017 07:21:10
353 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 31.07.2017 07:21:11
354 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 31.07.2017 07:21:12
355 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 31.07.2017 07:21:13
356 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 31.07.2017 07:21:14
357 Schleifer Team B-17-6167963 31.07.2017 07:21:14
358 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 31.07.2017 07:21:16
359 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 31.07.2017 07:21:17
360 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 31.07.2017 07:21:18
361 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 31.07.2017 07:21:20
362 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 31.07.2017 07:21:20
363 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 31.07.2017 07:21:22
364 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 31.07.2017 07:21:23
365 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 31.07.2017 07:21:23
366 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 31.07.2017 07:21:28
367 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 31.07.2017 07:21:29
368 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 31.07.2017 07:21:32
369 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 31.07.2017 07:21:35
370 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 31.07.2017 07:21:35
371 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 31.07.2017 07:21:36
372 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 31.07.2017 07:21:36
373 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 31.07.2017 07:21:36
374 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 31.07.2017 07:21:36
375 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 31.07.2017 07:21:39
376 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 31.07.2017 07:21:39
377 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 31.07.2017 07:21:40
378 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 31.07.2017 07:21:42
379 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 31.07.2017 07:21:43
380 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 31.07.2017 07:21:46
381 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 31.07.2017 07:21:46
382 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 31.07.2017 07:21:49
383 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 31.07.2017 07:21:50
384 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 31.07.2017 07:21:52
385 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 31.07.2017 07:21:53
386 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 31.07.2017 07:21:55
387 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 31.07.2017 07:21:55
388 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 31.07.2017 07:21:57
389 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-405 31.07.2017 07:21:59
390 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 31.07.2017 07:22:02
391 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 31.07.2017 07:22:03
392 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 31.07.2017 07:22:05
393 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 31.07.2017 07:22:05
394 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 31.07.2017 07:22:07
395 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 31.07.2017 07:22:07
396 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 31.07.2017 07:22:09
397 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 31.07.2017 07:22:10
398 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 31.07.2017 07:22:11
399 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 31.07.2017 07:22:12
400 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 31.07.2017 07:22:14
401 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 31.07.2017 07:22:14
402 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 31.07.2017 07:22:16
403 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 31.07.2017 07:22:19
404 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 31.07.2017 07:22:22
405 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 31.07.2017 07:22:28
406 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 31.07.2017 07:22:35
407 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 31.07.2017 07:22:37
408 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 31.07.2017 07:22:38
409 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 31.07.2017 07:22:40
410 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 31.07.2017 07:22:41
411 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 31.07.2017 07:22:46
412 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 31.07.2017 07:23:17
413 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 31.07.2017 07:23:20
414 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 31.07.2017 07:23:21
415 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 31.07.2017 07:24:18
416 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1338 31.07.2017 07:24:23
417 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-586 31.07.2017 07:24:31
418 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-400 31.07.2017 07:24:39
419 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 31.07.2017 07:24:49
420 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 31.07.2017 07:24:55
421 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 31.07.2017 07:25:03
422 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 31.07.2017 07:25:09
423 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 31.07.2017 07:25:15
424 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 31.07.2017 07:25:22
425 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-912 31.07.2017 07:25:23
426 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1956 31.07.2017 07:25:27
427 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-314 31.07.2017 07:25:32
428 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 31.07.2017 07:25:38
429 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 31.07.2017 07:25:40
430 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 31.07.2017 07:25:41
431 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 31.07.2017 07:25:42
432 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 31.07.2017 07:25:44
433 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-01506-222 31.07.2017 07:25:52
434 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 31.07.2017 07:25:55
435 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 31.07.2017 07:25:59
436 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-942 31.07.2017 07:26:05
437 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 31.07.2017 07:26:07
438 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 31.07.2017 07:26:07
439 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 31.07.2017 07:26:12
440 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2081 31.07.2017 07:26:20
441 SG Martin DV-17-06631-797 31.07.2017 07:26:26
442 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 31.07.2017 07:26:27
443 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-608 31.07.2017 07:26:32
444 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 31.07.2017 07:26:36
445 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-227 31.07.2017 07:26:39
446 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 31.07.2017 07:26:48
447 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 31.07.2017 07:26:54
448 Waradzin Andrej SK-17-02005-605 31.07.2017 07:27:01
449 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 31.07.2017 07:27:10
450 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 31.07.2017 07:27:14
451 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1007 31.07.2017 07:27:16
452 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 31.07.2017 07:27:16
453 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 31.07.2017 07:27:20
454 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 31.07.2017 07:27:23
455 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 31.07.2017 07:27:27
456 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 31.07.2017 07:27:28
457 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 31.07.2017 07:27:32
458 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 31.07.2017 07:27:33
459 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 31.07.2017 07:27:35
460 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 31.07.2017 07:27:41
461 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 31.07.2017 07:27:46
462 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 31.07.2017 07:27:50
463 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 31.07.2017 07:27:50
464 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-114 31.07.2017 07:27:52
465 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 31.07.2017 07:27:59
466 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 31.07.2017 07:28:04
467 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-348 31.07.2017 07:28:09
468 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 31.07.2017 07:28:14
469 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 31.07.2017 07:28:15
470 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-265 31.07.2017 07:28:20
471 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2516 31.07.2017 07:28:25
472 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-811 31.07.2017 07:28:30
473 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 31.07.2017 07:28:37
474 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 31.07.2017 07:28:42
475 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 31.07.2017 07:28:45
476 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-401 31.07.2017 07:28:48
477 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 31.07.2017 07:28:51
478 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 31.07.2017 07:28:54
479 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 31.07.2017 07:28:59
480 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 31.07.2017 07:29:00
481 ID:4F206E9C 31.07.2017 07:29:06
482 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 31.07.2017 07:29:12
483 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2375 31.07.2017 07:29:16
484 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 31.07.2017 07:29:21
485 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 31.07.2017 07:29:26
486 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 31.07.2017 07:29:32
487 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 31.07.2017 07:29:40
488 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-312 31.07.2017 07:29:51
489 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 31.07.2017 07:29:53
490 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 31.07.2017 07:30:00
491 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2371 31.07.2017 07:30:02
492 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 31.07.2017 07:30:02
493 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 31.07.2017 07:30:06
494 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 31.07.2017 07:30:08
495 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 31.07.2017 07:30:09
496 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 31.07.2017 07:30:16
497 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 31.07.2017 07:30:20
498 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 31.07.2017 07:30:25
499 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 31.07.2017 07:30:41
500 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 31.07.2017 07:30:41
501 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 31.07.2017 07:31:07
502 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 31.07.2017 07:31:09
503 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 31.07.2017 07:31:12
504 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 31.07.2017 07:31:12
505 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-302 31.07.2017 07:31:13
506 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-613 31.07.2017 07:31:15
507 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4908 31.07.2017 07:31:15
508 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 31.07.2017 07:31:17
509 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 31.07.2017 07:31:18
510 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 31.07.2017 07:31:18
511 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 31.07.2017 07:31:19
512 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 31.07.2017 07:31:22
513 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 31.07.2017 07:31:22
514 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 31.07.2017 07:31:24
515 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 31.07.2017 07:31:25
516 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 31.07.2017 07:31:25
517 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 31.07.2017 07:31:27
518 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 31.07.2017 07:31:27
519 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 31.07.2017 07:31:28
520 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 31.07.2017 07:31:28
521 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 31.07.2017 07:31:29
522 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 31.07.2017 07:31:30
523 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 31.07.2017 07:31:30
524 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 31.07.2017 07:31:31
525 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 31.07.2017 07:31:31
526 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 31.07.2017 07:31:33
527 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 31.07.2017 07:31:34
528 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 31.07.2017 07:31:34
529 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 31.07.2017 07:31:35
530 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 31.07.2017 07:31:35
531 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 31.07.2017 07:31:36
532 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 31.07.2017 07:31:37
533 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 31.07.2017 07:31:37
534 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 31.07.2017 07:31:37
535 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 31.07.2017 07:31:38
536 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 31.07.2017 07:31:38
537 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 31.07.2017 07:31:38
538 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 31.07.2017 07:31:39
539 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 31.07.2017 07:31:39
540 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 31.07.2017 07:31:40
541 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 31.07.2017 07:31:40
542 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 31.07.2017 07:31:40
543 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 31.07.2017 07:31:42
544 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 31.07.2017 07:31:42
545 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 31.07.2017 07:31:44
546 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 31.07.2017 07:31:44
547 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 31.07.2017 07:31:44
548 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 31.07.2017 07:31:45
549 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1211 31.07.2017 07:31:46
550 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 31.07.2017 07:31:47
551 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 31.07.2017 07:31:47
552 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 31.07.2017 07:31:48
553 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 31.07.2017 07:31:49
554 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 31.07.2017 07:31:50
555 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 31.07.2017 07:31:50
556 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 31.07.2017 07:31:51
557 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 31.07.2017 07:31:53
558 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 31.07.2017 07:31:53
559 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-251 31.07.2017 07:31:54
560 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 31.07.2017 07:31:54
561 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 31.07.2017 07:31:55
562 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 31.07.2017 07:31:56
563 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 31.07.2017 07:31:56
564 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 31.07.2017 07:31:56
565 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 31.07.2017 07:31:57
566 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 31.07.2017 07:31:57
567 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 31.07.2017 07:31:57
568 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 31.07.2017 07:31:58
569 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 31.07.2017 07:31:58
570 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 31.07.2017 07:31:59
571 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 31.07.2017 07:31:59
572 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 31.07.2017 07:32:00
573 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 31.07.2017 07:32:00
574 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 31.07.2017 07:32:00
575 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 31.07.2017 07:32:02
576 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-20 31.07.2017 07:32:03
577 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 31.07.2017 07:32:03
578 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 31.07.2017 07:32:03
579 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 31.07.2017 07:32:04
580 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 31.07.2017 07:32:04
581 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 31.07.2017 07:32:05
582 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 31.07.2017 07:32:05
583 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 31.07.2017 07:32:06
584 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 31.07.2017 07:32:06
585 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 31.07.2017 07:32:06
586 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-2 31.07.2017 07:32:07
587 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-86 31.07.2017 07:32:07
588 ID:4F1971EE 31.07.2017 07:32:08
589 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 31.07.2017 07:32:09
590 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 31.07.2017 07:32:09
591 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 31.07.2017 07:32:10
592 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 31.07.2017 07:32:11
593 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 31.07.2017 07:32:12
594 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 31.07.2017 07:32:12
595 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 31.07.2017 07:32:12
596 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 31.07.2017 07:32:13
597 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 31.07.2017 07:32:13
598 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 31.07.2017 07:32:13
599 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 31.07.2017 07:32:14
600 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 31.07.2017 07:32:15
601 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 31.07.2017 07:32:15
602 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 31.07.2017 07:32:15
603 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 31.07.2017 07:32:16
604 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 31.07.2017 07:32:16
605 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 31.07.2017 07:32:17
606 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 31.07.2017 07:32:17
607 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 31.07.2017 07:32:18
608 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8906 31.07.2017 07:32:19
609 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 31.07.2017 07:32:19
610 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1443 31.07.2017 07:32:22
611 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 31.07.2017 07:32:22
612 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-824 31.07.2017 07:32:23
613 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 31.07.2017 07:32:23
614 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 31.07.2017 07:32:24
615 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 31.07.2017 07:32:25
616 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 31.07.2017 07:32:26
617 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 31.07.2017 07:32:26
618 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 31.07.2017 07:32:27
619 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 31.07.2017 07:32:28
620 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 31.07.2017 07:32:28
621 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 31.07.2017 07:32:30
622 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 31.07.2017 07:32:30
623 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 31.07.2017 07:32:30
624 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 31.07.2017 07:32:31
625 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 31.07.2017 07:32:31
626 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 31.07.2017 07:32:31
627 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 31.07.2017 07:32:34
628 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 31.07.2017 07:32:35
629 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 31.07.2017 07:32:36
630 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 31.07.2017 07:32:36
631 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 31.07.2017 07:32:36
632 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 31.07.2017 07:32:37
633 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 31.07.2017 07:32:37
634 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 31.07.2017 07:32:38
635 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 31.07.2017 07:32:39
636 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 31.07.2017 07:32:39
637 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-412 31.07.2017 07:32:39
638 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 31.07.2017 07:32:40
639 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 31.07.2017 07:32:40
640 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 31.07.2017 07:32:41
641 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 31.07.2017 07:32:43
642 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 31.07.2017 07:32:44
643 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 31.07.2017 07:32:59
644 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 31.07.2017 07:33:04
645 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 31.07.2017 07:33:13
646 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 31.07.2017 07:33:17
647 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 31.07.2017 07:33:19
648 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 31.07.2017 07:33:19
649 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 31.07.2017 07:33:22
650 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-904 31.07.2017 07:33:22
651 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 31.07.2017 07:33:23
652 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 31.07.2017 07:33:25
653 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 31.07.2017 07:33:26
654 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 31.07.2017 07:33:28
655 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 31.07.2017 07:33:29
656 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-268 31.07.2017 07:33:31
657 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 31.07.2017 07:33:32
658 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3601 31.07.2017 07:33:37
659 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 31.07.2017 07:33:43
660 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 31.07.2017 07:33:45
661 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 31.07.2017 07:33:46
662 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 31.07.2017 07:33:47
663 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 31.07.2017 07:33:49
664 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 31.07.2017 07:33:53
665 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 31.07.2017 07:33:53
666 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 31.07.2017 07:33:54
667 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 31.07.2017 07:33:56
668 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 31.07.2017 07:33:57
669 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 31.07.2017 07:34:00
670 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 31.07.2017 07:34:02
671 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 31.07.2017 07:34:03
672 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 31.07.2017 07:34:06
673 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 31.07.2017 07:34:07
674 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 31.07.2017 07:34:10
675 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 31.07.2017 07:34:15
676 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 31.07.2017 07:34:15
677 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 31.07.2017 07:34:16
678 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 31.07.2017 07:34:20
679 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 31.07.2017 07:34:24
680 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 31.07.2017 07:34:25
681 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 31.07.2017 07:34:28
682 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 31.07.2017 07:34:29
683 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 31.07.2017 07:34:33
684 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 31.07.2017 07:34:33
685 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 31.07.2017 07:34:33
686 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 31.07.2017 07:34:34
687 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 31.07.2017 07:34:35
688 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 31.07.2017 07:34:35
689 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 31.07.2017 07:34:37
690 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 31.07.2017 07:34:38
691 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 31.07.2017 07:34:38
692 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 31.07.2017 07:34:38
693 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-869 31.07.2017 07:34:40
694 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 31.07.2017 07:34:41
695 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 31.07.2017 07:34:43
696 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 31.07.2017 07:34:45
697 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 31.07.2017 07:34:45
698 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-137 31.07.2017 07:34:46
699 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 31.07.2017 07:34:47
700 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 31.07.2017 07:34:47
701 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 31.07.2017 07:34:47
702 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 31.07.2017 07:34:52
703 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 31.07.2017 07:34:53
704 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 31.07.2017 07:34:54
705 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 31.07.2017 07:34:54
706 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-261 31.07.2017 07:34:55
707 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 31.07.2017 07:34:57
708 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 31.07.2017 07:34:57
709 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 31.07.2017 07:34:59
710 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 31.07.2017 07:35:01
711 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 31.07.2017 07:35:02
712 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 31.07.2017 07:35:02
713 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 31.07.2017 07:35:04
714 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 31.07.2017 07:35:04
715 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 31.07.2017 07:35:05
716 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 31.07.2017 07:35:06
717 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-416 31.07.2017 07:35:07
718 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 31.07.2017 07:35:08
719 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 31.07.2017 07:35:09
720 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 31.07.2017 07:35:11
721 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 31.07.2017 07:35:11
722 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 31.07.2017 07:35:12
723 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 31.07.2017 07:35:13
724 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 31.07.2017 07:35:13
725 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 31.07.2017 07:35:13
726 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 31.07.2017 07:35:13
727 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 31.07.2017 07:35:15
728 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 31.07.2017 07:35:16
729 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 31.07.2017 07:35:17
730 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 31.07.2017 07:35:17
731 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 31.07.2017 07:35:19
732 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 31.07.2017 07:35:20
733 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 31.07.2017 07:35:20
734 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 31.07.2017 07:35:22
735 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-412 31.07.2017 07:35:23
736 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 31.07.2017 07:35:24
737 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 31.07.2017 07:35:25
738 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 31.07.2017 07:35:25
739 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 31.07.2017 07:35:27
740 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 31.07.2017 07:35:27
741 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 31.07.2017 07:35:28
742 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 31.07.2017 07:35:29
743 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 31.07.2017 07:35:29
744 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 31.07.2017 07:35:30
745 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 31.07.2017 07:35:30
746 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 31.07.2017 07:35:31
747 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 31.07.2017 07:35:31
748 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2064 31.07.2017 07:35:32
749 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 31.07.2017 07:35:32
750 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 31.07.2017 07:35:33
751 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 31.07.2017 07:35:33
752 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 31.07.2017 07:35:34
753 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 31.07.2017 07:35:36
754 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 31.07.2017 07:35:37
755 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 31.07.2017 07:35:37
756 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 31.07.2017 07:35:37
757 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-429 31.07.2017 07:35:39
758 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 31.07.2017 07:35:39
759 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 31.07.2017 07:35:39
760 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 31.07.2017 07:35:40
761 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 31.07.2017 07:35:41
762 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 31.07.2017 07:35:41
763 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 31.07.2017 07:35:43
764 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 31.07.2017 07:35:43
765 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 31.07.2017 07:35:43
766 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 31.07.2017 07:35:44
767 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 31.07.2017 07:35:44
768 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 31.07.2017 07:35:44
769 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 31.07.2017 07:35:45
770 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 31.07.2017 07:35:45
771 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 31.07.2017 07:35:46
772 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 31.07.2017 07:35:47
773 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 31.07.2017 07:35:48
774 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 31.07.2017 07:35:49
775 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 31.07.2017 07:35:50
776 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 31.07.2017 07:35:51
777 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 31.07.2017 07:35:54
778 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 31.07.2017 07:35:55
779 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 31.07.2017 07:35:56
780 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3080 31.07.2017 07:35:57
781 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 31.07.2017 07:35:58
782 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 31.07.2017 07:36:00
783 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 31.07.2017 07:36:00
784 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 31.07.2017 07:36:00
785 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 31.07.2017 07:36:00
786 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 31.07.2017 07:36:02
787 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 31.07.2017 07:36:03
788 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 31.07.2017 07:36:03
789 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 31.07.2017 07:36:03
790 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 31.07.2017 07:36:04
791 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 31.07.2017 07:36:06
792 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 31.07.2017 07:36:07
793 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 31.07.2017 07:36:07
794 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 31.07.2017 07:36:08
795 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 31.07.2017 07:36:08
796 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 31.07.2017 07:36:10
797 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 31.07.2017 07:36:10
798 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 31.07.2017 07:36:11
799 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 31.07.2017 07:36:13
800 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-116 31.07.2017 07:36:14
801 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 31.07.2017 07:36:14
802 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 31.07.2017 07:36:14
803 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 31.07.2017 07:36:14
804 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 31.07.2017 07:36:16
805 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 31.07.2017 07:36:17
806 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 31.07.2017 07:36:17
807 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 31.07.2017 07:36:21
808 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 31.07.2017 07:36:21
809 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-359 31.07.2017 07:36:22
810 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 31.07.2017 07:36:23
811 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 31.07.2017 07:36:24
812 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 31.07.2017 07:36:25
813 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 31.07.2017 07:36:26
814 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 31.07.2017 07:36:28
815 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 31.07.2017 07:36:28
816 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-83 31.07.2017 07:36:28
817 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 31.07.2017 07:36:30
818 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 31.07.2017 07:36:30
819 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 31.07.2017 07:36:30
820 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 31.07.2017 07:36:31
821 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 31.07.2017 07:36:31
822 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 31.07.2017 07:36:34
823 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 31.07.2017 07:36:35
824 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 31.07.2017 07:36:37
825 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 31.07.2017 07:36:38
826 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 31.07.2017 07:36:39
827 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 31.07.2017 07:36:40
828 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 31.07.2017 07:36:41
829 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 31.07.2017 07:36:43
830 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 31.07.2017 07:36:44
831 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 31.07.2017 07:36:45
832 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 31.07.2017 07:36:46
833 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 31.07.2017 07:36:48
834 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 31.07.2017 07:36:48
835 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 31.07.2017 07:36:49
836 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 31.07.2017 07:36:52
837 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 31.07.2017 07:36:52
838 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 31.07.2017 07:36:53
839 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 31.07.2017 07:36:54
840 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-627 31.07.2017 07:36:57
841 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 31.07.2017 07:36:57
842 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 31.07.2017 07:36:58
843 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2103 31.07.2017 07:36:59
844 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 31.07.2017 07:36:59
845 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 31.07.2017 07:37:00
846 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 31.07.2017 07:37:02
847 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 31.07.2017 07:37:02
848 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 31.07.2017 07:37:04
849 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 31.07.2017 07:37:05
850 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 31.07.2017 07:37:08
851 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 31.07.2017 07:37:09
852 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 31.07.2017 07:37:12
853 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 31.07.2017 07:37:15
854 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 31.07.2017 07:37:19
855 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 31.07.2017 07:37:21
856 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 31.07.2017 07:37:21
857 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 31.07.2017 07:37:22
858 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 31.07.2017 07:37:23
859 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 31.07.2017 07:37:27
860 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 31.07.2017 07:37:28
861 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-764 31.07.2017 07:37:30
862 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 31.07.2017 07:37:33
863 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3029 31.07.2017 07:37:34
864 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-640 31.07.2017 07:37:34
865 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 31.07.2017 07:37:35
866 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 31.07.2017 07:37:38
867 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 31.07.2017 07:37:39
868 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 31.07.2017 07:37:40
869 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 31.07.2017 07:37:44
870 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 31.07.2017 07:37:45
871 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 31.07.2017 07:37:48
872 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 31.07.2017 07:37:48
873 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 31.07.2017 07:37:50
874 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 31.07.2017 07:37:51
875 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 31.07.2017 07:37:55
876 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 31.07.2017 07:37:55
877 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 31.07.2017 07:37:56
878 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 31.07.2017 07:37:57
879 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-849 31.07.2017 07:38:06
880 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 31.07.2017 07:38:08
881 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 31.07.2017 07:38:10
882 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 31.07.2017 07:38:11
883 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 31.07.2017 07:38:12
884 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 31.07.2017 07:38:22
885 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 31.07.2017 07:38:23
886 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 31.07.2017 07:38:23
887 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 31.07.2017 07:38:25
888 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 31.07.2017 07:38:27
889 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 31.07.2017 07:38:30
890 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 31.07.2017 07:38:35
891 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 31.07.2017 07:38:41
892 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 31.07.2017 07:38:42
893 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 31.07.2017 07:38:47
894 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-105 31.07.2017 07:38:49
895 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 31.07.2017 07:38:53
896 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 31.07.2017 07:38:58
897 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 31.07.2017 07:39:00
898 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 31.07.2017 07:39:00
899 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 31.07.2017 07:39:09
900 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 31.07.2017 07:39:10
901 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 31.07.2017 07:39:12
902 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 31.07.2017 07:39:21
903 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 31.07.2017 07:39:24
904 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 31.07.2017 07:39:42
905 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 31.07.2017 07:39:43
906 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 31.07.2017 07:39:48
907 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 31.07.2017 07:39:56
908 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 31.07.2017 07:40:07
909 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 31.07.2017 07:40:28
910 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 31.07.2017 07:40:50
911 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 31.07.2017 07:41:25
912 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 31.07.2017 07:41:29
913 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 31.07.2017 07:41:51
914 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 31.07.2017 07:41:58
915 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 31.07.2017 07:42:06
916 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 31.07.2017 07:42:21
917 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 31.07.2017 07:43:04
918 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 31.07.2017 07:44:30
919 Petko Jozef SK-17-0999-4110 31.07.2017 07:45:35
920 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 31.07.2017 07:45:43
921 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 31.07.2017 07:46:16
922 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 31.07.2017 07:47:58
923 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 31.07.2017 07:50:27
924 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 31.07.2017 07:50:27
925 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 31.07.2017 07:54:16
926 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 31.07.2017 08:02:10
927 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 31.07.2017 08:09:20
928 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 31.07.2017 08:36:30
929 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-102 31.07.2017 08:36:48
930 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 31.07.2017 08:40:09
931 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 31.07.2017 08:40:16
932 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 31.07.2017 08:40:25
933 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-642 31.07.2017 08:40:33
934 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 31.07.2017 08:40:44
935 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-105 31.07.2017 08:41:02
936 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 31.07.2017 08:41:33
937 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 31.07.2017 08:41:56
938 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-249 31.07.2017 08:42:23
939 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 31.07.2017 08:42:34
940 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 31.07.2017 08:52:19
941 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 31.07.2017 08:55:42
942 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 31.07.2017 08:55:51
943 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 31.07.2017 08:56:05
944 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 31.07.2017 08:56:13
945 Fabelt Team DV-17-04292-287 31.07.2017 08:56:18
946 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 31.07.2017 09:01:57
947 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 31.07.2017 09:05:05
948 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 31.07.2017 09:09:38
949 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 31.07.2017 09:09:42
950 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 31.07.2017 09:11:32
951 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 31.07.2017 09:11:47
952 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 31.07.2017 09:12:03
953 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 31.07.2017 09:31:55
954 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1422 31.07.2017 09:32:04
955 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-394 31.07.2017 09:32:22
956 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 31.07.2017 09:32:29
957 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 31.07.2017 09:32:55
958 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 31.07.2017 09:33:07
959 Ilavsky J + L SK-17-03108-481 31.07.2017 09:48:05
960 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 31.07.2017 09:48:07
961 Team Boke DV-17-08852-633 31.07.2017 09:55:27
962 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 31.07.2017 09:56:05
963 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 31.07.2017 09:57:11
964 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 31.07.2017 09:59:39
965 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 31.07.2017 10:00:00
966 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 31.07.2017 10:09:13
967 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 31.07.2017 10:17:57
968 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 31.07.2017 10:18:02
969 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 31.07.2017 10:32:46
970 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 31.07.2017 10:46:33
971 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 31.07.2017 10:48:36
972 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-420 31.07.2017 11:00:06
973 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 31.07.2017 11:10:33
974 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 31.07.2017 11:21:47
975 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 31.07.2017 12:07:36
976 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 31.07.2017 13:40:43
977 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 31.07.2017 14:14:03
978 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 31.07.2017 15:33:33
979 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 31.07.2017 17:24:04
980 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 31.07.2017 17:25:27
981 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 31.07.2017 18:12:00
982 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 31.07.2017 19:33:18
983 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 31.07.2017 19:38:11
984 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 31.07.2017 19:38:24
985 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 31.07.2017 20:14:48
986 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 01.08.2017 07:48:23
987 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 01.08.2017 07:49:02
988 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 01.08.2017 07:52:20
989 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 01.08.2017 07:52:25
990 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 01.08.2017 07:54:30
991 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 01.08.2017 08:03:16
992 ID:4F241FC9 01.08.2017 08:05:10
993 SG Martin DV-17-06631-791 01.08.2017 08:05:41
994 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-104 01.08.2017 08:07:07
995 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 01.08.2017 08:14:05
996 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 01.08.2017 08:16:33
997 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 01.08.2017 08:55:55
998 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 01.08.2017 09:21:45
999 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 01.08.2017 09:45:31
1000 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 01.08.2017 10:34:08
1001 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 02.08.2017 07:38:53
1002 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 02.08.2017 07:42:51