Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 22.07.2017 08:54:56
2 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 22.07.2017 08:54:56
3 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 22.07.2017 08:54:56
4 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 22.07.2017 08:54:57
5 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 22.07.2017 08:54:59
6 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 22.07.2017 08:55:00
7 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 22.07.2017 08:55:00
8 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 22.07.2017 08:55:01
9 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 22.07.2017 08:55:01
10 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 22.07.2017 08:55:02
11 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 22.07.2017 08:55:02
12 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 22.07.2017 08:55:04
13 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-423 22.07.2017 08:55:05
14 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-274 22.07.2017 08:55:05
15 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 22.07.2017 08:55:06
16 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 22.07.2017 08:55:06
17 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 22.07.2017 08:55:07
18 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 22.07.2017 08:55:07
19 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 22.07.2017 08:55:08
20 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 22.07.2017 08:55:08
21 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 22.07.2017 08:55:08
22 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 22.07.2017 08:55:09
23 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 22.07.2017 08:55:09
24 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 22.07.2017 08:55:09
25 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 22.07.2017 08:55:09
26 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 22.07.2017 08:55:10
27 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 22.07.2017 08:55:10
28 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 22.07.2017 08:55:10
29 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 22.07.2017 08:55:11
30 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 22.07.2017 08:55:11
31 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 22.07.2017 08:55:12
32 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 22.07.2017 08:55:12
33 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 22.07.2017 08:55:13
34 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 22.07.2017 08:55:13
35 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 22.07.2017 08:55:13
36 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 22.07.2017 08:55:13
37 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 22.07.2017 08:55:14
38 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-758 22.07.2017 08:55:15
39 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 22.07.2017 08:55:15
40 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 22.07.2017 08:55:15
41 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 22.07.2017 08:55:16
42 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 22.07.2017 08:55:17
43 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 22.07.2017 08:55:17
44 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 22.07.2017 08:55:17
45 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 22.07.2017 08:55:17
46 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 22.07.2017 08:55:17
47 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 22.07.2017 08:55:17
48 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 22.07.2017 08:55:18
49 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 22.07.2017 08:55:18
50 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 22.07.2017 08:55:18
51 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 22.07.2017 08:55:19
52 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 22.07.2017 08:55:19
53 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2103 22.07.2017 08:55:20
54 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 22.07.2017 08:55:20
55 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 22.07.2017 08:55:20
56 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 22.07.2017 08:55:20
57 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 22.07.2017 08:55:21
58 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 22.07.2017 08:55:21
59 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 22.07.2017 08:55:21
60 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 22.07.2017 08:55:22
61 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 22.07.2017 08:55:22
62 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 22.07.2017 08:55:22
63 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 22.07.2017 08:55:23
64 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 22.07.2017 08:55:23
65 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 22.07.2017 08:55:23
66 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 22.07.2017 08:55:23
67 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 22.07.2017 08:55:24
68 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 22.07.2017 08:55:24
69 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 22.07.2017 08:55:24
70 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 22.07.2017 08:55:24
71 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 22.07.2017 08:55:25
72 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 22.07.2017 08:55:25
73 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 22.07.2017 08:55:26
74 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 22.07.2017 08:55:26
75 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 22.07.2017 08:55:26
76 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 22.07.2017 08:55:26
77 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 22.07.2017 08:55:27
78 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 22.07.2017 08:55:27
79 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 22.07.2017 08:55:27
80 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 22.07.2017 08:55:28
81 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1422 22.07.2017 08:55:28
82 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 22.07.2017 08:55:28
83 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-122 22.07.2017 08:55:29
84 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 22.07.2017 08:55:29
85 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 22.07.2017 08:55:29
86 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 22.07.2017 08:55:30
87 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 22.07.2017 08:55:31
88 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 22.07.2017 08:55:31
89 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 22.07.2017 08:55:31
90 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 22.07.2017 08:55:32
91 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 22.07.2017 08:55:32
92 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 22.07.2017 08:55:32
93 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-867 22.07.2017 08:55:32
94 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 22.07.2017 08:55:33
95 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 22.07.2017 08:55:33
96 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 22.07.2017 08:55:33
97 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 22.07.2017 08:55:33
98 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 22.07.2017 08:55:33
99 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 22.07.2017 08:55:33
100 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 22.07.2017 08:55:34
101 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 22.07.2017 08:55:34
102 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 22.07.2017 08:55:35
103 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 22.07.2017 08:55:35
104 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 22.07.2017 08:55:35
105 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 22.07.2017 08:55:35
106 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 22.07.2017 08:55:36
107 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 22.07.2017 08:55:36
108 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 22.07.2017 08:55:36
109 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 22.07.2017 08:55:36
110 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 22.07.2017 08:55:36
111 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-651 22.07.2017 08:55:36
112 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 22.07.2017 08:55:38
113 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 22.07.2017 08:55:38
114 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 22.07.2017 08:55:38
115 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 22.07.2017 08:55:38
116 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 22.07.2017 08:55:38
117 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 22.07.2017 08:55:38
118 Waradzin Andrej SK-17-02005-605 22.07.2017 08:55:39
119 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 22.07.2017 08:55:39
120 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 22.07.2017 08:55:39
121 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 22.07.2017 08:55:39
122 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-86 22.07.2017 08:55:40
123 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 22.07.2017 08:55:40
124 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 22.07.2017 08:55:40
125 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 22.07.2017 08:55:40
126 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 22.07.2017 08:55:41
127 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 22.07.2017 08:55:41
128 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 22.07.2017 08:55:41
129 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-261 22.07.2017 08:55:42
130 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 22.07.2017 08:55:42
131 Team Boke DV-17-08852-632 22.07.2017 08:55:42
132 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 22.07.2017 08:55:42
133 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 22.07.2017 08:55:42
134 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 22.07.2017 08:55:43
135 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 22.07.2017 08:55:43
136 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 22.07.2017 08:55:43
137 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 22.07.2017 08:55:44
138 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 22.07.2017 08:55:44
139 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 22.07.2017 08:55:44
140 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 22.07.2017 08:55:44
141 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1226 22.07.2017 08:55:44
142 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 22.07.2017 08:55:44
143 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 22.07.2017 08:55:44
144 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-348 22.07.2017 08:55:45
145 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 22.07.2017 08:55:45
146 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 22.07.2017 08:55:45
147 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 22.07.2017 08:55:46
148 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 22.07.2017 08:55:46
149 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 22.07.2017 08:55:46
150 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 22.07.2017 08:55:46
151 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4908 22.07.2017 08:55:46
152 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-627 22.07.2017 08:55:47
153 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 22.07.2017 08:55:47
154 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 22.07.2017 08:55:47
155 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 22.07.2017 08:55:47
156 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 22.07.2017 08:55:47
157 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 22.07.2017 08:55:48
158 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 22.07.2017 08:55:48
159 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 22.07.2017 08:55:48
160 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 22.07.2017 08:55:48
161 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 22.07.2017 08:55:48
162 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1116 22.07.2017 08:55:49
163 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-220 22.07.2017 08:55:49
164 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 22.07.2017 08:55:49
165 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 22.07.2017 08:55:49
166 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 22.07.2017 08:55:49
167 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 22.07.2017 08:55:50
168 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-2 22.07.2017 08:55:50
169 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 22.07.2017 08:55:51
170 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 22.07.2017 08:55:51
171 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 22.07.2017 08:55:51
172 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 22.07.2017 08:55:51
173 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-747 22.07.2017 08:55:51
174 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-329 22.07.2017 08:55:51
175 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 22.07.2017 08:55:52
176 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 22.07.2017 08:55:52
177 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-631 22.07.2017 08:55:52
178 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 22.07.2017 08:55:52
179 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 22.07.2017 08:55:52
180 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 22.07.2017 08:55:53
181 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 22.07.2017 08:55:53
182 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 22.07.2017 08:55:53
183 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 22.07.2017 08:55:54
184 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 22.07.2017 08:55:54
185 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 22.07.2017 08:55:54
186 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 22.07.2017 08:55:54
187 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-37 22.07.2017 08:55:54
188 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 22.07.2017 08:55:55
189 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 22.07.2017 08:55:55
190 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 22.07.2017 08:55:55
191 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 22.07.2017 08:55:55
192 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 22.07.2017 08:55:56
193 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 22.07.2017 08:55:56
194 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 22.07.2017 08:55:56
195 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 22.07.2017 08:55:56
196 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 22.07.2017 08:55:56
197 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 22.07.2017 08:55:56
198 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 22.07.2017 08:55:56
199 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-61 22.07.2017 08:55:56
200 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 22.07.2017 08:55:56
201 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 22.07.2017 08:55:57
202 Nemec Peter SK-17-0307-683 22.07.2017 08:55:57
203 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 22.07.2017 08:55:57
204 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 22.07.2017 08:55:58
205 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 22.07.2017 08:55:59
206 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 22.07.2017 08:55:59
207 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 22.07.2017 08:55:59
208 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 22.07.2017 08:55:59
209 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 22.07.2017 08:55:59
210 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 22.07.2017 08:56:00
211 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 22.07.2017 08:56:00
212 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 22.07.2017 08:56:00
213 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 22.07.2017 08:56:00
214 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 22.07.2017 08:56:01
215 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 22.07.2017 08:56:01
216 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 22.07.2017 08:56:01
217 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 22.07.2017 08:56:02
218 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 22.07.2017 08:56:02
219 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 22.07.2017 08:56:02
220 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3162 22.07.2017 08:56:02
221 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 22.07.2017 08:56:02
222 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 22.07.2017 08:56:02
223 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 22.07.2017 08:56:02
224 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 22.07.2017 08:56:02
225 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 22.07.2017 08:56:03
226 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-268 22.07.2017 08:56:04
227 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 22.07.2017 08:56:04
228 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 22.07.2017 08:56:04
229 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 22.07.2017 08:56:04
230 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 22.07.2017 08:56:05
231 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 22.07.2017 08:56:05
232 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 22.07.2017 08:56:05
233 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 22.07.2017 08:56:05
234 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 22.07.2017 08:56:06
235 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 22.07.2017 08:56:06
236 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 22.07.2017 08:56:06
237 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 22.07.2017 08:56:06
238 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 22.07.2017 08:56:06
239 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 22.07.2017 08:56:07
240 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 22.07.2017 08:56:07
241 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 22.07.2017 08:56:07
242 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 22.07.2017 08:56:08
243 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 22.07.2017 08:56:08
244 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 22.07.2017 08:56:08
245 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 22.07.2017 08:56:08
246 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-924 22.07.2017 08:56:09
247 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-137 22.07.2017 08:56:09
248 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 22.07.2017 08:56:09
249 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 22.07.2017 08:56:10
250 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 22.07.2017 08:56:10
251 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 22.07.2017 08:56:10
252 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 22.07.2017 08:56:10
253 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 22.07.2017 08:56:10
254 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 22.07.2017 08:56:11
255 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 22.07.2017 08:56:11
256 Fabelt Team DV-17-07546-881 22.07.2017 08:56:11
257 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 22.07.2017 08:56:12
258 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 22.07.2017 08:56:13
259 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 22.07.2017 08:56:13
260 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 22.07.2017 08:56:13
261 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 22.07.2017 08:56:13
262 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 22.07.2017 08:56:13
263 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 22.07.2017 08:56:13
264 Schleifer Team B-17-6167963 22.07.2017 08:56:13
265 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 22.07.2017 08:56:14
266 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 22.07.2017 08:56:14
267 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-714 22.07.2017 08:56:14
268 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 22.07.2017 08:56:14
269 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 22.07.2017 08:56:14
270 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 22.07.2017 08:56:15
271 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 22.07.2017 08:56:15
272 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 22.07.2017 08:56:15
273 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 22.07.2017 08:56:15
274 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1956 22.07.2017 08:56:16
275 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 22.07.2017 08:56:16
276 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 22.07.2017 08:56:16
277 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 22.07.2017 08:56:16
278 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1211 22.07.2017 08:56:16
279 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-416 22.07.2017 08:56:16
280 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 22.07.2017 08:56:17
281 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-21 22.07.2017 08:56:17
282 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-791 22.07.2017 08:56:17
283 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 22.07.2017 08:56:17
284 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 22.07.2017 08:56:17
285 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 22.07.2017 08:56:18
286 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 22.07.2017 08:56:18
287 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-413 22.07.2017 08:56:18
288 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 22.07.2017 08:56:18
289 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 22.07.2017 08:56:18
290 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 22.07.2017 08:56:19
291 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 22.07.2017 08:56:19
292 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 22.07.2017 08:56:19
293 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 22.07.2017 08:56:20
294 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 22.07.2017 08:56:20
295 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 22.07.2017 08:56:20
296 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 22.07.2017 08:56:21
297 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 22.07.2017 08:56:21
298 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 22.07.2017 08:56:21
299 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 22.07.2017 08:56:22
300 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-942 22.07.2017 08:56:22
301 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 22.07.2017 08:56:22
302 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 22.07.2017 08:56:22
303 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 22.07.2017 08:56:23
304 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 22.07.2017 08:56:23
305 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 22.07.2017 08:56:23
306 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 22.07.2017 08:56:23
307 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 22.07.2017 08:56:24
308 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 22.07.2017 08:56:24
309 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 22.07.2017 08:56:24
310 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 22.07.2017 08:56:24
311 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 22.07.2017 08:56:24
312 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-758 22.07.2017 08:56:24
313 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 22.07.2017 08:56:25
314 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 22.07.2017 08:56:25
315 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 22.07.2017 08:56:25
316 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 22.07.2017 08:56:25
317 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 22.07.2017 08:56:26
318 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 22.07.2017 08:56:26
319 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 22.07.2017 08:56:26
320 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 22.07.2017 08:56:26
321 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-210 22.07.2017 08:56:26
322 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-116 22.07.2017 08:56:27
323 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 22.07.2017 08:56:27
324 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 22.07.2017 08:56:27
325 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 22.07.2017 08:56:27
326 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 22.07.2017 08:56:27
327 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-227 22.07.2017 08:56:28
328 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 22.07.2017 08:56:28
329 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 22.07.2017 08:56:29
330 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-568 22.07.2017 08:56:29
331 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 22.07.2017 08:56:29
332 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 22.07.2017 08:56:30
333 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 22.07.2017 08:56:30
334 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 22.07.2017 08:56:30
335 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2081 22.07.2017 08:56:30
336 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 22.07.2017 08:56:31
337 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-295 22.07.2017 08:56:31
338 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 22.07.2017 08:56:31
339 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 22.07.2017 08:56:31
340 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 22.07.2017 08:56:32
341 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 22.07.2017 08:56:33
342 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 22.07.2017 08:56:33
343 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 22.07.2017 08:56:33
344 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 22.07.2017 08:56:33
345 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 22.07.2017 08:56:33
346 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 22.07.2017 08:56:33
347 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 22.07.2017 08:56:34
348 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 22.07.2017 08:56:34
349 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 22.07.2017 08:56:35
350 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 22.07.2017 08:56:35
351 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-249 22.07.2017 08:56:35
352 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 22.07.2017 08:56:35
353 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 22.07.2017 08:56:35
354 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 22.07.2017 08:56:35
355 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 22.07.2017 08:56:36
356 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 22.07.2017 08:56:36
357 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 22.07.2017 08:56:36
358 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 22.07.2017 08:56:36
359 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-255 22.07.2017 08:56:36
360 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 22.07.2017 08:56:36
361 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 22.07.2017 08:56:36
362 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 22.07.2017 08:56:37
363 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 22.07.2017 08:56:37
364 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-869 22.07.2017 08:56:37
365 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 22.07.2017 08:56:38
366 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 22.07.2017 08:56:38
367 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 22.07.2017 08:56:38
368 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 22.07.2017 08:56:38
369 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 22.07.2017 08:56:38
370 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 22.07.2017 08:56:39
371 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 22.07.2017 08:56:39
372 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 22.07.2017 08:56:39
373 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 22.07.2017 08:56:39
374 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 22.07.2017 08:56:39
375 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 22.07.2017 08:56:40
376 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 22.07.2017 08:56:40
377 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 22.07.2017 08:56:40
378 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 22.07.2017 08:56:41
379 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 22.07.2017 08:56:41
380 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 22.07.2017 08:56:42
381 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 22.07.2017 08:56:42
382 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 22.07.2017 08:56:43
383 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 22.07.2017 08:56:43
384 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 22.07.2017 08:56:44
385 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 22.07.2017 08:56:44
386 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 22.07.2017 08:56:45
387 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 22.07.2017 08:56:45
388 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-345 22.07.2017 08:56:45
389 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 22.07.2017 08:56:46
390 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 22.07.2017 08:56:46
391 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 22.07.2017 08:56:46
392 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 22.07.2017 08:56:47
393 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 22.07.2017 08:56:47
394 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 22.07.2017 08:56:47
395 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 22.07.2017 08:56:48
396 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 22.07.2017 08:56:49
397 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 22.07.2017 08:56:50
398 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 22.07.2017 08:56:50
399 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 22.07.2017 08:56:50
400 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 22.07.2017 08:56:50
401 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 22.07.2017 08:56:50
402 ID:4F206E9C 22.07.2017 08:56:50
403 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 22.07.2017 08:56:50
404 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 22.07.2017 08:56:51
405 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-63 22.07.2017 08:56:51
406 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 22.07.2017 08:56:51
407 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 22.07.2017 08:56:52
408 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 22.07.2017 08:56:52
409 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1028 22.07.2017 08:56:53
410 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 22.07.2017 08:56:53
411 Ilavsky J + L SK-17-03108-481 22.07.2017 08:56:53
412 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 22.07.2017 08:56:53
413 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 22.07.2017 08:56:53
414 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 22.07.2017 08:56:54
415 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 22.07.2017 08:56:54
416 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 22.07.2017 08:56:54
417 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 22.07.2017 08:56:54
418 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 22.07.2017 08:56:54
419 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 22.07.2017 08:56:55
420 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 22.07.2017 08:56:55
421 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 22.07.2017 08:56:56
422 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 22.07.2017 08:56:56
423 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 22.07.2017 08:56:56
424 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 22.07.2017 08:56:56
425 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 22.07.2017 08:56:57
426 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 22.07.2017 08:56:57
427 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 22.07.2017 08:56:57
428 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 22.07.2017 08:56:57
429 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-430 22.07.2017 08:56:58
430 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 22.07.2017 08:56:58
431 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 22.07.2017 08:56:59
432 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 22.07.2017 08:56:59
433 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 22.07.2017 08:56:59
434 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 22.07.2017 08:56:59
435 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 22.07.2017 08:57:00
436 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 22.07.2017 08:57:00
437 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 22.07.2017 08:57:00
438 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 22.07.2017 08:57:00
439 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1026 22.07.2017 08:57:01
440 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 22.07.2017 08:57:01
441 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 22.07.2017 08:57:01
442 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 22.07.2017 08:57:02
443 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 22.07.2017 08:57:02
444 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 22.07.2017 08:57:02
445 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 22.07.2017 08:57:02
446 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 22.07.2017 08:57:03
447 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 22.07.2017 08:57:03
448 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 22.07.2017 08:57:03
449 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 22.07.2017 08:57:04
450 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 22.07.2017 08:57:04
451 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 22.07.2017 08:57:05
452 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 22.07.2017 08:57:05
453 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 22.07.2017 08:57:05
454 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 22.07.2017 08:57:05
455 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 22.07.2017 08:57:05
456 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 22.07.2017 08:57:06
457 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 22.07.2017 08:57:06
458 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 22.07.2017 08:57:06
459 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 22.07.2017 08:57:07
460 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 22.07.2017 08:57:07
461 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 22.07.2017 08:57:07
462 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 22.07.2017 08:57:08
463 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-241 22.07.2017 08:57:08
464 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 22.07.2017 08:57:09
465 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 22.07.2017 08:57:09
466 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-302 22.07.2017 08:57:09
467 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-175 22.07.2017 08:57:09
468 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-934 22.07.2017 08:57:09
469 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 22.07.2017 08:57:10
470 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 22.07.2017 08:57:10
471 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 22.07.2017 08:57:11
472 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 22.07.2017 08:57:11
473 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 22.07.2017 08:57:11
474 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 22.07.2017 08:57:11
475 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 22.07.2017 08:57:12
476 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 22.07.2017 08:57:12
477 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 22.07.2017 08:57:12
478 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1338 22.07.2017 08:57:12
479 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 22.07.2017 08:57:13
480 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 22.07.2017 08:57:14
481 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 22.07.2017 08:57:14
482 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 22.07.2017 08:57:14
483 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 22.07.2017 08:57:15
484 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 22.07.2017 08:57:15
485 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 22.07.2017 08:57:15
486 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 22.07.2017 08:57:15
487 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 22.07.2017 08:57:16
488 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 22.07.2017 08:57:16
489 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 22.07.2017 08:57:16
490 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 22.07.2017 08:57:16
491 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 22.07.2017 08:57:17
492 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 22.07.2017 08:57:17
493 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 22.07.2017 08:57:18
494 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 22.07.2017 08:57:18
495 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 22.07.2017 08:57:19
496 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 22.07.2017 08:57:19
497 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 22.07.2017 08:57:19
498 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 22.07.2017 08:57:20
499 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 22.07.2017 08:57:20
500 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 22.07.2017 08:57:20
501 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 22.07.2017 08:57:21
502 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 22.07.2017 08:57:21
503 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 22.07.2017 08:57:21
504 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 22.07.2017 08:57:21
505 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 22.07.2017 08:57:22
506 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 22.07.2017 08:57:22
507 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 22.07.2017 08:57:22
508 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 22.07.2017 08:57:23
509 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 22.07.2017 08:57:24
510 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 22.07.2017 08:57:24
511 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-267 22.07.2017 08:57:26
512 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 22.07.2017 08:57:26
513 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 22.07.2017 08:57:26
514 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 22.07.2017 08:57:27
515 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 22.07.2017 08:57:27
516 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 22.07.2017 08:57:28
517 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-38 22.07.2017 08:57:28
518 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 22.07.2017 08:57:29
519 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 22.07.2017 08:57:29
520 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 22.07.2017 08:57:29
521 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 22.07.2017 08:57:30
522 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 22.07.2017 08:57:31
523 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-53 22.07.2017 08:57:31
524 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 22.07.2017 08:57:31
525 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 22.07.2017 08:57:31
526 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 22.07.2017 08:57:31
527 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 22.07.2017 08:57:31
528 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 22.07.2017 08:57:32
529 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 22.07.2017 08:57:32
530 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 22.07.2017 08:57:34
531 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 22.07.2017 08:57:34
532 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-85 22.07.2017 08:57:34
533 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 22.07.2017 08:57:35
534 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 22.07.2017 08:57:35
535 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 22.07.2017 08:57:35
536 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 22.07.2017 08:57:35
537 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 22.07.2017 08:57:36
538 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 22.07.2017 08:57:36
539 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 22.07.2017 08:57:37
540 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 22.07.2017 08:57:37
541 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 22.07.2017 08:57:37
542 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 22.07.2017 08:57:38
543 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 22.07.2017 08:57:38
544 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 22.07.2017 08:57:38
545 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 22.07.2017 08:57:39
546 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 22.07.2017 08:57:39
547 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 22.07.2017 08:57:40
548 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 22.07.2017 08:57:40
549 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 22.07.2017 08:57:40
550 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 22.07.2017 08:57:41
551 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 22.07.2017 08:57:41
552 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 22.07.2017 08:57:42
553 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 22.07.2017 08:57:42
554 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 22.07.2017 08:57:42
555 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 22.07.2017 08:57:43
556 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-359 22.07.2017 08:57:43
557 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 22.07.2017 08:57:43
558 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-37 22.07.2017 08:57:44
559 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 22.07.2017 08:57:44
560 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 22.07.2017 08:57:45
561 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 22.07.2017 08:57:45
562 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 22.07.2017 08:57:47
563 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-265 22.07.2017 08:57:47
564 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 22.07.2017 08:57:47
565 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-402 22.07.2017 08:57:48
566 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 22.07.2017 08:57:48
567 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 22.07.2017 08:57:48
568 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 22.07.2017 08:57:49
569 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 22.07.2017 08:57:49
570 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 22.07.2017 08:57:49
571 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 22.07.2017 08:57:50
572 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 22.07.2017 08:57:50
573 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 22.07.2017 08:57:51
574 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 22.07.2017 08:57:51
575 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3029 22.07.2017 08:57:52
576 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 22.07.2017 08:57:53
577 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-524 22.07.2017 08:57:53
578 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-816 22.07.2017 08:57:53
579 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 22.07.2017 08:57:53
580 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 22.07.2017 08:57:55
581 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 22.07.2017 08:57:55
582 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 22.07.2017 08:57:55
583 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 22.07.2017 08:57:56
584 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 22.07.2017 08:57:57
585 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 22.07.2017 08:57:57
586 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 22.07.2017 08:57:58
587 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 22.07.2017 08:57:58
588 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 22.07.2017 08:57:58
589 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 22.07.2017 08:58:00
590 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 22.07.2017 08:58:01
591 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-5 22.07.2017 08:58:01
592 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 22.07.2017 08:58:03
593 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-412 22.07.2017 08:58:04
594 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 22.07.2017 08:58:04
595 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 22.07.2017 08:58:04
596 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 22.07.2017 08:58:04
597 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 22.07.2017 08:58:04
598 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-409 22.07.2017 08:58:05
599 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-896 22.07.2017 08:58:06
600 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 22.07.2017 08:58:06
601 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 22.07.2017 08:58:07
602 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 22.07.2017 08:58:07
603 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 22.07.2017 08:58:08
604 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 22.07.2017 08:58:10
605 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 22.07.2017 08:58:10
606 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 22.07.2017 08:58:11
607 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 22.07.2017 08:58:11
608 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 22.07.2017 08:58:11
609 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-243 22.07.2017 08:58:12
610 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 22.07.2017 08:58:12
611 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 22.07.2017 08:58:14
612 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 22.07.2017 08:58:14
613 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1713 22.07.2017 08:58:14
614 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 22.07.2017 08:58:15
615 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 22.07.2017 08:58:15
616 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 22.07.2017 08:58:16
617 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 22.07.2017 08:58:17
618 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 22.07.2017 08:58:18
619 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 22.07.2017 08:58:18
620 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 22.07.2017 08:58:18
621 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-18 22.07.2017 08:58:19
622 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 22.07.2017 08:58:20
623 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 22.07.2017 08:58:20
624 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 22.07.2017 08:58:20
625 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 22.07.2017 08:58:20
626 ID:4F1971EE 22.07.2017 08:58:21
627 Team Boke DV-17-08852-633 22.07.2017 08:58:23
628 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 22.07.2017 08:58:23
629 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 22.07.2017 08:58:24
630 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 22.07.2017 08:58:24
631 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 22.07.2017 08:58:25
632 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 22.07.2017 08:58:25
633 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 22.07.2017 08:58:26
634 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 22.07.2017 08:58:26
635 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-312 22.07.2017 08:58:27
636 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 22.07.2017 08:58:28
637 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 22.07.2017 08:58:29
638 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 22.07.2017 08:58:29
639 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 22.07.2017 08:58:29
640 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-420 22.07.2017 08:58:31
641 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 22.07.2017 08:58:31
642 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 22.07.2017 08:58:32
643 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-844 22.07.2017 08:58:32
644 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 22.07.2017 08:58:32
645 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 22.07.2017 08:58:33
646 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 22.07.2017 08:58:33
647 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 22.07.2017 08:58:35
648 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 22.07.2017 08:58:35
649 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 22.07.2017 08:58:36
650 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 22.07.2017 08:58:36
651 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4516 22.07.2017 08:58:37
652 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 22.07.2017 08:58:37
653 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 22.07.2017 08:58:38
654 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 22.07.2017 08:58:38
655 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 22.07.2017 08:58:39
656 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 22.07.2017 08:58:40
657 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 22.07.2017 08:58:40
658 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 22.07.2017 08:58:40
659 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 22.07.2017 08:58:41
660 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 22.07.2017 08:58:41
661 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 22.07.2017 08:58:41
662 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-286 22.07.2017 08:58:42
663 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 22.07.2017 08:58:42
664 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 22.07.2017 08:58:42
665 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 22.07.2017 08:58:44
666 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 22.07.2017 08:58:44
667 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 22.07.2017 08:58:44
668 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 22.07.2017 08:58:44
669 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 22.07.2017 08:58:45
670 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-95 22.07.2017 08:58:46
671 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 22.07.2017 08:58:47
672 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-414 22.07.2017 08:58:50
673 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1054 22.07.2017 08:58:52
674 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 22.07.2017 08:58:52
675 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 22.07.2017 08:58:52
676 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 22.07.2017 08:58:52
677 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 22.07.2017 08:58:53
678 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 22.07.2017 08:58:53
679 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3080 22.07.2017 08:58:53
680 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 22.07.2017 08:58:54
681 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 22.07.2017 08:58:55
682 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 22.07.2017 08:58:55
683 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 22.07.2017 08:58:55
684 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 22.07.2017 08:58:55
685 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 22.07.2017 08:58:59
686 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 22.07.2017 08:58:59
687 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 22.07.2017 08:59:03
688 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 22.07.2017 08:59:04
689 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 22.07.2017 08:59:04
690 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 22.07.2017 08:59:05
691 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 22.07.2017 08:59:06
692 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 22.07.2017 08:59:06
693 Team Boke DV-17-08852-643 22.07.2017 08:59:07
694 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 22.07.2017 08:59:07
695 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3702 22.07.2017 08:59:08
696 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 22.07.2017 08:59:08
697 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132356 22.07.2017 08:59:09
698 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 22.07.2017 08:59:09
699 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 22.07.2017 08:59:10
700 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 22.07.2017 08:59:10
701 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 22.07.2017 08:59:11
702 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 22.07.2017 08:59:12
703 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-292 22.07.2017 08:59:14
704 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 22.07.2017 08:59:14
705 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 22.07.2017 08:59:15
706 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 22.07.2017 08:59:15
707 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-405 22.07.2017 08:59:19
708 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 22.07.2017 08:59:22
709 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 22.07.2017 08:59:22
710 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 22.07.2017 08:59:25
711 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 22.07.2017 08:59:26
712 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 22.07.2017 08:59:27
713 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 22.07.2017 08:59:27
714 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1753 22.07.2017 08:59:28
715 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 22.07.2017 08:59:29
716 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 22.07.2017 08:59:30
717 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 22.07.2017 08:59:31
718 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 22.07.2017 08:59:31
719 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-20 22.07.2017 08:59:31
720 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 22.07.2017 08:59:32
721 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2375 22.07.2017 08:59:34
722 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-207 22.07.2017 08:59:34
723 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 22.07.2017 08:59:35
724 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 22.07.2017 08:59:35
725 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-114 22.07.2017 08:59:36
726 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 22.07.2017 08:59:36
727 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 22.07.2017 08:59:38
728 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 22.07.2017 08:59:39
729 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 22.07.2017 08:59:39
730 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-849 22.07.2017 08:59:40
731 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 22.07.2017 08:59:41
732 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 22.07.2017 08:59:41
733 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 22.07.2017 08:59:43
734 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 22.07.2017 08:59:43
735 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 22.07.2017 08:59:45
736 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 22.07.2017 08:59:45
737 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1441 22.07.2017 08:59:46
738 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 22.07.2017 08:59:46
739 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-400 22.07.2017 08:59:47
740 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 22.07.2017 08:59:47
741 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 22.07.2017 08:59:48
742 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-650 22.07.2017 08:59:49
743 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3049 22.07.2017 08:59:49
744 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1485 22.07.2017 08:59:50
745 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3726 22.07.2017 08:59:50
746 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-83 22.07.2017 08:59:51
747 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 22.07.2017 08:59:53
748 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 22.07.2017 08:59:53
749 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 22.07.2017 08:59:53
750 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 22.07.2017 08:59:55
751 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 22.07.2017 08:59:55
752 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 22.07.2017 08:59:56
753 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 22.07.2017 08:59:57
754 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 22.07.2017 08:59:58
755 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 22.07.2017 09:00:01
756 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 22.07.2017 09:00:02
757 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 22.07.2017 09:00:04
758 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-104 22.07.2017 09:00:05
759 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 22.07.2017 09:00:06
760 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2371 22.07.2017 09:00:07
761 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 22.07.2017 09:00:09
762 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 22.07.2017 09:00:11
763 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 22.07.2017 09:00:12
764 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 22.07.2017 09:00:13
765 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 22.07.2017 09:00:13
766 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 22.07.2017 09:00:14
767 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2064 22.07.2017 09:00:15
768 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-251 22.07.2017 09:00:16
769 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3030 22.07.2017 09:00:18
770 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1721 22.07.2017 09:00:18
771 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 22.07.2017 09:00:19
772 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 22.07.2017 09:00:19
773 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 22.07.2017 09:00:19
774 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 22.07.2017 09:00:20
775 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 22.07.2017 09:00:21
776 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-311 22.07.2017 09:00:22
777 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 22.07.2017 09:00:22
778 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 22.07.2017 09:00:23
779 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 22.07.2017 09:00:23
780 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 22.07.2017 09:00:23
781 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 22.07.2017 09:00:25
782 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 22.07.2017 09:00:25
783 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 22.07.2017 09:00:26
784 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-7 22.07.2017 09:00:27
785 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 22.07.2017 09:00:28
786 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 22.07.2017 09:00:28
787 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 22.07.2017 09:00:29
788 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 22.07.2017 09:00:32
789 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 22.07.2017 09:00:32
790 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-154 22.07.2017 09:00:32
791 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 22.07.2017 09:00:34
792 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 22.07.2017 09:00:34
793 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 22.07.2017 09:00:35
794 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 22.07.2017 09:00:35
795 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 22.07.2017 09:00:35
796 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 22.07.2017 09:00:36
797 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 22.07.2017 09:00:37
798 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-47 22.07.2017 09:00:37
799 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 22.07.2017 09:00:38
800 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 22.07.2017 09:00:41
801 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 22.07.2017 09:00:42
802 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 22.07.2017 09:00:43
803 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 22.07.2017 09:00:47
804 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 22.07.2017 09:00:48
805 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 22.07.2017 09:00:54
806 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 22.07.2017 09:00:59
807 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 22.07.2017 09:01:02
808 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 22.07.2017 09:01:04
809 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 22.07.2017 09:01:06
810 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-13 22.07.2017 09:01:07
811 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 22.07.2017 09:01:08
812 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 22.07.2017 09:01:09
813 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1128 22.07.2017 09:01:11
814 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 22.07.2017 09:01:12
815 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 22.07.2017 09:01:14
816 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 22.07.2017 09:01:16
817 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 22.07.2017 09:01:19
818 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 22.07.2017 09:01:21
819 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 22.07.2017 09:01:21
820 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 22.07.2017 09:01:22
821 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 22.07.2017 09:01:22
822 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 22.07.2017 09:01:23
823 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 22.07.2017 09:01:25
824 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 22.07.2017 09:01:25
825 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 22.07.2017 09:01:27
826 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-102 22.07.2017 09:01:27
827 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 22.07.2017 09:01:30
828 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 22.07.2017 09:01:32
829 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 22.07.2017 09:01:34
830 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 22.07.2017 09:01:38
831 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 22.07.2017 09:01:39
832 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 22.07.2017 09:01:39
833 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 22.07.2017 09:01:42
834 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 22.07.2017 09:01:43
835 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 22.07.2017 09:01:48
836 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-429 22.07.2017 09:01:50
837 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-640 22.07.2017 09:01:55
838 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 22.07.2017 09:01:56
839 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 22.07.2017 09:01:56
840 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-420 22.07.2017 09:01:57
841 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 22.07.2017 09:01:58
842 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 22.07.2017 09:01:58
843 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 22.07.2017 09:02:00
844 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 22.07.2017 09:02:01
845 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 22.07.2017 09:02:01
846 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 22.07.2017 09:02:07
847 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 22.07.2017 09:02:10
848 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 22.07.2017 09:02:11
849 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 22.07.2017 09:02:12
850 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-773 22.07.2017 09:02:14
851 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 22.07.2017 09:02:16
852 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 22.07.2017 09:02:21
853 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 22.07.2017 09:02:25
854 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 22.07.2017 09:02:25
855 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 22.07.2017 09:02:32
856 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 22.07.2017 09:02:33
857 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 22.07.2017 09:02:36
858 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 22.07.2017 09:02:38
859 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 22.07.2017 09:02:40
860 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 22.07.2017 09:02:43
861 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 22.07.2017 09:02:45
862 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 22.07.2017 09:02:45
863 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 22.07.2017 09:02:47
864 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 22.07.2017 09:02:51
865 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 22.07.2017 09:02:51
866 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 22.07.2017 09:02:52
867 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 22.07.2017 09:02:53
868 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1010 22.07.2017 09:02:53
869 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 22.07.2017 09:02:55
870 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 22.07.2017 09:03:00
871 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 22.07.2017 09:03:03
872 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 22.07.2017 09:03:04
873 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8906 22.07.2017 09:03:05
874 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 22.07.2017 09:03:06
875 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 22.07.2017 09:03:10
876 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 22.07.2017 09:03:13
877 DVD Team Papajovci SK-17-03104-315 22.07.2017 09:03:14
878 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 22.07.2017 09:03:30
879 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 22.07.2017 09:03:32
880 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1300 22.07.2017 09:03:35
881 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 22.07.2017 09:03:36
882 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 22.07.2017 09:03:38
883 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 22.07.2017 09:03:42
884 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 22.07.2017 09:03:45
885 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 22.07.2017 09:03:47
886 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 22.07.2017 09:04:13
887 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 22.07.2017 09:04:13
888 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 22.07.2017 09:04:29
889 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 22.07.2017 09:04:29
890 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 22.07.2017 09:04:31
891 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 22.07.2017 09:04:33
892 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 22.07.2017 09:04:35
893 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-405 22.07.2017 09:04:36
894 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-82 22.07.2017 09:04:40
895 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 22.07.2017 09:04:41
896 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 22.07.2017 09:04:44
897 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 22.07.2017 09:04:45
898 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 22.07.2017 09:04:49
899 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-912 22.07.2017 09:04:50
900 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 22.07.2017 09:04:50
901 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 22.07.2017 09:04:50
902 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-18 22.07.2017 09:04:52
903 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 22.07.2017 09:04:52
904 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 22.07.2017 09:04:53
905 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 22.07.2017 09:04:59
906 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 22.07.2017 09:05:02
907 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 22.07.2017 09:05:04
908 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 22.07.2017 09:05:04
909 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 22.07.2017 09:05:07
910 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 22.07.2017 09:05:16
911 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 22.07.2017 09:05:17
912 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 22.07.2017 09:05:18
913 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 22.07.2017 09:05:21
914 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 22.07.2017 09:05:28
915 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 22.07.2017 09:05:40
916 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1440 22.07.2017 09:05:41
917 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 22.07.2017 09:06:07
918 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 22.07.2017 09:06:10
919 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 22.07.2017 09:06:11
920 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 22.07.2017 09:06:12
921 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 22.07.2017 09:06:17
922 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 22.07.2017 09:06:20
923 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 22.07.2017 09:06:39
924 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-136 22.07.2017 09:07:16
925 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 22.07.2017 09:07:16
926 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 22.07.2017 09:08:02
927 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 22.07.2017 09:08:03
928 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 22.07.2017 09:08:05
929 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 22.07.2017 09:08:07
930 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-613 22.07.2017 09:08:08
931 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3601 22.07.2017 09:08:08
932 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 22.07.2017 09:08:09
933 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 22.07.2017 09:08:12
934 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 22.07.2017 09:08:13
935 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 22.07.2017 09:08:14
936 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 22.07.2017 09:08:15
937 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 22.07.2017 09:08:16
938 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 22.07.2017 09:08:17
939 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 22.07.2017 09:08:17
940 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 22.07.2017 09:08:17
941 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 22.07.2017 09:08:17
942 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 22.07.2017 09:08:22
943 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 22.07.2017 09:08:27
944 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 22.07.2017 09:08:28
945 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 22.07.2017 09:08:28
946 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 22.07.2017 09:08:28
947 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 22.07.2017 09:08:30
948 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 22.07.2017 09:08:34
949 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 22.07.2017 09:08:34
950 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 22.07.2017 09:08:34
951 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 22.07.2017 09:08:34
952 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 22.07.2017 09:08:36
953 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 22.07.2017 09:08:36
954 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 22.07.2017 09:08:38
955 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 22.07.2017 09:08:43
956 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 22.07.2017 09:08:45
957 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 22.07.2017 09:08:45
958 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 22.07.2017 09:08:46
959 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 22.07.2017 09:08:47
960 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 22.07.2017 09:08:47
961 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 22.07.2017 09:08:49
962 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 22.07.2017 09:08:50
963 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 22.07.2017 09:08:53
964 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 22.07.2017 09:08:54
965 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 22.07.2017 09:08:55
966 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 22.07.2017 09:08:58
967 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 22.07.2017 09:09:00
968 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 22.07.2017 09:09:00
969 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 22.07.2017 09:09:01
970 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 22.07.2017 09:09:03
971 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 22.07.2017 09:09:07
972 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 22.07.2017 09:09:12
973 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 22.07.2017 09:09:14
974 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 22.07.2017 09:09:16
975 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 22.07.2017 09:09:21
976 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 22.07.2017 09:09:23
977 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 22.07.2017 09:09:23
978 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 22.07.2017 09:09:26
979 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 22.07.2017 09:09:27
980 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 22.07.2017 09:09:27
981 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-309 22.07.2017 09:09:30
982 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 22.07.2017 09:09:32
983 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 22.07.2017 09:09:38
984 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 22.07.2017 09:09:42
985 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 22.07.2017 09:09:44
986 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 22.07.2017 09:09:47
987 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 22.07.2017 09:09:50
988 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 22.07.2017 09:09:57
989 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 22.07.2017 09:09:58
990 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 22.07.2017 09:10:00
991 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 22.07.2017 09:10:01
992 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 22.07.2017 09:10:02
993 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-904 22.07.2017 09:10:04
994 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 22.07.2017 09:10:07
995 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 22.07.2017 09:10:10
996 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 22.07.2017 09:10:12
997 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 22.07.2017 09:10:12
998 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 22.07.2017 09:10:19
999 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 22.07.2017 09:10:20
1000 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 22.07.2017 09:10:21
1001 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 22.07.2017 09:10:54
1002 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 22.07.2017 09:10:58
1003 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 22.07.2017 09:11:24
1004 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 22.07.2017 09:11:28
1005 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 22.07.2017 09:11:33
1006 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 22.07.2017 09:11:36
1007 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 22.07.2017 09:11:38
1008 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-59 22.07.2017 09:11:38
1009 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 22.07.2017 09:11:39
1010 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 22.07.2017 09:11:41
1011 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 22.07.2017 09:11:49
1012 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 22.07.2017 09:11:51
1013 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 22.07.2017 09:11:52
1014 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 22.07.2017 09:11:54
1015 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 22.07.2017 09:12:00
1016 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 22.07.2017 09:12:04
1017 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 22.07.2017 09:12:14
1018 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 22.07.2017 09:12:25
1019 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 22.07.2017 09:12:43
1020 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2520 22.07.2017 09:15:23
1021 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 22.07.2017 09:16:08
1022 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 22.07.2017 09:16:10
1023 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 22.07.2017 09:16:36
1024 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 22.07.2017 09:16:47
1025 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-422 22.07.2017 09:16:52
1026 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02516-572 22.07.2017 09:17:08
1027 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 22.07.2017 09:18:23
1028 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 22.07.2017 09:18:50
1029 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4706 22.07.2017 09:19:39
1030 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-426 22.07.2017 09:20:19
1031 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-228 22.07.2017 09:36:23
1032 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-306 22.07.2017 09:37:05
1033 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1366 22.07.2017 09:44:03
1034 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 22.07.2017 10:37:11
1035 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 22.07.2017 13:05:59
1036 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 22.07.2017 13:40:48
1037 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1106 22.07.2017 14:51:59
1038 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-39 22.07.2017 17:48:20