Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 06.08.2010 08:51:44
2 Team Elf 08490-10-427 06.08.2010 08:51:45
3 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 06.08.2010 08:51:45
4 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-189 06.08.2010 08:51:47
5 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 06.08.2010 08:51:47
6 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 06.08.2010 08:51:50
7 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 06.08.2010 08:51:51
8 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 06.08.2010 08:51:51
9 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 06.08.2010 08:51:51
10 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 06.08.2010 08:51:51
11 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 06.08.2010 08:51:51
12 Ari Heezen NL101342667 06.08.2010 08:51:52
13 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 06.08.2010 08:51:52
14 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 06.08.2010 08:51:52
15 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 06.08.2010 08:51:53
16 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 06.08.2010 08:51:53
17 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 06.08.2010 08:51:54
18 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 06.08.2010 08:51:54
19 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 06.08.2010 08:51:55
20 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 06.08.2010 08:51:57
21 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 06.08.2010 08:51:57
22 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 06.08.2010 08:51:58
23 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 06.08.2010 08:51:58
24 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 06.08.2010 08:51:58
25 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 06.08.2010 08:51:58
26 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 06.08.2010 08:51:59
27 Jose Muntaner E102115 06.08.2010 08:51:59
28 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052996/10 06.08.2010 08:52:00
29 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 06.08.2010 08:52:00
30 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 06.08.2010 08:52:00
31 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 06.08.2010 08:52:00
32 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 06.08.2010 08:52:01
33 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 06.08.2010 08:52:01
34 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 06.08.2010 08:52:02
35 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 06.08.2010 08:52:02
36 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 06.08.2010 08:52:02
37 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 06.08.2010 08:52:03
38 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 06.08.2010 08:52:03
39 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 06.08.2010 08:52:04
40 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 06.08.2010 08:52:04
41 Simon Escalas E083001 06.08.2010 08:52:04
42 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 06.08.2010 08:52:04
43 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 06.08.2010 08:52:05
44 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 06.08.2010 08:52:05
45 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 06.08.2010 08:52:06
46 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 06.08.2010 08:52:07
47 Sebastián Coll E088104 06.08.2010 08:52:08
48 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 06.08.2010 08:52:08
49 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 06.08.2010 08:52:08
50 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 06.08.2010 08:52:09
51 Hessam Arbaban E104699 06.08.2010 08:52:09
52 Derby Andalucia E056930 06.08.2010 08:52:09
53 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 06.08.2010 08:52:10
54 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 06.08.2010 08:52:10
55 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 06.08.2010 08:52:10
56 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 06.08.2010 08:52:10
57 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 06.08.2010 08:52:10
58 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-277 06.08.2010 08:52:11
59 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 06.08.2010 08:52:11
60 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 06.08.2010 08:52:12
61 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 06.08.2010 08:52:12
62 Kristof Mazepa PL1006211 06.08.2010 08:52:13
63 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 06.08.2010 08:52:13
64 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 06.08.2010 08:52:14
65 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 06.08.2010 08:52:14
66 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 06.08.2010 08:52:15
67 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 06.08.2010 08:52:15
68 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 06.08.2010 08:52:15
69 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 06.08.2010 08:52:16
70 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 06.08.2010 08:52:16
71 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 06.08.2010 08:52:17
72 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 06.08.2010 08:52:17
73 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 06.08.2010 08:52:18
74 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 06.08.2010 08:52:18
75 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 06.08.2010 08:52:18
76 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 06.08.2010 08:52:19
77 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 06.08.2010 08:52:19
78 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 06.08.2010 08:52:20
79 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 06.08.2010 08:52:20
80 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 06.08.2010 08:52:21
81 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 06.08.2010 08:52:21
82 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 06.08.2010 08:52:22
83 Valderrama E043515 06.08.2010 08:52:22
84 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 06.08.2010 08:52:22
85 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 06.08.2010 08:52:22
86 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 06.08.2010 08:52:22
87 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 06.08.2010 08:52:23
88 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 06.08.2010 08:52:23
89 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 06.08.2010 08:52:24
90 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 06.08.2010 08:52:24
91 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 06.08.2010 08:52:25
92 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 06.08.2010 08:52:25
93 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 06.08.2010 08:52:26
94 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 06.08.2010 08:52:26
95 Sito E086221 06.08.2010 08:52:27
96 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 06.08.2010 08:52:27
97 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 06.08.2010 08:52:27
98 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 06.08.2010 08:52:29
99 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 06.08.2010 08:52:29
100 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 06.08.2010 08:52:29
101 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 06.08.2010 08:52:30
102 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 06.08.2010 08:52:30
103 John Gerrard UK32090/10 06.08.2010 08:52:30
104 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 06.08.2010 08:52:31
105 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 06.08.2010 08:52:31
106 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 06.08.2010 08:52:31
107 Jose Muntaner E102139 06.08.2010 08:52:32
108 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 06.08.2010 08:52:32
109 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 06.08.2010 08:52:33
110 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 06.08.2010 08:52:33
111 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 06.08.2010 08:52:33
112 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 06.08.2010 08:52:34
113 Tandem La Rápida E086838 06.08.2010 08:52:35
114 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 06.08.2010 08:52:36
115 Simon Escalas E083889 06.08.2010 08:52:36
116 Groene, Ch. - Team Sylt 2000 08510-10-382 06.08.2010 08:52:37
117 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 06.08.2010 08:52:37
118 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1669 06.08.2010 08:52:37
119 John Gerrard UK32094/10 06.08.2010 08:52:39
120 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 06.08.2010 08:52:39
121 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 06.08.2010 08:52:39
122 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 06.08.2010 08:52:40
123 Sion Mut E103728 06.08.2010 08:52:42
124 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 06.08.2010 08:52:44
125 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 06.08.2010 08:52:44
126 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-61 06.08.2010 08:52:45
127 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 06.08.2010 08:52:45
128 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 06.08.2010 08:52:45
129 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 06.08.2010 08:52:46
130 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-632 06.08.2010 08:52:46
131 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 06.08.2010 08:52:46
132 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-61 06.08.2010 08:52:47
133 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 06.08.2010 08:52:47
134 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 06.08.2010 08:52:47
135 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 06.08.2010 08:52:47
136 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 06.08.2010 08:52:47
137 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 06.08.2010 08:52:49
138 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 06.08.2010 08:52:49
139 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 06.08.2010 08:52:49
140 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 06.08.2010 08:52:50
141 Antonio Pinilla E002726 06.08.2010 08:52:51
142 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 06.08.2010 08:52:51
143 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 06.08.2010 08:52:51
144 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 06.08.2010 08:52:52
145 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 06.08.2010 08:52:53
146 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 06.08.2010 08:52:54
147 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 06.08.2010 08:52:54
148 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 06.08.2010 08:52:55
149 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 06.08.2010 08:52:55
150 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 06.08.2010 08:52:55
151 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-528 06.08.2010 08:52:55
152 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 06.08.2010 08:52:55
153 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 06.08.2010 08:52:55
154 Ari Heezen NL101468311 06.08.2010 08:52:56
155 Ari Heezen NL101342668 06.08.2010 08:52:56
156 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 06.08.2010 08:52:56
157 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 06.08.2010 08:52:56
158 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 06.08.2010 08:52:57
159 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 06.08.2010 08:52:58
160 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 06.08.2010 08:52:58
161 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 06.08.2010 08:52:59
162 Valderrama E043497 06.08.2010 08:52:59
163 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 06.08.2010 08:53:00
164 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 06.08.2010 08:53:01
165 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 06.08.2010 08:53:01
166 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 06.08.2010 08:53:04
167 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 06.08.2010 08:53:04
168 Pep Sanchez 081703 06.08.2010 08:53:05
169 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 06.08.2010 08:53:05
170 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 06.08.2010 08:53:05
171 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 06.08.2010 08:53:07
172 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 06.08.2010 08:53:07
173 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 06.08.2010 08:53:07
174 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 06.08.2010 08:53:09
175 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 06.08.2010 08:53:09
176 Tandem La Rápida E088225 06.08.2010 08:53:09
177 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 06.08.2010 08:53:09
178 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 06.08.2010 08:53:10
179 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 06.08.2010 08:53:10
180 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 06.08.2010 08:53:11
181 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 06.08.2010 08:53:11
182 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 06.08.2010 08:53:11
183 John Gerrard UK32100/10 06.08.2010 08:53:11
184 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 06.08.2010 08:53:14
185 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 06.08.2010 08:53:14
186 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 06.08.2010 08:53:16
187 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 06.08.2010 08:53:16
188 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 06.08.2010 08:53:18
189 Hessam Arbaban E104601 06.08.2010 08:53:18
190 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 06.08.2010 08:53:18
191 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 06.08.2010 08:53:18
192 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 06.08.2010 08:53:19
193 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 06.08.2010 08:53:19
194 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 06.08.2010 08:53:19
195 Belgica BELG2080408 06.08.2010 08:53:20
196 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 06.08.2010 08:53:20
197 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 06.08.2010 08:53:21
198 Pablo Salva E087397 06.08.2010 08:53:21
199 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 06.08.2010 08:53:21
200 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 06.08.2010 08:53:22
201 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 06.08.2010 08:53:22
202 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 06.08.2010 08:53:24
203 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 06.08.2010 08:53:24
204 Pieter Kos NL102052192 06.08.2010 08:53:25
205 Team Elf 08490-10-424 06.08.2010 08:53:26
206 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 06.08.2010 08:53:26
207 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 06.08.2010 08:53:27
208 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 06.08.2010 08:53:27
209 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 06.08.2010 08:53:27
210 Team Musketiere 02315-10-585 06.08.2010 08:53:28
211 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 06.08.2010 08:53:28
212 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 06.08.2010 08:53:29
213 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 06.08.2010 08:53:29
214 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 06.08.2010 08:53:30
215 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 06.08.2010 08:53:31
216 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 06.08.2010 08:53:31
217 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 06.08.2010 08:53:33
218 Team Elf 08490-10-422 06.08.2010 08:53:33
219 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 06.08.2010 08:53:33
220 Andre Roodhooft BE6100176/10 06.08.2010 08:53:34
221 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 06.08.2010 08:53:35
222 Joan Verger E087423 06.08.2010 08:53:35
223 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 06.08.2010 08:53:36
224 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 06.08.2010 08:53:37
225 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 06.08.2010 08:53:38
226 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 06.08.2010 08:53:39
227 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 06.08.2010 08:53:39
228 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 06.08.2010 08:53:39
229 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 06.08.2010 08:53:40
230 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 06.08.2010 08:53:42
231 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 06.08.2010 08:53:44
232 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 06.08.2010 08:53:44
233 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 06.08.2010 08:53:46
234 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 06.08.2010 08:53:51
235 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 06.08.2010 08:53:54
236 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 06.08.2010 08:53:54
237 Els Eivissencs E109356 06.08.2010 08:53:55
238 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 06.08.2010 08:53:55
239 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 06.08.2010 08:53:56
240 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 06.08.2010 08:53:56
241 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319323/10 06.08.2010 08:53:56
242 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 06.08.2010 08:53:56
243 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 06.08.2010 08:53:56
244 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 06.08.2010 08:53:58
245 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 06.08.2010 08:53:59
246 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 06.08.2010 08:53:59
247 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 06.08.2010 08:53:59
248 Andre Roodhooft BE6100037/10 06.08.2010 08:53:59
249 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 06.08.2010 08:53:59
250 Ari Heezen NL101468316 06.08.2010 08:54:00
251 Tandem Pizá Durán E086814 06.08.2010 08:54:00
252 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 06.08.2010 08:54:00
253 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 06.08.2010 08:54:01
254 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 06.08.2010 08:54:03
255 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 06.08.2010 08:54:03
256 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 06.08.2010 08:54:03
257 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 06.08.2010 08:54:04
258 Valderrama E043496 06.08.2010 08:54:05
259 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 06.08.2010 08:54:06
260 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 06.08.2010 08:54:06
261 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 06.08.2010 08:54:06
261 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 06.08.2010 08:54:06
262 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 06.08.2010 08:54:07
263 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 06.08.2010 08:54:07
264 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 06.08.2010 08:54:08
265 Francisco Cuadrado Tenor E102568 06.08.2010 08:54:08
266 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 06.08.2010 08:54:08
267 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 06.08.2010 08:54:09
268 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 06.08.2010 08:54:09
269 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 06.08.2010 08:54:11
270 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 06.08.2010 08:54:11
271 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 06.08.2010 08:54:12
272 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 06.08.2010 08:54:12
273 Hermanos Miralles E085439 06.08.2010 08:54:14
274 Arnau Mayol E115842 06.08.2010 08:54:14
275 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 06.08.2010 08:54:16
276 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 06.08.2010 08:54:17
277 Antonio Pinilla E002730 06.08.2010 08:54:18
278 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 06.08.2010 08:54:18
279 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 06.08.2010 08:54:18
280 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 06.08.2010 08:54:19
281 Juan Melis Torres E100936 06.08.2010 08:54:20
282 Team Gurgenheiner 0362-10-454 06.08.2010 08:54:21
283 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-880 06.08.2010 08:54:25
284 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 06.08.2010 08:54:26
285 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 06.08.2010 08:54:28
286 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 06.08.2010 08:54:28
287 Bernardo Quetglas E113961 06.08.2010 08:54:28
288 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094502 06.08.2010 08:54:29
289 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 06.08.2010 08:54:29
290 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 06.08.2010 08:54:30
291 Sito E086218 06.08.2010 08:54:30
292 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 06.08.2010 08:54:32
293 Juan Cabot E090021 06.08.2010 08:54:32
294 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087828 06.08.2010 08:54:33
295 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 06.08.2010 08:54:34
296 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 06.08.2010 08:54:35
297 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 06.08.2010 08:54:38
298 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 06.08.2010 08:54:39
299 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 06.08.2010 08:54:40
300 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 06.08.2010 08:54:41
301 Tandem La Rápida E088112 06.08.2010 08:54:41
302 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 06.08.2010 08:54:42
303 Toader Lucescu E0421418 06.08.2010 08:54:44
304 Simon Escalas E083892 06.08.2010 08:54:44
305 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 06.08.2010 08:54:45
306 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 06.08.2010 08:54:46
307 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 06.08.2010 08:54:46
308 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 06.08.2010 08:54:47
309 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 06.08.2010 08:54:47
310 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 06.08.2010 08:54:48
311 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 06.08.2010 08:54:50
312 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 06.08.2010 08:54:50
313 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 06.08.2010 08:54:50
314 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 06.08.2010 08:54:51
315 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 06.08.2010 08:54:51
316 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 06.08.2010 08:54:52
317 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 06.08.2010 08:54:52
318 Michaela Held 0514-10-74 06.08.2010 08:54:54
319 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 06.08.2010 08:54:54
320 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 06.08.2010 08:54:55
321 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 06.08.2010 08:54:56
322 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 06.08.2010 08:54:58
323 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 06.08.2010 08:54:58
324 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 06.08.2010 08:54:58
325 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 06.08.2010 08:55:01
326 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 06.08.2010 08:55:02
327 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 06.08.2010 08:55:03
328 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 06.08.2010 08:55:05
329 Hessam Arbaban E104604 06.08.2010 08:55:06
330 Juan Cabot E090045 06.08.2010 08:55:06
331 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1027 06.08.2010 08:55:07
332 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 06.08.2010 08:55:08
333 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 06.08.2010 08:55:08
334 Ari Heezen NL101468319 06.08.2010 08:55:09
335 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 06.08.2010 08:55:10
336 Patrik Hug E88336 06.08.2010 08:55:11
337 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165848/10 06.08.2010 08:55:11
338 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 06.08.2010 08:55:13
339 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 06.08.2010 08:55:13
340 Pieter Kos NL102052201 06.08.2010 08:55:14
341 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 06.08.2010 08:55:15
342 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 06.08.2010 08:55:16
343 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-244 06.08.2010 08:55:17
344 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 06.08.2010 08:55:17
345 Juan Cabot E090097 06.08.2010 08:55:19
346 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 06.08.2010 08:55:19
347 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 06.08.2010 08:55:21
348 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 06.08.2010 08:55:21
349 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 06.08.2010 08:55:22
350 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 06.08.2010 08:55:23
351 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 06.08.2010 08:55:23
352 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 06.08.2010 08:55:25
353 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 06.08.2010 08:55:27
354 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 06.08.2010 08:55:27
355 Sebastián Coll E088103 06.08.2010 08:55:29
356 Ernst Markus 06421-10-649 06.08.2010 08:55:30
357 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 06.08.2010 08:55:30
358 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 06.08.2010 08:55:31
359 Simon Escalas E083012 06.08.2010 08:55:32
360 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-373 06.08.2010 08:55:33
361 Ventura E101845 06.08.2010 08:55:34
362 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 06.08.2010 08:55:34
363 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 06.08.2010 08:55:36
364 Tandem La Rápida E086559 06.08.2010 08:55:37
365 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 06.08.2010 08:55:39
366 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 06.08.2010 08:55:40
367 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-239 06.08.2010 08:55:42
368 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 06.08.2010 08:55:43
369 Jaime Ameller E068055 06.08.2010 08:55:44
370 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 06.08.2010 08:55:44
371 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 06.08.2010 08:55:44
372 Juan Melis Torres E100934 06.08.2010 08:55:47
373 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-202 06.08.2010 08:55:48
374 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 06.08.2010 08:55:49
375 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 06.08.2010 08:55:50
376 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 06.08.2010 08:55:50
377 Team Kräuterküche 04886-10-47 06.08.2010 08:55:51
378 Juan Marí E088111 06.08.2010 08:55:52
379 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 06.08.2010 08:55:52
380 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 06.08.2010 08:55:53
381 N v F Norman BE3113424/10 06.08.2010 08:55:54
382 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 06.08.2010 08:55:56
383 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 06.08.2010 08:55:56
384 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 06.08.2010 08:55:59
385 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 06.08.2010 08:56:00
386 Miguel Domenige E103454 06.08.2010 08:56:01
387 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 06.08.2010 08:56:01
388 Freddy de Prins BE6277035/10 06.08.2010 08:56:03
389 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 06.08.2010 08:56:03
390 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 06.08.2010 08:56:04
391 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 06.08.2010 08:56:04
392 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 06.08.2010 08:56:05
393 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 06.08.2010 08:56:05
394 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 06.08.2010 08:56:06
395 Pieter Kos NL102052189 06.08.2010 08:56:07
396 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 06.08.2010 08:56:09
397 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 06.08.2010 08:56:10
398 Peter Janßen 0147-10-165 06.08.2010 08:56:12
399 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 06.08.2010 08:56:12
400 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 06.08.2010 08:56:14
401 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 06.08.2010 08:56:16
402 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 06.08.2010 08:56:16
403 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 06.08.2010 08:56:18
404 Tandem La Rápida E087981 06.08.2010 08:56:18
405 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 06.08.2010 08:56:20
406 Els Eivissencs E109355 06.08.2010 08:56:20
407 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 06.08.2010 08:56:20
408 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 06.08.2010 08:56:23
409 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 06.08.2010 08:56:24
410 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 06.08.2010 08:56:25
411 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 06.08.2010 08:56:25
412 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 06.08.2010 08:56:28
413 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 06.08.2010 08:56:29
414 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 06.08.2010 08:56:30
415 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 06.08.2010 08:56:33
416 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838001 06.08.2010 08:56:33
417 Team Germany - Groene 08510-10-395 06.08.2010 08:56:34
418 Sion Mut E103727 06.08.2010 08:56:35
419 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 06.08.2010 08:56:38
420 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 06.08.2010 08:56:39
421 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 06.08.2010 08:56:41
422 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 06.08.2010 08:56:41
423 Ventura E101888 06.08.2010 08:56:41
424 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 06.08.2010 08:56:47
425 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-331 06.08.2010 08:56:49
426 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 06.08.2010 08:56:54
427 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 06.08.2010 08:56:58
428 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 06.08.2010 08:56:58
429 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 06.08.2010 08:57:04
430 Team Hamburg 0658-10-712 06.08.2010 08:57:04
431 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 06.08.2010 08:57:05
432 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 06.08.2010 08:57:06
433 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-218 06.08.2010 08:57:14
434 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 06.08.2010 08:57:18
435 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1547 06.08.2010 08:57:24
436 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 06.08.2010 08:57:33
437 Team Musketiere 02315-10-589 06.08.2010 08:57:35
438 Salvador Vadell E101787 06.08.2010 08:57:38
439 Gillis Bart BE6143391/10 06.08.2010 08:57:44
440 Julian Monserrat E089421 06.08.2010 08:57:50
441 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-524 06.08.2010 08:57:53
442 Jaime Ameller E068049 06.08.2010 08:57:53
443 Rolf van Well 0147-10-633 06.08.2010 08:58:01
444 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2208 06.08.2010 08:58:11
445 Simon Escalas E083002 06.08.2010 08:58:16
446 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 06.08.2010 08:58:20
447 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 06.08.2010 08:58:24
448 John Gerrard UK32084/10 06.08.2010 08:58:32
449 Hessam Arbaban E104616 06.08.2010 08:58:38
450 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 06.08.2010 08:58:40
451 Buchloh Top Team 05986-10-1148 06.08.2010 08:58:40
452 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 06.08.2010 08:58:49
453 Simon Escalas E083886 06.08.2010 08:58:54
454 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 06.08.2010 08:58:54
455 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-633 06.08.2010 08:58:57
456 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 06.08.2010 08:59:07
457 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 06.08.2010 08:59:23
458 Sebastián Coll E088101 06.08.2010 08:59:33
459 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 06.08.2010 08:59:36
460 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 06.08.2010 08:59:47
461 Juan Cabot E090017 06.08.2010 08:59:53
462 Tomeu Moya E104431 06.08.2010 08:59:57
463 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 06.08.2010 09:00:09
464 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 06.08.2010 09:00:09
465 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 06.08.2010 09:00:16
466 Sebastián Coll E088102 06.08.2010 09:00:32
467 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 06.08.2010 09:00:56
468 Juan Marí E088109 06.08.2010 09:01:00
469 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 06.08.2010 09:01:05
470 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 06.08.2010 09:01:07
471 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 06.08.2010 09:01:19
472 Hermanos Miralles E085438 06.08.2010 09:01:23
473 Tomeu Moya E104429 06.08.2010 09:01:49
474 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 06.08.2010 09:01:58
475 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-243 06.08.2010 09:02:24
476 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 06.08.2010 09:02:30
477 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 06.08.2010 09:02:50
478 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 06.08.2010 09:03:02
479 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 06.08.2010 09:03:03
480 Juan Cabot E090024 06.08.2010 09:05:05
481 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 06.08.2010 09:05:26
482 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 06.08.2010 09:06:25
483 Jaime Ameller E068052 06.08.2010 09:06:28
484 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 06.08.2010 09:06:33
485 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 06.08.2010 09:07:17
486 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 06.08.2010 09:07:58
487 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 06.08.2010 09:08:14
488 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 06.08.2010 09:08:20
489 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 06.08.2010 09:09:20
490 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 06.08.2010 09:10:50
491 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 06.08.2010 09:11:12
492 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 06.08.2010 09:11:15
493 Ari Heezen NL101342650 06.08.2010 09:11:42
494 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 06.08.2010 09:12:54
495 Salvador Vadell E101788 06.08.2010 09:16:06
496 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 06.08.2010 09:16:50
497 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 06.08.2010 09:17:03
498 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 06.08.2010 09:18:14
499 Tandem La Rápida E087388 06.08.2010 09:18:51
500 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 06.08.2010 09:19:03
501 Derby Andalucia E056931 06.08.2010 09:22:53
502 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 06.08.2010 09:23:18
503 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 06.08.2010 09:26:26
504 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 06.08.2010 09:28:21
505 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-391 06.08.2010 09:42:57
506 ID:4F312D39 06.08.2010 09:44:55
507 Klemens Iking 02745-10-43 06.08.2010 09:59:19
508 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 06.08.2010 11:53:27