Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 06.09.2010 09:23:43
2 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 06.09.2010 09:23:46
3 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 06.09.2010 09:23:47
4 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 06.09.2010 09:23:48
5 John Gerrard UK32094/10 06.09.2010 09:23:50
6 John Gerrard UK32090/10 06.09.2010 09:23:53
7 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 06.09.2010 09:23:58
8 Ari Heezen NL101468316 06.09.2010 09:24:03
9 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 06.09.2010 09:24:05
10 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 06.09.2010 09:24:06
11 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 06.09.2010 09:24:09
12 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 06.09.2010 09:24:11
13 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 06.09.2010 09:24:12
14 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 06.09.2010 09:24:14
15 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 06.09.2010 09:24:15
16 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 06.09.2010 09:24:18
17 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 06.09.2010 09:24:18
18 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 06.09.2010 09:24:18
19 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 06.09.2010 09:24:21
20 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 06.09.2010 09:24:21
21 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 06.09.2010 09:24:22
22 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 06.09.2010 09:24:22
23 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 06.09.2010 09:24:25
24 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 06.09.2010 09:24:25
25 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 06.09.2010 09:24:27
26 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 06.09.2010 09:24:28
27 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 06.09.2010 09:24:31
28 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 06.09.2010 09:24:31
29 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 06.09.2010 09:24:34
30 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 06.09.2010 09:24:35
31 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 06.09.2010 09:24:36
32 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 06.09.2010 09:24:38
33 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 06.09.2010 09:24:38
34 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 06.09.2010 09:24:38
35 Antonio Pinilla E002726 06.09.2010 09:24:40
36 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 06.09.2010 09:24:41
37 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 06.09.2010 09:24:43
38 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 06.09.2010 09:24:43
39 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 06.09.2010 09:24:44
40 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 06.09.2010 09:24:44
41 Team Elf 08490-10-424 06.09.2010 09:24:44
42 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 06.09.2010 09:24:44
43 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 06.09.2010 09:24:45
44 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 06.09.2010 09:24:45
45 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 06.09.2010 09:24:46
46 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 06.09.2010 09:24:47
47 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 06.09.2010 09:24:47
48 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 06.09.2010 09:24:47
49 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 06.09.2010 09:24:49
50 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 06.09.2010 09:24:49
51 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 06.09.2010 09:24:49
52 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 06.09.2010 09:24:51
53 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 06.09.2010 09:24:51
54 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 06.09.2010 09:24:52
55 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 06.09.2010 09:24:52
56 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 06.09.2010 09:24:53
57 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 06.09.2010 09:24:53
58 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 06.09.2010 09:24:53
59 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 06.09.2010 09:24:54
60 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 06.09.2010 09:24:54
61 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 06.09.2010 09:24:54
62 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 06.09.2010 09:24:56
63 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 06.09.2010 09:24:57
64 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 06.09.2010 09:24:57
65 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 06.09.2010 09:24:57
66 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 06.09.2010 09:24:57
67 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 06.09.2010 09:24:58
68 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 06.09.2010 09:24:58
69 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 06.09.2010 09:24:59
70 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 06.09.2010 09:24:59
71 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 06.09.2010 09:24:59
72 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 06.09.2010 09:24:59
73 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 06.09.2010 09:25:01
74 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 06.09.2010 09:25:03
75 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 06.09.2010 09:25:03
76 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 06.09.2010 09:25:03
77 Jaime Ameller E068055 06.09.2010 09:25:04
78 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 06.09.2010 09:25:04
79 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 06.09.2010 09:25:05
80 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 06.09.2010 09:25:06
81 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 06.09.2010 09:25:07
82 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 06.09.2010 09:25:07
83 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 06.09.2010 09:25:07
84 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 06.09.2010 09:25:08
85 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 06.09.2010 09:25:08
86 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 06.09.2010 09:25:08
87 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 06.09.2010 09:25:08
88 Belgica BELG2080408 06.09.2010 09:25:09
89 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 06.09.2010 09:25:10
90 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 06.09.2010 09:25:10
91 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 06.09.2010 09:25:11
92 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 06.09.2010 09:25:11
93 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 06.09.2010 09:25:11
94 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 06.09.2010 09:25:11
95 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 06.09.2010 09:25:11
96 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 06.09.2010 09:25:11
97 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 06.09.2010 09:25:11
98 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 06.09.2010 09:25:12
99 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 06.09.2010 09:25:12
100 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 06.09.2010 09:25:12
101 Simon Escalas E083001 06.09.2010 09:25:12
102 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 06.09.2010 09:25:13
103 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 06.09.2010 09:25:14
104 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 06.09.2010 09:25:14
105 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 06.09.2010 09:25:14
106 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 06.09.2010 09:25:15
107 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 06.09.2010 09:25:16
108 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 06.09.2010 09:25:17
109 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 06.09.2010 09:25:17
110 Pep Sanchez 081703 06.09.2010 09:25:19
111 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 06.09.2010 09:25:20
112 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 06.09.2010 09:25:20
113 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 06.09.2010 09:25:20
114 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 06.09.2010 09:25:20
115 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 06.09.2010 09:25:20
116 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 06.09.2010 09:25:21
117 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 06.09.2010 09:25:21
118 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 06.09.2010 09:25:22
119 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 06.09.2010 09:25:23
120 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 06.09.2010 09:25:23
121 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 06.09.2010 09:25:24
122 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 06.09.2010 09:25:25
123 Pieter Kos NL102052192 06.09.2010 09:25:25
124 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 06.09.2010 09:25:25
125 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 06.09.2010 09:25:27
126 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 06.09.2010 09:25:27
127 Miguel Domenige E103454 06.09.2010 09:25:27
128 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 06.09.2010 09:25:27
129 Sito E086221 06.09.2010 09:25:27
130 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 06.09.2010 09:25:27
131 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 06.09.2010 09:25:27
132 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 06.09.2010 09:25:28
133 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 06.09.2010 09:25:28
134 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 06.09.2010 09:25:28
135 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 06.09.2010 09:25:28
136 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 06.09.2010 09:25:28
137 Sion Mut E103727 06.09.2010 09:25:30
138 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 06.09.2010 09:25:30
139 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 06.09.2010 09:25:31
140 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 06.09.2010 09:25:31
141 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 06.09.2010 09:25:31
142 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 06.09.2010 09:25:31
143 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 06.09.2010 09:25:32
144 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 06.09.2010 09:25:32
145 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 06.09.2010 09:25:33
146 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 06.09.2010 09:25:33
147 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 06.09.2010 09:25:34
148 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 06.09.2010 09:25:34
149 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 06.09.2010 09:25:35
150 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 06.09.2010 09:25:35
151 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 06.09.2010 09:25:35
152 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 06.09.2010 09:25:36
153 Pieter Kos NL102052201 06.09.2010 09:25:36
154 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 06.09.2010 09:25:36
155 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 06.09.2010 09:25:38
156 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 06.09.2010 09:25:38
157 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 06.09.2010 09:25:38
158 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 06.09.2010 09:25:40
159 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 06.09.2010 09:25:40
160 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 06.09.2010 09:25:41
161 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 06.09.2010 09:25:41
162 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 06.09.2010 09:25:42
163 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 06.09.2010 09:25:43
164 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 06.09.2010 09:25:43
165 Derby Andalucia E056931 06.09.2010 09:25:44
166 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 06.09.2010 09:25:44
167 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 06.09.2010 09:25:46
168 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 06.09.2010 09:25:47
169 Toader Lucescu E0421418 06.09.2010 09:25:48
170 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 06.09.2010 09:25:48
171 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 06.09.2010 09:25:48
172 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 06.09.2010 09:25:48
173 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 06.09.2010 09:25:49
174 Sito E086218 06.09.2010 09:25:50
175 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 06.09.2010 09:25:51
176 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 06.09.2010 09:25:51
177 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 06.09.2010 09:25:52
178 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 06.09.2010 09:25:52
179 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 06.09.2010 09:25:52
180 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 06.09.2010 09:25:53
181 Valderrama E043497 06.09.2010 09:25:53
182 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 06.09.2010 09:25:53
183 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 06.09.2010 09:25:53
184 Hessam Arbaban E104601 06.09.2010 09:25:54
185 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 06.09.2010 09:25:55
186 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 06.09.2010 09:25:55
187 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 06.09.2010 09:25:56
188 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 06.09.2010 09:25:56
189 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 06.09.2010 09:25:57
190 Juan Cabot E090097 06.09.2010 09:26:00
191 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 06.09.2010 09:26:00
192 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 06.09.2010 09:26:00
193 Team Elf 08490-10-427 06.09.2010 09:26:00
194 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 06.09.2010 09:26:00
195 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 06.09.2010 09:26:01
196 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 06.09.2010 09:26:01
197 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 06.09.2010 09:26:02
198 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 06.09.2010 09:26:03
199 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 06.09.2010 09:26:03
200 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 06.09.2010 09:26:04
201 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 06.09.2010 09:26:04
202 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 06.09.2010 09:26:06
203 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 06.09.2010 09:26:07
204 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 06.09.2010 09:26:07
205 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 06.09.2010 09:26:08
206 Pablo Salva E087397 06.09.2010 09:26:10
207 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 06.09.2010 09:26:10
208 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 06.09.2010 09:26:11
209 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 06.09.2010 09:26:11
210 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 06.09.2010 09:26:12
211 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 06.09.2010 09:26:12
212 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 06.09.2010 09:26:13
213 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 06.09.2010 09:26:13
214 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 06.09.2010 09:26:14
215 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 06.09.2010 09:26:15
216 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 06.09.2010 09:26:15
217 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 06.09.2010 09:26:16
218 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 06.09.2010 09:26:16
219 Ari Heezen NL101342650 06.09.2010 09:26:16
220 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 06.09.2010 09:26:17
220 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 06.09.2010 09:26:17
221 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 06.09.2010 09:26:18
222 Hermanos Miralles E085438 06.09.2010 09:26:19
223 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 06.09.2010 09:26:20
224 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 06.09.2010 09:26:20
225 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 06.09.2010 09:26:21
226 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 06.09.2010 09:26:21
227 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 06.09.2010 09:26:23
228 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 06.09.2010 09:26:23
229 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 06.09.2010 09:26:24
230 Antonio Pinilla E002730 06.09.2010 09:26:25
231 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 06.09.2010 09:26:25
232 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 06.09.2010 09:26:27
233 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 06.09.2010 09:26:27
234 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 06.09.2010 09:26:28
235 Tandem La Rápida E088225 06.09.2010 09:26:29
236 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 06.09.2010 09:26:30
237 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 06.09.2010 09:26:31
238 Ari Heezen NL101342668 06.09.2010 09:26:32
239 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 06.09.2010 09:26:33
240 Ari Heezen NL101468319 06.09.2010 09:26:33
241 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 06.09.2010 09:26:34
242 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 06.09.2010 09:26:36
243 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 06.09.2010 09:26:38
244 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 06.09.2010 09:26:38
245 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 06.09.2010 09:26:39
246 Simon Escalas E083012 06.09.2010 09:26:41
247 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 06.09.2010 09:26:41
248 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 06.09.2010 09:26:41
249 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 06.09.2010 09:26:42
250 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 06.09.2010 09:26:45
251 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 06.09.2010 09:26:45
252 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 06.09.2010 09:26:47
253 Valderrama E043515 06.09.2010 09:26:48
254 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 06.09.2010 09:26:49
255 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 06.09.2010 09:26:51
256 Arnau Mayol E115842 06.09.2010 09:26:52
257 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 06.09.2010 09:26:52
258 Jaime Ameller E068052 06.09.2010 09:26:53
259 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 06.09.2010 09:26:55
260 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 06.09.2010 09:26:55
261 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 06.09.2010 09:26:56
262 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 06.09.2010 09:26:56
263 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 06.09.2010 09:26:56
264 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 06.09.2010 09:26:58
265 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 06.09.2010 09:26:58
266 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 06.09.2010 09:26:58
267 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 06.09.2010 09:26:58
268 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 06.09.2010 09:26:59
269 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 06.09.2010 09:27:02
270 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 06.09.2010 09:27:03
271 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 06.09.2010 09:27:04
272 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 06.09.2010 09:27:04
273 Jose Muntaner E102115 06.09.2010 09:27:04
274 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 06.09.2010 09:27:04
275 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 06.09.2010 09:27:05
276 Simon Escalas E083889 06.09.2010 09:27:05
277 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 06.09.2010 09:27:07
278 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 06.09.2010 09:27:07
279 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 06.09.2010 09:27:08
280 Salvador Vadell E101787 06.09.2010 09:27:08
281 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 06.09.2010 09:27:09
282 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 06.09.2010 09:27:11
283 Tandem La Rápida E086838 06.09.2010 09:27:11
284 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 06.09.2010 09:27:12
285 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 06.09.2010 09:27:13
286 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 06.09.2010 09:27:13
287 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 06.09.2010 09:27:14
288 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 06.09.2010 09:27:14
289 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 06.09.2010 09:27:15
290 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 06.09.2010 09:27:16
291 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 06.09.2010 09:27:19
292 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 06.09.2010 09:27:19
293 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 06.09.2010 09:27:20
294 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 06.09.2010 09:27:21
295 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 06.09.2010 09:27:23
296 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 06.09.2010 09:27:23
297 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 06.09.2010 09:27:23
298 Juan Cabot E090017 06.09.2010 09:27:24
299 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 06.09.2010 09:27:27
300 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 06.09.2010 09:27:27
301 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 06.09.2010 09:27:27
302 Ventura E101888 06.09.2010 09:27:28
303 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 06.09.2010 09:27:28
304 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 06.09.2010 09:27:29
305 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 06.09.2010 09:27:29
306 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 06.09.2010 09:27:29
307 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 06.09.2010 09:27:30
308 Team Elf 08490-10-422 06.09.2010 09:27:30
309 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 06.09.2010 09:27:30
310 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 06.09.2010 09:27:31
311 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 06.09.2010 09:27:31
312 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 06.09.2010 09:27:32
313 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 06.09.2010 09:27:33
314 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 06.09.2010 09:27:34
315 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 06.09.2010 09:27:35
316 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 06.09.2010 09:27:35
317 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 06.09.2010 09:27:35
318 Tandem La Rápida E088112 06.09.2010 09:27:37
319 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 06.09.2010 09:27:37
320 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 06.09.2010 09:27:38
321 Hessam Arbaban E104699 06.09.2010 09:27:39
322 Derby Andalucia E056930 06.09.2010 09:27:40
323 Hessam Arbaban E104604 06.09.2010 09:27:41
324 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 06.09.2010 09:27:41
325 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 06.09.2010 09:27:41
326 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 06.09.2010 09:27:43
327 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 06.09.2010 09:27:44
328 Juan Cabot E090021 06.09.2010 09:27:44
329 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 06.09.2010 09:27:44
330 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 06.09.2010 09:27:45
331 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 06.09.2010 09:27:46
332 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 06.09.2010 09:27:49
333 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 06.09.2010 09:27:49
334 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 06.09.2010 09:27:50
335 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 06.09.2010 09:27:50
336 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 06.09.2010 09:27:50
337 Tandem La Rápida E086559 06.09.2010 09:27:51
338 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 06.09.2010 09:27:53
339 Salvador Vadell E101788 06.09.2010 09:27:53
340 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 06.09.2010 09:27:53
341 Jaime Ameller E068049 06.09.2010 09:27:54
342 Patrik Hug E88336 06.09.2010 09:27:54
343 Juan Melis Torres E100934 06.09.2010 09:27:55
344 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 06.09.2010 09:27:55
345 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 06.09.2010 09:27:56
346 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 06.09.2010 09:27:56
347 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 06.09.2010 09:27:57
348 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 06.09.2010 09:27:57
349 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 06.09.2010 09:27:58
350 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 06.09.2010 09:27:58
351 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 06.09.2010 09:27:59
352 Sebastián Coll E088103 06.09.2010 09:27:59
353 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 06.09.2010 09:28:00
354 Sebastián Coll E088101 06.09.2010 09:28:01
355 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 06.09.2010 09:28:01
356 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 06.09.2010 09:28:02
357 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 06.09.2010 09:28:03
358 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 06.09.2010 09:28:04
359 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 06.09.2010 09:28:05
360 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 06.09.2010 09:28:05
361 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 06.09.2010 09:28:05
362 Tandem La Rápida E087981 06.09.2010 09:28:06
363 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 06.09.2010 09:28:07
364 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 06.09.2010 09:28:08
365 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 06.09.2010 09:28:09
366 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 06.09.2010 09:28:10
367 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 06.09.2010 09:28:11
368 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 06.09.2010 09:28:14
369 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 06.09.2010 09:28:15
370 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 06.09.2010 09:28:16
371 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 06.09.2010 09:28:16
372 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 06.09.2010 09:28:16
373 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 06.09.2010 09:28:17
374 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 06.09.2010 09:28:19
375 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 06.09.2010 09:28:20
376 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 06.09.2010 09:28:21
377 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 06.09.2010 09:28:23
378 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 06.09.2010 09:28:24
379 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 06.09.2010 09:28:24
380 Ari Heezen NL101342667 06.09.2010 09:28:25
381 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 06.09.2010 09:28:26
382 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 06.09.2010 09:28:26
383 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 06.09.2010 09:28:28
384 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 06.09.2010 09:28:29
385 John Gerrard UK32100/10 06.09.2010 09:28:30
386 Els Eivissencs E109355 06.09.2010 09:28:33
387 Juan Marí E088111 06.09.2010 09:28:38
388 Simon Escalas E083886 06.09.2010 09:28:40
389 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 06.09.2010 09:28:40
390 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 06.09.2010 09:28:42
391 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 06.09.2010 09:28:43
392 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 06.09.2010 09:28:45
393 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 06.09.2010 09:28:46
394 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 06.09.2010 09:28:47
395 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 06.09.2010 09:28:48
396 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 06.09.2010 09:28:48
397 Juan Marí E088109 06.09.2010 09:28:49
398 Miguel Domenige E103465 06.09.2010 09:28:51
399 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 06.09.2010 09:28:51
400 Sebastián Coll E088102 06.09.2010 09:28:54
401 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 06.09.2010 09:28:54
402 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 06.09.2010 09:28:57
403 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 06.09.2010 09:29:00
404 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 06.09.2010 09:29:07
405 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 06.09.2010 09:29:07
406 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 06.09.2010 09:29:08
407 Ari Heezen NL101468311 06.09.2010 09:29:09
408 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 06.09.2010 09:29:09
409 Sebastián Coll E088104 06.09.2010 09:29:11
410 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 06.09.2010 09:29:13
411 Tandem La Rápida E087388 06.09.2010 09:29:13
412 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 06.09.2010 09:29:17
413 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 06.09.2010 09:29:17
414 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 06.09.2010 09:29:27
415 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 06.09.2010 09:29:28
416 Julian Monserrat E089421 06.09.2010 09:29:29
417 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 06.09.2010 09:29:30
418 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 06.09.2010 09:29:31
419 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 06.09.2010 09:29:40
420 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 06.09.2010 09:30:14
421 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 06.09.2010 09:30:15
422 Juan Cabot E090024 06.09.2010 09:30:33
423 Toader Lucescu E0421417 06.09.2010 09:30:44
424 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 06.09.2010 09:30:52
425 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 06.09.2010 09:31:03
426 Tomeu Moya E104429 06.09.2010 09:31:05
427 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 06.09.2010 09:31:06
428 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 06.09.2010 09:31:10
429 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 06.09.2010 09:31:39
430 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 06.09.2010 09:38:55
431 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 06.09.2010 09:39:35
432 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 06.09.2010 09:49:44
433 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 06.09.2010 10:02:56
434 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 06.09.2010 10:07:20
435 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 06.09.2010 13:36:35
436 Tomeu Moya E104431 06.09.2010 16:03:27
437 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 06.09.2010 17:50:23