Ort:
Fallingbostel
Auflass:
28.08.2010 09:15:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
134 km
Gesetzt:
145
Konstatiert:
137

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Bock, Dieter DV-09562-10-1728.08.2010 10:55:46,15 +00:00:00,001329,772100,00
2 Team Sylt, Rehm/Kramer DV-04236-10-73428.08.2010 10:55:46,40 +00:00:00,251329,71799,00
3 Team OWL, Pahnke DV-02087-10-38628.08.2010 10:55:48,24 +00:00:02,091329,31298,00
4 Team Waldeck, Böke DV-08852-10-164428.08.2010 10:55:49,87 +00:00:03,721328,95497,00
5 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg DV-03801-10-22828.08.2010 10:55:50,10 +00:00:03,951328,90496,00
6 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624666128.08.2010 10:55:50,33 +00:00:04,181328,85395,00
7 Team Turteltauben, Kokartis DV-06143-10-197528.08.2010 10:55:51,25 +00:00:05,101328,65194,00
8 Kleser, Eddi DV-03801-10-22328.08.2010 10:55:52,40 +00:00:06,251328,39993,00
9 Team Sylt, Heun DV-06599-10-44928.08.2010 10:55:53,32 +00:00:07,171328,19792,00
10 Röder, Thomas DV-02415-10-53528.08.2010 10:55:53,55 +00:00:07,401328,14691,00
10 Knebel, Roland DV-04896-10-8828.08.2010 10:55:53,55 +00:00:07,401328,14691,00
12 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624663428.08.2010 10:55:54,60 +00:00:08,451327,91689,00
13 Team Elze, Watermann DV-07924-10-123428.08.2010 10:55:55,52 +00:00:09,371327,71488,00
14 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1528.08.2010 10:55:56,21 +00:00:10,061327,56387,00
15 Rehm,u.Sohn,u.Kramer DV-04236-10-73528.08.2010 10:55:58,97 +00:00:12,821326,95886,00
16 Wittkopf, Willi DV-0304-10-9828.08.2010 10:55:59,43 +00:00:13,281326,85885,00
16 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624661928.08.2010 10:55:59,43 +00:00:13,281326,85885,00
18 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-21128.08.2010 10:56:00,04 +00:00:13,891326,72483,00
19 Westphal, Dietrich DV-0695-10-19828.08.2010 10:56:02,34 +00:00:16,191326,22182,00
20 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-03355-10-83228.08.2010 10:56:05,10 +00:00:18,951325,61781,00
21 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-44828.08.2010 10:56:08,32 +00:00:22,171324,91480,00
22 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-02335-10-58228.08.2010 10:56:10,39 +00:00:24,241324,46279,00
23 Team Mesclat, Goebel-Varney DV-0334-10-39728.08.2010 10:57:05,83 +00:01:19,681312,47578,00
24 Rauschende Schwingen, H. Westp DV-02107-10-8528.08.2010 10:57:09,51 +00:01:23,361311,68777,00
25 Schacht, Peter DV-08345-10-25428.08.2010 10:59:35,81 +00:03:49,661281,11076,00
26 Pahnke, Erhard DV-07566-10-79428.08.2010 10:59:37,19 +00:03:51,041280,82875,00
27 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-10928.08.2010 10:59:38,11 +00:03:51,961280,64074,00
27 Brenneke, Steffen DV-0646-10-105428.08.2010 10:59:38,11 +00:03:51,961280,64074,00
27 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92228.08.2010 10:59:38,11 +00:03:51,961280,64074,00
30 Team Mairose DV-08592-10-99328.08.2010 10:59:40,32 +00:03:54,171280,18971,00
31 Kokartis, Gebr. DV-06143-10-198228.08.2010 10:59:44,46 +00:03:58,311279,34670,00
32 Jäckel, Hannelore DV-06813-10-38728.08.2010 10:59:44,69 +00:03:58,541279,29969,00
33 Petras Stammtisch, Weller DV-05297-10-36228.08.2010 10:59:46,99 +00:04:00,841278,83168,00
34 Team Mesclat, Elfers DV-0773-10-23628.08.2010 10:59:47,23 +00:04:01,081278,78267,00
35 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5528.08.2010 10:59:48,38 +00:04:02,231278,54966,00
36 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-36728.08.2010 10:59:52,10 +00:04:05,951277,79365,00
37 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-10628.08.2010 10:59:54,18 +00:04:08,031277,37164,00
38 Ernst, Markus DV-06421-10-60828.08.2010 10:59:54,42 +00:04:08,271277,32263,00
39 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-62228.08.2010 10:59:56,27 +00:04:10,121276,94762,00
40 Team Rottalbomber DV-02741-10-63928.08.2010 10:59:56,51 +00:04:10,361276,89861,00
41 Oswald, Georg DV-05001-10-27928.08.2010 10:59:59,51 +00:04:13,361276,29060,00
42 Team Sylt, Fleschenberg/Wolter DV-01783-10-428.08.2010 11:00:00,21 +00:04:14,061276,14859,00
43 Zimmermann, Wolfgang u. Günter DV-0948-10-4028.08.2010 11:00:02,75 +00:04:16,601275,63458,00
44 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-16528.08.2010 11:00:02,98 +00:04:16,831275,58757,00
45 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-0297-10-12028.08.2010 11:00:12,41 +00:04:26,261273,68256,00
46 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-02585-10-6428.08.2010 11:00:16,09 +00:04:29,941272,93955,00
47 Schlossbauer, Peter DV-03911-10-73628.08.2010 11:00:22,32 +00:04:36,171271,68554,00
48 Koch, Karl-Heinz DV-0849-10-328.08.2010 11:01:20,75 +00:05:34,601260,04053,00
49 Timm, Herbert DV-041-10-30028.08.2010 11:01:23,05 +00:05:36,901259,58652,00
49 Schacht, Peter DV-08345-10-25128.08.2010 11:01:23,05 +00:05:36,901259,58652,00
51 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-24528.08.2010 11:01:23,66 +00:05:37,511259,46650,00
52 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1628.08.2010 11:01:24,12 +00:05:37,971259,37550,00
53 Team OWL, Schweers DV-07200-10-40128.08.2010 11:01:25,51 +00:05:39,361259,10149,00
54 Schmidt, Helga DV-08345-10-64828.08.2010 11:01:25,75 +00:05:39,601259,05348,00
55 SG Altmiks; Soudy DV-02694-10-68728.08.2010 11:01:38,90 +00:05:52,751256,46647,00
56 Team Vogelheim, Buchholz DV-06892-10-70328.08.2010 11:01:42,37 +00:05:56,221255,78546,00
57 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5828.08.2010 11:01:43,29 +00:05:57,141255,60445,00
58 Klaas, Alfons DV-0507-10-112328.08.2010 11:01:43,77 +00:05:57,621255,51044,00
59 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-16528.08.2010 11:01:45,88 +00:05:59,731255,09743,00
60 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-53128.08.2010 11:01:47,05 +00:06:00,901254,86842,00
61 Grothe, Werner DV-06088-10-5028.08.2010 11:01:50,55 +00:06:04,401254,18341,00
62 Team Kappeln DV-05615-10-69628.08.2010 11:01:51,50 +00:06:05,351253,99740,00
63 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-53428.08.2010 11:01:52,00 +00:06:05,851253,89939,00
64 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61828.08.2010 11:01:54,30 +00:06:08,151253,44938,00
65 Stender, Günter DV-03911-10-104628.08.2010 11:01:55,24 +00:06:09,091253,26637,00
66 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-54228.08.2010 11:02:04,67 +00:06:18,521251,42636,00
67 SG Meyer; Reike DV-08099-10-53728.08.2010 11:02:09,50 +00:06:23,351250,48635,00
68 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-27728.08.2010 11:02:22,86 +00:06:36,711247,89334,00
69 Team Turteltauben, Oelrichs DV-01906-10-58228.08.2010 11:02:23,09 +00:06:36,941247,84933,00
70 Team Kurier, E. Dieckmann DV-02476-10-16428.08.2010 11:02:37,35 +00:06:51,201245,09332,00
71 Schulze, Gerhard DV-07603-10-43828.08.2010 11:02:38,50 +00:06:52,351244,87131,00
72 Team OWL, Pahnke DV-02087-10-38528.08.2010 11:02:39,21 +00:06:53,061244,73430,00
73 Hansen, Heinz DV-07648-10-2928.08.2010 11:03:18,15 +00:07:32,001237,27529,00
74 Hölscher, Eduard DV-03124-10-23428.08.2010 11:03:22,29 +00:07:36,141236,48728,00
75 Löffler, Bruno DV-02204-10-29128.08.2010 11:03:22,76 +00:07:36,611236,39827,00
76 Urbat, Günter DV-0591-10-8528.08.2010 11:03:23,45 +00:07:37,301236,26726,00
77 Rauschende Schwingen, Kunz DV-02107-10-54628.08.2010 11:03:23,69 +00:07:37,541236,22125,00
78 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61328.08.2010 11:03:23,99 +00:07:37,841236,16424,00
79 Breese, Daniela DV-03911-10-77328.08.2010 11:03:25,48 +00:07:39,331235,88123,00
80 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19528.08.2010 11:03:26,64 +00:07:40,491235,66122,00
81 Team Sylt, Kleser DV-03801-10-23028.08.2010 11:03:27,60 +00:07:41,451235,47921,00
82 Rogner, Helmut DV-09464-10-128.08.2010 11:03:30,60 +00:07:44,451234,90920,00
83 Petras Stammtisch, Knebel DV-04896-10-7628.08.2010 11:03:33,14 +00:07:46,991234,42819,00
84 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-41928.08.2010 11:03:33,45 +00:07:47,301234,36918,00
85 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92328.08.2010 11:03:36,92 +00:07:50,771233,71217,00
86 Gaßner, Johann Dr. DV-07437-10-7128.08.2010 11:03:37,20 +00:07:51,051233,65916,00
87 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-36128.08.2010 11:03:37,60 +00:07:51,451233,58315,00
88 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-38028.08.2010 11:03:41,38 +00:07:55,231232,86814,00
89 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60428.08.2010 11:03:42,78 +00:07:56,631232,60313,00
90 Team Sylt, Heun DV-06599-10-48428.08.2010 11:03:43,07 +00:07:56,921232,54812,00
91 Auf zur Hochbrücke, Fuschera DV-08345-10-4728.08.2010 11:03:44,73 +00:07:58,581232,23511,00
92 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-45828.08.2010 11:03:50,56 +00:08:04,411231,13510,00
93 Team Schweden S-00-10-1628.08.2010 11:03:52,22 +00:08:06,071230,8229,00
94 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-35828.08.2010 11:03:54,79 +00:08:08,641230,3388,00
95 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-12628.08.2010 11:03:58,47 +00:08:12,321229,6467,00
96 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-15528.08.2010 11:04:05,49 +00:08:19,341228,3276,00
97 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-11928.08.2010 11:05:38,26 +00:09:52,111211,1615,00
98 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19428.08.2010 11:05:56,91 +00:10:10,761207,7684,00
99 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-44228.08.2010 11:05:57,86 +00:10:11,711207,5953,00
100 Wagner, Karl-Heinz u. Timo DV-07768-10-108128.08.2010 11:05:58,60 +00:10:12,451207,4612,00
101 Lehnen, Theo DV-03902-10-30728.08.2010 11:06:00,53 +00:10:14,381207,1111,00
101 Deigner; Kreutzfeld DV-05950-10-58728.08.2010 11:06:00,53 +00:10:14,381207,1110,00
103 Thun, Walter DV-01455-10-5428.08.2010 11:06:02,29 +00:10:16,141206,7920,00
104 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74528.08.2010 11:06:02,97 +00:10:16,821206,6690,00
105 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-39428.08.2010 11:06:08,08 +00:10:21,931205,7440,00
106 Team Sylt, Thun DV-01455-10-5728.08.2010 11:06:12,47 +00:10:26,321204,9510,00
107 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-33828.08.2010 11:06:15,04 +00:10:28,891204,4870,00
108 Thun, Walter DV-01455-10-9328.08.2010 11:06:15,28 +00:10:29,131204,4440,00
109 Böckmann, Henry DV-0123-10-9328.08.2010 11:06:15,71 +00:10:29,561204,3660,00
110 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-23328.08.2010 11:06:16,13 +00:10:29,981204,2910,00
111 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-35928.08.2010 11:06:20,84 +00:10:34,691203,4420,00
112 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60728.08.2010 11:06:42,09 +00:10:55,941199,6260,00
113 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624667828.08.2010 11:06:43,70 +00:10:57,551199,3380,00
114 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57528.08.2010 11:10:08,25 +00:14:22,101163,8260,00
115 Slawomir, Kudla PL-0306-10-13628.08.2010 11:10:10,55 +00:14:24,401163,4390,00
116 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57028.08.2010 11:10:14,00 +00:14:27,851162,8580,00
117 Schönrock, Holger DV-03417-10-30428.08.2010 11:13:45,03 +00:17:58,881128,4160,00
118 Fenten, Heinz DV-07479-10-174628.08.2010 11:13:46,18 +00:18:00,031128,2340,00
119 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-51128.08.2010 11:13:51,25 +00:18:05,101127,4320,00
120 Rustemeyer, Dieter DV-01170-10-87028.08.2010 11:14:12,18 +00:18:26,031124,1330,00
121 Ryczek, Wolfgang DV-02422-10-15628.08.2010 11:15:16,13 +00:19:29,981114,1710,00
122 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-4828.08.2010 11:19:36,55 +00:23:50,401075,3620,00
123 Rauschende Schwingen, D. Westp DV-02107-10-2028.08.2010 11:19:46,21 +00:24:00,061073,9750,00
124 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60628.08.2010 11:22:31,39 +00:26:45,241050,7900,00
125 Pahnke; Wiengarten DV-02087-10-38928.08.2010 11:22:33,92 +00:26:47,771050,4420,00
126 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5228.08.2010 11:25:00,77 +00:29:14,621030,6680,00
127 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-21328.08.2010 11:35:35,91 +00:39:49,76953,0690,00
128 Team Vogelheim, Gans DV-03871-10-29728.08.2010 11:42:05,38 +00:46:19,23911,0090,00
129 Hilleke, Heinz DV-04391-10-108828.08.2010 11:51:31,74 +00:55:45,59856,0710,00
130 Oswald, Georg DV-05001-10-30128.08.2010 12:00:38,78 +01:04:52,63808,9520,00
131 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74228.08.2010 12:27:53,24 +01:32:07,09694,7060,00
132 Engelbracht, Horst DV-05677-10-88128.08.2010 12:33:59,47 +01:38:13,32673,3970,00
133 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624662428.08.2010 12:37:15,23 +01:41:29,08662,5340,00
134 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5728.08.2010 13:28:29,52 +02:32:43,37528,6160,00
135 Team Brandy DV-01051-10-18128.08.2010 14:54:44,10 +03:58:57,95394,4250,00
136 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-128.08.2010 17:01:51,86 +06:06:05,71287,0210,00
137 Struß, Gerhard DV-04018-10-100728.08.2010 17:52:48,44 +06:57:02,29258,7840,00