Ort:
Northeim
Auflass:
21.08.2010 06:55:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
258 km
Gesetzt:
198
Konstatiert:
124

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Zimmermann, Wolfgang u. Günter DV-0948-10-4021.08.2010 10:08:24,52 +00:00:00,001333,963100,00
2 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-21321.08.2010 10:18:11,38 +00:09:46,861269,75099,00
3 Westphal, Dietrich DV-0695-10-19821.08.2010 10:29:03,09 +00:20:38,571205,31798,00
4 Team Turteltauben, Oelrichs DV-01906-10-58221.08.2010 10:29:03,55 +00:20:39,031205,27497,00
5 Team Mesclat, Elfers DV-0773-10-23621.08.2010 10:33:18,21 +00:24:53,691181,84196,00
6 Schlossbauer, Peter DV-03911-10-73621.08.2010 10:34:46,77 +00:26:22,251173,90495,00
7 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-53121.08.2010 10:35:26,57 +00:27:02,051170,37194,00
8 Grothe, Werner DV-06088-10-5021.08.2010 10:36:39,72 +00:28:15,201163,93493,00
9 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624663421.08.2010 10:36:42,94 +00:28:18,421163,65292,00
10 Pahnke, Erhard DV-07566-10-79421.08.2010 10:37:30,34 +00:29:05,821159,52191,00
11 Hölscher, Eduard DV-03124-10-23421.08.2010 10:38:22,10 +00:29:57,581155,04390,00
12 Team Sylt, Kleser DV-03801-10-23021.08.2010 10:38:24,63 +00:30:00,111154,82589,00
13 Röder, Thomas DV-02415-10-53521.08.2010 10:38:28,31 +00:30:03,791154,50888,00
14 Team Vogelheim, Gans DV-03871-10-29721.08.2010 10:38:31,53 +00:30:07,011154,23187,00
15 Oswald, Georg DV-05001-10-27921.08.2010 10:38:40,27 +00:30:15,751153,47986,00
16 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92221.08.2010 10:40:34,83 +00:32:10,311143,71685,00
17 Stender, Günter DV-03911-10-104621.08.2010 10:41:33,49 +00:33:08,971138,78084,00
18 SG Altmiks; Soudy DV-02694-10-68721.08.2010 10:41:41,08 +00:33:16,561138,14583,00
19 Kokartis, Gebr. DV-06143-10-198221.08.2010 10:42:10,07 +00:33:45,551135,72482,00
20 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-36121.08.2010 10:43:16,78 +00:34:52,261130,19381,00
21 Rustemeyer, Dieter DV-01170-10-87021.08.2010 10:43:22,54 +00:34:58,021129,71880,00
22 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-36721.08.2010 10:44:43,96 +00:36:19,441123,04479,00
23 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-16521.08.2010 10:44:45,11 +00:36:20,591122,95178,00
24 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5821.08.2010 10:44:46,49 +00:36:21,971122,83877,00
25 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60621.08.2010 10:45:07,89 +00:36:43,371121,09876,00
26 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-12621.08.2010 10:47:59,50 +00:39:34,981107,33675,00
27 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-41921.08.2010 10:58:21,54 +00:49:57,021060,16274,00
28 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5221.08.2010 10:59:25,03 +00:51:00,511055,57273,00
29 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61321.08.2010 10:59:40,67 +00:51:16,151054,44872,00
30 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-23321.08.2010 11:01:39,83 +00:53:15,311045,95871,00
31 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1621.08.2010 11:01:48,11 +00:53:23,591045,37370,00
32 Schmidt, Helga DV-08345-10-64821.08.2010 11:06:06,45 +00:57:41,931027,44869,00
33 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74521.08.2010 11:06:08,53 +00:57:44,011027,30768,00
34 Timm, Herbert DV-041-10-30021.08.2010 11:06:11,52 +00:57:47,001027,10367,00
35 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60721.08.2010 11:06:33,14 +00:58:08,621025,63266,00
36 Hilleke, Heinz DV-04391-10-108821.08.2010 11:08:42,65 +01:00:18,131016,90665,00
37 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-02335-10-58221.08.2010 11:08:47,25 +01:00:22,731016,59964,00
38 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-15521.08.2010 11:16:02,95 +01:07:38,43988,32063,00
39 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-39421.08.2010 11:19:11,59 +01:10:47,07976,55862,00
40 Team Sylt, Heun DV-06599-10-48421.08.2010 11:19:14,35 +01:10:49,83976,38861,00
41 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-0297-10-12021.08.2010 11:19:23,55 +01:10:59,03975,82260,00
42 Team OWL, Schweers DV-07200-10-40121.08.2010 11:23:40,05 +01:15:15,53960,29559,00
43 Hansen, Heinz DV-07648-10-2921.08.2010 11:23:55,46 +01:15:30,94959,37858,00
44 Team Kurier, E. Dieckmann DV-02476-10-16421.08.2010 11:29:38,91 +01:21:14,39939,38357,00
45 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5721.08.2010 11:29:49,95 +01:21:25,43938,75456,00
46 Ryczek, Wolfgang DV-02422-10-15621.08.2010 11:33:43,01 +01:25:18,49925,67155,00
47 Team Mesclat, Goebel-Varney DV-0334-10-39721.08.2010 11:33:52,67 +01:25:28,15925,13654,00
48 Schulze, Gerhard DV-07603-10-43821.08.2010 11:36:45,66 +01:28:21,14915,67053,00
49 Auf zur Hochbrücke, Fuschera DV-08345-10-4721.08.2010 11:38:32,40 +01:30:07,88909,92552,00
50 Petras Stammtisch, Weller DV-05297-10-36221.08.2010 11:44:12,18 +01:35:47,66892,10751,00
51 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-53421.08.2010 11:50:04,59 +01:41:40,07874,35050,00
52 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-16521.08.2010 11:50:34,74 +01:42:10,22872,86350,00
53 Breese, Daniela DV-03911-10-77321.08.2010 11:56:46,94 +01:48:22,42854,92149,00
54 Team Rottalbomber DV-02741-10-63921.08.2010 11:56:49,24 +01:48:24,72854,81248,00
55 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92321.08.2010 11:56:54,07 +01:48:29,55854,58447,00
56 Team Kappeln DV-05615-10-69621.08.2010 12:02:36,85 +01:54:12,33838,71346,00
57 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60421.08.2010 12:03:19,17 +01:54:54,65836,79445,00
58 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624662421.08.2010 12:09:46,56 +02:01:22,04819,63144,00
59 Team Sylt, Thun DV-01455-10-5721.08.2010 12:14:02,13 +02:05:37,61808,68743,00
60 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-35821.08.2010 12:14:14,10 +02:05:49,58808,18242,00
61 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-4821.08.2010 12:23:37,24 +02:15:12,72785,10041,00
62 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624667821.08.2010 12:36:21,22 +02:27:56,70755,81440,00
63 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-24521.08.2010 12:37:04,23 +02:28:39,71754,23139,00
64 Knebel, Roland DV-04896-10-8821.08.2010 12:40:09,87 +02:31:45,35747,47038,00
65 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19521.08.2010 12:41:31,54 +02:33:07,02744,53437,00
66 Brenneke, Steffen DV-0646-10-105421.08.2010 12:42:51,38 +02:34:26,86741,68636,00
67 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19421.08.2010 12:48:52,09 +02:40:27,57729,08535,00
68 Rauschende Schwingen, H. Westp DV-02107-10-8521.08.2010 12:50:22,96 +02:41:58,44725,97834,00
69 Team OWL, Pahnke DV-02087-10-38521.08.2010 12:52:51,33 +02:44:26,81720,96133,00
70 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1521.08.2010 12:58:52,50 +02:50:27,98709,03532,00
71 SG Meyer; Reike DV-08099-10-53721.08.2010 13:11:44,98 +03:03:20,46684,80531,00
72 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-10621.08.2010 13:26:39,85 +03:18:15,33658,72830,00
73 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-21121.08.2010 13:33:35,77 +03:25:11,25647,27229,00
74 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-45821.08.2010 13:39:47,51 +03:31:22,99637,36528,00
75 Team Sylt, Rehm/Kramer DV-04236-10-73421.08.2010 14:01:45,66 +03:53:21,14604,55427,00
76 Deigner; Kreutzfeld DV-05950-10-58721.08.2010 14:05:16,85 +03:56:52,33599,60826,00
77 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-38021.08.2010 14:06:49,32 +03:58:24,80597,46825,00
78 Rauschende Schwingen, D. Westp DV-02107-10-2021.08.2010 14:15:17,03 +04:06:52,51585,98624,00
79 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-10921.08.2010 14:16:31,10 +04:08:06,58584,34723,00
80 Urbat, Günter DV-0591-10-8521.08.2010 14:32:29,92 +04:24:05,40563,93622,00
81 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61821.08.2010 14:37:08,50 +04:28:43,98558,27021,00
82 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624666121.08.2010 14:49:20,73 +04:40:56,21543,90720,00
83 Schönrock, Holger DV-03417-10-30421.08.2010 14:51:22,42 +04:42:57,90541,59219,00
84 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg DV-03801-10-22821.08.2010 14:52:11,64 +04:43:47,12540,66118,00
85 Team Turteltauben, Kokartis DV-06143-10-197521.08.2010 14:56:02,61 +04:47:38,09536,33417,00
86 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5521.08.2010 15:03:39,04 +04:55:14,52527,98516,00
87 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-35921.08.2010 15:17:37,77 +05:09:13,25513,30115,00
88 Rauschende Schwingen, Kunz DV-02107-10-54621.08.2010 15:25:49,83 +05:17:25,31505,06014,00
89 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-33821.08.2010 15:28:10,38 +05:19:45,86502,75413,00
90 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-03355-10-83221.08.2010 15:32:21,14 +05:23:56,62498,69312,00
91 Jäckel, Hannelore DV-06813-10-38721.08.2010 15:43:40,47 +05:35:15,95488,01311,00
92 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-62221.08.2010 16:22:34,48 +06:14:09,96454,56610,00
93 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57521.08.2010 16:35:15,02 +06:26:50,50444,6369,00
94 Schacht, Peter DV-08345-10-25121.08.2010 16:40:27,65 +06:32:03,13440,6798,00
95 Klaas, Alfons DV-0507-10-112321.08.2010 16:43:37,20 +06:35:12,68438,3137,00
96 Wittkopf, Willi DV-0304-10-9821.08.2010 16:57:44,45 +06:49:19,93428,0456,00
97 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-54221.08.2010 17:28:56,76 +07:20:32,24406,9755,00
98 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624661921.08.2010 18:05:32,06 +07:57:07,54384,7684,00
99 Team Elze, Watermann DV-07924-10-123421.08.2010 18:14:26,02 +08:06:01,50379,7283,00
100 Team Schweden S-00-10-1621.08.2010 18:18:33,78 +08:10:09,26377,4342,00
101 Ernst, Markus DV-06421-10-60821.08.2010 18:46:25,27 +08:38:00,75362,6541,00
102 Team Mairose DV-08592-10-99321.08.2010 19:09:47,67 +09:01:23,15351,1190,00
103 Team Brandy DV-01051-10-18121.08.2010 19:41:24,84 +09:33:00,32336,6330,00
104 Rehm,u.Sohn,u.Kramer DV-04236-10-73521.08.2010 20:02:18,23 +09:53:53,71327,7010,00
105 Petras Stammtisch, Knebel DV-04896-10-7621.08.2010 20:15:44,29 +10:07:19,77322,2030,00
106 Bock, Dieter DV-09562-10-1722.08.2010 07:30:10,62 +21:21:46,10174,8940,00
107 Koch, Karl-Heinz DV-0849-10-322.08.2010 07:38:26,36 +21:30:01,84173,9200,00
108 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74222.08.2010 07:42:14,33 +21:33:49,81173,4760,00
109 Knebel, Roland DV-04896-10-8722.08.2010 08:14:17,49 +22:05:52,97169,8160,00
110 Team Sylt, Fleschenberg/Wolter DV-01783-10-422.08.2010 08:19:14,70 +22:10:50,18169,2640,00
111 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-27722.08.2010 08:36:30,35 +22:28:05,83167,3690,00
112 Engelbracht, Horst DV-05677-10-88122.08.2010 08:46:45,96 +22:38:21,44166,2620,00
113 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-11922.08.2010 08:49:28,86 +22:41:04,34165,9720,00
114 Team Vogelheim, Buchholz DV-06892-10-70322.08.2010 08:52:07,59 +22:43:43,07165,6900,00
115 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-122.08.2010 09:23:10,64 +23:14:46,12162,4500,00
116 Fenten, Heinz DV-07479-10-174622.08.2010 09:34:41,97 +23:26:17,45161,2800,00
117 Team Waldeck, Böke DV-08852-10-164422.08.2010 10:02:21,95 +23:53:57,43158,5380,00
118 Kleser, Eddi DV-03801-10-22322.08.2010 10:21:44,58 +24:13:20,06156,6730,00
119 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-44822.08.2010 11:18:31,52 +25:10:07,00151,4510,00
120 Slawomir, Kudla PL-0306-10-13622.08.2010 11:38:58,59 +25:30:34,07149,6540,00
121 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-02585-10-6422.08.2010 11:44:34,79 +25:36:10,27149,1690,00
122 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57022.08.2010 11:53:43,67 +25:45:19,15148,3840,00
123 Thun, Walter DV-01455-10-5422.08.2010 12:29:23,76 +26:20:59,24145,4020,00
124 Löffler, Bruno DV-02204-10-29122.08.2010 13:37:04,98 +27:28:40,46140,0590,00