Start
Contato
Ficha
Português
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Local: Schafflund II
Dia/Hora 21.07.2017 07:30:00
Coordenadas long/lat 0 / 0
Distância: 56 km
Encestados: 547
Chegados: 533
Classificaçăo
Nome
Pombo
Chegada
1
Georg Oswald
05001-17-464
21.07.2017 08:26:21
2
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-603
21.07.2017 08:26:27
3
Team B. +J.
08203-17-984
21.07.2017 08:26:34
4
Rena + Uwe Alther
05630-17-912
21.07.2017 08:26:37
5
Team Koblenz
08672-17-11
21.07.2017 08:26:41
6
Heinrich Niewöhner
04189-17-70
21.07.2017 08:26:46
8
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-662
21.07.2017 08:26:52
9
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-455
21.07.2017 08:26:55
10
Team Eichenring
06479-17-270
21.07.2017 08:26:58
12
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-94
21.07.2017 08:27:03
13
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-360
21.07.2017 08:27:11
14
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-702
21.07.2017 08:27:13
16
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-664
21.07.2017 08:27:17
17
Gebr. Blum
02132-17-995
21.07.2017 08:27:19
18
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-74
21.07.2017 08:27:21
20
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-637
21.07.2017 08:27:24
21
Klaus Geraldy
00270-17-292
21.07.2017 08:27:25
22
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-663
21.07.2017 08:27:25
23
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-70
21.07.2017 08:27:25
24
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-294
21.07.2017 08:27:25
25
Georg Oswald
05001-17-402
21.07.2017 08:27:26
26
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13604
21.07.2017 08:27:26
27
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-619
21.07.2017 08:27:27
27
Eberhard Hills
09061-17-1024
21.07.2017 08:27:27
29
Georg Oswald
05001-17-420
21.07.2017 08:27:27
30
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-703
21.07.2017 08:27:27
30
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-868
21.07.2017 08:27:27
33
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7145
21.07.2017 08:27:28
33
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1125
21.07.2017 08:27:28
36
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-596
21.07.2017 08:27:28
37
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-119
21.07.2017 08:27:29
38
Team Naumann
09416-17-401
21.07.2017 08:27:30
38
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-353
21.07.2017 08:27:30
40
Günter Dierk
04236-17-705
21.07.2017 08:27:30
43
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-549
21.07.2017 08:27:31
44
Team Germany Girls United
05950-17-2136
21.07.2017 08:27:31
44
Team Lucky
06560-17-222
21.07.2017 08:27:31
46
Team Göbel
02539-17-29
21.07.2017 08:27:31
47
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-701
21.07.2017 08:27:32
48
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-295
21.07.2017 08:27:32
48
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-589
21.07.2017 08:27:32
50
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-666
21.07.2017 08:27:32
51
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-358
21.07.2017 08:27:32
52
Team Eintracht Frankfurt
03844-17-372
21.07.2017 08:27:33
52
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-171
21.07.2017 08:27:33
54
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-339
21.07.2017 08:27:33
54
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-668
21.07.2017 08:27:33
56
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-2
21.07.2017 08:27:34
57
Georg Oswald
05001-17-401
21.07.2017 08:27:34
58
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-413
21.07.2017 08:27:35
60
Heinrich Niewöhner
04189-17-73
21.07.2017 08:27:36
61
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-680
21.07.2017 08:27:36
63
Team Ohlio
04812-17-640
21.07.2017 08:27:36
63
Johanna - Jever Stube
CHN-17-13603
21.07.2017 08:27:36
65
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-648
21.07.2017 08:27:37
66
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-697
21.07.2017 08:27:37
67
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-54
21.07.2017 08:27:37
68
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-156
21.07.2017 08:27:37
71
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-125
21.07.2017 08:27:39
71
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-604
21.07.2017 08:27:39
73
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-39
21.07.2017 08:27:39
74
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-688
21.07.2017 08:27:39
74
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-158
21.07.2017 08:27:39
74
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-151
21.07.2017 08:27:39
74
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
01204-17-391
21.07.2017 08:27:39
78
Team Germany Girls United
01759-17-598
21.07.2017 08:27:39
79
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47222
21.07.2017 08:27:40
79
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-613
21.07.2017 08:27:40
81
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-104
21.07.2017 08:27:40
83
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44730
21.07.2017 08:27:41
84
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-445
21.07.2017 08:27:41
84
Team Namibia
09683-17-680
21.07.2017 08:27:41
86
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-714
21.07.2017 08:27:42
87
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-136
21.07.2017 08:27:42
90
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-707
21.07.2017 08:27:42
91
Team Germany Girls United
01759-17-555
21.07.2017 08:27:42
92
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-668
21.07.2017 08:27:43
92
Team Ohlio
04812-17-636
21.07.2017 08:27:43
92
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-370
21.07.2017 08:27:43
95
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096897
21.07.2017 08:27:43
96
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-48
21.07.2017 08:27:43
98
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-37
21.07.2017 08:27:44
98
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-241
21.07.2017 08:27:44
100
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-78
21.07.2017 08:27:44
101
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-4
21.07.2017 08:27:44
104
Team Joe
08988-17-5
21.07.2017 08:27:45
105
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-333
21.07.2017 08:27:45
106
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-126
21.07.2017 08:27:46
106
Robert Graser
0748-17-336
21.07.2017 08:27:46
108
Team Joe
08988-17-6
21.07.2017 08:27:46
109
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-3
21.07.2017 08:27:47
110
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-397
21.07.2017 08:27:47
111
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1940
21.07.2017 08:27:48
112
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-466
21.07.2017 08:27:49
114
Team Germany Girls United
07196-17-935
21.07.2017 08:27:49
115
Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann
07259-17-538
21.07.2017 08:27:49
118
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-259
21.07.2017 08:27:50
119
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1479
21.07.2017 08:27:50
120
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-586
21.07.2017 08:27:50
121
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-8
21.07.2017 08:27:51
121
Stephanie Petersen
02694-17-666
21.07.2017 08:27:51
124
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-140
21.07.2017 08:27:52
125
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553612
21.07.2017 08:27:52
126
Georg Oswald
05001-17-477
21.07.2017 08:27:52
127
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-687
21.07.2017 08:27:53
127
Team Lucky
06560-17-221
21.07.2017 08:27:53
131
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-761
21.07.2017 08:27:54
131
Sönke Schmidt
0698-17-184
21.07.2017 08:27:54
133
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-101
21.07.2017 08:27:54
134
Team Lenni
06421-17-1392
21.07.2017 08:27:56
136
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-148
21.07.2017 08:27:56
137
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-696
21.07.2017 08:27:56
138
Horst Weller
05447-17-1087
21.07.2017 08:27:57
139
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-661
21.07.2017 08:27:57
140
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-297
21.07.2017 08:27:57
141
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-328
21.07.2017 08:27:57
142
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-464
21.07.2017 08:27:58
142
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-639
21.07.2017 08:27:58
144
Team Naumann
01219-17-79
21.07.2017 08:27:58
147
Team Lenni
06421-17-1167
21.07.2017 08:28:00
148
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47224
21.07.2017 08:28:02
149
Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann
07259-17-570
21.07.2017 08:28:02
150
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-236
21.07.2017 08:28:02
151
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
01204-17-394
21.07.2017 08:28:02
154
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-607
21.07.2017 08:28:04
154
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47473
21.07.2017 08:28:04
157
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1126
21.07.2017 08:28:04
158
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-142
21.07.2017 08:28:05
159
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-275
21.07.2017 08:28:06
161
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-302
21.07.2017 08:28:08
162
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-164
21.07.2017 08:28:08
163
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-326
21.07.2017 08:28:08
165
Eberhard Hills
04587-17-7503
21.07.2017 08:28:09
167
Team Lenni
04858-17-314
21.07.2017 08:28:13
169
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-174
21.07.2017 08:28:14
170
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1132
21.07.2017 08:28:14
172
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-920
21.07.2017 08:28:15
172
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-545
21.07.2017 08:28:15
177
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2140
21.07.2017 08:28:20
178
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-671
21.07.2017 08:28:21
179
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-44
21.07.2017 08:28:22
180
Team Namibia
09683-17-665
21.07.2017 08:28:22
181
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13608
21.07.2017 08:28:24
182
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2116
21.07.2017 08:28:24
183
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-155
21.07.2017 08:28:25
184
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-20
21.07.2017 08:28:26
185
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-383
21.07.2017 08:28:26
186
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-555
21.07.2017 08:28:27
187
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-859
21.07.2017 08:28:33
188
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-720
21.07.2017 08:28:34
188
Team Göbel
02539-17-32
21.07.2017 08:28:34
191
Team Eichenring
08221-17-856
21.07.2017 08:28:36
192
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
04858-17-319
21.07.2017 08:28:36
194
Team Carl
03611-17-374
21.07.2017 08:28:37
196
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-362
21.07.2017 08:28:38
197
Rena + Uwe Alther
05630-17-904
21.07.2017 08:28:39
198
Team Carl
03611-17-381
21.07.2017 08:28:40
199
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-664
21.07.2017 08:28:42
201
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-360
21.07.2017 08:28:43
202
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-106
21.07.2017 08:28:43
203
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-818
21.07.2017 08:28:47
204
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096862
21.07.2017 08:28:50
205
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-847
21.07.2017 08:28:55
206
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-110
21.07.2017 08:28:58
208
Günter Dierk
04236-17-707
21.07.2017 08:29:03
209
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-93
21.07.2017 08:29:07
210
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2034
21.07.2017 08:29:15
211
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1937
21.07.2017 08:29:16
213
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-456
21.07.2017 08:29:20
214
Team Jupid
08857-17-50
21.07.2017 08:29:21
215
Team Markus
07232-17-83
21.07.2017 08:29:23
216
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-610
21.07.2017 08:29:24
218
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-677
21.07.2017 08:29:26
220
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-718
21.07.2017 08:29:26
221
Team Jupid
08857-17-10
21.07.2017 08:29:26
222
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1321
21.07.2017 08:29:29
223
Team PiTaVi
07196-17-824
21.07.2017 08:29:29
224
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-670
21.07.2017 08:29:30
226
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-695
21.07.2017 08:29:33
227
Marcel Greiner
05536-17-157
21.07.2017 08:29:36
228
SG Altmiks-Soudy
2694-17-694
21.07.2017 08:29:40
229
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-713
21.07.2017 08:29:40
230
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-450
21.07.2017 08:29:40
232
Team Smyly
08988-17-459
21.07.2017 08:29:42
233
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-814
21.07.2017 08:29:42
234
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-635
21.07.2017 08:29:43
235
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-458
21.07.2017 08:29:44
235
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-473
21.07.2017 08:29:44
238
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-2
21.07.2017 08:29:45
241
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-553
21.07.2017 08:29:47
242
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-729
21.07.2017 08:29:47
243
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-460
21.07.2017 08:29:47
244
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-683
21.07.2017 08:29:48
245
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
01204-17-392
21.07.2017 08:29:48
246
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-672
21.07.2017 08:29:49
246
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47221
21.07.2017 08:29:49
249
Team Carl
03611-17-363
21.07.2017 08:29:49
251
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1926
21.07.2017 08:29:49
251
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7176
21.07.2017 08:29:49
253
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47476
21.07.2017 08:29:50
255
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-389
21.07.2017 08:29:50
255
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-612
21.07.2017 08:29:50
259
Team Lucky
06560-17-217
21.07.2017 08:29:51
261
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-124
21.07.2017 08:29:51
261
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-114
21.07.2017 08:29:51
263
Team Carl
03611-17-411
21.07.2017 08:29:51
264
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-310
21.07.2017 08:29:52
265
Sabine+Siegwart Schubring
0441-17-172
21.07.2017 08:29:52
267
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-582
21.07.2017 08:29:52
268
Team Lenni
04858-17-317
21.07.2017 08:29:53
271
Steffan Kühn
05536-17-160
21.07.2017 08:29:55
273
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-831
21.07.2017 08:29:55
275
Team Markus
07232-17-100
21.07.2017 08:29:56
276
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-678
21.07.2017 08:29:56
277
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-638
21.07.2017 08:29:57
278
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-113
21.07.2017 08:29:58
279
Thomas Röder
02415-17-19
21.07.2017 08:29:58
280
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-388
21.07.2017 08:29:59
281
Team Münsterland
02179-17-469
21.07.2017 08:29:59
282
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-102
21.07.2017 08:29:59
283
SG Altmiks-Soudy
01204-17-386
21.07.2017 08:30:00
284
SG Altmiks-Soudy
01204-17-390
21.07.2017 08:30:01
285
Team Ohlio
04812-17-630
21.07.2017 08:30:01
285
Team Lenni
06599-17-402
21.07.2017 08:30:01
288
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-656
21.07.2017 08:30:02
290
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-131
21.07.2017 08:30:02
291
Team Germany Girls United
02694-17-604
21.07.2017 08:30:03
293
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-566
21.07.2017 08:30:03
294
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-675
21.07.2017 08:30:04
295
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-711
21.07.2017 08:30:05
296
Team Weserberglandfalken
04858-17-323
21.07.2017 08:30:06
297
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-677
21.07.2017 08:30:06
298
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-573
21.07.2017 08:30:06
299
Robert Graser
0748-17-334
21.07.2017 08:30:06
300
Team Münsterland
03200-17-689
21.07.2017 08:30:07
301
Andreas Möller
03391-17-194
21.07.2017 08:30:07
303
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-742
21.07.2017 08:30:07
304
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-53
21.07.2017 08:30:08
305
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-593
21.07.2017 08:30:08
306
Hans-GeorgThomsen
03611-17-370
21.07.2017 08:30:09
308
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-704
21.07.2017 08:30:10
311
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-225
21.07.2017 08:30:12
312
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-77
21.07.2017 08:30:16
313
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553613
21.07.2017 08:30:16
314
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-862
21.07.2017 08:30:23
315
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-42
21.07.2017 08:30:23
316
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-123
21.07.2017 08:30:24
317
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-572
21.07.2017 08:30:24
318
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-663
21.07.2017 08:30:24
319
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-665
21.07.2017 08:30:25
324
Team Jupid
08857-17-59
21.07.2017 08:30:26
325
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-673
21.07.2017 08:30:27
326
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-706
21.07.2017 08:30:27
327
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-345
21.07.2017 08:30:28
327
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1340
21.07.2017 08:30:28
330
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-712
21.07.2017 08:30:28
331
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-120
21.07.2017 08:30:29
332
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-227
21.07.2017 08:30:30
333
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-17-103
21.07.2017 08:30:31
334
Team Lucky
07792-17-1587
21.07.2017 08:30:32
335
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-848
21.07.2017 08:30:33
336
Horst Weller
0556-17-43
21.07.2017 08:30:34
337
Mark - De Koek
02694-17-609
21.07.2017 08:30:34
338
Norbert Markus
06760-17-211
21.07.2017 08:30:35
339
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-705
21.07.2017 08:30:35
340
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-682
21.07.2017 08:30:36
341
Andreas Möller
03391-17-205
21.07.2017 08:30:36
342
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-607
21.07.2017 08:30:36
343
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-135
21.07.2017 08:30:37
344
Team Münsterland
03200-17-686
21.07.2017 08:30:37
345
Team B. +J.
00120-17-575
21.07.2017 08:30:38
346
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-12
21.07.2017 08:30:38
346
Team Joksch
0453-17-166
21.07.2017 08:30:38
346
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2132
21.07.2017 08:30:38
349
Gebr. Blum
02132-17-993
21.07.2017 08:30:38
350
Team Germany Girls United
06332-17-788
21.07.2017 08:30:39
351
Team Joksch
0453-17-178
21.07.2017 08:30:40
352
Team Naumann
01219-17-99
21.07.2017 08:30:41
353
Sabine+Siegwart Schubring
0441-17-131
21.07.2017 08:30:41
354
Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer
04236-17-826
21.07.2017 08:30:41
355
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-105
21.07.2017 08:30:41
356
Team Joksch
0453-17-171
21.07.2017 08:30:42
357
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-630
21.07.2017 08:30:42
358
Team Lucky
07792-17-1590
21.07.2017 08:30:42
359
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
04195-17-129
21.07.2017 08:30:42
361
Hossein Soudy
05536-17-109
21.07.2017 08:30:42
362
Team Ohlio
03611-17-410
21.07.2017 08:30:43
365
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-851
21.07.2017 08:30:43
368
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-294
21.07.2017 08:30:44
370
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-107
21.07.2017 08:30:45
371
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-28
21.07.2017 08:30:45
372
Christian Weiß
01632-17-1
21.07.2017 08:30:45
373
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-625
21.07.2017 08:30:46
375
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-303
21.07.2017 08:30:47
376
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-15
21.07.2017 08:30:47
376
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-601
21.07.2017 08:30:47
378
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13601
21.07.2017 08:30:48
379
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-130
21.07.2017 08:30:48
380
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44726
21.07.2017 08:30:48
381
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-157
21.07.2017 08:30:49
382
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-658
21.07.2017 08:30:50
383
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-447
21.07.2017 08:30:51
384
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-572
21.07.2017 08:30:51
384
Team Namibia
02694-17-608
21.07.2017 08:30:51
386
Andreas Möller
03391-17-187
21.07.2017 08:30:51
386
Norbert Markus
06760-17-223
21.07.2017 08:30:51
388
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-684
21.07.2017 08:30:52
390
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-674
21.07.2017 08:30:55
390
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-357
21.07.2017 08:30:55
392
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-631
21.07.2017 08:30:56
393
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-129
21.07.2017 08:30:57
394
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
01204-17-387
21.07.2017 08:30:59
395
Team Germany Girls United
05536-17-102
21.07.2017 08:31:00
397
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-612
21.07.2017 08:31:03
398
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-811
21.07.2017 08:31:03
400
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-227
21.07.2017 08:31:05
402
Georg Oswald
05001-17-408
21.07.2017 08:31:06
403
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13607
21.07.2017 08:31:06
404
Team Postkutscher
08922-17-141
21.07.2017 08:31:07
406
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-338
21.07.2017 08:31:09
407
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-864
21.07.2017 08:31:14
408
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-585
21.07.2017 08:31:16
409
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-224
21.07.2017 08:31:19
410
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2012
21.07.2017 08:31:20
411
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-36
21.07.2017 08:31:22
413
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47223
21.07.2017 08:31:26
414
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-553
21.07.2017 08:31:29
415
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-715
21.07.2017 08:31:29
416
Horst Weller
05297-17-1492
21.07.2017 08:31:31
417
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13602
21.07.2017 08:31:32
420
Team Lucky
07792-17-1585
21.07.2017 08:32:21
421
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-30
21.07.2017 08:32:21
422
Harrys Grandchildren
CHN-17-44859
21.07.2017 08:32:23
422
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-16-117
21.07.2017 08:32:23
424
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7126
21.07.2017 08:32:24
428
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-127
21.07.2017 08:32:50
429
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-136
21.07.2017 08:32:52
430
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1480
21.07.2017 08:32:54
431
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-1
21.07.2017 08:32:54
432
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-71
21.07.2017 08:32:54
433
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-665
21.07.2017 08:32:55
434
Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer
04236-17-829
21.07.2017 08:32:56
435
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-685
21.07.2017 08:32:59
436
Team B. +J.
00120-17-570
21.07.2017 08:33:01
437
Team Ohlio
04812-17-632
21.07.2017 08:33:02
438
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-111
21.07.2017 08:33:04
440
Xaver Heinloth
05844-17-1011
21.07.2017 08:33:05
443
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-318
21.07.2017 08:33:22
444
The Quad Syndicate
04858-17-54
21.07.2017 08:33:36
445
Team Namibia
05536-17-126
21.07.2017 08:33:41
446
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-741
21.07.2017 08:33:46
447
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-602
21.07.2017 08:33:58
448
Team Eintracht Frankfurt
07304-17-388
21.07.2017 08:34:23
449
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-846
21.07.2017 08:34:33
451
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-9
21.07.2017 08:34:37
452
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-636
21.07.2017 08:34:38
453
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-150
21.07.2017 08:34:40
455
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-692
21.07.2017 08:34:43
456
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
05536-17-129
21.07.2017 08:34:59
457
Team Göbel
02539-17-33
21.07.2017 08:35:00
458
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-662
21.07.2017 08:36:28
459
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-27
21.07.2017 08:36:28
461
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-681
21.07.2017 08:36:42
462
Christian Weiß
01632-17-2
21.07.2017 08:36:42
463
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-824
21.07.2017 08:36:54
464
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-719
21.07.2017 08:36:54
465
Team Harley Davidson
05536-17-159
21.07.2017 08:36:58
466
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-165
21.07.2017 08:37:07
467
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-64
21.07.2017 08:37:17
469
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13606
21.07.2017 08:37:20
470
Mark - De Koek
05536-17-110
21.07.2017 08:37:24
471
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-667
21.07.2017 08:37:27
473
Stephanie Petersen
02694-17-605
21.07.2017 08:37:47
474
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-128
21.07.2017 08:38:02
476
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-438
21.07.2017 08:38:40
477
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2020
21.07.2017 08:38:42
478
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-554
21.07.2017 08:39:26
479
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-871
21.07.2017 08:39:27
480
Team Eichenring
08221-17-849
21.07.2017 08:39:35
481
Andreas Möller
03391-17-196
21.07.2017 08:39:36
483
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-669
21.07.2017 08:40:03
485
Thomas Röder
02415-17-13
21.07.2017 08:40:34
487
Andreas Möller
03391-17-190
21.07.2017 08:40:46
489
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-664
21.07.2017 08:42:13
490
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-391
21.07.2017 08:49:48
491
Team Lenni
06421-17-1391
21.07.2017 08:50:07
492
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-112
21.07.2017 08:50:28
493
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-695
21.07.2017 08:50:37
494
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-395
21.07.2017 08:50:44
495
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-393
21.07.2017 08:50:58
496
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-584
21.07.2017 08:51:44
498
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1336
21.07.2017 08:51:51
499
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-606
21.07.2017 08:51:59
501
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7097
21.07.2017 08:53:51
502
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
TW-17-553614
21.07.2017 08:54:26
503
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-691
21.07.2017 08:56:13
504
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-65
21.07.2017 09:00:47
505
Team Göbel
02539-17-26
21.07.2017 09:00:55
506
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
05536-17-118
21.07.2017 09:02:17
507
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-382
21.07.2017 09:03:15
508
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-365
21.07.2017 09:04:43
509
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-237
21.07.2017 09:06:19
511
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-28
21.07.2017 09:07:16
512
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-449
21.07.2017 09:08:23
513
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-689
21.07.2017 09:10:21
514
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-63
21.07.2017 09:10:32
516
Team Münsterland
02179-17-459
21.07.2017 09:17:08
518
Team Jupid
08857-17-8
21.07.2017 09:34:35
519
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-364
21.07.2017 09:35:54
520
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-541
21.07.2017 09:35:58
521
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47472
21.07.2017 09:36:22
522
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13610
21.07.2017 09:36:37
524
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13609
21.07.2017 09:44:55
525
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-676
21.07.2017 09:52:31
526
Georg Oswald
05001-17-431
21.07.2017 10:43:20
527
Team Postkutscher
08922-17-142
21.07.2017 10:57:57
528
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-462
21.07.2017 11:48:36
530
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-588
21.07.2017 17:04:49
532
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-38
22.07.2017 10:01:38