Start
Contato
Ficha
Português
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Local: Lützow 3. Preisflug
Dia/Hora 14.08.2017 07:30:00
Coordenadas long/lat 0 / 0
Distância: 233 km
Encestados: 454
Chegados: 409
Classificaçăo
Nome
Pombo
Chegada
1
Team Germany Girls United
06332-17-788
14.08.2017 10:22:33
2
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-862
14.08.2017 10:22:53
3
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47221
14.08.2017 10:22:58
4
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-370
14.08.2017 10:23:00
5
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-871
14.08.2017 10:23:00
8
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1340
14.08.2017 10:23:01
8
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47472
14.08.2017 10:23:01
10
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-136
14.08.2017 10:23:05
11
Team Markus
07232-17-83
14.08.2017 10:23:05
12
Team Eichenring
08221-17-856
14.08.2017 10:23:12
15
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-824
14.08.2017 10:23:32
17
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-158
14.08.2017 10:23:41
18
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-64
14.08.2017 10:24:13
19
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-447
14.08.2017 10:27:40
20
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-669
14.08.2017 10:27:49
21
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-681
14.08.2017 10:27:56
22
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-676
14.08.2017 10:27:57
23
Team Lucky
07792-17-1587
14.08.2017 10:27:58
24
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-157
14.08.2017 10:28:00
25
Team Münsterland
03200-17-686
14.08.2017 10:29:17
26
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-9
14.08.2017 10:29:22
28
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-639
14.08.2017 10:29:27
29
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-302
14.08.2017 10:29:28
30
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-704
14.08.2017 10:29:30
31
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-36
14.08.2017 10:29:31
33
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-719
14.08.2017 10:36:18
34
Stephanie Petersen
02694-17-666
14.08.2017 10:36:20
35
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47476
14.08.2017 10:36:21
36
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-606
14.08.2017 10:36:43
37
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-683
14.08.2017 10:36:50
38
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-630
14.08.2017 10:36:50
39
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-553
14.08.2017 10:36:53
40
Team Namibia
02694-17-608
14.08.2017 10:36:53
42
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-658
14.08.2017 10:36:53
43
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-393
14.08.2017 10:36:54
44
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-119
14.08.2017 10:36:56
46
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-566
14.08.2017 10:37:00
47
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-761
14.08.2017 10:37:06
48
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-102
14.08.2017 10:37:08
51
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-458
14.08.2017 10:37:20
52
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-345
14.08.2017 10:37:21
53
Team Ohlio
04812-17-630
14.08.2017 10:37:22
54
Team Namibia
05536-17-126
14.08.2017 10:37:30
56
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-3
14.08.2017 10:37:50
60
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-680
14.08.2017 10:37:53
62
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-585
14.08.2017 10:37:59
63
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-846
14.08.2017 10:38:00
66
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-445
14.08.2017 10:38:09
67
Team Jupid
08857-17-8
14.08.2017 10:38:10
68
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-131
14.08.2017 10:38:18
69
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-227
14.08.2017 10:38:21
70
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-105
14.08.2017 10:38:22
71
Team Ohlio
04812-17-632
14.08.2017 10:38:23
72
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-675
14.08.2017 10:38:23
73
Team B. +J.
00120-17-575
14.08.2017 10:38:23
76
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13602
14.08.2017 10:38:35
78
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-688
14.08.2017 10:39:02
79
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-15
14.08.2017 10:39:10
80
Christian Weiß
01632-17-1
14.08.2017 10:39:11
81
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-106
14.08.2017 10:39:12
82
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44730
14.08.2017 10:39:15
83
Team Joksch
0453-17-171
14.08.2017 10:39:17
85
Sabine+Siegwart Schubring
0441-17-131
14.08.2017 10:39:21
87
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-684
14.08.2017 10:39:28
88
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-664
14.08.2017 10:39:42
89
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-353
14.08.2017 10:39:44
90
Team Germany Girls United
02694-17-604
14.08.2017 10:39:48
91
Johanna - Jever Stube
CHN-17-13603
14.08.2017 10:39:49
94
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-668
14.08.2017 10:39:53
95
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-135
14.08.2017 10:39:53
95
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-388
14.08.2017 10:39:53
95
Günter Dierk
04236-17-705
14.08.2017 10:39:53
98
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-129
14.08.2017 10:39:54
101
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-741
14.08.2017 10:40:06
102
Mark - De Koek
02694-17-609
14.08.2017 10:40:10
104
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-54
14.08.2017 10:40:13
105
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-703
14.08.2017 10:40:15
106
The Quad Syndicate
04858-17-54
14.08.2017 10:40:16
107
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-814
14.08.2017 10:40:17
108
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-259
14.08.2017 10:40:48
109
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-165
14.08.2017 10:41:16
112
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-358
14.08.2017 10:42:39
113
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7145
14.08.2017 10:42:40
116
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-607
14.08.2017 10:42:46
117
Team Jupid
08857-17-50
14.08.2017 10:42:47
118
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-142
14.08.2017 10:42:48
119
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-155
14.08.2017 10:42:48
122
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-456
14.08.2017 10:42:51
124
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-37
14.08.2017 10:42:53
125
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-303
14.08.2017 10:42:59
126
Team Naumann
01219-17-99
14.08.2017 10:43:01
129
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7176
14.08.2017 10:43:52
131
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-473
14.08.2017 10:44:32
132
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-637
14.08.2017 10:45:06
133
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-151
14.08.2017 10:45:16
134
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-677
14.08.2017 10:45:18
135
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-397
14.08.2017 10:45:19
136
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-174
14.08.2017 10:45:19
137
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-44
14.08.2017 10:45:25
138
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1126
14.08.2017 10:45:27
139
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-328
14.08.2017 10:45:28
140
Team Joe
08988-17-5
14.08.2017 10:45:29
141
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-391
14.08.2017 10:45:30
142
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47223
14.08.2017 10:45:31
143
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-224
14.08.2017 10:45:32
144
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-678
14.08.2017 10:45:32
145
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-294
14.08.2017 10:45:32
146
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-831
14.08.2017 10:45:33
147
Georg Oswald
05001-17-408
14.08.2017 10:45:33
148
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1479
14.08.2017 10:45:34
148
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-28
14.08.2017 10:45:34
150
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-553
14.08.2017 10:45:34
151
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-864
14.08.2017 10:45:35
152
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-107
14.08.2017 10:45:36
153
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-711
14.08.2017 10:45:38
155
Andreas Möller
03391-17-205
14.08.2017 10:45:40
156
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-339
14.08.2017 10:45:40
157
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
TW-17-553614
14.08.2017 10:45:40
158
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-707
14.08.2017 10:45:40
159
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-71
14.08.2017 10:45:40
160
Team Joksch
0453-17-166
14.08.2017 10:45:42
161
Team Naumann
01219-17-79
14.08.2017 10:45:42
162
Sönke Schmidt
0698-17-184
14.08.2017 10:45:42
163
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-602
14.08.2017 10:45:45
164
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-691
14.08.2017 10:45:45
165
Team Lucky
06560-17-222
14.08.2017 10:45:45
166
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-695
14.08.2017 10:45:47
167
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-668
14.08.2017 10:45:49
167
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-848
14.08.2017 10:45:49
171
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-101
14.08.2017 10:45:50
172
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-586
14.08.2017 10:45:51
173
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-464
14.08.2017 10:45:51
175
Team Carl
03611-17-363
14.08.2017 10:45:51
177
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
01204-17-392
14.08.2017 10:45:52
178
Team Lucky
06560-17-221
14.08.2017 10:45:53
179
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-38
14.08.2017 10:45:53
180
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13609
14.08.2017 10:45:54
183
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-126
14.08.2017 10:45:55
184
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-656
14.08.2017 10:45:56
185
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-104
14.08.2017 10:45:57
186
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-631
14.08.2017 10:46:00
187
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47224
14.08.2017 10:46:10
188
Team Namibia
09683-17-680
14.08.2017 10:46:10
189
Steffan Kühn
05536-17-160
14.08.2017 10:46:12
190
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-610
14.08.2017 10:46:12
191
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-65
14.08.2017 10:46:16
192
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-77
14.08.2017 10:46:21
193
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-612
14.08.2017 10:46:23
194
Georg Oswald
05001-17-420
14.08.2017 10:46:27
195
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-554
14.08.2017 10:46:28
196
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-362
14.08.2017 10:46:29
197
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-125
14.08.2017 10:46:30
198
Harrys Grandchildren
CHN-17-44859
14.08.2017 10:46:30
199
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-449
14.08.2017 10:46:31
200
Christian Weiß
01632-17-2
14.08.2017 10:46:33
201
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-572
14.08.2017 10:46:34
203
Georg Oswald
05001-17-477
14.08.2017 10:46:34
204
Horst Weller
05447-17-1087
14.08.2017 10:46:47
205
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-156
14.08.2017 10:46:50
207
Team Markus
07232-17-100
14.08.2017 10:47:30
208
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-413
14.08.2017 10:49:58
210
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-572
14.08.2017 10:50:27
211
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-28
14.08.2017 10:50:31
214
Robert Graser
0748-17-336
14.08.2017 10:50:34
216
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-582
14.08.2017 10:50:41
218
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-613
14.08.2017 10:50:44
219
Team Harley Davidson
05536-17-159
14.08.2017 10:50:50
220
Team Jupid
08857-17-10
14.08.2017 10:50:51
221
Team Germany Girls United
01759-17-598
14.08.2017 10:51:00
223
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-718
14.08.2017 10:51:03
224
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-48
14.08.2017 10:51:04
225
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-27
14.08.2017 10:51:05
226
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553613
14.08.2017 10:51:14
227
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-237
14.08.2017 10:51:22
228
SG Altmiks-Soudy
2694-17-694
14.08.2017 10:51:26
230
Team Münsterland
02179-17-469
14.08.2017 10:51:43
231
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13604
14.08.2017 10:51:47
232
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-847
14.08.2017 10:51:48
233
Team Göbel
02539-17-26
14.08.2017 10:51:48
234
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-685
14.08.2017 10:51:49
236
Andreas Möller
03391-17-190
14.08.2017 10:51:55
237
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-697
14.08.2017 10:52:08
238
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2116
14.08.2017 10:52:19
240
Team Ohlio
04812-17-636
14.08.2017 10:53:46
241
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-8
14.08.2017 10:54:11
243
Team Postkutscher
08922-17-141
14.08.2017 10:55:51
244
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-30
14.08.2017 10:55:51
245
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-150
14.08.2017 10:55:54
246
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-667
14.08.2017 10:56:01
247
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-2
14.08.2017 10:56:52
249
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-74
14.08.2017 10:57:01
250
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-42
14.08.2017 10:57:04
251
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-294
14.08.2017 10:57:58
254
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47222
14.08.2017 11:01:27
255
Team B. +J.
00120-17-570
14.08.2017 11:03:38
256
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-687
14.08.2017 11:04:25
256
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-689
14.08.2017 11:04:25
260
Horst Weller
05297-17-1492
14.08.2017 11:04:33
261
Team Namibia
09683-17-665
14.08.2017 11:04:35
262
Team Ohlio
04812-17-640
14.08.2017 11:04:35
263
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-589
14.08.2017 11:04:36
264
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1132
14.08.2017 11:04:37
266
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2132
14.08.2017 11:04:41
268
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-326
14.08.2017 11:04:43
269
Team Göbel
02539-17-33
14.08.2017 11:04:46
270
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-677
14.08.2017 11:04:56
271
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-661
14.08.2017 11:05:06
272
Team Germany Girls United
05950-17-2136
14.08.2017 11:05:24
273
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-20
14.08.2017 11:05:26
274
Eberhard Hills
04587-17-7503
14.08.2017 11:05:26
275
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-635
14.08.2017 11:05:43
276
Team Weserberglandfalken
04858-17-323
14.08.2017 11:07:17
277
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-648
14.08.2017 11:07:18
278
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-114
14.08.2017 11:07:20
279
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-171
14.08.2017 11:07:40
282
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2140
14.08.2017 11:09:35
283
Team Carl
03611-17-381
14.08.2017 11:09:38
285
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096897
14.08.2017 11:09:40
286
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-664
14.08.2017 11:09:43
288
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-636
14.08.2017 11:10:08
289
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-541
14.08.2017 11:10:10
290
Horst Weller
0556-17-43
14.08.2017 11:10:32
291
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-120
14.08.2017 11:10:35
295
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-297
14.08.2017 11:11:54
297
Team Smyly
08988-17-459
14.08.2017 11:12:15
298
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-607
14.08.2017 11:12:18
300
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-460
14.08.2017 11:12:20
301
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1940
14.08.2017 11:12:20
302
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-625
14.08.2017 11:12:20
303
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13610
14.08.2017 11:12:24
304
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44726
14.08.2017 11:12:27
305
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-450
14.08.2017 11:12:30
306
Marcel Greiner
05536-17-157
14.08.2017 11:12:32
307
Team Lenni
04858-17-317
14.08.2017 11:12:34
308
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-333
14.08.2017 11:12:36
310
Hossein Soudy
05536-17-109
14.08.2017 11:12:40
311
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-742
14.08.2017 11:12:45
312
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
05536-17-118
14.08.2017 11:12:49
314
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-127
14.08.2017 11:12:53
315
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1480
14.08.2017 11:12:53
316
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-128
14.08.2017 11:12:54
319
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-638
14.08.2017 11:13:08
320
Norbert Markus
06760-17-223
14.08.2017 11:13:11
321
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
01204-17-387
14.08.2017 11:13:17
323
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-712
14.08.2017 11:13:56
324
Team Lucky
07792-17-1585
14.08.2017 11:13:57
325
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553612
14.08.2017 11:14:00
327
Team Lenni
06421-17-1391
14.08.2017 11:14:06
328
Team Naumann
09416-17-401
14.08.2017 11:14:07
329
Team Carl
03611-17-411
14.08.2017 11:14:08
330
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-665
14.08.2017 11:14:09
332
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-295
14.08.2017 11:14:11
333
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-225
14.08.2017 11:14:11
333
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2012
14.08.2017 11:14:11
333
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-70
14.08.2017 11:14:11
336
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-130
14.08.2017 11:14:13
337
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-357
14.08.2017 11:14:13
338
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
04195-17-129
14.08.2017 11:14:14
339
Norbert Markus
06760-17-211
14.08.2017 11:14:14
340
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-714
14.08.2017 11:14:15
342
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-318
14.08.2017 11:14:24
343
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-696
14.08.2017 11:14:28
344
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
04858-17-319
14.08.2017 11:14:39
345
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-275
14.08.2017 11:14:43
347
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2034
14.08.2017 11:16:08
348
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-16-117
14.08.2017 11:19:47
349
Mark - De Koek
05536-17-110
14.08.2017 11:20:13
350
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-53
14.08.2017 11:23:50
351
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-111
14.08.2017 11:24:59
353
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-612
14.08.2017 11:28:16
354
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-851
14.08.2017 11:28:19
355
Hans-GeorgThomsen
03611-17-370
14.08.2017 11:28:28
356
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13606
14.08.2017 11:28:33
357
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-39
14.08.2017 11:29:41
359
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-695
14.08.2017 11:47:23
360
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13608
14.08.2017 11:50:59
361
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-545
14.08.2017 11:52:56
362
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-360
14.08.2017 11:59:37
364
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-859
14.08.2017 12:06:07
366
Team Eichenring
08221-17-849
14.08.2017 12:11:31
367
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1125
14.08.2017 12:14:38
368
Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann
07259-17-538
14.08.2017 12:25:05
369
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-1
14.08.2017 12:27:38
371
Team PiTaVi
07196-17-824
14.08.2017 12:59:07
372
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-462
14.08.2017 13:01:16
373
Robert Graser
0748-17-334
14.08.2017 13:03:19
374
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-573
14.08.2017 13:26:23
375
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-666
14.08.2017 13:27:59
376
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-596
14.08.2017 13:53:31
377
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-310
14.08.2017 13:54:17
378
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-124
14.08.2017 13:56:30
380
Andreas Möller
03391-17-187
14.08.2017 14:20:47
381
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-112
14.08.2017 14:21:15
382
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-601
14.08.2017 14:25:14
383
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-692
14.08.2017 14:26:29
384
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-4
14.08.2017 15:13:21
386
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-663
14.08.2017 15:51:11
387
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-123
14.08.2017 15:51:22
388
Xaver Heinloth
05844-17-1011
14.08.2017 15:51:26
391
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-63
14.08.2017 16:55:36
392
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-78
14.08.2017 17:16:34
393
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-227
14.08.2017 17:26:11
394
Team Ohlio
03611-17-410
14.08.2017 17:38:36
395
Gebr. Blum
02132-17-993
14.08.2017 18:00:11
396
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-338
14.08.2017 19:00:54
397
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13607
14.08.2017 19:47:36
399
Team Jupid
08857-17-59
14.08.2017 21:04:35
400
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-438
15.08.2017 07:55:25
401
Team Münsterland
02179-17-459
15.08.2017 07:56:59
402
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-811
15.08.2017 08:07:05
403
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1336
15.08.2017 08:14:11
404
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-593
15.08.2017 08:28:28
405
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7126
15.08.2017 08:51:27
406
Team Lucky
07792-17-1590
15.08.2017 09:51:46
407
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-671
15.08.2017 12:35:13
408
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-619
15.08.2017 12:36:49
409
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-670
15.08.2017 12:46:25