Place: SEMIFINAL RACE
Date/Time: 26.9.2023. 7:30:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 400 km
basketed: 134
Time in: 113
Date/Time: 26.9.2023. 7:30:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 400 km
basketed: 134
Time in: 113
Rank | Name | Pigeon | Arrival |
1 | HV-GOLUB | CRO 36866 | 26.9.2023. 12:26:20 |
3 | KORECIC MIRO | CRO 1455 | 26.9.2023. 12:26:29 |
4 | HV-GOLUB | CRO 36864 | 26.9.2023. 12:26:32 |
5 | FINK ZELJKO | CRO 36906 | 26.9.2023. 12:26:47 |
10 | MAJIC MARINKO | CRO 15720 | 26.9.2023. 13:31:05 |
11 | ZEC VLADIMIR | CRO 32891 | 26.9.2023. 13:57:02 |
23 | KORDEK DARKO | CRO 1126 | 26.9.2023. 15:16:19 |
25 | FRANO GRABOVAC | CRO 31906 | 26.9.2023. 15:52:16 |
26 | SOSTAR DRAGO | CRO 37685 | 26.9.2023. 15:52:19 |
27 | AS DJAKOVO | CRO 4115 | 26.9.2023. 15:57:12 |
28 | BALAIC FRANO | CRO 7112 | 26.9.2023. 16:13:05 |
30 | KRANJCINA IVAN | CRO 39105 | 26.9.2023. 16:13:06 |
32 | JALA TEAM | CRO 12490 | 26.9.2023. 16:13:38 |
33 | MAJIC MARINKO | CRO 15710 | 26.9.2023. 16:17:17 |
34 | ZEC VLADIMIR | CRO 32888 | 26.9.2023. 16:18:02 |
36 | GEL LOFT | CRO 13426 | 26.9.2023. 16:40:37 |
38 | BUZIC & GIDODAJ | CRO 15424 | 26.9.2023. 16:58:05 |
39 | BUZIC & GIDODAJ | CRO 15420 | 26.9.2023. 17:04:01 |
41 | VADANORA TEAM | CRO 16400 | 26.9.2023. 17:33:00 |
43 | LEDINSKI JASMINA | CRO 16731 | 26.9.2023. 17:34:41 |
44 | AS DJAKOVO | CRO 4810 | 26.9.2023. 17:36:47 |
46 | FINK ZELJKO | CRO 36916 | 26.9.2023. 17:42:43 |
55 | JALA TEAM | CRO 12483 | 26.9.2023. 18:38:39 |
56 | JALA TEAM | CRO 12432 | 26.9.2023. 18:41:59 |
59 | TEAM PETERSEN | CRO 37225 | 26.9.2023. 18:54:46 |
60 | HV-GOLUB | CRO 36870 | 26.9.2023. 18:56:19 |
68 | AS DJAKOVO | CRO 4116 | 27.9.2023. 7:32:20 |
69 | MANJKAZ ZELJKO | CRO 15856 | 27.9.2023. 7:36:19 |
72 | HV-GOLUB | CRO 36868 | 27.9.2023. 7:43:17 |
79 | AS DJAKOVO | CRO 4114 | 27.9.2023. 8:11:22 |
80 | DREAM TEAM | CRO 23359 | 27.9.2023. 8:15:18 |
85 | DREAM TEAM | CRO 23312 | 27.9.2023. 8:50:34 |
88 | JALA TEAM | CRO 12449 | 27.9.2023. 9:06:23 |
90 | KOSAK DAVOR | CRO 12332 | 27.9.2023. 9:13:21 |
91 | SOSTAR DRAGO | CRO 37669 | 27.9.2023. 9:15:39 |
92 | JALA-BIJELI | CRO 12423 | 27.9.2023. 9:26:54 |
97 | BUZIC & GIDODAJ | CRO 15405 | 27.9.2023. 10:19:26 |
98 | ZEC VLADIMIR | CRO 32883 | 27.9.2023. 10:37:19 |
101 | JALA TEAM | CRO 12431 | 27.9.2023. 11:05:39 |
102 | BABURIC BRACO & TONI | CRO 13025 | 27.9.2023. 11:53:15 |
103 | TEAM PETERSEN | CRO 37233 | 27.9.2023. 12:20:19 |
105 | BABURIC BRACO & TONI | CRO 13014 | 27.9.2023. 14:23:04 |
106 | MANJKAZ ZELJKO | CRO 16380 | 27.9.2023. 16:06:24 |
107 | GEL LOFT | CRO 13417 | 27.9.2023. 16:53:24 |
110 | FINK ZELJKO | CRO 36911 | 28.9.2023. 7:46:38 |
111 | TEAM SMARAGDNI CUCANJ | SLO 107-2336 | 28.9.2023. 8:02:10 |
113 | MAJIC MARINKO | CRO 15717 | 28.9.2023. 8:23:02 |