Start
Kontakt
Impressum
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Ort: Jindrichov
Auflass: 23.08.2019 08:30:00
Koordinaten L/B: 0 / 0
Entfernung: 210 km
Gesetzt: 871
Konstatiert: 808
Rang
Name
Taube
Ankunft
1
Pazitny Jozef 2
SK-19-01306-325
23.08.2019 11:02:56
3
Bella Jan
SK-19-03104-604
23.08.2019 11:02:59
4
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2
SK-19-02601-508
23.08.2019 11:03:01
7
Toth Jan 2
SK-19-01001-816
23.08.2019 11:03:04
8
Bednar Jozef st.+ml.
SK-19-02601-549
23.08.2019 11:03:04
9
Jurica Miroslav
SK-19-0609-548
23.08.2019 11:03:05
14
Las Vladimir 2
SK-19-01408-744
23.08.2019 11:03:09
15
Benak Vladimir
SK-19-0201-1047
23.08.2019 11:03:10
20
Kovac Anton
SK-19-02901-325
23.08.2019 11:03:15
23
Magusin G&L
SK-19-01808-78
23.08.2019 11:03:22
30
Horvath Peter 1
SK-19-02001-1277
23.08.2019 11:05:54
31
Holicky Peter 1
SK-19-0601-598
23.08.2019 11:05:57
32
Trebostovo TEAM
SK-19-01105-505
23.08.2019 11:06:00
34
Durech Ivan
SK-19-0999-7473
23.08.2019 11:06:03
39
Kasuba Milan 2
SK-19-01605-835
23.08.2019 11:06:17
41
Kasuba Milan 1
SK-19-01605-845
23.08.2019 11:06:47
43
Robotnicka trieda
SK-19-0999-11
23.08.2019 11:06:49
45
Cmorek Pavel 1
SK-19-01610-1548
23.08.2019 11:06:49
56
Solcany M+M
SK-19-01105-445
23.08.2019 11:06:58
58
Magusin G&L
SK-19-01808-118
23.08.2019 11:07:00
59
Degul Jozef
SK-19-01905-1904
23.08.2019 11:07:01
61
TEAM Gornal family
SK-19-02504-419
23.08.2019 11:07:05
61
Richtarik Milan 1
SK-19-01301-231
23.08.2019 11:07:05
63
Podhorsky Mario+Bernard
SK-19-0405-191
23.08.2019 11:07:06
64
Mokos -Varos
SK-19-01106-1316
23.08.2019 11:07:11
65
Sadlon Michal 1
SK-19-0102-619
23.08.2019 11:07:12
66
Vesely Jan
SK-19-01103-229
23.08.2019 11:07:15
79
Pazitny Jozef 2
SK-19-01306-324
23.08.2019 11:07:39
81
Homola +Klacko
SK-19-01807-618
23.08.2019 11:07:40
86
Hatala Marcel
SK-19-02505-66
23.08.2019 11:07:42
90
Toth Jan 1
SK-19-01001-801
23.08.2019 11:07:46
91
Trebostovo Team 1
SK-19-01701-587
23.08.2019 11:07:48
92
Iskra Jozef 1
SK-19-02901-413
23.08.2019 11:07:49
93
Selecky Juraj
SK-19-01906-512
23.08.2019 11:07:49
95
Gablik Cyril
SK-19-03301-1201
23.08.2019 11:07:54
97
Vasholubnik.sk 2
SK-19-02901-1012
23.08.2019 11:08:01
100
Las Vladimir 1
SK-19-01408-760
23.08.2019 11:08:05
107
TEAM Gornal family
SK-19-02604-422
23.08.2019 11:08:44
110
Stieranka Jan
SK-19-01105-110
23.08.2019 11:08:50
112
Kasan Dusan
SK-19-01807-524
23.08.2019 11:08:56
113
LACIKA David
SK-19-01104-333
23.08.2019 11:08:59
114
Sadlon Michal 1
SK-19-0102-608
23.08.2019 11:09:00
120
Minarčik Duan
SK-19-01609-325
23.08.2019 11:10:02
122
Trebostovo TEAM
SK-19-01701-583
23.08.2019 11:10:07
124
Pustaj Roman
SK-19-02901-1513
23.08.2019 11:10:07
125
Kalina Viktor
SK-19-03219-427
23.08.2019 11:10:12
126
Prilepok Peter 1
SK-19-0999-1899
23.08.2019 11:10:12
128
Vesely Jan
SK-19-01103-231
23.08.2019 11:10:14
130
Podhorsky Mario+Bernard
SK-19-0405-162
23.08.2019 11:10:17
135
Sadlon Michal 1
SK-19-0102-616
23.08.2019 11:10:30
136
Vesely Jan
SK-19-01103-227
23.08.2019 11:10:35
138
Pazitny Jozef 2
SK-19-01306-328
23.08.2019 11:10:44
139
Novak Pavel
SK-19-01301-461
23.08.2019 11:10:45
142
Horvath Peter 1
SK-19-02001-1248
23.08.2019 11:10:50
144
Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav
SK-19-01502-212
23.08.2019 11:10:50
147
Susienka Martin
SK-19-01705-274
23.08.2019 11:10:53
148
Kasan Jozef
SK-19-01807-911
23.08.2019 11:10:55
150
Ilavsky TEAM 1
SK-19-02808-628
23.08.2019 11:10:56
153
Pazur Milan
SK-19-0503-229
23.08.2019 11:10:58
155
Saradin Peter
SK-19-01306-345
23.08.2019 11:11:00
159
Poliak Jozef ml.
SK-19-01305-617
23.08.2019 11:11:05
160
Kostolny Jaroslav
SK-19-03204-309
23.08.2019 11:11:06
161
Varmus M.-79loft
SK-19-0999-3708
23.08.2019 11:11:08
162
Prilepok Peter 1
SK-19-0999-1896
23.08.2019 11:11:08
163
TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova
SK-19-0999-1135
23.08.2019 11:11:13
164
Balvon Michal 1
SK-19-03102-14
23.08.2019 11:11:23
165
Bystriansky & JT Peter
SK-19-02106-144
23.08.2019 11:11:41
169
Gogora Jaroslav
SK-19-01108-450
23.08.2019 11:11:45
170
DVD Team Papajovci
SK-19-0308-191
23.08.2019 11:11:47
171
Poliak Jozef ml.
SK-19-01305-614
23.08.2019 11:11:51
172
NOCHTA Stefan
SK-19-0702-125
23.08.2019 11:11:52
173
Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav
SK-19-01502-205
23.08.2019 11:11:54
174
Balvon Michal 1
SK-19-03102-4
23.08.2019 11:11:57
175
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7
SK-19-02908-354
23.08.2019 11:11:58
181
Magusin G&L
SK-19-01808-56
23.08.2019 11:12:01
184
Vohlarik Milan 1
SK-19-0503-433
23.08.2019 11:12:03
185
Gaziova Jitka
SK-19-01807-763
23.08.2019 11:12:05
186
Remsik TEAM
SK-19-01305-406
23.08.2019 11:12:15
187
Iskra Jozef 1
SK-19-02901-410
23.08.2019 11:12:16
189
Toth Jan 2
SK-19-01001-818
23.08.2019 11:13:11
191
TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova
SK-19-0999-1129
23.08.2019 11:13:12
193
Vohlarik Milan 1
SK-19-0503-419
23.08.2019 11:13:13
194
Durech Ivan 1
SK-19-0999-7465
23.08.2019 11:13:14
196
Labon Matus & Jakub 1
SK-19-01203-1115
23.08.2019 11:13:14
198
Mareta Jozef
SK-19-0303-305
23.08.2019 11:13:15
199
Horvath Peter 2
SK-19-02001-218
23.08.2019 11:13:16
202
Kohut Milan
SK-19-01205-246
23.08.2019 11:13:17
202
Brzula Ondrej
SK-19-01906-601
23.08.2019 11:13:17
205
Prilepok Peter 1
SK-19-0999-1900
23.08.2019 11:13:18
207
Pazitny Jozef 1
SK-19-01302-1921
23.08.2019 11:13:19
208
Vasholubnik.sk 3
SK-19-02901-1033
23.08.2019 11:13:19
210
Selecky Jan
SK-19-01906-913
23.08.2019 11:13:20
216
Pazitny Jozef 1
SK-19-01302-1939
23.08.2019 11:13:22
218
FABRY DUSAN
SK-19-01205-29
23.08.2019 11:13:22
222
Pavla Jan
SK-19-01907-411
23.08.2019 11:13:24
223
Vojtko Milan 1
SK-19-02503-688
23.08.2019 11:13:24
224
Dolinsky Ivan
SK-19-01908-1207
23.08.2019 11:13:24
225
Istvan Marek 1
SK-19-02503-402
23.08.2019 11:13:25
228
Bulejcik Jozef
SK-19-0605-810
23.08.2019 11:13:28
229
Toth Jan 2
SK-19-01001-813
23.08.2019 11:13:29
235
Dolna Pavlina
SK-19-02307-782
23.08.2019 11:13:30
236
Kovac Jozef
SK-19-02901-264
23.08.2019 11:13:31
236
Vavro Michal
SK-19-01110-1140
23.08.2019 11:13:31
240
Las Vladimir 1
SK-19-01408-746
23.08.2019 11:13:33
241
Kasan Peter
SK-19-01807-805
23.08.2019 11:13:34
244
TEAM Kavciak+Tinka
SK-19-01605-186
23.08.2019 11:13:35
248
Urban Simon 1
SK-19-01502-306
23.08.2019 11:13:37
248
Benak Vladimir
SK-19-0201-1049
23.08.2019 11:13:37
250
NOCHTA Stefan
SK-19-0702-129
23.08.2019 11:13:39
250
DVD Team Papajovci
SK-19-0308-107
23.08.2019 11:13:39
252
Bindas Stefan ml.
SK-19-01705-29
23.08.2019 11:13:41
253
Benak Vladimir
SK-19-0201-1037
23.08.2019 11:13:42
255
Mojzes Milan+Jaro
SK-19-02602-178
23.08.2019 11:13:44
257
Bednar Jozef st.+ml.
SK-19-02601-535
23.08.2019 11:13:46
259
Degul Jozef
SK-19-01905-1901
23.08.2019 11:13:47
266
Bjaloncik+Adamko 2
SK-19-02811-1302
23.08.2019 11:13:59
269
Iskra Jozef 1
SK-19-02901-408
23.08.2019 11:14:02
270
Remsik TEAM
SK-19-01305-405
23.08.2019 11:14:05
273
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2
SK-19-02908-1128
23.08.2019 11:14:09
274
Marton Julius
SK-19-0999-16
23.08.2019 11:14:13
275
Homola +Klacko
SK-19-01807-621
23.08.2019 11:14:16
276
Parcis Jan
SK-19-01408-225
23.08.2019 11:14:19
281
Trebostovo TEAM
SK-19-01701-581
23.08.2019 11:15:34
282
Trebostovo Team 1
SK-19-01703-808
23.08.2019 11:15:38
284
Skolkar Team
SK-19-0999-43
23.08.2019 11:15:39
285
Jarias Jozef
SK-19-01705-265
23.08.2019 11:15:39
286
Cvasko+Bartosek 1
SK-19-01303-207
23.08.2019 11:15:42
287
Sakala Jozef
SK-19-02503-537
23.08.2019 11:15:42
287
DVD Team Papajovci
SK-19-0308-127
23.08.2019 11:15:42
290
Gaziova Jitka
SK-19-01807-768
23.08.2019 11:15:44
291
Team Drusa+Baloga 1
SK-19-03504-1520
23.08.2019 11:15:48
295
Janosik Dusan
SK-19-02307-1762
23.08.2019 11:15:54
297
Gazdik Tibor
SK-19-01507-497
23.08.2019 11:15:59
298
MVDr.Dudás Gabriel
SK-19-02704-319
23.08.2019 11:15:59
299
Parcis Jan 1
SK-19-01408-229
23.08.2019 11:16:06
301
NOVODOMEC - SOUC
SK-19-01907-1410
23.08.2019 11:18:23
302
Jurica Miroslav
SK-19-0609-527
23.08.2019 11:18:43
303
Selecky Jan
SK-19-01906-929
23.08.2019 11:18:45
304
ZO Sintava
SK-19-0503-315
23.08.2019 11:18:47
305
TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1
SK-19-01605-152
23.08.2019 11:18:52
307
Motycak Ondrej
SK-19-0503-1521
23.08.2019 11:18:55
308
Hudec Jozef
SK-19-01101-261
23.08.2019 11:18:55
314
Vargic Frantisek
SK-19-02107-301
23.08.2019 11:19:13
316
Mojzes Milan+Jaro
SK-19-02602-213
23.08.2019 11:19:19
317
Lesnicky Jozef
SK-19-02301-275
23.08.2019 11:19:23
318
Robotnicka trieda
SK-19-0999-13
23.08.2019 11:19:58
320
Brtan TEAM 1
SK-19-03103-6
23.08.2019 11:20:04
320
Anestik Peter
SK-19-01109-88
23.08.2019 11:20:04
323
Varmus M.-79loft
SK-19-0999-3719
23.08.2019 11:20:05
326
Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek
SK-19-02102-580
23.08.2019 11:20:10
328
Marton Julius
SK-19-0999-19
23.08.2019 11:20:12
329
Bjaloncik+Adamko 1
SK-19-02811-1301
23.08.2019 11:20:13
330
Novak Matej
SK-19-01301-471
23.08.2019 11:20:14
331
Petrasek Michal 2
SK-19-02806-526
23.08.2019 11:20:15
333
Ing.Brkal Jan 1
SK-19-0601-656
23.08.2019 11:20:17
333
Bystriansky & JT Peter
SK-19-02106-145
23.08.2019 11:20:17
333
Holicky Peter 2
SK-19-0511-95
23.08.2019 11:20:17
336
Cvasko+Bartosek 1
SK-19-55-M-2604
23.08.2019 11:20:18
338
Holicky Peter 2
SK-19-0511-86
23.08.2019 11:20:19
339
Sadlon Michal 2
SK-19-0102-644
23.08.2019 11:20:21
340
Poljak Jozef
SK-19-0611-107
23.08.2019 11:20:22
343
Baran Roman
SK-19-03204-2216
23.08.2019 11:20:28
344
Jarosinec Ivan
SK-19-0999-9094
23.08.2019 11:20:29
345
Gablik Cyril
SK-19-03301-1211
23.08.2019 11:20:31
346
Koprda Matús
SK-19-01810-616
23.08.2019 11:20:32
349
Team Drusa+Baloga 1
SK-19-03504-1510
23.08.2019 11:20:39
351
Basista Team
SK-19-02602-225
23.08.2019 11:20:46
352
Svoren Juraj & Lucia
SK-19-02106-615
23.08.2019 11:20:48
355
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6
SK-19-02908-836
23.08.2019 11:20:56
356
Vasicek Pavol 1
SK-19-0999-81
23.08.2019 11:21:09
357
Vargic Frantisek
SK-19-02107-302
23.08.2019 11:21:57
358
Dolinsky Ivan
SK-19-01908-1231
23.08.2019 11:21:59
359
Bednar Jozef st.+ml.
SK-19-02601-524
23.08.2019 11:22:01
360
Kovac Anton
SK-19-02901-315
23.08.2019 11:22:04
361
Mojzes Milan+Jaro
SK-19-02602-175
23.08.2019 11:22:04
363
Dolinsky Ivan
SK-19-01908-1208
23.08.2019 11:22:06
364
Kasuba Milan 2
SK-19-01605-833
23.08.2019 11:22:08
364
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7
SK-19-02908-318
23.08.2019 11:22:08
369
Svarcz + Kanas
SK-19-0903-215
23.08.2019 11:22:14
372
Brzula Ondrej
SK-19-01906-608
23.08.2019 11:22:23
374
Toman Milan
SK-19-01107-238
23.08.2019 11:22:28
378
Angleta Matus+Frantisek
SK-19-01908-626
23.08.2019 11:22:38
380
Vano Ondrej
SK-19-0605-756
23.08.2019 11:23:09
382
Flimel Miroslav 2
SK-19-01110-314
23.08.2019 11:24:44
383
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3
SK-19-02908-47
23.08.2019 11:24:56
384
TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova
SK-19-0999-1136
23.08.2019 11:25:25
385
Legin Peter+Stefan
SK-19-01907-535
23.08.2019 11:25:26
386
Fabian Frantisek
SK-19-02503-187
23.08.2019 11:25:29
387
Vasholubnik.sk 1
SK-19-02901-1047
23.08.2019 11:25:31
390
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2
SK-19-02304-179
23.08.2019 11:26:21
394
Durech Ivan
SK-19-0999-7466
23.08.2019 11:26:26
395
Roman tefan
SK-19-01504-1041
23.08.2019 11:26:26
396
Bindas Stefan ml.
SK-19-01705-41
23.08.2019 11:26:29
397
Bjaloncik+Adamko 2
SK-19-02811-1031
23.08.2019 11:26:43
399
Ilavsky TEAM 1
SK-19-02808-665
23.08.2019 11:27:33
400
Novak Pavel
SK-19-01301-469
23.08.2019 11:27:34
401
Vano Ondrej
SK-19-0605-757
23.08.2019 11:27:35
402
Ing.Brkal Jan
SK-19-0601-636
23.08.2019 11:27:36
404
LACIKA David
SK-19-01104-311
23.08.2019 11:27:37
407
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4
SK-19-02908-1711
23.08.2019 11:27:38
409
Mareta Jozef
SK-19-0303-332
23.08.2019 11:27:39
410
Kostolny Jaroslav
SK-19-03204-347
23.08.2019 11:27:40
410
Gaziova Jitka
SK-19-01807-761
23.08.2019 11:27:40
414
Gogora Jaroslav
SK-19-01108-444
23.08.2019 11:27:42
414
Miklosik Rudolf
SK-19-0503-605
23.08.2019 11:27:42
417
ZABKA Miroslav 1
SK-19-0201-1573
23.08.2019 11:27:43
418
Kasuba Milan 2
SK-19-01605-838
23.08.2019 11:27:43
419
Brtan TEAM 1
SK-19-03103-13
23.08.2019 11:27:43
419
Durech Ivan 1
SK-19-01103-811
23.08.2019 11:27:43
421
Istvan Marek 1
SK-19-02503-431
23.08.2019 11:27:44
422
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2
SK-19-02601-523
23.08.2019 11:27:44
423
Basista Team
SK-19-02602-238
23.08.2019 11:27:44
426
NOCHTA Stefan
SK-19-0702-126
23.08.2019 11:27:45
427
Team Mlatko+Jasenovský
SK-19-03304-197
23.08.2019 11:27:45
429
Sadlon Michal 2
SK-19-0102-622
23.08.2019 11:27:46
431
Fary Peter
SK-19-0609-820
23.08.2019 11:27:47
432
Stacho Jan 1
SK-19-01701-11
23.08.2019 11:27:48
435
Fabian Frantisek
SK-19-02503-182
23.08.2019 11:27:49
436
Richtarik Milan 1
SK-19-01301-212
23.08.2019 11:27:49
437
Minárik Jozef
SK-19-0605-1254
23.08.2019 11:27:49
437
Miklosik Rudolf
SK-19-0503-602
23.08.2019 11:27:49
441
Vohlarik Milan 1
SK-19-0503-439
23.08.2019 11:27:51
442
Trebostovo Team 1
SK-19-01703-832
23.08.2019 11:27:51
446
Labon Matus & Jakub 2
SK-19-01203-652
23.08.2019 11:27:55
447
Vasholubnik.sk 1
SK-19-02901-1029
23.08.2019 11:27:56
449
Iskra Jozef
SK-19-02901-419
23.08.2019 11:27:57
451
Kurek Team
SK-19-0999-3016
23.08.2019 11:28:01
452
Richtarik Milan 1
SK-19-01301-226
23.08.2019 11:28:01
453
Ing.Brkal Jan 1
SK-19-0601-654
23.08.2019 11:28:01
455
Cmorek Pavel 1
SK-19-01610-1551
23.08.2019 11:28:03
456
Selecky Jan
SK-19-01906-923
23.08.2019 11:28:04
459
Jurica Miroslav
SK-19-0609-523
23.08.2019 11:28:10
460
Vohlarik Milan
SK-19-0503-404
23.08.2019 11:28:10
463
Susienka Martin
SK-19-01705-271
23.08.2019 11:28:13
465
Pincakova Veronika
SK-19-03306-419
23.08.2019 11:28:17
467
Novak Andrej
SK-19-02601-306
23.08.2019 11:28:18
468
Podhorsky Mario+Bernard
SK-19-0405-194
23.08.2019 11:28:25
469
Vojtko Milan 1
SK-19-02503-699
23.08.2019 11:28:26
470
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
SK-19-01106-250
23.08.2019 11:28:27
471
Urban Simon 1
SK-19-01502-302
23.08.2019 11:28:28
475
Stacho Jan 2
SK-19-01701-31
23.08.2019 11:28:45
476
Kasan Dusan
SK-19-01807-520
23.08.2019 11:28:51
477
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2
SK-19-02607-728
23.08.2019 11:28:51
479
Puchovsky Anton
SK-19-01908-908
23.08.2019 11:29:23
480
Cech Luboslav
SK-19-02516-622
23.08.2019 11:29:27
481
Richtarik Milan 2
SK-19-01301-208
23.08.2019 11:29:51
482
Vohlarik Milan 1
SK-19-0503-430
23.08.2019 11:29:54
483
Beno Jan
SK-19-0601-711
23.08.2019 11:29:55
484
Fary Peter
SK-19-0609-823
23.08.2019 11:29:56
485
Brzula Ondrej
SK-19-01906-602
23.08.2019 11:29:56
488
Fary Peter
SK-19-0609-815
23.08.2019 11:30:04
490
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2
SK-19-02908-1118
23.08.2019 11:31:32
492
Selecky Jan
SK-19-01906-911
23.08.2019 11:31:46
494
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7
SK-19-02908-323
23.08.2019 11:31:48
495
Horvath Peter 1
SK-19-02001-242
23.08.2019 11:31:49
496
Team Atom Ant 1
SK-19-0999-749
23.08.2019 11:31:49
497
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1
SK-19-02607-702
23.08.2019 11:32:08
498
NOCHTA Stefan
SK-19-0702-123
23.08.2019 11:32:17
499
Puchovsky Anton
SK-19-01908-910
23.08.2019 11:32:21
500
Facko Vladimir
SK-19-0303-253
23.08.2019 11:33:24
501
Homola +Klacko
SK-19-01807-606
23.08.2019 11:33:27
503
Kovac Jozef
SK-19-02901-256
23.08.2019 11:33:40
504
Matula Stefan 1
SK-19-0305-517
23.08.2019 11:33:43
506
Vasholubnik.sk 3
SK-19-02901-1026
23.08.2019 11:33:45
508
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7
SK-19-02908-327
23.08.2019 11:33:50
509
Gazdik Tibor
CZ-19-0239-820
23.08.2019 11:33:51
510
Parcis Jan 1
SK-19-01408-223
23.08.2019 11:33:55
512
Vasholubnik.sk 2
SK-19-02901-1016
23.08.2019 11:33:57
513
Kovac Anton
SK-19-02901-328
23.08.2019 11:33:58
514
LACIKA David
SK-19-01104-307
23.08.2019 11:33:58
515
Hricik Juraj
SK-19-02704-707
23.08.2019 11:33:59
519
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1
SK-11-02908-105
23.08.2019 11:34:03
525
Varmus M.-79loft
SK-19-0999-3705
23.08.2019 11:34:11
526
Jackulik Jozef
SK-19-02902-929
23.08.2019 11:34:12
528
Pazitny Jozef 1
SK-19-01302-1922
23.08.2019 11:34:15
529
Susienka Martin
SK-19-01705-306
23.08.2019 11:34:16
531
Vrtak Pavel
SK-19-01201-326
23.08.2019 11:34:18
533
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3
SK-19-02908-49
23.08.2019 11:34:25
534
Suchanek Milan
SK-19-0611-500
23.08.2019 11:34:27
536
Kasuba Milan 1
SK-19-01605-843
23.08.2019 11:34:31
537
Campis Milan
SK-19-01203-746
23.08.2019 11:34:32
538
Smolka Jan
SK-19-03301-229
23.08.2019 11:35:00
539
Urban Simon 1
SK-19-01502-308
23.08.2019 11:35:01
540
Kasan Peter
SK-19-01807-818
23.08.2019 11:35:10
541
Holubek Viktor 1
SK-19-0405-907
23.08.2019 11:35:12
542
Simko Jan
SK-19-01906-1013
23.08.2019 11:35:14
545
Hricik Juraj
SK-19-02704-716
23.08.2019 11:35:22
547
Tomasovce Sokol
SK-19-02106-824
23.08.2019 11:35:25
548
Urban Simon
SK-19-01502-311
23.08.2019 11:35:27
549
Roman tefan
SK-19-01504-1044
23.08.2019 11:35:28
550
Semancik Peter
SK-19-02503-536
23.08.2019 11:35:30
551
Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek
SK-19-02102-574
23.08.2019 11:35:34
553
STAUBERT ADOLF
SK-19-01907-704
23.08.2019 11:35:45
554
Horvath Peter 2
SK-19-02001-209
23.08.2019 11:35:45
555
TEAM J+I
SK-19-0999-7
23.08.2019 11:35:47
556
Zihlavnik Vladimir
SK-19-0999-1651
23.08.2019 11:35:49
558
Richtarik Milan 2
SK-19-01301-218
23.08.2019 11:35:55
560
Pincakova Veronika
SK-19-03306-416
23.08.2019 11:37:22
561
Luteran Marek
Sk-19-02704-21
23.08.2019 11:37:25
563
Horvath Peter 1
SK-19-02001-1270
23.08.2019 11:37:49
564
Balvon Michal 1
SK-19-03102-6
23.08.2019 11:37:53
566
Sadlon Michal 2
SK-19-0102-641
23.08.2019 11:38:00
567
Team Atom Ant
SK-19-0999-755
23.08.2019 11:38:02
568
Kohut Milan
SK-19-01205-215
23.08.2019 11:38:13
570
Stacho Jan 1
SK-19-01701-18
23.08.2019 11:38:34
574
Holicky Peter 2
SK-19-0511-10
23.08.2019 11:39:03
575
TEAM J+I
SK-19-0999-12
23.08.2019 11:39:11
576
Sakala Jozef
SK-19-02503-509
23.08.2019 11:39:37
577
Vargic Frantisek
SK-19-02107-328
23.08.2019 11:39:38
578
Istvan Marek 1
SK-19-02503-481
23.08.2019 11:40:21
580
Team Mlatko+Jasenovský
SK-19-01108-225
23.08.2019 11:40:52
581
Bjaloncik+Adamko 1
SK-19-03506-61
23.08.2019 11:40:54
583
Kujanik TEAM
SK-19-01107-360
23.08.2019 11:40:54
586
Bella Jan
SK-19-03104-614
23.08.2019 11:42:34
591
Novak Pavel
SK-19-01301-485
23.08.2019 11:44:17
592
Kasuba Milan 1
SK-19-01605-850
23.08.2019 11:44:24
593
Lovic Rudolf
SK-19-0999-2410
23.08.2019 11:44:25
597
Vargic Frantisek
SK-19-02107-304
23.08.2019 11:44:40
599
Vojtko Milan 1
SK-19-02503-694
23.08.2019 11:45:02
600
Rybar Lubomir
SK-19-0603-512
23.08.2019 11:45:05
602
TEAM Gornal family
SK-19-02604-428
23.08.2019 11:45:39
603
Team Drusa+Baloga 1
SK-19-03504-1538
23.08.2019 11:46:13
604
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
SK-19-01106-213
23.08.2019 11:46:14
605
Mojzes Milan+Jaro
SK-19-02602-170
23.08.2019 11:46:22
607
Holubek Viktor
SK-19-0405-643
23.08.2019 11:46:24
608
Lahky Jaroslav
SK-19-01202-325
23.08.2019 11:46:28
610
NOCHTA Stefan
SK-19-0702-122
23.08.2019 11:46:41
611
Kulka Milan
SK-19-01701-243
23.08.2019 11:48:27
613
Mokos -Varos
SK-19-01106-1303
23.08.2019 11:49:52
615
Pazitny Jozef 2
SK-19-01302-1930
23.08.2019 11:50:20
618
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1
SK-19-02607-704
23.08.2019 11:50:41
621
Flimel Miroslav 1
SK-19-01110-306
23.08.2019 11:54:31
626
Koscelník Jozef
SK-19-02503-220
23.08.2019 12:04:09
628
Pazitny Jozef 1
SK-19-01302-1928
23.08.2019 12:05:20
632
Cvasko+Bartosek 1
SK-19-55-M-2616
23.08.2019 12:13:31
633
STAUBERT ADOLF
SK-19-01907-703
23.08.2019 12:13:33
634
Hudak Miroslav
SK-19-02501-502
23.08.2019 12:13:45
637
Borcin Dusan
SK-19-01810-961
23.08.2019 12:24:08
638
PETER BRESTANSKY
SK-19-02104-208
23.08.2019 12:24:41
640
Zihlavnik Vladimir
SK-19-0999-1653
23.08.2019 12:26:05
641
Svitek Anton
SK-19-02903-1804
23.08.2019 12:26:23
642
Vojtko Milan 1
SK-19-02503-691
23.08.2019 12:28:01
643
FRIMER Julius
SK-19-03506-504
23.08.2019 12:28:37
644
MVDr.Dudás Gabriel
SK-19-02704-309
23.08.2019 12:28:40
645
Moravcik L + J
SK-19-01406-913
23.08.2019 12:29:37
647
Petrasek Michal 2
SK-19-02806-536
23.08.2019 12:29:57
648
Kovac Jozef
SK-19-02901-234
23.08.2019 12:29:58
650
Vasholubnik.sk 1
SK-19-02901-1024
23.08.2019 12:31:38
651
Miklosik Dano
SK-19-0503-10
23.08.2019 12:32:24
652
Suchanek Milan
SK-19-0611-508
23.08.2019 12:32:26
654
Rybar Lubomir
SK-19-0603-521
23.08.2019 12:42:40
655
Blanarik Peter
SK-19-0201-1608
23.08.2019 12:43:10
660
Toth Jan 1
SK-19-01001-803
23.08.2019 12:46:31
661
Holicky Peter 1
SK-19-0601-592
23.08.2019 12:46:39
663
Pincakova Veronika
SK-19-03306-409
23.08.2019 12:46:49
668
Kovac Anton
SK-19-02901-332
23.08.2019 12:49:09
669
Poljak Jozef
SK-19-0611-105
23.08.2019 12:49:14
672
Vesely Jan
SK-19-01103-223
23.08.2019 12:56:59
673
Ing.Brkal Jan
SK-19-0601-638
23.08.2019 12:59:57
674
Labon Matus & Jakub 1
SK-19-01203-1121
23.08.2019 13:02:22
675
Kacian Peter
SK-19-01803-409
23.08.2019 13:02:31
676
Kascák Frantisek
SK-19-02403-720
23.08.2019 13:05:23
678
Magusin G&L
SK-19-01808-75
23.08.2019 13:05:38
679
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1
SK-11-02908-128
23.08.2019 13:06:15
679
Koprda Matús
SK-19-01810-609
23.08.2019 13:06:15
681
Holicky Peter 1
SK-19-0601-588
23.08.2019 13:10:45
683
Moravcik L + J
SK-19-01406-904
23.08.2019 13:10:48
687
Vasholubnik.sk 2
SK-19-02901-1041
23.08.2019 13:15:17
688
Mala Stano
SK-19-01807-9
23.08.2019 13:16:33
689
Kujanik TEAM
SK-19-01107-355
23.08.2019 13:16:43
695
DVD Team Papajovci
SK-19-0308-126
23.08.2019 13:22:11
696
Socha Libor
SK-19-0604-419
23.08.2019 13:23:36
697
Cmorek Pavel 1
SK-19-01610-1553
23.08.2019 13:33:21
700
Cisláková Linda
SK-19-02310-40
23.08.2019 13:45:36
705
Kona Anton
SK-19-01009-279
23.08.2019 14:12:57
706
Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek
SK-19-02102-567
23.08.2019 14:12:58
707
Beno Jan
SK-19-0601-707
23.08.2019 14:16:53
710
Moravcik L + J
SK-19-01406-917
23.08.2019 14:21:35
712
Remsik TEAM
SK-19-01305-410
23.08.2019 14:27:48
714
Urban Simon
SK-19-01502-318
23.08.2019 14:46:04
715
Gazdik Tibor
SK-19-01507-498
23.08.2019 14:50:03
716
Semancik Peter
SK-19-02503-234
23.08.2019 14:54:28
717
Campis Milan
SK-19-01203-749
23.08.2019 14:55:06
718
Flimel Miroslav 1
SK-19-01110-217
23.08.2019 15:00:51
722
Ing.RAK Jan
SK-19-03106-468
23.08.2019 15:25:59
723
Brtan TEAM 1
SK-19-03103-1
23.08.2019 15:35:13
724
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2
SK-19-02601-518
23.08.2019 15:46:42
725
Ing.Brkal Jan 1
SK-19-0601-652
23.08.2019 15:52:57
726
Svoren Juraj & Lucia
SK-19-02106-623
23.08.2019 15:54:55
728
ANTOL+ZBIN J+J
SK-19-01305-556
23.08.2019 16:11:55
729
Skalican Jan
SK-19-01705-442
23.08.2019 16:16:13
730
LACIKA David
SK-19-01104-304
23.08.2019 16:18:31
731
Ing.Brkal Jan 1
SK-19-0601-646
23.08.2019 16:19:29
732
Holubek Viktor 1
SK-19-0405-914
23.08.2019 16:22:01
734
Janosik Dusan
SK-19-02307-1767
23.08.2019 16:25:08
735
Petrasek Michal 1
SK-19-02806-544
23.08.2019 16:25:32
740
Jackulik Jozef
SK-19-02902-928
23.08.2019 16:44:47
741
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2
SK-19-02601-531
23.08.2019 16:51:37
744
Ing.Brkal Jan
SK-19-0601-632
23.08.2019 16:59:40
745
Pazitný Jozef
SK-19-01302-1932
23.08.2019 17:05:44
748
Richtarik Milan 2
SK-19-01301-254
23.08.2019 17:36:58
749
Jenca Rastislav
SK-19-02507-118
23.08.2019 17:49:56
750
Majdak Michal
SK-19-02302-1275
23.08.2019 17:51:45
752
Hatala Marcel
SK-19-02505-84
23.08.2019 17:55:24
753
Tomasovce Sokol
SK-19-02106-902
23.08.2019 17:56:14
755
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6
SK-19-02908-941
23.08.2019 17:59:35
757
Ing.RAK Jan
SK-19-03106-478
23.08.2019 18:03:21
759
Socha Libor
SK-19-0604-420
23.08.2019 18:08:16
760
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2
SK-19-02908-1101
23.08.2019 18:08:22
763
Pleva Miroslav 1
SK-19-01401-263
23.08.2019 18:13:08
764
Minarčik Duan
SK-19-01609-302
23.08.2019 18:13:56
765
Kostolny Jaroslav
SK-19-03204-301
23.08.2019 18:14:18
770
Spanur Jazef
SK-19-01810-850
23.08.2019 18:25:10
772
Horvath Peter 2
SK-19-02001-1267
23.08.2019 18:42:20
774
Trebostovo TEAM
SK-19-01701-586
23.08.2019 18:49:43
775
Spanur Jazef
SK-19-01810-857
23.08.2019 19:21:42
776
Figura Martin
SK-19-03502-1024
24.08.2019 07:49:08
777
Labon Matus & Jakub 1
SK-19-01203-1119
24.08.2019 09:11:42
778
Majdak Michal
SK-19-02302-1276
24.08.2019 09:48:52
779
TEAM Gornal family
SK-19-02604-407
24.08.2019 09:51:39
780
Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1
SK-19-0999-9910
24.08.2019 09:55:20
782
Holicky Peter 2
SK-19-0511-92
24.08.2019 10:23:38
786
STAUBERT ADOLF
SK-19-01907-1219
24.08.2019 10:42:02
787
NOVODOMEC - SOUC
SK-19-01907-1402
24.08.2019 10:46:46
789
Varga Jan
SK-19-02505-201
24.08.2019 11:03:28
791
Hroncek Peter
SK-19-02101-666
24.08.2019 11:34:00
792
Fary Jozef ml.
SK-19-0609-409
24.08.2019 11:38:49
794
Novak Andrej
SK-19-02601-309
24.08.2019 13:30:58
795
Urban Eduard
SK-19-01905-2615
24.08.2019 13:38:31
796
Misun Pavol
SK-19-0303-1359
24.08.2019 13:59:39
800
Kacian Peter
SK-19-01803-423
24.08.2019 18:10:58
801
Kacian Peter
SK-19-01803-419
24.08.2019 18:49:16
802
Pleva Miroslav
SK-19-01401-1819
25.08.2019 10:52:57
803
Bjaloncik+Adamko 2
SK-19-02811-1303
25.08.2019 11:49:04
804
Parcis Jan 1
SK-19-01408-222
25.08.2019 11:55:25
805
Sedlak Rudolf
SK-19-02401-419
25.08.2019 17:03:17
807
Team Drusa+Baloga
SK-19-02507-533
27.08.2019 13:04:40
808
Balvon Michal 1
SK-19-03102-8
27.08.2019 17:31:38