Start
Contact
Impressum
English
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Place: Desde Millas
Date/Time: 17.09.2010 10:00:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 85 km
basketed: 423
Time in: 423
Rank
Name
Pigeon
Arrival
1
Team Rainer & Raiko Marien
09683-10-294
17.09.2010 11:13:54
2
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
08826-10-340
17.09.2010 11:13:54
3
Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub
5958-10-740
17.09.2010 11:13:56
3
Team Joksch-Bremen
02585-10-18
17.09.2010 11:13:56
5
Günter Meinecke
01155-10-154
17.09.2010 11:13:58
6
Team Tauben Waldi
08483-10-554
17.09.2010 11:13:59
9
Rolf Huchthausen
08619-10-121
17.09.2010 11:14:00
10
Team Masandir
05950-10-1216
17.09.2010 11:14:00
11
Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy
02694-10-644
17.09.2010 11:14:01
12
Team Masandir
05950-10-372
17.09.2010 11:14:01
13
Michaela Held
0514-10-71
17.09.2010 11:14:01
14
Team ROPA-B
0297-10-499
17.09.2010 11:14:01
15
Taubenzucht-Tierling
06309-10-361
17.09.2010 11:14:02
16
Team Joksch-Bremen
0297-10-106
17.09.2010 11:14:02
16
Gernot Häferle
04966-10-120
17.09.2010 11:14:02
18
Rolf Huchthausen
08619-10-120
17.09.2010 11:14:02
18
Taubenzucht-Tierling
06309-10-364
17.09.2010 11:14:02
20
Ulrich Rademacher
08670-10-394
17.09.2010 11:14:02
21
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1692
17.09.2010 11:14:03
22
Team BAK-Mennen
01326-10-41
17.09.2010 11:14:03
23
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-208
17.09.2010 11:14:03
25
Hilmar Hansel
02267-10-339
17.09.2010 11:14:04
28
Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000
02694-10-631
17.09.2010 11:14:04
29
Klaus/Heidi Mielke
0265-10-523
17.09.2010 11:14:04
29
Team Gilla und Gudrun
B6306155/10
17.09.2010 11:14:04
31
Klaus/Heidi Mielke
0265-10-539
17.09.2010 11:14:05
32
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
09065-10-70
17.09.2010 11:14:05
35
Werner Hübner
4195-10-1282
17.09.2010 11:14:06
36
Team Recklinghausen
3835-10-301
17.09.2010 11:14:07
38
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1677
17.09.2010 11:14:07
39
Siegfried Beermann
01553-10-281
17.09.2010 11:14:08
39
Uwe Literski
02348-10-1026
17.09.2010 11:14:08
42
Eugen Voss
04223-10-3399
17.09.2010 11:14:09
43
Peter Janßen
0147-10-168
17.09.2010 11:14:09
43
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245579
17.09.2010 11:14:09
45
Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000
05536-10-216
17.09.2010 11:14:09
47
Team Dice Brothers
08147-10-1672
17.09.2010 11:14:10
48
Siegfried Beermann
01553-10-287
17.09.2010 11:14:10
49
Team Recklinghausen
2643-10-1037
17.09.2010 11:14:10
50
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-533
17.09.2010 11:14:10
57
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-116
17.09.2010 11:14:15
57
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-116
17.09.2010 11:14:15
59
Dlugosch + Sohn
01849-10-60
17.09.2010 11:14:15
60
Heiko Sieckmann
06332-10-737
17.09.2010 11:14:16
61
Eckhard Schröter
01373-10-535
17.09.2010 11:14:17
62
Ulrich Rademacher
08670-10-397
17.09.2010 11:14:17
63
Ernst Markus
6421-10-621
17.09.2010 11:14:18
64
Team Tauben Waldi
08483-10-542
17.09.2010 11:14:19
65
Calvin Niederhöfer
08962-10-244
17.09.2010 11:14:19
66
Team Thielen
6892-10-536
17.09.2010 11:14:20
67
Eckhard Schröter
01373-10-513
17.09.2010 11:14:22
69
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1660
17.09.2010 11:14:26
70
Rolf van Well
0147-10-624
17.09.2010 11:14:27
71
Damen Team Masandir
07755-10-11
17.09.2010 11:14:28
72
Alanis Niederhöfer
08962-10-291
17.09.2010 11:14:30
73
Team BAK-Mennen
01553-10-758
17.09.2010 11:14:30
74
Martin Moser
04966-10-94
17.09.2010 11:14:31
75
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-499
17.09.2010 11:14:33
76
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
04451-10-736
17.09.2010 11:14:33
77
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1683
17.09.2010 11:14:33
79
Peter Janßen
0147-10-173
17.09.2010 11:14:34
80
Team Musketiere
02315-10-596
17.09.2010 11:14:35
81
Team M + R Krämer
02267-10-28
17.09.2010 11:14:37
82
Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000
04236-10-746
17.09.2010 11:14:37
84
Team Recklinghausen
1576-10-688
17.09.2010 11:14:38
86
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
03890-10-461
17.09.2010 11:14:38
87
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1691
17.09.2010 11:14:38
89
Damen Team Masandir
07755-10-7
17.09.2010 11:14:39
93
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
08826-10-356
17.09.2010 11:14:40
94
Team BAK-Mennen
01553-10-141
17.09.2010 11:14:40
95
Team Elf
08490-10-424
17.09.2010 11:14:41
96
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-209
17.09.2010 11:14:41
97
Heinz Axer
6799-10-283
17.09.2010 11:14:44
98
Peter Janßen
0147-10-88
17.09.2010 11:14:44
99
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
06832-10-643
17.09.2010 11:14:44
100
Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken
CHIN-10-824967
17.09.2010 11:14:44
101
Gernot Häferle
04966-10-82
17.09.2010 11:14:45
102
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
08826-10-334
17.09.2010 11:14:45
103
Heinz Axer
6799-10-155
17.09.2010 11:14:46
105
Team Elf
08490-10-422
17.09.2010 11:14:47
106
Die Platzpatronen
04518-10-54
17.09.2010 11:14:47
107
Team Sylt 2000-Weller
05297-10-384
17.09.2010 11:14:48
108
Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn
04236-10-745
17.09.2010 11:14:48
109
Ernst Markus
06421-10-655
17.09.2010 11:14:48
110
Team Thielen
6892-10-545
17.09.2010 11:14:50
112
Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser
03801-10-253
17.09.2010 11:14:50
112
Manfred Tönsmeyer
03708-10-675
17.09.2010 11:14:50
114
Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy
02694-10-639
17.09.2010 11:14:51
115
Manfred Tönsmeyer
03708-10-676
17.09.2010 11:14:52
117
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
06832-10-628
17.09.2010 11:14:53
118
Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken
01777-10-857
17.09.2010 11:14:53
121
Team Joksch-Bremen
0297-10-117
17.09.2010 11:14:58
122
Team Germany Buxton - Becker
08147-10-1663
17.09.2010 11:14:58
123
Andreas Drapa
07024-10-751
17.09.2010 11:14:58
125
Team Hamburg
0270-10-475
17.09.2010 11:14:59
126
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
03890-10-457
17.09.2010 11:15:01
127
Team Tauben Waldi
08483-10-595
17.09.2010 11:15:01
131
Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn
04236-10-731
17.09.2010 11:15:02
132
Bernd und Roswitha Buhl
0447-10-464
17.09.2010 11:15:04
134
Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers
03181-10-198
17.09.2010 11:15:06
135
Bernd und Roswitha Buhl
0447-10-452
17.09.2010 11:15:06
136
Dlugosch + Sohn
01849-10-40
17.09.2010 11:15:07
137
Team Hamburg
04795-10-102
17.09.2010 11:15:08
138
Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney
0334-10-395
17.09.2010 11:15:08
141
Gernot Häferle
04966-10-84
17.09.2010 11:15:09
142
Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney
0334-10-394
17.09.2010 11:15:09
146
Martin Moser
04966-10-87
17.09.2010 11:15:10
147
Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub
5958-10-728
17.09.2010 11:15:11
148
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245529
17.09.2010 11:15:11
149
Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel
04858-10-1550
17.09.2010 11:15:11
150
Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser
03801-10-254
17.09.2010 11:15:12
151
Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel
04858-10-1542
17.09.2010 11:15:12
152
Dlugosch + Sohn
01849-10-39
17.09.2010 11:15:13
155
Team Recklinghausen
3835-10-302
17.09.2010 11:15:13
156
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245531
17.09.2010 11:15:13
157
Bernd und Roswitha Buhl
0447-10-451
17.09.2010 11:15:13
158
Team ROPA Store
0297-10-498
17.09.2010 11:15:13
160
Andreas Drapa
CHI-10-838002
17.09.2010 11:15:15
160
Gernot Häferle
04966-10-102
17.09.2010 11:15:15
164
Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken
CH10212
17.09.2010 11:15:15
166
Werner Hübner
4195-10-1139
17.09.2010 11:15:15
167
Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney
0334-10-378
17.09.2010 11:15:16
169
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
03267-10-112
17.09.2010 11:15:18
171
Richard Reiß
01829-10-541
17.09.2010 11:15:18
171
Alanis Niederhöfer
08962-10-300
17.09.2010 11:15:18
173
Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger
09618-10-961
17.09.2010 11:15:19
176
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-526
17.09.2010 11:15:21
177
Team Kräuterküche
04252-10-459
17.09.2010 11:15:22
178
Rolf Huchthausen
08619-10-105
17.09.2010 11:15:23
179
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
06832-10-630
17.09.2010 11:15:23
181
Team Fischer / Mielke
0265-10-526
17.09.2010 11:15:23
183
Team Sylt 2000-Hüser
05297-10-191
17.09.2010 11:15:25
183
Team Recklinghausen
2643-10-1025
17.09.2010 11:15:25
183
Richard Reiß
01829-10-543
17.09.2010 11:15:25
186
Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000
05297-10-244
17.09.2010 11:15:26
187
Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel
04858-10-1343
17.09.2010 11:15:26
187
Andreas Drapa
01769-10-1196
17.09.2010 11:15:26
190
Andreas Drapa
01769-10-1286
17.09.2010 11:15:27
191
Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi
05207-10-484
17.09.2010 11:15:28
194
Team Sylt 2000-Weller
05297-10-403
17.09.2010 11:15:30
196
Klaus/Heidi Mielke
0265-10-509
17.09.2010 11:15:31
197
Team Recklinghausen
4696-10-880
17.09.2010 11:15:31
198
Team Sylt 2000 - Groene
08510-10-331
17.09.2010 11:15:32
200
Team Rainer & Raiko Marien
09683-10-376
17.09.2010 11:15:33
202
Team Rainer & Raiko Marien
09683-10-287
17.09.2010 11:15:33
202
Willi Krause
05999-10-3
17.09.2010 11:15:33
204
Team Sturmvogel
05848-10-899
17.09.2010 11:15:34
207
Dlugosch + Sohn
01849-10-35
17.09.2010 11:15:37
208
SG Wenczek & Back
04758-10-204
17.09.2010 11:15:38
210
Richard Reiß
01829-10-504
17.09.2010 11:15:40
211
Gebr. Göring-Rosing
05207-10-524
17.09.2010 11:15:40
212
Calvin Niederhöfer
08962-10-239
17.09.2010 11:15:40
213
Gernot Häferle
04966-10-114
17.09.2010 11:15:41
215
Team Germany - Sieckmann
06332-10-727
17.09.2010 11:15:42
215
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245580
17.09.2010 11:15:42
218
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
02951-10-151
17.09.2010 11:15:44
219
Team Schreiber/Kazda
03376-10-710
17.09.2010 11:15:44
222
Team Elf
08490-10-427
17.09.2010 11:15:47
223
Team Dice Brothers
08147-10-1685
17.09.2010 11:15:47
226
Team Brieftauben-Markt
0297-10-488
17.09.2010 11:15:49
227
Rolf Huchthausen
08619-10-72
17.09.2010 11:15:51
228
Herbert Mischor
0225-10-922
17.09.2010 11:15:55
229
Team Recklinghausen
1576-10-768
17.09.2010 11:15:56
232
Martin Moser
04966-10-65
17.09.2010 11:16:17
234
Team Recklinghausen
2643-10-976
17.09.2010 11:16:31
238
Team Glorreichen Sieben
05950-10-1247
17.09.2010 11:16:55
240
Heiko Sieckmann
06332-10-734
17.09.2010 11:16:57
241
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-213
17.09.2010 11:16:58
242
Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen
05536-10-204
17.09.2010 11:16:58
243
Team Recklinghausen
1576-10-1125
17.09.2010 11:16:59
245
Andreas Drapa
07024-10-750
17.09.2010 11:17:03
247
Wilfried Löw
06847-10-245
17.09.2010 11:17:05
248
Team Kräuterküche
04106-10-252
17.09.2010 11:17:06
249
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-214
17.09.2010 11:17:06
250
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
04451-10-735
17.09.2010 11:17:07
251
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-215
17.09.2010 11:17:10
252
Andreas Drapa
01769-10-1291
17.09.2010 11:17:12
254
Team Joksch-Bremen
0297-10-37
17.09.2010 11:17:16
255
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-217
17.09.2010 11:17:18
258
Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000
05536-10-203
17.09.2010 11:17:24
261
Hilmar Hansel
02267-10-396
17.09.2010 11:17:55
263
Team Recklinghausen
4411-10-519
17.09.2010 11:18:06
264
Schaumburg Rennen
08147-10-1577
17.09.2010 11:18:10
265
Team ROPA-B
0297-10-495
17.09.2010 11:18:11
266
Uwe Literski
08962-10-241
17.09.2010 11:18:13
267
Richard Reiß
01829-10-630
17.09.2010 11:18:16
268
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
08826-10-342
17.09.2010 11:18:17
269
Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000
05297-10-249
17.09.2010 11:18:17
271
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-204
17.09.2010 11:18:18
275
Team Sturmvogel
05848-10-898
17.09.2010 11:18:21
276
Die Platzpatronen
04518-10-62
17.09.2010 11:18:22
278
Team Glorreichen Sieben
05950-10-822
17.09.2010 11:18:24
293
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-205
17.09.2010 11:18:30
300
Klaus/Heidi Mielke
0265-10-536
17.09.2010 11:18:34
301
Andreas Drapa
01769-10-1251
17.09.2010 11:18:34
308
Calvin Niederhöfer
08962-10-238
17.09.2010 11:18:39
310
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
02049-10-141
17.09.2010 11:18:40
321
Team Hamburg
0658-10-708
17.09.2010 11:18:47
321
Ernst Markus
06421-10-651
17.09.2010 11:18:47
325
Team Masandir
05950-10-1220
17.09.2010 11:18:49
331
Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken
CHIN-10-824973
17.09.2010 11:18:53
332
Uwe Literski
08962-10-242
17.09.2010 11:18:53
333
Andreas Drapa
01769-10-1290
17.09.2010 11:18:54
335
Team Glorreichen Sieben
05950-10-378
17.09.2010 11:18:57
336
Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi
05207-10-498
17.09.2010 11:18:57
340
Jan+Katharina Markus
06421-10-644
17.09.2010 11:18:59
341
Alanis Niederhöfer
08962-10-299
17.09.2010 11:18:59
345
Wilfried Löw
06847-10-252
17.09.2010 11:19:04
347
Team Recklinghausen
7290-10-664
17.09.2010 11:19:04
350
Team Glorreichen Sieben
05950-10-1248
17.09.2010 11:19:06
351
Team Hamburg
04795-10-101
17.09.2010 11:19:06
354
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245577
17.09.2010 11:19:08
363
Willi Krause
05999-10-4
17.09.2010 11:19:35
369
Jan+Katharina Markus
06421-10-654
17.09.2010 11:19:47
370
Team Brieftauben-Markt
0297-10-493
17.09.2010 11:19:47
371
Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt
06544-10-220
17.09.2010 11:19:48
373
Schaumburg Rennen
08147-10-1578
17.09.2010 11:19:50
374
Team Eckert/Kosner
04161-10-246
17.09.2010 11:19:50
374
SG Wenczek & Back
04758-10-208
17.09.2010 11:19:50
376
Richard Reiß
01829-10-668
17.09.2010 11:19:52
377
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
08826-10-336
17.09.2010 11:19:52
378
Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000
02694-10-643
17.09.2010 11:19:54
379
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
03267-10-107
17.09.2010 11:19:54
381
Christian/Sabine Leifkes
02745-10-39
17.09.2010 11:19:56
386
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245566
17.09.2010 11:19:59
390
Team Glorreichen Sieben
05950-10-365
17.09.2010 11:20:02
391
Die Platzpatronen
04518-10-281
17.09.2010 11:20:04
393
Schaumburg Rennen
08147-10-2210
17.09.2010 11:20:11
397
Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken
01777-10-856
17.09.2010 11:20:22
399
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
02951-10-152
17.09.2010 11:20:27
400
Die Platzpatronen
04518-10-277
17.09.2010 11:20:27
401
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
01608-10-548
17.09.2010 11:20:28
403
Team Gurgenheiner
01242-10-174
17.09.2010 11:21:07
404
Herbert Mischor
0225-10-929
17.09.2010 11:21:08
405
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
06832-10-638
17.09.2010 11:21:13
408
Eckhard Schröter
01373-10-529
17.09.2010 11:21:36
409
Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000
02694-10-640
17.09.2010 11:21:39
410
CFB-Mallorcafreunde
03890-10-453
17.09.2010 11:22:03
411
Richard Reiß
01829-10-547
17.09.2010 11:24:57
414
Team Eckert/Kosner
04161-10-236
17.09.2010 11:29:12
416
Team Musketiere
02315-10-584
17.09.2010 11:29:19
420
Ernst Markus
6421-10-642
17.09.2010 13:09:14
421
Günter Meinecke
01155-10-134
17.09.2010 14:00:38
422
Team Deigner-Sun
CHIN-10-02-245546
17.09.2010 14:53:36