FINAL - Beregsurány

73 / 115 Tauben

21.09.2021 07:30:00

73.

14.10.2021 16:57:52 CRO 30505

551000

31.10.2021 20:44:26

Rang ⇅PigeonBreederTimeSpeed
73 CRO 30505 BUZIC & GIDODAJ 16:57:52.71 22,931
72 IT 104130 SCHIFF SEVERINO 16:30:49.88 37,177
71 CRO 37332 BALAIC FRANO 17:08:40.96 39,815
70 CRO 37330 BALAIC FRANO 18:29:12.60 62,477
69 SLO 107-8664 SOVIC MIHA 17:22:00.36 96,802
68 CRO 22783 GOLUBIC B. LJ. 17:32:01.29 339,699
67 SLO 112-2625 GORANIC MARKO 16:37:31.76 351,508
66 CRO 29467 MIKEC MARKO 15:33:27.73 366,487
65 CRO 22527 FIJAN A-S 15:19:49.64 369,841
64 SLO 107-8747 SOVIC MIHA 13:53:02.75 392,717
63 CRO 22148 HALDEK ZELJKO 11:28:49.67 437,708
62 CRO 22596 SOSTAR DRAGO 10:47:12.48 452,675
61 SLO 107-8925 SOVIC MIHA 09:36:05.98 480,760
60 SLO 112-3010 VELIKONJA ROBERT 09:19:09.41 487,974
59 SLO 108-5931 JANEZ DRINOVEC 08:53:29.59 499,323
58 SLO 107-8769 SOVIC MIHA 08:34:00.33 508,300
57 CRO 7838 M&M TEAM 07:37:31.14 536,243
56 CRO 22259 GOLUBIC B. LJ. 07:11:52.67 549,967
55 SLO 102-0553 DAMJAN PETRUN 06:31:29.91 573,063
54 SLO 101-4266 KOS JOZE 19:20:28.39 775,539
53 CRO 12650 LEXMAN TEAM 18:56:07.03 803,069
52 CRO 2773 JALA-SABOL 18:41:52.20 820,099
51 CRO 2776 TOMASIC S+J 18:23:49.40 842,735
50 SLO 116-246 IVAN RADOVAN 18:17:23.24 851,113
49 SLO 117-1321 KOMPARA DUSAN 18:01:58.86 871,861
48 SLO 107-8791 SOVIC MIHA 18:01:47.20 872,129
47 BIH 300-301 TIM HENDEK 18:01:43.29 872,219
46 SLO 112-2618 GORANIC MARKO 18:01:00.17 873,213
45 CRO 29102 MAJIC MARINKO 18:00:58.41 873,253
44 CRO 37323 BALAIC FRANO 17:57:21.24 878,291
43 SLO 117-1705 JANI ZAVADLAL 17:55:00.63 881,585
42 CRO 22445 MAKARSKA TEAM 17:40:19.40 902,800
41 SLO 115-716 MIRNIK MILAN 17:22:17.91 930,274
40 CRO 37324 BALAIC FRANO 17:14:01.29 943,458
39 SLO 107-8932 SOVIC MIHA 17:13:23.67 944,472
38 SLO 116-240 IVAN RADOVAN 16:59:12.78 968,003
37 SLO 108-6064 FRANC RIBNIKAR 16:30:42.67 1.019,028
36 SLO 112-2634 GORANIC MARKO 16:30:09.71 1.020,064
35 SLO 112-3009 VELIKONJA ROBERT 16:29:52.41 1.020,609
34 CRO 20747 BARBARA BRATALJENOVIC 16:29:36.79 1.021,101
33 CRO 22594 SOSTAR DRAGO 16:29:35.91 1.021,129
32 SLO 107-8714 SOVIC MIHA 16:29:34.37 1.021,178
31 SLO 115-749 MIRNIK MILAN 16:29:34.06 1.021,187
30 CRO 22447 MAKARSKA TEAM 16:29:34.05 1.021,188
29 SLO 102-402 SKELA LUDVIK 16:29:32.73 1.021,229
28 SLO 115-753 MIRNIK MILAN 16:29:32.07 1.021,250
27 CRO 22442 MAKARSKA TEAM 16:29:31.85 1.021,257
25 SLO 112-3068 VELIKONJA ROBERT 16:29:31.31 1.021,274
25 SLO 107-8934 SOVIC MIHA 16:29:31.31 1.021,274
24 CRO 22528 FIJAN A-S 16:29:30.43 1.021,302
23 IT 104134 SCHIFF SEVERINO 16:29:23.61 1.021,517
22 SLO 108-6201 ALJAZ BRANE 15:37:08.96 1.131,070
21 SLO 107-8717 SOVIC MIHA 15:37:04.56 1.131,240
20 SLO 108-5731 MARINSEK TEAM 15:28:51.02 1.150,672
19 CRO 30504 BUZIC & GIDODAJ 15:28:25.06 1.151,713
18 CRO 20701 BARBARA BRATALJENOVIC 15:28:14.49 1.152,137
17 SLO 107-8930 SOVIC MIHA 15:28:12.29 1.152,225
16 SLO 107-8346 SRECKO LOCNISKAR 15:28:11.19 1.152,270
14 HUNG 20-18482 ZOLTAN LASZLO 15:28:09.34 1.152,344
14 SLO 108-5929 JANEZ DRINOVEC 15:28:09.34 1.152,344
13 SLO 102-0552 DAMJAN PETRUN 15:28:07.58 1.152,415
12 CRO 31590 GEL LOFT 15:28:06.92 1.152,441
11 CRO 21719 FINK ZELJKO 15:28:06.70 1.152,450
10 SLO 108-6058 FRANC RIBNIKAR 15:28:06.48 1.152,459
9 SLO 117-1320 KOMPARA DUSAN 15:28:02.30 1.152,627
8 CRO 2774 JALA-SABOL 15:28:02.08 1.152,636
7 CRO 22016 AS DJAKOVO 15:28:00.10 1.152,715
6 CRO 7871 M&M TEAM 15:27:59.88 1.152,724
5 CRO 2771 JALA-SABOL 15:27:59.36 1.152,745
4 SLO 112-2644 GORANIC MARKO 15:27:58.63 1.152,774
3 CRO 33587 ZEC VLADIMIR 15:17:58.37 1.177,418
2 SLO 107-8942 SOVIC MIHA 15:16:20.46 1.181,538
1 CRO 29914 VADANORA TEAM 15:16:04.61 1.182,208

1

VADANORA TEAM
CRO 29914
15:16:04.61
1.182,208

2

SOVIC MIHA
SLO 107-8942
15:16:20.46
1.181,538

3

ZEC VLADIMIR
CRO 33587
15:17:58.37
1.177,418

4

GORANIC MARKO
SLO 112-2644
15:27:58.63
1.152,774

5

JALA-SABOL
CRO 2771
15:27:59.36
1.152,745