Zagorje Team - Derby
54.
16.10.2018 17:13:21 A 602-1734

Beregsurány

23.09.2018 07:10:00

550831

54 / 128 Tauben

16.10.2018 23:27:21

1 CRO 18564 Dream Team 17:39:38.56 874,831
2 A 312-845 Primes Lutz 17:59:54.67 847,548
3 CRO 33716 Radman Antonio 18:08:29.63 836,501
4 CRO 6979 Alten Festung 18:19:55.17 822,234
5 CRO 4807 Fink Zeljko 18:25:21.09 815,621
6 A 602-1224 Paul Popovici+Enache Gheorghe 19:02:33.49 773,033
7 SLO 101-6327 Janij Zavadlal 19:02:40.09 772,913
8 CRO 858 Tuden Zlatko 09:08:53.47 483,655
9 A 325-280 Pavicevic Milovan 11:01:03.86 440,289
10 CRO 5150 Pervan H&M 11:02:47.07 439,685
11 CRO 5463 Team Stojak & Sucurovic 11:16:43.33 434,847
12 A 602-1311 Fuchs Franz 11:55:29.19 421,935
13 A 602-1514 Kasalo Kristian 12:07:35.37 418,059
14 CRO 810 Tuden Zlatko 13:12:13.25 398,511
15 CH 16949 Jevtić Nebojsa 13:13:06.29 398,256
16 A 602-2296 Team Großpetersdorf 13:17:16.31 397,060
17 CRO 2812 Pogacic Ivica 13:23:06.01 395,399
18 SRB 901199 Tim Petrović & Srebotnjak 14:26:45.34 378,121
19 A 607-133 Kainersdorfer Heinz 15:13:39.85 366,325
20 SLO 101-4533 Kos Joze 14:10:58.16 223,826
21 SLO 108-1914 Baloh Boris 14:13:19.15 223,613
22 CRO 33720 Radman Antonio 14:13:21.35 223,610
23 SK 604-894 Slovakia Team 18:38:00.66 201,916
24 SLO 108-1902 Baloh Boris 18:08:59.77 148,112
25 A 602-915 Dumitru Ioan 07:56:38.62 133,481
26 SLO 112-9413 Goranic Marko 08:27:56.05 132,477
27 CRO 1409 Tomasevic & Dunder 17:48:02.65 116,749
28 SLO 114-980 Vugrinec Tadej 18:47:44.08 115,291
29 CRO 19870 Tim Manjkaz-Vadanora 09:57:10.28 104,578
30 A 318-2523 Pepic Resad 16:30:09.23 97,317
31 CRO 18116 Lexman Team 17:44:44.24 81,547
32 SLO 108-1910 Baloh Boris 18:08:09.19 81,265
33 A 602-1759 Team Großpetersdorf 18:15:43.65 81,174
34 CRO 27504 Agatic Zeljko 10:26:20.35 75,082
35 CRO 12905 Buzic & Gidodaj 14:21:50.79 72,747
36 CRO 4101 Dubrava Team 18:26:16.41 70,472
37 SK 604-804 Slovakia Team 10:00:45.16 66,120
38 A 607-18 Kainersdorfer Heinz 17:07:02.69 56,339
39 SLO 108-1903 Baloh Boris 17:03:03.73 51,035
40 CRO 18128 Lexman Team 17:21:16.66 50,949
41 A 602-1597 Kasalo Kristian 16:01:36.68 46,872
42 CRO 4191 Dubrava Team 18:00:04.13 46,405
43 SLO 114-1314 Tompa F&G 18:06:49.75 46,378
44 A 312-838 Primes Lutz 07:56:52.26 44,830
45 A 602-1719 Zerner Walter 08:21:13.05 44,742
46 CRO 12909 Buzic & Gidodaj 12:58:37.43 43,756
47 SLO 112-9441 Goranic Marko 11:40:04.12 40,711
48 CRO 32414 Tim Jala 13:28:22.03 40,388
49 SK 1809-825 Rado & Drago 13:53:34.65 40,313
50 SLO 112-9484 Goranic Marko 17:13:48.16 30,697
51 CRO 12679 Laketa Mario 17:24:43.57 29,029
52 SLO 114-986 Vugrinec Tadej 10:55:01.47 26,706
53 CRO 33711 Radman Antonio 17:12:58.62 22,891
54 A 602-1734 Zerner Walter 17:13:21.73 22,890

1

Dream Team
CRO 18564
17:39:38.56
874,831

2

Primes Lutz
A 312-845
17:59:54.67
847,548

3

Radman Antonio
CRO 33716
18:08:29.63
836,501

4

Alten Festung
CRO 6979
18:19:55.17
822,234

5

Fink Zeljko
CRO 4807
18:25:21.09
815,621