AS Tauben Derby 2017
55.
16.09.2017 13:38:09 9861 17 380

Essen

16.09.2017 09:30:00

335000

55 / 73 Tauben

16.09.2017 17:02:07

1 4213 17 301 Team Wittinger WSC 1 12:42:07.78 1.743,614
2 7196 17 897 Dr. Targatz, Angela 12:42:19.51 1.741,841
3 BE 17 2142415 Vanwinckel, Jef 12:42:20.89 1.741,633
4 BE 17 6008860 DR. Buxton, Michael 12:42:24.80 1.741,043
5 3111 17 39 Stephan, Peter 12:54:04.35 1.641,573
6 2727 17 495 Wolter, FraNK 12:57:57.61 1.610,885
7 7196 17 846 Dr. Targatz, Angela 12:58:03.82 1.610,084
8 9861 17 375 Team Die Luschen 12:58:07.51 1.609,608
9 4079 17 445 SG Sandeck G+V 12:58:10.50 1.609,222
10 3111 17 324 Team Lole 12:58:42.47 1.605,114
11 1158 17 124 Team Biermann- Büsch 13:01:18.90 1.585,311
12 825 17 327 Dr. Schwidde, H-E 13:01:19.59 1.585,224
13 5134 17 164 Team Wümmebote 13:01:20.51 1.585,109
14 189 17 1070 Grigoleit, Rüdiger 13:01:20.74 1.585,080
15 2658 17 121 Team Wittinger WSC 2 13:01:21.43 1.584,994
16 494 17 535 Görlich, Bernhard 13:01:22.12 1.584,908
17 2282 17 687 Team Usedomflug 13:01:22.35 1.584,879
18 9032 17 39 Maack, Erhard 13:01:24.19 1.584,649
19 3684 17 726 Team Mallorca-Derby 13:01:24.42 1.584,621
20 5630 17 64 Alther, Uwe 13:01:24.65 1.584,592
21 9177 17 477 Team Racing Pigeons 13:01:25.11 1.584,534
22 6900 17 815 Team Elbe-Hamburg 13:01:25.80 1.584,448
23 4213 17 784 Team Gut Glück 13:01:26.26 1.584,391
24 655 17 1506 Mathiscig, Henning 13:01:26.72 1.584,333
25 BE 17 5024407 Vanonckelen, Marc 13:01:26.95 1.584,305
26 1048 17 1184 Team Gut Glück 13:01:27.87 1.584,190
27 4465 17 1084 SG Schmidt-Sommer 13:01:29.02 1.584,046
28 3636 17 173 Team Wittinger WSC 1 13:01:29.25 1.584,017
28 8619 17 129 Huchthausen, Rolf 13:01:29.25 1.584,017
30 BE 17 2142411 Vanwinckel, Jef 13:01:29.80 1.583,949
31 9491 17 142 Team Grove 13:01:30.49 1.583,863
32 BE 17 5024420 Vanonckelen, Marc 13:01:31.64 1.583,719
32 BE 17 5024339 Vanonckelen, Marc 13:01:31.64 1.583,719
34 1233 17 1519 Bartels, Christof 13:01:32.65 1.583,593
35 7196 17 939 Dr. Targatz, Angela 13:01:33.57 1.583,478
36 825 17 309 Dr. Schwidde, H-E 13:01:35.41 1.583,249
37 NL 17 1624048 Team Hejo 13:01:35.64 1.583,220
37 9032 17 44 Maack, Erhard 13:01:35.64 1.583,220
39 6407 17 40 Team Wittinger WSC 2 13:01:36.65 1.583,094
40 6421 17 1161 Team Lenni 13:01:38.72 1.582,836
41 5630 17 65 Alther, Uwe 13:01:42.17 1.582,406
42 8747 17 49 Team Rusche 13:01:42.86 1.582,320
43 4213 17 602 Team Wittinger WSC 1 13:01:44.24 1.582,148
44 655 17 1513 Mathiscig, Henning 13:01:44.71 1.582,090
45 1048 17 1174 Team Gut Glück 13:01:47.69 1.581,719
46 1158 17 137 Team Biermann- Büsch 13:01:50.45 1.581,375
47 9491 17 179 Team Grove 13:01:50.68 1.581,347
48 655 17 1512 Mathiscig, Henning 13:01:57.12 1.580,546
49 825 17 382 Dr. Schwidde, H-E 13:02:25.19 1.577,065
50 4079 17 446 SG Sandeck G+V 13:02:25.88 1.576,980
51 5134 17 160 Team Wümmebote 13:02:36.00 1.575,729
52 6407 17 20 Team Wittinger WSC 1 13:06:33.63 1.546,911
53 2268 17 1006 Körtge, Fritz 13:29:37.09 1.398,057
54 9491 17 154 Team Grove 13:38:06.63 1.350,204
55 9861 17 380 Team Die Luschen 13:38:09.85 1.349,912

1

Team Wittinger WSC 1
4213 17 301
12:42:07.78
1.743,614

2

Dr. Targatz, Angela
7196 17 897
12:42:19.51
1.741,841

3

Vanwinckel, Jef
BE 17 2142415
12:42:20.89
1.741,633

4

DR. Buxton, Michael
BE 17 6008860
12:42:24.80
1.741,043

5

Stephan, Peter
3111 17 39
12:54:04.35
1.641,573