Aspunkteauswertung
1 Flüge:
Desde Millas,

Rang Name Taube ASpunktePr.Flüge
1 Gebr. Göring-Rosing05207-10-1160,002086,76
2 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi05207-10-4980,001020,80
3 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi05207-10-4840,001055,08
4 Gebr. Göring-Rosing05207-10-5240,001050,35
5 Gebr. Göring-Rosing05207-10-4990,001082,51
6 Gebr. Göring-Rosing05207-10-5260,001058,63
7 Gebr. Göring-Rosing05207-10-5330,001088,42
8 Christian/Sabine Leifkes02745-10-390,001010,17
9 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl0447-10-4510,001063,12
10 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl0447-10-4520,001068,32
11 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl0447-10-4640,001069,03
12 Team Germany - Sieckmann06332-10-7270,001049,41
13 Heiko Sieckmann06332-10-7340,001043,50
14 Heiko Sieckmann06332-10-7370,001086,05
15 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene08510-10-3310,001053,43
16 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien09683-10-3760,001052,96
17 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien09683-10-2940,001100,00
18 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien09683-10-2870,001052,48
19 Wilfried Löw06847-10-2450,001041,84
20 Wilfried Löw06847-10-2520,001018,68
21 Siegfried Beermann01553-10-2810,001091,02
22 Siegfried Beermann01553-10-2870,001088,89
23 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers03181-10-1980,001068,56
24 Günter Meinecke01155-10-1340,001000,71
25 Günter Meinecke01155-10-1540,001099,05
26 Ari HeezenNL1014683110,001054,14
27 Ari HeezenNL1014683160,001047,04
28 Ari HeezenNL1014683190,001033,10
29 Ari HeezenNL1013426500,001015,60
30 Ari HeezenNL1013426670,001060,52
31 Ari HeezenNL1013426680,001018,91
32 Michaela Held0514-10-710,001097,16
33 Ernst Markus6421-10-6210,001085,34
34 Ernst Markus6421-10-6420,001000,95
35 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub5958-10-7280,001065,48
36 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub5958-10-7400,001099,53
37 Heinz Axer6799-10-1550,001075,89
38 Heinz Axer6799-10-2830,001077,30
39 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel04858-10-13430,001056,03
40 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel04858-10-15420,001064,54
41 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel04858-10-15500,001065,01
42 Jozef van DammeBE6193987/100,001031,68
43 Jozef van DammeBE6193965/100,001033,33
44 Hermans LeekensBE5156139/100,001042,55
45 Hermans LeekensBE5156194/100,001098,35
46 Sus StappertsBE3133961/100,001086,52
47 Sus StappertsBE3133957/100,001023,88
48 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/100,001033,10
49 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/100,001053,19
50 Octaaf vn MoortelBE2093507/100,001066,67
51 Octaaf vn MoortelBE2093508/100,001088,18
52 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/100,001001,18
53 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/100,001070,92
54 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/100,001098,58
55 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/100,001002,60
56 Walter Roziers BE6027619/100,001079,43
57 Deno Herbots BE2121948/100,001059,10
58 Vrins GorisBE6339211/100,001087,47
59 Vrins GorisBE6339206/100,001052,96
60 Vrins GorisBE6339228/100,001038,30
61 N v F NormanBE3113410/100,001065,96
62 N v F NormanBE3113411/100,001094,09
63 N v F NormanBE3113416/100,001078,96
64 N v F NormanBE3113423/100,001087,71
65 Belgica Deweerd NL1017717010,001080,14
66 Belgica Deweerd NL1017717020,001087,94
67 Belgica Deweerd NL1017715580,001089,36
68 Belgica Deweerd NL30131500,001067,61
69 Belgica Deweerd NL1030131360,001040,43
70 De Scheemaecker Gebr.BE6000154/100,001044,21
71 De Scheemaecker Gebr.BE6000168/100,001006,62
72 Freddy de PrinsBE6277186/100,001081,80
73 Team Sylt 2000-Weller05297-10-3840,001074,94
74 Team Sylt 2000-Weller05297-10-4030,001054,37
75 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser05297-10-1910,001056,97
76 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 200005297-10-2440,001056,26
77 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 200005297-10-2490,001036,64
78 Team Elf08490-10-4270,001047,75
79 Team Elf08490-10-4220,001075,41
80 Team Elf08490-10-4240,001077,78
81 Werner Hübner4195-10-11390,001060,99
82 Werner Hübner4195-10-12820,001091,96
83 Team Sturmvogel05848-10-8980,001035,22
84 Team Fischer / Mielke0265-10-5260,001057,45
85 Klaus/Heidi Mielke0265-10-5090,001053,90
86 Klaus/Heidi Mielke0265-10-5230,001093,38
87 Klaus/Heidi Mielke0265-10-5360,001029,31
88 Klaus/Heidi Mielke0265-10-5390,001092,91
89 Damen Team Masandir07755-10-70,001079,20
90 Damen Team Masandir07755-10-110,001083,45
91 Team Joksch-Bremen02585-10-180,001099,53
92 Team Joksch-Bremen0297-10-370,001040,19
93 Team Joksch-Bremen0297-10-1060,001096,45
94 Team Joksch-Bremen0297-10-1170,001071,63
95 Eugen Voss04223-10-33990,001090,31
96 Team Recklinghausen3835-10-3010,001091,73
97 Team Recklinghausen3835-10-3020,001063,59
98 Team Recklinghausen2643-10-10250,001056,97
99 Team Recklinghausen2643-10-10370,001088,65
100 Team Recklinghausen7290-10-6640,001018,20
101 Team Recklinghausen1576-10-6880,001080,38
102 Team Recklinghausen1576-10-11250,001042,79
103 Team Recklinghausen4411-10-5190,001038,06
104 Team Recklinghausen1576-10-7680,001046,10
105 Team Recklinghausen2643-10-9760,001044,92
106 Team Recklinghausen4696-10-8800,001053,66
107 Herbert Mischor0225-10-9220,001046,34
108 Herbert Mischor0225-10-9290,001004,73
109 Team Thielen6892-10-5360,001084,63
110 Team Thielen6892-10-5450,001074,23
111 Peter Janßen0147-10-1680,001090,07
112 Peter Janßen0147-10-880,001077,07
113 Peter Janßen0147-10-1730,001081,56
114 Rolf van Well0147-10-6240,001083,69
115 Rolf Huchthausen08619-10-1210,001098,11
116 Rolf Huchthausen08619-10-1200,001095,98
117 Rolf Huchthausen08619-10-1050,001058,16
118 Rolf Huchthausen08619-10-720,001046,57
119 Willi Krause05999-10-30,001052,48
120 Willi Krause05999-10-40,001014,42
121 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser03801-10-2530,001073,76
122 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser03801-10-2540,001064,78
123 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/100,001061,70
124 Mark LetenBE5123590/100,001002,84
125 Mark LetenBE5123591/100,001055,08
126 Mark LetenBE5123592/100,001020,09
127 Mark LetenBE5123593/100,001039,48
128 Van Oystaeyen-PickeurBE6052995/100,001064,30
129 Dr. Piet BlanckeBE3161437/100,001069,74
130 Dr. Piet BlanckeBE3161440/100,001091,49
131 Dr. Piet BlanckeBE3161485/100,001018,44
132 Madeira GyselbrechtBE3165849/100,001057,92
133 Kris CleirbautBE6319324/100,001061,94
134 Anthony GoemaereBE6193428/100,001084,16
135 Anthony GoemaereBE6193429/100,001044,68
136 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 200005536-10-2030,001039,24
137 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen05536-10-2040,001043,03
138 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 200005536-10-2160,001089,60
139 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 200002694-10-6310,001093,62
140 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy02694-10-6390,001073,29
141 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 200002694-10-6400,001003,55
142 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 200002694-10-6430,001010,87
143 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy02694-10-6440,001097,64
144 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn04236-10-7310,001069,27
145 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn04236-10-7450,001074,70
146 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt200004236-10-7460,001080,85
147 Team Gilla und GudrunB6306155/100,001093,38
148 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney0334-10-3780,001060,76
149 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney0334-10-3940,001066,67
150 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney0334-10-3950,001067,61
151 Andreas Drapa01769-10-12900,001021,51
152 Andreas Drapa01769-10-12910,001040,66
153 Andreas Drapa01769-10-11960,001056,03
154 Andreas Drapa01769-10-12510,001029,08
155 Andreas Drapa01769-10-12860,001055,32
156 Andreas Drapa07024-10-7500,001042,32
157 Andreas Drapa07024-10-7510,001071,16
158 Andreas DrapaCHI-10-8380020,001062,41
159 Martin Moser04966-10-650,001045,39
160 Martin Moser04966-10-870,001065,72
161 Martin Moser04966-10-940,001082,74
162 Gernot Häferle04966-10-1140,001049,88
163 Gernot Häferle04966-10-820,001076,36
164 Gernot Häferle04966-10-1200,001096,45
165 Gernot Häferle04966-10-1020,001062,41
166 Gernot Häferle04966-10-840,001066,90
167 Richard Reiß01829-10-5040,001050,59
168 Richard Reiß01829-10-5410,001059,81
169 Richard Reiß01829-10-5470,001003,07
170 Richard Reiß01829-10-5430,001056,97
171 Richard Reiß01829-10-6300,001037,12
172 Team Musketiere02315-10-5840,001001,89
173 Team Musketiere02315-10-5960,001081,32
174 Ulrich Rademacher08670-10-3940,001095,51
175 Ulrich Rademacher08670-10-3970,001085,58
176 Pieter KosNL1020522010,001061,47
177 Pieter KosNL1020521920,001042,08
178 Team Eckert/Kosner04161-10-2460,001011,82
179 Team Eckert/Kosner04161-10-2360,001002,36
180 Team Kräuterküche04252-10-4590,001058,39
181 Team Kräuterküche04106-10-2520,001041,61
182 SG Wenczek & Back04758-10-2040,001051,06
183 SG Wenczek & Back04758-10-2080,001011,82
184 Team Gurgenheiner01242-10-1740,001004,96
185 Team Hamburg0658-10-7080,001024,35
186 Team Hamburg04795-10-1010,001017,26
187 Team Hamburg04795-10-1020,001067,85
188 Team Hamburg0270-10-4750,001070,69
189 Team Helios & Yu Tao & GehrkenCHIN-10-8249670,001076,60
190 Team Helios & Yu Tao & GehrkenCHIN-10-8249730,001021,99
191 Team Helios & Bucher & GehrkenCH102120,001061,47
192 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken01777-10-8560,001006,38
193 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken01777-10-8570,001072,34
194 Kristof MazepaPL10102200,001092,43
195 Manfred Tönsmeyer03708-10-6760,001073,05
196 Manfred Tönsmeyer03708-10-6750,001073,76
197 Hilmar Hansel02267-10-3960,001038,53
198 Hilmar Hansel02267-10-3390,001094,33
199 Team M + R Krämer02267-10-280,001081,09
200 Team Schreiber/Kazda03376-10-7100,001048,46
201 Team Tauben Waldi08483-10-5540,001098,82
202 Team Tauben Waldi08483-10-5950,001070,21
203 Team Tauben Waldi08483-10-5420,001085,11
204 Team BAK-Mennen01553-10-1410,001078,01
205 Team BAK-Mennen01553-10-7580,001082,98
206 Team BAK-Mennen01326-10-410,001095,04
207 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455770,001016,55
208 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455660,001008,98
209 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455460,001000,47
210 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455310,001063,36
211 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455790,001090,07
212 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455290,001065,25
213 Team Deigner-SunCHIN-10-02-2455800,001049,41
214 Team Glorreichen Sieben05950-10-12470,001043,97
215 Team Glorreichen Sieben05950-10-12480,001017,49
216 Team Glorreichen Sieben05950-10-3780,001021,04
217 Team Glorreichen Sieben05950-10-8220,001034,52
218 Team Glorreichen Sieben05950-10-3650,001008,04
219 Team Masandir05950-10-12160,001097,87
220 Team Masandir05950-10-3720,001097,40
221 Team Masandir05950-10-12200,001023,40
222 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16600,001083,92
223 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16770,001091,25
224 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16830,001082,03
225 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16920,001095,27
226 Team Dice Brothers08147-10-16720,001089,13
227 Team Dice Brothers08147-10-16850,001047,52
228 Eckhard Schröter01373-10-5350,001085,82
229 Eckhard Schröter01373-10-5290,001003,78
230 Eckhard Schröter01373-10-5130,001084,40
231 Luc GeerinckxBE6143388/100,001048,23
232 Luc GeerinckxBE6143389/100,001068,79
233 Eddy und Roger GrootjansBE6056420/100,001033,81
234 Eddy und Roger GrootjansBE6056423/100,001051,77
235 Eddy und Roger GrootjansBE6056424/100,001075,65
236 Hans EyerkampBE1274610/100,001072,10
237 Mark OsierBE6278104/100,001087,23
238 John GerrardUK32100/100,001017,73
239 John GerrardUK32094/100,001080,61
240 John GerrardUK32090/100,001069,50
241 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger09618-10-9610,001059,34
242 Team ROPA-B0297-10-4950,001037,59
243 Team ROPA-B0297-10-4990,001096,93
244 Team Brieftauben-Markt0297-10-4930,001012,77
245 Team Brieftauben-Markt0297-10-4880,001046,81
246 Team ROPA Store0297-10-4980,001062,88
247 Team Sturmvogel05848-10-8990,001052,01
248 Ernst Markus06421-10-6510,001024,35
249 Ernst Markus06421-10-6550,001074,47
250 Jan+Katharina Markus06421-10-6540,001013,00
251 Jan+Katharina Markus06421-10-6440,001019,86
252 Richard Reiß01829-10-6680,001011,35
253 Schaumburg Rennen08147-10-22100,001007,33
254 Schaumburg Rennen08147-10-15770,001037,83
255 Schaumburg Rennen08147-10-15780,001012,06
256 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878200,001047,99
257 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878020,001043,74
258 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878270,001066,19
259 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878260,001078,72
260 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878210,001028,61
261 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878220,001045,63
262 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878230,001015,13
263 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878240,001078,49
264 Nelu Tapaloaga DanielE0878190,001051,54
265 Jaime AmellerE0680550,001054,61
266 Jaime AmellerE0680520,001039,72
267 Jaime AmellerE0680490,001030,50
268 ValderramaE0434970,001004,02
269 ValderramaE0435150,001092,20
270 Gheorghe KenzelR006868000,001094,56
271 Sebastián CollE0881020,001015,37
272 Sebastián CollE0881010,001007,09
273 Sebastián CollE0881030,001026,95
274 Sebastián CollE0881040,001048,94
275 Juan MaríE0881110,001025,53
276 Juan MaríE0881090,001027,90
277 Victor Manuel Gomez RodriguezE1790310,001014,89
278 Victor Manuel Gomez RodriguezE1790330,001031,21
279 Victor Manuel Gomez RodriguezE1790350,001031,91
280 Victor Manuel Gomez RodriguezE1790400,001027,90
281 CFB-Mallorcafreunde04451-10-7360,001082,27
282 CFB-Mallorcafreunde01608-10-5480,001005,44
283 CFB-Mallorcafreunde08826-10-3560,001078,25
284 CFB-Mallorcafreunde06832-10-6280,001072,58
285 CFB-Mallorcafreunde06832-10-6300,001057,92
286 CFB-Mallorcafreunde02951-10-1510,001048,70
287 CFB-Mallorcafreunde03267-10-1120,001060,28
288 CFB-Mallorcafreunde04451-10-7350,001041,13
289 CFB-Mallorcafreunde08826-10-3340,001076,12
290 CFB-Mallorcafreunde08826-10-3360,001011,11
291 CFB-Mallorcafreunde03890-10-4530,001003,31
292 CFB-Mallorcafreunde08826-10-3400,001099,76
293 CFB-Mallorcafreunde06832-10-6380,001004,49
294 CFB-Mallorcafreunde02951-10-1520,001005,91
295 CFB-Mallorcafreunde02049-10-1410,001026,95
296 CFB-Mallorcafreunde09065-10-700,001092,67
297 CFB-Mallorcafreunde03890-10-4610,001079,91
298 CFB-Mallorcafreunde03890-10-4570,001070,45
299 CFB-Mallorcafreunde08826-10-3420,001036,88
300 CFB-Mallorcafreunde06832-10-6430,001076,83
301 CFB-Mallorcafreunde03267-10-1070,001010,64
302 Die Platzpatronen04518-10-540,001075,18
303 Die Platzpatronen04518-10-2770,001005,67
304 Die Platzpatronen04518-10-2810,001007,80
305 Die Platzpatronen04518-10-620,001034,99
306 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2150,001040,90
307 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2040,001036,17
308 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2050,001030,97
309 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2130,001043,26
310 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2140,001041,37
311 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2170,001039,95
312 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2080,001094,80
313 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2090,001077,54
314 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt06544-10-2200,001012,53
315 Dlugosch + Sohn01849-10-600,001086,29
316 Dlugosch + Sohn01849-10-390,001064,30
317 Dlugosch + Sohn01849-10-350,001051,30
318 Dlugosch + Sohn01849-10-400,001068,09
319 Uwe Literski02348-10-10260,001091,02
320 Calvin Niederhöfer08962-10-2380,001027,42
321 Calvin Niederhöfer08962-10-2390,001050,12
322 Juan Cabot E0900210,001023,17
323 Juan Cabot E0900170,001024,59
324 Juan Cabot E0900240,001002,13
325 Juan Cabot E0900970,001057,21
326 Domingo Juan FusterE0937910,001067,14
327 Domingo Juan FusterE0937810,001029,55
328 Domingo Juan FusterE0937760,001000,24
329 Domingo Juan FusterE0937530,001013,48
330 Domingo Juan FusterE0817640,001028,84
331 Tandem Quetglas SaladoE0863290,001030,73
332 Tandem Quetglas SaladoE0863270,001022,70
333 Simon EscalasE0830120,001020,57
334 Simon EscalasE0830010,001008,27
335 Simon EscalasE0838890,001072,81
336 Simon EscalasE0838860,001006,15
337 Miguel Salas LladoE960290,001044,44
338 Miguel Salas LladoE960390,001008,75
339 Tomeu MoyaE1044310,001014,66
340 Tomeu MoyaE1044290,001014,18
341 Hessam ArbabanE1046040,001027,19
342 Hessam ArbabanE1046010,001012,29
343 Hessam ArbabanE1046990,001021,28
344 Taubenzucht-Tierling06309-10-3610,001096,69
345 Taubenzucht-Tierling06309-10-3640,001095,98
346 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198600,001025,06
347 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198590,001032,39
348 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198640,001074,23
349 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198630,001062,65
350 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198660,001090,54
351 Jose Zarzo AntequeraE0198890,001063,83
352 Patrik HugE883360,001022,22
353 Manole Gaina - PetrisanE0879140,001028,13
354 Manole Gaina - PetrisanE0879130,001032,62
355 Manole Gaina - PetrisanE0879040,001055,56
356 Manole Gaina - PetrisanE0879050,001087,00
357 Toader LucescuE04214180,001013,24
358 Toader LucescuE04214170,001013,71
359 Francisco Delacio PonsE1053280,001005,20
360 Francisco Delacio PonsE1053290,001006,86
361 Jose Jaume PizaE1048100,001023,17
362 Jose Jaume PizaE1048110,001026,00
363 Tandem G. Salva - J. MańéE0015080,001017,97
364 Tandem G. Salva - J. MańéE0015070,001026,48
365 Tandem G. Salva - J. MańéE0015090,001001,65
366 Tandem G. Salva - J. MańéE0020030,001001,42
367 VenturaE1018880,001019,15
368 Tandem Llamas CapelláE0945070,001022,46
369 Derby AndaluciaE0569300,001028,37
370 Derby AndaluciaE0569310,001030,02
371 Francisco Javier Perez FuentesE1123960,001008,51
372 Francisco Javier Perez FuentesE1123990,001060,05
373 Els EivissencsE1093550,001016,78
374 Juan Jose Jusue HernandezE928010,001030,26
375 Juan Jose Jusue HernandezE928020,001050,83
376 SitoE0862180,001017,02
377 SitoE0862210,001036,64
378 Antonio Amengual salomE1043420,001009,93
379 Pablo SalvaE0873970,001069,98
380 Guillem Marti - Juan ReusE1047610,001039,01
381 Guillem Marti - Juan ReusE1047620,001015,84
382 Sion MutE1037270,001058,87
383 Alexandar Andonov HristovE1052080,001016,08
384 Alexandar Andonov HristovE1052230,001007,57
385 Alanis Niederhöfer08962-10-2990,001019,62
386 Alanis Niederhöfer08962-10-2910,001083,22
387 Alanis Niederhöfer08962-10-3000,001059,81
388 Antonio Ginard VanreyE0954360,001049,65
389 Miguel Angel Veny MestreE0859430,001029,79
390 Arnau MayolE1158420,001032,15
391 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, CE1158120,001013,95
392 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, CE1135100,001004,26
393 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, CE1142160,001031,44
394 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, CE1138650,001045,86
395 Salvador VadellE1017880,001034,04
396 Salvador VadellE1017870,001035,93
397 Pedro Morey ObradorE1070490,001033,81
398 Julian Monserrat E0894210,001020,57
399 Tandem La RápidaE0865590,001034,28
400 Tandem La RápidaE0868380,001009,46
401 Tandem La RápidaE0879810,001025,30
402 Tandem La RápidaE0882250,001045,15
403 Tandem La RápidaE0873880,001009,69
404 Miguel DomenigeE1034540,001026,24
405 Miguel DomenigeE1034650,001025,77
406 Andreu P. VicensE0885330,001025,06
407 Andreu P. VicensE0885710,001009,22
408 Guillermo CapllonchE0963740,001010,40
409 Guillermo CapllonchE0963900,001034,75
410 Antonio PinillaE0027260,001093,85
411 Antonio PinillaE0027300,001047,28
412 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I )E0817010,001019,39
413 Juan Melis TorresE1009340,001035,46
414 Hermanos MirallesE0854380,001038,77
415 Pep Sanchez0817030,001023,64
416 Tandem La RápidaE0881120,001035,93
417 Uwe Literski08962-10-2420,001021,75
418 Calvin Niederhöfer08962-10-2440,001084,87
419 Uwe Literski08962-10-2410,001037,35
420 Bartolome Adrover Vidal0841690,001016,31
421 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16910,001079,67
422 Team Germany Buxton - Becker08147-10-16630,001071,39
423 BelgicaBELG20804080,001071,87