Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 96 06.08.2020 09:07:14
2 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 197 06.08.2020 09:07:16
3 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 136 06.08.2020 09:07:16
4 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 290 06.08.2020 09:07:17
5 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18023 06.08.2020 09:07:19
6 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 865 06.08.2020 09:07:19
7 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3350 06.08.2020 09:07:19
8 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18189 06.08.2020 09:07:20
9 SG Gottwald 6591 20 212 06.08.2020 09:07:21
10 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109101 06.08.2020 09:07:21
11 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 136 06.08.2020 09:07:21
12 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 204 06.08.2020 09:07:25
13 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3327 06.08.2020 09:07:25
14 Team A 8347 20 23 06.08.2020 09:07:27
15 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109104 06.08.2020 09:07:27
16 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 183 06.08.2020 09:07:28
17 Herzberg 8554 20 1376 06.08.2020 09:07:30
18 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2282 06.08.2020 09:07:31
19 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 453 06.08.2020 09:07:31
20 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 399 06.08.2020 09:07:31
21 Reiss Richard 1829 20 357 06.08.2020 09:07:32
22 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176778 06.08.2020 09:07:32
23 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 246 06.08.2020 09:07:33
24 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 140 06.08.2020 09:07:33
25 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276180 06.08.2020 09:07:34
26 Team A 8347 20 22 06.08.2020 09:07:35
27 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 23 06.08.2020 09:07:36
28 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1044 06.08.2020 09:07:36
29 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 123 06.08.2020 09:07:36
30 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 827 06.08.2020 09:07:38
31 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176775 06.08.2020 09:07:40
32 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 129 06.08.2020 09:07:41
33 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18024 06.08.2020 09:07:41
34 Team Rhön 9779 20 706 06.08.2020 09:07:42
35 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 700 06.08.2020 09:07:42
36 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 698 06.08.2020 09:07:43
37 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 441 06.08.2020 09:07:44
38 SG Gottwald 6591 20 192 06.08.2020 09:07:44
39 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 84 06.08.2020 09:07:45
40 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109157 06.08.2020 09:07:46
41 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 151 06.08.2020 09:07:46
42 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 9024 06.08.2020 09:07:46
43 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082488 06.08.2020 09:07:47
44 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2718 06.08.2020 09:07:50
45 Brohme Lars 3319 20 187 06.08.2020 09:07:50
46 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 425 06.08.2020 09:07:51
47 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1849 06.08.2020 09:07:51
48 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2211 06.08.2020 09:07:52
49 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 912 06.08.2020 09:07:53
50 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 139 06.08.2020 09:07:53
51 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176771 06.08.2020 09:07:54
52 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1045 06.08.2020 09:07:54
53 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18030 06.08.2020 09:07:54
54 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18036 06.08.2020 09:07:55
55 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 462 06.08.2020 09:07:55
56 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276175 06.08.2020 09:07:56
57 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 98 06.08.2020 09:07:56
58 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 122 06.08.2020 09:07:57
59 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109158 06.08.2020 09:07:57
60 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 485 06.08.2020 09:07:57
61 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176776 06.08.2020 09:07:58
62 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 247 06.08.2020 09:07:59
63 Team A 9676 20 85 06.08.2020 09:08:01
64 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176791 06.08.2020 09:08:01
65 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082504 06.08.2020 09:08:01
66 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1853 06.08.2020 09:08:02
67 Salek Richard 4820 20 1209 06.08.2020 09:08:02
68 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 699 06.08.2020 09:08:03
69 Möller Andreas 3391 20 544 06.08.2020 09:08:04
70 Brohme Lars 3319 20 189 06.08.2020 09:08:05
71 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 929 06.08.2020 09:08:06
72 Maack Erhard 9032 20 32 06.08.2020 09:08:07
73 Team Rhön 9779 20 703 06.08.2020 09:08:07
74 Team W u M 9240 20 708 06.08.2020 09:08:08
75 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3264 06.08.2020 09:08:09
76 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 124 06.08.2020 09:08:10
77 Team A 8347 20 74 06.08.2020 09:08:11
78 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 442 06.08.2020 09:08:12
79 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2728 06.08.2020 09:08:13
80 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 71 06.08.2020 09:08:14
81 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 289 06.08.2020 09:08:14
82 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2790 06.08.2020 09:08:15
83 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 153 06.08.2020 09:08:17
84 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176794 06.08.2020 09:08:19
85 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 105 06.08.2020 09:08:19
86 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1573 06.08.2020 09:08:20
87 Team Federfuss 1916 20 604 06.08.2020 09:08:20
88 Reiss Richard 1829 20 377 06.08.2020 09:08:23
89 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 703 06.08.2020 09:08:23
90 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 10 06.08.2020 09:08:25
91 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276177 06.08.2020 09:08:25
92 Team A 2612 20 48 06.08.2020 09:08:25
93 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 1125 06.08.2020 09:08:25
94 Möller Andreas 3391 20 506 06.08.2020 09:08:26
95 Maack Erhard 9032 20 31 06.08.2020 09:08:26
96 Reiss Richard 1829 20 380 06.08.2020 09:08:26
97 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 118 06.08.2020 09:08:27
98 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 701 06.08.2020 09:08:27
99 Möller Andreas 3391 20 490 06.08.2020 09:08:28
100 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176780 06.08.2020 09:08:29
101 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 874 06.08.2020 09:08:29
102 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 448 06.08.2020 09:08:29
103 Team Bommel 9732 20 2275 06.08.2020 09:08:29
104 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 51 06.08.2020 09:08:31
105 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 150 06.08.2020 09:08:31
106 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 28 06.08.2020 09:08:32
107 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 145 06.08.2020 09:08:35
108 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2261 06.08.2020 09:08:35
109 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 430 06.08.2020 09:08:36
110 Graf Volker 4657 20 468 06.08.2020 09:08:36
111 Team A 8347 20 9 06.08.2020 09:08:36
112 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2235 06.08.2020 09:08:39
113 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 11 06.08.2020 09:08:39
114 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 110 06.08.2020 09:08:39
115 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 142 06.08.2020 09:08:40
116 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 153 06.08.2020 09:08:42
117 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 171 06.08.2020 09:08:45
118 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1040 06.08.2020 09:08:46
119 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2255 06.08.2020 09:08:46
120 Maack Erhard 9032 20 34 06.08.2020 09:08:48
121 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1044 06.08.2020 09:08:48
122 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 950 06.08.2020 09:08:52
123 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588777 06.08.2020 09:08:53
124 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1048 06.08.2020 09:08:53
125 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276182 06.08.2020 09:08:54
126 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109156 06.08.2020 09:08:56
127 Reiss Richard 1829 20 391 06.08.2020 09:09:00
128 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 122 06.08.2020 09:09:00
129 Müller Christoph 8071 20 30 06.08.2020 09:09:01
130 Team Rhön 9361 20 652 06.08.2020 09:09:04
131 Team Wiba 1729 20 439 06.08.2020 09:09:06
132 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276179 06.08.2020 09:09:07
133 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 965 06.08.2020 09:09:08
134 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 458 06.08.2020 09:09:10
135 Familie Roost 9377 20 700 06.08.2020 09:09:15
136 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 775 06.08.2020 09:09:18
137 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 901 06.08.2020 09:09:19
138 Team Federfuss 1916 20 861 06.08.2020 09:09:20
139 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 90 06.08.2020 09:09:21
140 Reiss Richard 1829 20 386 06.08.2020 09:09:22
141 Möller Andreas 3391 20 540 06.08.2020 09:09:23
142 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 188 06.08.2020 09:09:27
143 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109103 06.08.2020 09:09:27
144 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 158 06.08.2020 09:09:28
145 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 393 06.08.2020 09:09:31
146 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2769 06.08.2020 09:09:33
147 Familie Roost 9377 20 698 06.08.2020 09:09:34
148 Möller Andreas 3391 20 512 06.08.2020 09:09:41
149 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1057 06.08.2020 09:09:56
150 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 405 06.08.2020 09:09:57
151 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 131 06.08.2020 09:10:02
152 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 143 06.08.2020 09:10:02
153 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 77 06.08.2020 09:10:03
154 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 89 06.08.2020 09:10:14
155 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1571 06.08.2020 09:10:17
156 Team Rhön 9779 20 691 06.08.2020 09:10:20
157 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276171 06.08.2020 09:10:21
158 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 474 06.08.2020 09:10:24
159 Maack Erhard 9032 20 38 06.08.2020 09:10:24
160 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 95 06.08.2020 09:10:26
161 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 962 06.08.2020 09:10:27
162 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 546 06.08.2020 09:10:32
163 Team Wiba 1729 20 445 06.08.2020 09:10:32
164 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 907 06.08.2020 09:10:34
165 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2303 06.08.2020 09:10:36
166 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 929 06.08.2020 09:10:36
167 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1041 06.08.2020 09:10:37
168 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 152 06.08.2020 09:10:41
169 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176789 06.08.2020 09:10:46
170 Müller Christoph 8071 20 17 06.08.2020 09:10:47
171 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 32 06.08.2020 09:10:51
172 Salek Richard 4820 20 1206 06.08.2020 09:11:02
173 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276178 06.08.2020 09:11:03
174 Team Rhön 9779 20 697 06.08.2020 09:11:24
175 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176779 06.08.2020 09:11:30
176 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 686 06.08.2020 09:11:34
177 Maack Erhard 9032 20 35 06.08.2020 09:11:36
178 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 959 06.08.2020 09:11:38
179 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 325 06.08.2020 09:11:50
180 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1050 06.08.2020 09:11:57
181 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 40 06.08.2020 09:11:58
182 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588771 06.08.2020 09:12:22
183 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 24 06.08.2020 09:12:22
184 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 937 06.08.2020 09:12:30
185 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 298 06.08.2020 09:12:34
186 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 448 06.08.2020 09:12:35
187 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1049 06.08.2020 09:12:38
188 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082484 06.08.2020 09:12:40
189 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 507 06.08.2020 09:12:42
190 Müller Christoph 8071 20 36 06.08.2020 09:12:44
191 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 147 06.08.2020 09:12:59
192 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 324 06.08.2020 09:13:00
193 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588775 06.08.2020 09:13:02
194 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 949 06.08.2020 09:13:04
195 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 446 06.08.2020 09:13:06
196 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 141 06.08.2020 09:13:09
197 Team Federfuss 1916 20 624 06.08.2020 09:13:10
198 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588778 06.08.2020 09:13:13
199 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 117 06.08.2020 09:13:37
200 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 4157 20 376 06.08.2020 09:13:51
201 Team WAZ 9225 20 5707 06.08.2020 09:13:52
202 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18200 06.08.2020 09:13:53
203 Müller Christoph 8071 20 39 06.08.2020 09:14:06
204 Team Bommel 9639 20 785 06.08.2020 09:14:08
205 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3336 06.08.2020 09:14:11
206 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 44 06.08.2020 09:14:14
207 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588770 06.08.2020 09:14:30
208 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 504 06.08.2020 09:14:30
209 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 23 06.08.2020 09:14:32
210 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588774 06.08.2020 09:14:34
211 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 951 06.08.2020 09:14:36
212 Möller Andreas 3391 20 502 06.08.2020 09:14:42
213 Team Rhön 9779 20 684 06.08.2020 09:15:05
214 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 923 06.08.2020 09:15:12
215 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 921 06.08.2020 09:15:29
216 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 622 06.08.2020 09:15:29
217 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 123 06.08.2020 09:15:39
218 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 121 06.08.2020 09:15:47
219 ID:4F1AFD93 06.08.2020 09:15:50
220 SG Gottwald 6591 20 214 06.08.2020 09:15:54
221 Möller Andreas 3391 20 516 06.08.2020 09:15:58
222 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082472 06.08.2020 09:16:17
223 Team Bommel 9732 20 2248 06.08.2020 09:17:00
224 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276174 06.08.2020 09:17:34
225 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 960 06.08.2020 09:18:04
226 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 954 06.08.2020 09:19:25
227 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 6407 20 457 06.08.2020 09:20:34
228 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 125 06.08.2020 09:21:15
229 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2263 06.08.2020 09:21:53
230 Team Bommel 9639 20 727 06.08.2020 09:26:07
231 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 509 06.08.2020 09:26:53
232 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 902 06.08.2020 09:27:56
233 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2279 06.08.2020 09:30:52
234 Team Bommel 9732 20 2221 06.08.2020 09:43:21
235 Team Federfuss 1916 20 622 06.08.2020 09:43:43
236 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109102 06.08.2020 09:48:15
237 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 202 06.08.2020 09:48:35
238 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 140 06.08.2020 09:50:03
239 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 432 06.08.2020 09:52:34
240 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1844 06.08.2020 09:55:49
241 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 138 06.08.2020 09:58:04
242 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 142 06.08.2020 10:00:42
243 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 65 06.08.2020 10:03:11
244 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 439 06.08.2020 10:09:39
245 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 702 06.08.2020 10:12:25
246 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176796 06.08.2020 10:17:15
247 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 134 06.08.2020 10:18:11
248 Brohme Lars 3319 20 185 06.08.2020 10:23:29
249 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 57 06.08.2020 10:31:56
250 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 109 06.08.2020 10:33:47
251 ID:4F195499 06.08.2020 10:45:23
252 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 121 06.08.2020 10:45:43
253 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 138 06.08.2020 10:45:44
254 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 245 06.08.2020 10:57:18
255 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1563 06.08.2020 10:57:38
256 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 549 06.08.2020 12:32:05
257 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 916 06.08.2020 13:21:52