Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 827 04.08.2020 09:05:33
2 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1046 04.08.2020 09:05:37
3 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176779 04.08.2020 09:05:45
4 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 1125 04.08.2020 09:05:47
5 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276175 04.08.2020 09:06:02
6 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 289 04.08.2020 09:06:12
7 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1853 04.08.2020 09:06:30
8 Team Rhön 9779 20 691 04.08.2020 09:06:31
9 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082504 04.08.2020 09:06:36
10 SG Gottwald 6591 20 212 04.08.2020 09:06:44
11 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 247 04.08.2020 09:06:45
12 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 122 04.08.2020 09:06:45
13 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 90 04.08.2020 09:06:46
14 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 136 04.08.2020 09:06:48
15 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3327 04.08.2020 09:06:55
16 Team W u M 9240 20 708 04.08.2020 09:06:57
17 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176778 04.08.2020 09:06:58
18 Brohme Lars 3319 20 187 04.08.2020 09:06:59
19 Reiss Richard 1829 20 357 04.08.2020 09:07:08
20 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 153 04.08.2020 09:07:14
21 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1044 04.08.2020 09:07:15
22 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109104 04.08.2020 09:07:18
23 Müller Christoph 8071 20 30 04.08.2020 09:07:31
24 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 393 04.08.2020 09:07:39
25 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176791 04.08.2020 09:07:40
26 Maack Erhard 9032 20 32 04.08.2020 09:07:40
27 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18036 04.08.2020 09:07:47
28 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276177 04.08.2020 09:07:56
29 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 700 04.08.2020 09:07:59
30 Möller Andreas 3391 20 516 04.08.2020 09:08:06
31 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 105 04.08.2020 09:08:10
32 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2790 04.08.2020 09:08:17
33 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 142 04.08.2020 09:08:20
34 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109103 04.08.2020 09:08:20
35 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 929 04.08.2020 09:08:38
36 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176794 04.08.2020 09:08:53
37 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 140 04.08.2020 09:08:56
38 Reiss Richard 1829 20 386 04.08.2020 09:09:25
39 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 246 04.08.2020 09:10:35
40 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176776 04.08.2020 09:10:43
41 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109157 04.08.2020 09:10:46
42 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109158 04.08.2020 09:10:48
43 Team A 2612 20 48 04.08.2020 09:10:50
44 Team Wiba 1729 20 445 04.08.2020 09:10:53
45 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 139 04.08.2020 09:10:57
46 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 951 04.08.2020 09:10:57
47 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176774 04.08.2020 09:10:59
48 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109101 04.08.2020 09:11:06
49 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 701 04.08.2020 09:11:09
50 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 937 04.08.2020 09:11:14
51 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588775 04.08.2020 09:11:16
52 Müller Christoph 8071 20 36 04.08.2020 09:11:18
53 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18024 04.08.2020 09:11:19
54 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276180 04.08.2020 09:11:21
55 ID:4F1AFD2E 04.08.2020 09:11:28
56 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082484 04.08.2020 09:11:30
57 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 324 04.08.2020 09:11:32
58 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 147 04.08.2020 09:11:36
59 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 298 04.08.2020 09:11:40
60 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1049 04.08.2020 09:11:43
61 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 448 04.08.2020 09:12:30
62 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 89 04.08.2020 09:12:32
63 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 77 04.08.2020 09:12:34
64 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 6407 20 457 04.08.2020 09:12:49
65 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 129 04.08.2020 09:13:52
66 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 874 04.08.2020 09:14:31
67 Maack Erhard 9032 20 35 04.08.2020 09:15:02
68 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 865 04.08.2020 09:15:19
69 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 145 04.08.2020 09:15:19
70 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 23 04.08.2020 09:15:22
71 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 152 04.08.2020 09:15:23
72 Salek Richard 4820 20 1209 04.08.2020 09:15:24
73 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 150 04.08.2020 09:15:32
74 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176780 04.08.2020 09:15:43
75 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18189 04.08.2020 09:15:47
76 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 123 04.08.2020 09:15:49
77 Team Federfuss 1916 20 861 04.08.2020 09:15:49
78 Team Bommel 9732 20 2275 04.08.2020 09:15:51
79 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 84 04.08.2020 09:15:51
80 Herzberg 8554 20 1376 04.08.2020 09:15:54
81 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3264 04.08.2020 09:15:56
82 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2261 04.08.2020 09:15:58
83 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 118 04.08.2020 09:16:05
84 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 131 04.08.2020 09:16:13
85 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 71 04.08.2020 09:16:18
86 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 962 04.08.2020 09:16:18
87 Möller Andreas 3391 20 506 04.08.2020 09:16:19
88 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2303 04.08.2020 09:16:19
89 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 485 04.08.2020 09:16:20
90 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 10 04.08.2020 09:16:25
91 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2263 04.08.2020 09:16:25
92 Team Rhön 9779 20 703 04.08.2020 09:16:32
93 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176775 04.08.2020 09:16:36
94 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 430 04.08.2020 09:16:36
95 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 96 04.08.2020 09:16:38
96 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 95 04.08.2020 09:16:46
97 Team A 8347 20 22 04.08.2020 09:16:48
98 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 9024 04.08.2020 09:16:51
99 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588778 04.08.2020 09:17:01
100 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588770 04.08.2020 09:17:03
101 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 949 04.08.2020 09:17:04
102 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 507 04.08.2020 09:17:07
103 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 138 04.08.2020 09:17:10
104 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 446 04.08.2020 09:17:11
105 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588771 04.08.2020 09:17:13
106 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 24 04.08.2020 09:17:16
107 Team Rhön 9361 20 652 04.08.2020 09:18:12
108 Maack Erhard 9032 20 31 04.08.2020 09:18:12
109 Team Rhön 9779 20 684 04.08.2020 09:18:20
110 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 428 04.08.2020 09:18:24
111 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 40 04.08.2020 09:18:28
112 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1573 04.08.2020 09:18:32
113 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 923 04.08.2020 09:18:33
114 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 509 04.08.2020 09:18:41
115 Team Rhön 9779 20 706 04.08.2020 09:18:41
116 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588774 04.08.2020 09:18:49
117 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18023 04.08.2020 09:18:50
118 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 474 04.08.2020 09:18:50
119 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 458 04.08.2020 09:18:58
120 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 462 04.08.2020 09:19:03
121 Reiss Richard 1829 20 380 04.08.2020 09:19:06
122 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 122 04.08.2020 09:19:07
123 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 4157 20 376 04.08.2020 09:19:23
124 Möller Andreas 3391 20 540 04.08.2020 09:19:29
125 Familie Roost 9377 20 700 04.08.2020 09:19:39
126 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1571 04.08.2020 09:19:41
127 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109156 04.08.2020 09:19:43
128 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 907 04.08.2020 09:19:46
129 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 183 04.08.2020 09:19:49
130 Müller Christoph 8071 20 17 04.08.2020 09:19:49
131 Maack Erhard 9032 20 38 04.08.2020 09:19:54
132 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 143 04.08.2020 09:19:57
133 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 188 04.08.2020 09:19:57
134 Team Federfuss 1916 20 604 04.08.2020 09:20:02
135 Reiss Richard 1829 20 391 04.08.2020 09:20:02
136 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 23 04.08.2020 09:20:02
137 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 151 04.08.2020 09:20:06
138 Maack Erhard 9032 20 34 04.08.2020 09:20:10
139 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2718 04.08.2020 09:20:17
140 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 65 04.08.2020 09:20:29
141 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 158 04.08.2020 09:20:33
142 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2728 04.08.2020 09:20:52
143 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 950 04.08.2020 09:20:54
144 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 11 04.08.2020 09:21:21
145 Team A 8347 20 23 04.08.2020 09:21:40
146 Brohme Lars 3319 20 189 04.08.2020 09:21:41
147 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 153 04.08.2020 09:22:51
148 Team Wiba 1729 20 439 04.08.2020 09:22:52
149 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1048 04.08.2020 09:23:59
150 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 171 04.08.2020 09:24:01
151 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109102 04.08.2020 09:24:10
152 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2255 04.08.2020 09:24:16
153 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 546 04.08.2020 09:24:26
154 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276178 04.08.2020 09:24:28
155 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 204 04.08.2020 09:24:29
156 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 686 04.08.2020 09:24:35
157 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 134 04.08.2020 09:24:49
158 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1040 04.08.2020 09:24:53
159 Möller Andreas 3391 20 544 04.08.2020 09:25:00
160 Team A 8347 20 74 04.08.2020 09:26:10
161 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2282 04.08.2020 09:26:35
162 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18030 04.08.2020 09:26:43
163 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276174 04.08.2020 09:26:57
164 Team A 8347 20 9 04.08.2020 09:26:58
165 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1041 04.08.2020 09:27:42
166 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 125 04.08.2020 09:27:48
167 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 912 04.08.2020 09:27:48
168 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588777 04.08.2020 09:27:54
169 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 442 04.08.2020 09:28:11
170 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276182 04.08.2020 09:28:21
171 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 325 04.08.2020 09:28:21
172 SG Gottwald 6591 20 214 04.08.2020 09:28:27
173 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 699 04.08.2020 09:28:30
174 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1044 04.08.2020 09:28:32
175 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 959 04.08.2020 09:28:38
176 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 51 04.08.2020 09:28:42
177 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2769 04.08.2020 09:28:51
178 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 44 04.08.2020 09:29:00
179 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2211 04.08.2020 09:29:03
180 Graf Volker 4657 20 468 04.08.2020 09:29:03
181 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 453 04.08.2020 09:29:10
182 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276179 04.08.2020 09:29:19
183 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 136 04.08.2020 09:29:36
184 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082488 04.08.2020 09:30:01
185 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 439 04.08.2020 09:30:14
186 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 965 04.08.2020 09:30:27
187 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 32 04.08.2020 09:30:41
188 Team Bommel 9732 20 2248 04.08.2020 09:30:48
189 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 110 04.08.2020 09:30:53
190 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 703 04.08.2020 09:31:00
191 Möller Andreas 3391 20 490 04.08.2020 09:31:21
192 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 929 04.08.2020 09:31:46
193 Möller Andreas 3391 20 502 04.08.2020 09:32:00
194 Möller Andreas 3391 20 512 04.08.2020 09:32:08
195 Müller Christoph 8071 20 39 04.08.2020 09:32:29
196 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 98 04.08.2020 09:32:43
197 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276171 04.08.2020 09:32:59
198 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 504 04.08.2020 09:33:13
199 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 622 04.08.2020 09:33:25
200 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2235 04.08.2020 09:34:50
201 Salek Richard 4820 20 1206 04.08.2020 09:34:59
202 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 425 04.08.2020 09:35:09
203 Team A 9676 20 85 04.08.2020 09:35:26
204 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 138 04.08.2020 09:35:34
205 ID:4F1AFD93 04.08.2020 09:35:55
206 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 123 04.08.2020 09:36:16
207 Team Federfuss 1916 20 622 04.08.2020 09:36:17
208 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176771 04.08.2020 09:38:35
209 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 140 04.08.2020 09:43:11
210 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1045 04.08.2020 09:44:33
211 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 702 04.08.2020 10:13:00
212 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 432 04.08.2020 10:13:23
213 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 121 04.08.2020 10:14:55
214 Familie Roost 9377 20 698 04.08.2020 10:16:16
215 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082472 04.08.2020 10:17:21
216 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 399 04.08.2020 10:18:28
217 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 921 04.08.2020 10:19:50
218 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 202 04.08.2020 10:24:04
219 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1563 04.08.2020 10:25:31
220 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 954 04.08.2020 10:26:33
221 Team WAZ 9225 20 5707 04.08.2020 10:27:28
222 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3336 04.08.2020 10:27:49
223 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3350 04.08.2020 10:27:50
224 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 121 04.08.2020 10:27:53
225 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 902 04.08.2020 10:28:12
226 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 901 04.08.2020 10:28:27
227 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1057 04.08.2020 10:28:32
228 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 441 04.08.2020 10:28:37
229 Brohme Lars 3319 20 185 04.08.2020 10:28:47
230 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 28 04.08.2020 10:28:48
231 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18200 04.08.2020 10:29:25
232 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 405 04.08.2020 10:32:52
233 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2279 04.08.2020 10:33:45
234 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 57 04.08.2020 10:36:00
235 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 117 04.08.2020 10:42:06
236 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1844 04.08.2020 10:44:49
237 SG Gottwald 6591 20 192 04.08.2020 10:45:02
238 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176789 04.08.2020 10:46:58
239 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176796 04.08.2020 10:47:13
240 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 698 04.08.2020 10:47:47
241 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 960 04.08.2020 12:14:58
242 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 245 04.08.2020 12:15:14
243 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 197 04.08.2020 12:21:56
244 ID:4F195499 04.08.2020 12:36:25
245 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1050 04.08.2020 13:00:38
246 Team Bommel 9639 20 785 04.08.2020 13:01:46
247 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 142 04.08.2020 13:01:51
248 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1849 04.08.2020 13:02:22
249 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 549 04.08.2020 13:02:46
250 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 124 04.08.2020 13:03:11
251 Team Rhön 9779 20 697 04.08.2020 13:03:41
252 Team Bommel 9639 20 727 04.08.2020 13:05:23
253 Reiss Richard 1829 20 377 04.08.2020 13:43:36
254 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 290 04.08.2020 14:00:17
255 Team Bommel 9732 20 2221 04.08.2020 15:45:47
256 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 916 04.08.2020 15:48:23
257 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 109 04.08.2020 18:07:07
258 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 775 04.08.2020 18:45:11