Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1853 29.07.2020 07:44:23
2 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 23 29.07.2020 07:44:34
3 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1040 29.07.2020 07:44:39
4 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276175 29.07.2020 07:44:44
5 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3327 29.07.2020 07:44:45
6 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176774 29.07.2020 07:44:46
7 SG Gottwald 6591 20 212 29.07.2020 07:44:51
8 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 136 29.07.2020 07:44:52
9 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 122 29.07.2020 07:44:55
10 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276178 29.07.2020 07:44:55
11 Team A 8347 20 23 29.07.2020 07:44:55
12 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 428 29.07.2020 07:44:58
13 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 448 29.07.2020 07:45:01
14 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2261 29.07.2020 07:45:03
15 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1046 29.07.2020 07:45:03
16 Reiss Richard 1829 20 380 29.07.2020 07:45:05
17 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176778 29.07.2020 07:45:09
18 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18023 29.07.2020 07:45:10
19 Reiss Richard 1829 20 377 29.07.2020 07:45:10
20 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176775 29.07.2020 07:45:13
21 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109104 29.07.2020 07:45:13
22 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 143 29.07.2020 07:45:14
23 Team W u M 9240 20 708 29.07.2020 07:45:15
24 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 139 29.07.2020 07:45:17
25 Familie Roost 9377 20 700 29.07.2020 07:45:17
26 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176779 29.07.2020 07:45:20
27 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 153 29.07.2020 07:45:24
28 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 453 29.07.2020 07:45:25
29 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082504 29.07.2020 07:45:26
30 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2282 29.07.2020 07:45:26
31 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 246 29.07.2020 07:45:28
32 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 485 29.07.2020 07:45:28
33 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 430 29.07.2020 07:45:31
34 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 442 29.07.2020 07:45:31
35 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18030 29.07.2020 07:45:34
36 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109157 29.07.2020 07:45:35
37 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 827 29.07.2020 07:45:36
38 Team A 8347 20 74 29.07.2020 07:45:37
39 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2263 29.07.2020 07:45:39
40 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 289 29.07.2020 07:45:40
41 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 247 29.07.2020 07:45:43
42 Herzberg 8554 20 1376 29.07.2020 07:45:44
43 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 152 29.07.2020 07:45:44
44 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18189 29.07.2020 07:45:46
45 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 122 29.07.2020 07:45:47
46 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2790 29.07.2020 07:45:49
47 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 129 29.07.2020 07:45:51
48 Brohme Lars 3319 20 187 29.07.2020 07:45:53
49 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 325 29.07.2020 07:45:53
50 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 110 29.07.2020 07:45:56
51 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1045 29.07.2020 07:45:56
52 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2255 29.07.2020 07:45:59
53 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176794 29.07.2020 07:46:00
54 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 136 29.07.2020 07:46:02
55 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 142 29.07.2020 07:46:02
56 Team Rhön 9779 20 691 29.07.2020 07:46:04
57 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2211 29.07.2020 07:46:05
58 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 32 29.07.2020 07:46:05
59 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 118 29.07.2020 07:46:06
60 Graf Volker 4657 20 468 29.07.2020 07:46:08
61 Reiss Richard 1829 20 357 29.07.2020 07:46:08
62 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 9024 29.07.2020 07:46:09
63 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176780 29.07.2020 07:46:10
64 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1057 29.07.2020 07:46:10
65 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1849 29.07.2020 07:46:13
66 Familie Roost 9377 20 698 29.07.2020 07:46:13
67 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 71 29.07.2020 07:46:14
68 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176791 29.07.2020 07:46:17
69 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 399 29.07.2020 07:46:18
70 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 701 29.07.2020 07:46:24
71 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1044 29.07.2020 07:46:26
72 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 105 29.07.2020 07:46:27
73 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 140 29.07.2020 07:46:27
74 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 10 29.07.2020 07:46:30
75 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 546 29.07.2020 07:46:31
76 Team A 9676 20 85 29.07.2020 07:46:32
77 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18024 29.07.2020 07:46:34
78 Maack Erhard 9032 20 38 29.07.2020 07:46:37
79 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109101 29.07.2020 07:46:44
80 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 474 29.07.2020 07:46:48
81 Team Federfuss 1916 20 861 29.07.2020 07:46:51
82 Reiss Richard 1829 20 391 29.07.2020 07:46:54
83 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276177 29.07.2020 07:47:04
84 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 865 29.07.2020 07:47:10
85 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 188 29.07.2020 07:47:11
86 Salek Richard 4820 20 1206 29.07.2020 07:47:12
87 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 439 29.07.2020 07:47:16
88 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 204 29.07.2020 07:47:21
89 Müller Christoph 8071 20 30 29.07.2020 07:47:25
90 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1044 29.07.2020 07:47:27
91 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109158 29.07.2020 07:47:28
92 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 441 29.07.2020 07:47:29
93 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 700 29.07.2020 07:47:38
94 Salek Richard 4820 20 1209 29.07.2020 07:47:40
95 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109156 29.07.2020 07:47:41
96 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 11 29.07.2020 07:47:41
97 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 123 29.07.2020 07:47:41
98 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 51 29.07.2020 07:47:42
99 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276174 29.07.2020 07:47:45
100 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 921 29.07.2020 07:47:46
101 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 90 29.07.2020 07:47:47
102 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 393 29.07.2020 07:47:48
103 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 145 29.07.2020 07:47:48
104 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 462 29.07.2020 07:47:52
105 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 96 29.07.2020 07:47:58
106 SG Gottwald 6591 20 192 29.07.2020 07:47:59
107 ID:4F1AFD2E 29.07.2020 07:48:02
108 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 929 29.07.2020 07:48:02
109 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 432 29.07.2020 07:48:03
110 Brohme Lars 3319 20 189 29.07.2020 07:48:03
111 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276180 29.07.2020 07:48:05
112 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 121 29.07.2020 07:48:05
113 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588777 29.07.2020 07:48:09
114 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082484 29.07.2020 07:48:11
115 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 95 29.07.2020 07:48:14
116 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 699 29.07.2020 07:48:16
117 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 147 29.07.2020 07:48:18
118 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 150 29.07.2020 07:48:18
119 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 98 29.07.2020 07:48:20
120 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2235 29.07.2020 07:48:22
121 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 448 29.07.2020 07:48:24
122 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 405 29.07.2020 07:48:28
123 Brohme Lars 3319 20 185 29.07.2020 07:48:32
124 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 141 29.07.2020 07:48:35
125 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 298 29.07.2020 07:48:45
126 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588771 29.07.2020 07:48:51
127 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1049 29.07.2020 07:48:52
128 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 124 29.07.2020 07:49:02
129 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 134 29.07.2020 07:49:06
130 Reiss Richard 1829 20 386 29.07.2020 07:49:12
131 Team Federfuss 1916 20 622 29.07.2020 07:49:18
132 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 171 29.07.2020 07:49:20
133 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18200 29.07.2020 07:49:22
134 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 951 29.07.2020 07:49:24
135 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2279 29.07.2020 07:49:25
136 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 23 29.07.2020 07:49:26
137 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 874 29.07.2020 07:49:43
138 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 954 29.07.2020 07:49:46
139 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 138 29.07.2020 07:49:53
140 Team Federfuss 1916 20 604 29.07.2020 07:50:05
141 Maack Erhard 9032 20 35 29.07.2020 07:50:07
142 Maack Erhard 9032 20 32 29.07.2020 07:50:08
143 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276179 29.07.2020 07:50:09
144 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276182 29.07.2020 07:50:22
145 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176771 29.07.2020 07:50:35
146 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1571 29.07.2020 07:50:36
147 SG Gottwald 6591 20 214 29.07.2020 07:50:55
148 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 950 29.07.2020 07:51:09
149 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 117 29.07.2020 07:51:14
150 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588778 29.07.2020 07:51:29
151 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 949 29.07.2020 07:51:35
152 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 937 29.07.2020 07:51:48
153 Team Federfuss 1916 20 624 29.07.2020 07:51:52
154 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 507 29.07.2020 07:51:54
155 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 446 29.07.2020 07:51:57
156 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 965 29.07.2020 07:52:18
157 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 962 29.07.2020 07:52:19
158 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 40 29.07.2020 07:52:30
159 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3336 29.07.2020 07:52:33
160 Team A 8347 20 22 29.07.2020 07:52:39
161 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1573 29.07.2020 07:52:46
162 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 622 29.07.2020 07:52:47
163 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 686 29.07.2020 07:52:52
164 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276171 29.07.2020 07:52:52
165 Team Rhön 9779 20 684 29.07.2020 07:53:01
166 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 907 29.07.2020 07:53:29
167 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 57 29.07.2020 07:53:55
168 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 959 29.07.2020 07:54:12
169 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588770 29.07.2020 07:54:14
170 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 140 29.07.2020 07:54:43
171 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 77 29.07.2020 07:54:52
172 Team Rhön 9361 20 652 29.07.2020 07:55:00
173 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 698 29.07.2020 07:55:03
174 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18036 29.07.2020 07:55:08
175 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109103 29.07.2020 07:55:15
176 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1041 29.07.2020 07:55:19
177 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 131 29.07.2020 07:55:48
178 Team Wiba 1729 20 439 29.07.2020 07:55:51
179 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 153 29.07.2020 07:56:12
180 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 912 29.07.2020 07:56:16
181 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 1125 29.07.2020 07:56:34
182 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 324 29.07.2020 07:56:42
183 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 28 29.07.2020 07:56:54
184 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 24 29.07.2020 07:56:54
185 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 151 29.07.2020 07:57:48
186 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2303 29.07.2020 07:57:48
187 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588774 29.07.2020 07:57:51
188 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2728 29.07.2020 07:58:03
189 Möller Andreas 3391 20 516 29.07.2020 07:58:03
190 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 458 29.07.2020 07:58:22
191 Maack Erhard 9032 20 31 29.07.2020 07:58:22
192 Team Wiba 1729 20 445 29.07.2020 07:58:37
193 Team Bommel 9732 20 2275 29.07.2020 07:58:46
194 Team Rhön 9779 20 706 29.07.2020 07:59:21
195 Möller Andreas 3391 20 512 29.07.2020 07:59:55
196 Möller Andreas 3391 20 490 29.07.2020 08:00:08
197 Möller Andreas 3391 20 544 29.07.2020 08:00:09
198 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 901 29.07.2020 08:00:14
199 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 425 29.07.2020 08:00:19
200 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 902 29.07.2020 08:00:22
201 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 510 29.07.2020 08:00:26
202 Maack Erhard 9032 20 34 29.07.2020 08:00:45
203 Team Rhön 9779 20 697 29.07.2020 08:01:28
204 Müller Christoph 8071 20 36 29.07.2020 08:01:34
205 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588775 29.07.2020 08:01:39
206 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109102 29.07.2020 08:01:54
207 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176796 29.07.2020 08:01:56
208 Team A 2612 20 48 29.07.2020 08:02:22
209 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 158 29.07.2020 08:03:03
210 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 123 29.07.2020 08:04:54
211 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082488 29.07.2020 08:09:18
212 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1844 29.07.2020 08:09:45
213 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 89 29.07.2020 08:09:45
214 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 197 29.07.2020 08:09:50
215 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3264 29.07.2020 08:10:06
216 Team Bommel 9732 20 2248 29.07.2020 08:10:35
217 Team Bommel 9732 20 2221 29.07.2020 08:11:23
218 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 290 29.07.2020 08:11:48
219 Team WAZ 9225 20 5707 29.07.2020 08:11:52
220 Team A 8347 20 9 29.07.2020 08:11:55
221 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176789 29.07.2020 08:12:22
222 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1050 29.07.2020 08:12:26
223 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2769 29.07.2020 08:16:13
224 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 4157 20 376 29.07.2020 08:17:00
225 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 775 29.07.2020 08:17:15
226 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 121 29.07.2020 08:17:22
227 ID:4F1AFD93 29.07.2020 08:17:30
228 Team Bommel 9639 20 727 29.07.2020 08:17:53
229 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 509 29.07.2020 08:19:29
230 Müller Christoph 8071 20 17 29.07.2020 08:21:31
231 Müller Christoph 8071 20 39 29.07.2020 08:24:12
232 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 923 29.07.2020 08:49:56
233 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 929 29.07.2020 08:53:28
234 Möller Andreas 3391 20 502 29.07.2020 08:55:07
235 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2718 29.07.2020 08:56:20
236 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 916 29.07.2020 08:59:55
237 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176776 29.07.2020 09:07:01
238 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 142 29.07.2020 09:10:03
239 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3350 29.07.2020 09:12:42
240 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 549 29.07.2020 09:12:59
241 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 960 29.07.2020 09:18:34
242 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 245 29.07.2020 09:18:45
243 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 65 29.07.2020 09:19:48
244 Team Federfuss 1916 20 630 29.07.2020 09:53:18
245 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 702 29.07.2020 10:18:23
246 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 84 29.07.2020 10:37:39
247 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 504 29.07.2020 10:39:18
248 Möller Andreas 3391 20 540 29.07.2020 10:40:16
249 ID:4F195499 29.07.2020 11:48:38
250 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 183 29.07.2020 14:24:01
251 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082472 29.07.2020 14:33:37
252 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 202 29.07.2020 15:01:19
253 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 138 29.07.2020 15:50:09
254 Möller Andreas 3391 20 506 29.07.2020 16:25:31
255 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1048 29.07.2020 16:25:53
256 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 141 29.07.2020 17:01:15
257 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 125 29.07.2020 17:02:30
258 Team Bommel 9639 20 785 29.07.2020 17:02:31
259 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 109 29.07.2020 17:11:31
260 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 44 29.07.2020 17:11:33
261 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 703 29.07.2020 19:39:04
262 Team Rhön 9779 20 703 30.07.2020 08:13:03