Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 21.08.2017 10:17:09
2 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 21.08.2017 10:17:11
3 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 21.08.2017 10:17:11
4 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 21.08.2017 10:17:12
5 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 21.08.2017 10:17:13
6 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 21.08.2017 10:17:14
7 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 21.08.2017 10:17:14
8 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 21.08.2017 10:17:15
9 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 21.08.2017 10:17:15
10 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 21.08.2017 10:17:18
11 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 21.08.2017 10:17:19
12 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 21.08.2017 10:17:19
13 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 21.08.2017 10:17:20
14 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 21.08.2017 10:17:21
15 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 21.08.2017 10:17:22
16 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 21.08.2017 10:17:23
17 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 21.08.2017 10:17:23
18 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 21.08.2017 10:17:23
19 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 21.08.2017 10:17:24
20 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 21.08.2017 10:17:24
21 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 21.08.2017 10:17:24
22 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 21.08.2017 10:17:24
23 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 21.08.2017 10:17:25
24 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 21.08.2017 10:17:25
25 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 21.08.2017 10:17:26
26 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 21.08.2017 10:17:27
27 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 21.08.2017 10:17:27
28 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 21.08.2017 10:17:27
29 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 21.08.2017 10:17:27
30 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 21.08.2017 10:17:28
31 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 21.08.2017 10:17:28
32 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 21.08.2017 10:17:29
33 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 21.08.2017 10:17:29
34 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 21.08.2017 10:17:29
35 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 21.08.2017 10:17:29
36 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 21.08.2017 10:17:29
37 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 21.08.2017 10:17:30
38 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 21.08.2017 10:17:30
39 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 21.08.2017 10:17:30
40 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 21.08.2017 10:17:31
41 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 21.08.2017 10:17:31
42 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 21.08.2017 10:17:31
43 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 21.08.2017 10:17:31
44 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 21.08.2017 10:17:32
45 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 21.08.2017 10:17:32
46 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 21.08.2017 10:17:32
47 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 21.08.2017 10:17:32
48 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 21.08.2017 10:17:32
49 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 21.08.2017 10:17:33
50 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 21.08.2017 10:17:33
51 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 21.08.2017 10:17:33
52 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 21.08.2017 10:17:34
53 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 21.08.2017 10:17:34
54 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 21.08.2017 10:17:34
55 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 21.08.2017 10:17:35
56 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 21.08.2017 10:17:35
57 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 21.08.2017 10:17:35
58 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 21.08.2017 10:17:35
59 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 21.08.2017 10:17:35
60 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 21.08.2017 10:17:36
61 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 21.08.2017 10:17:36
62 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 21.08.2017 10:17:36
63 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 21.08.2017 10:17:36
64 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 21.08.2017 10:17:36
65 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 21.08.2017 10:17:37
66 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 21.08.2017 10:17:37
67 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 21.08.2017 10:17:37
68 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 21.08.2017 10:17:38
69 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 21.08.2017 10:17:38
70 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 21.08.2017 10:17:38
71 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 21.08.2017 10:17:38
72 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 21.08.2017 10:17:39
73 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 21.08.2017 10:17:39
74 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 21.08.2017 10:17:40
75 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 21.08.2017 10:17:40
76 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 21.08.2017 10:17:40
77 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 21.08.2017 10:17:40
78 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 21.08.2017 10:17:40
79 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 21.08.2017 10:17:41
80 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 21.08.2017 10:17:41
81 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 21.08.2017 10:17:41
82 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 21.08.2017 10:17:42
83 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 21.08.2017 10:17:42
84 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 21.08.2017 10:17:42
85 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 21.08.2017 10:17:43
86 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 21.08.2017 10:17:43
87 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 21.08.2017 10:17:43
88 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 21.08.2017 10:17:43
89 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 21.08.2017 10:17:44
90 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 21.08.2017 10:17:44
91 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 21.08.2017 10:17:44
92 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 21.08.2017 10:17:44
93 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 21.08.2017 10:17:45
94 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 21.08.2017 10:17:45
95 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 21.08.2017 10:17:45
96 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 21.08.2017 10:17:45
97 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 21.08.2017 10:17:45
98 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 21.08.2017 10:17:45
99 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 21.08.2017 10:17:45
100 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 21.08.2017 10:17:46
101 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 21.08.2017 10:17:46
102 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 21.08.2017 10:17:46
103 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 21.08.2017 10:17:47
104 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 21.08.2017 10:17:47
105 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 21.08.2017 10:17:48
106 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 21.08.2017 10:17:48
107 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-114 21.08.2017 10:17:48
108 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 21.08.2017 10:17:48
109 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 21.08.2017 10:17:48
110 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 21.08.2017 10:17:48
111 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 21.08.2017 10:17:49
112 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 21.08.2017 10:17:49
113 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 21.08.2017 10:17:49
114 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 21.08.2017 10:17:50
115 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 21.08.2017 10:17:50
116 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 21.08.2017 10:17:50
117 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 21.08.2017 10:17:50
118 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 21.08.2017 10:17:51
119 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 21.08.2017 10:17:51
120 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 21.08.2017 10:17:51
121 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 21.08.2017 10:17:52
122 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 21.08.2017 10:17:52
123 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 21.08.2017 10:17:52
124 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 21.08.2017 10:17:52
125 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 21.08.2017 10:17:52
126 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 21.08.2017 10:17:52
127 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 21.08.2017 10:17:52
128 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 21.08.2017 10:17:53
129 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 21.08.2017 10:17:53
130 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 21.08.2017 10:17:53
131 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-210 21.08.2017 10:17:53
132 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 21.08.2017 10:17:53
133 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 21.08.2017 10:17:54
134 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 21.08.2017 10:17:54
135 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 21.08.2017 10:17:54
136 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 21.08.2017 10:17:55
137 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 21.08.2017 10:17:55
138 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 21.08.2017 10:17:55
139 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 21.08.2017 10:17:55
140 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 21.08.2017 10:17:56
141 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 21.08.2017 10:17:56
142 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 21.08.2017 10:17:56
143 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 21.08.2017 10:17:56
144 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 21.08.2017 10:17:56
145 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 21.08.2017 10:17:57
146 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 21.08.2017 10:17:57
147 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 21.08.2017 10:17:58
148 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 21.08.2017 10:17:58
149 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 21.08.2017 10:17:58
150 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 21.08.2017 10:17:59
151 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 21.08.2017 10:17:59
152 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 21.08.2017 10:17:59
153 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 21.08.2017 10:17:59
154 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 21.08.2017 10:17:59
155 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 21.08.2017 10:18:00
156 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 21.08.2017 10:18:00
157 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 21.08.2017 10:18:00
158 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 21.08.2017 10:18:01
159 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 21.08.2017 10:18:01
160 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 21.08.2017 10:18:01
161 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 21.08.2017 10:18:01
162 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 21.08.2017 10:18:01
163 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 21.08.2017 10:18:01
164 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 21.08.2017 10:18:01
165 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 21.08.2017 10:18:02
166 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 21.08.2017 10:18:02
167 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 21.08.2017 10:18:02
168 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 21.08.2017 10:18:02
169 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 21.08.2017 10:18:03
170 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 21.08.2017 10:18:03
171 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 21.08.2017 10:18:03
172 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 21.08.2017 10:18:03
173 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 21.08.2017 10:18:03
174 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 21.08.2017 10:18:03
175 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 21.08.2017 10:18:04
176 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 21.08.2017 10:18:04
177 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 21.08.2017 10:18:04
178 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 21.08.2017 10:18:04
179 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 21.08.2017 10:18:04
180 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 21.08.2017 10:18:05
181 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 21.08.2017 10:18:05
182 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 21.08.2017 10:18:06
183 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 21.08.2017 10:18:06
184 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 21.08.2017 10:18:06
185 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 21.08.2017 10:18:06
186 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 21.08.2017 10:18:06
187 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 21.08.2017 10:18:06
188 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 21.08.2017 10:18:07
189 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 21.08.2017 10:18:07
190 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 21.08.2017 10:18:07
191 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 21.08.2017 10:18:07
192 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 21.08.2017 10:18:08
193 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 21.08.2017 10:18:09
194 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 21.08.2017 10:18:09
195 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 21.08.2017 10:18:09
196 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 21.08.2017 10:18:09
197 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 21.08.2017 10:18:10
198 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 21.08.2017 10:18:10
199 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 21.08.2017 10:18:10
200 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 21.08.2017 10:18:10
201 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 21.08.2017 10:18:10
202 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 21.08.2017 10:18:10
203 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 21.08.2017 10:18:10
204 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 21.08.2017 10:18:10
205 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 21.08.2017 10:18:11
206 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 21.08.2017 10:18:11
207 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 21.08.2017 10:18:11
208 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 21.08.2017 10:18:12
209 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 21.08.2017 10:18:12
210 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 21.08.2017 10:18:12
211 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 21.08.2017 10:18:12
212 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 21.08.2017 10:18:12
213 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 21.08.2017 10:18:12
214 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 21.08.2017 10:18:12
215 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 21.08.2017 10:18:12
216 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 21.08.2017 10:18:12
217 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 21.08.2017 10:18:12
218 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 21.08.2017 10:18:13
219 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 21.08.2017 10:18:13
220 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 21.08.2017 10:18:14
221 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 21.08.2017 10:18:14
222 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 21.08.2017 10:18:14
223 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 21.08.2017 10:18:15
224 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 21.08.2017 10:18:15
225 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 21.08.2017 10:18:15
226 Fabelt Team DV-17-04292-287 21.08.2017 10:18:15
227 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 21.08.2017 10:18:15
228 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 21.08.2017 10:18:15
229 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 21.08.2017 10:18:15
230 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 21.08.2017 10:18:16
231 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 21.08.2017 10:18:16
232 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 21.08.2017 10:18:16
233 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 21.08.2017 10:18:17
234 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 21.08.2017 10:18:17
235 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 21.08.2017 10:18:17
236 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 21.08.2017 10:18:17
237 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 21.08.2017 10:18:17
238 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 21.08.2017 10:18:18
239 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 21.08.2017 10:18:18
240 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 21.08.2017 10:18:18
241 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 21.08.2017 10:18:19
242 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 21.08.2017 10:18:19
243 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 21.08.2017 10:18:19
244 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 21.08.2017 10:18:19
245 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 21.08.2017 10:18:19
246 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 21.08.2017 10:18:19
247 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 21.08.2017 10:18:20
248 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 21.08.2017 10:18:20
249 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-896 21.08.2017 10:18:20
250 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 21.08.2017 10:18:20
251 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 21.08.2017 10:18:20
252 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 21.08.2017 10:18:21
253 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 21.08.2017 10:18:21
254 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 21.08.2017 10:18:21
255 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 21.08.2017 10:18:21
256 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 21.08.2017 10:18:21
257 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 21.08.2017 10:18:22
258 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 21.08.2017 10:18:22
259 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 21.08.2017 10:18:22
260 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 21.08.2017 10:18:22
261 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 21.08.2017 10:18:23
262 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 21.08.2017 10:18:23
263 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 21.08.2017 10:18:23
264 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 21.08.2017 10:18:23
265 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 21.08.2017 10:18:23
266 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 21.08.2017 10:18:23
267 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 21.08.2017 10:18:23
268 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 21.08.2017 10:18:24
269 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 21.08.2017 10:18:25
270 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 21.08.2017 10:18:25
271 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 21.08.2017 10:18:25
272 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 21.08.2017 10:18:25
273 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 21.08.2017 10:18:26
274 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 21.08.2017 10:18:26
275 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 21.08.2017 10:18:26
276 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 21.08.2017 10:18:26
277 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 21.08.2017 10:18:26
278 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 21.08.2017 10:18:26
279 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 21.08.2017 10:18:26
280 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 21.08.2017 10:18:26
281 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 21.08.2017 10:18:27
282 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 21.08.2017 10:18:27
283 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 21.08.2017 10:18:28
284 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 21.08.2017 10:18:28
285 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 21.08.2017 10:18:28
286 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 21.08.2017 10:18:28
287 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 21.08.2017 10:18:28
288 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 21.08.2017 10:18:28
289 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1007 21.08.2017 10:18:29
290 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 21.08.2017 10:18:29
291 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 21.08.2017 10:18:29
292 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 21.08.2017 10:18:29
293 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 21.08.2017 10:18:29
294 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 21.08.2017 10:18:30
295 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 21.08.2017 10:18:30
296 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 21.08.2017 10:18:30
297 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 21.08.2017 10:18:31
298 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 21.08.2017 10:18:31
299 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 21.08.2017 10:18:31
300 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 21.08.2017 10:18:32
301 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 21.08.2017 10:18:32
302 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 21.08.2017 10:18:32
303 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 21.08.2017 10:18:33
304 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 21.08.2017 10:18:33
305 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 21.08.2017 10:18:33
306 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 21.08.2017 10:18:33
307 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 21.08.2017 10:18:34
308 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 21.08.2017 10:18:35
309 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 21.08.2017 10:18:35
310 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 21.08.2017 10:18:35
311 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 21.08.2017 10:18:35
312 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 21.08.2017 10:18:35
313 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 21.08.2017 10:18:35
314 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 21.08.2017 10:18:36
315 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 21.08.2017 10:18:36
316 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 21.08.2017 10:18:37
317 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 21.08.2017 10:18:38
318 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 21.08.2017 10:18:38
319 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 21.08.2017 10:18:38
320 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 21.08.2017 10:18:38
321 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 21.08.2017 10:18:39
322 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 21.08.2017 10:18:39
323 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 21.08.2017 10:18:40
324 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 21.08.2017 10:18:40
325 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 21.08.2017 10:18:40
326 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 21.08.2017 10:18:40
327 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 21.08.2017 10:18:40
328 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 21.08.2017 10:18:41
329 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 21.08.2017 10:18:41
330 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 21.08.2017 10:18:41
331 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 21.08.2017 10:18:41
332 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 21.08.2017 10:18:41
333 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 21.08.2017 10:18:42
334 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 21.08.2017 10:18:42
335 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 21.08.2017 10:18:43
336 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 21.08.2017 10:18:43
337 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 21.08.2017 10:18:43
338 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 21.08.2017 10:18:43
339 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 21.08.2017 10:18:44
340 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 21.08.2017 10:18:44
341 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 21.08.2017 10:18:44
342 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 21.08.2017 10:18:44
343 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 21.08.2017 10:18:44
344 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 21.08.2017 10:18:44
345 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 21.08.2017 10:18:45
346 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 21.08.2017 10:18:45
347 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 21.08.2017 10:18:46
348 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 21.08.2017 10:18:46
349 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 21.08.2017 10:18:46
350 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 21.08.2017 10:18:46
351 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 21.08.2017 10:18:47
352 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 21.08.2017 10:18:47
353 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 21.08.2017 10:18:47
354 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 21.08.2017 10:18:48
355 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 21.08.2017 10:18:48
356 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 21.08.2017 10:18:48
357 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-400 21.08.2017 10:18:49
358 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 21.08.2017 10:18:49
359 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 21.08.2017 10:18:50
360 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 21.08.2017 10:18:50
361 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 21.08.2017 10:18:50
362 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 21.08.2017 10:18:51
363 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 21.08.2017 10:18:52
364 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 21.08.2017 10:18:52
365 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 21.08.2017 10:18:53
366 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 21.08.2017 10:18:53
367 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 21.08.2017 10:18:53
368 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 21.08.2017 10:18:54
369 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 21.08.2017 10:18:54
370 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 21.08.2017 10:18:54
371 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 21.08.2017 10:18:55
372 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 21.08.2017 10:18:55
373 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 21.08.2017 10:18:55
374 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 21.08.2017 10:18:55
375 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 21.08.2017 10:18:56
376 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 21.08.2017 10:18:56
377 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 21.08.2017 10:18:57
378 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 21.08.2017 10:18:57
379 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 21.08.2017 10:18:57
380 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 21.08.2017 10:18:57
381 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 21.08.2017 10:18:58
382 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 21.08.2017 10:18:58
383 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 21.08.2017 10:18:58
384 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 21.08.2017 10:18:58
385 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 21.08.2017 10:18:58
386 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 21.08.2017 10:18:59
387 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 21.08.2017 10:19:00
388 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 21.08.2017 10:19:00
389 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 21.08.2017 10:19:00
390 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 21.08.2017 10:19:00
391 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 21.08.2017 10:19:00
392 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 21.08.2017 10:19:00
393 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 21.08.2017 10:19:01
394 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 21.08.2017 10:19:02
395 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 21.08.2017 10:19:02
396 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 21.08.2017 10:19:03
397 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 21.08.2017 10:19:03
398 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 21.08.2017 10:19:03
399 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 21.08.2017 10:19:04
400 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 21.08.2017 10:19:04
401 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 21.08.2017 10:19:04
402 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 21.08.2017 10:19:05
403 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 21.08.2017 10:19:05
404 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 21.08.2017 10:19:06
405 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 21.08.2017 10:19:06
406 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 21.08.2017 10:19:06
407 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 21.08.2017 10:19:06
408 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 21.08.2017 10:19:07
409 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 21.08.2017 10:19:07
410 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 21.08.2017 10:19:07
411 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 21.08.2017 10:19:08
412 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 21.08.2017 10:19:08
413 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 21.08.2017 10:19:08
414 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 21.08.2017 10:19:08
415 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 21.08.2017 10:19:09
416 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 21.08.2017 10:19:09
417 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 21.08.2017 10:19:10
418 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 21.08.2017 10:19:11
419 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 21.08.2017 10:19:11
420 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 21.08.2017 10:19:11
421 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 21.08.2017 10:19:11
422 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 21.08.2017 10:19:11
423 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 21.08.2017 10:19:11
424 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 21.08.2017 10:19:12
425 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 21.08.2017 10:19:13
426 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 21.08.2017 10:19:13
427 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 21.08.2017 10:19:13
428 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 21.08.2017 10:19:13
429 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 21.08.2017 10:19:13
430 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 21.08.2017 10:19:14
431 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 21.08.2017 10:19:14
432 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 21.08.2017 10:19:14
433 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 21.08.2017 10:19:15
434 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 21.08.2017 10:19:15
435 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 21.08.2017 10:19:16
436 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 21.08.2017 10:19:16
437 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 21.08.2017 10:19:16
438 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 21.08.2017 10:19:16
439 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 21.08.2017 10:19:17
440 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 21.08.2017 10:19:17
441 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 21.08.2017 10:19:17
442 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 21.08.2017 10:19:17
443 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 21.08.2017 10:19:18
444 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 21.08.2017 10:19:19
445 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 21.08.2017 10:19:19
446 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 21.08.2017 10:19:19
447 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 21.08.2017 10:19:19
448 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 21.08.2017 10:19:21
449 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 21.08.2017 10:19:22
450 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 21.08.2017 10:19:23
451 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 21.08.2017 10:19:24
452 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 21.08.2017 10:19:24
453 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 21.08.2017 10:19:24
454 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 21.08.2017 10:19:24
455 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 21.08.2017 10:19:25
456 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 21.08.2017 10:19:25
457 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 21.08.2017 10:19:26
458 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 21.08.2017 10:19:26
459 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 21.08.2017 10:19:27
460 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 21.08.2017 10:19:27
461 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 21.08.2017 10:19:28
462 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 21.08.2017 10:19:29
463 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-401 21.08.2017 10:19:30
464 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 21.08.2017 10:19:30
465 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 21.08.2017 10:19:31
466 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 21.08.2017 10:19:32
467 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 21.08.2017 10:19:32
468 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 21.08.2017 10:19:32
469 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 21.08.2017 10:19:33
470 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 21.08.2017 10:19:33
471 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 21.08.2017 10:19:33
472 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 21.08.2017 10:19:33
473 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 21.08.2017 10:19:33
474 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 21.08.2017 10:19:34
475 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 21.08.2017 10:19:34
476 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 21.08.2017 10:19:34
477 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 21.08.2017 10:19:34
478 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 21.08.2017 10:19:35
479 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 21.08.2017 10:19:35
480 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 21.08.2017 10:19:37
481 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 21.08.2017 10:19:37
482 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 21.08.2017 10:19:38
483 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 21.08.2017 10:19:39
484 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 21.08.2017 10:19:39
485 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 21.08.2017 10:19:39
486 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 21.08.2017 10:19:39
487 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 21.08.2017 10:19:40
488 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 21.08.2017 10:19:40
489 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 21.08.2017 10:19:41
490 ID:4F1971EE 21.08.2017 10:19:42
491 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 21.08.2017 10:19:42
492 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 21.08.2017 10:19:42
493 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 21.08.2017 10:19:43
494 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 21.08.2017 10:19:43
495 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 21.08.2017 10:19:43
496 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 21.08.2017 10:19:44
497 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-102 21.08.2017 10:19:44
498 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 21.08.2017 10:19:44
499 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 21.08.2017 10:19:45
500 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 21.08.2017 10:19:46
501 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 21.08.2017 10:19:46
502 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 21.08.2017 10:19:46
503 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 21.08.2017 10:19:46
504 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 21.08.2017 10:19:48
505 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 21.08.2017 10:19:48
506 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 21.08.2017 10:19:48
507 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 21.08.2017 10:19:48
508 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 21.08.2017 10:19:49
509 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 21.08.2017 10:19:50
510 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 21.08.2017 10:19:50
511 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 21.08.2017 10:19:50
512 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 21.08.2017 10:19:50
513 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 21.08.2017 10:19:51
514 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 21.08.2017 10:19:51
515 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 21.08.2017 10:19:52
516 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 21.08.2017 10:19:52
517 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 21.08.2017 10:19:52
518 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 21.08.2017 10:19:53
519 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 21.08.2017 10:19:53
520 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 21.08.2017 10:19:53
521 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 21.08.2017 10:19:54
522 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 21.08.2017 10:19:55
523 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 21.08.2017 10:19:55
524 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 21.08.2017 10:19:55
525 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 21.08.2017 10:19:56
526 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 21.08.2017 10:19:57
527 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 21.08.2017 10:19:57
528 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 21.08.2017 10:19:57
529 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 21.08.2017 10:19:58
530 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 21.08.2017 10:19:58
531 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 21.08.2017 10:19:59
532 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 21.08.2017 10:19:59
533 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 21.08.2017 10:20:00
534 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 21.08.2017 10:20:00
535 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 21.08.2017 10:20:00
536 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 21.08.2017 10:20:00
537 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 21.08.2017 10:20:03
538 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 21.08.2017 10:20:03
539 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 21.08.2017 10:20:04
540 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 21.08.2017 10:20:04
541 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 21.08.2017 10:20:04
542 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 21.08.2017 10:20:05
543 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 21.08.2017 10:20:06
544 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 21.08.2017 10:20:06
545 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 21.08.2017 10:20:06
546 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 21.08.2017 10:20:07
547 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1128 21.08.2017 10:20:08
548 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 21.08.2017 10:20:09
549 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 21.08.2017 10:20:09
550 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 21.08.2017 10:20:09
551 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 21.08.2017 10:20:10
552 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 21.08.2017 10:20:11
553 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 21.08.2017 10:20:11
554 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 21.08.2017 10:20:12
555 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 21.08.2017 10:20:13
556 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 21.08.2017 10:20:13
557 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 21.08.2017 10:20:14
558 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 21.08.2017 10:20:14
559 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 21.08.2017 10:20:14
560 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 21.08.2017 10:20:14
561 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 21.08.2017 10:20:14
562 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 21.08.2017 10:20:15
563 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 21.08.2017 10:20:15
564 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 21.08.2017 10:20:16
565 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 21.08.2017 10:20:16
566 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 21.08.2017 10:20:16
567 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 21.08.2017 10:20:16
568 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 21.08.2017 10:20:17
569 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 21.08.2017 10:20:17
570 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 21.08.2017 10:20:18
571 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 21.08.2017 10:20:19
572 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 21.08.2017 10:20:20
573 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 21.08.2017 10:20:21
574 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 21.08.2017 10:20:21
575 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 21.08.2017 10:20:22
576 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 21.08.2017 10:20:24
577 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 21.08.2017 10:20:25
578 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 21.08.2017 10:20:25
579 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 21.08.2017 10:20:26
580 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 21.08.2017 10:20:28
581 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 21.08.2017 10:20:29
582 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 21.08.2017 10:20:30
583 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 21.08.2017 10:20:31
584 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 21.08.2017 10:20:31
585 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 21.08.2017 10:20:31
586 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 21.08.2017 10:20:31
587 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 21.08.2017 10:20:32
588 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 21.08.2017 10:20:33
589 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 21.08.2017 10:20:33
590 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 21.08.2017 10:20:33
591 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 21.08.2017 10:20:34
592 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 21.08.2017 10:20:34
593 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 21.08.2017 10:20:35
594 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 21.08.2017 10:20:35
595 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 21.08.2017 10:20:36
596 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 21.08.2017 10:20:37
597 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 21.08.2017 10:20:38
598 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 21.08.2017 10:20:39
599 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 21.08.2017 10:20:40
600 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 21.08.2017 10:20:40
601 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 21.08.2017 10:20:40
602 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 21.08.2017 10:20:41
603 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 21.08.2017 10:20:41
604 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 21.08.2017 10:20:42
605 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 21.08.2017 10:20:42
606 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 21.08.2017 10:20:43
607 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 21.08.2017 10:20:44
608 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 21.08.2017 10:20:44
609 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 21.08.2017 10:20:45
610 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 21.08.2017 10:20:46
611 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 21.08.2017 10:20:46
612 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 21.08.2017 10:20:47
613 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 21.08.2017 10:20:47
614 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 21.08.2017 10:20:48
615 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 21.08.2017 10:20:48
616 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 21.08.2017 10:20:49
617 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 21.08.2017 10:20:50
618 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 21.08.2017 10:20:52
619 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 21.08.2017 10:20:52
620 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 21.08.2017 10:20:52
621 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 21.08.2017 10:20:52
622 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 21.08.2017 10:20:53
623 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 21.08.2017 10:20:53
624 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 21.08.2017 10:20:58
625 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 21.08.2017 10:20:58
626 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 21.08.2017 10:21:00
627 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 21.08.2017 10:21:02
628 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 21.08.2017 10:21:04
629 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 21.08.2017 10:21:04
630 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 21.08.2017 10:21:04
631 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 21.08.2017 10:21:05
632 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 21.08.2017 10:21:05
633 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 21.08.2017 10:21:06
634 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 21.08.2017 10:21:06
635 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 21.08.2017 10:21:06
636 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 21.08.2017 10:21:08
637 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 21.08.2017 10:21:10
638 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 21.08.2017 10:21:10
639 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 21.08.2017 10:21:11
640 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 21.08.2017 10:21:12
641 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 21.08.2017 10:21:14
642 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 21.08.2017 10:21:14
643 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 21.08.2017 10:21:15
644 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 21.08.2017 10:21:15
645 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 21.08.2017 10:21:17
646 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 21.08.2017 10:21:17
647 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 21.08.2017 10:21:17
648 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 21.08.2017 10:21:19
649 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 21.08.2017 10:21:19
650 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 21.08.2017 10:21:20
651 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 21.08.2017 10:21:22
652 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 21.08.2017 10:21:22
653 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 21.08.2017 10:21:22
654 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 21.08.2017 10:21:23
655 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 21.08.2017 10:21:23
656 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 21.08.2017 10:21:23
657 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 21.08.2017 10:21:24
658 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 21.08.2017 10:21:25
659 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 21.08.2017 10:21:28
660 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 21.08.2017 10:21:29
661 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 21.08.2017 10:21:32
662 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 21.08.2017 10:21:32
663 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 21.08.2017 10:21:35
664 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 21.08.2017 10:21:35
665 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 21.08.2017 10:21:36
666 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 21.08.2017 10:21:37
667 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 21.08.2017 10:21:37
668 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 21.08.2017 10:21:38
669 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 21.08.2017 10:21:38
670 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 21.08.2017 10:21:39
671 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 21.08.2017 10:21:40
672 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 21.08.2017 10:21:41
673 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 21.08.2017 10:21:42
674 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 21.08.2017 10:21:44
675 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 21.08.2017 10:21:45
676 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 21.08.2017 10:21:45
677 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 21.08.2017 10:21:51
678 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 21.08.2017 10:21:54
679 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 21.08.2017 10:22:00
680 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 21.08.2017 10:22:01
681 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 21.08.2017 10:22:03
682 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 21.08.2017 10:22:07
683 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 21.08.2017 10:22:09
684 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 21.08.2017 10:22:13
685 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 21.08.2017 10:22:17
686 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 21.08.2017 10:22:25
687 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 21.08.2017 10:23:21
688 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 21.08.2017 10:25:28
689 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 21.08.2017 10:26:35
690 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 21.08.2017 10:26:41
691 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 21.08.2017 10:26:47
692 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 21.08.2017 10:26:55
693 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 21.08.2017 10:26:59
694 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 21.08.2017 10:27:01
695 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 21.08.2017 10:27:03
696 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 21.08.2017 10:27:07
697 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 21.08.2017 10:27:10
698 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 21.08.2017 10:27:11
699 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 21.08.2017 10:27:14
700 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 21.08.2017 10:27:14
701 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 21.08.2017 10:27:15
702 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 21.08.2017 10:27:16
703 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 21.08.2017 10:27:24
704 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 21.08.2017 10:27:24
705 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 21.08.2017 10:27:26
706 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 21.08.2017 10:27:29
707 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 21.08.2017 10:27:31
708 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 21.08.2017 10:27:33
709 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 21.08.2017 10:27:33
710 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 21.08.2017 10:27:48
711 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 21.08.2017 10:28:26
712 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 21.08.2017 10:28:33
713 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 21.08.2017 10:28:36
714 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 21.08.2017 10:29:06
715 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 21.08.2017 10:29:12
716 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 21.08.2017 10:29:23
717 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 21.08.2017 10:29:24
718 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 21.08.2017 10:29:31
719 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 21.08.2017 10:29:40
720 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 21.08.2017 10:29:41
721 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 21.08.2017 10:29:54
722 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 21.08.2017 10:30:18
723 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 21.08.2017 10:31:36
724 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 21.08.2017 10:38:06
725 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 21.08.2017 10:45:33
726 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 21.08.2017 10:45:37
727 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 21.08.2017 10:45:38
728 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 21.08.2017 10:45:58
729 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 21.08.2017 10:45:59
730 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 21.08.2017 10:46:01
731 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 21.08.2017 10:46:05
732 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 21.08.2017 10:46:06
733 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 21.08.2017 10:46:07
734 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 21.08.2017 10:46:08
735 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 21.08.2017 10:46:10
736 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 21.08.2017 10:46:15
737 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 21.08.2017 10:46:15
738 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 21.08.2017 10:46:19
739 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 21.08.2017 10:46:20
740 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 21.08.2017 10:46:20
741 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 21.08.2017 10:46:21
742 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 21.08.2017 10:46:22
743 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 21.08.2017 10:46:24
744 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 21.08.2017 10:46:25
745 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 21.08.2017 10:46:26
746 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 21.08.2017 10:46:27
747 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 21.08.2017 10:46:28
748 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 21.08.2017 10:46:28
749 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 21.08.2017 10:46:30
750 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 21.08.2017 10:46:30
751 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 21.08.2017 10:46:34
752 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 21.08.2017 10:46:34
753 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 21.08.2017 10:46:35
754 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 21.08.2017 10:46:37
755 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 21.08.2017 10:46:39
756 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 21.08.2017 10:46:41
757 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 21.08.2017 10:46:41
758 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 21.08.2017 10:46:51
759 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 21.08.2017 10:46:55
760 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 21.08.2017 10:47:03
761 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 21.08.2017 10:47:07
762 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 21.08.2017 10:47:09
763 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 21.08.2017 10:47:17
764 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 21.08.2017 10:47:17
765 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 21.08.2017 10:48:02
766 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 21.08.2017 10:58:52
767 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 22.08.2017 09:34:22
768 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 22.08.2017 09:34:26
769 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 22.08.2017 09:34:36
770 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 22.08.2017 09:34:41
771 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 22.08.2017 09:34:59
772 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 22.08.2017 09:35:00
773 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 22.08.2017 09:35:02
774 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 22.08.2017 09:35:06
775 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 22.08.2017 09:35:24
776 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 22.08.2017 09:35:25
777 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 22.08.2017 09:35:25
778 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 22.08.2017 09:35:48
779 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 22.08.2017 09:35:48
780 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 22.08.2017 09:36:01
781 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 22.08.2017 09:36:03
782 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 22.08.2017 09:36:05
783 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 22.08.2017 09:36:18
784 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 22.08.2017 09:36:19
785 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-747 22.08.2017 09:36:32
786 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 22.08.2017 09:36:48
787 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 22.08.2017 09:36:50
788 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 22.08.2017 09:36:55
789 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 22.08.2017 09:36:57
790 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 22.08.2017 09:37:03
791 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 22.08.2017 09:37:11
792 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 22.08.2017 09:37:12
793 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 22.08.2017 09:37:24
794 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 22.08.2017 09:37:24
795 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 22.08.2017 09:37:30
796 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 22.08.2017 09:37:43
797 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 22.08.2017 09:37:47
798 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 22.08.2017 09:37:59
799 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 22.08.2017 09:38:21
800 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 22.08.2017 09:39:27
801 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 22.08.2017 09:39:55
802 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 22.08.2017 09:40:01
803 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 22.08.2017 09:40:36
804 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 22.08.2017 09:41:01
805 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 22.08.2017 09:41:02
806 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 22.08.2017 09:43:23
807 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 22.08.2017 09:43:29
808 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 22.08.2017 09:45:54