Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 08.08.2017 09:15:49
2 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 08.08.2017 09:15:51
3 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 08.08.2017 09:15:55
4 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 08.08.2017 09:16:00
5 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 08.08.2017 09:16:01
6 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 08.08.2017 09:16:03
7 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 08.08.2017 09:16:06
8 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 08.08.2017 09:16:07
9 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 08.08.2017 09:16:08
10 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 08.08.2017 09:16:08
11 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 08.08.2017 09:16:09
12 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 08.08.2017 09:16:10
13 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 08.08.2017 09:16:12
14 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 08.08.2017 09:16:12
15 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 08.08.2017 09:16:13
16 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 08.08.2017 09:16:14
17 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 08.08.2017 09:16:14
18 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 08.08.2017 09:16:14
19 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 08.08.2017 09:16:15
20 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 08.08.2017 09:16:17
21 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 08.08.2017 09:16:17
22 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 08.08.2017 09:16:18
23 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 08.08.2017 09:16:18
24 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 08.08.2017 09:16:20
25 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 08.08.2017 09:16:21
26 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 08.08.2017 09:16:21
27 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 08.08.2017 09:16:22
28 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 08.08.2017 09:16:23
29 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 08.08.2017 09:16:24
30 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 08.08.2017 09:16:25
31 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 08.08.2017 09:16:25
32 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 08.08.2017 09:16:26
33 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 08.08.2017 09:16:26
34 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 08.08.2017 09:16:26
35 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 08.08.2017 09:16:29
36 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 08.08.2017 09:16:29
37 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 08.08.2017 09:16:30
38 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 08.08.2017 09:16:30
39 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 08.08.2017 09:16:31
40 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 08.08.2017 09:16:31
41 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 08.08.2017 09:16:32
42 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 08.08.2017 09:16:33
43 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 08.08.2017 09:16:34
44 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 08.08.2017 09:16:35
45 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 08.08.2017 09:16:35
46 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 08.08.2017 09:16:36
47 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 08.08.2017 09:16:37
48 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 08.08.2017 09:16:38
49 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 08.08.2017 09:16:40
50 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 08.08.2017 09:16:40
51 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 08.08.2017 09:16:41
52 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 08.08.2017 09:16:41
53 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 08.08.2017 09:16:41
54 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 08.08.2017 09:16:44
55 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 08.08.2017 09:16:45
56 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 08.08.2017 09:16:47
57 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 08.08.2017 09:16:48
58 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 08.08.2017 09:16:49
59 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 08.08.2017 09:16:49
60 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 08.08.2017 09:16:50
61 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 08.08.2017 09:16:50
62 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 08.08.2017 09:16:52
63 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 08.08.2017 09:16:54
64 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 08.08.2017 09:16:56
65 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 08.08.2017 09:16:58
66 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 08.08.2017 09:16:59
67 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 08.08.2017 09:17:01
68 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 08.08.2017 09:17:02
69 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 08.08.2017 09:17:03
70 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 08.08.2017 09:17:04
71 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 08.08.2017 09:17:06
72 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 08.08.2017 09:17:06
73 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 08.08.2017 09:17:09
74 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 08.08.2017 09:17:09
75 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 08.08.2017 09:17:15
76 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 08.08.2017 09:17:17
77 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 08.08.2017 09:17:22
78 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 08.08.2017 09:17:23
79 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 08.08.2017 09:17:23
80 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 08.08.2017 09:17:26
81 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 08.08.2017 09:17:28
82 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 08.08.2017 09:17:29
83 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 08.08.2017 09:17:31
84 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 08.08.2017 09:17:32
85 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 08.08.2017 09:17:34
86 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 08.08.2017 09:17:35
87 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 08.08.2017 09:17:37
88 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 08.08.2017 09:17:39
89 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 08.08.2017 09:17:45
90 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 08.08.2017 09:17:46
91 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 08.08.2017 09:17:48
92 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 08.08.2017 09:17:50
93 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 08.08.2017 09:17:56
94 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 08.08.2017 09:18:07
95 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 08.08.2017 09:18:23
96 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 08.08.2017 09:18:26
97 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 08.08.2017 09:18:31
98 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 08.08.2017 09:18:33
99 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 08.08.2017 09:18:40
100 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 08.08.2017 09:19:28
101 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 08.08.2017 09:19:29
102 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 08.08.2017 09:19:30
103 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 08.08.2017 09:19:32
104 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 08.08.2017 09:19:32
105 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 08.08.2017 09:19:34
106 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 08.08.2017 09:19:40
107 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 08.08.2017 09:19:41
108 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 08.08.2017 09:19:41
109 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 08.08.2017 09:19:42
110 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 08.08.2017 09:19:43
111 SG Martin DV-17-06631-791 08.08.2017 09:19:45
112 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 08.08.2017 09:19:46
113 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 08.08.2017 09:19:46
114 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 08.08.2017 09:19:46
115 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 08.08.2017 09:19:47
116 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 08.08.2017 09:19:48
117 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 08.08.2017 09:19:49
118 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 08.08.2017 09:19:51
119 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 08.08.2017 09:19:51
120 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 08.08.2017 09:19:53
121 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 08.08.2017 09:19:54
122 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 08.08.2017 09:19:55
123 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 08.08.2017 09:19:55
124 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 08.08.2017 09:19:56
125 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 08.08.2017 09:19:56
126 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 08.08.2017 09:19:58
127 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 08.08.2017 09:20:00
128 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 08.08.2017 09:20:00
129 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 08.08.2017 09:20:00
130 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 08.08.2017 09:20:02
131 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 08.08.2017 09:20:04
132 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 08.08.2017 09:20:05
133 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 08.08.2017 09:20:05
134 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 08.08.2017 09:20:05
135 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 08.08.2017 09:20:06
136 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 08.08.2017 09:20:07
137 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 08.08.2017 09:20:09
138 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 08.08.2017 09:20:09
139 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 08.08.2017 09:20:10
140 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 08.08.2017 09:20:10
141 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 08.08.2017 09:20:13
142 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 08.08.2017 09:20:13
143 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 08.08.2017 09:20:14
144 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 08.08.2017 09:20:15
145 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 08.08.2017 09:20:16
146 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 08.08.2017 09:20:16
147 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 08.08.2017 09:20:17
148 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 08.08.2017 09:20:17
149 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 08.08.2017 09:20:17
150 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 08.08.2017 09:20:19
151 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 08.08.2017 09:20:20
152 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 08.08.2017 09:20:21
153 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 08.08.2017 09:20:21
154 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 08.08.2017 09:20:22
155 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 08.08.2017 09:20:24
156 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 08.08.2017 09:20:24
157 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 08.08.2017 09:20:26
158 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 08.08.2017 09:20:29
159 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 08.08.2017 09:20:30
160 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 08.08.2017 09:20:32
161 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 08.08.2017 09:20:34
162 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 08.08.2017 09:20:35
163 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 08.08.2017 09:20:37
164 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 08.08.2017 09:20:37
165 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 08.08.2017 09:20:39
166 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 08.08.2017 09:20:41
167 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 08.08.2017 09:20:41
168 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 08.08.2017 09:20:42
169 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 08.08.2017 09:20:45
170 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 08.08.2017 09:20:46
171 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 08.08.2017 09:20:47
172 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3049 08.08.2017 09:20:47
173 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 08.08.2017 09:20:48
174 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 08.08.2017 09:20:50
175 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 08.08.2017 09:20:51
176 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 08.08.2017 09:20:54
177 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 08.08.2017 09:20:54
178 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 08.08.2017 09:20:56
179 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 08.08.2017 09:20:58
180 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 08.08.2017 09:20:59
181 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 08.08.2017 09:21:00
182 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 08.08.2017 09:21:01
183 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 08.08.2017 09:21:01
184 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 08.08.2017 09:21:02
185 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 08.08.2017 09:21:03
186 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 08.08.2017 09:21:04
187 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 08.08.2017 09:21:05
188 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 08.08.2017 09:21:06
189 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 08.08.2017 09:21:08
190 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 08.08.2017 09:21:09
191 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 08.08.2017 09:21:09
192 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 08.08.2017 09:21:09
193 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 08.08.2017 09:21:10
194 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 08.08.2017 09:21:10
195 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 08.08.2017 09:21:11
196 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 08.08.2017 09:21:11
197 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 08.08.2017 09:21:12
198 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 08.08.2017 09:21:12
199 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 08.08.2017 09:21:12
200 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 08.08.2017 09:21:12
201 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 08.08.2017 09:21:13
202 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 08.08.2017 09:21:15
203 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 08.08.2017 09:21:18
204 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 08.08.2017 09:21:19
205 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 08.08.2017 09:21:19
206 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 08.08.2017 09:21:20
207 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 08.08.2017 09:21:20
208 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 08.08.2017 09:21:26
209 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 08.08.2017 09:21:26
210 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 08.08.2017 09:21:32
211 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 08.08.2017 09:21:33
212 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 08.08.2017 09:21:35
213 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 08.08.2017 09:21:36
214 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 08.08.2017 09:21:37
215 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 08.08.2017 09:21:45
216 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 08.08.2017 09:21:46
217 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 08.08.2017 09:21:47
218 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 08.08.2017 09:21:47
219 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 08.08.2017 09:21:51
220 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 08.08.2017 09:21:51
221 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 08.08.2017 09:21:52
222 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 08.08.2017 09:21:59
223 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 08.08.2017 09:22:00
224 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 08.08.2017 09:22:01
225 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 08.08.2017 09:22:01
226 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 08.08.2017 09:22:02
227 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 08.08.2017 09:22:07
228 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 08.08.2017 09:22:07
229 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 08.08.2017 09:22:08
230 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 08.08.2017 09:22:08
231 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 08.08.2017 09:22:10
232 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 08.08.2017 09:22:10
233 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 08.08.2017 09:22:11
234 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 08.08.2017 09:22:14
235 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 08.08.2017 09:22:15
236 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 08.08.2017 09:22:17
237 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 08.08.2017 09:22:17
238 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 08.08.2017 09:22:18
239 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 08.08.2017 09:22:19
240 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 08.08.2017 09:22:20
241 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 08.08.2017 09:22:20
242 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 08.08.2017 09:22:21
243 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 08.08.2017 09:22:22
244 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 08.08.2017 09:22:25
245 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 08.08.2017 09:22:27
246 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 08.08.2017 09:22:27
247 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 08.08.2017 09:22:28
248 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 08.08.2017 09:22:29
249 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 08.08.2017 09:22:29
250 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 08.08.2017 09:22:30
251 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 08.08.2017 09:22:30
252 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 08.08.2017 09:22:31
253 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 08.08.2017 09:22:33
254 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 08.08.2017 09:22:33
255 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 08.08.2017 09:22:34
256 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 08.08.2017 09:22:35
257 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 08.08.2017 09:22:36
258 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 08.08.2017 09:22:36
259 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 08.08.2017 09:22:37
260 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 08.08.2017 09:22:37
261 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 08.08.2017 09:22:38
262 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 08.08.2017 09:22:39
263 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 08.08.2017 09:22:39
264 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 08.08.2017 09:22:40
265 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 08.08.2017 09:22:41
266 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 08.08.2017 09:22:41
267 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 08.08.2017 09:22:41
268 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 08.08.2017 09:22:43
269 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 08.08.2017 09:22:44
270 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 08.08.2017 09:22:45
271 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 08.08.2017 09:22:45
272 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 08.08.2017 09:22:46
273 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 08.08.2017 09:22:47
274 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 08.08.2017 09:22:47
275 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 08.08.2017 09:22:48
276 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 08.08.2017 09:22:48
277 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 08.08.2017 09:22:49
278 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 08.08.2017 09:22:50
279 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 08.08.2017 09:22:51
280 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 08.08.2017 09:22:52
281 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 08.08.2017 09:22:53
282 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 08.08.2017 09:22:53
283 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 08.08.2017 09:22:53
284 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 08.08.2017 09:22:54
285 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 08.08.2017 09:22:54
286 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 08.08.2017 09:22:55
287 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 08.08.2017 09:22:56
288 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 08.08.2017 09:22:57
289 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 08.08.2017 09:22:58
290 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 08.08.2017 09:22:58
291 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 08.08.2017 09:22:59
292 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 08.08.2017 09:23:01
293 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 08.08.2017 09:23:03
294 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 08.08.2017 09:23:04
295 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 08.08.2017 09:23:05
296 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 08.08.2017 09:23:06
297 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 08.08.2017 09:23:07
298 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 08.08.2017 09:23:07
299 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 08.08.2017 09:23:11
300 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 08.08.2017 09:23:11
301 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 08.08.2017 09:23:12
302 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 08.08.2017 09:23:12
303 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 08.08.2017 09:23:13
304 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 08.08.2017 09:23:14
305 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 08.08.2017 09:23:15
306 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 08.08.2017 09:23:16
307 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 08.08.2017 09:23:17
308 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 08.08.2017 09:23:18
309 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 08.08.2017 09:23:18
310 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 08.08.2017 09:23:19
311 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 08.08.2017 09:23:20
312 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 08.08.2017 09:23:21
313 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 08.08.2017 09:23:22
314 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 08.08.2017 09:23:23
315 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 08.08.2017 09:23:25
316 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 08.08.2017 09:23:25
317 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 08.08.2017 09:23:28
318 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 08.08.2017 09:23:31
319 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 08.08.2017 09:23:32
320 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 08.08.2017 09:23:32
321 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 08.08.2017 09:23:33
322 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 08.08.2017 09:23:34
323 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 08.08.2017 09:23:34
324 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 08.08.2017 09:23:37
325 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 08.08.2017 09:23:40
326 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 08.08.2017 09:23:41
327 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 08.08.2017 09:23:41
328 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 08.08.2017 09:23:43
329 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 08.08.2017 09:23:43
330 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 08.08.2017 09:23:44
331 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 08.08.2017 09:23:45
332 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 08.08.2017 09:23:47
333 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 08.08.2017 09:23:48
334 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 08.08.2017 09:23:49
335 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 08.08.2017 09:23:50
336 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 08.08.2017 09:23:51
337 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 08.08.2017 09:23:52
338 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 08.08.2017 09:23:53
339 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 08.08.2017 09:23:54
340 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 08.08.2017 09:23:54
341 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 08.08.2017 09:23:55
342 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 08.08.2017 09:23:55
343 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 08.08.2017 09:23:59
344 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 08.08.2017 09:24:00
345 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 08.08.2017 09:24:00
346 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 08.08.2017 09:24:00
347 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 08.08.2017 09:24:05
348 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 08.08.2017 09:24:07
349 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 08.08.2017 09:24:08
350 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 08.08.2017 09:24:12
351 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 08.08.2017 09:24:12
352 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 08.08.2017 09:24:15
353 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 08.08.2017 09:24:16
354 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 08.08.2017 09:24:18
355 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 08.08.2017 09:24:18
356 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 08.08.2017 09:24:20
357 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 08.08.2017 09:24:21
358 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 08.08.2017 09:24:23
359 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 08.08.2017 09:24:24
360 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 08.08.2017 09:24:26
361 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 08.08.2017 09:24:29
362 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 08.08.2017 09:24:34
363 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 08.08.2017 09:24:35
364 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 08.08.2017 09:24:36
365 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 08.08.2017 09:24:38
366 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 08.08.2017 09:24:38
367 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 08.08.2017 09:24:40
368 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 08.08.2017 09:24:44
369 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 08.08.2017 09:24:49
370 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 08.08.2017 09:24:49
371 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 08.08.2017 09:24:50
372 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 08.08.2017 09:24:54
373 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-445 08.08.2017 09:24:56
374 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 08.08.2017 09:24:59
375 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 08.08.2017 09:25:00
376 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 08.08.2017 09:25:00
377 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 08.08.2017 09:25:00
378 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 08.08.2017 09:25:03
379 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 08.08.2017 09:25:06
380 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 08.08.2017 09:25:09
381 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 08.08.2017 09:25:10
382 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 08.08.2017 09:25:12
383 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 08.08.2017 09:25:16
384 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 08.08.2017 09:25:16
385 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-2 08.08.2017 09:25:18
386 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 08.08.2017 09:25:18
387 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 08.08.2017 09:25:18
388 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 08.08.2017 09:25:20
389 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 08.08.2017 09:25:21
390 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 08.08.2017 09:25:23
391 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 08.08.2017 09:25:25
392 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 08.08.2017 09:25:25
393 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 08.08.2017 09:25:27
394 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 08.08.2017 09:25:28
395 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 08.08.2017 09:25:29
396 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 08.08.2017 09:25:30
397 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 08.08.2017 09:25:31
398 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 08.08.2017 09:25:32
399 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 08.08.2017 09:25:32
400 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 08.08.2017 09:25:33
401 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 08.08.2017 09:25:35
402 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 08.08.2017 09:25:36
403 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 08.08.2017 09:25:36
404 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 08.08.2017 09:25:38
405 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 08.08.2017 09:25:38
406 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 08.08.2017 09:25:41
407 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 08.08.2017 09:25:41
408 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 08.08.2017 09:25:42
409 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 08.08.2017 09:25:43
410 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 08.08.2017 09:25:43
411 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 08.08.2017 09:25:44
412 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 08.08.2017 09:25:44
413 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 08.08.2017 09:25:46
414 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 08.08.2017 09:25:46
415 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 08.08.2017 09:25:46
416 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 08.08.2017 09:25:49
417 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 08.08.2017 09:25:49
418 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 08.08.2017 09:25:51
419 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 08.08.2017 09:25:53
420 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 08.08.2017 09:25:53
421 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 08.08.2017 09:25:55
422 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 08.08.2017 09:25:58
423 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 08.08.2017 09:25:58
424 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 08.08.2017 09:26:00
425 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 08.08.2017 09:26:00
426 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 08.08.2017 09:26:01
427 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 08.08.2017 09:26:04
428 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 08.08.2017 09:26:06
429 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 08.08.2017 09:26:08
430 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 08.08.2017 09:26:10
431 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 08.08.2017 09:26:11
432 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 08.08.2017 09:26:17
433 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 08.08.2017 09:26:17
434 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 08.08.2017 09:26:19
435 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 08.08.2017 09:26:22
436 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 08.08.2017 09:26:24
437 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 08.08.2017 09:26:27
438 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 08.08.2017 09:26:27
439 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 08.08.2017 09:26:28
440 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 08.08.2017 09:26:28
441 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 08.08.2017 09:26:32
442 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 08.08.2017 09:26:36
443 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 08.08.2017 09:26:40
444 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 08.08.2017 09:26:41
445 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 08.08.2017 09:26:44
446 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 08.08.2017 09:26:44
447 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 08.08.2017 09:26:47
448 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 08.08.2017 09:26:49
449 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 08.08.2017 09:26:50
450 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 08.08.2017 09:26:52
451 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 08.08.2017 09:26:54
452 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 08.08.2017 09:26:55
453 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 08.08.2017 09:26:58
454 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 08.08.2017 09:27:01
455 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 08.08.2017 09:27:02
456 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 08.08.2017 09:27:03
457 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 08.08.2017 09:27:04
458 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 08.08.2017 09:27:05
459 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 08.08.2017 09:27:05
460 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 08.08.2017 09:27:08
461 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 08.08.2017 09:27:09
462 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 08.08.2017 09:27:10
463 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 08.08.2017 09:27:12
464 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 08.08.2017 09:27:17
465 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 08.08.2017 09:27:17
466 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 08.08.2017 09:27:17
467 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 08.08.2017 09:27:21
468 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 08.08.2017 09:27:21
469 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 08.08.2017 09:27:29
470 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 08.08.2017 09:27:30
471 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 08.08.2017 09:27:33
472 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 08.08.2017 09:27:39
473 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 08.08.2017 09:27:54
474 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 08.08.2017 09:27:58
475 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 08.08.2017 09:27:58
476 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 08.08.2017 09:27:59
477 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 08.08.2017 09:28:00
478 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 08.08.2017 09:28:04
479 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 08.08.2017 09:28:04
480 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 08.08.2017 09:28:07
481 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 08.08.2017 09:28:12
482 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 08.08.2017 09:28:15
483 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 08.08.2017 09:28:18
484 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 08.08.2017 09:28:20
485 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 08.08.2017 09:28:22
486 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 08.08.2017 09:28:22
487 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 08.08.2017 09:28:27
488 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 08.08.2017 09:28:30
489 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 08.08.2017 09:28:30
490 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 08.08.2017 09:28:33
491 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 08.08.2017 09:28:34
492 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 08.08.2017 09:28:38
493 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 08.08.2017 09:28:39
494 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 08.08.2017 09:28:42
495 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 08.08.2017 09:28:44
496 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 08.08.2017 09:28:45
497 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 08.08.2017 09:28:48
498 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 08.08.2017 09:28:49
499 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 08.08.2017 09:28:50
500 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 08.08.2017 09:28:58
501 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 08.08.2017 09:29:04
502 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 08.08.2017 09:29:06
503 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 08.08.2017 09:30:49
504 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 08.08.2017 09:30:51
505 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 08.08.2017 09:30:52
506 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 08.08.2017 09:30:56
507 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-824 08.08.2017 09:30:57
508 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 08.08.2017 09:30:59
509 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 08.08.2017 09:31:04
510 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 08.08.2017 09:31:05
511 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 08.08.2017 09:31:05
512 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 08.08.2017 09:31:06
513 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 08.08.2017 09:31:10
514 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 08.08.2017 09:31:11
515 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 08.08.2017 09:31:14
516 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 08.08.2017 09:31:14
517 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 08.08.2017 09:31:16
518 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 08.08.2017 09:31:17
519 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 08.08.2017 09:31:19
520 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 08.08.2017 09:31:27
521 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 08.08.2017 09:31:31
522 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 08.08.2017 09:31:31
523 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 08.08.2017 09:31:39
524 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 08.08.2017 09:31:40
525 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 08.08.2017 09:31:40
526 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 08.08.2017 09:31:43
527 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 08.08.2017 09:31:43
528 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 08.08.2017 09:31:44
529 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 08.08.2017 09:31:45
530 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 08.08.2017 09:31:47
531 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 08.08.2017 09:31:47
532 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 08.08.2017 09:31:49
533 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 08.08.2017 09:31:49
534 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 08.08.2017 09:31:50
535 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 08.08.2017 09:31:53
536 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 08.08.2017 09:32:00
537 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 08.08.2017 09:32:03
538 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 08.08.2017 09:32:07
539 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 08.08.2017 09:32:08
540 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 08.08.2017 09:32:14
541 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 08.08.2017 09:32:17
542 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 08.08.2017 09:32:23
543 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 08.08.2017 09:32:25
544 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 08.08.2017 09:32:26
545 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 08.08.2017 09:32:46
546 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 08.08.2017 09:32:48
547 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 08.08.2017 09:32:50
548 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 08.08.2017 09:32:54
549 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 08.08.2017 09:32:57
550 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 08.08.2017 09:33:07
551 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 08.08.2017 09:33:08
552 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 08.08.2017 09:33:10
553 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 08.08.2017 09:33:15
554 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 08.08.2017 09:33:16
555 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 08.08.2017 09:33:18
556 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 08.08.2017 09:33:29
557 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 08.08.2017 09:33:44
558 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 08.08.2017 09:33:52
559 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 08.08.2017 09:33:58
560 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 08.08.2017 09:34:02
561 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 08.08.2017 09:34:02
562 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 08.08.2017 09:34:05
563 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 08.08.2017 09:34:10
564 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 08.08.2017 09:34:10
565 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 08.08.2017 09:34:11
566 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 08.08.2017 09:34:11
567 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 08.08.2017 09:34:11
568 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 08.08.2017 09:34:13
569 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 08.08.2017 09:34:15
570 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 08.08.2017 09:34:16
571 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 08.08.2017 09:34:18
572 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-359 08.08.2017 09:34:20
573 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 08.08.2017 09:34:21
574 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 08.08.2017 09:34:23
575 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 08.08.2017 09:34:24
576 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 08.08.2017 09:34:25
577 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 08.08.2017 09:34:27
578 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 08.08.2017 09:34:29
579 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 08.08.2017 09:34:29
580 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 08.08.2017 09:34:34
581 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 08.08.2017 09:34:37
582 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 08.08.2017 09:34:41
583 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 08.08.2017 09:34:42
584 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 08.08.2017 09:34:43
585 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 08.08.2017 09:34:45
586 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 08.08.2017 09:34:46
587 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 08.08.2017 09:34:46
588 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 08.08.2017 09:34:50
589 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 08.08.2017 09:34:51
590 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 08.08.2017 09:34:51
591 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 08.08.2017 09:34:53
592 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 08.08.2017 09:34:55
593 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 08.08.2017 09:34:58
594 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 08.08.2017 09:34:59
595 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 08.08.2017 09:34:59
596 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 08.08.2017 09:35:01
597 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 08.08.2017 09:35:03
598 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 08.08.2017 09:36:05
599 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 08.08.2017 09:36:25
600 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 08.08.2017 09:36:33
601 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 08.08.2017 09:37:16
602 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 08.08.2017 09:37:23
603 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 08.08.2017 09:37:57
604 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 08.08.2017 09:39:16
605 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 08.08.2017 09:39:37
606 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 08.08.2017 09:39:47
607 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 08.08.2017 09:40:04
608 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 08.08.2017 09:43:33
609 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 08.08.2017 09:43:38
610 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 08.08.2017 09:43:43
611 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 08.08.2017 09:43:47
612 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 08.08.2017 09:43:48
613 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 08.08.2017 09:43:57
614 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 08.08.2017 09:44:01
615 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 08.08.2017 09:44:06
616 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-747 08.08.2017 09:44:18
617 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 08.08.2017 09:44:21
618 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 08.08.2017 09:44:22
619 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 08.08.2017 09:44:23
620 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 08.08.2017 09:48:38
621 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 08.08.2017 09:48:38
622 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 08.08.2017 09:48:39
623 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 08.08.2017 09:48:40
624 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 08.08.2017 09:48:41
625 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 08.08.2017 09:48:41
626 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 08.08.2017 09:48:42
627 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 08.08.2017 09:48:43
628 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 08.08.2017 09:48:44
629 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 08.08.2017 09:48:45
630 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 08.08.2017 09:48:45
631 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 08.08.2017 09:48:47
632 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 08.08.2017 09:48:48
633 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 08.08.2017 09:48:50
634 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 08.08.2017 09:48:51
635 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 08.08.2017 09:48:52
636 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 08.08.2017 09:48:54
637 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 08.08.2017 09:48:56
638 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 08.08.2017 09:48:58
639 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 08.08.2017 09:49:07
640 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 08.08.2017 09:49:18
641 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 08.08.2017 09:49:19
642 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 08.08.2017 09:52:22
643 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 08.08.2017 09:52:39
644 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 08.08.2017 09:53:22
645 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 08.08.2017 09:53:55
646 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 08.08.2017 09:54:03
647 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 08.08.2017 09:55:55
648 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 08.08.2017 09:56:01
649 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 08.08.2017 09:56:09
650 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 08.08.2017 09:56:09
651 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 08.08.2017 09:56:10
652 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 08.08.2017 09:56:11
653 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 08.08.2017 09:56:12
654 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 08.08.2017 09:56:13
655 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 08.08.2017 09:56:16
656 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 08.08.2017 09:56:18
657 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 08.08.2017 09:56:18
658 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 08.08.2017 09:56:20
659 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 08.08.2017 09:56:23
660 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 08.08.2017 09:56:24
661 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 08.08.2017 09:56:25
662 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 08.08.2017 09:56:26
663 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 08.08.2017 09:56:27
664 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 08.08.2017 09:56:27
665 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 08.08.2017 09:56:30
666 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 08.08.2017 09:56:31
667 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 08.08.2017 09:56:31
668 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 08.08.2017 09:56:34
669 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 08.08.2017 09:56:36
670 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 08.08.2017 09:56:38
671 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 08.08.2017 09:56:39
672 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 08.08.2017 09:56:41
673 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 08.08.2017 09:56:41
674 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 08.08.2017 09:56:43
675 Petko Jozef SK-17-0999-4110 08.08.2017 09:56:43
676 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 08.08.2017 09:56:47
677 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 08.08.2017 09:56:49
678 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 08.08.2017 09:56:49
679 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 08.08.2017 09:56:49
680 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 08.08.2017 09:56:54
681 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 08.08.2017 09:56:55
682 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 08.08.2017 09:56:57
683 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 08.08.2017 09:57:01
684 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 08.08.2017 09:57:01
685 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 08.08.2017 09:57:02
686 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 08.08.2017 09:57:05
687 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 08.08.2017 09:57:06
688 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 08.08.2017 09:57:06
689 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 08.08.2017 09:57:10
690 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 08.08.2017 09:57:13
691 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-764 08.08.2017 09:57:17
692 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 08.08.2017 09:57:18
693 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 08.08.2017 09:57:34
694 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 08.08.2017 09:57:37
695 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 08.08.2017 09:57:46
696 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 08.08.2017 09:57:47
697 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 08.08.2017 09:57:48
698 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 08.08.2017 09:57:54
699 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 08.08.2017 09:57:56
700 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 08.08.2017 09:57:57
701 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 08.08.2017 10:00:30
702 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 08.08.2017 10:00:33
703 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 08.08.2017 10:00:37
704 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 08.08.2017 10:00:58
705 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 08.08.2017 10:01:09
706 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 08.08.2017 10:01:56
707 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 08.08.2017 10:02:02
708 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 08.08.2017 10:02:06
709 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 08.08.2017 10:03:51
710 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 08.08.2017 10:04:00
711 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 08.08.2017 10:04:01
712 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 08.08.2017 10:04:03
713 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 08.08.2017 10:04:05
714 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 08.08.2017 10:04:05
715 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 08.08.2017 10:04:06
716 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 08.08.2017 10:04:07
717 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 08.08.2017 10:04:09
718 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 08.08.2017 10:04:11
719 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 08.08.2017 10:04:12
720 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 08.08.2017 10:04:12
721 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 08.08.2017 10:04:20
722 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 08.08.2017 10:04:21
723 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 08.08.2017 10:04:21
724 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 08.08.2017 10:04:22
725 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 08.08.2017 10:04:27
726 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 08.08.2017 10:04:27
727 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 08.08.2017 10:04:28
728 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 08.08.2017 10:04:37
729 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 08.08.2017 10:04:41
730 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 08.08.2017 10:05:00
731 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 08.08.2017 10:05:11
732 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 08.08.2017 10:05:18
733 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 08.08.2017 10:05:19
734 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 08.08.2017 10:06:51
735 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 08.08.2017 10:07:00
736 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 08.08.2017 10:07:06
737 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 08.08.2017 10:07:10
738 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 08.08.2017 10:07:11
739 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 08.08.2017 10:07:31
740 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 08.08.2017 10:11:26
741 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 08.08.2017 10:11:45
742 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 08.08.2017 10:11:52
743 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 08.08.2017 10:18:14
744 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 08.08.2017 10:18:16
745 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 08.08.2017 10:18:23
746 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 08.08.2017 10:18:25
747 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 08.08.2017 10:21:20
748 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 08.08.2017 10:21:40
749 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 08.08.2017 10:21:44
750 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 08.08.2017 10:22:37
751 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1007 08.08.2017 10:22:40
752 SG Martin DV-17-06631-797 08.08.2017 10:22:42
753 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-401 08.08.2017 10:22:45
754 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 08.08.2017 10:22:47
755 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 08.08.2017 10:22:53
756 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 08.08.2017 10:23:19
757 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 08.08.2017 10:23:25
758 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 08.08.2017 10:23:29
759 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 08.08.2017 10:23:32
760 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 08.08.2017 10:23:41
761 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 08.08.2017 10:23:44
762 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 08.08.2017 10:23:48
763 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 08.08.2017 10:23:51
764 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 08.08.2017 10:24:02
765 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 08.08.2017 10:24:28
766 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 08.08.2017 10:24:32
767 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 08.08.2017 10:24:37
768 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 08.08.2017 10:24:38
769 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 08.08.2017 10:24:39
770 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 08.08.2017 10:24:40
771 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 08.08.2017 10:24:41
772 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 08.08.2017 10:24:42
773 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 08.08.2017 10:24:45
774 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 08.08.2017 10:24:46
775 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 08.08.2017 10:24:57
776 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-400 08.08.2017 10:24:57
777 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 08.08.2017 10:25:00
778 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 08.08.2017 10:25:06
779 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 08.08.2017 10:25:07
780 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 08.08.2017 10:25:09
781 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 08.08.2017 10:25:12
782 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 08.08.2017 10:25:15
783 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 08.08.2017 10:25:22
784 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-942 08.08.2017 10:25:31
785 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 08.08.2017 10:25:34
786 Ilavsky J + L SK-17-03108-481 08.08.2017 10:25:36
787 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 08.08.2017 10:25:37
788 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 08.08.2017 10:25:39
789 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 08.08.2017 10:25:41
790 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-394 08.08.2017 10:25:44
791 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 08.08.2017 10:26:43
792 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 08.08.2017 10:29:45
793 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 08.08.2017 10:31:34
794 Waradzin Andrej SK-17-02005-605 08.08.2017 10:31:51
795 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 08.08.2017 10:32:11
796 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 08.08.2017 10:32:29
797 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-811 08.08.2017 10:32:46
798 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 08.08.2017 10:34:10
799 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 08.08.2017 10:35:34
800 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 08.08.2017 10:37:08
801 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 08.08.2017 10:37:35
802 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 08.08.2017 10:37:53
803 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 08.08.2017 10:38:15
804 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 08.08.2017 10:39:24
805 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 08.08.2017 10:39:38
806 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 08.08.2017 10:39:47
807 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 08.08.2017 10:40:48
808 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 08.08.2017 10:41:03
809 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 08.08.2017 10:41:13
810 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 08.08.2017 10:41:25
811 Team Boke DV-17-08852-633 08.08.2017 10:41:49
812 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 08.08.2017 11:01:27
813 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 08.08.2017 11:05:07
814 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 08.08.2017 11:05:45
815 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-290 08.08.2017 11:08:38
816 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 08.08.2017 11:21:47
817 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 08.08.2017 11:21:53
818 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 08.08.2017 11:21:57
819 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 08.08.2017 11:24:09
820 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 08.08.2017 11:26:25
821 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 08.08.2017 11:29:45
822 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 08.08.2017 11:30:07
823 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 08.08.2017 11:30:50
824 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 08.08.2017 11:35:28
825 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 08.08.2017 11:35:33
826 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 08.08.2017 11:35:37
827 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 08.08.2017 11:35:37
828 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 08.08.2017 11:39:07
829 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 08.08.2017 11:39:11
830 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 08.08.2017 11:39:43
831 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 08.08.2017 11:44:36
832 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 08.08.2017 11:48:37
833 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 08.08.2017 11:51:15
834 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 08.08.2017 11:53:19
835 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 08.08.2017 11:54:29
836 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 08.08.2017 11:54:45
837 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 08.08.2017 11:54:49
838 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 08.08.2017 11:56:31
839 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 08.08.2017 11:56:48
840 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 08.08.2017 11:56:54
841 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 08.08.2017 12:01:15
842 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 08.08.2017 12:02:54
843 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 08.08.2017 12:03:07
844 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 08.08.2017 12:04:14
845 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 08.08.2017 12:05:08
846 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 08.08.2017 12:06:08
847 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 08.08.2017 12:06:51
848 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 08.08.2017 12:08:21
849 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 08.08.2017 12:08:40
850 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 08.08.2017 12:10:07
851 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 08.08.2017 12:13:46
852 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 08.08.2017 12:29:05
853 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 08.08.2017 12:37:14
854 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 08.08.2017 12:37:49
855 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 08.08.2017 12:49:12
856 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 08.08.2017 12:51:40
857 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 08.08.2017 12:51:45
858 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-412 08.08.2017 12:59:34
859 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 08.08.2017 12:59:40
860 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 08.08.2017 13:12:23
861 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 08.08.2017 13:13:14
862 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 08.08.2017 13:14:53
863 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 08.08.2017 13:26:25
864 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 08.08.2017 13:48:19
865 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 08.08.2017 13:48:31
866 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 08.08.2017 14:03:30
867 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 08.08.2017 14:03:36
868 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 08.08.2017 14:48:02
869 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 08.08.2017 14:49:17
870 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 08.08.2017 14:51:01
871 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 08.08.2017 14:56:07
872 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 08.08.2017 15:01:03
873 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 08.08.2017 15:01:25
874 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 08.08.2017 15:08:53
875 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 08.08.2017 15:18:49
876 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 08.08.2017 15:28:47
877 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 08.08.2017 15:28:51
878 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 08.08.2017 15:34:23
879 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 08.08.2017 15:53:18
880 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 08.08.2017 16:07:11
881 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 08.08.2017 16:43:29
882 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 08.08.2017 16:45:16
883 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 08.08.2017 16:45:34
884 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-586 08.08.2017 16:52:01
885 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 08.08.2017 16:52:07
886 Fabelt Team DV-17-04292-287 08.08.2017 16:52:48
887 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 08.08.2017 17:00:06
888 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 08.08.2017 17:13:26
889 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 08.08.2017 17:15:04
890 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1338 08.08.2017 17:15:32
891 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 08.08.2017 17:17:58
892 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 08.08.2017 17:26:41
893 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 08.08.2017 17:27:39
894 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-105 08.08.2017 17:30:24
895 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 08.08.2017 17:35:39
896 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 08.08.2017 17:43:15
897 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 08.08.2017 17:43:42
898 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 08.08.2017 17:55:29
899 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 08.08.2017 17:55:38
900 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 08.08.2017 18:00:41
901 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 08.08.2017 18:04:18
902 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 08.08.2017 18:07:28
903 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 08.08.2017 18:14:27
904 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 08.08.2017 18:23:23
905 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 08.08.2017 18:37:19
906 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 08.08.2017 18:45:48
907 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 08.08.2017 18:46:09
908 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 08.08.2017 19:01:10
909 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 08.08.2017 19:05:54
910 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 08.08.2017 19:10:25
911 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 08.08.2017 19:10:26
912 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 08.08.2017 19:11:46
913 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 08.08.2017 19:39:00
914 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 08.08.2017 19:47:17
915 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 08.08.2017 19:48:06
916 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 08.08.2017 19:51:23
917 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2516 08.08.2017 20:06:28
918 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 09.08.2017 05:48:03
919 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 09.08.2017 06:25:44
920 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 09.08.2017 07:59:22
921 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 09.08.2017 07:59:24
922 ID:4F1971EE 09.08.2017 07:59:27
923 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 09.08.2017 07:59:30
924 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 09.08.2017 07:59:59
925 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 09.08.2017 08:03:05
926 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 09.08.2017 08:03:09
927 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 09.08.2017 08:07:49
928 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-13 09.08.2017 08:18:41
929 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 09.08.2017 08:32:35
930 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 09.08.2017 08:55:22
931 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 09.08.2017 09:03:45
932 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 09.08.2017 09:05:46
933 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 09.08.2017 09:59:36
934 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-426 09.08.2017 10:07:27
935 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 09.08.2017 10:36:11
936 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 09.08.2017 10:41:30
937 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 09.08.2017 15:19:25