Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 27.07.2017 09:27:11
2 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 27.07.2017 09:28:31
3 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3049 27.07.2017 09:28:40
4 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 27.07.2017 09:29:44
5 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 27.07.2017 09:29:47
6 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 27.07.2017 09:29:51
7 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 27.07.2017 09:29:52
8 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 27.07.2017 09:30:03
9 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 27.07.2017 09:30:03
10 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-251 27.07.2017 09:30:05
11 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 27.07.2017 09:30:11
12 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 27.07.2017 09:30:12
13 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-758 27.07.2017 09:30:13
14 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 27.07.2017 09:30:15
15 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-268 27.07.2017 09:30:15
16 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 27.07.2017 09:30:17
17 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 27.07.2017 09:30:17
18 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 27.07.2017 09:30:18
19 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7701 27.07.2017 09:30:19
20 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 27.07.2017 09:30:20
21 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 27.07.2017 09:30:23
22 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 27.07.2017 09:30:24
23 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 27.07.2017 09:30:26
24 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 27.07.2017 09:30:28
25 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 27.07.2017 09:30:29
26 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 27.07.2017 09:30:30
27 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 27.07.2017 09:30:33
28 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 27.07.2017 09:30:35
29 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-292 27.07.2017 09:30:37
30 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 27.07.2017 09:30:38
31 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 27.07.2017 09:30:41
32 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 27.07.2017 09:30:41
33 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 27.07.2017 09:30:42
34 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 27.07.2017 09:30:47
35 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 27.07.2017 09:30:48
36 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 27.07.2017 09:30:50
37 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 27.07.2017 09:30:50
38 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 27.07.2017 09:30:52
39 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 27.07.2017 09:30:59
40 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 27.07.2017 09:31:00
41 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 27.07.2017 09:31:01
42 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 27.07.2017 09:31:03
43 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 27.07.2017 09:31:03
44 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 27.07.2017 09:31:08
45 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 27.07.2017 09:31:09
46 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 27.07.2017 09:31:09
47 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 27.07.2017 09:31:12
48 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 27.07.2017 09:31:14
49 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 27.07.2017 09:31:14
50 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 27.07.2017 09:31:16
51 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 27.07.2017 09:31:21
52 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 27.07.2017 09:31:27
53 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 27.07.2017 09:31:31
54 Schleifer Team B-17-6167963 27.07.2017 09:31:40
55 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 27.07.2017 09:31:48
56 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 27.07.2017 09:31:49
57 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 27.07.2017 09:31:51
58 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 27.07.2017 09:31:52
59 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 27.07.2017 09:31:56
60 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 27.07.2017 09:31:57
61 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 27.07.2017 09:31:58
62 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 27.07.2017 09:32:05
63 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 27.07.2017 09:32:10
64 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 27.07.2017 09:32:13
65 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 27.07.2017 09:32:14
66 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 27.07.2017 09:32:20
67 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 27.07.2017 09:32:20
68 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 27.07.2017 09:32:21
69 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 27.07.2017 09:32:28
70 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 27.07.2017 09:32:32
71 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 27.07.2017 09:32:33
72 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-509 27.07.2017 09:32:37
73 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 27.07.2017 09:32:37
74 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 27.07.2017 09:32:40
75 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 27.07.2017 09:32:43
76 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 27.07.2017 09:32:44
77 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 27.07.2017 09:32:44
78 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 27.07.2017 09:32:47
79 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 27.07.2017 09:32:48
80 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 27.07.2017 09:32:50
81 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 27.07.2017 09:32:51
82 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 27.07.2017 09:32:52
83 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8906 27.07.2017 09:32:53
84 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 27.07.2017 09:32:55
85 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 27.07.2017 09:32:59
86 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-412 27.07.2017 09:33:00
87 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 27.07.2017 09:33:00
88 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 27.07.2017 09:33:01
89 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 27.07.2017 09:33:07
90 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 27.07.2017 09:33:13
91 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 27.07.2017 09:33:15
92 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 27.07.2017 09:33:17
93 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 27.07.2017 09:33:19
94 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 27.07.2017 09:33:19
95 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 27.07.2017 09:33:26
96 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-714 27.07.2017 09:33:26
97 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 27.07.2017 09:33:32
98 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2064 27.07.2017 09:33:33
99 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 27.07.2017 09:33:36
100 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 27.07.2017 09:33:46
101 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 27.07.2017 09:33:47
102 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 27.07.2017 09:33:48
103 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 27.07.2017 09:33:50
104 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 27.07.2017 09:33:52
105 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 27.07.2017 09:33:54
106 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 27.07.2017 09:33:54
107 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 27.07.2017 09:33:57
108 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 27.07.2017 09:33:58
109 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 27.07.2017 09:33:58
110 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 27.07.2017 09:33:59
111 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 27.07.2017 09:34:01
112 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 27.07.2017 09:34:03
113 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 27.07.2017 09:34:05
114 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 27.07.2017 09:34:06
115 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 27.07.2017 09:34:08
116 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 27.07.2017 09:34:08
117 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 27.07.2017 09:34:15
118 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-869 27.07.2017 09:34:15
119 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 27.07.2017 09:34:17
120 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-137 27.07.2017 09:34:19
121 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1184 27.07.2017 09:34:22
122 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 27.07.2017 09:34:24
123 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 27.07.2017 09:34:24
124 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 27.07.2017 09:34:26
125 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 27.07.2017 09:34:28
126 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 27.07.2017 09:34:29
127 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 27.07.2017 09:34:30
128 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-640 27.07.2017 09:34:30
129 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 27.07.2017 09:34:34
130 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 27.07.2017 09:34:36
131 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 27.07.2017 09:34:37
132 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 27.07.2017 09:34:37
133 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 27.07.2017 09:34:38
134 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 27.07.2017 09:34:38
135 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 27.07.2017 09:34:41
136 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 27.07.2017 09:34:43
137 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 27.07.2017 09:34:46
138 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 27.07.2017 09:34:46
139 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 27.07.2017 09:34:47
140 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 27.07.2017 09:34:50
141 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 27.07.2017 09:34:51
142 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 27.07.2017 09:34:51
143 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 27.07.2017 09:34:55
144 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 27.07.2017 09:34:55
145 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 27.07.2017 09:34:55
146 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 27.07.2017 09:34:57
147 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 27.07.2017 09:34:57
148 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 27.07.2017 09:34:58
149 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 27.07.2017 09:34:58
150 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 27.07.2017 09:35:02
151 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 27.07.2017 09:35:03
152 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 27.07.2017 09:35:04
153 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 27.07.2017 09:35:05
154 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 27.07.2017 09:35:06
155 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 27.07.2017 09:35:12
156 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 27.07.2017 09:35:13
157 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 27.07.2017 09:35:16
158 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-445 27.07.2017 09:35:16
159 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 27.07.2017 09:35:17
160 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 27.07.2017 09:35:17
161 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 27.07.2017 09:35:19
162 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 27.07.2017 09:35:19
163 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 27.07.2017 09:35:24
164 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 27.07.2017 09:35:24
165 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 27.07.2017 09:35:25
166 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 27.07.2017 09:35:27
167 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 27.07.2017 09:35:28
168 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 27.07.2017 09:35:30
169 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 27.07.2017 09:35:31
170 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 27.07.2017 09:35:33
171 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 27.07.2017 09:35:34
172 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 27.07.2017 09:35:39
173 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 27.07.2017 09:35:40
174 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 27.07.2017 09:35:42
175 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 27.07.2017 09:35:43
176 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-86 27.07.2017 09:35:44
177 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 27.07.2017 09:35:44
178 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 27.07.2017 09:35:47
179 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 27.07.2017 09:35:47
180 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 27.07.2017 09:35:51
181 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 27.07.2017 09:35:51
182 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 27.07.2017 09:35:53
183 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-37 27.07.2017 09:35:54
184 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-420 27.07.2017 09:35:58
185 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-20 27.07.2017 09:35:59
186 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 27.07.2017 09:35:59
187 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 27.07.2017 09:35:59
188 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 27.07.2017 09:36:00
189 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 27.07.2017 09:36:03
190 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 27.07.2017 09:36:04
191 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1300 27.07.2017 09:36:04
192 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 27.07.2017 09:36:06
193 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 27.07.2017 09:36:07
194 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 27.07.2017 09:36:08
195 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 27.07.2017 09:36:08
196 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 27.07.2017 09:36:10
197 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 27.07.2017 09:36:12
198 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 27.07.2017 09:36:13
199 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 27.07.2017 09:36:13
200 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 27.07.2017 09:36:13
201 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 27.07.2017 09:36:14
202 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 27.07.2017 09:36:14
203 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 27.07.2017 09:36:15
204 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 27.07.2017 09:36:16
205 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-274 27.07.2017 09:36:17
206 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 27.07.2017 09:36:18
207 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 27.07.2017 09:36:20
208 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 27.07.2017 09:36:23
209 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 27.07.2017 09:36:25
210 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 27.07.2017 09:36:26
211 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 27.07.2017 09:36:27
212 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 27.07.2017 09:36:28
213 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-7 27.07.2017 09:36:29
214 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 27.07.2017 09:36:30
215 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 27.07.2017 09:36:31
216 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 27.07.2017 09:36:32
217 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 27.07.2017 09:36:33
218 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 27.07.2017 09:36:35
219 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-83 27.07.2017 09:36:36
220 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 27.07.2017 09:36:37
221 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-651 27.07.2017 09:36:38
222 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-5 27.07.2017 09:36:40
223 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 27.07.2017 09:36:40
224 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 27.07.2017 09:36:42
225 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 27.07.2017 09:36:44
226 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 27.07.2017 09:36:45
227 ID:4F1971EE 27.07.2017 09:36:46
228 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 27.07.2017 09:36:47
229 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 27.07.2017 09:36:47
230 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 27.07.2017 09:36:48
231 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 27.07.2017 09:36:49
232 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 27.07.2017 09:36:51
233 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 27.07.2017 09:36:51
234 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-631 27.07.2017 09:36:52
235 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 27.07.2017 09:36:52
236 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-904 27.07.2017 09:36:53
237 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 27.07.2017 09:36:54
238 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 27.07.2017 09:36:54
239 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 27.07.2017 09:36:56
240 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 27.07.2017 09:36:57
241 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 27.07.2017 09:36:57
242 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 27.07.2017 09:36:58
243 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-416 27.07.2017 09:36:58
244 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 27.07.2017 09:36:58
245 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3601 27.07.2017 09:36:59
246 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 27.07.2017 09:36:59
247 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 27.07.2017 09:36:59
248 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3080 27.07.2017 09:37:03
249 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 27.07.2017 09:37:04
250 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 27.07.2017 09:37:05
251 Petko Jozef SK-17-0999-4110 27.07.2017 09:37:06
252 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 27.07.2017 09:37:13
253 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 27.07.2017 09:37:15
254 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 27.07.2017 09:37:17
255 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 27.07.2017 09:37:17
256 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 27.07.2017 09:37:18
257 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 27.07.2017 09:37:19
258 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 27.07.2017 09:37:19
259 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 27.07.2017 09:37:19
260 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 27.07.2017 09:37:23
261 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 27.07.2017 09:37:23
262 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 27.07.2017 09:37:24
263 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 27.07.2017 09:37:26
264 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-255 27.07.2017 09:37:33
265 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 27.07.2017 09:37:33
266 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 27.07.2017 09:37:37
267 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-896 27.07.2017 09:37:38
268 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 27.07.2017 09:37:42
269 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 27.07.2017 09:37:43
270 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 27.07.2017 09:37:44
271 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 27.07.2017 09:37:44
272 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1443 27.07.2017 09:37:44
273 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 27.07.2017 09:37:46
274 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 27.07.2017 09:37:46
275 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 27.07.2017 09:37:46
276 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 27.07.2017 09:37:47
277 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 27.07.2017 09:37:48
278 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 27.07.2017 09:37:50
279 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 27.07.2017 09:37:51
280 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 27.07.2017 09:37:52
281 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 27.07.2017 09:37:54
282 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 27.07.2017 09:37:55
283 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 27.07.2017 09:37:55
284 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 27.07.2017 09:37:56
285 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 27.07.2017 09:37:57
286 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 27.07.2017 09:37:58
287 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-824 27.07.2017 09:37:59
288 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 27.07.2017 09:38:02
289 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 27.07.2017 09:38:04
290 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-309 27.07.2017 09:38:07
291 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-412 27.07.2017 09:38:08
292 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 27.07.2017 09:38:09
293 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 27.07.2017 09:38:11
294 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 27.07.2017 09:38:11
295 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 27.07.2017 09:38:12
296 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 27.07.2017 09:38:12
297 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 27.07.2017 09:38:15
298 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 27.07.2017 09:38:16
299 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 27.07.2017 09:38:18
300 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 27.07.2017 09:38:19
301 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 27.07.2017 09:38:21
302 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 27.07.2017 09:38:21
303 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 27.07.2017 09:38:22
304 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-175 27.07.2017 09:38:22
305 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 27.07.2017 09:38:23
306 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 27.07.2017 09:38:24
307 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 27.07.2017 09:38:24
308 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 27.07.2017 09:38:24
309 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 27.07.2017 09:38:28
310 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 27.07.2017 09:38:28
311 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 27.07.2017 09:38:29
312 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 27.07.2017 09:38:31
313 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 27.07.2017 09:38:31
314 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 27.07.2017 09:38:31
315 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 27.07.2017 09:38:31
316 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 27.07.2017 09:38:33
317 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 27.07.2017 09:38:33
318 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 27.07.2017 09:38:35
319 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 27.07.2017 09:38:36
320 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 27.07.2017 09:38:36
321 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-295 27.07.2017 09:38:39
322 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 27.07.2017 09:38:40
323 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-613 27.07.2017 09:38:41
324 Fabelt Team DV-17-07546-881 27.07.2017 09:38:42
325 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 27.07.2017 09:38:44
326 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1226 27.07.2017 09:38:45
327 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 27.07.2017 09:38:46
328 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 27.07.2017 09:38:46
329 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 27.07.2017 09:38:47
330 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 27.07.2017 09:38:48
331 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 27.07.2017 09:38:50
332 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 27.07.2017 09:38:50
333 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 27.07.2017 09:38:51
334 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 27.07.2017 09:38:51
335 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 27.07.2017 09:38:51
336 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 27.07.2017 09:38:52
337 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 27.07.2017 09:38:52
338 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 27.07.2017 09:38:53
339 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 27.07.2017 09:38:54
340 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 27.07.2017 09:38:54
341 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 27.07.2017 09:38:55
342 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 27.07.2017 09:38:56
343 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 27.07.2017 09:38:57
344 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 27.07.2017 09:39:01
345 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 27.07.2017 09:39:02
346 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 27.07.2017 09:39:02
347 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 27.07.2017 09:39:04
348 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 27.07.2017 09:39:04
349 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 27.07.2017 09:39:05
350 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 27.07.2017 09:39:05
351 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 27.07.2017 09:39:06
352 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 27.07.2017 09:39:08
353 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 27.07.2017 09:39:08
354 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 27.07.2017 09:39:08
355 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 27.07.2017 09:39:10
356 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 27.07.2017 09:39:11
357 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 27.07.2017 09:39:11
358 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 27.07.2017 09:39:11
359 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 27.07.2017 09:39:12
360 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 27.07.2017 09:39:13
361 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 27.07.2017 09:39:13
362 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 27.07.2017 09:39:14
363 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 27.07.2017 09:39:15
364 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 27.07.2017 09:39:16
365 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 27.07.2017 09:39:16
366 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 27.07.2017 09:39:17
367 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 27.07.2017 09:39:18
368 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 27.07.2017 09:39:19
369 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 27.07.2017 09:39:19
370 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 27.07.2017 09:39:19
371 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 27.07.2017 09:39:20
372 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 27.07.2017 09:39:20
373 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 27.07.2017 09:39:24
374 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 27.07.2017 09:39:24
375 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 27.07.2017 09:39:24
376 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 27.07.2017 09:39:26
377 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 27.07.2017 09:39:26
378 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 27.07.2017 09:39:28
379 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 27.07.2017 09:39:31
380 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 27.07.2017 09:39:33
381 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 27.07.2017 09:39:34
382 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 27.07.2017 09:39:35
383 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 27.07.2017 09:39:37
384 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 27.07.2017 09:39:37
385 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 27.07.2017 09:39:39
386 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 27.07.2017 09:39:40
387 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 27.07.2017 09:39:40
388 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 27.07.2017 09:39:42
389 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 27.07.2017 09:39:45
390 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 27.07.2017 09:39:47
391 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 27.07.2017 09:39:47
392 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 27.07.2017 09:39:51
393 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 27.07.2017 09:39:52
394 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 27.07.2017 09:39:53
395 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 27.07.2017 09:39:53
396 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 27.07.2017 09:39:55
397 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-429 27.07.2017 09:39:56
398 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 27.07.2017 09:39:56
399 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1028 27.07.2017 09:39:58
400 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-261 27.07.2017 09:39:58
401 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 27.07.2017 09:39:58
402 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 27.07.2017 09:40:00
403 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 27.07.2017 09:40:01
404 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 27.07.2017 09:40:03
405 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 27.07.2017 09:40:04
406 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 27.07.2017 09:40:06
407 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 27.07.2017 09:40:06
408 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 27.07.2017 09:40:09
409 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 27.07.2017 09:40:10
410 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 27.07.2017 09:40:11
411 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-764 27.07.2017 09:40:11
412 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 27.07.2017 09:40:16
413 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 27.07.2017 09:40:18
414 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 27.07.2017 09:40:22
415 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 27.07.2017 09:40:22
416 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 27.07.2017 09:40:23
417 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 27.07.2017 09:40:23
418 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 27.07.2017 09:40:24
419 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 27.07.2017 09:40:28
420 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 27.07.2017 09:40:33
421 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 27.07.2017 09:40:34
422 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-524 27.07.2017 09:40:34
423 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 27.07.2017 09:40:35
424 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 27.07.2017 09:40:35
425 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 27.07.2017 09:40:35
426 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 27.07.2017 09:40:35
427 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 27.07.2017 09:40:36
428 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 27.07.2017 09:40:37
429 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 27.07.2017 09:40:37
430 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 27.07.2017 09:40:38
431 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 27.07.2017 09:40:40
432 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 27.07.2017 09:40:40
433 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 27.07.2017 09:40:42
434 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 27.07.2017 09:40:42
435 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 27.07.2017 09:40:44
436 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 27.07.2017 09:40:44
437 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 27.07.2017 09:40:44
438 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 27.07.2017 09:40:45
439 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 27.07.2017 09:40:45
440 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 27.07.2017 09:40:47
441 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 27.07.2017 09:40:48
442 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 27.07.2017 09:40:49
443 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 27.07.2017 09:40:50
444 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 27.07.2017 09:40:52
445 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 27.07.2017 09:40:52
446 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-627 27.07.2017 09:40:53
447 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 27.07.2017 09:40:53
448 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-413 27.07.2017 09:40:54
449 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 27.07.2017 09:41:07
450 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 27.07.2017 09:41:11
451 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 27.07.2017 09:41:22
452 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 27.07.2017 09:41:23
453 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 27.07.2017 09:41:35
454 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-302 27.07.2017 09:41:38
455 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 27.07.2017 09:41:42
456 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 27.07.2017 09:41:48
457 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 27.07.2017 09:41:49
458 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 27.07.2017 09:41:52
459 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 27.07.2017 09:42:12
460 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 27.07.2017 09:42:14
461 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 27.07.2017 09:42:15
462 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 27.07.2017 09:42:19
463 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 27.07.2017 09:42:20
464 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 27.07.2017 09:42:37
465 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 27.07.2017 09:42:38
466 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 27.07.2017 09:42:56
467 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 27.07.2017 09:43:00
468 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 27.07.2017 09:43:09
469 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 27.07.2017 09:43:17
470 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 27.07.2017 09:43:23
471 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 27.07.2017 09:43:27
472 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 27.07.2017 09:43:37
473 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 27.07.2017 09:43:39
474 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 27.07.2017 09:43:49
475 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 27.07.2017 09:43:50
476 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 27.07.2017 09:43:59
477 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 27.07.2017 09:44:13
478 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 27.07.2017 09:44:18
479 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 27.07.2017 09:44:29
480 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 27.07.2017 09:44:33
481 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 27.07.2017 09:44:34
482 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 27.07.2017 09:44:34
483 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 27.07.2017 09:44:37
484 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 27.07.2017 09:44:40
485 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 27.07.2017 09:44:59
486 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-408 27.07.2017 09:45:07
487 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 27.07.2017 09:45:09
488 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 27.07.2017 09:45:16
489 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 27.07.2017 09:45:27
490 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 27.07.2017 09:45:35
491 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 27.07.2017 09:45:41
492 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 27.07.2017 09:45:47
493 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 27.07.2017 09:45:56
494 SG Martin DV-17-06631-791 27.07.2017 09:45:57
495 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 27.07.2017 09:45:58
496 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 27.07.2017 09:46:05
497 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 27.07.2017 09:46:12
498 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-405 27.07.2017 09:46:13
499 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 27.07.2017 09:46:15
500 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 27.07.2017 09:46:16
501 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 27.07.2017 09:46:16
502 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 27.07.2017 09:46:26
503 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 27.07.2017 09:46:27
504 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 27.07.2017 09:46:46
505 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 27.07.2017 09:46:52
506 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 27.07.2017 09:47:01
507 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 27.07.2017 09:47:04
508 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 27.07.2017 09:47:06
509 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 27.07.2017 09:47:06
510 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 27.07.2017 09:47:09
511 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 27.07.2017 09:47:17
512 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 27.07.2017 09:47:20
513 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 27.07.2017 09:47:24
514 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 27.07.2017 09:47:29
515 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 27.07.2017 09:47:30
516 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 27.07.2017 09:47:31
517 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 27.07.2017 09:47:42
518 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 27.07.2017 09:47:43
519 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 27.07.2017 09:47:43
520 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 27.07.2017 09:47:52
521 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 27.07.2017 09:47:58
522 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 27.07.2017 09:48:07
523 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 27.07.2017 09:48:19
524 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 27.07.2017 09:48:29
525 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 27.07.2017 09:48:37
526 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 27.07.2017 09:48:39
527 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 27.07.2017 09:48:47
528 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 27.07.2017 09:48:56
529 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 27.07.2017 09:49:02
530 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 27.07.2017 09:49:28
531 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 27.07.2017 09:49:46
532 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 27.07.2017 09:50:02
533 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 27.07.2017 09:50:08
534 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3029 27.07.2017 09:50:33
535 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 27.07.2017 09:50:33
536 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 27.07.2017 09:51:14
537 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 27.07.2017 09:51:24
538 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 27.07.2017 09:51:26
539 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 27.07.2017 09:51:30
540 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-912 27.07.2017 09:51:39
541 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 27.07.2017 09:51:42
542 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 27.07.2017 09:51:56
543 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 27.07.2017 09:52:50
544 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 27.07.2017 09:52:56
545 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 27.07.2017 09:53:11
546 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 27.07.2017 09:53:36
547 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 27.07.2017 09:53:45
548 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 27.07.2017 09:53:47
549 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 27.07.2017 09:53:49
550 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4908 27.07.2017 09:54:19
551 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 27.07.2017 09:54:22
552 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 27.07.2017 09:54:23
553 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 27.07.2017 09:54:24
554 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 27.07.2017 09:54:28
555 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 27.07.2017 09:54:28
556 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 27.07.2017 09:54:31
557 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 27.07.2017 09:54:32
558 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 27.07.2017 09:54:35
559 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 27.07.2017 09:54:36
560 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 27.07.2017 09:54:37
561 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 27.07.2017 09:54:37
562 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-37 27.07.2017 09:54:39
563 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 27.07.2017 09:54:39
564 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 27.07.2017 09:54:41
565 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 27.07.2017 09:54:42
566 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 27.07.2017 09:54:42
567 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 27.07.2017 09:54:44
568 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 27.07.2017 09:54:45
569 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-758 27.07.2017 09:54:45
570 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 27.07.2017 09:54:46
571 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 27.07.2017 09:54:47
572 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 27.07.2017 09:54:47
573 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 27.07.2017 09:54:48
574 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 27.07.2017 09:54:48
575 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 27.07.2017 09:54:49
576 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 27.07.2017 09:54:49
577 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 27.07.2017 09:54:49
578 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 27.07.2017 09:54:50
579 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 27.07.2017 09:54:50
580 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 27.07.2017 09:54:51
581 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 27.07.2017 09:54:51
582 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 27.07.2017 09:54:51
583 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 27.07.2017 09:54:52
584 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 27.07.2017 09:54:52
585 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 27.07.2017 09:54:52
586 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-241 27.07.2017 09:54:53
587 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 27.07.2017 09:54:54
588 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 27.07.2017 09:54:55
589 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 27.07.2017 09:54:55
590 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 27.07.2017 09:54:57
591 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 27.07.2017 09:54:57
592 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 27.07.2017 09:54:57
593 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 27.07.2017 09:54:57
594 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 27.07.2017 09:54:58
595 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 27.07.2017 09:54:59
596 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 27.07.2017 09:54:59
597 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 27.07.2017 09:55:00
598 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 27.07.2017 09:55:00
599 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 27.07.2017 09:55:01
600 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 27.07.2017 09:55:01
601 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 27.07.2017 09:55:01
602 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 27.07.2017 09:55:03
603 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 27.07.2017 09:55:03
604 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 27.07.2017 09:55:04
605 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 27.07.2017 09:55:04
606 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-430 27.07.2017 09:55:05
607 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 27.07.2017 09:55:05
608 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 27.07.2017 09:55:05
609 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 27.07.2017 09:55:06
610 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 27.07.2017 09:55:07
611 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 27.07.2017 09:55:07
612 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 27.07.2017 09:55:07
613 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 27.07.2017 09:55:08
614 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 27.07.2017 09:55:09
615 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 27.07.2017 09:55:11
616 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 27.07.2017 09:55:11
617 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 27.07.2017 09:55:12
618 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 27.07.2017 09:55:12
619 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 27.07.2017 09:55:13
620 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 27.07.2017 09:55:13
621 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 27.07.2017 09:55:13
622 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 27.07.2017 09:55:14
623 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 27.07.2017 09:55:16
624 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 27.07.2017 09:55:17
625 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 27.07.2017 09:55:17
626 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 27.07.2017 09:55:19
627 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 27.07.2017 09:55:19
628 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 27.07.2017 09:55:19
629 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 27.07.2017 09:55:19
630 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 27.07.2017 09:55:21
631 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 27.07.2017 09:55:22
632 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 27.07.2017 09:55:22
633 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 27.07.2017 09:55:22
634 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 27.07.2017 09:55:23
635 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 27.07.2017 09:55:24
636 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 27.07.2017 09:55:25
637 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 27.07.2017 09:55:26
638 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 27.07.2017 09:55:27
639 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 27.07.2017 09:55:29
640 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1211 27.07.2017 09:55:31
641 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 27.07.2017 09:55:32
642 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 27.07.2017 09:55:32
643 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 27.07.2017 09:55:33
644 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 27.07.2017 09:55:34
645 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 27.07.2017 09:55:35
646 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 27.07.2017 09:55:35
647 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 27.07.2017 09:55:35
648 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 27.07.2017 09:55:37
649 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 27.07.2017 09:55:37
650 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 27.07.2017 09:55:37
651 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 27.07.2017 09:55:39
652 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 27.07.2017 09:55:40
653 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 27.07.2017 09:55:40
654 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 27.07.2017 09:55:40
655 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 27.07.2017 09:55:41
656 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 27.07.2017 09:55:41
657 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 27.07.2017 09:55:42
658 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 27.07.2017 09:55:43
659 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 27.07.2017 09:55:44
660 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 27.07.2017 09:55:44
661 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 27.07.2017 09:55:45
662 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 27.07.2017 09:55:46
663 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 27.07.2017 09:55:47
664 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 27.07.2017 09:55:48
665 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 27.07.2017 09:55:50
666 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 27.07.2017 09:55:50
667 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 27.07.2017 09:55:50
668 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 27.07.2017 09:55:50
669 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 27.07.2017 09:55:51
670 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-18 27.07.2017 09:55:51
671 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 27.07.2017 09:55:52
672 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1485 27.07.2017 09:55:53
673 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 27.07.2017 09:55:55
674 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 27.07.2017 09:55:55
675 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 27.07.2017 09:55:56
676 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 27.07.2017 09:55:56
677 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 27.07.2017 09:55:57
678 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 27.07.2017 09:55:57
679 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 27.07.2017 09:55:57
680 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 27.07.2017 09:55:59
681 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 27.07.2017 09:56:00
682 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 27.07.2017 09:56:00
683 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 27.07.2017 09:56:00
684 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 27.07.2017 09:56:00
685 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 27.07.2017 09:56:02
686 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 27.07.2017 09:56:02
687 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 27.07.2017 09:56:03
688 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 27.07.2017 09:56:03
689 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 27.07.2017 09:56:04
690 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 27.07.2017 09:56:05
691 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 27.07.2017 09:56:05
692 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 27.07.2017 09:56:06
693 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 27.07.2017 09:56:07
694 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 27.07.2017 09:56:09
695 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 27.07.2017 09:56:09
696 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 27.07.2017 09:56:09
697 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 27.07.2017 09:56:09
698 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 27.07.2017 09:56:09
699 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 27.07.2017 09:56:11
700 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 27.07.2017 09:56:11
701 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 27.07.2017 09:56:11
702 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 27.07.2017 09:56:12
703 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 27.07.2017 09:56:12
704 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 27.07.2017 09:56:12
705 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 27.07.2017 09:56:12
706 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1116 27.07.2017 09:56:13
707 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 27.07.2017 09:56:13
708 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 27.07.2017 09:56:14
709 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 27.07.2017 09:56:16
710 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 27.07.2017 09:56:18
711 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 27.07.2017 09:56:18
712 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 27.07.2017 09:56:18
713 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 27.07.2017 09:56:19
714 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 27.07.2017 09:56:19
715 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 27.07.2017 09:56:21
716 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 27.07.2017 09:56:21
717 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 27.07.2017 09:56:21
718 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-286 27.07.2017 09:56:22
719 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 27.07.2017 09:56:22
720 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 27.07.2017 09:56:23
721 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 27.07.2017 09:56:23
722 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 27.07.2017 09:56:24
723 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 27.07.2017 09:56:24
724 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 27.07.2017 09:56:25
725 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 27.07.2017 09:56:26
726 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 27.07.2017 09:56:28
727 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 27.07.2017 09:56:28
728 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 27.07.2017 09:56:28
729 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 27.07.2017 09:56:28
730 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 27.07.2017 09:56:28
731 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-420 27.07.2017 09:56:29
732 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 27.07.2017 09:56:29
733 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 27.07.2017 09:56:30
734 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 27.07.2017 09:56:31
735 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 27.07.2017 09:56:31
736 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 27.07.2017 09:56:34
737 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 27.07.2017 09:56:35
738 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 27.07.2017 09:56:35
739 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 27.07.2017 09:56:35
740 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 27.07.2017 09:56:37
741 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 27.07.2017 09:56:38
742 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 27.07.2017 09:56:39
743 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 27.07.2017 09:56:39
744 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 27.07.2017 09:56:41
745 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1440 27.07.2017 09:56:41
746 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 27.07.2017 09:56:42
747 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 27.07.2017 09:56:42
748 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 27.07.2017 09:56:42
749 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 27.07.2017 09:56:44
750 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 27.07.2017 09:56:46
751 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 27.07.2017 09:56:46
752 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 27.07.2017 09:56:46
753 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 27.07.2017 09:56:46
754 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3030 27.07.2017 09:56:46
755 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 27.07.2017 09:56:46
756 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 27.07.2017 09:56:47
757 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 27.07.2017 09:56:48
758 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 27.07.2017 09:56:48
759 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 27.07.2017 09:56:49
760 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 27.07.2017 09:56:49
761 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 27.07.2017 09:56:50
762 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 27.07.2017 09:56:50
763 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 27.07.2017 09:56:52
764 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 27.07.2017 09:56:52
765 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 27.07.2017 09:56:55
766 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 27.07.2017 09:56:55
767 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 27.07.2017 09:56:57
768 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-409 27.07.2017 09:56:57
769 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-116 27.07.2017 09:56:58
770 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 27.07.2017 09:56:58
771 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 27.07.2017 09:56:59
772 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 27.07.2017 09:57:00
773 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 27.07.2017 09:57:01
774 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 27.07.2017 09:57:02
775 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 27.07.2017 09:57:02
776 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 27.07.2017 09:57:03
777 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 27.07.2017 09:57:04
778 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 27.07.2017 09:57:05
779 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 27.07.2017 09:57:06
780 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 27.07.2017 09:57:07
781 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 27.07.2017 09:57:08
782 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 27.07.2017 09:57:10
783 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 27.07.2017 09:57:11
784 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 27.07.2017 09:57:11
785 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 27.07.2017 09:57:14
786 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 27.07.2017 09:57:14
787 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 27.07.2017 09:57:16
788 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 27.07.2017 09:57:17
789 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 27.07.2017 09:57:18
790 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 27.07.2017 09:57:19
791 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 27.07.2017 09:57:20
792 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 27.07.2017 09:57:21
793 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 27.07.2017 09:57:22
794 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-18 27.07.2017 09:57:23
795 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 27.07.2017 09:57:23
796 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 27.07.2017 09:57:24
797 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 27.07.2017 09:57:25
798 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 27.07.2017 09:57:27
799 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 27.07.2017 09:57:27
800 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 27.07.2017 09:57:28
801 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 27.07.2017 09:57:28
802 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 27.07.2017 09:57:30
803 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 27.07.2017 09:57:30
804 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 27.07.2017 09:57:31
805 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 27.07.2017 09:57:31
806 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 27.07.2017 09:57:31
807 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-53 27.07.2017 09:57:32
808 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 27.07.2017 09:57:33
809 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 27.07.2017 09:57:34
810 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 27.07.2017 09:57:37
811 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 27.07.2017 09:57:37
812 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 27.07.2017 09:57:37
813 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 27.07.2017 09:57:39
814 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 27.07.2017 09:57:39
815 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 27.07.2017 09:57:42
816 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 27.07.2017 09:57:44
817 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 27.07.2017 09:57:44
818 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 27.07.2017 09:57:44
819 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3702 27.07.2017 09:57:45
820 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 27.07.2017 09:57:46
821 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 27.07.2017 09:57:47
822 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 27.07.2017 09:57:48
823 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 27.07.2017 09:57:48
824 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 27.07.2017 09:57:48
825 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 27.07.2017 09:57:50
826 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 27.07.2017 09:57:51
827 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 27.07.2017 09:57:52
828 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 27.07.2017 09:57:53
829 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 27.07.2017 09:57:54
830 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 27.07.2017 09:57:54
831 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 27.07.2017 09:57:55
832 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 27.07.2017 09:57:56
833 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 27.07.2017 09:57:58
834 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 27.07.2017 09:57:58
835 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 27.07.2017 09:57:58
836 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 27.07.2017 09:58:00
837 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 27.07.2017 09:58:03
838 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 27.07.2017 09:58:05
839 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 27.07.2017 09:58:08
840 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 27.07.2017 09:58:12
841 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 27.07.2017 09:58:15
842 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 27.07.2017 09:58:19
843 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 27.07.2017 09:58:28
844 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 27.07.2017 09:58:33
845 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 27.07.2017 09:58:35
846 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 27.07.2017 09:58:35
847 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-650 27.07.2017 09:58:36
848 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 27.07.2017 09:58:38
849 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 27.07.2017 09:58:38
850 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 27.07.2017 09:58:42
851 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 27.07.2017 09:58:43
852 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 27.07.2017 09:58:47
853 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 27.07.2017 09:58:48
854 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 27.07.2017 09:58:49
855 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 27.07.2017 09:58:50
856 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 27.07.2017 09:58:50
857 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-63 27.07.2017 09:58:50
858 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 27.07.2017 09:58:53
859 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 27.07.2017 09:58:57
860 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 27.07.2017 09:58:57
861 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 27.07.2017 09:58:59
862 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 27.07.2017 09:58:59
863 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 27.07.2017 09:59:00
864 ID:4F206E9C 27.07.2017 09:59:03
865 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 27.07.2017 09:59:04
866 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 27.07.2017 09:59:05
867 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-345 27.07.2017 09:59:07
868 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 27.07.2017 09:59:07
869 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 27.07.2017 09:59:09
870 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 27.07.2017 09:59:10
871 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 27.07.2017 09:59:11
872 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 27.07.2017 09:59:13
873 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 27.07.2017 09:59:13
874 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 27.07.2017 09:59:16
875 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-267 27.07.2017 09:59:16
876 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 27.07.2017 09:59:19
877 Fabelt Team DV-17-04292-287 27.07.2017 09:59:22
878 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 27.07.2017 09:59:25
879 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 27.07.2017 09:59:26
880 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 27.07.2017 09:59:28
881 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-312 27.07.2017 09:59:28
882 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 27.07.2017 09:59:34
883 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-401 27.07.2017 09:59:37
884 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 27.07.2017 09:59:40
885 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2081 27.07.2017 09:59:44
886 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 27.07.2017 09:59:45
887 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 27.07.2017 09:59:47
888 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 27.07.2017 09:59:51
889 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 27.07.2017 09:59:53
890 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-105 27.07.2017 09:59:55
891 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 27.07.2017 09:59:56
892 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4516 27.07.2017 09:59:58
893 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 27.07.2017 10:00:01
894 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 27.07.2017 10:00:02
895 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 27.07.2017 10:00:02
896 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-59 27.07.2017 10:00:03
897 Waradzin Andrej SK-17-02005-605 27.07.2017 10:00:04
898 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 27.07.2017 10:00:07
899 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1338 27.07.2017 10:00:11
900 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 27.07.2017 10:00:13
901 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 27.07.2017 10:00:14
902 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 27.07.2017 10:00:18
903 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 27.07.2017 10:00:20
904 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 27.07.2017 10:00:24
905 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1422 27.07.2017 10:00:27
906 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-608 27.07.2017 10:00:30
907 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 27.07.2017 10:00:30
908 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 27.07.2017 10:00:31
909 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 27.07.2017 10:00:32
910 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 27.07.2017 10:00:33
911 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 27.07.2017 10:00:37
912 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2375 27.07.2017 10:00:40
913 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 27.07.2017 10:00:42
914 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 27.07.2017 10:00:43
915 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 27.07.2017 10:00:46
916 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 27.07.2017 10:00:49
917 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1118 27.07.2017 10:00:52
918 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 27.07.2017 10:00:54
919 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-309 27.07.2017 10:00:55
920 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 27.07.2017 10:00:56
921 Ilavsky J + L SK-17-03108-481 27.07.2017 10:00:58
922 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1713 27.07.2017 10:01:00
923 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-405 27.07.2017 10:01:03
924 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 27.07.2017 10:01:04
925 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 27.07.2017 10:01:06
926 Team Boke DV-17-08852-632 27.07.2017 10:01:09
927 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-104 27.07.2017 10:01:11
928 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 27.07.2017 10:01:12
929 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 27.07.2017 10:01:13
930 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 27.07.2017 10:01:16
931 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-659 27.07.2017 10:01:19
932 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 27.07.2017 10:01:21
933 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 27.07.2017 10:01:21
934 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3726 27.07.2017 10:01:24
935 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 27.07.2017 10:01:27
936 SG Martin DV-17-06631-797 27.07.2017 10:01:27
937 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-394 27.07.2017 10:01:30
938 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-314 27.07.2017 10:01:33
939 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 27.07.2017 10:01:35
940 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1054 27.07.2017 10:01:36
941 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-01506-222 27.07.2017 10:01:39
942 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 27.07.2017 10:01:40
943 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 27.07.2017 10:01:40
944 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 27.07.2017 10:01:42
945 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-844 27.07.2017 10:01:44
946 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 27.07.2017 10:01:46
947 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 27.07.2017 10:01:47
948 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 27.07.2017 10:01:50
949 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1106 27.07.2017 10:01:53
950 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 27.07.2017 10:01:57
951 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-449 27.07.2017 10:01:57
952 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 27.07.2017 10:02:00
953 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 27.07.2017 10:02:03
954 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 27.07.2017 10:02:06
955 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-243 27.07.2017 10:02:08
956 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-265 27.07.2017 10:02:10
957 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 27.07.2017 10:02:13
958 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 27.07.2017 10:02:20
959 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 27.07.2017 10:02:23
960 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-98 27.07.2017 10:02:24
961 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 27.07.2017 10:02:25
962 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-252 27.07.2017 10:02:26
963 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 27.07.2017 10:02:27
964 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 27.07.2017 10:02:27
965 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10269 27.07.2017 10:02:29
966 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-105 27.07.2017 10:02:31
967 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 27.07.2017 10:02:34
968 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2103 27.07.2017 10:02:37
969 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1007 27.07.2017 10:02:40
970 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 27.07.2017 10:02:42
971 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-586 27.07.2017 10:02:44
972 Team Boke DV-17-08852-633 27.07.2017 10:02:47
973 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-60 27.07.2017 10:02:52
974 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-97 27.07.2017 10:02:55
975 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 27.07.2017 10:02:58
976 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 27.07.2017 10:03:00
977 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 27.07.2017 10:03:00
978 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2371 27.07.2017 10:03:00
979 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 27.07.2017 10:03:03
980 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 27.07.2017 10:03:03
981 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2516 27.07.2017 10:03:07
982 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 27.07.2017 10:03:09
983 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-400 27.07.2017 10:03:10
984 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 27.07.2017 10:03:13
985 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 27.07.2017 10:03:15
986 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 27.07.2017 10:03:19
987 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-38 27.07.2017 10:03:23
988 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 27.07.2017 10:03:26
989 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 27.07.2017 10:03:29
990 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 27.07.2017 10:03:32
991 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-348 27.07.2017 10:03:36
992 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-227 27.07.2017 10:03:39
993 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-414 27.07.2017 10:03:40
994 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 27.07.2017 10:03:46
995 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 27.07.2017 10:03:51
996 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 27.07.2017 10:03:55
997 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1956 27.07.2017 10:04:00
998 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-942 27.07.2017 10:04:04
999 Team Boke DV-17-08852-643 27.07.2017 10:04:07
1000 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 27.07.2017 10:04:27
1001 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-849 27.07.2017 10:04:45
1002 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 27.07.2017 10:04:54
1003 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 27.07.2017 10:05:00
1004 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 27.07.2017 10:05:54
1005 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 27.07.2017 10:06:03
1006 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 27.07.2017 10:07:10
1007 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 27.07.2017 10:08:54
1008 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 27.07.2017 10:11:07
1009 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-207 27.07.2017 10:11:46
1010 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 27.07.2017 10:13:48
1011 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 27.07.2017 10:15:30
1012 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 27.07.2017 10:15:40
1013 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 27.07.2017 10:19:38
1014 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 27.07.2017 10:21:27
1015 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 27.07.2017 10:22:17
1016 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 27.07.2017 10:22:29
1017 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 27.07.2017 10:24:30
1018 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 27.07.2017 10:26:20
1019 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 27.07.2017 10:26:35
1020 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 27.07.2017 10:27:57
1021 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 27.07.2017 10:30:09
1022 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-816 27.07.2017 10:31:21
1023 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 27.07.2017 10:31:56
1024 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 27.07.2017 10:32:14
1025 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-867 27.07.2017 10:32:31
1026 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 27.07.2017 10:32:37
1027 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 27.07.2017 10:35:42
1028 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 27.07.2017 10:44:48
1029 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 27.07.2017 10:45:54
1030 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-136 27.07.2017 10:46:02
1031 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 27.07.2017 10:47:27
1032 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 27.07.2017 10:48:00
1033 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 27.07.2017 10:48:37
1034 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 27.07.2017 10:57:01
1035 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 27.07.2017 11:13:34
1036 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 27.07.2017 11:13:52
1037 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 27.07.2017 11:26:46
1038 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 27.07.2017 11:46:18
1039 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 27.07.2017 12:00:21
1040 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-228 27.07.2017 12:04:16
1041 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-423 27.07.2017 12:44:52
1042 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 27.07.2017 13:26:59
1043 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 27.07.2017 13:36:34