Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 24.07.2017 08:53:05
2 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 24.07.2017 08:53:06
3 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 24.07.2017 08:53:10
4 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 24.07.2017 08:53:13
5 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 24.07.2017 08:53:16
6 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 24.07.2017 08:53:18
7 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-210 24.07.2017 08:53:20
8 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 24.07.2017 08:53:21
9 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 24.07.2017 08:53:21
10 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 24.07.2017 08:53:23
11 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 24.07.2017 08:53:24
12 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 24.07.2017 08:53:26
13 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1348 24.07.2017 08:53:27
14 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 24.07.2017 08:53:27
15 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 24.07.2017 08:53:27
16 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 24.07.2017 08:53:28
17 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 24.07.2017 08:53:29
18 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 24.07.2017 08:53:30
19 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 24.07.2017 08:53:30
20 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-314 24.07.2017 08:53:30
21 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 24.07.2017 08:53:31
22 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 24.07.2017 08:53:31
23 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 24.07.2017 08:53:32
24 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 24.07.2017 08:53:32
25 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-227 24.07.2017 08:53:33
26 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 24.07.2017 08:53:33
27 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-764 24.07.2017 08:53:34
28 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 24.07.2017 08:53:34
29 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 24.07.2017 08:53:34
30 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 24.07.2017 08:53:35
31 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 24.07.2017 08:53:35
32 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 24.07.2017 08:53:35
33 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 24.07.2017 08:53:36
34 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062352 24.07.2017 08:53:36
35 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 24.07.2017 08:53:36
36 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-311 24.07.2017 08:53:37
37 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 24.07.2017 08:53:38
38 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 24.07.2017 08:53:38
39 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 24.07.2017 08:53:39
40 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 24.07.2017 08:53:39
41 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 24.07.2017 08:53:39
42 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 24.07.2017 08:53:39
43 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 24.07.2017 08:53:39
44 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 24.07.2017 08:53:41
45 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 24.07.2017 08:53:41
46 Petko Jozef SK-17-0999-4110 24.07.2017 08:53:41
47 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 24.07.2017 08:53:41
48 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 24.07.2017 08:53:42
49 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 24.07.2017 08:53:42
50 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 24.07.2017 08:53:42
51 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 24.07.2017 08:53:42
52 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-401 24.07.2017 08:53:42
53 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 24.07.2017 08:53:43
54 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 24.07.2017 08:53:43
55 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 24.07.2017 08:53:43
56 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 24.07.2017 08:53:43
57 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 24.07.2017 08:53:44
58 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 24.07.2017 08:53:44
59 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 24.07.2017 08:53:45
60 Macas Stanislav NL-17-1405697 24.07.2017 08:53:46
61 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 24.07.2017 08:53:46
62 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-261 24.07.2017 08:53:46
63 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 24.07.2017 08:53:47
64 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 24.07.2017 08:53:47
65 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 24.07.2017 08:53:47
66 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 24.07.2017 08:53:49
67 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 24.07.2017 08:53:49
68 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-348 24.07.2017 08:53:49
69 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 24.07.2017 08:53:49
70 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 24.07.2017 08:53:50
71 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 24.07.2017 08:53:50
72 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 24.07.2017 08:53:51
73 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1211 24.07.2017 08:53:51
74 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 24.07.2017 08:53:52
75 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 24.07.2017 08:53:52
76 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 24.07.2017 08:53:52
77 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-657 24.07.2017 08:53:53
78 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 24.07.2017 08:53:53
79 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 24.07.2017 08:53:53
80 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 24.07.2017 08:53:53
81 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-116 24.07.2017 08:53:53
82 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 24.07.2017 08:53:54
83 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 24.07.2017 08:53:54
84 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 24.07.2017 08:53:54
85 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-412 24.07.2017 08:53:54
86 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 24.07.2017 08:53:55
87 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 24.07.2017 08:53:55
88 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 24.07.2017 08:53:55
89 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-295 24.07.2017 08:53:56
90 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 24.07.2017 08:53:56
91 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 24.07.2017 08:53:56
92 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 24.07.2017 08:53:56
93 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 24.07.2017 08:53:57
94 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-449 24.07.2017 08:53:57
95 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 24.07.2017 08:53:57
96 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 24.07.2017 08:53:57
97 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 24.07.2017 08:53:58
98 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 24.07.2017 08:53:58
99 Rybar Lubomir SK-17-0603-907 24.07.2017 08:53:58
100 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 24.07.2017 08:53:58
101 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-402 24.07.2017 08:53:59
102 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 24.07.2017 08:53:59
103 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1226 24.07.2017 08:53:59
104 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 24.07.2017 08:53:59
105 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 24.07.2017 08:54:00
106 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 24.07.2017 08:54:00
107 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 24.07.2017 08:54:01
108 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 24.07.2017 08:54:01
109 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 24.07.2017 08:54:01
110 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 24.07.2017 08:54:01
111 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 24.07.2017 08:54:01
112 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 24.07.2017 08:54:02
113 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 24.07.2017 08:54:02
114 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-423 24.07.2017 08:54:02
115 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 24.07.2017 08:54:03
116 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-758 24.07.2017 08:54:03
117 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 24.07.2017 08:54:03
118 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 24.07.2017 08:54:03
119 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 24.07.2017 08:54:04
120 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 24.07.2017 08:54:04
121 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1118 24.07.2017 08:54:04
122 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 24.07.2017 08:54:04
123 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 24.07.2017 08:54:04
124 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 24.07.2017 08:54:05
125 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-867 24.07.2017 08:54:05
126 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-292 24.07.2017 08:54:06
127 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 24.07.2017 08:54:06
128 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1366 24.07.2017 08:54:06
129 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 24.07.2017 08:54:07
130 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 24.07.2017 08:54:07
131 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 24.07.2017 08:54:07
132 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 24.07.2017 08:54:07
133 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 24.07.2017 08:54:07
134 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 24.07.2017 08:54:07
135 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 24.07.2017 08:54:08
136 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1338 24.07.2017 08:54:08
137 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 24.07.2017 08:54:08
138 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 24.07.2017 08:54:08
139 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-251 24.07.2017 08:54:09
140 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 24.07.2017 08:54:09
141 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 24.07.2017 08:54:09
142 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-824 24.07.2017 08:54:09
143 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 24.07.2017 08:54:10
144 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 24.07.2017 08:54:11
145 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 24.07.2017 08:54:11
146 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 24.07.2017 08:54:11
147 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 24.07.2017 08:54:11
148 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 24.07.2017 08:54:12
149 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 24.07.2017 08:54:13
150 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 24.07.2017 08:54:13
151 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 24.07.2017 08:54:13
152 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 24.07.2017 08:54:13
153 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 24.07.2017 08:54:13
154 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 24.07.2017 08:54:14
155 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 24.07.2017 08:54:14
156 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 24.07.2017 08:54:14
157 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 24.07.2017 08:54:14
158 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 24.07.2017 08:54:15
159 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 24.07.2017 08:54:16
160 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-758 24.07.2017 08:54:16
161 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 24.07.2017 08:54:16
162 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 24.07.2017 08:54:16
163 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 24.07.2017 08:54:16
164 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 24.07.2017 08:54:17
165 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 24.07.2017 08:54:17
166 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 24.07.2017 08:54:18
167 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 24.07.2017 08:54:18
168 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 24.07.2017 08:54:18
169 SG Martin DV-17-06631-797 24.07.2017 08:54:19
170 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 24.07.2017 08:54:19
171 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 24.07.2017 08:54:19
172 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 24.07.2017 08:54:19
173 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 24.07.2017 08:54:20
174 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 24.07.2017 08:54:20
175 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 24.07.2017 08:54:20
176 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 24.07.2017 08:54:20
177 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-345 24.07.2017 08:54:20
178 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 24.07.2017 08:54:21
179 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 24.07.2017 08:54:21
180 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 24.07.2017 08:54:21
181 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 24.07.2017 08:54:21
182 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3162 24.07.2017 08:54:21
183 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 24.07.2017 08:54:22
184 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-37 24.07.2017 08:54:22
185 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 24.07.2017 08:54:23
186 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-416 24.07.2017 08:54:23
187 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 24.07.2017 08:54:23
188 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 24.07.2017 08:54:23
189 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 24.07.2017 08:54:24
190 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-60 24.07.2017 08:54:24
191 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 24.07.2017 08:54:25
192 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 24.07.2017 08:54:25
193 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 24.07.2017 08:54:25
194 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 24.07.2017 08:54:25
195 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 24.07.2017 08:54:26
196 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 24.07.2017 08:54:27
197 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 24.07.2017 08:54:27
198 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 24.07.2017 08:54:27
199 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 24.07.2017 08:54:27
200 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 24.07.2017 08:54:27
201 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 24.07.2017 08:54:28
202 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 24.07.2017 08:54:28
203 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 24.07.2017 08:54:28
204 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 24.07.2017 08:54:28
205 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 24.07.2017 08:54:28
206 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-631 24.07.2017 08:54:28
207 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-220 24.07.2017 08:54:29
208 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 24.07.2017 08:54:29
209 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 24.07.2017 08:54:29
210 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2081 24.07.2017 08:54:30
211 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 24.07.2017 08:54:30
212 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2520 24.07.2017 08:54:30
213 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 24.07.2017 08:54:30
214 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 24.07.2017 08:54:31
215 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 24.07.2017 08:54:31
216 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 24.07.2017 08:54:31
217 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 24.07.2017 08:54:31
218 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 24.07.2017 08:54:32
219 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 24.07.2017 08:54:32
220 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 24.07.2017 08:54:32
221 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10269 24.07.2017 08:54:33
222 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 24.07.2017 08:54:33
223 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 24.07.2017 08:54:33
224 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 24.07.2017 08:54:34
225 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-274 24.07.2017 08:54:34
226 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 24.07.2017 08:54:34
227 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 24.07.2017 08:54:34
228 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 24.07.2017 08:54:34
229 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 24.07.2017 08:54:35
230 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1956 24.07.2017 08:54:36
231 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 24.07.2017 08:54:36
232 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 24.07.2017 08:54:36
233 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 24.07.2017 08:54:36
234 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 24.07.2017 08:54:37
235 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 24.07.2017 08:54:37
236 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 24.07.2017 08:54:38
237 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 24.07.2017 08:54:38
238 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 24.07.2017 08:54:38
239 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 24.07.2017 08:54:38
240 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-53 24.07.2017 08:54:38
241 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 24.07.2017 08:54:39
242 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 24.07.2017 08:54:39
243 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 24.07.2017 08:54:39
244 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 24.07.2017 08:54:39
245 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 24.07.2017 08:54:39
246 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 24.07.2017 08:54:39
247 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-747 24.07.2017 08:54:40
248 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 24.07.2017 08:54:40
249 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 24.07.2017 08:54:40
250 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 24.07.2017 08:54:41
251 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-97 24.07.2017 08:54:41
252 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 24.07.2017 08:54:41
253 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 24.07.2017 08:54:41
254 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 24.07.2017 08:54:42
255 Team Boke DV-17-08852-632 24.07.2017 08:54:42
256 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 24.07.2017 08:54:43
257 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 24.07.2017 08:54:44
258 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 24.07.2017 08:54:44
259 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-778 24.07.2017 08:54:45
260 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 24.07.2017 08:54:45
261 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 24.07.2017 08:54:45
262 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-309 24.07.2017 08:54:45
263 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 24.07.2017 08:54:47
264 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 24.07.2017 08:54:47
265 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 24.07.2017 08:54:48
266 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 24.07.2017 08:54:48
267 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 24.07.2017 08:54:48
268 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 24.07.2017 08:54:48
269 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 24.07.2017 08:54:48
270 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 24.07.2017 08:54:49
271 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 24.07.2017 08:54:49
272 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 24.07.2017 08:54:50
273 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 24.07.2017 08:54:50
274 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 24.07.2017 08:54:51
275 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 24.07.2017 08:54:52
276 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 24.07.2017 08:54:52
277 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 24.07.2017 08:54:54
278 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 24.07.2017 08:54:54
279 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 24.07.2017 08:54:54
280 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 24.07.2017 08:54:54
281 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1422 24.07.2017 08:54:55
282 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 24.07.2017 08:54:55
283 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-413 24.07.2017 08:54:55
284 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 24.07.2017 08:54:56
285 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 24.07.2017 08:54:56
286 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 24.07.2017 08:54:56
287 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-420 24.07.2017 08:54:57
288 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 24.07.2017 08:54:57
289 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 24.07.2017 08:54:58
290 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 24.07.2017 08:54:58
291 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 24.07.2017 08:55:00
292 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 24.07.2017 08:55:00
293 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 24.07.2017 08:55:00
294 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 24.07.2017 08:55:00
295 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 24.07.2017 08:55:01
296 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 24.07.2017 08:55:02
297 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 24.07.2017 08:55:02
298 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 24.07.2017 08:55:03
299 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 24.07.2017 08:55:03
300 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 24.07.2017 08:55:03
301 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 24.07.2017 08:55:03
302 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-265 24.07.2017 08:55:03
303 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 24.07.2017 08:55:04
304 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 24.07.2017 08:55:04
305 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 24.07.2017 08:55:05
306 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-651 24.07.2017 08:55:06
307 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 24.07.2017 08:55:06
308 Team Waldeck-Martin DV-17-06631-787 24.07.2017 08:55:06
309 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-509 24.07.2017 08:55:06
310 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 24.07.2017 08:55:07
311 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 24.07.2017 08:55:07
312 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 24.07.2017 08:55:08
313 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 24.07.2017 08:55:08
314 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 24.07.2017 08:55:08
315 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-86 24.07.2017 08:55:08
316 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 24.07.2017 08:55:08
317 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 24.07.2017 08:55:09
318 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 24.07.2017 08:55:10
319 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 24.07.2017 08:55:10
320 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 24.07.2017 08:55:10
321 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 24.07.2017 08:55:11
322 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 24.07.2017 08:55:11
323 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 24.07.2017 08:55:11
324 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 24.07.2017 08:55:11
325 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 24.07.2017 08:55:12
326 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 24.07.2017 08:55:13
327 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 24.07.2017 08:55:13
328 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 24.07.2017 08:55:13
329 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 24.07.2017 08:55:14
330 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 24.07.2017 08:55:14
331 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 24.07.2017 08:55:15
332 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 24.07.2017 08:55:15
333 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 24.07.2017 08:55:16
334 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 24.07.2017 08:55:16
335 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 24.07.2017 08:55:16
336 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 24.07.2017 08:55:17
337 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 24.07.2017 08:55:17
338 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 24.07.2017 08:55:17
339 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 24.07.2017 08:55:17
340 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 24.07.2017 08:55:17
341 Fabelt Team DV-17-04292-287 24.07.2017 08:55:18
342 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 24.07.2017 08:55:18
343 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 24.07.2017 08:55:19
344 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 24.07.2017 08:55:19
345 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 24.07.2017 08:55:20
346 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 24.07.2017 08:55:20
347 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 24.07.2017 08:55:20
348 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 24.07.2017 08:55:21
349 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 24.07.2017 08:55:21
350 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 24.07.2017 08:55:21
351 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 24.07.2017 08:55:22
352 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 24.07.2017 08:55:22
353 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-268 24.07.2017 08:55:22
354 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 24.07.2017 08:55:22
355 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 24.07.2017 08:55:23
356 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 24.07.2017 08:55:24
357 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 24.07.2017 08:55:24
358 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 24.07.2017 08:55:25
359 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1028 24.07.2017 08:55:26
360 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2103 24.07.2017 08:55:26
361 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 24.07.2017 08:55:26
362 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 24.07.2017 08:55:26
363 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 24.07.2017 08:55:27
364 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 24.07.2017 08:55:28
365 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 24.07.2017 08:55:28
366 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 24.07.2017 08:55:29
367 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 24.07.2017 08:55:29
368 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 24.07.2017 08:55:30
369 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 24.07.2017 08:55:30
370 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 24.07.2017 08:55:31
371 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 24.07.2017 08:55:31
372 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 24.07.2017 08:55:31
373 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-613 24.07.2017 08:55:31
374 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 24.07.2017 08:55:31
375 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 24.07.2017 08:55:31
376 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 24.07.2017 08:55:31
377 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-702 24.07.2017 08:55:32
378 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 24.07.2017 08:55:33
379 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 24.07.2017 08:55:33
380 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 24.07.2017 08:55:33
381 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 24.07.2017 08:55:33
382 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 24.07.2017 08:55:33
383 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 24.07.2017 08:55:34
384 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-137 24.07.2017 08:55:34
385 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 24.07.2017 08:55:34
386 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 24.07.2017 08:55:34
387 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 24.07.2017 08:55:34
388 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 24.07.2017 08:55:35
389 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 24.07.2017 08:55:36
390 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 24.07.2017 08:55:36
391 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 24.07.2017 08:55:37
392 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-869 24.07.2017 08:55:37
393 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 24.07.2017 08:55:38
394 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 24.07.2017 08:55:38
395 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 24.07.2017 08:55:38
396 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 24.07.2017 08:55:39
397 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-942 24.07.2017 08:55:40
398 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 24.07.2017 08:55:40
399 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 24.07.2017 08:55:40
400 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 24.07.2017 08:55:41
401 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 24.07.2017 08:55:43
402 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 24.07.2017 08:55:43
403 ID:4F206E9C 24.07.2017 08:55:44
404 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 24.07.2017 08:55:44
405 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 24.07.2017 08:55:44
406 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 24.07.2017 08:55:46
407 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 24.07.2017 08:55:46
408 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 24.07.2017 08:55:46
409 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-114 24.07.2017 08:55:46
410 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-5 24.07.2017 08:55:47
411 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 24.07.2017 08:55:47
412 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 24.07.2017 08:55:48
413 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 24.07.2017 08:55:48
414 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 24.07.2017 08:55:48
415 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 24.07.2017 08:55:49
416 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 24.07.2017 08:55:50
417 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 24.07.2017 08:55:50
418 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 24.07.2017 08:55:50
419 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 24.07.2017 08:55:51
420 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-302 24.07.2017 08:55:51
421 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 24.07.2017 08:55:52
422 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-791 24.07.2017 08:55:53
423 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 24.07.2017 08:55:53
424 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 24.07.2017 08:55:53
425 Holenda Peter SK-17-0605-721 24.07.2017 08:55:53
426 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 24.07.2017 08:55:55
427 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 24.07.2017 08:55:55
428 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 24.07.2017 08:55:56
429 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-445 24.07.2017 08:55:56
430 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 24.07.2017 08:55:57
431 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 24.07.2017 08:55:57
432 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 24.07.2017 08:55:57
433 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 24.07.2017 08:55:58
434 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 24.07.2017 08:55:58
435 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 24.07.2017 08:55:58
436 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 24.07.2017 08:55:59
437 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-249 24.07.2017 08:55:59
438 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-105 24.07.2017 08:56:00
439 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 24.07.2017 08:56:00
440 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 24.07.2017 08:56:01
441 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 24.07.2017 08:56:01
442 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 24.07.2017 08:56:02
443 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 24.07.2017 08:56:02
444 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 24.07.2017 08:56:03
445 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 24.07.2017 08:56:03
446 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 24.07.2017 08:56:04
447 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 24.07.2017 08:56:04
448 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 24.07.2017 08:56:05
449 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 24.07.2017 08:56:05
450 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 24.07.2017 08:56:05
451 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 24.07.2017 08:56:05
452 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 24.07.2017 08:56:06
453 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 24.07.2017 08:56:06
454 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 24.07.2017 08:56:06
455 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-608 24.07.2017 08:56:07
456 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 24.07.2017 08:56:07
457 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 24.07.2017 08:56:07
458 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 24.07.2017 08:56:07
459 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 24.07.2017 08:56:08
460 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 24.07.2017 08:56:08
461 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 24.07.2017 08:56:09
462 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 24.07.2017 08:56:10
463 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 24.07.2017 08:56:10
464 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 24.07.2017 08:56:11
465 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 24.07.2017 08:56:12
466 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 24.07.2017 08:56:12
467 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 24.07.2017 08:56:12
468 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 24.07.2017 08:56:12
469 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 24.07.2017 08:56:12
470 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 24.07.2017 08:56:13
471 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3080 24.07.2017 08:56:13
472 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 24.07.2017 08:56:14
473 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-275 24.07.2017 08:56:14
474 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 24.07.2017 08:56:15
475 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 24.07.2017 08:56:15
476 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 24.07.2017 08:56:15
477 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-154 24.07.2017 08:56:15
478 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 24.07.2017 08:56:16
479 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 24.07.2017 08:56:16
480 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 24.07.2017 08:56:17
481 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 24.07.2017 08:56:17
482 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 24.07.2017 08:56:17
483 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 24.07.2017 08:56:17
484 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-568 24.07.2017 08:56:18
485 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 24.07.2017 08:56:18
486 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 24.07.2017 08:56:19
487 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1116 24.07.2017 08:56:19
488 Schleifer Team B-17-6167963 24.07.2017 08:56:19
489 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 24.07.2017 08:56:20
490 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2516 24.07.2017 08:56:21
491 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 24.07.2017 08:56:22
492 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-714 24.07.2017 08:56:22
493 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 24.07.2017 08:56:23
494 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 24.07.2017 08:56:23
495 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 24.07.2017 08:56:23
496 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-60 24.07.2017 08:56:24
497 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 24.07.2017 08:56:24
498 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 24.07.2017 08:56:25
499 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 24.07.2017 08:56:26
500 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 24.07.2017 08:56:26
501 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1713 24.07.2017 08:56:28
502 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-2 24.07.2017 08:56:29
503 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 24.07.2017 08:56:30
504 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-703 24.07.2017 08:56:30
505 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 24.07.2017 08:56:31
506 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 24.07.2017 08:56:31
507 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1485 24.07.2017 08:56:32
508 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 24.07.2017 08:56:32
509 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 24.07.2017 08:56:34
510 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4516 24.07.2017 08:56:34
511 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 24.07.2017 08:56:35
512 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 24.07.2017 08:56:36
513 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 24.07.2017 08:56:36
514 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-252 24.07.2017 08:56:37
515 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 24.07.2017 08:56:37
516 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 24.07.2017 08:56:38
517 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 24.07.2017 08:56:38
518 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 24.07.2017 08:56:39
519 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 24.07.2017 08:56:39
520 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 24.07.2017 08:56:41
521 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 24.07.2017 08:56:41
522 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 24.07.2017 08:56:42
523 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-816 24.07.2017 08:56:42
524 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 24.07.2017 08:56:44
525 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 24.07.2017 08:56:46
526 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1277 24.07.2017 08:56:46
527 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 24.07.2017 08:56:47
528 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 24.07.2017 08:56:47
529 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 24.07.2017 08:56:48
530 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 24.07.2017 08:56:48
531 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 24.07.2017 08:56:48
532 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 24.07.2017 08:56:49
533 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-659 24.07.2017 08:56:49
534 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 24.07.2017 08:56:50
535 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 24.07.2017 08:56:50
536 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 24.07.2017 08:56:52
537 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 24.07.2017 08:56:55
538 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 24.07.2017 08:56:55
539 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 24.07.2017 08:56:56
540 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 24.07.2017 08:56:56
541 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 24.07.2017 08:56:56
542 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 24.07.2017 08:56:58
543 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 24.07.2017 08:56:58
544 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 24.07.2017 08:56:59
545 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 24.07.2017 08:56:59
546 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 24.07.2017 08:56:59
547 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-286 24.07.2017 08:56:59
548 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-102 24.07.2017 08:57:00
549 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 24.07.2017 08:57:01
550 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1300 24.07.2017 08:57:01
551 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-309 24.07.2017 08:57:02
552 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 24.07.2017 08:57:03
553 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 24.07.2017 08:57:04
554 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 24.07.2017 08:57:05
555 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 24.07.2017 08:57:06
556 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 24.07.2017 08:57:06
557 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 24.07.2017 08:57:08
558 ID:4F1971EE 24.07.2017 08:57:09
559 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 24.07.2017 08:57:10
560 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 24.07.2017 08:57:10
561 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 24.07.2017 08:57:11
562 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 24.07.2017 08:57:11
563 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 24.07.2017 08:57:12
564 Team Boke DV-17-08852-417 24.07.2017 08:57:14
565 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 24.07.2017 08:57:14
566 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 24.07.2017 08:57:15
567 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 24.07.2017 08:57:15
568 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-329 24.07.2017 08:57:16
569 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 24.07.2017 08:57:17
570 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1007 24.07.2017 08:57:18
571 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 24.07.2017 08:57:19
572 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 24.07.2017 08:57:19
573 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-18 24.07.2017 08:57:20
574 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 24.07.2017 08:57:20
575 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 24.07.2017 08:57:20
576 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 24.07.2017 08:57:21
577 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-586 24.07.2017 08:57:22
578 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 24.07.2017 08:57:23
579 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 24.07.2017 08:57:24
580 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4908 24.07.2017 08:57:25
581 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 24.07.2017 08:57:25
582 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 24.07.2017 08:57:25
583 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 24.07.2017 08:57:25
584 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-428 24.07.2017 08:57:26
585 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 24.07.2017 08:57:27
586 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 24.07.2017 08:57:27
587 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 24.07.2017 08:57:29
588 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 24.07.2017 08:57:29
589 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 24.07.2017 08:57:31
590 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 24.07.2017 08:57:32
591 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-38 24.07.2017 08:57:32
592 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-904 24.07.2017 08:57:33
593 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-714 24.07.2017 08:57:33
594 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 24.07.2017 08:57:33
595 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 24.07.2017 08:57:34
596 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 24.07.2017 08:57:34
597 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 24.07.2017 08:57:35
598 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 24.07.2017 08:57:35
599 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-267 24.07.2017 08:57:37
600 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2371 24.07.2017 08:57:37
601 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-122 24.07.2017 08:57:37
602 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 24.07.2017 08:57:37
603 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 24.07.2017 08:57:37
604 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 24.07.2017 08:57:38
605 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 24.07.2017 08:57:39
606 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-302 24.07.2017 08:57:40
607 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 24.07.2017 08:57:41
608 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 24.07.2017 08:57:42
609 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 24.07.2017 08:57:42
610 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 24.07.2017 08:57:43
611 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 24.07.2017 08:57:44
612 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 24.07.2017 08:57:44
613 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 24.07.2017 08:57:45
614 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 24.07.2017 08:57:45
615 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 24.07.2017 08:57:45
616 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 24.07.2017 08:57:46
617 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 24.07.2017 08:57:47
618 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 24.07.2017 08:57:47
619 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-642 24.07.2017 08:57:48
620 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 24.07.2017 08:57:48
621 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 24.07.2017 08:57:49
622 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 24.07.2017 08:57:50
623 Ilavsky J + L SK-17-03108-481 24.07.2017 08:57:51
624 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 24.07.2017 08:57:52
625 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 24.07.2017 08:57:52
626 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-312 24.07.2017 08:57:52
627 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 24.07.2017 08:57:53
628 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 24.07.2017 08:57:54
629 Team Boke DV-17-08852-633 24.07.2017 08:57:55
630 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 24.07.2017 08:57:55
631 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 24.07.2017 08:57:55
632 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 24.07.2017 08:57:55
633 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 24.07.2017 08:57:56
634 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 24.07.2017 08:57:58
635 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 24.07.2017 08:57:58
636 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-59 24.07.2017 08:57:58
637 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 24.07.2017 08:57:58
638 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 24.07.2017 08:58:00
639 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 24.07.2017 08:58:00
640 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 24.07.2017 08:58:01
641 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-13 24.07.2017 08:58:01
642 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 24.07.2017 08:58:02
643 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 24.07.2017 08:58:03
644 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 24.07.2017 08:58:03
645 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-61 24.07.2017 08:58:03
646 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 24.07.2017 08:58:04
647 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2064 24.07.2017 08:58:04
648 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 24.07.2017 08:58:05
649 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-912 24.07.2017 08:58:06
650 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-297 24.07.2017 08:58:07
651 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 24.07.2017 08:58:07
652 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 24.07.2017 08:58:08
653 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-896 24.07.2017 08:58:09
654 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 24.07.2017 08:58:10
655 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-306 24.07.2017 08:58:11
656 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 24.07.2017 08:58:12
657 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-931 24.07.2017 08:58:12
658 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 24.07.2017 08:58:13
659 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 24.07.2017 08:58:15
660 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-394 24.07.2017 08:58:16
661 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 24.07.2017 08:58:17
662 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 24.07.2017 08:58:17
663 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 24.07.2017 08:58:18
664 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 24.07.2017 08:58:18
665 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 24.07.2017 08:58:18
666 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 24.07.2017 08:58:19
667 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2375 24.07.2017 08:58:20
668 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 24.07.2017 08:58:21
669 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 24.07.2017 08:58:21
670 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 24.07.2017 08:58:22
671 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 24.07.2017 08:58:22
672 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3726 24.07.2017 08:58:23
673 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 24.07.2017 08:58:25
674 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 24.07.2017 08:58:25
675 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-47 24.07.2017 08:58:25
676 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 24.07.2017 08:58:26
677 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-01506-222 24.07.2017 08:58:26
678 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 24.07.2017 08:58:27
679 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-430 24.07.2017 08:58:28
680 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 24.07.2017 08:58:29
681 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 24.07.2017 08:58:29
682 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 24.07.2017 08:58:30
683 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 24.07.2017 08:58:30
684 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 24.07.2017 08:58:30
685 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 24.07.2017 08:58:32
686 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 24.07.2017 08:58:32
687 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 24.07.2017 08:58:33
688 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 24.07.2017 08:58:34
689 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 24.07.2017 08:58:35
690 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-640 24.07.2017 08:58:37
691 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-650 24.07.2017 08:58:37
692 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 24.07.2017 08:58:38
693 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 24.07.2017 08:58:38
694 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 24.07.2017 08:58:39
695 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-98 24.07.2017 08:58:39
696 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 24.07.2017 08:58:40
697 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 24.07.2017 08:58:41
698 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 24.07.2017 08:58:41
699 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 24.07.2017 08:58:41
700 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 24.07.2017 08:58:41
701 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 24.07.2017 08:58:43
702 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 24.07.2017 08:58:43
703 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 24.07.2017 08:58:44
704 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 24.07.2017 08:58:44
705 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 24.07.2017 08:58:45
706 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 24.07.2017 08:58:46
707 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1054 24.07.2017 08:58:46
708 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-241 24.07.2017 08:58:47
709 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 24.07.2017 08:58:47
710 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-21 24.07.2017 08:58:47
711 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 24.07.2017 08:58:48
712 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265860 24.07.2017 08:58:51
713 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 24.07.2017 08:58:51
714 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 24.07.2017 08:58:52
715 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 24.07.2017 08:58:52
716 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 24.07.2017 08:58:54
717 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-255 24.07.2017 08:58:54
718 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 24.07.2017 08:58:55
719 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 24.07.2017 08:58:55
720 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 24.07.2017 08:58:56
721 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 24.07.2017 08:58:56
722 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 24.07.2017 08:58:59
723 SG Martin DV-17-06631-791 24.07.2017 08:58:59
724 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 24.07.2017 08:58:59
725 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 24.07.2017 08:59:00
726 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 24.07.2017 08:59:02
727 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 24.07.2017 08:59:03
728 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 24.07.2017 08:59:03
729 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-85 24.07.2017 08:59:03
730 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-409 24.07.2017 08:59:05
731 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 24.07.2017 08:59:05
732 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 24.07.2017 08:59:07
733 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 24.07.2017 08:59:07
734 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 24.07.2017 08:59:08
735 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 24.07.2017 08:59:10
736 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-420 24.07.2017 08:59:10
737 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 24.07.2017 08:59:11
738 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 24.07.2017 08:59:11
739 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 24.07.2017 08:59:12
740 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 24.07.2017 08:59:12
741 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 24.07.2017 08:59:12
742 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 24.07.2017 08:59:14
743 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 24.07.2017 08:59:14
744 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 24.07.2017 08:59:16
745 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 24.07.2017 08:59:16
746 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 24.07.2017 08:59:17
747 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1128 24.07.2017 08:59:19
748 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 24.07.2017 08:59:19
749 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 24.07.2017 08:59:19
750 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 24.07.2017 08:59:19
751 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 24.07.2017 08:59:19
752 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 24.07.2017 08:59:20
753 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 24.07.2017 08:59:20
754 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 24.07.2017 08:59:20
755 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 24.07.2017 08:59:21
756 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 24.07.2017 08:59:21
757 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-95 24.07.2017 08:59:21
758 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 24.07.2017 08:59:21
759 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1721 24.07.2017 08:59:21
760 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 24.07.2017 08:59:24
761 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 24.07.2017 08:59:25
762 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 24.07.2017 08:59:25
763 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-524 24.07.2017 08:59:27
764 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 24.07.2017 08:59:27
765 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 24.07.2017 08:59:30
766 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 24.07.2017 08:59:31
767 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 24.07.2017 08:59:34
768 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 24.07.2017 08:59:35
769 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 24.07.2017 08:59:35
770 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 24.07.2017 08:59:35
771 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 24.07.2017 08:59:35
772 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 24.07.2017 08:59:36
773 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 24.07.2017 08:59:37
774 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-175 24.07.2017 08:59:38
775 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 24.07.2017 08:59:39
776 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 24.07.2017 08:59:39
777 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 24.07.2017 08:59:40
778 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 24.07.2017 08:59:40
779 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 24.07.2017 08:59:40
780 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 24.07.2017 08:59:43
781 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 24.07.2017 08:59:43
782 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 24.07.2017 08:59:44
783 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 24.07.2017 08:59:45
784 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 24.07.2017 08:59:45
785 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 24.07.2017 08:59:46
786 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 24.07.2017 08:59:46
787 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 24.07.2017 08:59:47
788 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 24.07.2017 08:59:47
789 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3049 24.07.2017 08:59:47
790 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 24.07.2017 08:59:48
791 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1440 24.07.2017 08:59:48
792 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 24.07.2017 08:59:49
793 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 24.07.2017 08:59:51
794 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 24.07.2017 08:59:51
795 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-37 24.07.2017 08:59:52
796 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 24.07.2017 08:59:52
797 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 24.07.2017 08:59:53
798 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 24.07.2017 08:59:53
799 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 24.07.2017 08:59:53
800 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 24.07.2017 08:59:56
801 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 24.07.2017 08:59:57
802 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 24.07.2017 08:59:58
803 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 24.07.2017 08:59:58
804 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 24.07.2017 08:59:59
805 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 24.07.2017 09:00:00
806 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 24.07.2017 09:00:00
807 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 24.07.2017 09:00:03
808 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 24.07.2017 09:00:03
809 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 24.07.2017 09:00:03
810 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 24.07.2017 09:00:04
811 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 24.07.2017 09:00:04
812 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 24.07.2017 09:00:05
813 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 24.07.2017 09:00:05
814 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 24.07.2017 09:00:06
815 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 24.07.2017 09:00:06
816 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 24.07.2017 09:00:08
817 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 24.07.2017 09:00:09
818 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 24.07.2017 09:00:11
819 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 24.07.2017 09:00:12
820 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3030 24.07.2017 09:00:12
821 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 24.07.2017 09:00:13
822 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 24.07.2017 09:00:19
823 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 24.07.2017 09:00:19
824 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 24.07.2017 09:00:19
825 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 24.07.2017 09:00:20
826 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-82 24.07.2017 09:00:20
827 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 24.07.2017 09:00:21
828 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 24.07.2017 09:00:23
829 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 24.07.2017 09:00:25
830 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 24.07.2017 09:00:26
831 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 24.07.2017 09:00:28
832 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 24.07.2017 09:00:28
833 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-414 24.07.2017 09:00:29
834 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 24.07.2017 09:00:29
835 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 24.07.2017 09:00:30
836 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 24.07.2017 09:00:30
837 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3601 24.07.2017 09:00:31
838 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 24.07.2017 09:00:31
839 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 24.07.2017 09:00:31
840 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 24.07.2017 09:00:32
841 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 24.07.2017 09:00:32
842 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 24.07.2017 09:00:33
843 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 24.07.2017 09:00:34
844 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 24.07.2017 09:00:34
845 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 24.07.2017 09:00:37
846 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 24.07.2017 09:00:37
847 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 24.07.2017 09:00:38
848 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 24.07.2017 09:00:39
849 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 24.07.2017 09:00:39
850 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 24.07.2017 09:00:41
851 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 24.07.2017 09:00:41
852 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 24.07.2017 09:00:41
853 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 24.07.2017 09:00:43
854 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7701 24.07.2017 09:00:43
855 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-412 24.07.2017 09:00:43
856 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 24.07.2017 09:00:44
857 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 24.07.2017 09:00:44
858 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 24.07.2017 09:00:45
859 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 24.07.2017 09:00:46
860 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 24.07.2017 09:00:47
861 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 24.07.2017 09:00:51
862 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 24.07.2017 09:00:51
863 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-63 24.07.2017 09:00:51
864 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 24.07.2017 09:00:52
865 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 24.07.2017 09:00:53
866 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 24.07.2017 09:00:53
867 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 24.07.2017 09:00:54
868 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 24.07.2017 09:00:54
869 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 24.07.2017 09:00:54
870 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 24.07.2017 09:00:56
871 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 24.07.2017 09:00:56
872 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 24.07.2017 09:00:57
873 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 24.07.2017 09:00:58
874 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1184 24.07.2017 09:00:59
875 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1443 24.07.2017 09:01:00
876 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 24.07.2017 09:01:00
877 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 24.07.2017 09:01:01
878 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-359 24.07.2017 09:01:02
879 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 24.07.2017 09:01:03
880 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 24.07.2017 09:01:03
881 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 24.07.2017 09:01:04
882 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 24.07.2017 09:01:04
883 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 24.07.2017 09:01:06
884 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 24.07.2017 09:01:06
885 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 24.07.2017 09:01:07
886 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 24.07.2017 09:01:08
887 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 24.07.2017 09:01:08
888 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 24.07.2017 09:01:11
889 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 24.07.2017 09:01:12
890 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 24.07.2017 09:01:15
891 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 24.07.2017 09:01:16
892 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 24.07.2017 09:01:16
893 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 24.07.2017 09:01:16
894 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 24.07.2017 09:01:17
895 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 24.07.2017 09:01:17
896 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 24.07.2017 09:01:18
897 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 24.07.2017 09:01:19
898 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 24.07.2017 09:01:21
899 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 24.07.2017 09:01:21
900 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-429 24.07.2017 09:01:22
901 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 24.07.2017 09:01:23
902 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 24.07.2017 09:01:26
903 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 24.07.2017 09:01:26
904 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 24.07.2017 09:01:26
905 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 24.07.2017 09:01:27
906 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 24.07.2017 09:01:27
907 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 24.07.2017 09:01:27
908 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 24.07.2017 09:01:29
909 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 24.07.2017 09:01:31
910 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 24.07.2017 09:01:33
911 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 24.07.2017 09:01:34
912 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 24.07.2017 09:01:34
913 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 24.07.2017 09:01:35
914 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 24.07.2017 09:01:35
915 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 24.07.2017 09:01:37
916 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 24.07.2017 09:01:38
917 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 24.07.2017 09:01:38
918 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 24.07.2017 09:01:38
919 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-244 24.07.2017 09:01:42
920 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 24.07.2017 09:01:42
921 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 24.07.2017 09:01:43
922 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 24.07.2017 09:01:44
923 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 24.07.2017 09:01:46
924 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 24.07.2017 09:01:46
925 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 24.07.2017 09:01:49
926 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 24.07.2017 09:01:49
927 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 24.07.2017 09:01:51
928 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 24.07.2017 09:01:52
929 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-104 24.07.2017 09:01:53
930 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 24.07.2017 09:01:54
931 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 24.07.2017 09:01:54
932 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 24.07.2017 09:01:55
933 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 24.07.2017 09:01:56
934 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 24.07.2017 09:01:56
935 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 24.07.2017 09:01:57
936 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 24.07.2017 09:01:57
937 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 24.07.2017 09:01:58
938 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 24.07.2017 09:01:59
939 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 24.07.2017 09:02:00
940 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 24.07.2017 09:02:00
941 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 24.07.2017 09:02:02
942 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 24.07.2017 09:02:02
943 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 24.07.2017 09:02:03
944 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 24.07.2017 09:02:03
945 Nemec Peter SK-17-0307-683 24.07.2017 09:02:04
946 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 24.07.2017 09:02:05
947 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8906 24.07.2017 09:02:05
948 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 24.07.2017 09:02:06
949 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 24.07.2017 09:02:07
950 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 24.07.2017 09:02:08
951 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 24.07.2017 09:02:10
952 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 24.07.2017 09:02:10
953 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-207 24.07.2017 09:02:11
954 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 24.07.2017 09:02:11
955 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 24.07.2017 09:02:12
956 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 24.07.2017 09:02:13
957 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 24.07.2017 09:02:13
958 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-243 24.07.2017 09:02:13
959 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 24.07.2017 09:02:14
960 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 24.07.2017 09:02:15
961 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-422 24.07.2017 09:02:16
962 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 24.07.2017 09:02:17
963 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 24.07.2017 09:02:20
964 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 24.07.2017 09:02:20
965 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 24.07.2017 09:02:21
966 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-849 24.07.2017 09:02:22
967 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 24.07.2017 09:02:23
968 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-773 24.07.2017 09:02:25
969 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 24.07.2017 09:02:25
970 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 24.07.2017 09:02:26
971 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 24.07.2017 09:02:26
972 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1026 24.07.2017 09:02:26
973 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 24.07.2017 09:02:27
974 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 24.07.2017 09:02:28
975 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 24.07.2017 09:02:30
976 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 24.07.2017 09:02:31
977 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 24.07.2017 09:02:34
978 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 24.07.2017 09:02:35
979 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 24.07.2017 09:02:35
980 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 24.07.2017 09:02:44
981 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 24.07.2017 09:02:46
982 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 24.07.2017 09:02:46
983 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 24.07.2017 09:02:48
984 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 24.07.2017 09:03:01
985 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 24.07.2017 09:03:01
986 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 24.07.2017 09:03:08
987 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 24.07.2017 09:03:08
988 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 24.07.2017 09:03:10
989 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 24.07.2017 09:03:13
990 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 24.07.2017 09:03:17
991 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 24.07.2017 09:03:17
992 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 24.07.2017 09:03:18
993 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 24.07.2017 09:03:19
994 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 24.07.2017 09:03:22
995 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 24.07.2017 09:03:23
996 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 24.07.2017 09:03:27
997 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1441 24.07.2017 09:03:28
998 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 24.07.2017 09:03:31
999 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 24.07.2017 09:03:31
1000 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 24.07.2017 09:03:32
1001 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 24.07.2017 09:03:36
1002 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 24.07.2017 09:03:52
1003 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 24.07.2017 09:03:53
1004 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 24.07.2017 09:04:06
1005 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 24.07.2017 09:04:21
1006 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 24.07.2017 09:04:26
1007 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 24.07.2017 09:04:34
1008 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 24.07.2017 09:04:41
1009 DVD Team Papajovci SK-17-03104-315 24.07.2017 09:04:58
1010 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 24.07.2017 09:05:07
1011 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 24.07.2017 09:05:15
1012 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-426 24.07.2017 09:05:46
1013 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4706 24.07.2017 09:06:21
1014 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 24.07.2017 09:06:26
1015 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 24.07.2017 09:06:47
1016 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-290 24.07.2017 09:06:57
1017 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02516-572 24.07.2017 09:07:41
1018 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 24.07.2017 09:08:05
1019 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 24.07.2017 09:08:29
1020 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-307 24.07.2017 09:09:08
1021 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 24.07.2017 09:10:34
1022 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 24.07.2017 09:11:45
1023 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 24.07.2017 09:13:29
1024 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 24.07.2017 09:25:04
1025 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1106 24.07.2017 09:27:46
1026 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 24.07.2017 09:36:51
1027 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 24.07.2017 09:42:55
1028 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 24.07.2017 09:51:12
1029 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 24.07.2017 10:11:55
1030 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 24.07.2017 10:12:06
1031 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 24.07.2017 10:19:56
1032 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 24.07.2017 10:26:39
1033 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-7 24.07.2017 12:51:53
1034 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-20 24.07.2017 13:54:47
1035 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 24.07.2017 15:13:45
1036 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 24.07.2017 16:20:39
1037 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 25.07.2017 09:02:50
1038 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 25.07.2017 09:03:30
1039 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-627 25.07.2017 09:06:55
1040 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 25.07.2017 09:09:16
1041 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 25.07.2017 09:09:31
1042 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 25.07.2017 09:09:54
1043 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 25.07.2017 09:10:31
1044 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 25.07.2017 09:10:31
1045 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 25.07.2017 09:10:32
1046 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 25.07.2017 09:11:13
1047 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-39 25.07.2017 09:11:22
1048 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-408 25.07.2017 09:12:18
1049 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 25.07.2017 09:12:35
1050 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 25.07.2017 09:12:42
1051 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 25.07.2017 09:15:17
1052 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 25.07.2017 09:24:47
1053 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 25.07.2017 09:27:43
1054 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 25.07.2017 09:30:03
1055 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 25.07.2017 09:32:58
1056 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 25.07.2017 09:41:27
1057 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 25.07.2017 09:45:42
1058 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 25.07.2017 10:02:54
1059 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 25.07.2017 10:06:08
1060 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-105 25.07.2017 10:08:12
1061 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 25.07.2017 10:09:42
1062 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 25.07.2017 10:09:49
1063 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 25.07.2017 10:10:39
1064 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3029 25.07.2017 10:10:42
1065 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 25.07.2017 10:10:58
1066 Fabelt Team DV-17-07546-881 25.07.2017 10:11:12
1067 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 25.07.2017 10:11:39
1068 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 25.07.2017 10:11:40
1069 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 25.07.2017 10:12:15
1070 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 25.07.2017 10:12:30
1071 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 25.07.2017 10:12:47
1072 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-83 25.07.2017 10:13:06
1073 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 25.07.2017 10:13:29
1074 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 25.07.2017 10:13:34
1075 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 25.07.2017 10:13:45
1076 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-228 25.07.2017 10:14:20
1077 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 25.07.2017 10:15:31
1078 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 25.07.2017 10:16:04
1079 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 25.07.2017 10:17:31
1080 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3702 25.07.2017 10:18:28
1081 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 25.07.2017 10:18:50
1082 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-18 25.07.2017 10:20:04
1083 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 25.07.2017 10:20:13
1084 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 25.07.2017 10:22:14
1085 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 25.07.2017 10:23:48
1086 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 25.07.2017 10:29:50
1087 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 25.07.2017 10:31:53
1088 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 25.07.2017 10:35:39
1089 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 25.07.2017 10:36:52
1090 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-405 25.07.2017 10:40:28
1091 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-136 25.07.2017 16:33:58