Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 11.09.2017 09:46:34
2 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 11.09.2017 10:02:07
3 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 11.09.2017 10:02:11
4 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 11.09.2017 10:02:12
5 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 11.09.2017 10:02:14
6 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 11.09.2017 10:02:17
7 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 11.09.2017 10:02:17
8 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 11.09.2017 10:02:18
9 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 11.09.2017 10:02:20
10 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 11.09.2017 10:02:21
11 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 11.09.2017 10:02:22
12 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 11.09.2017 10:02:23
13 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 11.09.2017 10:02:23
14 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 11.09.2017 10:02:25
15 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 11.09.2017 10:02:25
16 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 11.09.2017 10:02:26
17 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 11.09.2017 10:02:26
18 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 11.09.2017 10:02:27
19 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 11.09.2017 10:02:27
20 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 11.09.2017 10:02:28
21 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 11.09.2017 10:02:29
22 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 11.09.2017 10:02:29
23 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 11.09.2017 10:02:30
24 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 11.09.2017 10:02:30
25 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 11.09.2017 10:02:30
26 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 11.09.2017 10:02:31
27 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 11.09.2017 10:02:32
28 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 11.09.2017 10:02:32
29 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 11.09.2017 10:02:32
30 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 11.09.2017 10:02:32
31 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 11.09.2017 10:02:33
32 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 11.09.2017 10:02:33
33 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 11.09.2017 10:02:33
34 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 11.09.2017 10:02:33
35 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 11.09.2017 10:02:34
36 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 11.09.2017 10:02:35
37 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 11.09.2017 10:02:35
38 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 11.09.2017 10:02:35
39 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 11.09.2017 10:02:36
40 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 11.09.2017 10:02:36
41 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 11.09.2017 10:02:37
42 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 11.09.2017 10:02:38
43 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 11.09.2017 10:02:39
44 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 11.09.2017 10:02:39
45 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 11.09.2017 10:02:39
46 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 11.09.2017 10:02:40
47 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 11.09.2017 10:02:40
48 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-422 11.09.2017 10:02:41
49 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 11.09.2017 10:02:42
50 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 11.09.2017 10:02:42
51 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 11.09.2017 10:02:43
52 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 11.09.2017 10:02:44
53 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3071 11.09.2017 10:02:45
54 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 11.09.2017 10:02:45
55 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 11.09.2017 10:02:45
56 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 11.09.2017 10:02:45
57 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 11.09.2017 10:02:46
58 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 11.09.2017 10:02:46
59 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 11.09.2017 10:02:47
60 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 11.09.2017 10:02:47
61 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 11.09.2017 10:02:48
62 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 11.09.2017 10:02:49
63 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 11.09.2017 10:02:49
64 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 11.09.2017 10:02:49
65 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 11.09.2017 10:02:49
66 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 11.09.2017 10:02:49
67 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 11.09.2017 10:02:50
68 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 11.09.2017 10:02:50
69 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 11.09.2017 10:02:51
70 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 11.09.2017 10:02:51
71 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 11.09.2017 10:02:51
72 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 11.09.2017 10:02:52
73 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 11.09.2017 10:02:53
74 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 11.09.2017 10:02:53
75 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 11.09.2017 10:02:54
76 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 11.09.2017 10:02:55
77 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 11.09.2017 10:02:55
78 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 11.09.2017 10:02:55
79 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 11.09.2017 10:02:56
80 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 11.09.2017 10:02:56
81 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 11.09.2017 10:02:57
82 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 11.09.2017 10:02:57
83 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 11.09.2017 10:02:57
84 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 11.09.2017 10:02:58
85 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 11.09.2017 10:02:58
86 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 11.09.2017 10:02:58
87 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 11.09.2017 10:02:58
88 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 11.09.2017 10:02:59
89 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 11.09.2017 10:02:59
90 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 11.09.2017 10:03:00
91 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 11.09.2017 10:03:00
92 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 11.09.2017 10:03:01
93 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 11.09.2017 10:03:02
94 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 11.09.2017 10:03:02
95 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 11.09.2017 10:03:02
96 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 11.09.2017 10:03:03
97 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 11.09.2017 10:03:03
98 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 11.09.2017 10:03:03
99 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 11.09.2017 10:03:04
100 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 11.09.2017 10:03:04
101 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 11.09.2017 10:03:05
102 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 11.09.2017 10:03:05
103 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 11.09.2017 10:03:05
104 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 11.09.2017 10:03:05
105 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 11.09.2017 10:03:05
106 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 11.09.2017 10:03:06
107 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 11.09.2017 10:03:06
108 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 11.09.2017 10:03:07
109 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 11.09.2017 10:03:08
110 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 11.09.2017 10:03:08
111 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-618 11.09.2017 10:03:09
112 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 11.09.2017 10:03:10
113 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 11.09.2017 10:03:10
114 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 11.09.2017 10:03:10
115 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 11.09.2017 10:03:11
116 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 11.09.2017 10:03:11
117 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 11.09.2017 10:03:11
118 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 11.09.2017 10:03:12
119 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 11.09.2017 10:03:12
120 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 11.09.2017 10:03:12
121 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 11.09.2017 10:03:13
122 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 11.09.2017 10:03:13
123 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 11.09.2017 10:03:14
124 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 11.09.2017 10:03:14
125 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 11.09.2017 10:03:14
126 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 11.09.2017 10:03:15
127 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 11.09.2017 10:03:15
128 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 11.09.2017 10:03:15
129 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-108 11.09.2017 10:03:16
130 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 11.09.2017 10:03:16
131 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 11.09.2017 10:03:16
132 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 11.09.2017 10:03:17
133 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 11.09.2017 10:03:18
134 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 11.09.2017 10:03:18
135 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 11.09.2017 10:03:19
136 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 11.09.2017 10:03:19
137 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 11.09.2017 10:03:19
138 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 11.09.2017 10:03:19
139 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 11.09.2017 10:03:19
140 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 11.09.2017 10:03:20
141 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 11.09.2017 10:03:21
142 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 11.09.2017 10:03:21
143 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 11.09.2017 10:03:22
144 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 11.09.2017 10:03:22
145 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 11.09.2017 10:03:22
146 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 11.09.2017 10:03:23
147 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 11.09.2017 10:03:23
148 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 11.09.2017 10:03:24
149 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 11.09.2017 10:03:24
150 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 11.09.2017 10:03:25
151 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 11.09.2017 10:03:25
152 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 11.09.2017 10:03:25
153 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 11.09.2017 10:03:26
154 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 11.09.2017 10:03:26
155 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 11.09.2017 10:03:27
156 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 11.09.2017 10:03:27
157 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 11.09.2017 10:03:27
158 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 11.09.2017 10:03:27
159 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 11.09.2017 10:03:27
160 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 11.09.2017 10:03:28
161 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 11.09.2017 10:03:28
162 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 11.09.2017 10:03:28
163 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 11.09.2017 10:03:29
164 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 11.09.2017 10:03:29
165 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 11.09.2017 10:03:29
166 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 11.09.2017 10:03:30
167 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 11.09.2017 10:03:30
168 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 11.09.2017 10:03:30
169 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 11.09.2017 10:03:31
170 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 11.09.2017 10:03:31
171 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 11.09.2017 10:03:31
172 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 11.09.2017 10:03:32
173 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 11.09.2017 10:03:32
174 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 11.09.2017 10:03:32
175 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 11.09.2017 10:03:32
176 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 11.09.2017 10:03:33
177 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 11.09.2017 10:03:34
178 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 11.09.2017 10:03:34
179 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 11.09.2017 10:03:34
180 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 11.09.2017 10:03:35
181 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 11.09.2017 10:03:35
182 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 11.09.2017 10:03:35
183 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 11.09.2017 10:03:35
184 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 11.09.2017 10:03:36
185 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 11.09.2017 10:03:36
186 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 11.09.2017 10:03:36
187 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 11.09.2017 10:03:37
188 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 11.09.2017 10:03:37
189 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 11.09.2017 10:03:38
190 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 11.09.2017 10:03:38
191 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 11.09.2017 10:03:38
192 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 11.09.2017 10:03:38
193 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 11.09.2017 10:03:39
194 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 11.09.2017 10:03:39
195 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 11.09.2017 10:03:39
196 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 11.09.2017 10:03:39
197 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 11.09.2017 10:03:40
198 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 11.09.2017 10:03:40
199 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 11.09.2017 10:03:41
200 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 11.09.2017 10:03:41
201 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 11.09.2017 10:03:41
202 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 11.09.2017 10:03:42
203 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 11.09.2017 10:03:42
204 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 11.09.2017 10:03:42
205 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 11.09.2017 10:03:42
206 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 11.09.2017 10:03:42
207 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 11.09.2017 10:03:43
208 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 11.09.2017 10:03:43
209 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 11.09.2017 10:03:43
210 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 11.09.2017 10:03:43
211 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 11.09.2017 10:03:43
212 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-259 11.09.2017 10:03:44
213 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 11.09.2017 10:03:44
214 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 11.09.2017 10:03:44
215 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 11.09.2017 10:03:44
216 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 11.09.2017 10:03:45
217 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 11.09.2017 10:03:45
218 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 11.09.2017 10:03:46
219 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 11.09.2017 10:03:46
220 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 11.09.2017 10:03:46
221 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 11.09.2017 10:03:46
222 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 11.09.2017 10:03:46
223 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 11.09.2017 10:03:46
224 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 11.09.2017 10:03:47
225 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 11.09.2017 10:03:47
226 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 11.09.2017 10:03:48
227 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 11.09.2017 10:03:48
228 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 11.09.2017 10:03:48
229 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 11.09.2017 10:03:48
230 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 11.09.2017 10:03:48
231 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 11.09.2017 10:03:49
232 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 11.09.2017 10:03:49
233 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 11.09.2017 10:03:49
234 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 11.09.2017 10:03:50
235 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 11.09.2017 10:03:50
236 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 11.09.2017 10:03:51
237 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 11.09.2017 10:03:51
238 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 11.09.2017 10:03:51
239 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 11.09.2017 10:03:51
240 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 11.09.2017 10:03:52
241 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 11.09.2017 10:03:52
242 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 11.09.2017 10:03:52
243 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 11.09.2017 10:03:53
244 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 11.09.2017 10:03:53
245 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 11.09.2017 10:03:53
246 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 11.09.2017 10:03:54
247 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 11.09.2017 10:03:54
248 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 11.09.2017 10:03:54
249 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 11.09.2017 10:03:54
250 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 11.09.2017 10:03:55
251 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 11.09.2017 10:03:55
252 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 11.09.2017 10:03:56
253 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 11.09.2017 10:03:56
254 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 11.09.2017 10:03:57
255 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 11.09.2017 10:03:57
256 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 11.09.2017 10:03:57
257 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 11.09.2017 10:03:58
258 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 11.09.2017 10:03:58
259 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 11.09.2017 10:03:59
260 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 11.09.2017 10:03:59
261 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 11.09.2017 10:03:59
262 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 11.09.2017 10:04:00
263 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 11.09.2017 10:04:00
264 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 11.09.2017 10:04:00
265 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 11.09.2017 10:04:00
266 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 11.09.2017 10:04:00
267 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 11.09.2017 10:04:01
268 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 11.09.2017 10:04:01
269 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 11.09.2017 10:04:01
270 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 11.09.2017 10:04:02
271 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 11.09.2017 10:04:02
272 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 11.09.2017 10:04:03
273 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 11.09.2017 10:04:03
274 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 11.09.2017 10:04:03
275 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 11.09.2017 10:04:04
276 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 11.09.2017 10:04:04
277 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 11.09.2017 10:04:05
278 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 11.09.2017 10:04:05
279 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 11.09.2017 10:04:06
280 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 11.09.2017 10:04:06
281 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 11.09.2017 10:04:07
282 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 11.09.2017 10:04:07
283 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 11.09.2017 10:04:07
284 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 11.09.2017 10:04:08
285 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 11.09.2017 10:04:08
286 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 11.09.2017 10:04:09
287 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 11.09.2017 10:04:09
288 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 11.09.2017 10:04:09
289 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 11.09.2017 10:04:10
290 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 11.09.2017 10:04:10
291 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 11.09.2017 10:04:10
292 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 11.09.2017 10:04:10
293 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 11.09.2017 10:04:10
294 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 11.09.2017 10:04:11
295 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 11.09.2017 10:04:11
296 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 11.09.2017 10:04:11
297 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 11.09.2017 10:04:11
298 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 11.09.2017 10:04:11
299 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 11.09.2017 10:04:12
300 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 11.09.2017 10:04:12
301 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 11.09.2017 10:04:13
302 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 11.09.2017 10:04:13
303 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 11.09.2017 10:04:14
304 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 11.09.2017 10:04:14
305 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 11.09.2017 10:04:14
306 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 11.09.2017 10:04:14
307 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 11.09.2017 10:04:14
308 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 11.09.2017 10:04:15
309 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 11.09.2017 10:04:15
310 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 11.09.2017 10:04:15
311 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 11.09.2017 10:04:15
312 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 11.09.2017 10:04:15
313 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 11.09.2017 10:04:15
314 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 11.09.2017 10:04:16
315 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 11.09.2017 10:04:17
316 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 11.09.2017 10:04:17
317 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 11.09.2017 10:04:17
318 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 11.09.2017 10:04:18
319 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 11.09.2017 10:04:18
320 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 11.09.2017 10:04:18
321 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 11.09.2017 10:04:19
322 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 11.09.2017 10:04:19
323 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 11.09.2017 10:04:19
324 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 11.09.2017 10:04:19
325 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 11.09.2017 10:04:20
326 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 11.09.2017 10:04:20
327 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 11.09.2017 10:04:21
328 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 11.09.2017 10:04:21
329 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 11.09.2017 10:04:21
330 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 11.09.2017 10:04:21
331 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 11.09.2017 10:04:22
332 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 11.09.2017 10:04:22
333 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 11.09.2017 10:04:23
334 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 11.09.2017 10:04:23
335 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 11.09.2017 10:04:23
336 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 11.09.2017 10:04:25
337 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 11.09.2017 10:04:25
338 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 11.09.2017 10:04:25
339 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 11.09.2017 10:04:26
340 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 11.09.2017 10:04:27
341 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 11.09.2017 10:04:27
342 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 11.09.2017 10:04:27
343 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 11.09.2017 10:04:28
344 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 11.09.2017 10:04:28
345 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 11.09.2017 10:04:28
346 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 11.09.2017 10:04:29
347 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 11.09.2017 10:04:30
348 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 11.09.2017 10:04:30
349 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 11.09.2017 10:04:30
350 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 11.09.2017 10:04:30
351 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 11.09.2017 10:04:31
352 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-802 11.09.2017 10:04:32
353 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 11.09.2017 10:04:32
354 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 11.09.2017 10:04:32
355 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 11.09.2017 10:04:33
356 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 11.09.2017 10:04:33
357 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 11.09.2017 10:04:33
358 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 11.09.2017 10:04:34
359 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 11.09.2017 10:04:34
360 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 11.09.2017 10:04:35
361 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 11.09.2017 10:04:35
362 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 11.09.2017 10:04:36
363 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 11.09.2017 10:04:36
364 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 11.09.2017 10:04:37
365 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 11.09.2017 10:04:37
366 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 11.09.2017 10:04:37
367 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 11.09.2017 10:04:37
368 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 11.09.2017 10:04:38
369 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 11.09.2017 10:04:38
370 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 11.09.2017 10:04:38
371 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 11.09.2017 10:04:39
372 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 11.09.2017 10:04:39
373 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 11.09.2017 10:04:39
374 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 11.09.2017 10:04:40
375 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 11.09.2017 10:04:40
376 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 11.09.2017 10:04:40
377 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 11.09.2017 10:04:41
378 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 11.09.2017 10:04:43
379 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 11.09.2017 10:04:43
380 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 11.09.2017 10:04:44
381 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 11.09.2017 10:04:45
382 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 11.09.2017 10:04:46
383 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 11.09.2017 10:04:47
384 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 11.09.2017 10:04:47
385 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 11.09.2017 10:04:48
386 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 11.09.2017 10:04:51
387 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 11.09.2017 10:04:51
388 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 11.09.2017 10:04:51
389 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 11.09.2017 10:04:52
390 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 11.09.2017 10:04:52
391 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 11.09.2017 10:04:52
392 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 11.09.2017 10:04:53
393 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 11.09.2017 10:04:53
394 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 11.09.2017 10:04:53
395 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 11.09.2017 10:04:54
396 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 11.09.2017 10:04:54
397 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 11.09.2017 10:04:55
398 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 11.09.2017 10:04:57
399 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 11.09.2017 10:04:57
400 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 11.09.2017 10:04:57
401 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 11.09.2017 10:04:59
402 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 11.09.2017 10:05:00
403 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 11.09.2017 10:05:03
404 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 11.09.2017 10:05:04
405 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 11.09.2017 10:05:09
406 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 11.09.2017 10:05:09
407 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 11.09.2017 10:05:10
408 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 11.09.2017 10:05:10
409 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 11.09.2017 10:05:10
410 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 11.09.2017 10:05:10
411 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 11.09.2017 10:05:10
412 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 11.09.2017 10:05:10
413 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 11.09.2017 10:05:13
414 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 11.09.2017 10:05:13
415 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 11.09.2017 10:05:14
416 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 11.09.2017 10:05:14
417 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 11.09.2017 10:05:14
418 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 11.09.2017 10:05:15
419 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1137 11.09.2017 10:05:15
420 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 11.09.2017 10:05:16
421 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 11.09.2017 10:05:17
422 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-952 11.09.2017 10:05:18
423 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 11.09.2017 10:05:18
424 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 11.09.2017 10:05:20
425 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 11.09.2017 10:05:22
426 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 11.09.2017 10:05:23
427 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 11.09.2017 10:05:23
428 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 11.09.2017 10:05:23
429 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 11.09.2017 10:05:24
430 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 11.09.2017 10:05:24
431 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 11.09.2017 10:05:26
432 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 11.09.2017 10:05:28
433 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 11.09.2017 10:05:30
434 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 11.09.2017 10:05:32
435 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 11.09.2017 10:05:33
436 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 11.09.2017 10:05:33
437 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 11.09.2017 10:05:36
438 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 11.09.2017 10:05:38
439 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 11.09.2017 10:05:38
440 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 11.09.2017 10:05:40
441 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 11.09.2017 10:05:41
442 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 11.09.2017 10:05:44
443 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 11.09.2017 10:05:45
444 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 11.09.2017 10:05:48
445 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 11.09.2017 10:05:50
446 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 11.09.2017 10:05:50
447 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 11.09.2017 10:05:53
448 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 11.09.2017 10:05:53
449 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 11.09.2017 10:05:56
450 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 11.09.2017 10:06:07
451 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 11.09.2017 10:06:08
452 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 11.09.2017 10:06:10
453 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 11.09.2017 10:06:11
454 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 11.09.2017 10:06:12
455 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 11.09.2017 10:06:15
456 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 11.09.2017 10:06:15
457 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 11.09.2017 10:06:23
458 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 11.09.2017 10:06:28
459 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 11.09.2017 10:06:29
460 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 11.09.2017 10:06:30
461 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 11.09.2017 10:06:33
462 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 11.09.2017 10:06:36
463 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 11.09.2017 10:06:43
464 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 11.09.2017 10:06:45
465 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 11.09.2017 10:06:45
466 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 11.09.2017 10:06:53
467 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 11.09.2017 10:06:53
468 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 11.09.2017 10:06:54
469 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 11.09.2017 10:06:57
470 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 11.09.2017 10:06:57
471 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 11.09.2017 10:06:59
472 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 11.09.2017 10:07:00
473 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 11.09.2017 10:07:00
474 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 11.09.2017 10:07:01
475 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 11.09.2017 10:07:02
476 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 11.09.2017 10:07:05
477 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 11.09.2017 10:07:16
478 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 11.09.2017 10:07:17
479 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 11.09.2017 10:07:22
480 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 11.09.2017 10:07:22
481 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 11.09.2017 10:07:28
482 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 11.09.2017 10:07:33
483 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 11.09.2017 10:07:33
484 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 11.09.2017 10:07:40
485 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 11.09.2017 10:07:40
486 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 11.09.2017 10:07:45
487 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 11.09.2017 10:07:47
488 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 11.09.2017 10:07:58
489 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 11.09.2017 10:08:27
490 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 11.09.2017 10:08:31
491 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 11.09.2017 10:08:32
492 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 11.09.2017 10:09:05
493 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 11.09.2017 10:09:06
494 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 11.09.2017 10:09:12
495 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 11.09.2017 10:09:12
496 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 11.09.2017 10:09:17
497 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 11.09.2017 10:10:11
498 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 11.09.2017 10:10:27
499 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 11.09.2017 10:10:52
500 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 11.09.2017 10:13:02
501 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 11.09.2017 10:14:31
502 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 11.09.2017 10:16:09
503 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 11.09.2017 10:17:14
504 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 11.09.2017 10:18:20
505 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 11.09.2017 10:19:24
506 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 11.09.2017 10:23:10
507 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 11.09.2017 10:26:37
508 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062143 11.09.2017 10:40:32
509 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1051 11.09.2017 10:40:42
510 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 11.09.2017 10:40:49
511 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 11.09.2017 10:40:54
512 Gogora Jaroslav SK-17-1108-619 11.09.2017 10:41:04
513 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-307 11.09.2017 10:41:11