Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10269 20.07.2017 07:30:37
2 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-201 20.07.2017 07:32:55
3 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0999-407 20.07.2017 07:32:58
4 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-625 20.07.2017 07:33:01
5 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3064 20.07.2017 07:33:02
6 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1205 20.07.2017 07:33:02
7 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-876 20.07.2017 07:33:03
8 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3034 20.07.2017 07:33:05
9 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3077 20.07.2017 07:33:06
10 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-183 20.07.2017 07:33:08
11 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-60 20.07.2017 07:33:08
12 Krbecek Jaroslav CZ-17-0203-915 20.07.2017 07:33:11
13 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-758 20.07.2017 07:33:12
14 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02310-14 20.07.2017 07:33:16
15 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1127 20.07.2017 07:33:16
16 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2092 20.07.2017 07:33:22
17 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-309 20.07.2017 07:33:24
18 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1005 20.07.2017 07:33:27
19 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-29 20.07.2017 07:33:29
20 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-209 20.07.2017 07:33:29
21 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-412 20.07.2017 07:33:30
22 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1368 20.07.2017 07:33:31
23 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4516 20.07.2017 07:33:32
24 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1128 20.07.2017 07:33:32
25 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1044 20.07.2017 07:33:39
26 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-213 20.07.2017 07:33:39
27 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3180 20.07.2017 07:33:40
28 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-263 20.07.2017 07:33:41
29 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3186 20.07.2017 07:33:41
30 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1166 20.07.2017 07:33:41
31 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1989 20.07.2017 07:33:42
32 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3726 20.07.2017 07:33:42
33 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-60 20.07.2017 07:33:45
34 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-119 20.07.2017 07:33:47
35 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-97 20.07.2017 07:33:48
36 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2526 20.07.2017 07:33:49
37 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3185 20.07.2017 07:33:50
38 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1175 20.07.2017 07:33:51
39 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-181 20.07.2017 07:33:52
40 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-201 20.07.2017 07:33:52
41 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-621 20.07.2017 07:33:52
42 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-512 20.07.2017 07:33:53
43 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2821 20.07.2017 07:33:54
44 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2540 20.07.2017 07:33:54
45 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1115 20.07.2017 07:33:55
46 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-267 20.07.2017 07:33:58
47 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661888 20.07.2017 07:33:59
48 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-116 20.07.2017 07:34:00
49 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-58 20.07.2017 07:34:01
50 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3192 20.07.2017 07:34:02
51 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1002 20.07.2017 07:34:03
52 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-735 20.07.2017 07:34:05
53 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2527 20.07.2017 07:34:09
54 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-141 20.07.2017 07:34:10
55 SG Martin DV-17-06631-797 20.07.2017 07:34:10
56 Mokos Marek SK-17-01106-601 20.07.2017 07:34:10
57 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-524 20.07.2017 07:34:12
58 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8901 20.07.2017 07:34:14
59 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-311 20.07.2017 07:34:14
60 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-421 20.07.2017 07:34:18
61 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-844 20.07.2017 07:34:20
62 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-908 20.07.2017 07:34:20
63 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-622 20.07.2017 07:34:20
64 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-333 20.07.2017 07:34:21
65 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-531 20.07.2017 07:34:23
66 Nemec Peter SK-17-0307-683 20.07.2017 07:34:26
67 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-756 20.07.2017 07:34:26
68 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1118 20.07.2017 07:34:31
69 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2375 20.07.2017 07:34:34
70 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-404 20.07.2017 07:34:40
71 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3030 20.07.2017 07:34:43
72 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-314 20.07.2017 07:34:44
73 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-830 20.07.2017 07:34:45
74 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-312 20.07.2017 07:34:45
75 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-468 20.07.2017 07:34:47
76 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-597 20.07.2017 07:34:47
77 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-812 20.07.2017 07:34:55
78 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-102 20.07.2017 07:34:56
79 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1462 20.07.2017 07:34:57
80 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-728 20.07.2017 07:34:58
81 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1145 20.07.2017 07:34:59
82 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-301 20.07.2017 07:35:01
83 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-934 20.07.2017 07:35:05
84 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-416 20.07.2017 07:35:06
85 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1716 20.07.2017 07:35:08
86 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-903 20.07.2017 07:35:09
87 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2520 20.07.2017 07:35:12
88 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-832 20.07.2017 07:35:13
89 Ulicny Igor SK-17-03104-266 20.07.2017 07:35:14
90 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-509 20.07.2017 07:35:14
91 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1119 20.07.2017 07:35:20
92 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-642 20.07.2017 07:35:20
93 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-515 20.07.2017 07:35:23
94 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-227 20.07.2017 07:35:27
95 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-402 20.07.2017 07:35:29
96 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1713 20.07.2017 07:35:29
97 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-608 20.07.2017 07:35:32
98 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-415 20.07.2017 07:35:33
99 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8914 20.07.2017 07:35:35
100 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-18 20.07.2017 07:35:36
101 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1233 20.07.2017 07:35:37
102 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-18 20.07.2017 07:35:40
103 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-214 20.07.2017 07:35:42
104 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2301 20.07.2017 07:35:43
105 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-81 20.07.2017 07:35:45
106 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-308 20.07.2017 07:35:45
107 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-210 20.07.2017 07:35:47
108 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1722 20.07.2017 07:35:48
109 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-38 20.07.2017 07:35:49
110 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3052 20.07.2017 07:35:51
111 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-286 20.07.2017 07:35:52
112 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-356 20.07.2017 07:35:53
113 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1752 20.07.2017 07:35:53
114 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-421 20.07.2017 07:35:59
115 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2058 20.07.2017 07:36:00
116 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-273 20.07.2017 07:36:02
117 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-201 20.07.2017 07:36:02
118 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-749 20.07.2017 07:36:03
119 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-229 20.07.2017 07:36:04
120 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-302 20.07.2017 07:36:04
121 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1285 20.07.2017 07:36:05
122 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-924 20.07.2017 07:36:06
123 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-130 20.07.2017 07:36:13
124 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-223 20.07.2017 07:36:13
125 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-573 20.07.2017 07:36:15
126 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-M55-1818 20.07.2017 07:36:15
127 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-469 20.07.2017 07:36:18
128 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-414 20.07.2017 07:36:19
129 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2520 20.07.2017 07:36:20
130 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1208 20.07.2017 07:36:23
131 Macas Stanislav HUNG-17-D-265859 20.07.2017 07:36:26
132 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-870 20.07.2017 07:36:27
133 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-105 20.07.2017 07:36:28
134 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02310-71 20.07.2017 07:36:28
135 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-57 20.07.2017 07:36:33
136 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-730 20.07.2017 07:36:35
137 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-462 20.07.2017 07:36:38
138 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1702 20.07.2017 07:36:39
139 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-379 20.07.2017 07:36:41
140 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-741 20.07.2017 07:36:43
141 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-207 20.07.2017 07:36:46
142 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1954 20.07.2017 07:36:47
143 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-348 20.07.2017 07:36:47
144 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-15 20.07.2017 07:36:50
145 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-210 20.07.2017 07:36:50
146 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-345 20.07.2017 07:36:51
147 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2539 20.07.2017 07:36:53
148 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-503 20.07.2017 07:36:54
149 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-405 20.07.2017 07:36:55
150 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-249 20.07.2017 07:36:56
151 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2015 20.07.2017 07:36:58
152 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-107 20.07.2017 07:36:59
153 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-85 20.07.2017 07:37:02
154 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-252 20.07.2017 07:37:02
155 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-1 20.07.2017 07:37:05
156 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-613 20.07.2017 07:37:10
157 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-428 20.07.2017 07:37:10
158 Vlcek TRIO SK-17-01506-222 20.07.2017 07:37:10
159 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-393 20.07.2017 07:37:13
160 ID:4F206E9C 20.07.2017 07:37:20
161 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1513 20.07.2017 07:37:25
162 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-398 20.07.2017 07:37:29
163 Kupco Palo SK-17-0304-472 20.07.2017 07:37:31
164 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-209 20.07.2017 07:37:33
165 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-409 20.07.2017 07:37:35
166 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1441 20.07.2017 07:37:53
167 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-279 20.07.2017 07:37:59
168 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1008 20.07.2017 07:38:00
169 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-31 20.07.2017 07:38:01
170 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-394 20.07.2017 07:38:03
171 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-722 20.07.2017 07:38:04
172 Kyzek Stefan SK-17-03402-431 20.07.2017 07:38:04
173 Hojo Miroslav SK-17-0304-205 20.07.2017 07:38:07
174 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-588 20.07.2017 07:38:09
175 Team Boke DV-17-08852-610 20.07.2017 07:38:09
176 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-867 20.07.2017 07:38:11
177 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-401 20.07.2017 07:38:12
178 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-114 20.07.2017 07:38:12
179 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1196 20.07.2017 07:38:16
180 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-219 20.07.2017 07:38:16
181 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-22 20.07.2017 07:38:18
182 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1214 20.07.2017 07:38:19
183 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-901 20.07.2017 07:38:25
184 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3231 20.07.2017 07:38:28
185 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3060 20.07.2017 07:38:29
186 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-521 20.07.2017 07:38:30
187 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-97 20.07.2017 07:38:34
188 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-419 20.07.2017 07:38:34
189 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-220 20.07.2017 07:38:34
190 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-912 20.07.2017 07:38:35
191 Team Waldeck+ Käding DV-17-08852-412 20.07.2017 07:38:37
192 Korec Jozef st. SK-17-01002-752 20.07.2017 07:38:38
193 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1370 20.07.2017 07:38:40
194 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-6 20.07.2017 07:38:42
195 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-91 20.07.2017 07:38:43
196 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-404 20.07.2017 07:38:43
197 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-184 20.07.2017 07:38:43
198 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-503 20.07.2017 07:38:44
199 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-104 20.07.2017 07:38:47
200 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1403 20.07.2017 07:38:49
201 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3606 20.07.2017 07:38:51
202 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-916 20.07.2017 07:38:52
203 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-507 20.07.2017 07:39:00
204 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-85 20.07.2017 07:39:02
205 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-412 20.07.2017 07:39:03
206 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-752 20.07.2017 07:39:03
207 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1008 20.07.2017 07:39:06
208 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1488 20.07.2017 07:39:14
209 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2089 20.07.2017 07:39:15
210 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-529 20.07.2017 07:39:15
211 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-274 20.07.2017 07:39:35
212 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-27 20.07.2017 07:39:50
213 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3076 20.07.2017 07:39:50
214 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-156 20.07.2017 07:39:54
215 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-355 20.07.2017 07:39:54
216 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-423 20.07.2017 07:39:55
217 Pisko Miloslav SK-17-02304-1203 20.07.2017 07:39:55
218 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-177 20.07.2017 07:40:03
219 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-519 20.07.2017 07:40:04
220 Sader Team SK-17-02807-987 20.07.2017 07:40:04
221 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1384 20.07.2017 07:40:05
222 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-869 20.07.2017 07:40:07
223 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2099 20.07.2017 07:40:13
224 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-911 20.07.2017 07:40:14
225 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-252 20.07.2017 07:40:20
226 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-818 20.07.2017 07:40:21
227 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-841 20.07.2017 07:40:21
228 Margus Peter SK-17-01703-515 20.07.2017 07:40:24
229 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-308 20.07.2017 07:40:25
230 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4709 20.07.2017 07:40:26
231 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1407 20.07.2017 07:40:26
232 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-538 20.07.2017 07:40:27
233 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1151 20.07.2017 07:40:28
234 P&J TEAM SK-17-02806-203 20.07.2017 07:40:30
235 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-11 20.07.2017 07:40:31
236 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3702 20.07.2017 07:40:32
237 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-365 20.07.2017 07:40:34
238 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2399 20.07.2017 07:40:39
239 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-868 20.07.2017 07:40:41
240 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3181 20.07.2017 07:40:46
241 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1419 20.07.2017 07:40:47
242 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1244 20.07.2017 07:40:49
243 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-132 20.07.2017 07:40:54
244 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1300 20.07.2017 07:40:57
245 SG Martin DV-17-06631-774 20.07.2017 07:40:58
246 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-79 20.07.2017 07:41:10
247 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-169 20.07.2017 07:41:12
248 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-976 20.07.2017 07:41:17
249 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1402 20.07.2017 07:41:18
250 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-842 20.07.2017 07:41:19
251 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1426 20.07.2017 07:41:19
252 Fabelt Team DV-17-07546-881 20.07.2017 07:41:19
253 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3073 20.07.2017 07:41:39
254 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-830 20.07.2017 07:41:44
255 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-63 20.07.2017 07:41:45
256 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-22 20.07.2017 07:41:49
257 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-83 20.07.2017 07:41:51
258 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-341 20.07.2017 07:42:25
259 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-789 20.07.2017 07:42:55
260 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1197 20.07.2017 07:42:57
261 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3611 20.07.2017 07:43:14
262 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1466 20.07.2017 07:43:15
263 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-251 20.07.2017 07:43:17
264 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-245 20.07.2017 07:43:19
265 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-23 20.07.2017 07:43:29
266 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-916 20.07.2017 07:43:35
267 Percis+MK TEAM SK-17-01408-1125 20.07.2017 07:43:37
268 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-445 20.07.2017 07:43:41
269 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2064 20.07.2017 07:43:48
270 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2103 20.07.2017 07:44:01
271 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-78 20.07.2017 07:44:05
272 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-503 20.07.2017 07:44:36
273 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1439 20.07.2017 07:44:40
274 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1026 20.07.2017 07:44:51
275 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-501 20.07.2017 07:45:01
276 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-857 20.07.2017 07:45:30
277 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-299 20.07.2017 07:45:57
278 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-773 20.07.2017 07:46:14
279 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-206 20.07.2017 07:46:18
280 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-428 20.07.2017 07:46:24
281 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1202 20.07.2017 07:46:33
282 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1226 20.07.2017 07:46:40
283 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-79 20.07.2017 07:46:40
284 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-266 20.07.2017 07:46:41
285 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-849 20.07.2017 07:47:05
286 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-260 20.07.2017 07:47:08
287 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-365 20.07.2017 07:47:09
288 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-261 20.07.2017 07:47:09
289 Team Boke DV-17-08852-632 20.07.2017 07:47:13
290 Motre Vasil CZ-17-034-426 20.07.2017 07:47:16
291 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1110 20.07.2017 07:47:18
292 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-122 20.07.2017 07:47:20
293 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-291 20.07.2017 07:47:31
294 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-61 20.07.2017 07:47:32
295 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1440 20.07.2017 07:47:34
296 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-514 20.07.2017 07:47:34
297 Svarny Ivan SK-17-0201-3722 20.07.2017 07:47:36
298 Team Martin+Rudorfer DV-17-06631-781 20.07.2017 07:47:38
299 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-260 20.07.2017 07:47:40
300 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3190 20.07.2017 07:47:42
301 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1201 20.07.2017 07:47:43
302 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-539 20.07.2017 07:47:43
303 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2100 20.07.2017 07:47:46
304 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-12 20.07.2017 07:47:48
305 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1208 20.07.2017 07:47:48
306 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-111 20.07.2017 07:47:49
307 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-723 20.07.2017 07:47:52
308 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661722 20.07.2017 07:47:57
309 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1318 20.07.2017 07:47:59
310 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1538 20.07.2017 07:48:00
311 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-504 20.07.2017 07:48:05
312 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1711 20.07.2017 07:48:07
313 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-609 20.07.2017 07:48:14
314 Sedivy Jozef SK-17-0606-339 20.07.2017 07:48:14
315 Varga Jan SK-17-2505-504 20.07.2017 07:48:16
316 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-758 20.07.2017 07:48:16
317 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3065 20.07.2017 07:48:18
318 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1232 20.07.2017 07:48:23
319 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-247 20.07.2017 07:48:24
320 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1443 20.07.2017 07:48:26
321 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-14 20.07.2017 07:48:27
322 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-418 20.07.2017 07:48:27
323 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-573 20.07.2017 07:48:28
324 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-13 20.07.2017 07:48:28
325 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5603 20.07.2017 07:48:30
326 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-747 20.07.2017 07:48:31
327 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-456 20.07.2017 07:48:32
328 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-207 20.07.2017 07:48:33
329 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-803 20.07.2017 07:48:35
330 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-305 20.07.2017 07:48:37
331 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1154 20.07.2017 07:48:42
332 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1008 20.07.2017 07:48:43
333 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-271 20.07.2017 07:48:43
334 Smarik DUSAN SK-17-3402-228 20.07.2017 07:48:44
335 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-920 20.07.2017 07:48:45
336 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-623 20.07.2017 07:48:45
337 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-22 20.07.2017 07:48:47
338 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-651 20.07.2017 07:48:47
339 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-403 20.07.2017 07:48:49
340 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3035 20.07.2017 07:48:49
341 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3080 20.07.2017 07:48:50
342 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-133 20.07.2017 07:48:52
343 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0999-427 20.07.2017 07:48:54
344 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-631 20.07.2017 07:48:54
345 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-447 20.07.2017 07:48:56
346 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-747 20.07.2017 07:48:57
347 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3239 20.07.2017 07:48:57
348 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-559 20.07.2017 07:48:59
349 Valachovic Milan SK-17-2004-182 20.07.2017 07:48:59
350 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3221 20.07.2017 07:48:59
351 Filipi Team CZ-17-060-1207 20.07.2017 07:49:00
352 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656275 20.07.2017 07:49:02
353 Becha Lubomir CZ-17-0281-811 20.07.2017 07:49:05
354 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-104 20.07.2017 07:49:05
355 Holger+Lena von der Becke DV-17-08770-568 20.07.2017 07:49:06
356 Martinek Jan SK-17-03402-762 20.07.2017 07:49:06
357 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-404 20.07.2017 07:49:07
358 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-735 20.07.2017 07:49:09
359 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5610 20.07.2017 07:49:09
360 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8906 20.07.2017 07:49:10
361 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-854 20.07.2017 07:49:11
362 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-79 20.07.2017 07:49:12
363 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-418 20.07.2017 07:49:12
364 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-425 20.07.2017 07:49:13
365 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2059 20.07.2017 07:49:14
366 Lukacik Emil SK-17-02102-1505 20.07.2017 07:49:14
367 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-562 20.07.2017 07:49:14
368 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-19 20.07.2017 07:49:15
369 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-1400 20.07.2017 07:49:16
370 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-749 20.07.2017 07:49:17
371 Bialoncik Ondrej SK-17-02811-910 20.07.2017 07:49:30
372 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-10 20.07.2017 07:49:31
373 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-632 20.07.2017 07:49:31
374 Team Boke DV-17-08852-390 20.07.2017 07:49:33
375 Kaszuba Andzej PL-17-0197-10261 20.07.2017 07:49:34
376 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-799 20.07.2017 07:49:39
377 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-299 20.07.2017 07:49:42
378 Iskra Jozef SK-17-02901-1211 20.07.2017 07:49:42
379 Gavalier Jan SK-17-03105-1229 20.07.2017 07:49:44
380 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1187 20.07.2017 07:49:45
381 Team Waldeck+Knebel DV-17-01288-446 20.07.2017 07:49:47
382 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-161 20.07.2017 07:49:50
383 Grobarcik M+M SK-17-0999-4538 20.07.2017 07:49:50
384 Krcek Lubos SK-17-0201-3601 20.07.2017 07:49:52
385 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-915 20.07.2017 07:50:00
386 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1211 20.07.2017 07:50:01
387 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-617 20.07.2017 07:50:02
388 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2088 20.07.2017 07:50:03
389 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1025 20.07.2017 07:50:05
390 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-394 20.07.2017 07:50:06
391 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-300 20.07.2017 07:50:09
392 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-243 20.07.2017 07:50:11
393 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1485 20.07.2017 07:50:11
394 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-329 20.07.2017 07:50:16
395 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1132 20.07.2017 07:50:25
396 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-31 20.07.2017 07:50:26
397 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-294 20.07.2017 07:50:30
398 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3164 20.07.2017 07:50:32
399 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-227 20.07.2017 07:50:33
400 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-740 20.07.2017 07:50:37
401 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-1006-274 20.07.2017 07:50:39
402 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-769 20.07.2017 07:50:41
403 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-524 20.07.2017 07:50:46
404 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2063 20.07.2017 07:50:51
405 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-122 20.07.2017 07:50:52
406 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3194 20.07.2017 07:50:58
407 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-640 20.07.2017 07:51:01
408 Toman Milan SK-17-1107-1050 20.07.2017 07:51:04
409 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-627 20.07.2017 07:51:05
410 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-615 20.07.2017 07:51:06
411 Sader Team SK-17-02807-945 20.07.2017 07:51:06
412 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1387 20.07.2017 07:51:06
413 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1144 20.07.2017 07:51:10
414 Adamec Lubomir CZ-17-0247-527 20.07.2017 07:51:11
415 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-531 20.07.2017 07:51:14
416 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3160 20.07.2017 07:51:15
417 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-509 20.07.2017 07:51:18
418 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-708 20.07.2017 07:51:22
419 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1361 20.07.2017 07:51:25
420 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-879 20.07.2017 07:51:25
421 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-143 20.07.2017 07:51:30
422 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-111 20.07.2017 07:51:32
423 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1498 20.07.2017 07:51:33
424 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1315 20.07.2017 07:51:33
425 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-244 20.07.2017 07:51:34
426 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1117 20.07.2017 07:51:35
427 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1006 20.07.2017 07:51:36
428 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-329 20.07.2017 07:51:38
429 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-129 20.07.2017 07:51:39
430 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3016 20.07.2017 07:51:43
431 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-23 20.07.2017 07:51:45
432 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-613 20.07.2017 07:51:46
433 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-78 20.07.2017 07:51:48
434 Urban Simon SK-17-01502-118 20.07.2017 07:51:48
435 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-9 20.07.2017 07:51:48
436 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-530 20.07.2017 07:51:54
437 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3079 20.07.2017 07:51:58
438 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-529 20.07.2017 07:52:01
439 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3163 20.07.2017 07:52:02
440 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-535 20.07.2017 07:52:09
441 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1185 20.07.2017 07:52:09
442 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-366 20.07.2017 07:52:12
443 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-759 20.07.2017 07:52:13
444 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-409 20.07.2017 07:52:14
445 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-224 20.07.2017 07:52:14
446 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-250 20.07.2017 07:52:17
447 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3070 20.07.2017 07:52:18
448 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661774 20.07.2017 07:52:19
449 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-460 20.07.2017 07:52:19
450 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-1715 20.07.2017 07:52:20
451 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-36 20.07.2017 07:52:20
452 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1480 20.07.2017 07:52:22
453 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-44 20.07.2017 07:52:23
454 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-111 20.07.2017 07:52:23
455 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-506 20.07.2017 07:52:24
456 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1133 20.07.2017 07:52:24
457 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-26 20.07.2017 07:52:26
458 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-414 20.07.2017 07:52:26
459 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-624 20.07.2017 07:52:26
460 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-527 20.07.2017 07:52:27
461 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1018 20.07.2017 07:52:27
462 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-426 20.07.2017 07:52:30
463 Team Gesterkamp DV-17-03267-1028 20.07.2017 07:52:30
464 Team Waldeck+Wegener DV-17-08718-23 20.07.2017 07:52:30
465 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-353 20.07.2017 07:52:31
466 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-530 20.07.2017 07:52:31
467 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-16 20.07.2017 07:52:32
468 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-714 20.07.2017 07:52:33
469 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3082 20.07.2017 07:52:35
470 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-39 20.07.2017 07:52:35
471 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1161 20.07.2017 07:52:35
472 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-629 20.07.2017 07:52:35
473 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1366 20.07.2017 07:52:38
474 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-295 20.07.2017 07:52:39
475 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5614 20.07.2017 07:52:40
476 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-520 20.07.2017 07:52:41
477 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-415 20.07.2017 07:52:41
478 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1618 20.07.2017 07:52:41
479 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-507 20.07.2017 07:52:44
480 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-445 20.07.2017 07:52:47
481 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-514 20.07.2017 07:52:48
482 Konior Jozef PL-17-030-1089 20.07.2017 07:52:48
483 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-65 20.07.2017 07:52:48
484 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1189 20.07.2017 07:52:49
485 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5628 20.07.2017 07:52:52
486 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-508 20.07.2017 07:52:56
487 Schleifer Team B-17-6167963 20.07.2017 07:52:57
488 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-155 20.07.2017 07:52:58
489 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-265 20.07.2017 07:52:59
490 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0999-139 20.07.2017 07:53:01
491 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-950 20.07.2017 07:53:07
492 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1102 20.07.2017 07:53:08
493 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1035 20.07.2017 07:53:09
494 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1477 20.07.2017 07:53:18
495 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1769 20.07.2017 07:53:21
496 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-435 20.07.2017 07:53:22
497 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3055 20.07.2017 07:53:23
498 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-96 20.07.2017 07:53:24
499 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1739 20.07.2017 07:53:26
500 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-408 20.07.2017 07:53:26
501 Baranrc Anton SK-17-01610-901 20.07.2017 07:53:27
502 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-279 20.07.2017 07:53:28
503 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132352 20.07.2017 07:53:30
504 Klonga Team SK-17-03106-39 20.07.2017 07:53:35
505 Michalec Dusan SK-17-0608-292 20.07.2017 07:53:36
506 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-238 20.07.2017 07:53:38
507 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2809 20.07.2017 07:53:40
508 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1701 20.07.2017 07:53:42
509 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-811 20.07.2017 07:53:43
510 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-272 20.07.2017 07:53:44
511 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-52 20.07.2017 07:53:44
512 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-211 20.07.2017 07:53:46
513 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-895 20.07.2017 07:53:46
514 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-18 20.07.2017 07:53:47
515 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-987 20.07.2017 07:53:49
516 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1180 20.07.2017 07:53:50
517 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-595 20.07.2017 07:53:50
518 Durana Team SK-17-0777-1022 20.07.2017 07:53:54
519 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1440 20.07.2017 07:53:54
520 Blasko Miroslav SK-17-0509-1516 20.07.2017 07:53:58
521 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2086 20.07.2017 07:53:59
522 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1456 20.07.2017 07:54:00
523 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1013 20.07.2017 07:54:00
524 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-990 20.07.2017 07:54:01
525 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1659 20.07.2017 07:54:01
526 Baris Karol SK-17-0999-8912 20.07.2017 07:54:02
527 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-722 20.07.2017 07:54:05
528 Rehak Jozef CZ-17-0107-1428 20.07.2017 07:54:06
529 Novak Pavel SK-17-01301-536 20.07.2017 07:54:06
530 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4910 20.07.2017 07:54:07
531 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1482 20.07.2017 07:54:07
532 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-408 20.07.2017 07:54:07
533 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-120 20.07.2017 07:54:07
534 Kotas Vladimir CZ-17-043-410 20.07.2017 07:54:11
535 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1203 20.07.2017 07:54:11
536 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-575 20.07.2017 07:54:13
537 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-153 20.07.2017 07:54:16
538 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1186 20.07.2017 07:54:17
539 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-305 20.07.2017 07:54:17
540 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-875 20.07.2017 07:54:19
541 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-761 20.07.2017 07:54:19
542 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-629 20.07.2017 07:54:21
543 Schleifer Team B-17-6167957 20.07.2017 07:54:23
544 Faschingbauer Pavel CZ-17-032-519 20.07.2017 07:54:23
545 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-410 20.07.2017 07:54:25
546 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-242 20.07.2017 07:54:25
547 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-36 20.07.2017 07:54:29
548 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1184 20.07.2017 07:54:29
549 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1479 20.07.2017 07:54:31
550 Team Boke DV-17-08852-421 20.07.2017 07:54:35
551 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-305 20.07.2017 07:54:35
552 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-13 20.07.2017 07:54:35
553 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-739 20.07.2017 07:54:35
554 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-312 20.07.2017 07:54:37
555 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-896 20.07.2017 07:54:38
556 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-282 20.07.2017 07:54:39
557 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-845 20.07.2017 07:54:41
558 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-215 20.07.2017 07:54:41
559 Macejko Rasto SK-17-01502-315 20.07.2017 07:54:42
560 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-153 20.07.2017 07:54:43
561 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-62 20.07.2017 07:54:43
562 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-359 20.07.2017 07:54:44
563 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1225 20.07.2017 07:54:44
564 Pistek Vit CZ-17-0259-656 20.07.2017 07:54:45
565 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-127 20.07.2017 07:54:47
566 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1124 20.07.2017 07:54:49
567 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-37 20.07.2017 07:54:49
568 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-412 20.07.2017 07:54:50
569 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-76 20.07.2017 07:54:50
570 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4708 20.07.2017 07:54:53
571 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-5 20.07.2017 07:54:54
572 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-176 20.07.2017 07:54:56
573 Bednar Team SK-17-02601-109 20.07.2017 07:54:57
574 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1188 20.07.2017 07:54:57
575 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2119 20.07.2017 07:54:59
576 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-420 20.07.2017 07:55:00
577 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-286 20.07.2017 07:55:01
578 Fraisl Anton Austria-17-308-403 20.07.2017 07:55:06
579 PIPA ELITE CENTER BE-17-4062150 20.07.2017 07:55:06
580 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-429 20.07.2017 07:55:06
581 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2519 20.07.2017 07:55:06
582 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-112 20.07.2017 07:55:08
583 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-430 20.07.2017 07:55:10
584 Drexlerova Helena SK-17-01202-829 20.07.2017 07:55:13
585 Skvarka Viliam SK-17-01805-12 20.07.2017 07:55:13
586 Vavrica Miroslav SK-17-01606-264 20.07.2017 07:55:14
587 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-339 20.07.2017 07:55:16
588 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1753 20.07.2017 07:55:16
589 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1420 20.07.2017 07:55:17
590 Augustin Michal SK-17-01302-936 20.07.2017 07:55:18
591 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-797 20.07.2017 07:55:19
592 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2202 20.07.2017 07:55:20
593 Jarias Jozef SK-17-01705-521 20.07.2017 07:55:21
594 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-836 20.07.2017 07:55:22
595 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-516 20.07.2017 07:55:28
596 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-150 20.07.2017 07:55:28
597 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-354 20.07.2017 07:55:29
598 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-888 20.07.2017 07:55:29
599 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1960 20.07.2017 07:55:33
600 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-258 20.07.2017 07:55:35
601 Benda Jaroslav CZ-17-0124-219 20.07.2017 07:55:37
602 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-342 20.07.2017 07:55:38
603 Team Waldeck+Wandrach DV-17-01288-452 20.07.2017 07:55:38
604 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1332 20.07.2017 07:55:40
605 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3091 20.07.2017 07:55:41
606 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-293 20.07.2017 07:55:42
607 Fary Jozef SK-17-0609-1305 20.07.2017 07:55:44
608 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-116 20.07.2017 07:55:45
609 Gablik Cyril SK-17-3301-1402 20.07.2017 07:55:47
610 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-824 20.07.2017 07:55:47
611 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1751 20.07.2017 07:55:49
612 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1147 20.07.2017 07:55:50
613 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-927 20.07.2017 07:55:51
614 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-823 20.07.2017 07:55:51
615 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-740 20.07.2017 07:55:52
616 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1178 20.07.2017 07:55:56
617 Durana Team SK-17-0402-20 20.07.2017 07:55:56
618 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-917 20.07.2017 07:55:58
619 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-253 20.07.2017 07:55:58
620 Durech Ivan SK-17-01103-117 20.07.2017 07:55:58
621 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-339 20.07.2017 07:56:04
622 Hazucha Fedor SK-17-0308-219 20.07.2017 07:56:05
623 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-17-043-533 20.07.2017 07:56:05
624 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-4 20.07.2017 07:56:08
625 Team Kleemeier DV-17-04076-10 20.07.2017 07:56:09
626 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-37 20.07.2017 07:56:11
627 Team Boke DV-17-08852-420 20.07.2017 07:56:11
628 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1559 20.07.2017 07:56:16
629 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-903 20.07.2017 07:56:16
630 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-129 20.07.2017 07:56:18
631 Florian Walder Austria-17-201-804 20.07.2017 07:56:18
632 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-105 20.07.2017 07:56:20
633 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-601 20.07.2017 07:56:22
634 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-746 20.07.2017 07:56:22
635 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1606 20.07.2017 07:56:22
636 Pazitny Jozef SK-17-01302-1721 20.07.2017 07:56:22
637 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-401 20.07.2017 07:56:24
638 Strbian Jozef SK-17-03107-101 20.07.2017 07:56:24
639 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2001 20.07.2017 07:56:25
640 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-314 20.07.2017 07:56:27
641 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1004 20.07.2017 07:56:28
642 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-398 20.07.2017 07:56:29
643 Pahnke Erhard DV-17-07566-951 20.07.2017 07:56:29
644 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-405 20.07.2017 07:56:30
645 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1132 20.07.2017 07:56:30
646 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-289 20.07.2017 07:56:31
647 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-422 20.07.2017 07:56:39
648 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2056 20.07.2017 07:56:40
649 Marcinkech Juraj SK-17-M55-904 20.07.2017 07:56:40
650 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-613 20.07.2017 07:56:43
651 Team S-U-S-D SK-17-0999-413 20.07.2017 07:56:43
652 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-171 20.07.2017 07:56:43
653 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-7 20.07.2017 07:56:45
654 Team Waldeck+Boke DV-17-08852-621 20.07.2017 07:56:46
655 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-51 20.07.2017 07:56:50
656 Sader Team SK-17-02807-1011 20.07.2017 07:56:51
657 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-387 20.07.2017 07:56:53
658 Jasenovsky Ondrej SK-17-01307-650 20.07.2017 07:56:53
659 Brzula Ondrej SK-17-01906-980 20.07.2017 07:56:53
660 Ponistiak J.& R. SK-17-01107-1369 20.07.2017 07:56:58
661 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1221 20.07.2017 07:57:01
662 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2032 20.07.2017 07:57:03
663 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-194 20.07.2017 07:57:05
664 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-0201-5962 20.07.2017 07:57:08
665 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-130 20.07.2017 07:57:09
666 Poliak+Sivak SK-17-01305-414 20.07.2017 07:57:14
667 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1010 20.07.2017 07:57:14
668 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-513 20.07.2017 07:57:15
669 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-61 20.07.2017 07:57:18
670 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-403 20.07.2017 07:57:18
671 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-528 20.07.2017 07:57:20
672 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2062 20.07.2017 07:57:22
673 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-111 20.07.2017 07:57:23
674 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-15 20.07.2017 07:57:23
675 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-516 20.07.2017 07:57:24
676 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3068 20.07.2017 07:57:24
677 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-816 20.07.2017 07:57:31
678 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-91 20.07.2017 07:57:32
679 Kacian Peter SK-17-1803-901 20.07.2017 07:57:34
680 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-791 20.07.2017 07:57:36
681 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-566 20.07.2017 07:57:40
682 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1027 20.07.2017 07:57:41
683 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3170 20.07.2017 07:57:41
684 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-836 20.07.2017 07:57:42
685 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3094 20.07.2017 07:57:43
686 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-86 20.07.2017 07:57:45
687 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-129 20.07.2017 07:57:46
688 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing. SK-17-0777-2814 20.07.2017 07:57:47
689 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-447 20.07.2017 07:57:53
690 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-01807-322 20.07.2017 07:57:54
691 Mazgut Vladimir SK-17-0999-4707 20.07.2017 07:57:56
692 Gabris Jozef PL-17-024-758 20.07.2017 07:58:09
693 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3049 20.07.2017 07:58:15
694 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-425 20.07.2017 07:58:16
695 Navrátil + Jasovsky SK-17-M55-999 20.07.2017 07:58:18
696 Poliak Jozef SK-17-0611-2 20.07.2017 07:58:18
697 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-266 20.07.2017 07:58:23
698 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1453 20.07.2017 07:58:25
699 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-882 20.07.2017 07:58:28
700 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-170 20.07.2017 07:58:33
701 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-208 20.07.2017 07:58:33
702 Vestur Rudolf SK-17-03105-80 20.07.2017 07:58:36
703 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5201 20.07.2017 07:58:41
704 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-860 20.07.2017 07:58:46
705 Chasa Team CZ-17-0119-304 20.07.2017 07:58:53
706 Robotnicka Trieda SK-17-0777-2516 20.07.2017 07:58:54
707 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1023 20.07.2017 07:58:56
708 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-242 20.07.2017 07:59:05
709 Duris Tomas SK-17-0601-421 20.07.2017 07:59:07
710 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-563 20.07.2017 07:59:08
711 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-604 20.07.2017 07:59:11
712 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-510 20.07.2017 07:59:15
713 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-17-01305-358 20.07.2017 07:59:18
714 Team Chmelar-Jurasek CZ-17-0259-1413 20.07.2017 07:59:21
715 Leichtfred Walter Austria-17-602-2057 20.07.2017 07:59:24
716 Macho Jan SK-17-03219-1247 20.07.2017 07:59:27
717 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3230 20.07.2017 07:59:35
718 Vacek Jozef CZ-17-023-1185 20.07.2017 07:59:37
719 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-293 20.07.2017 07:59:38
720 Holicky Peter SK-17-0511-266 20.07.2017 07:59:44
721 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-59 20.07.2017 07:59:53
722 Hosek Peter CZ-17-043-951 20.07.2017 08:00:06
723 Majdak Michal SK-17-02302-604 20.07.2017 08:00:20
724 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2513 20.07.2017 08:00:42
725 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-120 20.07.2017 08:00:52
726 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1369 20.07.2017 08:00:52
727 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-42 20.07.2017 08:00:56
728 Lesnicky Jozef SK-17-02301-627 20.07.2017 08:00:57
729 Spanur Hubert SK-17-01905-1457 20.07.2017 08:00:57
730 Blasko Ivan SK-17-0509-1614 20.07.2017 08:00:59
731 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-92 20.07.2017 08:00:59
732 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-567 20.07.2017 08:01:00
733 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-121 20.07.2017 08:01:01
734 Mojzes Jaroslav SK-17-03501-1120 20.07.2017 08:01:04
735 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1039 20.07.2017 08:01:06
736 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-883 20.07.2017 08:01:08
737 Kukol Jozef SK17-0307-120 20.07.2017 08:01:09
738 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3067 20.07.2017 08:01:17
739 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3199 20.07.2017 08:01:17
740 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-124 20.07.2017 08:01:19
741 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3008 20.07.2017 08:01:19
742 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-315 20.07.2017 08:01:20
743 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1013 20.07.2017 08:01:20
744 Konopik Jiri CZ-17-034-422 20.07.2017 08:01:23
745 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1441 20.07.2017 08:01:24
746 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-124 20.07.2017 08:01:24
747 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2105 20.07.2017 08:01:25
748 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-27 20.07.2017 08:01:26
749 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1313 20.07.2017 08:01:28
750 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-10 20.07.2017 08:01:28
751 Lovic Rudolf SK-17-0612-82 20.07.2017 08:01:36
752 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1149 20.07.2017 08:01:38
753 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7701 20.07.2017 08:01:39
754 Nochta Stefan SK-17-0702-241 20.07.2017 08:01:40
755 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-178 20.07.2017 08:01:42
756 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-17-019-137 20.07.2017 08:01:47
757 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-320 20.07.2017 08:01:52
758 Aciak Jozef SK-17-03301-2386 20.07.2017 08:01:53
759 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-303 20.07.2017 08:01:54
760 Smyrak Mariusz PL-17-024-61 20.07.2017 08:01:59
761 Ciz Jan SK-17-03507-119 20.07.2017 08:02:03
762 Flimel Miroslav SK-17-01110-18 20.07.2017 08:02:03
763 Team Waldeck+Progodda DV-17-08852-423 20.07.2017 08:02:11
764 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3086 20.07.2017 08:02:19
765 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-940 20.07.2017 08:02:19
766 Pauco Jan SK-17-02901-991 20.07.2017 08:02:22
767 Miklosik Rudolf SK-17-0503-436 20.07.2017 08:02:23
768 SG Brohme DV-17-03319-245 20.07.2017 08:02:25
769 Haviar Miroslav SK-17-03219-1417 20.07.2017 08:02:25
770 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1006 20.07.2017 08:02:29
771 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-918 20.07.2017 08:02:31
772 Minarik Jozef SK-17-0605-1149 20.07.2017 08:02:34
773 Team Noel Willocxk B-17-6132356 20.07.2017 08:02:39
774 Shtefan Yuriy UKR-17-1656271 20.07.2017 08:02:42
775 Gazi Jozef SK-17-01807-568 20.07.2017 08:02:45
776 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-532 20.07.2017 08:02:48
777 KHL Kamenar CZ-17-0265-764 20.07.2017 08:02:51
778 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-255 20.07.2017 08:02:56
779 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-713 20.07.2017 08:02:56
780 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-251 20.07.2017 08:02:57
781 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-862 20.07.2017 08:02:58
782 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-875 20.07.2017 08:03:00
783 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-641 20.07.2017 08:03:00
784 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-262 20.07.2017 08:03:00
785 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-34 20.07.2017 08:03:00
786 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-183 20.07.2017 08:03:01
787 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-20 20.07.2017 08:03:03
788 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7709 20.07.2017 08:03:05
789 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2104 20.07.2017 08:03:11
790 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-41 20.07.2017 08:03:17
791 Jasovsky J + L SK-17-02302-1952 20.07.2017 08:03:17
792 Saradín Peter SK-17-01306-20 20.07.2017 08:03:19
793 Bella Jan SK-17-03104-514 20.07.2017 08:03:21
794 Nemec Peter SK-17-0301-1352 20.07.2017 08:03:22
795 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-427 20.07.2017 08:03:22
796 Blasko Marian SK-17-01905-1036 20.07.2017 08:03:22
797 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-17-0601-21 20.07.2017 08:03:23
798 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02509-610 20.07.2017 08:03:25
799 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-3 20.07.2017 08:03:29
800 Hudak Miroslav SK-17-02501-81 20.07.2017 08:03:33
801 Pribula Jan SK-17-02506-256 20.07.2017 08:03:34
802 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-2 20.07.2017 08:03:35
803 SG Martin DV-17-06631-791 20.07.2017 08:03:37
804 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1001 20.07.2017 08:03:37
805 Vasicek Pavel SK-17-0612-420 20.07.2017 08:03:38
806 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-191 20.07.2017 08:03:40
807 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-239 20.07.2017 08:03:41
808 Pohorelec Miroslav SK-17-01905-1193 20.07.2017 08:03:42
809 Team Boke DV-17-08852-410 20.07.2017 08:03:43
810 Selecky Juraj SK-17-01906-337 20.07.2017 08:03:44
811 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-821 20.07.2017 08:03:45
812 Miklas Jan CZ-17-0248-1425 20.07.2017 08:03:47
813 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-14 20.07.2017 08:03:50
814 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-53 20.07.2017 08:03:50
815 Novotny Zdeno SK-17-02306-853 20.07.2017 08:03:55
816 Oleksander Shtefan UKR-17-1661771 20.07.2017 08:03:56
817 Zaspal Antonin CZ-17-043-1117 20.07.2017 08:04:00
818 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3029 20.07.2017 08:04:03
819 Volentier Vladimir SK-17-01807-1259 20.07.2017 08:04:10
820 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-499 20.07.2017 08:04:13
821 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-525 20.07.2017 08:04:15
822 Lapacek Jan CZ-17-0115-205 20.07.2017 08:04:18
823 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-593 20.07.2017 08:04:20
824 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1470 20.07.2017 08:04:26
825 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-17-0305-155 20.07.2017 08:04:31
826 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-61 20.07.2017 08:04:38
827 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-894 20.07.2017 08:04:45
828 Nores Kurt Austria-17-612-1015 20.07.2017 08:04:49
829 Karas Antonin CZ-17-030-102 20.07.2017 08:04:56
830 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1484 20.07.2017 08:05:12
831 Kurinec Vendelin+Lenka SK-17-01110-410 20.07.2017 08:05:22
832 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-272 20.07.2017 08:05:54
833 Team Waldeck+Siedle DV-17-012288-448 20.07.2017 08:06:00
834 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-11 20.07.2017 08:06:10
835 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-187 20.07.2017 08:06:31
836 Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova SK-17-03105-733 20.07.2017 08:06:37
837 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-39 20.07.2017 08:06:55
838 Hlozek Josef CZ-17.0110-892 20.07.2017 08:07:40
839 Vrestiak Jan SK-17-02101-914 20.07.2017 08:07:47
840 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-0503-725 20.07.2017 08:07:48
841 Danisek Dusan SK-17-03306-1442 20.07.2017 08:08:16
842 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3081 20.07.2017 08:08:28
843 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-95 20.07.2017 08:11:49
844 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-243 20.07.2017 08:12:45
845 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2371 20.07.2017 08:12:59
846 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-28 20.07.2017 08:14:04
847 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-12 20.07.2017 08:14:11
848 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1033 20.07.2017 08:14:16
849 Gerspitzer Team CZ-17-0278-852 20.07.2017 08:14:20
850 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-21 20.07.2017 08:14:22
851 Dobrota Ondrej SK-17-03219-1021 20.07.2017 08:14:22
852 Vohlarik Milan SK-17-0503-226 20.07.2017 08:14:23
853 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3056 20.07.2017 08:14:24
854 Kubacek Lubomir CZ-17-0234-362 20.07.2017 08:14:25
855 Krela Frantisek SK-17-03306-974 20.07.2017 08:14:26
856 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1160 20.07.2017 08:14:29
857 SG Groditzki DV-17-06639-593 20.07.2017 08:14:30
858 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1232 20.07.2017 08:14:31
859 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-531 20.07.2017 08:14:34
860 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3179 20.07.2017 08:14:36
861 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-586 20.07.2017 08:14:37
862 Hnilicka M&D CZ-17-065-1070 20.07.2017 08:14:38
863 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-610 20.07.2017 08:14:41
864 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02704-209 20.07.2017 08:14:43
865 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-288 20.07.2017 08:14:45
866 Skrbek Marek CZ-17-0198-2541 20.07.2017 08:14:45
867 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4908 20.07.2017 08:14:52
868 Hrnciar Peter SK-17-0307-212 20.07.2017 08:14:53
869 Bobek Stasek PL-17-0439-3242 20.07.2017 08:14:54
870 Benak Vladimir SK-17-0201-5110 20.07.2017 08:14:54
871 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3216 20.07.2017 08:14:56
872 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1136 20.07.2017 08:15:03
873 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-213 20.07.2017 08:15:04
874 Sklenar Ladislav SK-17-02702-1007 20.07.2017 08:15:08
875 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-31 20.07.2017 08:15:08
876 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1029 20.07.2017 08:15:12
877 Spilar Vaclav CZ-17-085-38 20.07.2017 08:15:12
878 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-705 20.07.2017 08:15:13
879 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3162 20.07.2017 08:15:15
880 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2093 20.07.2017 08:15:18
881 Casnocha+Privara Team SK-17-01601-154 20.07.2017 08:15:19
882 Team Waldeck+Nasemann DV-17-04707-492 20.07.2017 08:15:21
883 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-17-0305-505 20.07.2017 08:15:23
884 Vavrek Peter SK-17-02509-274 20.07.2017 08:15:31
885 Skalican Jan SK-17-01705-12 20.07.2017 08:15:32
886 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-301 20.07.2017 08:15:32
887 M + T TEAM SK-17-0302-72 20.07.2017 08:15:32
888 Gasser Reinhard Austria-17-201-866 20.07.2017 08:15:33
889 Zabka Miroslav SK-17-0201-4912 20.07.2017 08:15:33
890 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-62 20.07.2017 08:15:36
891 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-43 20.07.2017 08:15:36
892 Vugrinec Tadej SL-17-114-518 20.07.2017 08:15:37
893 Fryba Ladislav CZ-17-087-459 20.07.2017 08:15:38
894 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2511 20.07.2017 08:15:40
895 Droppa Julius CZ-17-045-2203 20.07.2017 08:15:42
896 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-760 20.07.2017 08:15:44
897 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-30 20.07.2017 08:15:48
898 Bretschneider Heinz DV-17-04715-230 20.07.2017 08:15:51
899 Valera K+R CZ-17-023-1147 20.07.2017 08:15:53
900 Muller Otto Austria-17-906-302 20.07.2017 08:15:55
901 Hudec Jozef SK-17-1101-306 20.07.2017 08:15:56
902 Richtarik Milan SK-17-01301-18 20.07.2017 08:16:00
903 Magusin G&L SK-17-01808-357 20.07.2017 08:16:01
904 Schleifer Team B-17-6111806 20.07.2017 08:16:03
905 Petko Jozef SK-17-0999-4110 20.07.2017 08:16:08
906 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-15 20.07.2017 08:16:10
907 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1578 20.07.2017 08:16:12
908 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-511 20.07.2017 08:16:14
909 Korec Jozef ml. SK-17-01002-883 20.07.2017 08:16:14
910 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3191 20.07.2017 08:16:15
911 Kmec Jozef SK-17-02502-181 20.07.2017 08:16:16
912 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1156 20.07.2017 08:16:16
913 Tara Pigeons CZ-17-0248-1718 20.07.2017 08:16:18
914 Koscelnik Jozef SK-17-2503-724 20.07.2017 08:16:19
915 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-17-0611-318 20.07.2017 08:16:19
916 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-256 20.07.2017 08:16:20
917 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-249 20.07.2017 08:16:21
918 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-17-1006-324 20.07.2017 08:16:23
919 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-285 20.07.2017 08:16:26
920 Bartl Pavel CZ-17-0236-1120 20.07.2017 08:16:28
921 Kovac J+A SK-17-02901-304 20.07.2017 08:16:34
922 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1355 20.07.2017 08:16:39
923 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-315 20.07.2017 08:16:39
924 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-292 20.07.2017 08:16:45
925 Pleva Miroslav SK-17-01401-846 20.07.2017 08:16:46
926 RYVA.SK SK-17-0101-246 20.07.2017 08:16:47
927 Taborsky Vladimir DV-17-05301-246 20.07.2017 08:16:49
928 Las Vladimir SK-17-1408-594 20.07.2017 08:16:54
929 Balint E + J SK-17-02305-843 20.07.2017 08:16:56
930 Durana Team SK-17-0402-60 20.07.2017 08:16:57
931 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-127 20.07.2017 08:16:58
932 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3031 20.07.2017 08:17:07
933 KO-SI Team SK-17-03104-201 20.07.2017 08:17:07
934 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1363 20.07.2017 08:17:09
935 Bochenczak Jan PL-17-0236-1116 20.07.2017 08:17:14
936 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-820 20.07.2017 08:17:15
937 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-405 20.07.2017 08:17:16
938 Team Mazuch-Pintera CZ-17-0166-438 20.07.2017 08:17:16
939 Kostros Vladimir SK-17-01102-287 20.07.2017 08:17:23
940 Pocedic Pavel CZ-17-0198-2108 20.07.2017 08:17:26
941 Tompa F&G SL-17-114-104 20.07.2017 08:17:30
942 Cislak Team SK-17-2307-1480 20.07.2017 08:17:30
943 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-497 20.07.2017 08:17:31
944 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-1 20.07.2017 08:17:33
945 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1528 20.07.2017 08:17:38
946 Kucera M&J SK-17-0508-422 20.07.2017 08:17:40
947 Rudorfer Michael Austria-17-906-118 20.07.2017 08:17:42
948 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-167 20.07.2017 08:17:47
949 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5606 20.07.2017 08:17:53
950 Fujak Ludovit SK-17-01502-13 20.07.2017 08:17:54
951 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-435 20.07.2017 08:17:54
952 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1651 20.07.2017 08:17:55
953 TEAM NOWA Austria-17-612-1038 20.07.2017 08:17:55
954 Spiner Jan SK-17-02302-1476 20.07.2017 08:17:57
955 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-565 20.07.2017 08:17:58
956 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-719 20.07.2017 08:17:59
957 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-166-1855 20.07.2017 08:17:59
958 Gratzer Werner Austria-17-609-35 20.07.2017 08:18:01
959 Sadlon Michal SK-17-0102-101 20.07.2017 08:18:02
960 Selecky Jan SK-17-01906-712 20.07.2017 08:18:04
961 Schleifer Team DV-17-09188-405 20.07.2017 08:18:05
962 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-17-031-1210 20.07.2017 08:18:07
963 Ofner Kurt Austria-17-609-306 20.07.2017 08:18:08
964 Moravcik L + J SK-17-01406-716 20.07.2017 08:18:12
965 Team J + I Marton SK-17-0777-2510 20.07.2017 08:18:18
966 Satzinger Ervin Austria-17-505-62 20.07.2017 08:18:19
967 Stehlik Peter SK-17-01905-1325 20.07.2017 08:18:20
968 Kostal Jozef SK-17-0605-140 20.07.2017 08:18:22
969 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-249 20.07.2017 08:18:23
970 Cechura Jaroslav CZ-17-085-180 20.07.2017 08:18:28
971 DYNKA TEAM CZ-17-0193-98 20.07.2017 08:18:29
972 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-93 20.07.2017 08:18:32
973 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-578 20.07.2017 08:18:32
974 Nutz Werner Austria-17-612-424 20.07.2017 08:18:33
975 Kasan Jozef SK-17-01807-736 20.07.2017 08:18:36
976 Svec Jozef SK-17-01101-449 20.07.2017 08:18:39
977 Brtan Milan SK-17-03103-102 20.07.2017 08:18:40
978 Team Kuhn Tonikum DV-17-08852-640 20.07.2017 08:18:44
979 Horvath Peter SK-17-02001-53 20.07.2017 08:18:44
980 Urban Eduard SK-17-01905-311 20.07.2017 08:18:49
981 Spanur Jozef SK-17-01008-634 20.07.2017 08:18:52
982 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-17-01106-129 20.07.2017 08:18:53
983 Ing.Milan Ivan SK-17-01105-601 20.07.2017 08:18:57
984 Ing.Sladek J. CZ-17-043-623 20.07.2017 08:19:02
985 Bucek Eduard SK-17-02901-518 20.07.2017 08:19:04
986 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1319 20.07.2017 08:19:06
987 Husar Milan SK-17-3105-841 20.07.2017 08:19:10
988 Titko + Surovy SK-17-02702-1547 20.07.2017 08:19:16
989 Stofko Jozef SK-17-02501-123 20.07.2017 08:19:21
990 Janosik Dusan SK-17-02307-640 20.07.2017 08:19:27
991 Kadlec Franisek CZ-17-032-535 20.07.2017 08:19:32
992 Kolen Team SK-17-0401-755 20.07.2017 08:19:33
993 Team Boke DV-17-08852-418 20.07.2017 08:19:39
994 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-38 20.07.2017 08:19:39
995 Blanarik Peter SK-17-0201-5622 20.07.2017 08:19:50
996 Hatala Marcel SK-17-02505-91 20.07.2017 08:19:56
997 Matula Stefan SK-17-0305-774 20.07.2017 08:19:58
998 Wujcak Leon PL-17-0235-2084 20.07.2017 08:20:12
999 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-561 20.07.2017 08:20:12
1000 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1663 20.07.2017 08:20:13
1001 Kreml Frantisek SK-17-01105-512 20.07.2017 08:20:13
1002 Dzurnak Jan SK-17-02806-1361 20.07.2017 08:20:13
1003 Horsak Vit CZ-17-0176-7715 20.07.2017 08:20:19
1004 Novotny Milos CZ-17-0296-724 20.07.2017 08:20:32
1005 DVD Team Papajovci SK-17-03104-315 20.07.2017 08:20:41
1006 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-17-0281-175 20.07.2017 08:20:43
1007 Vorcak Marian SK-17-02908-268 20.07.2017 08:20:51
1008 Smolka Jan SK-17-03301-26 20.07.2017 08:22:58
1009 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-28 20.07.2017 08:23:10
1010 Cerny Jakub CZ-17-032-511 20.07.2017 08:23:44
1011 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-364 20.07.2017 08:24:17
1012 Istocko J +Titko J. SK-17-02702-1562 20.07.2017 08:24:41
1013 Holubek Viktor SK-17-0405-735 20.07.2017 08:25:12
1014 Hornacek Miroslav SK-17-0201-5226 20.07.2017 08:25:13
1015 Waksmundzki+Bobek PL-17-0439-3224 20.07.2017 08:25:13
1016 Studeny Rudolf CZ-17-057-393 20.07.2017 08:25:13
1017 Stopa Romsn PL-17-024-1366 20.07.2017 08:25:15
1018 Kurek Peter st+ml SK-17-2903-243 20.07.2017 08:25:17
1019 Struhacka Ivan SK-17-01103-1157 20.07.2017 08:25:26
1020 Fajmon Team CZ-17-0282-663 20.07.2017 08:26:05
1021 Nemec Peter SK-17-02901-1177 20.07.2017 08:26:32
1022 Duris + Molnar SK-17-0601-109 20.07.2017 08:26:34
1023 Kadas Peter SK-17-01608-626 20.07.2017 08:26:55
1024 Horak Stanislav SK-17-0307-396 20.07.2017 08:27:01
1025 Gratzer Marco Austria-17-609-298 20.07.2017 08:27:10
1026 Fekiac + Kasan SK-17-02101-263 20.07.2017 08:27:12
1027 Gaziova Jitka SK-17-01807-561 20.07.2017 08:27:16
1028 Rakovci Yosip UKR-17-1661818 20.07.2017 08:27:52
1029 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1301 20.07.2017 08:28:04
1030 Stierka Jan SK-17-01105-405 20.07.2017 08:28:22
1031 Team Bo+Bu PL-17-0439-3168 20.07.2017 08:29:08
1032 Ratica Dusan SK-17-02908-1656 20.07.2017 08:30:25
1033 Chalupa Pavol SK-17-M55-2728 20.07.2017 08:36:56
1034 Plesko Stefan SK-17-0301-1302 20.07.2017 08:40:43
1035 Macejko Lubomir SK-17-01502-569 20.07.2017 08:43:17
1036 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-17-01204-348 20.07.2017 08:44:25
1037 Ners Jaroslav CZ-17-034-329 20.07.2017 08:51:52
1038 Vojtko Milan SK-17-02503-367 20.07.2017 09:01:41
1039 Chasa Team DV-17- 05569 -250 20.07.2017 09:24:00
1040 Team Waldeck+Grotecke DV-17-01288-434 20.07.2017 12:29:58
1041 Kotlanova Kristyna CZ-17-032-34 20.07.2017 13:17:20
1042 Sedlak Eugen SK-17-02516-572 20.07.2017 15:59:23
1043 Szerencses Jozef CZ-17-030-573 20.07.2017 18:19:32
1044 Mayer+Jackov CZ-17-032-18 20.07.2017 19:25:06