Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 03.09.2010 08:52:21
2 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 03.09.2010 08:52:22
3 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 03.09.2010 08:52:22
4 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 03.09.2010 08:52:23
5 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 03.09.2010 08:52:24
6 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 03.09.2010 08:52:24
7 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 03.09.2010 08:52:25
8 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 03.09.2010 08:52:26
9 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 03.09.2010 08:52:27
10 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 03.09.2010 08:52:27
11 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 03.09.2010 08:52:27
12 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 03.09.2010 08:52:27
13 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 03.09.2010 08:52:28
14 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 03.09.2010 08:52:29
15 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 03.09.2010 08:52:29
16 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 03.09.2010 08:52:29
17 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 03.09.2010 08:52:30
18 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 03.09.2010 08:52:30
19 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 03.09.2010 08:52:31
20 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 03.09.2010 08:52:32
21 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 03.09.2010 08:52:32
22 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 03.09.2010 08:52:32
23 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 03.09.2010 08:52:32
24 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 03.09.2010 08:52:33
25 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 03.09.2010 08:52:33
26 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 03.09.2010 08:52:33
27 Ari Heezen NL101468316 03.09.2010 08:52:34
28 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 03.09.2010 08:52:34
29 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 03.09.2010 08:52:35
30 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 03.09.2010 08:52:35
31 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 03.09.2010 08:52:35
32 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 03.09.2010 08:52:35
33 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 03.09.2010 08:52:36
34 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 03.09.2010 08:52:36
35 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 03.09.2010 08:52:36
36 Sito E086218 03.09.2010 08:52:36
37 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 03.09.2010 08:52:36
38 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 03.09.2010 08:52:36
39 Valderrama E043497 03.09.2010 08:52:37
40 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 03.09.2010 08:52:37
41 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 03.09.2010 08:52:38
42 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 03.09.2010 08:52:38
43 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 03.09.2010 08:52:38
44 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 03.09.2010 08:52:38
45 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 03.09.2010 08:52:39
46 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 03.09.2010 08:52:40
47 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 03.09.2010 08:52:41
48 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 03.09.2010 08:52:41
49 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 03.09.2010 08:52:41
50 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 03.09.2010 08:52:42
51 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 03.09.2010 08:52:42
52 Juan Cabot E090097 03.09.2010 08:52:42
53 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 03.09.2010 08:52:42
54 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 03.09.2010 08:52:43
55 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 03.09.2010 08:52:43
56 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 03.09.2010 08:52:43
57 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 03.09.2010 08:52:43
58 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 03.09.2010 08:52:43
59 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 03.09.2010 08:52:43
60 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 03.09.2010 08:52:44
61 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 03.09.2010 08:52:44
62 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 03.09.2010 08:52:44
63 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 03.09.2010 08:52:45
64 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 03.09.2010 08:52:45
65 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 03.09.2010 08:52:45
66 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 03.09.2010 08:52:45
67 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 03.09.2010 08:52:45
68 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 03.09.2010 08:52:45
69 Pieter Kos NL102052192 03.09.2010 08:52:45
70 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 03.09.2010 08:52:46
71 Belgica BELG2080408 03.09.2010 08:52:46
72 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 03.09.2010 08:52:46
73 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 03.09.2010 08:52:46
74 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 03.09.2010 08:52:47
75 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 03.09.2010 08:52:47
76 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 03.09.2010 08:52:47
77 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 03.09.2010 08:52:48
78 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 03.09.2010 08:52:48
79 Simon Escalas E083889 03.09.2010 08:52:49
80 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 03.09.2010 08:52:49
81 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 03.09.2010 08:52:49
82 Simon Escalas E083001 03.09.2010 08:52:49
83 Valderrama E043515 03.09.2010 08:52:49
84 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 03.09.2010 08:52:49
85 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 03.09.2010 08:52:50
86 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 03.09.2010 08:52:50
87 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 03.09.2010 08:52:50
88 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 03.09.2010 08:52:50
89 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 03.09.2010 08:52:50
90 John Gerrard UK32094/10 03.09.2010 08:52:51
91 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 03.09.2010 08:52:51
92 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 03.09.2010 08:52:51
93 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 03.09.2010 08:52:51
94 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 03.09.2010 08:52:51
95 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 03.09.2010 08:52:51
96 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 03.09.2010 08:52:52
97 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 03.09.2010 08:52:52
98 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 03.09.2010 08:52:53
99 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 03.09.2010 08:52:53
100 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 03.09.2010 08:52:53
101 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 03.09.2010 08:52:54
102 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 03.09.2010 08:52:54
103 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 03.09.2010 08:52:54
104 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 03.09.2010 08:52:54
105 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 03.09.2010 08:52:55
106 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 03.09.2010 08:52:55
107 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 03.09.2010 08:52:55
108 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 03.09.2010 08:52:56
109 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 03.09.2010 08:52:56
110 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 03.09.2010 08:52:57
111 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 03.09.2010 08:52:57
112 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 03.09.2010 08:52:57
113 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 03.09.2010 08:52:57
114 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 03.09.2010 08:52:57
115 Tandem La Rápida E086838 03.09.2010 08:52:58
116 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 03.09.2010 08:52:59
117 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 03.09.2010 08:52:59
118 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 03.09.2010 08:52:59
119 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 03.09.2010 08:52:59
120 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 03.09.2010 08:53:00
121 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 03.09.2010 08:53:00
122 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 03.09.2010 08:53:00
123 Tandem La Rápida E086559 03.09.2010 08:53:01
124 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 03.09.2010 08:53:01
125 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 03.09.2010 08:53:02
126 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 03.09.2010 08:53:02
127 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 03.09.2010 08:53:03
128 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 03.09.2010 08:53:04
129 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 03.09.2010 08:53:04
130 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 03.09.2010 08:53:04
131 Tandem La Rápida E087981 03.09.2010 08:53:05
132 Salvador Vadell E101788 03.09.2010 08:53:05
133 Hessam Arbaban E104601 03.09.2010 08:53:05
134 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 03.09.2010 08:53:06
135 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 03.09.2010 08:53:06
136 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 03.09.2010 08:53:06
137 Pieter Kos NL102052201 03.09.2010 08:53:07
138 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 03.09.2010 08:53:09
139 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 03.09.2010 08:53:09
140 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 03.09.2010 08:53:10
141 Pep Sanchez 081703 03.09.2010 08:53:10
142 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 03.09.2010 08:53:11
143 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 03.09.2010 08:53:11
144 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 03.09.2010 08:53:11
145 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 03.09.2010 08:53:11
146 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 03.09.2010 08:53:12
147 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 03.09.2010 08:53:12
148 Arnau Mayol E115842 03.09.2010 08:53:13
149 Jose Muntaner E102115 03.09.2010 08:53:13
150 Sito E086221 03.09.2010 08:53:13
151 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 03.09.2010 08:53:13
152 Ari Heezen NL101342668 03.09.2010 08:53:13
153 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 03.09.2010 08:53:13
154 Els Eivissencs E109355 03.09.2010 08:53:13
155 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 03.09.2010 08:53:13
156 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 03.09.2010 08:53:14
157 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 03.09.2010 08:53:14
158 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 03.09.2010 08:53:14
159 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 03.09.2010 08:53:14
160 Patrik Hug E88336 03.09.2010 08:53:14
161 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 03.09.2010 08:53:14
162 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 03.09.2010 08:53:14
163 Salvador Vadell E101787 03.09.2010 08:53:15
164 Hessam Arbaban E104604 03.09.2010 08:53:15
165 Team Elf 08490-10-427 03.09.2010 08:53:16
166 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 03.09.2010 08:53:16
167 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 03.09.2010 08:53:17
168 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 03.09.2010 08:53:17
169 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 03.09.2010 08:53:18
170 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 03.09.2010 08:53:19
171 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 03.09.2010 08:53:19
172 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 03.09.2010 08:53:20
173 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 03.09.2010 08:53:20
174 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 03.09.2010 08:53:20
175 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 03.09.2010 08:53:21
176 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 03.09.2010 08:53:21
177 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 03.09.2010 08:53:22
178 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 03.09.2010 08:53:22
179 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 03.09.2010 08:53:22
180 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 03.09.2010 08:53:23
181 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 03.09.2010 08:53:24
182 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 03.09.2010 08:53:25
183 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 03.09.2010 08:53:25
184 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 03.09.2010 08:53:26
185 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 03.09.2010 08:53:26
186 Tandem La Rápida E088112 03.09.2010 08:53:27
187 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 03.09.2010 08:53:27
188 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 03.09.2010 08:53:27
189 Sebastián Coll E088103 03.09.2010 08:53:27
190 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 03.09.2010 08:53:28
191 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 03.09.2010 08:53:28
192 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 03.09.2010 08:53:29
193 Toader Lucescu E0421418 03.09.2010 08:53:30
194 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 03.09.2010 08:53:31
195 Juan Cabot E090021 03.09.2010 08:53:31
196 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 03.09.2010 08:53:31
197 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 03.09.2010 08:53:32
198 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 03.09.2010 08:53:33
199 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 03.09.2010 08:53:33
200 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 03.09.2010 08:53:34
201 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 03.09.2010 08:53:34
202 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 03.09.2010 08:53:34
203 Miguel Domenige E103454 03.09.2010 08:53:35
204 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 03.09.2010 08:53:35
205 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 03.09.2010 08:53:35
206 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 03.09.2010 08:53:35
207 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 03.09.2010 08:53:36
208 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 03.09.2010 08:53:37
209 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 03.09.2010 08:53:37
210 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 03.09.2010 08:53:37
211 Hessam Arbaban E104699 03.09.2010 08:53:38
212 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 03.09.2010 08:53:38
213 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 03.09.2010 08:53:38
214 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 03.09.2010 08:53:38
215 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 03.09.2010 08:53:39
216 Sion Mut E103727 03.09.2010 08:53:39
217 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 03.09.2010 08:53:40
218 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 03.09.2010 08:53:41
219 Jaime Ameller E068049 03.09.2010 08:53:42
220 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 03.09.2010 08:53:42
221 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 03.09.2010 08:53:44
222 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 03.09.2010 08:53:44
223 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 03.09.2010 08:53:44
224 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 03.09.2010 08:53:44
225 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 03.09.2010 08:53:45
226 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 03.09.2010 08:53:45
227 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 03.09.2010 08:53:46
228 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 03.09.2010 08:53:46
229 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 03.09.2010 08:53:47
230 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 03.09.2010 08:53:47
231 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 03.09.2010 08:53:49
232 Simon Escalas E083012 03.09.2010 08:53:50
233 Antonio Pinilla E002726 03.09.2010 08:53:50
234 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 03.09.2010 08:53:51
235 ID:4F320739 03.09.2010 08:53:51
236 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 03.09.2010 08:53:51
237 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 03.09.2010 08:53:53
238 Juan Melis Torres E100934 03.09.2010 08:53:54
239 Sebastián Coll E088101 03.09.2010 08:53:56
240 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 03.09.2010 08:53:56
241 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 03.09.2010 08:53:58
242 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 03.09.2010 08:53:59
243 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 03.09.2010 08:53:59
244 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 03.09.2010 08:54:01
245 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 03.09.2010 08:54:02
246 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 03.09.2010 08:54:02
247 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 03.09.2010 08:54:03
248 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 03.09.2010 08:54:03
249 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 03.09.2010 08:54:03
250 Toader Lucescu E0421417 03.09.2010 08:54:05
251 Miguel Domenige E103465 03.09.2010 08:54:07
252 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 03.09.2010 08:54:07
253 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 03.09.2010 08:54:08
254 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 03.09.2010 08:54:09
255 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 03.09.2010 08:54:11
256 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 03.09.2010 08:54:11
257 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 03.09.2010 08:54:12
258 Derby Andalucia E056931 03.09.2010 08:54:14
259 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 03.09.2010 08:54:14
260 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 03.09.2010 08:54:15
261 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 03.09.2010 08:54:15
262 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 03.09.2010 08:54:16
263 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 03.09.2010 08:54:16
264 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 03.09.2010 08:54:17
265 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 03.09.2010 08:54:19
266 Julian Monserrat E089421 03.09.2010 08:54:19
267 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 03.09.2010 08:54:19
268 Sebastián Coll E088102 03.09.2010 08:54:19
269 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 03.09.2010 08:54:19
270 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 03.09.2010 08:54:19
271 Juan Cabot E090017 03.09.2010 08:54:20
272 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 03.09.2010 08:54:20
273 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 03.09.2010 08:54:20
274 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 03.09.2010 08:54:21
275 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 03.09.2010 08:54:22
276 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 03.09.2010 08:54:22
277 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 03.09.2010 08:54:22
278 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 03.09.2010 08:54:24
279 Derby Andalucia E056930 03.09.2010 08:54:24
280 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 03.09.2010 08:54:25
281 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 03.09.2010 08:54:25
282 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 03.09.2010 08:54:26
283 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 03.09.2010 08:54:28
284 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 03.09.2010 08:54:30
285 Simon Escalas E083886 03.09.2010 08:54:31
286 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 03.09.2010 08:54:33
287 Antonio Pinilla E002730 03.09.2010 08:54:33
288 Tandem La Rápida E088225 03.09.2010 08:54:33
289 John Gerrard UK32100/10 03.09.2010 08:54:34
290 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 03.09.2010 08:54:35
291 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 03.09.2010 08:54:38
292 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 03.09.2010 08:54:40
293 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 03.09.2010 08:54:41
294 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 03.09.2010 08:54:41
295 Juan Cabot E090024 03.09.2010 08:54:43
296 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 03.09.2010 08:54:43
297 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 03.09.2010 08:54:45
298 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 03.09.2010 08:54:46
299 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 03.09.2010 08:54:49
300 Juan Marí E088109 03.09.2010 08:54:51
301 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 03.09.2010 08:54:51
302 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 03.09.2010 08:54:52
303 Ari Heezen NL101468311 03.09.2010 08:54:54
304 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 03.09.2010 08:54:55
305 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 03.09.2010 08:54:57
306 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 03.09.2010 08:55:00
307 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 03.09.2010 08:55:01
308 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 03.09.2010 08:55:02
309 Ventura E101888 03.09.2010 08:55:03
310 Juan Marí E088111 03.09.2010 08:55:04
311 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 03.09.2010 08:55:05
312 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 03.09.2010 08:55:09
313 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 03.09.2010 08:55:10
314 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 03.09.2010 08:55:12
315 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 03.09.2010 08:55:14
316 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 03.09.2010 08:55:16
317 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 03.09.2010 08:55:21
318 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 03.09.2010 08:55:27
319 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 03.09.2010 08:55:29
320 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 03.09.2010 08:55:30
321 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 03.09.2010 08:55:30
322 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 03.09.2010 08:55:31
323 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 03.09.2010 08:55:31
324 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 03.09.2010 08:55:34
325 Tandem La Rápida E087388 03.09.2010 08:55:35
326 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 03.09.2010 08:55:36
327 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 03.09.2010 08:55:38
328 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 03.09.2010 08:55:48
329 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 03.09.2010 08:55:51
330 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 03.09.2010 08:55:54
331 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 03.09.2010 08:55:57
332 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 03.09.2010 08:55:59
333 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 03.09.2010 08:56:00
334 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 03.09.2010 08:56:11
335 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 03.09.2010 08:56:13
336 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 03.09.2010 08:56:14
337 Tomeu Moya E104431 03.09.2010 08:56:14
338 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 03.09.2010 08:56:16
339 Ari Heezen NL101342650 03.09.2010 08:56:18
340 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 03.09.2010 08:56:19
341 Ari Heezen NL101468319 03.09.2010 08:56:21
342 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 03.09.2010 08:56:24
343 Jaime Ameller E068052 03.09.2010 08:56:46
344 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 03.09.2010 08:56:52
345 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 03.09.2010 08:57:02
346 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 03.09.2010 08:57:12
347 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 03.09.2010 08:57:15
348 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 03.09.2010 08:57:15
349 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 03.09.2010 08:57:39
350 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 03.09.2010 08:57:43
351 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 03.09.2010 08:58:28
352 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 03.09.2010 08:58:52
353 Tomeu Moya E104429 03.09.2010 09:02:14
354 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 03.09.2010 09:02:59
355 Ari Heezen NL101342667 03.09.2010 09:03:01
356 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 03.09.2010 09:03:12
357 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 03.09.2010 09:03:32
358 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 03.09.2010 09:03:40
359 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 03.09.2010 09:03:46
360 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 03.09.2010 09:04:25
361 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 03.09.2010 09:04:25
362 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 03.09.2010 09:04:27
363 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 03.09.2010 09:04:27
364 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 03.09.2010 09:04:28
365 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 03.09.2010 09:04:29
366 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 03.09.2010 09:04:30
366 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 03.09.2010 09:04:30
367 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 03.09.2010 09:04:31
368 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 03.09.2010 09:04:31
369 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 03.09.2010 09:04:34
370 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 03.09.2010 09:04:34
371 John Gerrard UK32090/10 03.09.2010 09:04:35
372 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 03.09.2010 09:04:35
373 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 03.09.2010 09:04:36
374 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 03.09.2010 09:04:37
375 Team Elf 08490-10-424 03.09.2010 09:04:38
376 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 03.09.2010 09:04:38
377 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 03.09.2010 09:04:39
378 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 03.09.2010 09:04:39
379 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 03.09.2010 09:04:39
380 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 03.09.2010 09:04:40
381 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 03.09.2010 09:04:41
382 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 03.09.2010 09:04:43
383 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 03.09.2010 09:04:44
384 Team Elf 08490-10-422 03.09.2010 09:04:44
385 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 03.09.2010 09:04:45
386 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 03.09.2010 09:04:47
387 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 03.09.2010 09:04:47
388 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 03.09.2010 09:04:48
389 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 03.09.2010 09:04:48
390 Hermanos Miralles E085438 03.09.2010 09:04:50
391 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 03.09.2010 09:04:52
392 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 03.09.2010 09:04:54
393 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 03.09.2010 09:04:54
394 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 03.09.2010 09:04:55
395 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 03.09.2010 09:04:57
396 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 03.09.2010 09:04:57
397 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 03.09.2010 09:04:58
398 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 03.09.2010 09:04:59
399 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 03.09.2010 09:04:59
400 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 03.09.2010 09:05:00
401 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 03.09.2010 09:05:00
402 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 03.09.2010 09:05:01
403 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 03.09.2010 09:05:01
404 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 03.09.2010 09:05:07
405 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 03.09.2010 09:05:10
406 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 03.09.2010 09:05:10
407 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 03.09.2010 09:05:12
408 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 03.09.2010 09:05:13
409 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 03.09.2010 09:05:14
410 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 03.09.2010 09:05:18
411 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 03.09.2010 09:05:23
412 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 03.09.2010 09:05:26
413 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 03.09.2010 09:05:26
414 Pablo Salva E087397 03.09.2010 09:05:29
415 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 03.09.2010 09:05:35
416 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 03.09.2010 09:05:36
417 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 03.09.2010 09:05:38
418 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 03.09.2010 09:05:41
419 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 03.09.2010 09:05:41
420 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 03.09.2010 09:05:44
421 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 03.09.2010 09:05:45
422 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 03.09.2010 09:05:45
423 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 03.09.2010 09:05:49
424 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 03.09.2010 09:05:53
425 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 03.09.2010 09:05:58
426 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 03.09.2010 09:06:00
427 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 03.09.2010 09:06:03
428 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 03.09.2010 09:06:19
429 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 03.09.2010 09:06:20
430 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 03.09.2010 09:06:25
431 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 03.09.2010 09:06:41
432 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 03.09.2010 09:07:00
433 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 03.09.2010 09:07:35
434 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 03.09.2010 09:12:28
435 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 03.09.2010 09:15:26
436 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 03.09.2010 09:21:47
437 Sebastián Coll E088104 03.09.2010 09:22:44
438 ID:4F353939 03.09.2010 09:42:15
439 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 03.09.2010 10:10:47
440 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 03.09.2010 10:32:07
441 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 03.09.2010 10:55:17
442 Jaime Ameller E068055 03.09.2010 10:59:27
443 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 03.09.2010 10:59:45
444 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 03.09.2010 11:44:03
445 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 03.09.2010 14:22:35