Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 30.08.2010 08:40:08
2 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 30.08.2010 08:40:15
3 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 30.08.2010 08:40:16
4 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 30.08.2010 08:40:17
5 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 30.08.2010 08:40:17
6 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 30.08.2010 08:40:17
7 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 30.08.2010 08:40:17
8 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 30.08.2010 08:40:18
8 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 30.08.2010 08:40:18
9 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 30.08.2010 08:40:18
10 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 30.08.2010 08:40:20
11 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 30.08.2010 08:40:20
12 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 30.08.2010 08:40:22
13 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 30.08.2010 08:40:24
14 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 30.08.2010 08:40:24
15 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 30.08.2010 08:40:24
16 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 30.08.2010 08:40:24
17 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 30.08.2010 08:40:25
18 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 30.08.2010 08:40:26
19 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 30.08.2010 08:40:26
20 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 30.08.2010 08:40:26
21 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 30.08.2010 08:40:26
22 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 30.08.2010 08:40:27
23 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 30.08.2010 08:40:27
24 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 30.08.2010 08:40:27
25 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 30.08.2010 08:40:27
26 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 30.08.2010 08:40:28
27 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 30.08.2010 08:40:28
28 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 30.08.2010 08:40:29
29 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 30.08.2010 08:40:29
30 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 30.08.2010 08:40:29
31 Valderrama E043515 30.08.2010 08:40:30
32 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 30.08.2010 08:40:30
33 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 30.08.2010 08:40:30
34 John Gerrard UK32094/10 30.08.2010 08:40:30
35 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 30.08.2010 08:40:31
36 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 30.08.2010 08:40:31
37 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 30.08.2010 08:40:32
38 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 30.08.2010 08:40:32
39 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 30.08.2010 08:40:32
40 Team Elf 08490-10-427 30.08.2010 08:40:33
41 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 30.08.2010 08:40:33
42 Sito E086221 30.08.2010 08:40:33
43 Jose Muntaner E102115 30.08.2010 08:40:33
44 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 30.08.2010 08:40:34
45 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 30.08.2010 08:40:34
46 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 30.08.2010 08:40:35
47 Ari Heezen NL101342667 30.08.2010 08:40:35
48 Miguel Domenige E103465 30.08.2010 08:40:35
49 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 30.08.2010 08:40:35
50 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 30.08.2010 08:40:35
51 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 30.08.2010 08:40:36
52 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 30.08.2010 08:40:36
53 Arnau Mayol E115842 30.08.2010 08:40:36
54 Salvador Vadell E101787 30.08.2010 08:40:36
55 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 30.08.2010 08:40:36
56 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 30.08.2010 08:40:37
57 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 30.08.2010 08:40:38
58 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 30.08.2010 08:40:38
59 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 30.08.2010 08:40:38
60 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 30.08.2010 08:40:38
61 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 30.08.2010 08:40:39
62 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 30.08.2010 08:40:39
63 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 30.08.2010 08:40:39
64 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 30.08.2010 08:40:40
65 John Gerrard UK32090/10 30.08.2010 08:40:40
66 Ari Heezen NL101468319 30.08.2010 08:40:40
67 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 30.08.2010 08:40:40
68 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 30.08.2010 08:40:41
69 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 30.08.2010 08:40:41
70 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 30.08.2010 08:40:42
71 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 30.08.2010 08:40:42
72 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 30.08.2010 08:40:42
73 Jaime Ameller E068049 30.08.2010 08:40:42
74 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 30.08.2010 08:40:43
75 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 30.08.2010 08:40:43
76 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 30.08.2010 08:40:44
77 Derby Andalucia E056930 30.08.2010 08:40:44
78 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 30.08.2010 08:40:44
79 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 30.08.2010 08:40:44
80 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 30.08.2010 08:40:45
81 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 30.08.2010 08:40:45
82 Tandem La Rápida E086559 30.08.2010 08:40:46
83 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 30.08.2010 08:40:46
84 Hessam Arbaban E104604 30.08.2010 08:40:46
85 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 30.08.2010 08:40:46
86 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 30.08.2010 08:40:46
87 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 30.08.2010 08:40:46
88 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 30.08.2010 08:40:47
89 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 30.08.2010 08:40:47
90 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 30.08.2010 08:40:47
91 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 30.08.2010 08:40:48
92 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 30.08.2010 08:40:48
93 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 30.08.2010 08:40:48
94 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 30.08.2010 08:40:48
95 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 30.08.2010 08:40:49
96 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 30.08.2010 08:40:49
97 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 30.08.2010 08:40:49
98 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 30.08.2010 08:40:49
99 Hessam Arbaban E104601 30.08.2010 08:40:50
100 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 30.08.2010 08:40:50
101 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 30.08.2010 08:40:50
102 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 30.08.2010 08:40:52
103 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 30.08.2010 08:40:52
104 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 30.08.2010 08:40:52
105 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 30.08.2010 08:40:53
106 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 30.08.2010 08:40:53
107 Juan Cabot E090021 30.08.2010 08:40:54
108 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 30.08.2010 08:40:55
109 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 30.08.2010 08:40:55
110 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 30.08.2010 08:40:55
111 Juan Cabot E090017 30.08.2010 08:40:55
112 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 30.08.2010 08:40:56
113 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 30.08.2010 08:40:57
114 Els Eivissencs E109355 30.08.2010 08:40:57
115 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 30.08.2010 08:40:57
116 Sito E086218 30.08.2010 08:40:57
117 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 30.08.2010 08:40:58
118 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 30.08.2010 08:40:59
119 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 30.08.2010 08:40:59
120 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 30.08.2010 08:40:59
121 Tandem La Rápida E088112 30.08.2010 08:40:59
122 Simon Escalas E083001 30.08.2010 08:40:59
123 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 30.08.2010 08:41:00
124 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 30.08.2010 08:41:00
125 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 30.08.2010 08:41:00
126 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 30.08.2010 08:41:00
127 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 30.08.2010 08:41:01
128 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 30.08.2010 08:41:01
129 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 30.08.2010 08:41:01
130 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 30.08.2010 08:41:02
131 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 30.08.2010 08:41:02
132 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 30.08.2010 08:41:03
133 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 30.08.2010 08:41:03
134 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 30.08.2010 08:41:03
135 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 30.08.2010 08:41:03
136 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 30.08.2010 08:41:03
137 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 30.08.2010 08:41:04
138 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 30.08.2010 08:41:04
139 Pep Sanchez 081703 30.08.2010 08:41:04
140 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 30.08.2010 08:41:04
141 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 30.08.2010 08:41:05
142 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 30.08.2010 08:41:06
143 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 30.08.2010 08:41:06
144 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 30.08.2010 08:41:06
145 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 30.08.2010 08:41:06
146 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 30.08.2010 08:41:06
147 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 30.08.2010 08:41:06
148 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 30.08.2010 08:41:07
149 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 30.08.2010 08:41:07
150 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 30.08.2010 08:41:07
151 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 30.08.2010 08:41:09
152 Ari Heezen NL101342668 30.08.2010 08:41:09
153 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 30.08.2010 08:41:09
154 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 30.08.2010 08:41:10
155 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 30.08.2010 08:41:10
156 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 30.08.2010 08:41:11
157 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 30.08.2010 08:41:11
158 Miguel Domenige E103454 30.08.2010 08:41:12
159 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 30.08.2010 08:41:12
160 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 30.08.2010 08:41:13
161 Toader Lucescu E0421417 30.08.2010 08:41:13
162 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 30.08.2010 08:41:13
163 Sebastián Coll E088101 30.08.2010 08:41:15
164 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 30.08.2010 08:41:15
165 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 30.08.2010 08:41:16
166 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 30.08.2010 08:41:16
167 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 30.08.2010 08:41:16
168 Patrik Hug E88336 30.08.2010 08:41:16
169 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 30.08.2010 08:41:17
170 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 30.08.2010 08:41:17
171 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 30.08.2010 08:41:18
172 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 30.08.2010 08:41:18
173 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 30.08.2010 08:41:18
174 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 30.08.2010 08:41:19
175 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 30.08.2010 08:41:19
176 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 30.08.2010 08:41:20
177 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 30.08.2010 08:41:20
178 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 30.08.2010 08:41:20
179 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 30.08.2010 08:41:22
180 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 30.08.2010 08:41:22
181 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 30.08.2010 08:41:22
182 Pieter Kos NL102052201 30.08.2010 08:41:24
183 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 30.08.2010 08:41:24
184 Pieter Kos NL102052192 30.08.2010 08:41:24
185 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 30.08.2010 08:41:25
186 Toader Lucescu E0421418 30.08.2010 08:41:26
187 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 30.08.2010 08:41:26
188 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 30.08.2010 08:41:28
189 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 30.08.2010 08:41:29
190 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 30.08.2010 08:41:30
191 Hermanos Miralles E085438 30.08.2010 08:41:30
192 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 30.08.2010 08:41:30
193 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 30.08.2010 08:41:31
194 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 30.08.2010 08:41:31
195 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 30.08.2010 08:41:31
196 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 30.08.2010 08:41:31
197 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 30.08.2010 08:41:32
198 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 30.08.2010 08:41:32
199 Ari Heezen NL101468316 30.08.2010 08:41:32
200 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 30.08.2010 08:41:33
201 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 30.08.2010 08:41:33
202 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 30.08.2010 08:41:34
203 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 30.08.2010 08:41:35
204 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 30.08.2010 08:41:35
205 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 30.08.2010 08:41:36
206 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 30.08.2010 08:41:36
207 Belgica BELG2080408 30.08.2010 08:41:36
208 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 30.08.2010 08:41:37
209 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 30.08.2010 08:41:37
210 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 30.08.2010 08:41:37
211 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 30.08.2010 08:41:38
212 Sion Mut E103727 30.08.2010 08:41:38
213 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 30.08.2010 08:41:38
214 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 30.08.2010 08:41:38
215 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 30.08.2010 08:41:38
216 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 30.08.2010 08:41:39
217 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 30.08.2010 08:41:40
218 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 30.08.2010 08:41:40
219 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 30.08.2010 08:41:40
220 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 30.08.2010 08:41:41
221 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 30.08.2010 08:41:41
222 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 30.08.2010 08:41:42
223 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 30.08.2010 08:41:43
224 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 30.08.2010 08:41:43
225 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 30.08.2010 08:41:44
226 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 30.08.2010 08:41:44
227 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 30.08.2010 08:41:45
228 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 30.08.2010 08:41:46
229 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 30.08.2010 08:41:46
230 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 30.08.2010 08:41:46
231 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 30.08.2010 08:41:47
232 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 30.08.2010 08:41:47
233 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 30.08.2010 08:41:48
234 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 30.08.2010 08:41:49
235 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 30.08.2010 08:41:50
236 Sion Mut E103728 30.08.2010 08:41:50
237 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 30.08.2010 08:41:50
238 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 30.08.2010 08:41:51
239 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 30.08.2010 08:41:51
240 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 30.08.2010 08:41:51
241 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 30.08.2010 08:41:51
242 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 30.08.2010 08:41:51
243 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 30.08.2010 08:41:51
244 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 30.08.2010 08:41:52
245 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 30.08.2010 08:41:55
246 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 30.08.2010 08:41:55
247 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 30.08.2010 08:41:55
248 Sebastián Coll E088103 30.08.2010 08:41:56
249 Jaime Ameller E068055 30.08.2010 08:41:57
250 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 30.08.2010 08:41:58
251 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 30.08.2010 08:41:58
252 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 30.08.2010 08:41:59
253 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 30.08.2010 08:41:59
254 Juan Cabot E090097 30.08.2010 08:42:00
255 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 30.08.2010 08:42:01
256 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 30.08.2010 08:42:02
257 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 30.08.2010 08:42:03
258 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 30.08.2010 08:42:05
259 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 30.08.2010 08:42:06
260 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 30.08.2010 08:42:08
261 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 30.08.2010 08:42:09
262 Hessam Arbaban E104699 30.08.2010 08:42:10
263 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 30.08.2010 08:42:10
264 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 30.08.2010 08:42:11
265 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 30.08.2010 08:42:12
266 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 30.08.2010 08:42:15
267 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 30.08.2010 08:42:15
268 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 30.08.2010 08:42:16
269 Sebastián Coll E088102 30.08.2010 08:42:16
270 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 30.08.2010 08:42:16
271 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 30.08.2010 08:42:18
272 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 30.08.2010 08:42:19
273 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 30.08.2010 08:42:22
274 Tandem La Rápida E087981 30.08.2010 08:42:22
275 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 30.08.2010 08:42:22
276 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 30.08.2010 08:42:23
277 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 30.08.2010 08:42:24
278 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 30.08.2010 08:42:25
279 Tandem La Rápida E088225 30.08.2010 08:42:26
280 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 30.08.2010 08:42:26
281 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 30.08.2010 08:42:26
282 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 30.08.2010 08:42:29
283 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 30.08.2010 08:42:29
284 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 30.08.2010 08:42:30
285 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 30.08.2010 08:42:31
286 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 30.08.2010 08:42:32
287 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 30.08.2010 08:42:33
288 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 30.08.2010 08:42:33
289 Salvador Vadell E101788 30.08.2010 08:42:34
290 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 30.08.2010 08:42:35
291 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 30.08.2010 08:42:36
292 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 30.08.2010 08:42:38
293 Tandem La Rápida E086838 30.08.2010 08:42:39
294 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 30.08.2010 08:42:39
295 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 30.08.2010 08:42:40
296 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 30.08.2010 08:42:41
297 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 30.08.2010 08:42:41
298 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 30.08.2010 08:42:44
299 Antonio Pinilla E002730 30.08.2010 08:42:45
300 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 30.08.2010 08:42:45
301 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 30.08.2010 08:42:46
302 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 30.08.2010 08:42:47
303 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 30.08.2010 08:42:49
304 Juan Cabot E090024 30.08.2010 08:42:51
305 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 30.08.2010 08:42:56
306 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 30.08.2010 08:42:57
307 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 30.08.2010 08:43:00
308 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 30.08.2010 08:43:01
309 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 30.08.2010 08:43:02
310 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 30.08.2010 08:43:02
311 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 30.08.2010 08:43:04
312 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 30.08.2010 08:43:12
313 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 30.08.2010 08:43:12
314 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 30.08.2010 08:43:12
315 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 30.08.2010 08:43:18
316 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 30.08.2010 08:43:19
317 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 30.08.2010 08:43:21
318 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 30.08.2010 08:43:22
319 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 30.08.2010 08:43:25
320 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 30.08.2010 08:43:25
321 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 30.08.2010 08:43:26
322 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 30.08.2010 08:43:28
323 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 30.08.2010 08:43:29
324 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 30.08.2010 08:43:31
325 Simon Escalas E083012 30.08.2010 08:43:32
326 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 30.08.2010 08:43:33
327 Team Elf 08490-10-424 30.08.2010 08:43:34
328 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 30.08.2010 08:43:37
329 Team Elf 08490-10-422 30.08.2010 08:43:37
330 Ari Heezen NL101342650 30.08.2010 08:43:37
331 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 30.08.2010 08:43:38
332 Sebastián Coll E088104 30.08.2010 08:43:39
333 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 30.08.2010 08:43:41
334 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 30.08.2010 08:43:44
335 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 30.08.2010 08:43:46
336 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 30.08.2010 08:43:46
337 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 30.08.2010 08:43:52
338 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 30.08.2010 08:44:05
339 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 30.08.2010 08:44:06
340 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 30.08.2010 08:44:11
341 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 30.08.2010 08:44:12
342 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 30.08.2010 08:44:12
343 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 30.08.2010 08:44:20
344 Simon Escalas E083886 30.08.2010 08:44:21
345 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 30.08.2010 08:44:23
346 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 30.08.2010 08:44:26
347 Simon Escalas E083889 30.08.2010 08:44:39
348 Valderrama E043497 30.08.2010 08:44:44
349 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 30.08.2010 08:44:45
350 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 30.08.2010 08:44:55
351 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 30.08.2010 08:44:59
352 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 30.08.2010 08:45:01
353 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 30.08.2010 08:45:01
354 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 30.08.2010 08:45:16
355 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 30.08.2010 08:45:16
356 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 30.08.2010 08:45:17
357 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 30.08.2010 08:45:22
358 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 30.08.2010 08:45:25
359 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 30.08.2010 08:45:41
360 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 30.08.2010 08:45:45
361 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 30.08.2010 08:45:48
362 Juan Marí E088109 30.08.2010 08:46:00
363 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 30.08.2010 08:46:22
364 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 30.08.2010 08:46:41
365 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 30.08.2010 08:46:44
366 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 30.08.2010 08:47:10
367 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 30.08.2010 08:47:15
368 Juan Melis Torres E100934 30.08.2010 08:47:17
369 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 30.08.2010 08:47:22
370 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 30.08.2010 08:47:28
371 Ari Heezen NL101468311 30.08.2010 08:47:29
372 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 30.08.2010 08:47:34
373 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 30.08.2010 08:48:58
374 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 30.08.2010 08:49:12
375 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 30.08.2010 08:49:51
376 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 30.08.2010 08:50:27
377 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 30.08.2010 08:50:39
378 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 30.08.2010 08:50:47
379 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 30.08.2010 08:51:22
380 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 30.08.2010 08:52:32
381 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 30.08.2010 08:52:44
382 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 30.08.2010 08:53:07
383 Juan Marí E088111 30.08.2010 08:53:27
384 Pablo Salva E087397 30.08.2010 08:54:20
385 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 30.08.2010 08:54:30
386 Julian Monserrat E089421 30.08.2010 08:54:45
387 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 30.08.2010 08:55:10
388 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 30.08.2010 08:55:31
389 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 30.08.2010 08:55:56
390 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 30.08.2010 08:57:13
391 Derby Andalucia E056931 30.08.2010 08:58:16
392 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 30.08.2010 08:58:28
393 Ventura E101888 30.08.2010 08:59:06
394 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 30.08.2010 08:59:18
395 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 30.08.2010 09:01:39
396 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 30.08.2010 09:04:09
397 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 30.08.2010 09:04:25
398 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 30.08.2010 09:04:32
399 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 30.08.2010 09:04:35
400 Tomeu Moya E104431 30.08.2010 09:04:47
401 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 30.08.2010 09:05:09
402 Tandem La Rápida E087388 30.08.2010 09:05:11
403 Antonio Pinilla E002726 30.08.2010 09:05:13
404 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 30.08.2010 09:05:30
405 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 30.08.2010 09:05:42
406 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 30.08.2010 09:05:49
407 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 30.08.2010 09:06:00
408 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 30.08.2010 09:06:07
409 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 30.08.2010 09:06:11
410 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 30.08.2010 09:06:13
411 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 30.08.2010 09:06:16
412 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 30.08.2010 09:06:23
413 Tomeu Moya E104429 30.08.2010 09:06:24
414 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 30.08.2010 09:06:36
415 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 30.08.2010 09:06:40
416 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 30.08.2010 09:06:43
417 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 30.08.2010 09:07:12
418 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 30.08.2010 09:07:17
419 Jaime Ameller E068052 30.08.2010 09:07:25
420 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 30.08.2010 09:07:28
421 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 30.08.2010 09:07:33
422 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 30.08.2010 09:07:38
423 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 30.08.2010 09:08:05
424 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 30.08.2010 09:08:25
425 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 30.08.2010 09:08:32
426 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 30.08.2010 09:08:53
427 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 30.08.2010 09:08:57
428 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 30.08.2010 09:09:50
429 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 30.08.2010 09:10:09
430 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 30.08.2010 09:10:20
431 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 30.08.2010 09:10:52
432 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 30.08.2010 09:11:29
433 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 30.08.2010 09:12:07
434 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 30.08.2010 09:16:47
435 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 30.08.2010 09:17:02
436 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 30.08.2010 09:22:25
437 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 30.08.2010 09:29:42
438 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 30.08.2010 09:30:42
439 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 30.08.2010 09:45:17
440 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 30.08.2010 09:51:11
441 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 30.08.2010 09:53:25
442 John Gerrard UK32100/10 30.08.2010 09:53:31
443 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 30.08.2010 09:54:10
444 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 30.08.2010 09:56:28
445 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 30.08.2010 10:05:22
446 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 30.08.2010 10:06:41
447 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 30.08.2010 10:36:58
448 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 30.08.2010 13:35:10