Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 27.08.2010 07:53:16
2 Juan Melis Torres E100934 27.08.2010 07:53:59
3 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 27.08.2010 07:54:02
4 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 27.08.2010 07:54:06
5 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 27.08.2010 07:54:18
6 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 27.08.2010 07:54:35
7 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 27.08.2010 07:54:38
8 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 27.08.2010 07:54:41
9 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 27.08.2010 07:54:53
10 Salvador Vadell E101787 27.08.2010 07:54:57
11 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 27.08.2010 07:54:58
12 Sebastián Coll E088104 27.08.2010 07:54:59
13 Derby Andalucia E056930 27.08.2010 07:55:02
14 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 27.08.2010 07:55:05
15 Miguel Domenige E103465 27.08.2010 07:55:17
16 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 27.08.2010 07:55:17
17 Hermanos Miralles E085438 27.08.2010 07:55:20
18 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 27.08.2010 07:55:24
19 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 27.08.2010 07:55:26
20 Juan Cabot E090017 27.08.2010 07:55:36
21 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 27.08.2010 07:55:36
22 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 27.08.2010 07:55:37
23 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 27.08.2010 07:55:49
24 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 27.08.2010 07:56:11
25 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 27.08.2010 07:56:25
26 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 27.08.2010 07:56:26
27 Valderrama E043515 27.08.2010 07:56:29
28 Ari Heezen NL101468316 27.08.2010 07:56:30
29 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 27.08.2010 07:56:30
30 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 27.08.2010 07:56:30
31 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 27.08.2010 07:56:31
32 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 27.08.2010 07:56:34
33 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 27.08.2010 07:56:36
34 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 27.08.2010 07:56:36
35 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 27.08.2010 07:56:36
36 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 27.08.2010 07:56:37
36 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 27.08.2010 07:56:37
37 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 27.08.2010 07:56:38
38 Team Elf 08490-10-427 27.08.2010 07:56:40
39 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 27.08.2010 07:56:41
40 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 27.08.2010 07:56:43
41 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 27.08.2010 07:56:44
42 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 27.08.2010 07:56:44
43 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 27.08.2010 07:56:44
44 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 27.08.2010 07:56:45
45 Team Elf 08490-10-422 27.08.2010 07:56:46
46 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 27.08.2010 07:56:48
47 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 27.08.2010 07:56:48
48 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 27.08.2010 07:56:50
49 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 27.08.2010 07:56:51
50 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 27.08.2010 07:56:51
51 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 27.08.2010 07:56:56
52 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 27.08.2010 07:56:57
53 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 27.08.2010 07:56:57
54 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 27.08.2010 07:56:58
55 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 27.08.2010 07:56:58
56 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 27.08.2010 07:56:59
57 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 27.08.2010 07:56:59
58 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 27.08.2010 07:57:01
59 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 27.08.2010 07:57:01
60 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 27.08.2010 07:57:02
61 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 27.08.2010 07:57:03
62 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 27.08.2010 07:57:03
63 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 27.08.2010 07:57:03
64 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 27.08.2010 07:57:04
65 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 27.08.2010 07:57:04
66 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 27.08.2010 07:57:05
67 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 27.08.2010 07:57:05
68 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 27.08.2010 07:57:06
69 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 27.08.2010 07:57:06
70 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 27.08.2010 07:57:08
71 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 27.08.2010 07:57:08
72 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 27.08.2010 07:57:10
73 Hessam Arbaban E104601 27.08.2010 07:57:10
74 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 27.08.2010 07:57:11
75 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 27.08.2010 07:57:12
76 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 27.08.2010 07:57:13
77 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 27.08.2010 07:57:15
78 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 27.08.2010 07:57:15
79 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 27.08.2010 07:57:15
80 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 27.08.2010 07:57:17
81 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 27.08.2010 07:57:17
82 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 27.08.2010 07:57:17
83 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 27.08.2010 07:57:18
84 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 27.08.2010 07:57:18
85 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 27.08.2010 07:57:18
86 Pablo Salva E087397 27.08.2010 07:57:19
87 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 27.08.2010 07:57:21
88 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 27.08.2010 07:57:22
89 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 27.08.2010 07:57:23
90 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 27.08.2010 07:57:23
91 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 27.08.2010 07:57:24
92 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 27.08.2010 07:57:25
93 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 27.08.2010 07:57:26
94 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 27.08.2010 07:57:30
95 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 27.08.2010 07:57:32
96 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 27.08.2010 07:57:33
97 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 27.08.2010 07:57:34
98 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 27.08.2010 07:57:35
99 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 27.08.2010 07:57:38
100 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 27.08.2010 07:57:40
101 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 27.08.2010 07:57:41
102 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 27.08.2010 07:57:42
103 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 27.08.2010 07:57:42
104 John Gerrard UK32090/10 27.08.2010 07:57:43
105 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 27.08.2010 07:57:43
106 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 27.08.2010 07:57:44
107 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 27.08.2010 07:57:45
108 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 27.08.2010 07:57:45
109 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 27.08.2010 07:57:45
110 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 27.08.2010 07:57:47
111 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 27.08.2010 07:57:48
112 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 27.08.2010 07:57:48
113 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 27.08.2010 07:57:49
114 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 27.08.2010 07:57:51
115 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 27.08.2010 07:57:52
116 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 27.08.2010 07:57:54
117 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 27.08.2010 07:57:55
118 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 27.08.2010 07:57:56
119 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 27.08.2010 07:57:57
120 Simon Escalas E083001 27.08.2010 07:57:59
121 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 27.08.2010 07:58:01
122 Pieter Kos NL102052192 27.08.2010 07:58:02
123 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 27.08.2010 07:58:04
124 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 27.08.2010 07:58:07
125 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 27.08.2010 07:58:08
126 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 27.08.2010 07:58:10
127 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 27.08.2010 07:58:11
128 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 27.08.2010 07:58:12
129 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 27.08.2010 07:58:13
130 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 27.08.2010 07:58:15
131 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 27.08.2010 07:58:17
132 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 27.08.2010 07:58:17
133 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 27.08.2010 07:58:18
134 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 27.08.2010 07:58:19
135 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 27.08.2010 07:58:19
136 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 27.08.2010 07:58:19
137 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 27.08.2010 07:58:21
138 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 27.08.2010 07:58:22
139 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 27.08.2010 07:58:22
140 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 27.08.2010 07:58:22
141 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 27.08.2010 07:58:27
142 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 27.08.2010 07:58:27
143 Toader Lucescu E0421418 27.08.2010 07:58:28
144 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 27.08.2010 07:58:29
145 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 27.08.2010 07:58:29
146 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 27.08.2010 07:58:30
147 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 27.08.2010 07:58:32
148 John Gerrard UK32094/10 27.08.2010 07:58:33
149 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 27.08.2010 07:58:39
150 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 27.08.2010 07:58:40
151 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 27.08.2010 07:58:41
152 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 27.08.2010 07:58:42
153 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 27.08.2010 07:58:42
154 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 27.08.2010 07:58:43
155 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 27.08.2010 07:58:45
156 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 27.08.2010 07:58:47
157 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 27.08.2010 07:58:49
158 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 27.08.2010 07:58:54
159 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 27.08.2010 07:58:55
160 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 27.08.2010 07:58:56
161 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 27.08.2010 07:58:58
162 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 27.08.2010 07:58:59
163 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 27.08.2010 07:59:02
164 Simon Escalas E083886 27.08.2010 07:59:02
165 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 27.08.2010 07:59:03
166 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 27.08.2010 07:59:06
167 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 27.08.2010 07:59:07
168 Belgica BELG2080408 27.08.2010 07:59:09
169 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 27.08.2010 07:59:10
170 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 27.08.2010 07:59:10
171 Sebastián Coll E088103 27.08.2010 07:59:10
172 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 27.08.2010 07:59:11
173 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 27.08.2010 07:59:19
174 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 27.08.2010 07:59:19
175 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 27.08.2010 07:59:22
176 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 27.08.2010 07:59:25
177 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 27.08.2010 07:59:27
178 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 27.08.2010 07:59:28
179 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 27.08.2010 07:59:29
180 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 27.08.2010 07:59:30
181 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 27.08.2010 07:59:37
182 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 27.08.2010 07:59:37
183 Simon Escalas E083889 27.08.2010 07:59:39
184 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 27.08.2010 07:59:40
185 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 27.08.2010 07:59:43
186 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 27.08.2010 07:59:44
187 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 27.08.2010 07:59:49
188 Sion Mut E103728 27.08.2010 08:00:00
189 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 27.08.2010 08:00:02
190 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 27.08.2010 08:00:04
191 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 27.08.2010 08:00:07
192 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 27.08.2010 08:00:09
193 Juan Cabot E090024 27.08.2010 08:00:10
194 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 27.08.2010 08:00:11
195 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 27.08.2010 08:00:13
196 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 27.08.2010 08:00:14
197 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 27.08.2010 08:00:16
198 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 27.08.2010 08:00:21
199 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 27.08.2010 08:00:24
200 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 27.08.2010 08:00:24
201 Antonio Pinilla E002726 27.08.2010 08:00:28
202 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 27.08.2010 08:00:34
203 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 27.08.2010 08:00:39
204 Miguel Domenige E103454 27.08.2010 08:00:44
205 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 27.08.2010 08:01:03
206 Tandem La Rápida E087981 27.08.2010 08:01:04
207 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 27.08.2010 08:01:05
208 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 27.08.2010 08:01:07
209 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 27.08.2010 08:01:10
210 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 27.08.2010 08:01:13
211 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 27.08.2010 08:01:16
212 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 27.08.2010 08:01:18
213 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 27.08.2010 08:01:21
214 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 27.08.2010 08:01:23
215 Team Elf 08490-10-424 27.08.2010 08:01:37
216 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 27.08.2010 08:01:38
217 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 27.08.2010 08:01:39
218 Ari Heezen NL101468311 27.08.2010 08:01:48
219 Patrik Hug E88336 27.08.2010 08:01:49
220 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 27.08.2010 08:01:53
221 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 27.08.2010 08:01:54
222 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 27.08.2010 08:01:54
223 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 27.08.2010 08:01:57
224 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 27.08.2010 08:02:03
225 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 27.08.2010 08:02:09
226 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 27.08.2010 08:02:30
227 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 27.08.2010 08:02:30
228 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 27.08.2010 08:02:33
229 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 27.08.2010 08:02:34
230 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 27.08.2010 08:02:38
231 Sion Mut E103727 27.08.2010 08:02:38
232 Antonio Pinilla E002730 27.08.2010 08:02:43
233 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 27.08.2010 08:02:45
234 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 27.08.2010 08:02:46
235 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 27.08.2010 08:02:54
236 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 27.08.2010 08:03:00
237 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 27.08.2010 08:03:03
238 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 27.08.2010 08:03:06
239 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 27.08.2010 08:03:11
240 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 27.08.2010 08:03:12
241 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 27.08.2010 08:03:46
242 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 27.08.2010 08:03:49
243 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 27.08.2010 08:03:50
244 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 27.08.2010 08:03:56
245 Jaime Ameller E068055 27.08.2010 08:04:02
246 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 27.08.2010 08:04:06
247 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 27.08.2010 08:04:24
248 Sebastián Coll E088101 27.08.2010 08:04:24
249 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 27.08.2010 08:04:34
250 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 27.08.2010 08:04:37
251 Hessam Arbaban E104604 27.08.2010 08:04:40
252 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 27.08.2010 08:04:44
253 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 27.08.2010 08:04:45
254 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 27.08.2010 08:04:46
255 Juan Cabot E090021 27.08.2010 08:04:48
256 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 27.08.2010 08:04:58
257 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 27.08.2010 08:05:04
258 Arnau Mayol E115842 27.08.2010 08:05:05
259 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 27.08.2010 08:05:12
260 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 27.08.2010 08:05:15
261 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 27.08.2010 08:05:18
262 Juan Marí E088111 27.08.2010 08:05:19
263 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 27.08.2010 08:05:22
264 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 27.08.2010 08:05:23
265 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 27.08.2010 08:05:23
266 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 27.08.2010 08:05:23
267 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 27.08.2010 08:05:25
268 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 27.08.2010 08:05:28
269 Ari Heezen NL101342667 27.08.2010 08:05:30
270 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 27.08.2010 08:05:32
271 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 27.08.2010 08:05:36
272 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 27.08.2010 08:05:37
273 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 27.08.2010 08:05:41
274 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 27.08.2010 08:05:43
275 Tandem La Rápida E088112 27.08.2010 08:05:44
276 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 27.08.2010 08:05:46
277 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 27.08.2010 08:05:51
278 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 27.08.2010 08:05:51
279 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 27.08.2010 08:05:54
280 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 27.08.2010 08:05:58
281 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 27.08.2010 08:05:59
282 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 27.08.2010 08:05:59
283 Valderrama E043497 27.08.2010 08:06:04
284 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 27.08.2010 08:06:04
285 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 27.08.2010 08:06:06
286 Jaime Ameller E068049 27.08.2010 08:06:12
287 Juan Marí E088109 27.08.2010 08:06:13
288 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 27.08.2010 08:06:18
289 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 27.08.2010 08:06:21
290 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 27.08.2010 08:06:22
291 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 27.08.2010 08:06:22
292 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 27.08.2010 08:06:24
293 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 27.08.2010 08:06:25
294 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 27.08.2010 08:06:28
295 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 27.08.2010 08:06:31
296 Ari Heezen NL101342650 27.08.2010 08:06:35
297 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 27.08.2010 08:06:36
298 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 27.08.2010 08:06:37
299 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 27.08.2010 08:06:37
300 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 27.08.2010 08:06:38
301 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 27.08.2010 08:06:43
302 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 27.08.2010 08:06:52
303 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 27.08.2010 08:06:52
304 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 27.08.2010 08:07:02
305 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 27.08.2010 08:07:04
306 Derby Andalucia E056931 27.08.2010 08:07:11
307 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 27.08.2010 08:07:21
308 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 27.08.2010 08:07:28
309 Tandem La Rápida E087388 27.08.2010 08:07:39
310 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 27.08.2010 08:07:41
311 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 27.08.2010 08:07:49
312 Jaime Ameller E068052 27.08.2010 08:07:55
313 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 27.08.2010 08:07:56
314 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 27.08.2010 08:07:58
315 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 27.08.2010 08:08:18
316 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 27.08.2010 08:08:19
317 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 27.08.2010 08:08:20
318 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 27.08.2010 08:09:07
319 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 27.08.2010 08:09:11
320 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 27.08.2010 08:09:48
321 Simon Escalas E083012 27.08.2010 08:09:56
322 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 27.08.2010 08:10:47
323 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 27.08.2010 08:10:50
324 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 27.08.2010 08:11:08
325 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 27.08.2010 08:11:10
326 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 27.08.2010 08:11:13
327 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 27.08.2010 08:11:14
328 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 27.08.2010 08:11:15
329 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 27.08.2010 08:11:18
330 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 27.08.2010 08:11:25
331 Salvador Vadell E101788 27.08.2010 08:11:25
332 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 27.08.2010 08:11:28
333 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 27.08.2010 08:11:28
334 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 27.08.2010 08:11:29
335 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 27.08.2010 08:11:30
336 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 27.08.2010 08:11:31
337 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 27.08.2010 08:11:33
338 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 27.08.2010 08:11:33
339 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 27.08.2010 08:11:34
340 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 27.08.2010 08:11:35
341 Ari Heezen NL101468319 27.08.2010 08:11:35
342 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 27.08.2010 08:11:37
343 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 27.08.2010 08:11:42
344 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 27.08.2010 08:11:48
345 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 27.08.2010 08:11:53
346 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 27.08.2010 08:11:56
347 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 27.08.2010 08:11:59
348 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 27.08.2010 08:12:08
349 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 27.08.2010 08:12:29
350 Els Eivissencs E109355 27.08.2010 08:12:37
351 Juan Cabot E090097 27.08.2010 08:12:37
352 John Gerrard UK32100/10 27.08.2010 08:12:44
353 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 27.08.2010 08:12:59
354 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 27.08.2010 08:13:00
355 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 27.08.2010 08:13:03
356 Tandem La Rápida E088225 27.08.2010 08:13:31
357 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 27.08.2010 08:13:33
358 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 27.08.2010 08:13:35
359 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 27.08.2010 08:13:39
360 Tandem La Rápida E086838 27.08.2010 08:13:45
361 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 27.08.2010 08:13:49
362 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 27.08.2010 08:13:51
363 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 27.08.2010 08:13:55
364 Sito E086218 27.08.2010 08:13:55
365 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 27.08.2010 08:13:59
366 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 27.08.2010 08:14:04
367 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 27.08.2010 08:14:30
368 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 27.08.2010 08:14:36
369 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 27.08.2010 08:14:42
370 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 27.08.2010 08:15:46
371 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 27.08.2010 08:15:48
372 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 27.08.2010 08:15:52
373 Pep Sanchez 081703 27.08.2010 08:17:07
374 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 27.08.2010 08:17:19
375 Ari Heezen NL101342668 27.08.2010 08:17:24
376 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 27.08.2010 08:18:13
377 Tomeu Moya E104429 27.08.2010 08:18:49
378 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 27.08.2010 08:23:07
379 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 27.08.2010 08:25:50
380 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 27.08.2010 08:39:47
381 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 27.08.2010 08:39:56
382 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 27.08.2010 08:40:59
383 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 27.08.2010 08:44:56
384 Sito E086221 27.08.2010 08:45:11
385 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 27.08.2010 08:45:35
386 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 27.08.2010 08:51:37
387 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 27.08.2010 09:05:03
388 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 27.08.2010 09:07:38
389 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 27.08.2010 09:10:45
390 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 27.08.2010 09:15:20
391 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 27.08.2010 09:26:14
392 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 27.08.2010 09:31:51
393 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 27.08.2010 09:31:54
394 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 27.08.2010 09:32:00
395 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 27.08.2010 09:32:01
396 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 27.08.2010 09:32:05
397 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 27.08.2010 09:32:05
398 Pieter Kos NL102052201 27.08.2010 09:32:07
399 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 27.08.2010 09:32:11
400 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 27.08.2010 09:32:13
401 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 27.08.2010 09:32:14
402 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 27.08.2010 09:32:14
403 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 27.08.2010 09:32:20
404 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 27.08.2010 09:32:20
405 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 27.08.2010 09:32:21
406 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 27.08.2010 09:32:25
407 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 27.08.2010 09:32:25
408 Ventura E101888 27.08.2010 09:32:46
409 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 27.08.2010 09:34:27
410 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 27.08.2010 09:53:23
411 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 27.08.2010 10:08:23
412 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 27.08.2010 10:08:32
413 Julian Monserrat E089421 27.08.2010 10:23:42
414 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 27.08.2010 10:40:38
415 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 27.08.2010 10:42:45
416 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 27.08.2010 11:24:43
417 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 27.08.2010 11:37:33
418 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 27.08.2010 11:43:31
419 Hessam Arbaban E104699 27.08.2010 12:06:35
420 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 27.08.2010 12:40:15
421 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 27.08.2010 13:35:48
422 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 27.08.2010 13:46:47
423 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 27.08.2010 14:00:09
424 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 27.08.2010 14:33:54
425 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 27.08.2010 15:32:07
426 Toader Lucescu E0421417 27.08.2010 15:51:36
427 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 27.08.2010 16:48:43
428 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 27.08.2010 17:07:42
429 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 27.08.2010 17:15:54
430 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 27.08.2010 17:30:39
431 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 27.08.2010 17:31:15
432 Sebastián Coll E088102 27.08.2010 17:31:21
433 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 27.08.2010 17:38:31
434 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 27.08.2010 17:56:48
435 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 27.08.2010 18:08:00
436 ID:4F352C39 27.08.2010 18:19:37
437 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 27.08.2010 18:21:32
438 Tomeu Moya E104431 27.08.2010 18:22:17
439 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 27.08.2010 19:09:50
440 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 27.08.2010 19:43:53
441 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 27.08.2010 20:10:59
442 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 28.08.2010 11:37:20
443 Jose Muntaner E102115 28.08.2010 11:48:07
444 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 28.08.2010 11:50:07
445 Tandem La Rápida E086559 28.08.2010 11:54:01
446 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 28.08.2010 11:54:44
447 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 28.08.2010 16:21:38
448 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 29.08.2010 07:34:29
449 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 29.08.2010 08:29:49