Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Valderrama E043515 20.08.2010 09:10:39
2 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 20.08.2010 09:10:48
3 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 20.08.2010 09:10:51
4 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 20.08.2010 09:10:51
5 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 20.08.2010 09:11:00
6 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 20.08.2010 09:11:01
7 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 20.08.2010 09:11:02
8 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 20.08.2010 09:11:03
9 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 20.08.2010 09:11:03
10 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 20.08.2010 09:11:05
11 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 20.08.2010 09:11:05
12 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 20.08.2010 09:11:05
13 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 20.08.2010 09:11:06
14 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 20.08.2010 09:11:06
15 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 20.08.2010 09:11:07
16 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 20.08.2010 09:11:07
17 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 20.08.2010 09:11:10
18 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 20.08.2010 09:11:11
19 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 20.08.2010 09:11:13
20 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 20.08.2010 09:11:13
21 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 20.08.2010 09:11:14
22 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 20.08.2010 09:11:14
23 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 20.08.2010 09:11:14
24 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 20.08.2010 09:11:14
25 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 20.08.2010 09:11:15
26 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 20.08.2010 09:11:15
27 Sion Mut E103727 20.08.2010 09:11:16
28 Antonio Pinilla E002726 20.08.2010 09:11:16
29 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 20.08.2010 09:11:19
30 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 20.08.2010 09:11:19
31 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 20.08.2010 09:11:19
32 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 20.08.2010 09:11:22
33 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 20.08.2010 09:11:22
34 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 20.08.2010 09:11:23
35 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 20.08.2010 09:11:24
36 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 20.08.2010 09:11:24
37 Jose Muntaner E102139 20.08.2010 09:11:25
38 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 20.08.2010 09:11:25
39 Ari Heezen NL101468316 20.08.2010 09:11:25
40 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 20.08.2010 09:11:25
41 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 20.08.2010 09:11:26
42 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 20.08.2010 09:11:27
43 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 20.08.2010 09:11:27
44 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 20.08.2010 09:11:27
45 Tandem La Rápida E086838 20.08.2010 09:11:35
46 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 20.08.2010 09:11:36
47 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 20.08.2010 09:11:38
48 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 20.08.2010 09:11:41
49 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 20.08.2010 09:11:42
50 Pablo Salva E087397 20.08.2010 09:11:43
51 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 20.08.2010 09:11:43
52 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 20.08.2010 09:11:43
53 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 20.08.2010 09:11:44
54 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 20.08.2010 09:11:44
55 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 20.08.2010 09:11:45
56 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 20.08.2010 09:11:45
57 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 20.08.2010 09:11:47
58 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 20.08.2010 09:11:49
59 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 20.08.2010 09:11:50
60 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 20.08.2010 09:11:50
61 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 20.08.2010 09:11:53
62 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 20.08.2010 09:11:53
63 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 20.08.2010 09:11:53
64 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 20.08.2010 09:11:54
65 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 20.08.2010 09:11:55
66 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 20.08.2010 09:11:55
67 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 20.08.2010 09:11:56
68 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 20.08.2010 09:11:56
69 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 20.08.2010 09:11:56
70 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 20.08.2010 09:11:56
71 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 20.08.2010 09:11:58
72 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 20.08.2010 09:11:58
73 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 20.08.2010 09:12:00
74 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 20.08.2010 09:12:01
75 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 20.08.2010 09:12:02
76 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 20.08.2010 09:12:03
77 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 20.08.2010 09:12:05
78 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 20.08.2010 09:12:05
79 Belgica BELG2080408 20.08.2010 09:12:05
80 Pieter Kos NL102052192 20.08.2010 09:12:09
81 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 20.08.2010 09:12:09
82 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 20.08.2010 09:12:10
83 Simon Escalas E083001 20.08.2010 09:12:10
84 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 20.08.2010 09:12:12
85 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 20.08.2010 09:12:13
86 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 20.08.2010 09:12:16
87 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 20.08.2010 09:12:17
88 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 20.08.2010 09:12:17
89 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 20.08.2010 09:12:17
90 Team Elf 08490-10-427 20.08.2010 09:12:20
91 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 20.08.2010 09:12:21
92 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 20.08.2010 09:12:23
93 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 20.08.2010 09:12:24
94 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 20.08.2010 09:12:25
95 Arnau Mayol E115842 20.08.2010 09:12:27
96 Derby Andalucia E056931 20.08.2010 09:12:28
97 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 20.08.2010 09:12:31
98 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 20.08.2010 09:12:31
99 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 20.08.2010 09:12:32
100 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 20.08.2010 09:12:32
101 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 20.08.2010 09:12:36
102 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 20.08.2010 09:12:36
103 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 20.08.2010 09:12:36
104 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 20.08.2010 09:12:37
105 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 20.08.2010 09:12:39
106 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 20.08.2010 09:12:40
107 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 20.08.2010 09:12:40
108 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 20.08.2010 09:12:41
109 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 20.08.2010 09:12:41
110 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 20.08.2010 09:12:42
111 Derby Andalucia E056930 20.08.2010 09:12:42
112 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 20.08.2010 09:12:43
113 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 20.08.2010 09:12:43
114 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 20.08.2010 09:12:43
115 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 20.08.2010 09:12:43
116 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 20.08.2010 09:12:44
117 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 20.08.2010 09:12:46
118 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 20.08.2010 09:12:47
119 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 20.08.2010 09:12:47
120 Sion Mut E103728 20.08.2010 09:12:50
121 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 20.08.2010 09:12:51
122 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 20.08.2010 09:12:53
123 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 20.08.2010 09:12:53
124 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 20.08.2010 09:12:54
125 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 20.08.2010 09:12:54
126 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 20.08.2010 09:12:55
127 Simon Escalas E083889 20.08.2010 09:12:55
128 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 20.08.2010 09:12:56
129 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 20.08.2010 09:12:56
130 Sebastián Coll E088103 20.08.2010 09:12:56
131 Ari Heezen NL101342668 20.08.2010 09:12:56
132 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 20.08.2010 09:12:57
133 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 20.08.2010 09:12:57
134 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 20.08.2010 09:12:58
135 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 20.08.2010 09:12:58
136 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 20.08.2010 09:13:00
137 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 20.08.2010 09:13:01
138 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 20.08.2010 09:13:01
139 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 20.08.2010 09:13:02
140 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 20.08.2010 09:13:03
141 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 20.08.2010 09:13:03
142 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 20.08.2010 09:13:03
143 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 20.08.2010 09:13:05
144 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 20.08.2010 09:13:05
145 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 20.08.2010 09:13:05
146 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 20.08.2010 09:13:05
147 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 20.08.2010 09:13:05
148 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 20.08.2010 09:13:05
149 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 20.08.2010 09:13:05
150 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 20.08.2010 09:13:07
151 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 20.08.2010 09:13:07
152 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 20.08.2010 09:13:07
153 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 20.08.2010 09:13:08
154 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 20.08.2010 09:13:10
155 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 20.08.2010 09:13:10
156 Gillis Bart BE6143391/10 20.08.2010 09:13:11
157 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 20.08.2010 09:13:11
158 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 20.08.2010 09:13:12
159 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 20.08.2010 09:13:12
160 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 20.08.2010 09:13:12
161 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 20.08.2010 09:13:14
162 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 20.08.2010 09:13:14
163 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 20.08.2010 09:13:14
164 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 20.08.2010 09:13:14
165 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 20.08.2010 09:13:16
166 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 20.08.2010 09:13:16
167 John Gerrard UK32090/10 20.08.2010 09:13:17
168 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 20.08.2010 09:13:19
169 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 20.08.2010 09:13:19
170 Valderrama E043497 20.08.2010 09:13:20
171 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 20.08.2010 09:13:21
172 Ari Heezen NL101468311 20.08.2010 09:13:21
173 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 20.08.2010 09:13:21
174 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 20.08.2010 09:13:21
175 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 20.08.2010 09:13:21
176 Sito E086221 20.08.2010 09:13:22
177 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 20.08.2010 09:13:23
178 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 20.08.2010 09:13:24
179 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 20.08.2010 09:13:24
180 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 20.08.2010 09:13:24
181 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 20.08.2010 09:13:25
182 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 20.08.2010 09:13:26
183 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 20.08.2010 09:13:27
184 Jaime Ameller E068052 20.08.2010 09:13:27
185 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 20.08.2010 09:13:29
186 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 20.08.2010 09:13:29
187 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 20.08.2010 09:13:29
188 Pep Sanchez 081703 20.08.2010 09:13:30
189 Juan Melis Torres E100934 20.08.2010 09:13:31
190 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 20.08.2010 09:13:31
191 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 20.08.2010 09:13:31
192 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 20.08.2010 09:13:32
193 Jaime Ameller E068049 20.08.2010 09:13:35
194 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 20.08.2010 09:13:35
195 Pieter Kos NL102052201 20.08.2010 09:13:35
196 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 20.08.2010 09:13:36
197 Toader Lucescu E0421418 20.08.2010 09:13:37
198 Tandem La Rápida E086559 20.08.2010 09:13:37
199 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 20.08.2010 09:13:37
200 Salvador Vadell E101788 20.08.2010 09:13:37
201 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 20.08.2010 09:13:39
202 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 20.08.2010 09:13:39
203 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 20.08.2010 09:13:41
204 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 20.08.2010 09:13:42
205 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 20.08.2010 09:13:42
206 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 20.08.2010 09:13:45
207 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 20.08.2010 09:13:46
208 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 20.08.2010 09:13:47
209 John Gerrard UK32100/10 20.08.2010 09:13:47
210 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-373 20.08.2010 09:13:48
211 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 20.08.2010 09:13:48
212 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 20.08.2010 09:13:49
213 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 20.08.2010 09:13:50
214 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 20.08.2010 09:13:50
215 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 20.08.2010 09:13:50
216 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 20.08.2010 09:13:51
217 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 20.08.2010 09:13:51
218 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 20.08.2010 09:13:53
219 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 20.08.2010 09:13:54
220 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 20.08.2010 09:13:55
221 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 20.08.2010 09:13:57
222 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 20.08.2010 09:13:57
222 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 20.08.2010 09:13:57
223 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 20.08.2010 09:13:58
224 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 20.08.2010 09:13:59
225 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 20.08.2010 09:14:01
226 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 20.08.2010 09:14:02
227 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 20.08.2010 09:14:02
228 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 20.08.2010 09:14:03
229 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 20.08.2010 09:14:06
230 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 20.08.2010 09:14:07
231 Juan Cabot E090021 20.08.2010 09:14:07
232 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 20.08.2010 09:14:08
233 Patrik Hug E88336 20.08.2010 09:14:08
234 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 20.08.2010 09:14:09
235 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 20.08.2010 09:14:10
236 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 20.08.2010 09:14:11
237 Antonio Pinilla E002730 20.08.2010 09:14:12
238 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 20.08.2010 09:14:14
239 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 20.08.2010 09:14:14
240 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 20.08.2010 09:14:18
241 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 20.08.2010 09:14:19
242 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 20.08.2010 09:14:19
243 Tomeu Moya E104431 20.08.2010 09:14:20
244 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 20.08.2010 09:14:20
245 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 20.08.2010 09:14:21
246 Julian Monserrat E089421 20.08.2010 09:14:22
247 Tandem La Rápida E088112 20.08.2010 09:14:23
248 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 20.08.2010 09:14:26
249 Juan Marí E088111 20.08.2010 09:14:27
250 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 20.08.2010 09:14:27
251 Ventura E101845 20.08.2010 09:14:29
252 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 20.08.2010 09:14:31
253 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 20.08.2010 09:14:34
254 Jaime Ameller E068055 20.08.2010 09:14:35
255 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 20.08.2010 09:14:36
256 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 20.08.2010 09:14:39
257 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 20.08.2010 09:14:41
258 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 20.08.2010 09:14:46
259 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 20.08.2010 09:14:47
260 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 20.08.2010 09:14:49
261 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 20.08.2010 09:14:54
262 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 20.08.2010 09:14:54
263 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 20.08.2010 09:14:56
264 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 20.08.2010 09:14:56
265 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 20.08.2010 09:14:57
266 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 20.08.2010 09:14:59
267 Tandem La Rápida E088225 20.08.2010 09:15:01
268 Tandem La Rápida E087388 20.08.2010 09:15:01
269 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 20.08.2010 09:15:07
270 Bernardo Quetglas E113961 20.08.2010 09:15:07
271 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 20.08.2010 09:15:08
272 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 20.08.2010 09:15:09
273 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 20.08.2010 09:15:10
274 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 20.08.2010 09:15:12
275 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 20.08.2010 09:15:15
276 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 20.08.2010 09:15:21
277 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 20.08.2010 09:15:22
278 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 20.08.2010 09:15:26
279 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 20.08.2010 09:15:26
280 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 20.08.2010 09:15:33
281 Juan Marí E088109 20.08.2010 09:15:33
282 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 20.08.2010 09:15:36
283 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 20.08.2010 09:15:38
284 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 20.08.2010 09:15:38
285 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 20.08.2010 09:15:39
286 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 20.08.2010 09:15:42
287 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087828 20.08.2010 09:15:42
288 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 20.08.2010 09:15:42
289 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 20.08.2010 09:15:47
290 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 20.08.2010 09:15:48
291 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 20.08.2010 09:15:51
292 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 20.08.2010 09:15:51
293 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 20.08.2010 09:15:53
294 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 20.08.2010 09:15:53
295 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 20.08.2010 09:15:58
296 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 20.08.2010 09:15:58
297 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 20.08.2010 09:15:59
298 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 20.08.2010 09:16:01
299 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 20.08.2010 09:16:01
300 Team Gurgenheiner 0362-10-454 20.08.2010 09:16:04
301 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 20.08.2010 09:16:05
302 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 20.08.2010 09:16:05
303 Hessam Arbaban E104699 20.08.2010 09:16:06
304 Ari Heezen NL101342650 20.08.2010 09:16:08
305 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 20.08.2010 09:16:09
306 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 20.08.2010 09:16:11
307 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 20.08.2010 09:16:16
308 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 20.08.2010 09:16:16
309 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 20.08.2010 09:16:18
310 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 20.08.2010 09:16:19
311 Miguel Domenige E103465 20.08.2010 09:16:21
312 Hessam Arbaban E104604 20.08.2010 09:16:23
313 Sito E086218 20.08.2010 09:16:23
314 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 20.08.2010 09:16:24
315 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 20.08.2010 09:16:24
316 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 20.08.2010 09:16:26
317 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 20.08.2010 09:16:26
318 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 20.08.2010 09:16:38
319 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 20.08.2010 09:16:39
320 Klemens Iking 02745-10-43 20.08.2010 09:16:39
321 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 20.08.2010 09:16:41
322 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 20.08.2010 09:16:45
323 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 20.08.2010 09:16:45
324 Els Eivissencs E109355 20.08.2010 09:16:47
325 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 20.08.2010 09:16:53
326 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 20.08.2010 09:16:53
327 Miguel Domenige E103454 20.08.2010 09:16:58
328 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 20.08.2010 09:17:03
329 Tomeu Moya E104429 20.08.2010 09:17:04
330 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 20.08.2010 09:17:05
331 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 20.08.2010 09:17:08
332 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 20.08.2010 09:17:09
333 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 20.08.2010 09:17:13
334 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 20.08.2010 09:17:18
335 Ari Heezen NL101468319 20.08.2010 09:17:19
336 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 20.08.2010 09:17:21
337 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 20.08.2010 09:17:23
338 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 20.08.2010 09:17:31
339 Toader Lucescu E0421417 20.08.2010 09:17:31
340 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 20.08.2010 09:17:33
341 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 20.08.2010 09:17:40
342 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 20.08.2010 09:17:43
343 Sebastián Coll E088101 20.08.2010 09:17:57
344 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 20.08.2010 09:17:59
345 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 20.08.2010 09:18:00
346 Andre Roodhooft BE6100176/10 20.08.2010 09:18:01
347 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 20.08.2010 09:18:03
348 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 20.08.2010 09:18:06
349 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 20.08.2010 09:18:11
350 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 20.08.2010 09:18:18
351 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 20.08.2010 09:18:19
352 John Gerrard UK32094/10 20.08.2010 09:18:24
353 Simon Escalas E083012 20.08.2010 09:18:27
354 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 20.08.2010 09:18:40
355 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 20.08.2010 09:19:03
356 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 20.08.2010 09:19:05
357 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 20.08.2010 09:19:32
358 Sebastián Coll E088102 20.08.2010 09:19:33
359 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 20.08.2010 09:19:44
360 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 20.08.2010 09:19:50
361 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 20.08.2010 09:19:56
362 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 20.08.2010 09:20:10
363 Jose Muntaner E102115 20.08.2010 09:20:46
364 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 20.08.2010 09:21:07
365 Simon Escalas E083886 20.08.2010 09:21:44
366 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 20.08.2010 09:22:26
367 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 20.08.2010 09:24:51
368 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 20.08.2010 09:25:02
369 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 20.08.2010 09:25:03
370 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 20.08.2010 09:25:11
371 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 20.08.2010 09:25:22
372 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 20.08.2010 09:25:36
373 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 20.08.2010 09:26:05
374 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 20.08.2010 09:26:08
375 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 20.08.2010 09:26:09
376 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 20.08.2010 09:26:16
377 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 20.08.2010 09:26:26
378 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 20.08.2010 09:26:29
379 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 20.08.2010 09:27:12
380 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 20.08.2010 09:27:21
381 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 20.08.2010 09:27:40
382 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 20.08.2010 09:32:08
383 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 20.08.2010 09:36:59
384 Juan Cabot E090024 20.08.2010 09:37:02
385 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 20.08.2010 09:37:03
386 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 20.08.2010 09:37:49
387 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-61 20.08.2010 09:38:20
388 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 20.08.2010 09:48:18
389 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 20.08.2010 09:48:18
390 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 20.08.2010 09:48:25
391 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 20.08.2010 09:48:29
392 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 20.08.2010 09:48:35
393 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 20.08.2010 09:48:38
394 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 20.08.2010 09:49:05
395 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 20.08.2010 09:49:08
396 Ari Heezen NL101342667 20.08.2010 09:49:31
397 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 20.08.2010 09:49:37
398 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 20.08.2010 09:49:40
399 Sebastián Coll E088104 20.08.2010 09:50:37
400 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 20.08.2010 09:53:35
401 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 20.08.2010 10:04:21
402 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 20.08.2010 10:04:40
403 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 20.08.2010 10:05:09
404 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 20.08.2010 10:08:39
405 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 20.08.2010 10:10:42
406 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-239 20.08.2010 10:12:47
407 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 20.08.2010 10:16:45
408 Tandem La Rápida E087981 20.08.2010 10:23:15
409 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 20.08.2010 10:26:16
410 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-189 20.08.2010 10:26:22
411 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 20.08.2010 10:27:30
412 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 20.08.2010 10:36:12
413 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 20.08.2010 10:36:21
414 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 20.08.2010 10:53:34
415 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 20.08.2010 10:55:53
416 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 20.08.2010 11:08:26
417 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 20.08.2010 11:13:57
418 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 20.08.2010 11:19:51
419 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 20.08.2010 11:40:41
420 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 20.08.2010 11:57:45
421 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 20.08.2010 11:57:45
422 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 20.08.2010 12:11:42
423 Juan Cabot E090097 20.08.2010 12:23:48
424 Hermanos Miralles E085438 20.08.2010 12:56:17
425 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 20.08.2010 12:59:40
426 Juan Cabot E090017 20.08.2010 13:06:02
427 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 20.08.2010 13:06:20
428 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 20.08.2010 14:06:05
429 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 20.08.2010 14:46:51
430 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 20.08.2010 15:25:06
431 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 20.08.2010 16:32:52
432 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 20.08.2010 16:47:28
433 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 20.08.2010 16:59:02
434 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 20.08.2010 17:21:21
435 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 20.08.2010 17:51:45
436 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 20.08.2010 17:51:51
437 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 20.08.2010 18:04:13
438 Ventura E101888 20.08.2010 18:16:47
439 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 20.08.2010 18:18:11
440 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 20.08.2010 18:20:26
441 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 20.08.2010 18:34:48
442 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 20.08.2010 18:53:01
443 Salvador Vadell E101787 20.08.2010 19:36:20
444 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 20.08.2010 19:50:14
445 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 20.08.2010 20:00:15
446 Team Elf 08490-10-422 20.08.2010 20:25:51
447 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 20.08.2010 20:25:54
448 Team Elf 08490-10-424 20.08.2010 20:35:10
449 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 20.08.2010 20:43:53
450 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 20.08.2010 20:47:01
451 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 21.08.2010 08:09:12
452 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 21.08.2010 08:10:16
453 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 21.08.2010 08:11:56
454 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 21.08.2010 08:16:49
455 Hessam Arbaban E104601 21.08.2010 08:19:02
456 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 21.08.2010 11:41:03
457 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 21.08.2010 12:59:08
458 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 21.08.2010 13:05:04
459 Hessam Arbaban E104616 21.08.2010 15:35:38