Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 16.08.2010 09:13:35
2 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 16.08.2010 09:13:37
3 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 16.08.2010 09:13:38
4 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 16.08.2010 09:13:38
5 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 16.08.2010 09:13:40
6 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 16.08.2010 09:13:41
7 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 16.08.2010 09:13:43
8 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 16.08.2010 09:13:43
9 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 16.08.2010 09:13:44
10 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 16.08.2010 09:13:46
11 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 16.08.2010 09:13:46
12 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 16.08.2010 09:13:47
13 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 16.08.2010 09:13:48
14 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 16.08.2010 09:13:49
15 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-189 16.08.2010 09:13:50
16 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 16.08.2010 09:13:51
17 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 16.08.2010 09:13:52
18 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 16.08.2010 09:13:52
19 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 16.08.2010 09:13:52
20 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1027 16.08.2010 09:13:54
21 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 16.08.2010 09:13:54
22 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 16.08.2010 09:13:57
23 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 16.08.2010 09:13:58
24 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 16.08.2010 09:13:58
25 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 16.08.2010 09:14:01
26 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 16.08.2010 09:14:02
27 Valderrama E043515 16.08.2010 09:14:05
28 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 16.08.2010 09:14:07
29 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 16.08.2010 09:14:08
30 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 16.08.2010 09:14:09
31 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-61 16.08.2010 09:14:10
32 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 16.08.2010 09:14:11
33 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052996/10 16.08.2010 09:14:13
34 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 16.08.2010 09:14:15
35 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 16.08.2010 09:14:15
36 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 16.08.2010 09:14:15
37 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 16.08.2010 09:14:16
38 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 16.08.2010 09:14:17
39 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 16.08.2010 09:14:17
40 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 16.08.2010 09:14:17
41 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 16.08.2010 09:14:17
42 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 16.08.2010 09:14:19
43 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 16.08.2010 09:14:20
44 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 16.08.2010 09:14:22
45 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 16.08.2010 09:14:23
46 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 16.08.2010 09:14:23
47 John Gerrard UK32094/10 16.08.2010 09:14:24
48 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 16.08.2010 09:14:25
49 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 16.08.2010 09:14:25
50 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 16.08.2010 09:14:25
51 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 16.08.2010 09:14:25
52 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 16.08.2010 09:14:27
53 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 16.08.2010 09:14:27
54 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 16.08.2010 09:14:30
55 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 16.08.2010 09:14:30
56 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 16.08.2010 09:14:30
57 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 16.08.2010 09:14:32
58 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 16.08.2010 09:14:33
59 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 16.08.2010 09:14:34
60 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 16.08.2010 09:14:35
61 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 16.08.2010 09:14:35
62 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 16.08.2010 09:14:36
63 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-61 16.08.2010 09:14:36
64 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 16.08.2010 09:14:37
65 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 16.08.2010 09:14:37
66 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 16.08.2010 09:14:37
67 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 16.08.2010 09:14:40
68 Simon Escalas E083001 16.08.2010 09:14:41
69 John Gerrard UK32090/10 16.08.2010 09:14:42
70 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 16.08.2010 09:14:42
71 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 16.08.2010 09:14:43
72 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 16.08.2010 09:14:43
73 Antonio Pinilla E002726 16.08.2010 09:14:43
74 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 16.08.2010 09:14:44
75 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 16.08.2010 09:14:45
75 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 16.08.2010 09:14:45
76 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 16.08.2010 09:14:48
77 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 16.08.2010 09:14:49
78 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 16.08.2010 09:14:50
79 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 16.08.2010 09:14:52
80 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 16.08.2010 09:14:53
81 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 16.08.2010 09:14:53
82 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 16.08.2010 09:14:53
83 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319323/10 16.08.2010 09:14:55
84 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 16.08.2010 09:14:55
85 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 16.08.2010 09:14:56
86 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 16.08.2010 09:14:57
87 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 16.08.2010 09:14:58
88 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 16.08.2010 09:14:59
89 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 16.08.2010 09:15:00
90 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-528 16.08.2010 09:15:02
91 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 16.08.2010 09:15:02
92 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 16.08.2010 09:15:03
93 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 16.08.2010 09:15:03
94 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 16.08.2010 09:15:03
95 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 16.08.2010 09:15:04
96 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 16.08.2010 09:15:05
97 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 16.08.2010 09:15:05
98 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 16.08.2010 09:15:06
99 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 16.08.2010 09:15:06
100 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 16.08.2010 09:15:07
101 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 16.08.2010 09:15:07
102 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 16.08.2010 09:15:08
103 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 16.08.2010 09:15:09
104 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 16.08.2010 09:15:09
105 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 16.08.2010 09:15:10
106 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 16.08.2010 09:15:10
107 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 16.08.2010 09:15:12
108 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 16.08.2010 09:15:12
109 Jose Muntaner E102139 16.08.2010 09:15:13
110 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 16.08.2010 09:15:13
111 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 16.08.2010 09:15:15
112 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 16.08.2010 09:15:18
113 John Gerrard UK32084/10 16.08.2010 09:15:19
114 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 16.08.2010 09:15:19
115 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 16.08.2010 09:15:19
116 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 16.08.2010 09:15:19
117 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 16.08.2010 09:15:20
118 Jose Muntaner E102115 16.08.2010 09:15:21
119 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 16.08.2010 09:15:21
120 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 16.08.2010 09:15:22
121 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-277 16.08.2010 09:15:24
122 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 16.08.2010 09:15:24
123 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 16.08.2010 09:15:26
124 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 16.08.2010 09:15:28
125 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 16.08.2010 09:15:28
126 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 16.08.2010 09:15:28
127 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 16.08.2010 09:15:31
128 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 16.08.2010 09:15:32
129 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 16.08.2010 09:15:32
130 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 16.08.2010 09:15:33
131 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 16.08.2010 09:15:33
132 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 16.08.2010 09:15:37
133 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 16.08.2010 09:15:38
134 Sion Mut E103727 16.08.2010 09:15:41
135 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 16.08.2010 09:15:42
136 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 16.08.2010 09:15:44
137 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 16.08.2010 09:15:45
138 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 16.08.2010 09:15:45
139 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 16.08.2010 09:15:47
140 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 16.08.2010 09:15:47
141 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 16.08.2010 09:15:48
142 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 16.08.2010 09:15:49
143 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 16.08.2010 09:15:49
144 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 16.08.2010 09:15:50
145 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 16.08.2010 09:15:52
146 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 16.08.2010 09:15:53
147 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 16.08.2010 09:15:53
148 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 16.08.2010 09:15:55
149 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 16.08.2010 09:15:56
150 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 16.08.2010 09:15:58
151 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 16.08.2010 09:16:00
152 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 16.08.2010 09:16:00
153 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 16.08.2010 09:16:02
154 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 16.08.2010 09:16:03
155 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 16.08.2010 09:16:03
156 Team Elf 08490-10-427 16.08.2010 09:16:05
157 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 16.08.2010 09:16:05
158 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 16.08.2010 09:16:05
159 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 16.08.2010 09:16:06
160 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 16.08.2010 09:16:09
161 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 16.08.2010 09:16:09
162 Hessam Arbaban E104601 16.08.2010 09:16:10
163 Tandem La Rápida E086838 16.08.2010 09:16:12
164 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 16.08.2010 09:16:12
165 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 16.08.2010 09:16:14
166 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 16.08.2010 09:16:14
167 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 16.08.2010 09:16:15
168 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 16.08.2010 09:16:15
169 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 16.08.2010 09:16:16
170 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 16.08.2010 09:16:16
171 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-633 16.08.2010 09:16:16
172 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 16.08.2010 09:16:18
173 Gillis Bart BE6143391/10 16.08.2010 09:16:20
174 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 16.08.2010 09:16:23
175 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 16.08.2010 09:16:24
176 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 16.08.2010 09:16:25
177 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 16.08.2010 09:16:26
178 Pieter Kos NL102052192 16.08.2010 09:16:26
179 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 16.08.2010 09:16:27
180 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 16.08.2010 09:16:28
181 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 16.08.2010 09:16:30
182 Pablo Salva E087397 16.08.2010 09:16:30
183 Jaime Ameller E068055 16.08.2010 09:16:31
184 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 16.08.2010 09:16:31
185 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 16.08.2010 09:16:32
186 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 16.08.2010 09:16:33
187 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 16.08.2010 09:16:33
188 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 16.08.2010 09:16:34
189 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 16.08.2010 09:16:34
190 Patrik Hug E88336 16.08.2010 09:16:34
191 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 16.08.2010 09:16:35
192 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 16.08.2010 09:16:35
193 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 16.08.2010 09:16:35
194 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 16.08.2010 09:16:36
195 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 16.08.2010 09:16:36
196 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 16.08.2010 09:16:36
197 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 16.08.2010 09:16:37
198 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 16.08.2010 09:16:39
199 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 16.08.2010 09:16:40
200 Ari Heezen NL101468316 16.08.2010 09:16:45
201 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 16.08.2010 09:16:47
202 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 16.08.2010 09:16:48
203 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 16.08.2010 09:16:48
204 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 16.08.2010 09:16:49
205 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 16.08.2010 09:16:50
206 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 16.08.2010 09:16:52
207 Belgica BELG2080408 16.08.2010 09:16:53
208 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 16.08.2010 09:16:53
209 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 16.08.2010 09:16:54
210 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 16.08.2010 09:16:55
211 Ernst Markus 06421-10-649 16.08.2010 09:16:56
212 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 16.08.2010 09:16:57
213 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 16.08.2010 09:16:57
214 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 16.08.2010 09:16:58
215 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 16.08.2010 09:16:59
216 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 16.08.2010 09:17:02
217 Tandem La Rápida E088225 16.08.2010 09:17:06
218 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 16.08.2010 09:17:08
219 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 16.08.2010 09:17:09
220 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 16.08.2010 09:17:10
221 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 16.08.2010 09:17:13
222 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 16.08.2010 09:17:14
223 Ari Heezen NL101342667 16.08.2010 09:17:15
224 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 16.08.2010 09:17:20
225 Valderrama E043496 16.08.2010 09:17:21
226 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 16.08.2010 09:17:24
227 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 16.08.2010 09:17:25
228 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 16.08.2010 09:17:28
229 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 16.08.2010 09:17:28
230 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 16.08.2010 09:17:29
231 Els Eivissencs E109355 16.08.2010 09:17:29
232 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 16.08.2010 09:17:31
233 Team Elf 08490-10-422 16.08.2010 09:17:31
234 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 16.08.2010 09:17:37
235 Team Gurgenheiner 0362-10-454 16.08.2010 09:17:38
236 Jaime Ameller E068052 16.08.2010 09:17:38
237 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 16.08.2010 09:17:40
238 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 16.08.2010 09:17:41
239 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 16.08.2010 09:17:42
240 Team Elf 08490-10-424 16.08.2010 09:17:43
241 Antonio Pinilla E002730 16.08.2010 09:17:44
242 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 16.08.2010 09:17:49
243 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 16.08.2010 09:17:52
244 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 16.08.2010 09:17:53
245 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 16.08.2010 09:17:56
246 Sito E086221 16.08.2010 09:17:58
247 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 16.08.2010 09:17:58
248 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 16.08.2010 09:17:58
249 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 16.08.2010 09:17:59
250 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 16.08.2010 09:18:00
251 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 16.08.2010 09:18:02
252 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 16.08.2010 09:18:02
253 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 16.08.2010 09:18:02
254 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 16.08.2010 09:18:04
255 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 16.08.2010 09:18:05
256 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 16.08.2010 09:18:07
257 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 16.08.2010 09:18:07
258 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 16.08.2010 09:18:09
259 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 16.08.2010 09:18:09
260 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 16.08.2010 09:18:10
261 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 16.08.2010 09:18:10
262 Tandem La Rápida E086559 16.08.2010 09:18:12
263 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 16.08.2010 09:18:14
264 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 16.08.2010 09:18:17
265 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 16.08.2010 09:18:17
266 Hessam Arbaban E104699 16.08.2010 09:18:18
267 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 16.08.2010 09:18:20
268 Arnau Mayol E115842 16.08.2010 09:18:20
269 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 16.08.2010 09:18:22
270 Joan Verger E087423 16.08.2010 09:18:22
271 Ari Heezen NL101468311 16.08.2010 09:18:23
272 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 16.08.2010 09:18:24
273 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 16.08.2010 09:18:24
274 Pieter Kos NL102052201 16.08.2010 09:18:25
275 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 16.08.2010 09:18:25
276 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 16.08.2010 09:18:26
277 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 16.08.2010 09:18:28
278 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 16.08.2010 09:18:29
279 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 16.08.2010 09:18:30
280 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 16.08.2010 09:18:31
281 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 16.08.2010 09:18:31
282 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 16.08.2010 09:18:32
283 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 16.08.2010 09:18:34
284 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 16.08.2010 09:18:35
285 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 16.08.2010 09:18:36
286 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 16.08.2010 09:18:36
287 Juan Melis Torres E100934 16.08.2010 09:18:38
288 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 16.08.2010 09:18:38
289 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 16.08.2010 09:18:40
290 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 16.08.2010 09:18:41
291 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 16.08.2010 09:18:41
292 Sion Mut E103728 16.08.2010 09:18:42
293 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 16.08.2010 09:18:42
294 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 16.08.2010 09:18:42
295 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 16.08.2010 09:18:44
296 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 16.08.2010 09:18:49
297 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 16.08.2010 09:18:52
298 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 16.08.2010 09:18:53
299 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 16.08.2010 09:18:54
300 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 16.08.2010 09:18:56
301 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 16.08.2010 09:18:57
302 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 16.08.2010 09:18:57
303 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 16.08.2010 09:18:58
304 Pieter Kos NL102052189 16.08.2010 09:18:59
305 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 16.08.2010 09:19:00
306 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 16.08.2010 09:19:01
307 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 16.08.2010 09:19:02
308 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-880 16.08.2010 09:19:03
309 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 16.08.2010 09:19:03
310 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 16.08.2010 09:19:04
311 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 16.08.2010 09:19:07
312 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 16.08.2010 09:19:08
313 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 16.08.2010 09:19:08
314 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 16.08.2010 09:19:13
315 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 16.08.2010 09:19:14
316 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 16.08.2010 09:19:15
317 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 16.08.2010 09:19:15
318 Juan Marí E088111 16.08.2010 09:19:18
319 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 16.08.2010 09:19:18
320 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 16.08.2010 09:19:18
321 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 16.08.2010 09:19:22
322 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 16.08.2010 09:19:22
323 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 16.08.2010 09:19:22
324 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 16.08.2010 09:19:23
325 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 16.08.2010 09:19:28
326 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 16.08.2010 09:19:30
327 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 16.08.2010 09:19:31
328 Andre Roodhooft BE6100037/10 16.08.2010 09:19:31
329 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 16.08.2010 09:19:36
330 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 16.08.2010 09:19:36
331 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 16.08.2010 09:19:37
332 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 16.08.2010 09:19:42
333 Salvador Vadell E101788 16.08.2010 09:19:42
334 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 16.08.2010 09:19:42
335 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 16.08.2010 09:19:44
336 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 16.08.2010 09:19:45
337 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 16.08.2010 09:19:46
338 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 16.08.2010 09:19:46
339 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 16.08.2010 09:19:47
340 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 16.08.2010 09:19:47
341 Simon Escalas E083889 16.08.2010 09:19:47
342 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 16.08.2010 09:19:48
343 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 16.08.2010 09:19:51
344 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 16.08.2010 09:19:51
345 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 16.08.2010 09:19:53
346 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 16.08.2010 09:19:53
347 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 16.08.2010 09:19:54
348 Miguel Domenige E103465 16.08.2010 09:19:54
349 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 16.08.2010 09:19:56
350 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 16.08.2010 09:19:57
351 Jaime Ameller E068049 16.08.2010 09:19:57
352 John Gerrard UK32100/10 16.08.2010 09:19:57
353 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 16.08.2010 09:19:57
354 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 16.08.2010 09:19:57
355 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1669 16.08.2010 09:20:00
356 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 16.08.2010 09:20:01
357 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 16.08.2010 09:20:06
358 Hermanos Miralles E085438 16.08.2010 09:20:07
359 Tandem La Rápida E088112 16.08.2010 09:20:08
360 Miguel Domenige E103454 16.08.2010 09:20:08
361 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 16.08.2010 09:20:10
362 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094502 16.08.2010 09:20:13
363 Tomeu Moya E104431 16.08.2010 09:20:14
364 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 16.08.2010 09:20:15
365 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 16.08.2010 09:20:17
366 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 16.08.2010 09:20:18
367 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 16.08.2010 09:20:19
368 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 16.08.2010 09:20:21
369 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 16.08.2010 09:20:23
370 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 16.08.2010 09:20:25
371 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 16.08.2010 09:20:32
372 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 16.08.2010 09:20:33
373 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 16.08.2010 09:20:34
374 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 16.08.2010 09:20:34
375 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 16.08.2010 09:20:38
376 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 16.08.2010 09:20:41
377 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 16.08.2010 09:20:43
378 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-373 16.08.2010 09:20:45
379 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 16.08.2010 09:20:46
380 Team Musketiere 02315-10-585 16.08.2010 09:20:50
381 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 16.08.2010 09:20:51
382 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 16.08.2010 09:20:51
383 Julian Monserrat E089421 16.08.2010 09:20:52
384 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 16.08.2010 09:20:54
385 Juan Cabot E090021 16.08.2010 09:20:54
386 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 16.08.2010 09:20:59
387 Sebastián Coll E088103 16.08.2010 09:21:00
388 Tandem La Rápida E087981 16.08.2010 09:21:02
389 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 16.08.2010 09:21:04
390 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 16.08.2010 09:21:05
391 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 16.08.2010 09:21:05
392 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 16.08.2010 09:21:06
393 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 16.08.2010 09:21:08
394 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 16.08.2010 09:21:08
395 Andre Roodhooft BE6100176/10 16.08.2010 09:21:12
396 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 16.08.2010 09:21:18
397 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 16.08.2010 09:21:22
398 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 16.08.2010 09:21:23
399 Hessam Arbaban E104604 16.08.2010 09:21:25
400 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 16.08.2010 09:21:26
401 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 16.08.2010 09:21:27
402 Juan Cabot E090017 16.08.2010 09:21:29
403 Juan Cabot E090097 16.08.2010 09:21:34
404 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 16.08.2010 09:21:35
405 Simon Escalas E083012 16.08.2010 09:21:36
406 Klemens Iking 02745-10-43 16.08.2010 09:21:36
407 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-239 16.08.2010 09:21:38
408 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 16.08.2010 09:21:40
409 Michaela Held 0514-10-74 16.08.2010 09:21:41
410 Bernardo Quetglas E113961 16.08.2010 09:21:45
411 Salvador Vadell E101787 16.08.2010 09:21:45
412 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 16.08.2010 09:21:47
413 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 16.08.2010 09:21:47
414 Juan Marí E088109 16.08.2010 09:21:50
415 Valderrama E043497 16.08.2010 09:21:50
416 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 16.08.2010 09:21:52
417 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 16.08.2010 09:21:54
418 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 16.08.2010 09:22:04
419 Juan Cabot E090045 16.08.2010 09:22:10
420 Derby Andalucia E056930 16.08.2010 09:22:11
421 Freddy de Prins BE6277035/10 16.08.2010 09:22:13
422 Ari Heezen NL101342650 16.08.2010 09:22:17
423 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 16.08.2010 09:22:21
424 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 16.08.2010 09:22:23
425 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 16.08.2010 09:22:24
426 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 16.08.2010 09:22:33
427 Sebastián Coll E088101 16.08.2010 09:22:33
428 Ventura E101888 16.08.2010 09:22:41
429 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 16.08.2010 09:22:44
430 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 16.08.2010 09:22:48
431 Tomeu Moya E104429 16.08.2010 09:22:48
432 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 16.08.2010 09:22:49
433 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 16.08.2010 09:22:53
434 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087828 16.08.2010 09:22:54
435 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 16.08.2010 09:22:56
436 Sito E086218 16.08.2010 09:23:00
437 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 16.08.2010 09:23:00
438 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 16.08.2010 09:23:00
439 Sebastián Coll E088102 16.08.2010 09:23:01
440 Simon Escalas E083886 16.08.2010 09:23:04
441 Derby Andalucia E056931 16.08.2010 09:23:04
442 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 16.08.2010 09:23:04
443 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 16.08.2010 09:23:08
444 Juan Cabot E090024 16.08.2010 09:23:14
445 Ventura E101845 16.08.2010 09:23:15
446 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 16.08.2010 09:23:23
447 Pep Sanchez 081703 16.08.2010 09:23:38
448 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 16.08.2010 09:23:39
449 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838001 16.08.2010 09:23:41
450 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 16.08.2010 09:23:55
451 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 16.08.2010 09:23:55
452 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 16.08.2010 09:24:09
453 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 16.08.2010 09:24:17
454 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 16.08.2010 09:24:24
455 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 16.08.2010 09:24:27
456 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 16.08.2010 09:24:53
457 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 16.08.2010 09:24:54
458 ID:4F352939 16.08.2010 09:24:57
459 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 16.08.2010 09:25:00
460 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 16.08.2010 09:25:06
461 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 16.08.2010 09:25:19
462 Toader Lucescu E0421417 16.08.2010 09:25:25
463 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 16.08.2010 09:25:34
464 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 16.08.2010 09:26:07
465 Ari Heezen NL101468319 16.08.2010 09:26:23
466 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 16.08.2010 09:28:00
467 Ari Heezen NL101342668 16.08.2010 09:28:06
468 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 16.08.2010 09:28:52
469 Team Hamburg 0658-10-712 16.08.2010 09:29:02
470 Tandem La Rápida E087388 16.08.2010 09:29:14
471 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 16.08.2010 09:29:57
472 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 16.08.2010 09:30:07
473 Toader Lucescu E0421418 16.08.2010 09:31:37
474 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 16.08.2010 09:33:09
475 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 16.08.2010 09:40:22
476 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 16.08.2010 09:49:45
477 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 16.08.2010 10:02:53
478 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 16.08.2010 10:16:54
479 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 16.08.2010 10:24:34
480 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 16.08.2010 11:58:31