Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 09.08.2010 08:26:19
2 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 09.08.2010 08:26:28
3 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 09.08.2010 08:26:30
4 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 09.08.2010 08:26:33
5 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 09.08.2010 08:26:39
6 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 09.08.2010 08:26:41
7 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 09.08.2010 08:26:41
8 Valderrama E043497 09.08.2010 08:26:42
9 Ari Heezen NL101342667 09.08.2010 08:26:43
10 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 09.08.2010 08:26:45
11 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 09.08.2010 08:26:45
12 Sito E086218 09.08.2010 08:26:46
13 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 09.08.2010 08:26:53
14 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 09.08.2010 08:26:56
15 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 09.08.2010 08:26:59
16 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 09.08.2010 08:27:01
17 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 09.08.2010 08:27:03
18 Juan Melis Torres E100934 09.08.2010 08:27:06
19 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 09.08.2010 08:27:12
20 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 09.08.2010 08:27:15
21 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 09.08.2010 08:27:17
22 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 09.08.2010 08:27:19
23 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 09.08.2010 08:27:21
24 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 09.08.2010 08:27:24
25 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 09.08.2010 08:27:24
26 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 09.08.2010 08:27:25
27 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 09.08.2010 08:27:35
28 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 09.08.2010 08:27:41
29 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 09.08.2010 08:27:41
30 Ventura E101845 09.08.2010 08:27:51
31 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 09.08.2010 08:27:52
32 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 09.08.2010 08:27:55
33 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 09.08.2010 08:27:55
34 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 09.08.2010 08:28:00
35 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 09.08.2010 08:28:00
36 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 09.08.2010 08:28:32
37 Tomeu Moya E104429 09.08.2010 08:28:38
38 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 09.08.2010 08:28:40
39 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 09.08.2010 08:29:02
40 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 09.08.2010 08:31:26
41 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 09.08.2010 08:32:57
42 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 09.08.2010 08:34:31
43 Simon Escalas E083886 09.08.2010 08:35:12
44 John Gerrard UK32094/10 09.08.2010 08:35:24
45 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 09.08.2010 08:36:09
46 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 09.08.2010 08:38:14
47 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 09.08.2010 08:38:25
48 John Gerrard UK32090/10 09.08.2010 08:38:26
49 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 09.08.2010 08:38:28
50 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 09.08.2010 08:38:28
51 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 09.08.2010 08:38:29
52 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 09.08.2010 08:38:33
53 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 09.08.2010 08:38:33
54 Sito E086221 09.08.2010 08:38:38
55 Toader Lucescu E0421417 09.08.2010 08:38:42
56 Simon Escalas E083001 09.08.2010 08:38:42
57 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 09.08.2010 08:38:44
58 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 09.08.2010 08:38:46
59 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 09.08.2010 08:38:48
60 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 09.08.2010 08:38:48
61 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 09.08.2010 08:38:53
62 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 09.08.2010 08:38:54
63 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 09.08.2010 08:38:54
64 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 09.08.2010 08:38:56
65 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 09.08.2010 08:38:58
66 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 09.08.2010 08:39:00
67 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 09.08.2010 08:39:02
68 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 09.08.2010 08:39:03
69 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 09.08.2010 08:39:03
70 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 09.08.2010 08:39:05
71 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 09.08.2010 08:39:05
72 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 09.08.2010 08:39:07
73 Salvador Vadell E101788 09.08.2010 08:39:07
74 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 09.08.2010 08:39:07
75 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 09.08.2010 08:39:08
76 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 09.08.2010 08:39:10
77 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 09.08.2010 08:39:11
78 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 09.08.2010 08:39:11
79 Hermanos Miralles E085438 09.08.2010 08:39:11
80 Juan Cabot E090021 09.08.2010 08:39:12
81 Tomeu Moya E104431 09.08.2010 08:39:13
82 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-528 09.08.2010 08:39:14
83 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 09.08.2010 08:39:15
84 Hessam Arbaban E104604 09.08.2010 08:39:17
85 Tandem La Rápida E086559 09.08.2010 08:39:19
86 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 09.08.2010 08:39:21
87 Miguel Domenige E103454 09.08.2010 08:39:21
88 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094502 09.08.2010 08:39:22
89 Klemens Iking 02745-10-43 09.08.2010 08:39:24
90 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 09.08.2010 08:39:27
91 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 09.08.2010 08:39:30
92 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 09.08.2010 08:39:34
93 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 09.08.2010 08:39:40
94 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 09.08.2010 08:39:41
95 Sebastián Coll E088101 09.08.2010 08:39:43
96 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 09.08.2010 08:39:58
97 Valderrama E043496 09.08.2010 08:39:58
98 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 09.08.2010 08:40:05
99 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 09.08.2010 08:40:18
100 Ari Heezen NL101342650 09.08.2010 08:41:11
101 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 09.08.2010 08:41:26
102 Salvador Vadell E101787 09.08.2010 08:41:51
103 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 09.08.2010 08:42:42
104 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 09.08.2010 08:43:20
105 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 09.08.2010 08:45:37
106 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 09.08.2010 08:45:39
107 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 09.08.2010 08:45:41
108 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 09.08.2010 08:45:41
109 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 09.08.2010 08:45:44
110 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 09.08.2010 08:45:46
111 Ari Heezen NL101342668 09.08.2010 08:45:46
112 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 09.08.2010 08:45:47
113 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 09.08.2010 08:45:49
114 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 09.08.2010 08:45:49
115 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 09.08.2010 08:45:50
116 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 09.08.2010 08:45:51
117 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 09.08.2010 08:45:52
118 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 09.08.2010 08:45:52
119 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052996/10 09.08.2010 08:45:52
120 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 09.08.2010 08:45:53
121 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 09.08.2010 08:45:53
122 Ari Heezen NL101468316 09.08.2010 08:45:54
123 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-61 09.08.2010 08:45:54
124 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 09.08.2010 08:45:55
125 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 09.08.2010 08:45:55
126 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 09.08.2010 08:45:56
127 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1027 09.08.2010 08:45:59
128 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 09.08.2010 08:46:00
129 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 09.08.2010 08:46:00
130 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-189 09.08.2010 08:46:00
131 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 09.08.2010 08:46:01
132 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 09.08.2010 08:46:01
133 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 09.08.2010 08:46:02
134 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 09.08.2010 08:46:02
135 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 09.08.2010 08:46:03
136 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 09.08.2010 08:46:04
137 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 09.08.2010 08:46:04
138 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 09.08.2010 08:46:05
139 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 09.08.2010 08:46:05
140 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 09.08.2010 08:46:06
141 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 09.08.2010 08:46:07
142 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 09.08.2010 08:46:08
143 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 09.08.2010 08:46:08
144 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 09.08.2010 08:46:08
145 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 09.08.2010 08:46:08
146 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 09.08.2010 08:46:10
147 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 09.08.2010 08:46:11
148 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 09.08.2010 08:46:12
149 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 09.08.2010 08:46:14
150 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 09.08.2010 08:46:14
151 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 09.08.2010 08:46:14
152 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 09.08.2010 08:46:15
153 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 09.08.2010 08:46:16
154 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 09.08.2010 08:46:16
155 Belgica BELG2080408 09.08.2010 08:46:16
156 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 09.08.2010 08:46:16
157 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 09.08.2010 08:46:17
158 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 09.08.2010 08:46:17
159 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 09.08.2010 08:46:18
160 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 09.08.2010 08:46:19
161 Team Elf 08490-10-427 09.08.2010 08:46:19
162 Antonio Pinilla E002726 09.08.2010 08:46:19
163 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 09.08.2010 08:46:19
164 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 09.08.2010 08:46:20
165 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 09.08.2010 08:46:20
166 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 09.08.2010 08:46:21
167 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 09.08.2010 08:46:21
168 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 09.08.2010 08:46:22
169 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 09.08.2010 08:46:22
170 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 09.08.2010 08:46:22
171 Sebastián Coll E088103 09.08.2010 08:46:23
172 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 09.08.2010 08:46:23
173 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 09.08.2010 08:46:23
174 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 09.08.2010 08:46:23
175 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 09.08.2010 08:46:24
176 Jose Muntaner E102139 09.08.2010 08:46:24
177 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 09.08.2010 08:46:24
178 Team Elf 08490-10-422 09.08.2010 08:46:25
179 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 09.08.2010 08:46:25
180 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 09.08.2010 08:46:25
181 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 09.08.2010 08:46:26
182 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 09.08.2010 08:46:27
183 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 09.08.2010 08:46:27
184 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 09.08.2010 08:46:28
185 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 09.08.2010 08:46:28
186 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 09.08.2010 08:46:28
187 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 09.08.2010 08:46:30
188 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 09.08.2010 08:46:30
189 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 09.08.2010 08:46:30
190 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 09.08.2010 08:46:31
191 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 09.08.2010 08:46:32
192 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 09.08.2010 08:46:32
193 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 09.08.2010 08:46:33
194 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 09.08.2010 08:46:33
195 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 09.08.2010 08:46:33
196 Patrik Hug E88336 09.08.2010 08:46:33
197 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 09.08.2010 08:46:33
198 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 09.08.2010 08:46:33
199 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 09.08.2010 08:46:34
200 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 09.08.2010 08:46:37
201 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 09.08.2010 08:46:37
202 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 09.08.2010 08:46:39
203 Tandem La Rápida E088225 09.08.2010 08:46:40
204 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 09.08.2010 08:46:40
205 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 09.08.2010 08:46:41
206 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 09.08.2010 08:46:42
207 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 09.08.2010 08:46:42
208 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 09.08.2010 08:46:43
209 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 09.08.2010 08:46:43
210 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 09.08.2010 08:46:44
211 Arnau Mayol E115842 09.08.2010 08:46:44
212 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 09.08.2010 08:46:45
213 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 09.08.2010 08:46:45
214 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 09.08.2010 08:46:46
215 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 09.08.2010 08:46:47
216 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 09.08.2010 08:46:47
217 Pieter Kos NL102052201 09.08.2010 08:46:47
218 Hessam Arbaban E104699 09.08.2010 08:46:47
219 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 09.08.2010 08:46:48
220 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 09.08.2010 08:46:49
221 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 09.08.2010 08:46:52
222 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 09.08.2010 08:46:52
223 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 09.08.2010 08:46:52
224 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 09.08.2010 08:46:53
225 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 09.08.2010 08:46:53
226 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 09.08.2010 08:46:54
227 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 09.08.2010 08:46:54
228 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 09.08.2010 08:46:54
229 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 09.08.2010 08:46:54
230 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 09.08.2010 08:46:55
231 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 09.08.2010 08:46:56
232 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 09.08.2010 08:46:56
233 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 09.08.2010 08:46:56
234 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 09.08.2010 08:46:57
235 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 09.08.2010 08:46:58
236 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 09.08.2010 08:46:58
237 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 09.08.2010 08:46:58
238 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 09.08.2010 08:47:00
239 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 09.08.2010 08:47:00
240 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 09.08.2010 08:47:01
241 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 09.08.2010 08:47:01
242 John Gerrard UK32100/10 09.08.2010 08:47:01
243 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 09.08.2010 08:47:02
244 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 09.08.2010 08:47:02
245 Team Gurgenheiner 0362-10-454 09.08.2010 08:47:03
246 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 09.08.2010 08:47:03
247 Pablo Salva E087397 09.08.2010 08:47:04
248 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 09.08.2010 08:47:05
249 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 09.08.2010 08:47:05
250 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 09.08.2010 08:47:06
251 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 09.08.2010 08:47:06
252 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 09.08.2010 08:47:07
253 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-61 09.08.2010 08:47:07
254 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 09.08.2010 08:47:08
255 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 09.08.2010 08:47:08
256 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 09.08.2010 08:47:08
257 Juan Cabot E090045 09.08.2010 08:47:08
258 Simon Escalas E083889 09.08.2010 08:47:08
259 Jaime Ameller E068055 09.08.2010 08:47:09
260 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 09.08.2010 08:47:09
261 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 09.08.2010 08:47:10
262 Andre Roodhooft BE6100037/10 09.08.2010 08:47:10
263 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 09.08.2010 08:47:11
264 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 09.08.2010 08:47:11
265 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 09.08.2010 08:47:12
266 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 09.08.2010 08:47:12
267 Team Elf 08490-10-424 09.08.2010 08:47:12
268 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 09.08.2010 08:47:14
269 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 09.08.2010 08:47:16
270 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 09.08.2010 08:47:17
270 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 09.08.2010 08:47:17
271 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 09.08.2010 08:47:17
272 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 09.08.2010 08:47:18
273 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 09.08.2010 08:47:18
274 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 09.08.2010 08:47:19
275 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 09.08.2010 08:47:20
276 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 09.08.2010 08:47:20
277 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 09.08.2010 08:47:21
278 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1669 09.08.2010 08:47:21
279 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 09.08.2010 08:47:22
280 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 09.08.2010 08:47:22
281 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 09.08.2010 08:47:25
282 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087828 09.08.2010 08:47:25
283 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 09.08.2010 08:47:26
284 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 09.08.2010 08:47:27
285 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 09.08.2010 08:47:27
286 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 09.08.2010 08:47:28
287 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 09.08.2010 08:47:28
288 Pieter Kos NL102052192 09.08.2010 08:47:28
289 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 09.08.2010 08:47:29
290 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 09.08.2010 08:47:30
291 Ari Heezen NL101468311 09.08.2010 08:47:31
292 Pep Sanchez 081703 09.08.2010 08:47:32
293 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319323/10 09.08.2010 08:47:33
294 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 09.08.2010 08:47:33
295 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165848/10 09.08.2010 08:47:33
296 Derby Andalucia E056930 09.08.2010 08:47:34
297 Ernst Markus 06421-10-649 09.08.2010 08:47:35
298 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 09.08.2010 08:47:35
299 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 09.08.2010 08:47:37
300 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 09.08.2010 08:47:38
301 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 09.08.2010 08:47:39
302 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 09.08.2010 08:47:39
303 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 09.08.2010 08:47:40
304 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 09.08.2010 08:47:40
305 Julian Monserrat E089421 09.08.2010 08:47:41
306 Juan Cabot E090097 09.08.2010 08:47:41
307 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 09.08.2010 08:47:41
308 Jaime Ameller E068049 09.08.2010 08:47:42
309 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 09.08.2010 08:47:42
310 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 09.08.2010 08:47:42
311 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 09.08.2010 08:47:43
312 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 09.08.2010 08:47:43
313 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 09.08.2010 08:47:43
314 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 09.08.2010 08:47:44
315 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 09.08.2010 08:47:44
316 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 09.08.2010 08:47:45
317 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 09.08.2010 08:47:45
318 Tandem La Rápida E088112 09.08.2010 08:47:45
319 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 09.08.2010 08:47:46
320 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 09.08.2010 08:47:47
321 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 09.08.2010 08:47:47
322 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 09.08.2010 08:47:48
323 Tandem La Rápida E086838 09.08.2010 08:47:49
324 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 09.08.2010 08:47:51
325 Jose Muntaner E102115 09.08.2010 08:47:51
326 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 09.08.2010 08:47:51
327 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 09.08.2010 08:47:52
328 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 09.08.2010 08:47:55
329 Michaela Held 0514-10-74 09.08.2010 08:47:56
330 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 09.08.2010 08:47:56
331 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 09.08.2010 08:47:57
332 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 09.08.2010 08:47:58
333 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 09.08.2010 08:47:59
334 Tandem La Rápida E087981 09.08.2010 08:48:00
335 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 09.08.2010 08:48:01
336 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 09.08.2010 08:48:01
337 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 09.08.2010 08:48:02
338 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 09.08.2010 08:48:02
339 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 09.08.2010 08:48:03
340 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 09.08.2010 08:48:04
341 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 09.08.2010 08:48:04
342 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 09.08.2010 08:48:06
343 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 09.08.2010 08:48:08
344 Andre Roodhooft BE6100176/10 09.08.2010 08:48:10
345 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 09.08.2010 08:48:11
346 Simon Escalas E083012 09.08.2010 08:48:13
347 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 09.08.2010 08:48:13
348 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 09.08.2010 08:48:13
349 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 09.08.2010 08:48:14
350 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 09.08.2010 08:48:14
351 Els Eivissencs E109355 09.08.2010 08:48:16
352 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 09.08.2010 08:48:16
353 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 09.08.2010 08:48:17
354 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 09.08.2010 08:48:18
355 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 09.08.2010 08:48:21
356 Sion Mut E103727 09.08.2010 08:48:22
357 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 09.08.2010 08:48:22
358 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 09.08.2010 08:48:23
359 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 09.08.2010 08:48:23
360 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 09.08.2010 08:48:23
361 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 09.08.2010 08:48:25
362 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 09.08.2010 08:48:25
363 Jaime Ameller E068052 09.08.2010 08:48:26
364 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 09.08.2010 08:48:28
365 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 09.08.2010 08:48:28
366 Simon Escalas E083892 09.08.2010 08:48:29
367 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 09.08.2010 08:48:29
368 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 09.08.2010 08:48:30
369 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 09.08.2010 08:48:30
370 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 09.08.2010 08:48:30
371 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 09.08.2010 08:48:33
372 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 09.08.2010 08:48:34
373 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 09.08.2010 08:48:35
374 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 09.08.2010 08:48:35
375 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 09.08.2010 08:48:36
376 Toader Lucescu E0421418 09.08.2010 08:48:37
377 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 09.08.2010 08:48:37
378 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 09.08.2010 08:48:38
379 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 09.08.2010 08:48:39
380 Juan Marí E088111 09.08.2010 08:48:40
381 ID:4F323939 09.08.2010 08:48:42
382 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 09.08.2010 08:48:43
383 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 09.08.2010 08:48:43
384 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 09.08.2010 08:48:45
385 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 09.08.2010 08:48:45
386 Miguel Domenige E103465 09.08.2010 08:48:47
387 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 09.08.2010 08:48:49
388 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 09.08.2010 08:48:51
389 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 09.08.2010 08:48:51
390 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 09.08.2010 08:48:52
391 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 09.08.2010 08:48:56
392 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 09.08.2010 08:48:57
393 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 09.08.2010 08:48:57
394 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 09.08.2010 08:48:59
395 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 09.08.2010 08:49:01
396 Ari Heezen NL101468319 09.08.2010 08:49:01
397 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 09.08.2010 08:49:01
398 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 09.08.2010 08:49:07
399 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 09.08.2010 08:49:08
400 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 09.08.2010 08:49:09
401 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 09.08.2010 08:49:12
402 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 09.08.2010 08:49:13
403 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 09.08.2010 08:49:15
404 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 09.08.2010 08:49:21
405 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 09.08.2010 08:49:22
406 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 09.08.2010 08:49:25
407 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 09.08.2010 08:49:25
408 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-633 09.08.2010 08:49:28
409 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 09.08.2010 08:49:42
410 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 09.08.2010 08:49:51
411 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 09.08.2010 08:49:54
412 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 09.08.2010 08:49:54
413 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 09.08.2010 08:49:55
414 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 09.08.2010 08:49:56
415 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 09.08.2010 08:49:57
416 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 09.08.2010 08:50:00
417 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 09.08.2010 08:50:03
418 Antonio Pinilla E002730 09.08.2010 08:50:17
419 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 09.08.2010 08:50:19
420 Juan Cabot E090024 09.08.2010 08:50:25
421 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 09.08.2010 08:50:25
422 Derby Andalucia E056931 09.08.2010 08:50:47
423 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 09.08.2010 08:50:58
424 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 09.08.2010 08:51:02
425 Ventura E101888 09.08.2010 08:51:43
426 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 09.08.2010 08:51:53
427 Juan Marí E088109 09.08.2010 08:51:55
428 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 09.08.2010 08:52:08
429 Juan Cabot E090017 09.08.2010 08:52:23
430 Juan Melis Torres E100936 09.08.2010 08:52:37
431 Tandem Pizá Durán E086814 09.08.2010 08:52:41
432 Bernardo Quetglas E113961 09.08.2010 08:52:45
433 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 09.08.2010 08:53:07
434 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 09.08.2010 08:53:11
435 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-202 09.08.2010 08:53:14
436 Peter Janßen 0147-10-165 09.08.2010 08:53:17
437 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-373 09.08.2010 08:53:19
438 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838001 09.08.2010 08:53:22
439 Joan Verger E087423 09.08.2010 08:53:26
440 Team Musketiere 02315-10-589 09.08.2010 08:53:29
441 Hermanos Miralles E085439 09.08.2010 08:53:33
442 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 09.08.2010 08:53:40
443 John Gerrard UK32084/10 09.08.2010 08:53:46
444 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 09.08.2010 08:53:51
445 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-239 09.08.2010 08:53:54
446 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 09.08.2010 08:53:59
447 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 09.08.2010 08:54:03
448 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 09.08.2010 08:54:08
449 Freddy de Prins BE6277035/10 09.08.2010 08:54:11
450 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-331 09.08.2010 08:54:14
451 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-524 09.08.2010 08:54:17
452 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2208 09.08.2010 08:54:20
453 Team Musketiere 02315-10-585 09.08.2010 08:54:23
454 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 09.08.2010 08:54:29
455 Gillis Bart BE6143391/10 09.08.2010 08:54:32
456 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 09.08.2010 08:54:36
457 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 09.08.2010 08:54:40
458 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-244 09.08.2010 08:54:44
459 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 09.08.2010 08:54:47
460 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-880 09.08.2010 09:00:05
461 Groene, Ch. - Team Sylt 2000 08510-10-382 09.08.2010 09:00:12
462 Sebastián Coll E088102 09.08.2010 09:02:47
463 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274704/10 09.08.2010 09:04:12
464 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 09.08.2010 09:04:22
465 Sion Mut E103728 09.08.2010 09:04:27
466 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 09.08.2010 09:04:38
467 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 09.08.2010 09:06:05
468 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 09.08.2010 09:06:30
469 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 09.08.2010 09:11:17
470 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 09.08.2010 09:15:51
471 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 09.08.2010 09:27:21
472 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-277 09.08.2010 09:27:50
473 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 09.08.2010 09:30:43
474 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 09.08.2010 09:31:49
475 ID:4F352F39 09.08.2010 09:31:58
476 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 09.08.2010 09:52:25
477 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 09.08.2010 10:05:12
478 Hessam Arbaban E104601 09.08.2010 10:05:58
479 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 09.08.2010 10:07:12
480 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 09.08.2010 10:07:15
481 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 09.08.2010 10:08:43
482 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 09.08.2010 10:19:57
483 Pieter Kos NL102052189 09.08.2010 10:26:34
484 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 09.08.2010 10:34:51
485 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 09.08.2010 10:42:07
486 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 09.08.2010 11:15:10
487 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-391 09.08.2010 11:23:54
488 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 09.08.2010 11:49:09
489 Tandem La Rápida E087388 09.08.2010 11:50:50
490 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 09.08.2010 12:12:52
491 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 09.08.2010 15:11:31
492 Team Hamburg 0658-10-712 09.08.2010 16:42:28
493 Valderrama E043515 09.08.2010 16:42:41
494 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 09.08.2010 19:28:52
495 Hessam Arbaban E104616 09.08.2010 20:00:28