Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 02.08.2010 09:36:41
2 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 02.08.2010 09:36:42
3 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 02.08.2010 09:36:43
4 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 02.08.2010 09:36:44
5 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 02.08.2010 09:36:44
6 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 02.08.2010 09:36:45
7 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 02.08.2010 09:36:46
8 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 02.08.2010 09:36:46
9 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 02.08.2010 09:36:47
10 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 02.08.2010 09:36:48
11 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 02.08.2010 09:36:48
12 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 02.08.2010 09:36:48
13 Andre Roodhooft BE6100037/10 02.08.2010 09:36:49
14 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 02.08.2010 09:36:49
15 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 02.08.2010 09:36:49
16 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 02.08.2010 09:36:49
17 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 02.08.2010 09:36:50
18 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 02.08.2010 09:36:52
19 Pieter Kos NL102052189 02.08.2010 09:36:52
20 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 02.08.2010 09:36:53
21 Michaela Held 0514-10-74 02.08.2010 09:36:54
22 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 02.08.2010 09:36:54
23 Salvador Vadell E101788 02.08.2010 09:36:55
24 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 02.08.2010 09:36:55
25 Jose Muntaner E102115 02.08.2010 09:36:57
26 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 02.08.2010 09:36:57
27 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 02.08.2010 09:36:58
28 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 02.08.2010 09:36:58
29 Arnau Mayol E115842 02.08.2010 09:36:58
30 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 02.08.2010 09:36:59
31 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 02.08.2010 09:36:59
32 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 02.08.2010 09:36:59
33 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 02.08.2010 09:36:59
34 Juan Cabot E090021 02.08.2010 09:37:00
35 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 02.08.2010 09:37:00
36 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 02.08.2010 09:37:00
37 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 02.08.2010 09:37:01
38 Toader Lucescu E0421417 02.08.2010 09:37:03
39 Hessam Arbaban E104604 02.08.2010 09:37:03
40 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 02.08.2010 09:37:03
41 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 02.08.2010 09:37:03
42 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 02.08.2010 09:37:04
43 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 02.08.2010 09:37:04
44 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 02.08.2010 09:37:04
45 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 02.08.2010 09:37:04
46 Tandem La Rápida E088112 02.08.2010 09:37:05
47 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 02.08.2010 09:37:06
48 Derby Andalucia E056930 02.08.2010 09:37:06
49 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 02.08.2010 09:37:06
50 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 02.08.2010 09:37:06
51 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 02.08.2010 09:37:06
52 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 02.08.2010 09:37:07
53 Ari Heezen NL101468311 02.08.2010 09:37:08
54 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 02.08.2010 09:37:08
55 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 02.08.2010 09:37:08
56 Sebastián Coll E088103 02.08.2010 09:37:10
57 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 02.08.2010 09:37:10
58 Sebastián Coll E088104 02.08.2010 09:37:10
59 Miguel Domenige E103454 02.08.2010 09:37:10
60 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 02.08.2010 09:37:10
61 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 02.08.2010 09:37:11
62 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 02.08.2010 09:37:11
63 Patrik Hug E88336 02.08.2010 09:37:11
64 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 02.08.2010 09:37:12
65 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 02.08.2010 09:37:13
66 Hessam Arbaban E104699 02.08.2010 09:37:13
67 Simon Escalas E083001 02.08.2010 09:37:13
68 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 02.08.2010 09:37:14
69 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 02.08.2010 09:37:15
70 Valderrama E043515 02.08.2010 09:37:15
71 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 02.08.2010 09:37:15
72 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 02.08.2010 09:37:16
73 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 02.08.2010 09:37:17
74 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 02.08.2010 09:37:17
75 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 02.08.2010 09:37:17
76 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 02.08.2010 09:37:17
77 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 02.08.2010 09:37:17
78 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 02.08.2010 09:37:18
79 John Gerrard UK32094/10 02.08.2010 09:37:18
80 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 02.08.2010 09:37:19
81 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 02.08.2010 09:37:19
82 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 02.08.2010 09:37:19
83 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 02.08.2010 09:37:19
84 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 02.08.2010 09:37:19
85 Pep Sanchez 081703 02.08.2010 09:37:19
86 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 02.08.2010 09:37:20
87 Belgica BELG2080408 02.08.2010 09:37:20
88 Ari Heezen NL101342667 02.08.2010 09:37:20
89 Tandem La Rápida E086559 02.08.2010 09:37:20
90 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 02.08.2010 09:37:20
91 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 02.08.2010 09:37:20
92 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 02.08.2010 09:37:21
93 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 02.08.2010 09:37:21
94 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 02.08.2010 09:37:21
95 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 02.08.2010 09:37:22
96 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 02.08.2010 09:37:22
97 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 02.08.2010 09:37:22
98 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 02.08.2010 09:37:22
99 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 02.08.2010 09:37:22
100 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 02.08.2010 09:37:22
101 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 02.08.2010 09:37:23
102 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 02.08.2010 09:37:23
103 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 02.08.2010 09:37:23
104 Andre Roodhooft BE6100176/10 02.08.2010 09:37:23
105 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 02.08.2010 09:37:23
106 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 02.08.2010 09:37:24
107 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 02.08.2010 09:37:24
108 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-287 02.08.2010 09:37:26
109 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 02.08.2010 09:37:26
110 Willi Krause 05999-10-3 02.08.2010 09:37:26
111 John Gerrard UK32085/10 02.08.2010 09:37:27
112 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 02.08.2010 09:37:27
113 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 02.08.2010 09:37:27
114 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 02.08.2010 09:37:27
115 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 02.08.2010 09:37:28
116 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 02.08.2010 09:37:29
117 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 02.08.2010 09:37:29
118 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 02.08.2010 09:37:29
119 Kristof Mazepa PL1006211 02.08.2010 09:37:30
120 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 02.08.2010 09:37:30
121 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052996/10 02.08.2010 09:37:30
122 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 02.08.2010 09:37:30
123 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 02.08.2010 09:37:30
124 Groene, Ch. - Team Sylt 2000 08510-10-382 02.08.2010 09:37:31
125 Team Elf 08490-10-427 02.08.2010 09:37:31
126 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 02.08.2010 09:37:31
127 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 02.08.2010 09:37:32
128 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 02.08.2010 09:37:32
129 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 02.08.2010 09:37:33
130 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 02.08.2010 09:37:33
131 Toader Lucescu E0421418 02.08.2010 09:37:34
132 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 02.08.2010 09:37:34
133 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 02.08.2010 09:37:34
134 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 02.08.2010 09:37:34
135 Antonio Pinilla E002726 02.08.2010 09:37:35
136 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 02.08.2010 09:37:36
137 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 02.08.2010 09:37:36
138 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 02.08.2010 09:37:36
139 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 02.08.2010 09:37:37
140 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113905 02.08.2010 09:37:37
141 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 02.08.2010 09:37:37
142 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 02.08.2010 09:37:38
143 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-528 02.08.2010 09:37:38
144 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 02.08.2010 09:37:38
145 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 02.08.2010 09:37:38
146 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 02.08.2010 09:37:39
147 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 02.08.2010 09:37:40
148 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 02.08.2010 09:37:40
149 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 02.08.2010 09:37:40
150 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 02.08.2010 09:37:41
151 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 02.08.2010 09:37:41
152 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 02.08.2010 09:37:41
153 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 02.08.2010 09:37:42
154 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 02.08.2010 09:37:42
155 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 02.08.2010 09:37:43
156 Simon Escalas E083892 02.08.2010 09:37:44
157 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 02.08.2010 09:37:44
158 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 02.08.2010 09:37:44
159 Jozef van Damme BE6193971/10 02.08.2010 09:37:45
160 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 02.08.2010 09:37:45
161 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 02.08.2010 09:37:45
162 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 02.08.2010 09:37:46
163 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 02.08.2010 09:37:46
164 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-277 02.08.2010 09:37:46
165 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 02.08.2010 09:37:47
166 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 02.08.2010 09:37:47
167 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 02.08.2010 09:37:48
168 Juan Cabot E090097 02.08.2010 09:37:48
169 Simon Escalas E083889 02.08.2010 09:37:49
170 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 02.08.2010 09:37:49
171 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-292 02.08.2010 09:37:50
172 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 02.08.2010 09:37:50
173 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 02.08.2010 09:37:50
174 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 02.08.2010 09:37:51
175 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 02.08.2010 09:37:51
176 Sito E086218 02.08.2010 09:37:53
177 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 02.08.2010 09:37:53
178 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 02.08.2010 09:37:53
179 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 02.08.2010 09:37:53
180 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 02.08.2010 09:37:53
181 Team Gurgenheiner 0362-10-454 02.08.2010 09:37:53
182 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 02.08.2010 09:37:54
183 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 02.08.2010 09:37:54
184 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 02.08.2010 09:37:54
185 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 02.08.2010 09:37:54
186 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 02.08.2010 09:37:55
187 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 02.08.2010 09:37:55
188 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 02.08.2010 09:37:55
189 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 02.08.2010 09:37:55
190 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 02.08.2010 09:37:55
191 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 02.08.2010 09:37:56
192 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 02.08.2010 09:37:56
193 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 02.08.2010 09:37:58
194 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 02.08.2010 09:37:58
195 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 02.08.2010 09:37:58
196 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 02.08.2010 09:37:58
197 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 02.08.2010 09:37:59
198 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 02.08.2010 09:37:59
199 Ari Heezen NL101468319 02.08.2010 09:37:59
200 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 02.08.2010 09:37:59
201 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 02.08.2010 09:37:59
202 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 02.08.2010 09:38:00
203 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 02.08.2010 09:38:00
204 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 02.08.2010 09:38:00
205 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 02.08.2010 09:38:01
206 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 02.08.2010 09:38:01
207 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 02.08.2010 09:38:01
208 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 02.08.2010 09:38:01
209 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 02.08.2010 09:38:01
210 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 02.08.2010 09:38:02
211 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 02.08.2010 09:38:02
212 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 02.08.2010 09:38:03
213 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 02.08.2010 09:38:03
214 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 02.08.2010 09:38:03
215 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 02.08.2010 09:38:04
216 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 02.08.2010 09:38:04
217 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-880 02.08.2010 09:38:05
218 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 02.08.2010 09:38:05
219 Ari Heezen NL101342668 02.08.2010 09:38:06
220 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 02.08.2010 09:38:06
221 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 02.08.2010 09:38:07
222 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 02.08.2010 09:38:07
223 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 02.08.2010 09:38:07
224 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 02.08.2010 09:38:07
225 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 02.08.2010 09:38:07
226 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 02.08.2010 09:38:08
227 Simon Escalas E083012 02.08.2010 09:38:08
228 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-189 02.08.2010 09:38:09
229 Pieter Kos NL102052192 02.08.2010 09:38:10
230 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 02.08.2010 09:38:10
231 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 02.08.2010 09:38:11
232 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 02.08.2010 09:38:11
233 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 02.08.2010 09:38:11
234 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 02.08.2010 09:38:11
235 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 02.08.2010 09:38:12
236 Juan Marí E088111 02.08.2010 09:38:13
237 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 02.08.2010 09:38:13
238 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 02.08.2010 09:38:13
239 Sebastián Coll E088101 02.08.2010 09:38:14
240 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 02.08.2010 09:38:14
241 Ari Heezen NL101342650 02.08.2010 09:38:15
242 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 02.08.2010 09:38:16
243 Salvador Vadell E101787 02.08.2010 09:38:16
244 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 02.08.2010 09:38:16
245 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 02.08.2010 09:38:16
246 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 02.08.2010 09:38:16
247 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 02.08.2010 09:38:16
248 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 02.08.2010 09:38:16
249 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 02.08.2010 09:38:17
250 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 02.08.2010 09:38:18
251 Pieter Kos NL102052201 02.08.2010 09:38:18
252 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 02.08.2010 09:38:19
253 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 02.08.2010 09:38:19
254 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 02.08.2010 09:38:19
255 Sito E086221 02.08.2010 09:38:20
256 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 02.08.2010 09:38:20
257 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 02.08.2010 09:38:20
258 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 02.08.2010 09:38:21
259 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 02.08.2010 09:38:21
260 Tandem La Rápida E086838 02.08.2010 09:38:21
261 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 02.08.2010 09:38:21
262 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 02.08.2010 09:38:22
263 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 02.08.2010 09:38:22
264 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 02.08.2010 09:38:23
265 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 02.08.2010 09:38:24
266 Jaime Ameller E068052 02.08.2010 09:38:24
267 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 02.08.2010 09:38:25
268 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 02.08.2010 09:38:26
269 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 02.08.2010 09:38:27
270 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 02.08.2010 09:38:27
271 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 02.08.2010 09:38:28
272 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 02.08.2010 09:38:28
273 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 02.08.2010 09:38:28
274 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 02.08.2010 09:38:29
275 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 02.08.2010 09:38:29
276 John Gerrard UK32100/10 02.08.2010 09:38:29
277 Valderrama E043497 02.08.2010 09:38:29
278 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 02.08.2010 09:38:29
279 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 02.08.2010 09:38:30
280 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 02.08.2010 09:38:31
281 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 02.08.2010 09:38:31
282 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 02.08.2010 09:38:33
283 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 02.08.2010 09:38:33
284 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 02.08.2010 09:38:34
285 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 02.08.2010 09:38:35
286 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-632 02.08.2010 09:38:35
287 Team Elf 08490-10-422 02.08.2010 09:38:36
288 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 02.08.2010 09:38:37
289 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 02.08.2010 09:38:37
290 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 02.08.2010 09:38:37
291 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 02.08.2010 09:38:38
292 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 02.08.2010 09:38:39
293 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 02.08.2010 09:38:40
294 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 02.08.2010 09:38:41
295 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 02.08.2010 09:38:41
296 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 02.08.2010 09:38:41
297 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 02.08.2010 09:38:42
298 Tandem La Rápida E087981 02.08.2010 09:38:43
299 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 02.08.2010 09:38:43
300 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 02.08.2010 09:38:46
301 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 02.08.2010 09:38:46
302 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 02.08.2010 09:38:46
303 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 02.08.2010 09:38:47
304 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 02.08.2010 09:38:47
305 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 02.08.2010 09:38:48
306 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 02.08.2010 09:38:49
307 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 02.08.2010 09:38:49
308 Hermanos Miralles E085438 02.08.2010 09:38:49
309 Juan Cabot E090045 02.08.2010 09:38:50
310 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 02.08.2010 09:38:50
311 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087828 02.08.2010 09:38:50
312 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 02.08.2010 09:38:50
313 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 02.08.2010 09:38:53
314 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 02.08.2010 09:38:53
315 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 02.08.2010 09:38:53
316 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 02.08.2010 09:38:53
317 Sebastián Coll E088102 02.08.2010 09:38:53
318 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 02.08.2010 09:38:53
319 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 02.08.2010 09:38:54
320 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 02.08.2010 09:38:54
321 Ari Heezen NL101468316 02.08.2010 09:38:55
322 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 02.08.2010 09:38:56
323 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 02.08.2010 09:38:57
324 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1669 02.08.2010 09:38:57
325 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 02.08.2010 09:38:57
326 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 02.08.2010 09:38:58
327 Jaime Ameller E068049 02.08.2010 09:38:59
328 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 02.08.2010 09:38:59
329 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 02.08.2010 09:39:00
330 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 02.08.2010 09:39:00
331 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 02.08.2010 09:39:01
332 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 02.08.2010 09:39:04
333 Hessam Arbaban E104616 02.08.2010 09:39:04
334 Hessam Arbaban E104601 02.08.2010 09:39:06
335 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319323/10 02.08.2010 09:39:08
336 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 02.08.2010 09:39:08
337 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 02.08.2010 09:39:09
338 John Gerrard UK32090/10 02.08.2010 09:39:10
339 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 02.08.2010 09:39:10
340 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 02.08.2010 09:39:12
341 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 02.08.2010 09:39:12
342 Team Elf 08490-10-424 02.08.2010 09:39:12
343 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 02.08.2010 09:39:14
344 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 02.08.2010 09:39:15
345 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 02.08.2010 09:39:15
346 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 02.08.2010 09:39:17
347 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 02.08.2010 09:39:17
348 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 02.08.2010 09:39:18
349 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 02.08.2010 09:39:18
350 Juan Melis Torres E100934 02.08.2010 09:39:22
351 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 02.08.2010 09:39:22
352 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 02.08.2010 09:39:24
353 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 02.08.2010 09:39:24
354 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 02.08.2010 09:39:28
355 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 02.08.2010 09:39:29
356 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 02.08.2010 09:39:30
357 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-257 02.08.2010 09:39:31
358 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 02.08.2010 09:39:31
359 Team Hamburg 0658-10-712 02.08.2010 09:39:34
360 Antonio Pinilla E002730 02.08.2010 09:39:34
361 Jose Muntaner E102139 02.08.2010 09:39:35
362 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 02.08.2010 09:39:35
363 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 02.08.2010 09:39:35
364 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 02.08.2010 09:39:37
365 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 02.08.2010 09:39:37
366 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 02.08.2010 09:39:38
367 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 02.08.2010 09:39:39
368 Team Musketiere 02315-10-587 02.08.2010 09:39:39
369 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 02.08.2010 09:39:40
370 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 02.08.2010 09:39:40
371 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1027 02.08.2010 09:39:42
372 Simon Escalas E083002 02.08.2010 09:39:43
373 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 02.08.2010 09:39:43
374 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 02.08.2010 09:39:44
375 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087822 02.08.2010 09:39:46
376 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-245 02.08.2010 09:39:49
377 Ventura E101888 02.08.2010 09:39:51
378 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 02.08.2010 09:39:51
379 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 02.08.2010 09:39:54
380 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 02.08.2010 09:39:55
381 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 02.08.2010 09:39:56
382 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 02.08.2010 09:39:56
383 Freddy de Prins BE6277035/10 02.08.2010 09:39:56
384 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 02.08.2010 09:40:00
385 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-243 02.08.2010 09:40:00
386 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 02.08.2010 09:40:01
387 Tandem La Rápida E088225 02.08.2010 09:40:02
388 Klemens Iking 02745-10-43 02.08.2010 09:40:03
389 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 02.08.2010 09:40:03
390 Heinz Axer 6799-10-153 02.08.2010 09:40:06
391 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 02.08.2010 09:40:07
392 Jaime Ameller E068055 02.08.2010 09:40:07
393 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 02.08.2010 09:40:12
394 Els Eivissencs E109355 02.08.2010 09:40:13
395 Juan Melis Torres E100936 02.08.2010 09:40:16
396 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 02.08.2010 09:40:16
397 Miguel Domenige E103465 02.08.2010 09:40:21
398 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-530 02.08.2010 09:40:25
399 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 02.08.2010 09:40:30
400 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 02.08.2010 09:40:30
401 Julian Monserrat E089421 02.08.2010 09:40:31
402 Team Germany - Groene 08510-10-395 02.08.2010 09:40:31
403 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-61 02.08.2010 09:40:32
404 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 02.08.2010 09:40:33
405 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-524 02.08.2010 09:40:33
406 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 02.08.2010 09:40:34
407 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 02.08.2010 09:40:35
408 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 02.08.2010 09:40:36
409 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 02.08.2010 09:40:38
410 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 02.08.2010 09:40:41
411 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245573 02.08.2010 09:40:41
412 Horst Weller - Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-69 02.08.2010 09:40:43
413 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 02.08.2010 09:40:45
414 Tomeu Moya E104431 02.08.2010 09:40:48
415 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 02.08.2010 09:40:52
416 Team Musketiere 02315-10-589 02.08.2010 09:40:54
417 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 02.08.2010 09:40:55
418 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 02.08.2010 09:40:57
419 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 02.08.2010 09:40:59
420 Ernst Markus 06421-10-649 02.08.2010 09:41:00
421 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-376 02.08.2010 09:41:04
422 Simon Escalas E083886 02.08.2010 09:41:06
423 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 02.08.2010 09:41:07
424 John Gerrard UK32084/10 02.08.2010 09:41:12
425 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 02.08.2010 09:41:16
426 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 02.08.2010 09:41:21
427 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 02.08.2010 09:41:21
428 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 02.08.2010 09:41:25
429 Juan Cabot E090017 02.08.2010 09:41:27
430 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 02.08.2010 09:41:29
431 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 02.08.2010 09:41:32
432 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 02.08.2010 09:41:34
433 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 02.08.2010 09:41:35
434 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 02.08.2010 09:41:37
435 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 02.08.2010 09:41:39
436 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 02.08.2010 09:41:40
437 Team Schreiber/Kazda 04943-10-446 02.08.2010 09:41:41
438 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 02.08.2010 09:41:43
439 Ventura E101845 02.08.2010 09:41:45
440 Buchloh Top Team 05986-10-1149 02.08.2010 09:41:52
441 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 02.08.2010 09:41:57
442 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 02.08.2010 09:41:58
443 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-61 02.08.2010 09:42:00
444 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094502 02.08.2010 09:42:01
445 Team Sylt 2000 - Heun 05950-10-373 02.08.2010 09:42:01
446 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 02.08.2010 09:42:02
447 Juan Marí E088109 02.08.2010 09:42:04
448 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 02.08.2010 09:42:07
449 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 02.08.2010 09:42:09
450 Team Musketiere 02315-10-582 02.08.2010 09:42:12
451 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 02.08.2010 09:42:12
452 Pablo Salva E087397 02.08.2010 09:42:13
453 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 02.08.2010 09:42:20
454 Tandem Pizá Durán E086814 02.08.2010 09:42:22
455 Derby Andalucia E056931 02.08.2010 09:42:27
456 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 02.08.2010 09:42:28
457 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 02.08.2010 09:42:29
457 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 02.08.2010 09:42:29
458 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 02.08.2010 09:42:31
459 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 02.08.2010 09:42:32
460 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 02.08.2010 09:42:32
461 Peter Janßen 0147-10-165 02.08.2010 09:42:34
462 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 02.08.2010 09:42:34
463 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 02.08.2010 09:42:40
464 Team Kräuterküche 04886-10-47 02.08.2010 09:42:40
465 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 02.08.2010 09:42:43
466 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-39 02.08.2010 09:42:44
467 Bernardo Quetglas E113961 02.08.2010 09:42:54
468 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 02.08.2010 09:42:54
469 Juan Cabot E090024 02.08.2010 09:43:04
470 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 02.08.2010 09:43:05
471 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838001 02.08.2010 09:43:06
472 Valderrama E043496 02.08.2010 09:43:07
473 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 02.08.2010 09:43:09
474 Tomeu Moya E104429 02.08.2010 09:43:10
475 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 02.08.2010 09:43:16
476 Team Musketiere 02315-10-585 02.08.2010 09:43:25
477 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 02.08.2010 09:43:27
478 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-218 02.08.2010 09:43:33
479 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 02.08.2010 09:43:37
480 N v F Norman BE3113424/10 02.08.2010 09:43:40
481 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019892 02.08.2010 09:43:43
482 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-244 02.08.2010 09:43:55
483 Sion Mut E103727 02.08.2010 09:44:02
484 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-202 02.08.2010 09:44:05
485 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 02.08.2010 09:44:08
486 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-331 02.08.2010 09:44:12
487 Buchloh Top Team 05986-10-1148 02.08.2010 09:44:22
488 Marica Göring 05207-10-505 02.08.2010 09:44:36
489 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165848/10 02.08.2010 09:44:39
490 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 02.08.2010 09:44:40
491 Tandem Quetglas Salado E113904 02.08.2010 09:44:47
492 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-239 02.08.2010 09:44:56
493 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 02.08.2010 09:44:59
494 Hermanos Miralles E085439 02.08.2010 09:45:04
495 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-202 02.08.2010 09:45:14
496 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-242 02.08.2010 09:45:20
497 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1547 02.08.2010 09:45:26
498 Francisco Cuadrado Tenor E102568 02.08.2010 09:45:33
499 Sion Mut E103728 02.08.2010 09:45:40
500 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2208 02.08.2010 09:45:47
501 Els Eivissencs E109356 02.08.2010 09:45:57
502 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 02.08.2010 09:46:05
503 Gillis Bart BE6143391/10 02.08.2010 09:46:05
504 Joan Verger E087423 02.08.2010 09:46:11
505 Rolf van Well 0147-10-633 02.08.2010 09:46:17
506 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-633 02.08.2010 09:46:45
507 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 02.08.2010 09:47:17
508 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 02.08.2010 09:50:04
509 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 02.08.2010 09:50:57
510 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 02.08.2010 09:51:20
511 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 02.08.2010 09:53:10
512 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 02.08.2010 09:55:12
513 Tandem La Rápida E087388 02.08.2010 09:55:15
514 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 02.08.2010 09:56:42
515 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 02.08.2010 10:14:12
516 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 02.08.2010 10:20:12
517 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084154 02.08.2010 10:20:29
518 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 02.08.2010 10:32:17
519 Team Germany R & R Marien 09683-10-391 02.08.2010 10:46:33