Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Andreas Drapa CHI-10-838002 10.09.2010 09:43:43
2 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-675 10.09.2010 09:43:44
3 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-628 10.09.2010 09:43:44
4 Walter Roziers BE6027619/10 10.09.2010 09:43:45
5 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-728 10.09.2010 09:43:45
6 Martin Moser 04966-10-87 10.09.2010 09:43:46
7 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-120 10.09.2010 09:43:47
8 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-204 10.09.2010 09:43:47
9 Team Masandir 05950-10-375 10.09.2010 09:43:48
10 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-524 10.09.2010 09:43:49
11 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019864 10.09.2010 09:43:49
12 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-299 10.09.2010 09:43:50
13 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161440/10 10.09.2010 09:43:50
14 Dolfen, Deiß und Gaspers 03181-10-198 10.09.2010 09:43:51
15 Team Germany - Sieckmann 06332-10-727 10.09.2010 09:43:52
16 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-117 10.09.2010 09:43:52
17 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056424/10 10.09.2010 09:43:52
18 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-899 10.09.2010 09:43:53
19 Peter Janßen 0147-10-88 10.09.2010 09:43:53
20 Hermans Leekens BE5156139/10 10.09.2010 09:43:53
21 John Gerrard UK32090/10 10.09.2010 09:43:53
22 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-336 10.09.2010 09:43:53
23 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087821 10.09.2010 09:43:53
24 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-154 10.09.2010 09:43:54
25 Heinz Axer 6799-10-283 10.09.2010 09:43:54
26 Vrins Goris BE6339228/10 10.09.2010 09:43:54
27 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-216 10.09.2010 09:43:55
28 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-39 10.09.2010 09:43:55
29 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-281 10.09.2010 09:43:55
30 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-750 10.09.2010 09:43:56
31 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019866 10.09.2010 09:43:56
32 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-294 10.09.2010 09:43:56
33 Belgica Deweerd NL101771702 10.09.2010 09:43:56
34 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1663 10.09.2010 09:43:57
35 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-364 10.09.2010 09:43:57
36 Valderrama E043515 10.09.2010 09:43:57
37 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-356 10.09.2010 09:43:57
38 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161451/10 10.09.2010 09:43:57
39 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-339 10.09.2010 09:43:57
40 Uwe Literski 08962-10-241 10.09.2010 09:43:58
41 Mark Leten BE5123590/10 10.09.2010 09:43:58
42 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-287 10.09.2010 09:43:58
43 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087820 10.09.2010 09:43:58
44 Belgica BELG2080408 10.09.2010 09:43:58
45 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-495 10.09.2010 09:43:59
46 Ari Heezen NL101468316 10.09.2010 09:43:59
47 N v F Norman BE3113411/10 10.09.2010 09:43:59
48 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-736 10.09.2010 09:44:00
49 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-54 10.09.2010 09:44:00
50 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-976 10.09.2010 09:44:00
51 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-631 10.09.2010 09:44:00
52 Siegfried Beermann 01553-10-287 10.09.2010 09:44:00
53 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-291 10.09.2010 09:44:00
54 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-378 10.09.2010 09:44:01
55 Valderrama E043497 10.09.2010 09:44:01
56 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-1125 10.09.2010 09:44:01
57 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000154/10 10.09.2010 09:44:01
58 Ernst Markus 6421-10-621 10.09.2010 09:44:01
59 Tandem La Rápida E086838 10.09.2010 09:44:02
60 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-394 10.09.2010 09:44:03
61 Ari Heezen NL101342667 10.09.2010 09:44:03
62 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-539 10.09.2010 09:44:03
63 Team Joksch-Bremen 02585-10-18 10.09.2010 09:44:04
64 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-688 10.09.2010 09:44:04
65 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-393 10.09.2010 09:44:04
66 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1542 10.09.2010 09:44:04
67 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1251 10.09.2010 09:44:04
68 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-499 10.09.2010 09:44:05
69 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-654 10.09.2010 09:44:05
70 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-60 10.09.2010 09:44:05
71 Sito E086218 10.09.2010 09:44:05
72 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245579 10.09.2010 09:44:05
73 Luc Geerinckx BE6143388/10 10.09.2010 09:44:05
74 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-239 10.09.2010 09:44:05
75 N v F Norman BE3113416/10 10.09.2010 09:44:05
76 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1691 10.09.2010 09:44:06
77 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-737 10.09.2010 09:44:06
78 Team Musketiere 02315-10-596 10.09.2010 09:44:06
79 Richard Reiß 01829-10-541 10.09.2010 09:44:06
80 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-7 10.09.2010 09:44:07
81 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-236 10.09.2010 09:44:07
82 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-82 10.09.2010 09:44:07
83 Gheorghe Kenzel R00686800 10.09.2010 09:44:08
84 Antonio Pinilla E002726 10.09.2010 09:44:08
85 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161485/10 10.09.2010 09:44:08
86 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-464 10.09.2010 09:44:08
87 Jaime Ameller E068055 10.09.2010 09:44:08
88 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1037 10.09.2010 09:44:08
89 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093508/10 10.09.2010 09:44:09
90 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-471 10.09.2010 09:44:09
91 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-643 10.09.2010 09:44:09
92 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E114216 10.09.2010 09:44:09
93 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-497 10.09.2010 09:44:10
94 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1685 10.09.2010 09:44:10
95 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087827 10.09.2010 09:44:10
96 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087826 10.09.2010 09:44:10
97 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-213 10.09.2010 09:44:11
98 Altmiks/Soudy - Team Sylt 2000 02694-10-640 10.09.2010 09:44:11
99 Jef Lauwereys BE6272345/10 10.09.2010 09:44:12
100 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112399 10.09.2010 09:44:12
101 Team Masandir 05950-10-1216 10.09.2010 09:44:12
102 Octaaf vn Moortel BE2093507/10 10.09.2010 09:44:12
103 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245529 10.09.2010 09:44:12
104 Monika u. Manfred Eichenlaub 5958-10-740 10.09.2010 09:44:12
105 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245531 10.09.2010 09:44:12
106 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-208 10.09.2010 09:44:12
107 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245577 10.09.2010 09:44:13
108 Team Hamburg 0270-10-475 10.09.2010 09:44:13
109 Lauwers Constant BE6061327/10 10.09.2010 09:44:13
110 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245546 10.09.2010 09:44:13
111 Uwe Literski 02348-10-1026 10.09.2010 09:44:14
112 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087819 10.09.2010 09:44:14
113 Jozef van Damme BE6193965/10 10.09.2010 09:44:14
114 Team ROPA Store 0297-10-498 10.09.2010 09:44:14
115 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-452 10.09.2010 09:44:15
116 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 10.09.2010 09:44:15
116 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-116 10.09.2010 09:44:15
117 Ari Heezen NL101468319 10.09.2010 09:44:15
118 Mark Leten BE5123591/10 10.09.2010 09:44:15
119 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-457 10.09.2010 09:44:15
120 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-643 10.09.2010 09:44:15
121 Vrins Goris BE6339211/10 10.09.2010 09:44:15
122 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-499 10.09.2010 09:44:16
123 Ernst Markus 6421-10-642 10.09.2010 09:44:16
124 Kristof Mazepa PL1010220 10.09.2010 09:44:16
125 Michaela Held 0514-10-71 10.09.2010 09:44:16
126 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken CH10212 10.09.2010 09:44:17
127 Peter Janßen 0147-10-173 10.09.2010 09:44:17
128 Herbots Gebr. BE5042962/10 10.09.2010 09:44:17
129 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-554 10.09.2010 09:44:17
130 Hermans Leekens BE5156194/10 10.09.2010 09:44:18
131 John Gerrard UK32094/10 10.09.2010 09:44:18
132 Team Gilla und Gudrun B6306155/10 10.09.2010 09:44:18
133 Simon Escalas E083001 10.09.2010 09:44:19
134 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-745 10.09.2010 09:44:19
135 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-120 10.09.2010 09:44:19
136 Richard Reiß 01829-10-543 10.09.2010 09:44:19
137 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105208 10.09.2010 09:44:20
138 Martin Moser 04966-10-94 10.09.2010 09:44:20
139 Peter Janßen 0147-10-168 10.09.2010 09:44:20
140 Team Thielen 6892-10-536 10.09.2010 09:44:21
141 Team BAK-Mennen 01326-10-41 10.09.2010 09:44:21
142 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1578 10.09.2010 09:44:21
143 Team Masandir 05950-10-372 10.09.2010 09:44:21
144 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-533 10.09.2010 09:44:21
145 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087824 10.09.2010 09:44:21
146 Damen Team Masandir 07755-10-11 10.09.2010 09:44:21
147 Pieter Kos NL102052201 10.09.2010 09:44:21
148 Herbots Gebr. BE5042954/10 10.09.2010 09:44:22
149 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-302 10.09.2010 09:44:22
150 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-334 10.09.2010 09:44:23
151 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-922 10.09.2010 09:44:23
152 Gebr. Göring-Rosing 05207-10-526 10.09.2010 09:44:23
153 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-249 10.09.2010 09:44:24
154 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-141 10.09.2010 09:44:25
155 Rehm-Sohn-Kramer-Team Sylt2000 04236-10-746 10.09.2010 09:44:25
156 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179033 10.09.2010 09:44:25
157 Jaime Ameller E068052 10.09.2010 09:44:26
158 Sus Stapperts BE3133961/10 10.09.2010 09:44:26
159 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-535 10.09.2010 09:44:26
160 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-523 10.09.2010 09:44:27
161 Günter Meinecke 01155-10-134 10.09.2010 09:44:28
162 Team Elf 08490-10-424 10.09.2010 09:44:28
163 Luc Geerinckx BE6143389/10 10.09.2010 09:44:28
164 Hans Eyerkamp BE1274610/10 10.09.2010 09:44:28
165 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02049-10-141 10.09.2010 09:44:28
166 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-208 10.09.2010 09:44:28
167 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-461 10.09.2010 09:44:28
168 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-209 10.09.2010 09:44:29
169 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-857 10.09.2010 09:44:29
170 Belgica Deweerd NL101771701 10.09.2010 09:44:29
171 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-106 10.09.2010 09:44:29
172 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1343 10.09.2010 09:44:29
173 Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur BE6052995/10 10.09.2010 09:44:30
174 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-40 10.09.2010 09:44:30
175 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-340 10.09.2010 09:44:31
176 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1139 10.09.2010 09:44:31
177 Werner Hübner 4195-10-1282 10.09.2010 09:44:32
178 Heinz Axer 6799-10-155 10.09.2010 09:44:32
179 Dr. Piet Blancke BE3161437/10 10.09.2010 09:44:32
180 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-498 10.09.2010 09:44:34
181 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 09065-10-70 10.09.2010 09:44:35
182 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-253 10.09.2010 09:44:36
183 Domingo Juan Fuster E093776 10.09.2010 09:44:36
184 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1677 10.09.2010 09:44:36
185 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1196 10.09.2010 09:44:37
186 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-105 10.09.2010 09:44:37
187 Team Sylt 2000 - Kleser 03801-10-254 10.09.2010 09:44:37
188 Jaime Ameller E068049 10.09.2010 09:44:38
189 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-114 10.09.2010 09:44:39
190 Team Thielen 6892-10-545 10.09.2010 09:44:39
191 N v F Norman BE3113410/10 10.09.2010 09:44:39
192 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087905 10.09.2010 09:44:39
193 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-102 10.09.2010 09:44:40
194 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1683 10.09.2010 09:44:41
195 Ernst Markus 06421-10-655 10.09.2010 09:44:42
196 Richard Reiß 01829-10-547 10.09.2010 09:44:44
197 Nicole + Jens Göring-Poldi 05207-10-484 10.09.2010 09:44:44
198 Team Helios & Bucher & Gehrken 01777-10-856 10.09.2010 09:44:44
199 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-365 10.09.2010 09:44:44
200 Eugen Voss 04223-10-3399 10.09.2010 09:44:45
201 Hüser/Spettmann-Team Sylt 2000 05297-10-244 10.09.2010 09:44:45
202 Freddy de Prins BE6277186/10 10.09.2010 09:44:46
203 Team Sylt 2000 - Rehm u. Sohn 04236-10-731 10.09.2010 09:44:47
204 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-644 10.09.2010 09:44:47
205 Team Kräuterküche 04106-10-252 10.09.2010 09:44:48
206 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245580 10.09.2010 09:44:49
207 Mark Osier BE6278104/10 10.09.2010 09:44:49
208 Pablo Salva E087397 10.09.2010 09:44:49
209 Team Recklinghausen 1576-10-768 10.09.2010 09:44:50
210 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-403 10.09.2010 09:44:51
211 Team Elf 08490-10-422 10.09.2010 09:44:52
212 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-630 10.09.2010 09:44:53
213 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-238 10.09.2010 09:44:53
214 Team M + R Krämer 02267-10-28 10.09.2010 09:44:55
215 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087904 10.09.2010 09:44:55
216 Team Recklinghausen 2643-10-1025 10.09.2010 09:44:56
217 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-151 10.09.2010 09:44:56
218 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-121 10.09.2010 09:44:59
219 Jef Lauwereys BE6272314/10 10.09.2010 09:45:03
220 Gernot Häferle 04966-10-84 10.09.2010 09:45:04
221 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-107 10.09.2010 09:45:04
222 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-236 10.09.2010 09:45:05
223 Simon Escalas E083886 10.09.2010 09:45:05
224 Patrik Hug E88336 10.09.2010 09:45:07
225 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019863 10.09.2010 09:45:08
226 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-281 10.09.2010 09:45:08
227 N v F Norman BE3113423/10 10.09.2010 09:45:11
228 Belgica Deweerd NL101771558 10.09.2010 09:45:14
229 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 06832-10-638 10.09.2010 09:45:15
230 Tomeu Moya E104431 10.09.2010 09:45:16
231 Team Recklinghausen 4696-10-880 10.09.2010 09:45:17
232 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1660 10.09.2010 09:45:17
233 Martin Moser 04966-10-65 10.09.2010 09:45:18
234 Kris Cleirbaut BE6319324/10 10.09.2010 09:45:19
235 Sebastián Coll E088103 10.09.2010 09:45:19
236 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E002003 10.09.2010 09:45:24
237 Guillermo Capllonch E096390 10.09.2010 09:45:24
238 Sebastian Coll ( T O X I ) E081701 10.09.2010 09:45:25
239 Taubenzucht-Tierling 06309-10-361 10.09.2010 09:45:25
240 Team Germany Buxton - Becker 08147-10-1692 10.09.2010 09:45:26
241 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-395 10.09.2010 09:45:27
242 Andreas Drapa 07024-10-751 10.09.2010 09:45:28
243 Belgica Deweerd NL3013150 10.09.2010 09:45:29
244 Domingo Juan Fuster E093791 10.09.2010 09:45:30
245 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-595 10.09.2010 09:45:30
246 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-493 10.09.2010 09:45:30
247 Gunter Gysen BE6289899/10 10.09.2010 09:45:31
248 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-369 10.09.2010 09:45:31
249 Tandem La Rápida E088225 10.09.2010 09:45:31
250 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179031 10.09.2010 09:45:32
251 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-62 10.09.2010 09:45:33
252 Manfred Tönsmeyer 03708-10-676 10.09.2010 09:45:33
253 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-378 10.09.2010 09:45:35
254 Francisco Javier Perez Fuentes E112396 10.09.2010 09:45:35
255 Pedro Morey Obrador E107049 10.09.2010 09:45:36
256 Tandem La Rápida E086559 10.09.2010 09:45:36
257 Team Eckert/Kosner 04161-10-246 10.09.2010 09:45:36
258 Domingo Juan Fuster E093753 10.09.2010 09:45:36
259 Arnau Mayol E115842 10.09.2010 09:45:37
260 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1689 10.09.2010 09:45:37
261 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-220 10.09.2010 09:45:37
262 Team Dice Brothers 08147-10-1672 10.09.2010 09:45:38
263 Miguel Salas Llado E96029 10.09.2010 09:45:39
264 Richard Reiß 01829-10-630 10.09.2010 09:45:39
265 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179035 10.09.2010 09:45:40
266 Deno Herbots BE2121948/10 10.09.2010 09:45:40
267 Team Hamburg 04795-10-102 10.09.2010 09:45:40
268 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019859 10.09.2010 09:45:41
269 Team Masandir 05950-10-1220 10.09.2010 09:45:41
270 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E115812 10.09.2010 09:45:41
271 Vrins Goris BE6339206/10 10.09.2010 09:45:42
272 Sito E086221 10.09.2010 09:45:42
273 Rolf van Well 0147-10-624 10.09.2010 09:45:42
274 Antonio Ginard Vanrey E095436 10.09.2010 09:45:43
275 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824967 10.09.2010 09:45:43
276 Richard Reiß 01829-10-668 10.09.2010 09:45:43
277 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 08826-10-342 10.09.2010 09:45:45
278 Team Kräuterküche 04252-10-459 10.09.2010 09:45:46
279 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03267-10-112 10.09.2010 09:45:46
280 Belgica Deweerd NL103013136 10.09.2010 09:45:46
281 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-217 10.09.2010 09:45:47
282 Salvador Vadell E101787 10.09.2010 09:45:48
283 Jan+Katharina Markus 06421-10-644 10.09.2010 09:45:48
284 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086329 10.09.2010 09:45:49
285 Domingo Juan Fuster E093781 10.09.2010 09:45:49
286 Jose Jaume Piza E104811 10.09.2010 09:45:50
287 Team Brieftauben-Markt 0297-10-488 10.09.2010 09:45:50
288 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-205 10.09.2010 09:45:51
289 Pieter Kos NL102052192 10.09.2010 09:45:51
290 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-252 10.09.2010 09:45:52
291 Miguel Domenige E103454 10.09.2010 09:45:52
292 Pep Sanchez 081703 10.09.2010 09:45:52
293 Team Schreiber/Kazda 03376-10-710 10.09.2010 09:45:52
294 Ernst Markus 06421-10-651 10.09.2010 09:45:53
295 Tandem Quetglas Salado E086327 10.09.2010 09:45:53
296 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113510 10.09.2010 09:45:53
297 Team Sylt 2000-Hüser 05297-10-191 10.09.2010 09:45:54
298 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1247 10.09.2010 09:45:54
299 Team Joksch-Bremen 0297-10-37 10.09.2010 09:45:54
300 Ari Heezen NL101342668 10.09.2010 09:45:54
301 Sion Mut E103727 10.09.2010 09:45:56
302 Miguel Salas Llado E96039 10.09.2010 09:45:56
303 Heiko Sieckmann 06332-10-734 10.09.2010 09:45:57
304 Andreu P. Vicens E088533 10.09.2010 09:45:58
305 Sebastián Coll E088104 10.09.2010 09:45:59
306 Wilfried Löw 06847-10-245 10.09.2010 09:45:59
307 Guillermo Capllonch E096374 10.09.2010 09:45:59
308 Team Hamburg 0658-10-708 10.09.2010 09:46:00
309 Ferchen,W. - Team Sylt 2000 05536-10-203 10.09.2010 09:46:01
310 Mark Leten BE5123593/10 10.09.2010 09:46:01
311 Team Recklinghausen 3835-10-301 10.09.2010 09:46:01
312 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92801 10.09.2010 09:46:02
313 Dlugosch + Sohn 01849-10-35 10.09.2010 09:46:02
314 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056423/10 10.09.2010 09:46:04
315 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-1577 10.09.2010 09:46:04
316 Domingo Juan Fuster E081764 10.09.2010 09:46:05
317 Juan Cabot E090097 10.09.2010 09:46:06
318 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-536 10.09.2010 09:46:06
319 Simon Escalas E083012 10.09.2010 09:46:08
320 Juan Cabot E090017 10.09.2010 09:46:08
321 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019860 10.09.2010 09:46:08
322 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-822 10.09.2010 09:46:09
323 Gunter Gysen BE6289900/10 10.09.2010 09:46:09
324 Team BAK-Mennen 01553-10-758 10.09.2010 09:46:10
325 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 01608-10-548 10.09.2010 09:46:12
326 Tandem La Rápida E088112 10.09.2010 09:46:12
327 Arnau Mayol, Carlos Adrover, C E113865 10.09.2010 09:46:12
328 Team Sturmvogel 05848-10-898 10.09.2010 09:46:12
329 Jose Jaume Piza E104810 10.09.2010 09:46:13
330 Mark Leten BE5123592/10 10.09.2010 09:46:13
331 Antonio Pinilla E002730 10.09.2010 09:46:15
332 Hessam Arbaban E104604 10.09.2010 09:46:16
333 Team Fischer / Mielke 0265-10-526 10.09.2010 09:46:16
334 Andreu P. Vicens E088571 10.09.2010 09:46:17
335 Bartolome Adrover Vidal 084169 10.09.2010 09:46:17
336 Hilmar Hansel 02267-10-396 10.09.2010 09:46:19
337 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104762 10.09.2010 09:46:19
338 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087913 10.09.2010 09:46:19
339 Team N. Fuge u. Th. Rödiger 09618-10-961 10.09.2010 09:46:19
340 Eddy und Roger Grootjans BE6056420/10 10.09.2010 09:46:20
341 Team Glorreichen Sieben 05950-10-1248 10.09.2010 09:46:21
342 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001507 10.09.2010 09:46:22
343 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087802 10.09.2010 09:46:23
344 Victor Manuel Gomez Rodriguez E179040 10.09.2010 09:46:23
345 Miguel Domenige E103465 10.09.2010 09:46:23
346 Schaumburg Rennen 08147-10-2210 10.09.2010 09:46:23
347 Sus Stapperts BE3133957/10 10.09.2010 09:46:23
348 Tandem Llamas Capellá E094507 10.09.2010 09:46:24
349 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1290 10.09.2010 09:46:24
350 Hessam Arbaban E104699 10.09.2010 09:46:25
351 Els Eivissencs E109355 10.09.2010 09:46:25
352 Guillem Marti - Juan Reus E104761 10.09.2010 09:46:26
353 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-215 10.09.2010 09:46:26
354 Julian Monserrat E089421 10.09.2010 09:46:27
355 Alexandar Andonov Hristov E105223 10.09.2010 09:46:27
356 Juan Cabot E090021 10.09.2010 09:46:29
357 Derby Andalucia E056930 10.09.2010 09:46:30
358 Calvin Niederhöfer 08962-10-244 10.09.2010 09:46:31
359 Salvador Vadell E101788 10.09.2010 09:46:31
360 Jose Zarzo Antequera E019889 10.09.2010 09:46:31
361 Team Tauben Waldi 08483-10-542 10.09.2010 09:46:31
362 Tandem La Rápida E087388 10.09.2010 09:46:32
363 Team Germany - Waldow/Thiel 04858-10-1550 10.09.2010 09:46:32
364 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-529 10.09.2010 09:46:33
365 Klaus/Heidi Mielke 0265-10-509 10.09.2010 09:46:33
366 Eckhard Schröter 01373-10-513 10.09.2010 09:46:35
367 Francisco Delacio Pons E105329 10.09.2010 09:46:42
368 Jose Muntaner E102115 10.09.2010 09:46:42
369 SG Wenczek & Back 04758-10-204 10.09.2010 09:46:44
370 Hessam Arbaban E104601 10.09.2010 09:46:45
371 Francisco Delacio Pons E105328 10.09.2010 09:46:45
372 Toader Lucescu E0421418 10.09.2010 09:46:45
373 Hermanos Miralles E085438 10.09.2010 09:46:46
374 Christian/Sabine Leifkes 02745-10-39 10.09.2010 09:46:47
375 Sebastián Coll E088102 10.09.2010 09:46:50
376 Team Sylt 2000-Weller 05297-10-384 10.09.2010 09:46:50
377 Richard Reiß 01829-10-504 10.09.2010 09:46:51
378 Anthony Goemaere BE6193429/10 10.09.2010 09:46:51
379 Juan Melis Torres E100934 10.09.2010 09:46:51
380 Alanis Niederhöfer 08962-10-300 10.09.2010 09:46:52
381 De Scheemaecker Gebr. BE6000168/10 10.09.2010 09:46:54
382 Juan Cabot E090024 10.09.2010 09:46:56
383 Bernd und Roswitha Buhl 0447-10-451 10.09.2010 09:46:57
384 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001509 10.09.2010 09:46:58
385 Juan Marí E088111 10.09.2010 09:47:00
386 Team Musketiere 02315-10-584 10.09.2010 09:47:01
387 Tandem G. Salva - J. Mańé E001508 10.09.2010 09:47:05
388 Nelu Tapaloaga Daniel E087823 10.09.2010 09:47:07
389 Team Sylt 2000 - Groene 08510-10-331 10.09.2010 09:47:08
390 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1291 10.09.2010 09:47:08
391 Tandem La Rápida E087981 10.09.2010 09:47:14
392 Derby Andalucia E056931 10.09.2010 09:47:16
393 Miguel Angel Veny Mestre E085943 10.09.2010 09:47:16
394 Team Sylt 2000 - Ferchen 05536-10-204 10.09.2010 09:47:16
395 Team Deigner-Sun CHIN-10-02-245566 10.09.2010 09:47:16
396 Team Rainer & Raiko Marien 09683-10-376 10.09.2010 09:47:22
397 Manole Gaina - Petrisan E087914 10.09.2010 09:47:24
398 Jozef van Damme BE6193987/10 10.09.2010 09:47:25
399 Madeira Gyselbrecht BE3165849/10 10.09.2010 09:47:26
400 Rolf Huchthausen 08619-10-72 10.09.2010 09:47:32
401 John Gerrard UK32100/10 10.09.2010 09:47:34
402 Team Recklinghausen 4411-10-519 10.09.2010 09:47:34
403 Willi Krause 05999-10-4 10.09.2010 09:47:35
404 Simon Escalas E083889 10.09.2010 09:47:35
405 Ventura E101888 10.09.2010 09:47:35
406 Sebastián Coll E088101 10.09.2010 09:47:38
407 Juan Jose Jusue Hernandez E92802 10.09.2010 09:47:39
408 Die Platzpatronen 04518-10-277 10.09.2010 09:47:41
409 Uwe Literski 08962-10-242 10.09.2010 09:47:46
410 Team Recklinghausen 7290-10-664 10.09.2010 09:47:47
411 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 02951-10-152 10.09.2010 09:47:57
412 Anthony Goemaere BE6193428/10 10.09.2010 09:47:58
413 Team Sylt 2000 - Goebel-Varney 0334-10-394 10.09.2010 09:47:58
414 Ulrich Rademacher 08670-10-397 10.09.2010 09:48:11
415 Team Gurgenheiner 01242-10-174 10.09.2010 09:48:13
416 Team Helios & Yu Tao & Gehrken CHIN-10-824973 10.09.2010 09:48:14
417 Juan Marí E088109 10.09.2010 09:48:23
418 Ari Heezen NL101342650 10.09.2010 09:48:23
419 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 03890-10-453 10.09.2010 09:48:27
420 Antonio Amengual salom E104342 10.09.2010 09:48:33
421 Team ROPA-B 0297-10-492 10.09.2010 09:48:36
422 Tomeu Moya E104429 10.09.2010 09:48:38
423 Team Hamburg 04795-10-101 10.09.2010 09:49:03
424 Herbert Mischor 0225-10-929 10.09.2010 09:49:28
425 Toader Lucescu E0421417 10.09.2010 09:50:13
426 Irma und Uwe Kreutzfeldt 06544-10-214 10.09.2010 09:50:32
427 Ari Heezen NL101468311 10.09.2010 09:50:45
428 CFB-Mallorcafreunde 04451-10-735 10.09.2010 09:51:01
429 Team Elf 08490-10-427 10.09.2010 09:51:19
430 Team Sylt 2000 - Altmiks-Soudy 02694-10-639 10.09.2010 09:52:33
431 Andreas Drapa 01769-10-1286 10.09.2010 10:15:10