Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Velten Frank 046/20/008 13.07.2020 09:33:52
2 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2071 13.07.2020 09:34:04
3 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/290 13.07.2020 09:34:04
4 INN - Team 02799/20/1971 13.07.2020 09:34:13
5 Team Lefarth 06974/20/842 13.07.2020 09:34:58
6 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/20/1973 13.07.2020 09:34:59
7 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/504 13.07.2020 09:34:59
8 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03265/20/150 13.07.2020 09:35:00
9 Team Flitzer Blitzer 03833/20/56 13.07.2020 09:35:02
10 Team Tit 06336/20/863 13.07.2020 09:35:03
11 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/612 13.07.2020 09:35:03
12 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/182 13.07.2020 09:35:05
13 Team Molli 01281/20/232 13.07.2020 09:35:07
14 Alther Uwe 05630/20/782 13.07.2020 09:35:08
15 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2072 13.07.2020 09:35:08
16 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/643 13.07.2020 09:35:09
17 Team Sylt 2000 Fenten 01592/20/99 13.07.2020 09:35:09
18 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/197 13.07.2020 09:35:09
19 Blink 182 0406/20/1160 13.07.2020 09:35:09
20 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/004 13.07.2020 09:35:11
21 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/288 13.07.2020 09:35:12
22 Team Emsland 070/20/530 13.07.2020 09:35:12
23 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/197 13.07.2020 09:35:12
24 SG STOCK 04273/20/506 13.07.2020 09:35:12
25 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2242 13.07.2020 09:35:13
26 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/124 13.07.2020 09:35:14
27 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/144 13.07.2020 09:35:16
28 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/504 13.07.2020 09:35:16
29 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/189 13.07.2020 09:35:16
30 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/503 13.07.2020 09:35:16
31 Team Menrath 04707/20/71 13.07.2020 09:35:17
32 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 06343/20/117 13.07.2020 09:35:17
33 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751272 13.07.2020 09:35:18
34 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1146364 13.07.2020 09:35:18
35 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555228 13.07.2020 09:35:18
36 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 03847/20/81 13.07.2020 09:35:19
37 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1321 13.07.2020 09:35:19
38 HUMANO 0507/20/41 13.07.2020 09:35:20
39 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/426 13.07.2020 09:35:21
40 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/144 13.07.2020 09:35:21
41 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/22 13.07.2020 09:35:22
42 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/104 13.07.2020 09:35:22
43 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/445 13.07.2020 09:35:22
44 Düssel - Team 06967/20/316 13.07.2020 09:35:24
45 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1046 13.07.2020 09:35:24
46 Team Sylt 2000 Fricke/Lübbert 02917/20/171 13.07.2020 09:35:25
47 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/230 13.07.2020 09:35:25
48 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5104822 13.07.2020 09:35:25
49 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/543 13.07.2020 09:35:26
50 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/233 13.07.2020 09:35:27
51 Paul J & E 03219/20/1378 13.07.2020 09:35:27
52 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/465 13.07.2020 09:35:27
53 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/641 13.07.2020 09:35:27
54 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/067 13.07.2020 09:35:28
55 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/517 13.07.2020 09:35:28
56 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1027 13.07.2020 09:35:29
57 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/138 13.07.2020 09:35:30
58 Schütte A. + N. Schütte 04074/20/527 13.07.2020 09:35:30
59 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1404 13.07.2020 09:35:30
60 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/545 13.07.2020 09:35:30
61 Schneeloch 01154/20/307 13.07.2020 09:35:31
62 Brohme Lars 03319/20/191 13.07.2020 09:35:31
63 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/85 13.07.2020 09:35:31
64 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/921 13.07.2020 09:35:32
65 Team Mennen 01553/20/1055 13.07.2020 09:35:32
66 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/362 13.07.2020 09:35:32
67 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/265 13.07.2020 09:35:33
68 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/968 13.07.2020 09:35:33
69 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/190 13.07.2020 09:35:34
70 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/511 13.07.2020 09:35:34
71 Team Würzburg 06573/20/312 13.07.2020 09:35:34
72 Team Demko 06209/20/102 13.07.2020 09:35:34
73 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/638 13.07.2020 09:35:35
74 HOME 0260/20/129 13.07.2020 09:35:35
75 HERENO 03708/20/85 13.07.2020 09:35:36
76 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/468 13.07.2020 09:35:36
77 Müller Gabi 0849/20/155 13.07.2020 09:35:37
78 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1407 13.07.2020 09:35:37
79 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/134 13.07.2020 09:35:38
80 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/266 13.07.2020 09:35:38
81 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/92 13.07.2020 09:35:39
82 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/392 13.07.2020 09:35:40
83 Team Mittelhessen 04455/20/1464 13.07.2020 09:35:41
84 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/916 13.07.2020 09:35:41
85 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/70 13.07.2020 09:35:41
86 SG STOCK 04273/20/538 13.07.2020 09:35:41
87 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/534 13.07.2020 09:35:41
88 Team Missunde 0824/20/208 13.07.2020 09:35:42
89 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/11 13.07.2020 09:35:42
90 Müller Gabi 0849/20/172 13.07.2020 09:35:42
91 Team Waldeck - Böke 08852/20/69 13.07.2020 09:35:43
92 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/171 13.07.2020 09:35:44
93 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1387 13.07.2020 09:35:44
94 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145768 13.07.2020 09:35:45
95 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/13 13.07.2020 09:35:46
96 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/170 13.07.2020 09:35:47
97 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/219 13.07.2020 09:35:47
98 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095743 13.07.2020 09:35:47
99 SG Heuwes Rheine 01879/20/258 13.07.2020 09:35:48
100 Sell Willi 0520/20/917 13.07.2020 09:35:48
101 Team Essen 0952/20/207 13.07.2020 09:35:48
102 Lucky Looser 04391/20/869 13.07.2020 09:35:48
103 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1077 13.07.2020 09:35:48
104 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/433 13.07.2020 09:35:48
105 Otten Günter 070/20/523 13.07.2020 09:35:49
106 Team Kalle 0968/20/555 13.07.2020 09:35:49
107 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145629 13.07.2020 09:35:49
108 Team Sylt 2000 Martin Tamsel 03443/20/734 13.07.2020 09:35:49
109 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2415 13.07.2020 09:35:49
110 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/14 13.07.2020 09:35:50
111 SG Pieper 03951/20/017 13.07.2020 09:35:51
112 Koevoets Peter NL 20/1582916 13.07.2020 09:35:51
113 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/372 13.07.2020 09:35:51
114 Team Menrath 04707/20/181 13.07.2020 09:35:52
115 Looping - Lonie 070/20/33 13.07.2020 09:35:52
116 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/20/1972 13.07.2020 09:35:53
117 Team GOUDE DUIF 04320/20/628 13.07.2020 09:35:53
118 Team Aulatal 08554/20/1347 13.07.2020 09:35:54
119 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/173 13.07.2020 09:35:54
120 Team Uelsen 0900/20/804 13.07.2020 09:35:54
121 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/317 13.07.2020 09:35:54
122 Team Emsland 070/20/528 13.07.2020 09:35:54
123 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/009 13.07.2020 09:35:55
124 HOME 06559/20/247 13.07.2020 09:35:56
125 Lucky Looser 06967/20/189 13.07.2020 09:35:56
126 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/245 13.07.2020 09:35:56
127 Team Würzburg 06573/20/410 13.07.2020 09:35:57
128 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752493 13.07.2020 09:35:57
129 HUMANO 03708/20/81 13.07.2020 09:35:57
130 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3451 13.07.2020 09:35:57
131 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/63 13.07.2020 09:35:58
132 Fun Team NL 20/1074737 13.07.2020 09:35:58
133 Bayerwaldfreunde 03220/20/210 13.07.2020 09:35:59
134 Looping - Lonie 070/20/75 13.07.2020 09:35:59
135 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/186 13.07.2020 09:36:00
136 Team Ferdi 093/20/59 13.07.2020 09:36:01
137 Team Montagsrunde 08003/20/250 13.07.2020 09:36:01
138 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/68 13.07.2020 09:36:01
139 Meres Luzian 09124/20/759 13.07.2020 09:36:02
140 Team Uelsen 0900/20/540 13.07.2020 09:36:04
141 Söder Walter 08951/20/473 13.07.2020 09:36:04
142 Team Schweden 08813/20/156 13.07.2020 09:36:05
143 Wolterink G. 0900/20/528 13.07.2020 09:36:06
144 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/687 13.07.2020 09:36:06
145 Jähnel Roy 03005/20/916 13.07.2020 09:36:06
146 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/52 13.07.2020 09:36:09
147 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203215 13.07.2020 09:36:09
148 Team Uelsen 0900/20/530 13.07.2020 09:36:10
149 Schleuse 3 0327/20/559 13.07.2020 09:36:11
150 Club Waldmann 03759/20/470 13.07.2020 09:36:12
151 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/214 13.07.2020 09:36:14
152 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 05622/20/73 13.07.2020 09:36:15
153 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/827 13.07.2020 09:36:16
154 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/305 13.07.2020 09:36:18
155 Schneider PMC 08340/20/457 13.07.2020 09:36:18
156 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3719 13.07.2020 09:36:19
157 Dream Team Club 02717/20/405 13.07.2020 09:36:20
158 Lucky Looser 06967/20/182 13.07.2020 09:36:21
159 Korte Joe 08988/20/271 13.07.2020 09:36:22
160 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084715 13.07.2020 09:36:27
161 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145634 13.07.2020 09:36:28
162 Hendler Markus 0406/20/1112 13.07.2020 09:36:30
163 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/642 13.07.2020 09:36:30
164 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/371 13.07.2020 09:36:33
165 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/112 13.07.2020 09:36:34
166 Schwartke Andreas 09509/20/1120 13.07.2020 09:36:34
167 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/956 13.07.2020 09:36:35
168 Eidam Jens 01073/20/255 13.07.2020 09:36:36
169 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/150 13.07.2020 09:36:36
170 Team Naumann 01219/20/12 13.07.2020 09:36:37
171 APOLLO 0717/20/1703 13.07.2020 09:36:37
172 Team Molli 03139/20/1055 13.07.2020 09:36:37
173 Röder Erhard 02317/20/514 13.07.2020 09:36:38
174 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/172 13.07.2020 09:36:39
175 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1340 13.07.2020 09:36:40
176 Arend Visser NL 20/1201959 13.07.2020 09:36:41
177 Flying Dreams 02799/20/1939 13.07.2020 09:36:42
178 Team Happiness 09618/20/701 13.07.2020 09:36:43
179 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091635 13.07.2020 09:36:43
180 ID:497E20D5 13.07.2020 09:36:43
181 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/828 13.07.2020 09:36:43
182 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/246 13.07.2020 09:36:44
183 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/310 13.07.2020 09:36:44
184 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/509 13.07.2020 09:36:45
185 Otten Günter 070/20/522 13.07.2020 09:36:45
186 Team Grafensteiner 0634/20/327 13.07.2020 09:36:47
187 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/342 13.07.2020 09:36:47
188 Team Demko 01345/20/28 13.07.2020 09:36:47
189 Club Waldmann 01580/20/89 13.07.2020 09:36:47
190 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555267 13.07.2020 09:36:47
191 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/628 13.07.2020 09:36:48
192 Rausch Edwin 07039/20/1718 13.07.2020 09:36:48
193 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/341 13.07.2020 09:36:48
194 GERONIMO NL 20/1588785 13.07.2020 09:36:48
195 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/408 13.07.2020 09:36:50
196 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/531 13.07.2020 09:36:50
197 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/289 13.07.2020 09:36:50
198 Schneeloch 01154/20/309 13.07.2020 09:36:50
199 Jahn Jürgen 04401/20/468 13.07.2020 09:36:51
200 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/287 13.07.2020 09:36:51
201 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/684 13.07.2020 09:36:52
202 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/403 13.07.2020 09:36:52
203 Velten Frank 01073/20/422 13.07.2020 09:36:53
204 Team PS 06496/20/106 13.07.2020 09:36:53
205 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/469 13.07.2020 09:36:54
206 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/22 13.07.2020 09:36:55
207 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1403 13.07.2020 09:36:56
208 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145989 13.07.2020 09:36:59
209 Schneider PMC 08340/20/487 13.07.2020 09:37:01
210 Becker + Sohn 06336/20/806 13.07.2020 09:37:05
211 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 02029/20/84 13.07.2020 09:37:06
212 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/903 13.07.2020 09:37:07
213 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 04520/20/1241 13.07.2020 09:37:07
214 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/649 13.07.2020 09:37:10
215 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/315 13.07.2020 09:37:11
216 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2445 13.07.2020 09:37:12
217 Kelly 07274/20/28 13.07.2020 09:37:12
218 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1408 13.07.2020 09:37:13
219 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/712 13.07.2020 09:37:14
220 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/771 13.07.2020 09:37:17
221 Schneider PMC 08340/20/526 13.07.2020 09:37:23
222 SG D. Daehnel & J. Metten 06152/20/84 13.07.2020 09:37:27
223 Team Mecklenburg 09889/20/002 13.07.2020 09:37:35
224 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/765 13.07.2020 09:37:36
225 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/69 13.07.2020 09:37:36
226 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/234 13.07.2020 09:37:45
227 Bier Kapitän 07069/20/324 13.07.2020 09:37:46
228 Team Lefarth 06974/20/847 13.07.2020 09:37:49
229 Club Waldmann 01580/20/96 13.07.2020 09:37:50
230 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1471 13.07.2020 09:37:58
231 Malorny Christel 03582/20/273 13.07.2020 09:38:22
232 Team Essen 0952/20/133 13.07.2020 09:38:22
233 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555222 13.07.2020 09:38:25
234 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1410 13.07.2020 09:38:26
235 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1479 13.07.2020 09:38:27
236 INN - Team 06967/20/185 13.07.2020 09:38:28
237 Clubke Neerharen NL 20/1700682 13.07.2020 09:38:28
238 Korte Joe 08988/20/262 13.07.2020 09:38:28
239 Team Lindenhof 01726/20/267 13.07.2020 09:38:31
240 Zager W. + I 02573/20/405 13.07.2020 09:38:31
241 Schwartke Andreas 07546/20/760 13.07.2020 09:38:33
242 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/3 13.07.2020 09:38:35
243 Wolterink G. 0900/20/529 13.07.2020 09:38:36
244 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/332 13.07.2020 09:38:37
245 Wissemann S. + H. 04273/20/920 13.07.2020 09:38:37
246 Team Montagsrunde 08695/20/1123 13.07.2020 09:38:38
247 Bleuel 07039/20/1366 13.07.2020 09:38:39
248 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/478 13.07.2020 09:38:39
249 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/482 13.07.2020 09:38:43
250 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/552 13.07.2020 09:38:44
251 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/285 13.07.2020 09:38:46
252 Columba 09205/20/1474 13.07.2020 09:38:49
253 Flick Hanno 01882/20/161 13.07.2020 09:38:51
254 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/672 13.07.2020 09:38:57
255 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/767 13.07.2020 09:38:58
256 ID:4F13ECEB 13.07.2020 09:39:01
257 HAIN 02651/20/756 13.07.2020 09:39:01
258 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1341 13.07.2020 09:39:03
259 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/229 13.07.2020 09:39:07
260 Team Demko 01087/20/81 13.07.2020 09:39:10
261 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/101 13.07.2020 09:39:10
262 HUMANO 0507/20/42 13.07.2020 09:39:16
263 Fun Team NL 20/1085415 13.07.2020 09:39:21
264 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/128 13.07.2020 09:39:22
265 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/38 13.07.2020 09:39:23
266 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/194 13.07.2020 09:40:22
267 HOME 06559/20/239 13.07.2020 09:40:25
268 Team GOUDE DUIF 04320/20/626 13.07.2020 09:40:27
269 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2442 13.07.2020 09:40:27
270 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/20/139 13.07.2020 09:40:29
271 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03944/20/924 13.07.2020 09:40:30
272 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/218 13.07.2020 09:40:31
273 Team Chasslla 04639/20/18 13.07.2020 09:40:31
274 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/243 13.07.2020 09:40:33
275 Fey Thomas 09659/20/335 13.07.2020 09:40:34
276 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/944 13.07.2020 09:40:40
277 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/467 13.07.2020 09:40:41
278 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/494 13.07.2020 09:40:44
279 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/946 13.07.2020 09:40:44
280 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1091 13.07.2020 09:40:45
281 Maters Michael 01979/20/451 13.07.2020 09:40:46
282 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/912 13.07.2020 09:40:46
283 Tim Grania 01063/20/1739 13.07.2020 09:40:47
284 Team Falkseh 05674/20/253 13.07.2020 09:40:47
285 Martin Christa 06631/20/661 13.07.2020 09:40:47
286 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1304 13.07.2020 09:40:47
287 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1082 13.07.2020 09:40:48
288 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/75 13.07.2020 09:40:49
289 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/1562 13.07.2020 09:40:51
290 SG Meyeraan 08813/20/155 13.07.2020 09:40:51
291 Team Warzenbach 08071/20/137 13.07.2020 09:40:54
292 Team Chasslla 0451/20/18 13.07.2020 09:40:56
293 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/117 13.07.2020 09:41:01
294 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068184 13.07.2020 09:41:02
295 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/20/682 13.07.2020 09:41:04
296 Düssel - Team 02267/20/522 13.07.2020 09:41:06
297 GERONIMO NL 20/1588787 13.07.2020 09:41:12
298 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 06030/20/443 13.07.2020 09:41:12
299 Team Tit 06336/20/689 13.07.2020 09:41:13
300 Tim Grania 01063/20/1737 13.07.2020 09:41:15
301 Team RV Lengerich 0657/20/399 13.07.2020 09:41:16
302 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/599 13.07.2020 09:41:20
303 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/407 13.07.2020 09:41:21
304 Team Happiness 09773/20/510 13.07.2020 09:41:23
305 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/787 13.07.2020 09:41:24
306 Looping - Lonie 070/20/46 13.07.2020 09:41:25
307 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/285 13.07.2020 09:41:25
308 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1721 13.07.2020 09:41:27
309 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/465 13.07.2020 09:41:28
310 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/329 13.07.2020 09:41:28
311 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/355 13.07.2020 09:41:28
312 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/121 13.07.2020 09:41:28
313 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1051 13.07.2020 09:41:28
314 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1209 13.07.2020 09:41:29
315 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/546 13.07.2020 09:41:29
316 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/220 13.07.2020 09:41:31
317 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/428 13.07.2020 09:41:31
318 Team Otten - Damm Lengerich 0432/20/550 13.07.2020 09:41:33
319 Team Kappen 01873/20/517 13.07.2020 09:41:33
320 Team Warzenbach 07398/20/136 13.07.2020 09:41:33
321 Team Falkseh 05674/20/248 13.07.2020 09:41:34
322 Paul J & E 03219/20/1376 13.07.2020 09:41:36
323 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/542 13.07.2020 09:41:38
324 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/480 13.07.2020 09:41:38
325 Newerla 06914/20/72 13.07.2020 09:41:38
326 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/533 13.07.2020 09:41:43
327 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/52 13.07.2020 09:42:01
328 Mimberg A + P + L 03223/20/669 13.07.2020 09:42:01
329 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/566 13.07.2020 09:42:08
330 Müller Beate + Siggi 04401/20/470 13.07.2020 09:42:13
331 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/487 13.07.2020 09:42:13
332 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/188 13.07.2020 09:42:15
333 Quader Dieter 0108/20/967 13.07.2020 09:42:15
334 Team Reiselust 070/20/870 13.07.2020 09:42:17
335 SG STOCK 04273/20/516 13.07.2020 09:42:18
336 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/709 13.07.2020 09:42:18
337 Hofland Hans Dieter NL 20/1300784 13.07.2020 09:42:20
338 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/912 13.07.2020 09:42:20
339 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1162 13.07.2020 09:42:21
340 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1335 13.07.2020 09:42:22
341 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/423 13.07.2020 09:42:23
342 Koch Hubert 04391/20/237 13.07.2020 09:42:23
343 Team Sohlbaum 01437/20/208 13.07.2020 09:42:23
344 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/822 13.07.2020 09:42:24
345 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582927 13.07.2020 09:42:24
346 Team Aperol 02267/20/482 13.07.2020 09:42:24
347 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 06319/20/692 13.07.2020 09:42:24
348 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/142 13.07.2020 09:42:25
349 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/77 13.07.2020 09:42:25
350 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555215 13.07.2020 09:42:26
351 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 04646/20/418 13.07.2020 09:42:26
352 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1314 13.07.2020 09:42:27
353 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/486 13.07.2020 09:42:27
354 Düssel - Team 03876/20/67 13.07.2020 09:42:27
355 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1309 13.07.2020 09:42:27
356 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/223 13.07.2020 09:42:28
357 Team Emma & Pia 08694/20/1166 13.07.2020 09:42:28
358 Team Zollverein 08770/20/257 13.07.2020 09:42:29
359 Tim Grania 01063/20/1762 13.07.2020 09:42:30
360 Team Montagsrunde 01510/20/502 13.07.2020 09:42:32
361 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/185 13.07.2020 09:42:33
362 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/502 13.07.2020 09:42:33
363 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1130 13.07.2020 09:42:33
364 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/663 13.07.2020 09:42:33
365 Reitz H. 06921/20/749 13.07.2020 09:42:33
366 Möller Andreas 03391/20/575 13.07.2020 09:42:33
367 Axer Heinz 06799/20/008 13.07.2020 09:42:35
368 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1090 13.07.2020 09:42:36
369 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/20/56 13.07.2020 09:42:36
370 Team Franken 03609/20/1501 13.07.2020 09:42:37
371 Team Falkseh 05674/20/242 13.07.2020 09:42:38
372 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/746 13.07.2020 09:42:38
373 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/134 13.07.2020 09:42:39
374 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/32 13.07.2020 09:42:40
375 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/644 13.07.2020 09:42:41
376 Team Lefarth 05439/20/23 13.07.2020 09:42:41
377 Team Grafensteiner 0634/20/305 13.07.2020 09:42:41
378 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/142 13.07.2020 09:42:42
379 Mimberg A + P + L 06837/20/114 13.07.2020 09:42:42
380 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035768 13.07.2020 09:42:42
381 GERONIMO NL 20/1588790 13.07.2020 09:42:45
382 Söder Walter 08951/20/472 13.07.2020 09:42:48
383 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/118 13.07.2020 09:42:53
384 Team Warzenbach 08071/20/138 13.07.2020 09:42:56
385 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/200 13.07.2020 09:42:58
386 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/143 13.07.2020 09:43:17
387 Team Veldhausen 03581/20/610 13.07.2020 09:43:19
388 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/175 13.07.2020 09:43:57
389 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145616 13.07.2020 09:44:13
390 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1347 13.07.2020 09:44:13
391 Alther Uwe 05630/20/762 13.07.2020 09:44:14
392 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/266 13.07.2020 09:44:19
393 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068158 13.07.2020 09:44:22
394 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/353 13.07.2020 09:44:24
395 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1315 13.07.2020 09:44:25
396 Team Naumann 09416/20/163 13.07.2020 09:44:26
397 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/82 13.07.2020 09:44:29
398 Team Kalle 0968/20/55 13.07.2020 09:44:30
399 Team Kappen 01873/20/513 13.07.2020 09:44:30
400 Merle Berthold 01580/20/92 13.07.2020 09:44:32
401 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/656 13.07.2020 09:44:34
402 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1131 13.07.2020 09:44:37
403 Team HUME 03508/20/735 13.07.2020 09:44:37
404 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/340 13.07.2020 09:44:38
405 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/977 13.07.2020 09:44:43
406 Kelly 07274/20/66 13.07.2020 09:44:44
407 Team Uelsen 01831/20/198 13.07.2020 09:44:46
408 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/246 13.07.2020 09:44:48
409 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/561 13.07.2020 09:44:54
410 Tim Isenbügel 08213/20/22 13.07.2020 09:44:55
411 Team Neumühl Duisburg 04161/20/374 13.07.2020 09:44:56
412 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/651 13.07.2020 09:44:57
413 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/120 13.07.2020 09:44:58
414 Flick Hanno 01882/20/177 13.07.2020 09:45:03
415 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091664 13.07.2020 09:45:03
416 Team Warzenbach 04450/20/331 13.07.2020 09:45:13
417 Team Aperol 0634/20/386 13.07.2020 09:45:14
418 Richter Herbert 06631/20/773 13.07.2020 09:45:15
419 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/268 13.07.2020 09:45:16
420 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 011/20/291 13.07.2020 09:45:17
421 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/426 13.07.2020 09:45:21
422 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/135 13.07.2020 09:45:23
423 Team Pigeon - Kings NL 20/1269517 13.07.2020 09:45:24
424 Schuppener 05825/20/961 13.07.2020 09:45:27
425 Gärtner 01219/20/215 13.07.2020 09:45:28
426 Korte Joe 08988/20/269 13.07.2020 09:45:31
427 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/424 13.07.2020 09:45:35
428 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/951 13.07.2020 09:45:36
429 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2004 13.07.2020 09:45:37
430 Team Tit 06336/20/873 13.07.2020 09:45:38
431 Borker Hubert 07259/20/280 13.07.2020 09:45:39
432 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/642 13.07.2020 09:45:40
433 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068178 13.07.2020 09:45:40
434 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2414 13.07.2020 09:45:41
435 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/757 13.07.2020 09:45:41
436 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145609 13.07.2020 09:45:42
437 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/506 13.07.2020 09:45:42
438 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/14 13.07.2020 09:45:42
439 SGE 1899 017/20/392 13.07.2020 09:45:42
440 Team Reiselust 09900/20/301 13.07.2020 09:45:43
441 Korte Joe 08988/20/268 13.07.2020 09:45:44
442 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/495 13.07.2020 09:45:44
443 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/466 13.07.2020 09:45:44
444 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/567 13.07.2020 09:45:44
445 Team PS 06496/20/352 13.07.2020 09:45:45
446 INN - Team 02799/20/2005 13.07.2020 09:45:46
447 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/108 13.07.2020 09:45:47
448 Team Waldeck 01288/20/236 13.07.2020 09:45:48
449 Team Kalle 08203/20/131 13.07.2020 09:45:48
450 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/129 13.07.2020 09:45:48
451 Team New Generation 01281/20/92 13.07.2020 09:45:50
452 Team Schweden 08813/20/122 13.07.2020 09:45:51
453 Arend Visser NL 20/1201965 13.07.2020 09:45:52
454 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/564 13.07.2020 09:45:52
455 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1344 13.07.2020 09:45:53
456 Looping - Lonie 070/20/39 13.07.2020 09:45:53
457 Team Kappen 01873/20/509 13.07.2020 09:45:54
458 Team Lennesegler 0278/20/51 13.07.2020 09:45:54
459 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/367 13.07.2020 09:45:55
460 Team Grafensteiner 02267/20/529 13.07.2020 09:45:55
461 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2246 13.07.2020 09:45:55
462 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/746 13.07.2020 09:45:55
463 Team Mecklenburg 04195/20/620 13.07.2020 09:45:56
464 Fi - Ni - Mi 02472/20/583 13.07.2020 09:45:57
465 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/907 13.07.2020 09:45:57
466 Maters Michael 01979/20/444 13.07.2020 09:45:58
467 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582939 13.07.2020 09:45:58
468 Altenahr 23.55 02964/20/324 13.07.2020 09:45:59
469 Team Emsland 02717/20/409 13.07.2020 09:45:59
470 Team Reiselust 070/20/84 13.07.2020 09:45:59
471 Schütte A. + N. Schütte 04074/20/526 13.07.2020 09:46:00
472 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/928 13.07.2020 09:46:00
473 Paul J & E 03219/20/1379 13.07.2020 09:46:01
474 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1382 13.07.2020 09:46:01
475 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/231 13.07.2020 09:46:01
476 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1434 13.07.2020 09:46:02
477 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/472 13.07.2020 09:46:02
478 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/393 13.07.2020 09:46:02
479 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/368 13.07.2020 09:46:04
480 Blink 182 01233/20/137 13.07.2020 09:46:04
481 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/502 13.07.2020 09:46:05
482 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/39 13.07.2020 09:46:06
483 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/84 13.07.2020 09:46:06
484 Hartje Christina 0634/20/301 13.07.2020 09:46:06
485 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/80 13.07.2020 09:46:06
486 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/588 13.07.2020 09:46:06
487 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1039 13.07.2020 09:46:08
488 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1165 13.07.2020 09:46:08
489 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/591 13.07.2020 09:46:08
490 Korte Joe 08988/20/261 13.07.2020 09:46:09
491 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/20/650 13.07.2020 09:46:10
492 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/20/837 13.07.2020 09:46:11
493 Team New Generation 01281/20/91 13.07.2020 09:46:11
494 Alther Uwe 05630/20/827 13.07.2020 09:46:11
495 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/290 13.07.2020 09:46:12
496 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/40 13.07.2020 09:46:12
497 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/552 13.07.2020 09:46:12
498 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/1 13.07.2020 09:46:15
499 Team Happiness 09210/20/231 13.07.2020 09:46:16
500 Düssel - Team 06967/20/181 13.07.2020 09:46:16
501 Team Warzenbach 07768/20/27 13.07.2020 09:46:17
502 Team Montagsrunde 06319/20/694 13.07.2020 09:46:19
503 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/726 13.07.2020 09:46:19
504 ERGEMÜ 0563/20/543 13.07.2020 09:46:21
505 Fun Team NL 20/1074731 13.07.2020 09:46:21
506 Team Demko 06209/20/35 13.07.2020 09:46:22
507 Team Betziesdorf 02472/020/954 13.07.2020 09:46:22
508 Team Mennen 01553/20/1087 13.07.2020 09:46:23
509 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/957 13.07.2020 09:46:24
510 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/57 13.07.2020 09:46:25
511 Schreier Franz 01030/20/102 13.07.2020 09:46:25
512 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/56 13.07.2020 09:46:25
513 Gärtner 01219/20/156 13.07.2020 09:46:26
514 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1346 13.07.2020 09:46:32
515 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/358 13.07.2020 09:46:32
516 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 06030/20/626 13.07.2020 09:46:32
517 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 06343/20/111 13.07.2020 09:46:33
518 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/205 13.07.2020 09:46:34
519 GERONIMO NL 20/1588786 13.07.2020 09:46:35
520 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/313 13.07.2020 09:46:36
521 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/51 13.07.2020 09:46:36
522 Bayerwaldfreunde 05600/20/1191 13.07.2020 09:46:36
523 Eidam Jens 01073/20/260 13.07.2020 09:46:38
524 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1158 13.07.2020 09:46:39
525 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/78 13.07.2020 09:46:41
526 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035774 13.07.2020 09:46:41
527 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/13 13.07.2020 09:46:42
528 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/244 13.07.2020 09:46:42
529 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/202 13.07.2020 09:46:43
530 Fi - Ni - Mi 02472/20/587 13.07.2020 09:46:44
531 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 09072/20/622 13.07.2020 09:46:44
532 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/139 13.07.2020 09:46:47
533 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145611 13.07.2020 09:46:48
534 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/434 13.07.2020 09:46:52
535 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/57 13.07.2020 09:46:55
536 Club Waldmann 07611/20/602 13.07.2020 09:46:57
537 Nakott Ludwig 0222/20/1636 13.07.2020 09:46:58
538 Düssel - Team 02267/20/597 13.07.2020 09:47:02
539 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/391 13.07.2020 09:47:03
540 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/61 13.07.2020 09:47:06
541 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/234 13.07.2020 09:47:09
542 Lucky Looser 07340/20/91 13.07.2020 09:47:10
543 Schneider PMC 08340/20/455 13.07.2020 09:47:13
544 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145520 13.07.2020 09:47:15
545 SG Pieper 03951/20/003 13.07.2020 09:47:16
546 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/755 13.07.2020 09:47:17
547 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/952 13.07.2020 09:47:23
548 Arend Visser NL 20/1201964 13.07.2020 09:47:24
549 Team Uelsen 01831/20/294 13.07.2020 09:47:28
550 Team Uelsen 01831/20/63 13.07.2020 09:47:31
551 Team Witten / Wilsum NL 20/1145661 13.07.2020 09:47:32
552 Team Molli 03139/20/643 13.07.2020 09:47:34
553 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/286 13.07.2020 09:47:34
554 Düssel - Team 06967/20/178 13.07.2020 09:47:35
555 Emde - Gerbeth 05677/20/187 13.07.2020 09:47:37
556 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/404 13.07.2020 09:47:40
557 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/181 13.07.2020 09:47:40
558 Team Linde 06921/20/004 13.07.2020 09:47:42
559 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/501 13.07.2020 09:47:42
560 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1080 13.07.2020 09:47:45
561 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1399 13.07.2020 09:47:45
562 Team Kalle 08203/20/130 13.07.2020 09:47:47
563 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1150 13.07.2020 09:47:47
564 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/263 13.07.2020 09:47:49
565 Brohme Lars 03319/20/194 13.07.2020 09:47:54
566 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/478 13.07.2020 09:47:54
567 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555235 13.07.2020 09:47:55
568 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/857 13.07.2020 09:47:56
569 Eidam Jens 01073/20/248 13.07.2020 09:47:58
570 Club Waldmann 07611/20/601 13.07.2020 09:48:00
571 Team Chasslla 04132/20/503 13.07.2020 09:48:02
572 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/237 13.07.2020 09:48:03
573 Müller Beate + Siggi 04401/20/482 13.07.2020 09:48:04
574 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1065 13.07.2020 09:48:04
575 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1024 13.07.2020 09:48:05
576 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/315 13.07.2020 09:48:06
577 Team Tit 06336/20/665 13.07.2020 09:48:07
578 Tim Grania 01063/20/1761 13.07.2020 09:48:07
579 Lucky Looser 07340/20/82 13.07.2020 09:48:08
580 Stork Axel 06325/20/694 13.07.2020 09:48:12
581 Hartje Christina 02267/20/524 13.07.2020 09:48:14
582 Arend Visser NL 20/1201966 13.07.2020 09:48:15
583 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1320 13.07.2020 09:48:17
584 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 04646/20/417 13.07.2020 09:48:18
585 Arend Visser NL 20/1201967 13.07.2020 09:48:20
586 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1127 13.07.2020 09:48:22
587 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/310 13.07.2020 09:48:24
588 FYCZAK 0810/20/51 13.07.2020 09:48:25
589 Wissemann S. + H. 04273/20/914 13.07.2020 09:48:28
590 HUMANO 03708/20/597 13.07.2020 09:48:28
591 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/961 13.07.2020 09:48:34
592 Schneider PMC 08340/20/456 13.07.2020 09:48:34
593 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1155 13.07.2020 09:48:34
594 Team Mennen 01553/20/1120 13.07.2020 09:48:36
595 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/48 13.07.2020 09:48:36
596 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/129 13.07.2020 09:48:37
597 Korte Joe 08988/20/265 13.07.2020 09:48:39
598 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/901 13.07.2020 09:48:39
599 Team Warzenbach 04087/20/1280 13.07.2020 09:48:40
600 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03559/20/301 13.07.2020 09:48:41
601 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/84 13.07.2020 09:48:44
602 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203216 13.07.2020 09:48:46
603 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/302 13.07.2020 09:48:49
604 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1134 13.07.2020 09:48:51
605 Becker + Sohn 06336/20/878 13.07.2020 09:48:52
606 Fam. Petschuch 09655/20/282 13.07.2020 09:48:53
607 Team Tit 06336/20/697 13.07.2020 09:48:53
608 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1020 13.07.2020 09:48:54
609 ID:43B27A2A 13.07.2020 09:48:54
610 Thun Walter 04939/20/2046 13.07.2020 09:48:55
611 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/463 13.07.2020 09:48:55
612 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1160 13.07.2020 09:48:56
613 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/72 13.07.2020 09:48:59
614 Borker Hubert 07259/20/282 13.07.2020 09:49:00
615 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/789 13.07.2020 09:49:01
616 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/35 13.07.2020 09:49:02
617 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/859 13.07.2020 09:49:04
618 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/64 13.07.2020 09:49:06
619 Team HUME 01298/20/530 13.07.2020 09:49:18
620 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/149 13.07.2020 09:49:21
621 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/127 13.07.2020 09:49:23
622 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/854 13.07.2020 09:49:25
623 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/485 13.07.2020 09:49:25
624 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/79 13.07.2020 09:49:26
625 Franz Kellner 0717/20/1635 13.07.2020 09:49:27
626 Team New Generation 05991/20/473 13.07.2020 09:49:30
627 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/463 13.07.2020 09:49:34
628 Team Montagsrunde 07603/20/288 13.07.2020 09:49:35
629 Schleuse 3 0327/20/558 13.07.2020 09:49:43
630 Team Würzburg 04/20/507 13.07.2020 09:50:15
631 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/63 13.07.2020 09:50:19
632 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/211 13.07.2020 09:50:20
633 Team Naumann 09416/20/182 13.07.2020 09:50:23
634 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/501 13.07.2020 09:50:27
635 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/372 13.07.2020 09:50:39
636 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/301 13.07.2020 09:50:40
637 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/556 13.07.2020 09:50:47
638 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1081 13.07.2020 09:50:47
639 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752494 13.07.2020 09:50:47
640 Team Emsland 09801/20/630 13.07.2020 09:50:48
641 Club Waldmann 07611/20/670 13.07.2020 09:50:48
642 Team IVO 08554/20/1256 13.07.2020 09:50:48
643 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/374 13.07.2020 09:50:51
644 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/772 13.07.2020 09:50:51
645 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/621 13.07.2020 09:50:51
646 Team Reiselust 070/20/88 13.07.2020 09:50:53
647 Borussia Dortmund 0717/20/1570 13.07.2020 09:50:54
648 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752491 13.07.2020 09:50:54
649 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/471 13.07.2020 09:50:55
650 Team Happiness 09210/20/249 13.07.2020 09:50:57
651 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/185 13.07.2020 09:50:58
652 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555209 13.07.2020 09:50:59
653 SG Meyeraan 08813/20/124 13.07.2020 09:50:59
654 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1045 13.07.2020 09:51:00
655 M. Oude Boijink NL 20/1145775 13.07.2020 09:51:00
656 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/955 13.07.2020 09:51:01
657 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 02678/20/1093 13.07.2020 09:51:01
658 Gülink 01831/20/275 13.07.2020 09:51:01
659 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1472 13.07.2020 09:51:02
660 Team Red - Bull 070/20/83 13.07.2020 09:51:02
661 Schneeloch 01154/20/310 13.07.2020 09:51:03
662 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/910 13.07.2020 09:51:03
663 Alther Uwe 05630/20/765 13.07.2020 09:51:03
664 Borussia Dortmund 0717/20/1613 13.07.2020 09:51:04
665 Möllerhaus Josef 070/20/161 13.07.2020 09:51:04
666 Team Essen 0952/20/139 13.07.2020 09:51:05
667 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1439 13.07.2020 09:51:05
668 Team HUME 04707/20/186 13.07.2020 09:51:06
669 Team Emsland 07259/20/275 13.07.2020 09:51:07
670 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/292 13.07.2020 09:51:09
671 Team Menrath NL/20/1704379 13.07.2020 09:51:09
672 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2244 13.07.2020 09:51:09
673 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1139 13.07.2020 09:51:09
674 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1343 13.07.2020 09:51:10
675 Team Reiselust 070/20/85 13.07.2020 09:51:11
676 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/319 13.07.2020 09:51:11
677 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1475 13.07.2020 09:51:12
678 Team Sylt 2000 Fuschera 08345/20/950 13.07.2020 09:51:12
679 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/704 13.07.2020 09:51:13
680 Team Borussia 04052/20/85 13.07.2020 09:51:13
681 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/501 13.07.2020 09:51:13
682 Team Böspe 0338/20/67 13.07.2020 09:51:13
683 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/76 13.07.2020 09:51:13
684 Team Lennesegler 06309/20/57 13.07.2020 09:51:14
685 Team Kappen 01873/20/503 13.07.2020 09:51:15
686 Lucky Looser 04391/20/862 13.07.2020 09:51:15
687 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/141 13.07.2020 09:51:16
688 Team Linde 06921/20/646 13.07.2020 09:51:16
689 Fey Thomas 09659/20/323 13.07.2020 09:51:16
690 Korte Joe 08988/20/263 13.07.2020 09:51:17
691 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/10 13.07.2020 09:51:17
692 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/365 13.07.2020 09:51:19
693 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/250 13.07.2020 09:51:19
694 Jahn Jürgen 04992/20/990 13.07.2020 09:51:21
695 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/496 13.07.2020 09:51:21
696 Bayerwaldfreunde 05600/20/1167 13.07.2020 09:51:22
697 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/938 13.07.2020 09:51:22
698 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/603 13.07.2020 09:51:23
699 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752492 13.07.2020 09:51:24
700 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1474 13.07.2020 09:51:25
701 Jonas + Magdalena CHN/20/0563491 13.07.2020 09:51:25
702 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/6 13.07.2020 09:51:25
703 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/548 13.07.2020 09:51:26
704 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/111 13.07.2020 09:51:27
705 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/185 13.07.2020 09:51:30
706 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/77 13.07.2020 09:51:32
707 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/736 13.07.2020 09:51:32
708 Team Naumann 01219/20/11 13.07.2020 09:51:33
709 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/255 13.07.2020 09:51:33
710 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/170 13.07.2020 09:51:35
711 Team Witten / Wilsum 08483/20/220 13.07.2020 09:51:35
712 Team Menrath 04707/20/153 13.07.2020 09:51:35
713 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 06107/20/668 13.07.2020 09:51:36
714 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/599 13.07.2020 09:51:37
715 Dream Team Club 01831/20/78 13.07.2020 09:51:40
716 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/102 13.07.2020 09:51:42
717 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/658 13.07.2020 09:51:46
718 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/600 13.07.2020 09:52:04
719 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1136 13.07.2020 09:52:14
720 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 09659/20/29 13.07.2020 09:52:16
721 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/115 13.07.2020 09:52:23
722 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/288 13.07.2020 09:52:39
723 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3452 13.07.2020 09:52:42
724 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 01811/20/1532 13.07.2020 09:52:46
725 Team Leverkusen 03332/20/150 13.07.2020 09:53:02
726 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/481 13.07.2020 09:53:26
727 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/785 13.07.2020 09:53:26
728 Team Reiselust 070/20/177 13.07.2020 09:53:55
729 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/942 13.07.2020 09:55:05
730 Team Sohlbaum 06006/20/359 13.07.2020 09:55:12
731 Team Kappen 01873/20/504 13.07.2020 09:55:17
732 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/112 13.07.2020 09:55:23
733 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/076 13.07.2020 09:55:24
734 Korte Joe 08988/20/270 13.07.2020 09:55:26
735 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/68 13.07.2020 09:55:26
736 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/67 13.07.2020 09:55:29
737 Korte Joe 08988/20/244 13.07.2020 09:55:32
738 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/304 13.07.2020 09:55:32
739 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/99 13.07.2020 09:55:34
740 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/312 13.07.2020 09:55:41
741 Schneider PMC 08340/20/513 13.07.2020 09:55:45
742 Düssel - Team 03876/20/24 13.07.2020 09:55:49
743 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/31 13.07.2020 09:55:56
744 Team Betziesdorf 02472/020/953 13.07.2020 09:55:59
745 Dream Team Club 0900/20/786 13.07.2020 09:56:10
746 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1440 13.07.2020 09:56:17
747 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/190 13.07.2020 09:56:20
748 Team Schweden 08813/20/135 13.07.2020 09:56:21
749 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1406 13.07.2020 09:56:28
750 Marx Bernd 07726/20/576 13.07.2020 09:57:03
751 Team Happiness 09618/20/707 13.07.2020 09:57:47
752 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/427 13.07.2020 09:57:51
753 Brohme Lars 03319/20/193 13.07.2020 09:57:55
754 Club Waldmann 03844/20/104 13.07.2020 09:59:45
755 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/323 13.07.2020 09:59:46
756 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/558 13.07.2020 10:00:12
757 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/148 13.07.2020 10:00:14
758 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/546 13.07.2020 10:00:16
759 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/136 13.07.2020 10:00:17
760 Gut Flug 04707/20/149 13.07.2020 10:00:18
761 HAIN 02651/20/753 13.07.2020 10:00:18
762 Fun Team NL 20/1074885 13.07.2020 10:00:18
763 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/852 13.07.2020 10:00:20
764 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1122 13.07.2020 10:00:21
765 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/318 13.07.2020 10:00:22
766 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/433 13.07.2020 10:00:25
767 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1062 13.07.2020 10:00:26
768 Team TARA 0100/20/646 13.07.2020 10:00:27
769 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1385 13.07.2020 10:00:28
770 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/56 13.07.2020 10:00:29
771 Schleuse 3 0563/20/546 13.07.2020 10:00:30
772 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/116 13.07.2020 10:00:30
773 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/964 13.07.2020 10:00:31
774 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1136 13.07.2020 10:00:32
775 Blink 182 07069/20/311 13.07.2020 10:00:32
776 Sell Willi 0520/20/908 13.07.2020 10:00:33
777 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/288 13.07.2020 10:00:33
778 HOME 0260/20/137 13.07.2020 10:00:36
779 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/636 13.07.2020 10:00:37
780 Dersch Becker 06921/20/469 13.07.2020 10:00:46
781 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/63 13.07.2020 10:01:02
782 Schwartke Andreas 02638/20/867 13.07.2020 10:01:09
783 Team NicoKlaus 08659/20/745 13.07.2020 10:01:14
784 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/33 13.07.2020 10:01:17
785 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/828 13.07.2020 10:01:23
786 Team Aulatal 07897/20/13 13.07.2020 10:02:09
787 Team RV Lengerich 09832/20/224 13.07.2020 10:02:18
788 Schneider PMC 08340/20/536 13.07.2020 10:03:13
789 Fun Team NL 20/1085413 13.07.2020 10:03:21
790 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/316 13.07.2020 10:03:48
791 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/142 13.07.2020 10:04:14
792 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/40 13.07.2020 10:04:17
793 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/188 13.07.2020 10:04:26
794 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555220 13.07.2020 10:04:38
795 Hilsmann Elke 0717/20/1611 13.07.2020 10:05:01
796 Team Würzburg 04/20/522 13.07.2020 10:05:03
797 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/425 13.07.2020 10:05:07
798 Columba 09205/20/1461 13.07.2020 10:05:08
799 Team Falkseh 05674/20/247 13.07.2020 10:05:10
800 Team Montagsrunde 03492/20/190 13.07.2020 10:05:14
801 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1392 13.07.2020 10:05:18
802 Flying Dreams 02799/20/2022 13.07.2020 10:05:22
803 Team Kappen 01873/20/512 13.07.2020 10:05:33
804 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/151 13.07.2020 10:05:36
805 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/20/239 13.07.2020 10:05:38
806 Taubenatze 06230/20/182 13.07.2020 10:05:38
807 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/613 13.07.2020 10:05:41
808 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/962 13.07.2020 10:05:41
809 Team Lindenhof 01726/20/265 13.07.2020 10:05:42
810 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1067 13.07.2020 10:05:43
811 Columba 09205/20/1472 13.07.2020 10:05:43
812 Team Würzburg 04/20/502 13.07.2020 10:05:43
813 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/396 13.07.2020 10:05:44
814 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2020 13.07.2020 10:05:44
815 Düssel - Team 03876/20/68 13.07.2020 10:05:44
816 Westerhof 01831/20/193 13.07.2020 10:05:46
817 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1406 13.07.2020 10:05:46
818 Team Waldeck - Wandrach 08718/20/802 13.07.2020 10:05:47
819 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/585 13.07.2020 10:05:47
820 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/551 13.07.2020 10:05:47
821 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/240 13.07.2020 10:05:49
822 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583148 13.07.2020 10:05:54
823 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/199 13.07.2020 10:05:58
824 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/43 13.07.2020 10:06:12
825 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/963 13.07.2020 10:06:26
826 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/641 13.07.2020 10:06:33
827 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/78 13.07.2020 10:07:00
828 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/419 13.07.2020 10:07:49
829 Stork Axel 06325/20/683 13.07.2020 10:07:49
830 Team Falkseh 05674/20/254 13.07.2020 10:07:57
831 Team Emma & Pia 0425/20/704 13.07.2020 10:07:59
832 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/935 13.07.2020 10:08:07
833 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/548 13.07.2020 10:08:48
834 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/68 13.07.2020 10:09:05
835 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/579 13.07.2020 10:09:22
836 Team Falkseh 05674/20/241 13.07.2020 10:09:24
837 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1509 13.07.2020 10:09:25
838 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145433 13.07.2020 10:09:26
839 Arend Visser NL 20/1201961 13.07.2020 10:09:27
840 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1055 13.07.2020 10:09:28
841 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1123 13.07.2020 10:09:31
842 Fun Team NL 20/1074764 13.07.2020 10:09:31
843 Team Horst / Schwalm 07310/20/217 13.07.2020 10:09:33
844 Röder Erhard 02317/20/505 13.07.2020 10:09:36
845 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/106 13.07.2020 10:09:37
846 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1086 13.07.2020 10:09:39
847 Düssel - Team 03876/20/23 13.07.2020 10:09:41
848 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/817 13.07.2020 10:09:42
849 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1217 13.07.2020 10:09:43
850 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/172 13.07.2020 10:09:45
851 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/59 13.07.2020 10:09:47
852 HERENO 03708/20/83 13.07.2020 10:09:48
853 Stork Axel 06325/20/718 13.07.2020 10:09:48
854 Claus - Mülheim an der Ruhr 01592/20/173 13.07.2020 10:09:52
855 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1312 13.07.2020 10:09:53
856 Rausch Edwin 07039/20/1781 13.07.2020 10:09:54
857 Team NicoKlaus 08659/20/746 13.07.2020 10:09:57
858 Team Ferdi 093/20/35 13.07.2020 10:09:59
859 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/437 13.07.2020 10:10:02
860 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/976 13.07.2020 10:10:05
861 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/20/545 13.07.2020 10:10:07
862 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/006 13.07.2020 10:10:12
863 Team Flitzer Blitzer 0893/20/532 13.07.2020 10:10:15
864 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 01526/20/1343 13.07.2020 10:10:23
865 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084713 13.07.2020 10:10:26
866 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1305 13.07.2020 10:10:37
867 FYCZAK 0810/20/47 13.07.2020 10:10:41
868 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/541 13.07.2020 10:10:47
869 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3736 13.07.2020 10:10:52
870 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/225 13.07.2020 10:11:00
871 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084717 13.07.2020 10:11:00
872 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/630 13.07.2020 10:11:03
873 Korte Joe 01439/20/47 13.07.2020 10:11:08
874 Axer Heinz 06799/20/021 13.07.2020 10:11:11
875 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/202 13.07.2020 10:11:14
876 Flossmann K.H. 04320/20/397 13.07.2020 10:11:17
877 Team Böspe 0338/20/72 13.07.2020 10:11:21
878 BM + EB 06336/20/868 13.07.2020 10:11:23
879 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/423 13.07.2020 10:11:24
880 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/53 13.07.2020 10:11:25
881 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/249 13.07.2020 10:11:27
882 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/114 13.07.2020 10:11:29
883 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/890 13.07.2020 10:11:32
884 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1478 13.07.2020 10:11:35
885 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/21 13.07.2020 10:11:38
886 Team Demko 01345/20/29 13.07.2020 10:11:40
887 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/241 13.07.2020 10:11:44
888 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/20/136 13.07.2020 10:11:45
889 Team Würzburg 06573/20/316 13.07.2020 10:11:47
890 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/366 13.07.2020 10:11:53
891 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/964 13.07.2020 10:11:57
892 Team Söhreflieger 04132/20/528 13.07.2020 10:12:00
893 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/496 13.07.2020 10:12:04
894 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091590 13.07.2020 10:12:05
895 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 06107/20/667 13.07.2020 10:12:07
896 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/364 13.07.2020 10:12:11
897 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/126 13.07.2020 10:12:15
898 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/954 13.07.2020 10:12:18
899 BM + EB 04949/20/186 13.07.2020 10:12:21
900 Team Schmitz 08650/20/226 13.07.2020 10:12:36
901 Fam. Petschuch 09655/20/281 13.07.2020 10:12:39
902 Quader Dieter 0108/20/966 13.07.2020 10:12:42
903 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2006 13.07.2020 10:12:43
904 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/609 13.07.2020 10:12:44
905 Team Essen 0952/20/134 13.07.2020 10:12:47
906 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/105 13.07.2020 10:12:50
907 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091663 13.07.2020 10:12:51
908 Team Schweden 08813/20/147 13.07.2020 10:12:52
909 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/47 13.07.2020 10:12:55
910 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/474 13.07.2020 10:12:56
911 Team Essen 04253/20/541 13.07.2020 10:12:57
912 Team Mecklenburg 04195/20/595 13.07.2020 10:13:04
913 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/930 13.07.2020 10:13:07
914 Team Happiness 09618/20/714 13.07.2020 10:13:14
915 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/184 13.07.2020 10:13:17
916 Columba 09205/20/1001 13.07.2020 10:13:17
917 Taubenatze 06230/20/75 13.07.2020 10:13:22
918 Dersch Becker 06921/20/673 13.07.2020 10:13:22
919 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/98 13.07.2020 10:13:23
920 Team Warzenbach 04087/20/1281 13.07.2020 10:13:24
921 Jonas + Magdalena 07572/20/239 13.07.2020 10:13:25
922 Flying Höppers 05677/20/496 13.07.2020 10:13:25
923 HUMANO 03708/20/307 13.07.2020 10:13:26
924 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/335 13.07.2020 10:13:27
925 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1379 13.07.2020 10:13:28
926 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/78 13.07.2020 10:13:30
927 Team Naumann 09416/20/181 13.07.2020 10:13:31
928 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/588 13.07.2020 10:13:31
929 Paul J & E 03219/20/1731 13.07.2020 10:13:32
930 Dream Team Club 02717/20/421 13.07.2020 10:13:34
931 Team Uelsen 01831/20/276 13.07.2020 10:13:34
932 Team Naumann 01219/20/273 13.07.2020 10:13:34
933 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1409 13.07.2020 10:13:36
934 ID:43B1DC9B 13.07.2020 10:13:37
935 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1212 13.07.2020 10:13:37
936 Thun Walter 04939/20/2045 13.07.2020 10:13:38
937 Schwartke Andreas 07546/20/746 13.07.2020 10:13:39
938 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/271 13.07.2020 10:13:39
939 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/877 13.07.2020 10:13:40
940 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/611 13.07.2020 10:13:40
941 Rost - Hennecke 03583/20/552 13.07.2020 10:13:41
942 Schleuse 3 0563/20/544 13.07.2020 10:13:41
943 Team Warzenbach 01073/20/321 13.07.2020 10:13:41
944 HAIN 02651/20/754 13.07.2020 10:13:43
945 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2003 13.07.2020 10:13:44
946 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 0737/20/133 13.07.2020 10:13:44
947 Team RV Lengerich 06286/20/471 13.07.2020 10:13:44
948 Borker Hubert 07259/20/290 13.07.2020 10:13:45
949 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/119 13.07.2020 10:13:46
950 Fun Team NL 20/1085414 13.07.2020 10:13:47
951 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/801 13.07.2020 10:13:47
952 Team Kappen 01873/20/507 13.07.2020 10:13:48
953 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1208 13.07.2020 10:13:48
954 Schneider PMC 08340/20/492 13.07.2020 10:13:48
955 Team Schweden 08813/20/136 13.07.2020 10:13:49
956 Team RV Lengerich 09832/20/223 13.07.2020 10:13:50
957 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/103 13.07.2020 10:13:50
958 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/288 13.07.2020 10:13:50
959 Team Naumann 01219/20/272 13.07.2020 10:13:52
960 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/239 13.07.2020 10:13:52
961 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/870 13.07.2020 10:13:52
962 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 04646/20/67 13.07.2020 10:13:52
963 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/204 13.07.2020 10:13:53
964 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/293 13.07.2020 10:13:53
965 Team Krü. Wo. 03675/20/1283 13.07.2020 10:13:54
966 Team Söhreflieger 05076/20/72 13.07.2020 10:13:54
967 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/77 13.07.2020 10:13:54
968 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/179 13.07.2020 10:13:54
969 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1319 13.07.2020 10:13:55
970 Team Emsland 02717/20/404 13.07.2020 10:13:55
971 Team Kappen 01873/20/516 13.07.2020 10:13:56
972 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555210 13.07.2020 10:13:56
973 Team IVO 08554/20/1264 13.07.2020 10:13:56
974 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/927 13.07.2020 10:13:57
975 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/150 13.07.2020 10:13:57
976 Fey Thomas 09659/20/327 13.07.2020 10:13:57
977 Team IVO 08554/20/1271 13.07.2020 10:13:58
978 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/301 13.07.2020 10:13:59
979 Schwitalla Winfried 0046/20/21 13.07.2020 10:13:59
980 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/467 13.07.2020 10:13:59
981 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/112 13.07.2020 10:14:00
982 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/277 13.07.2020 10:14:02
983 Team Chasslla 04639/20/005 13.07.2020 10:14:03
984 Düssel - Team 06967/20/312 13.07.2020 10:14:03
985 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/522 13.07.2020 10:14:03
986 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/249 13.07.2020 10:14:04
987 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095747 13.07.2020 10:14:04
988 Team Uelsen 01831/20/192 13.07.2020 10:14:06
989 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/117 13.07.2020 10:14:07
990 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/203 13.07.2020 10:14:07
991 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1152 13.07.2020 10:14:08
992 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03559/20/235 13.07.2020 10:14:08
993 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/183 13.07.2020 10:14:08
994 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/960 13.07.2020 10:14:09
995 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583150 13.07.2020 10:14:09
996 Schneeloch 01154/20/308 13.07.2020 10:14:10
997 Team Red - Bull 070/20/90 13.07.2020 10:14:11
998 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583149 13.07.2020 10:14:12
999 Team Essen 0952/20/107 13.07.2020 10:14:12
1000 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/7 13.07.2020 10:14:15
1001 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/881 13.07.2020 10:14:18
1002 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/360 13.07.2020 10:14:19
1003 Team Schweden 08813/20/126 13.07.2020 10:14:23
1004 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091580 13.07.2020 10:14:26
1005 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 01526/20/1400 13.07.2020 10:14:26
1006 Jay - Jay 0717/20/1971 13.07.2020 10:14:28
1007 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1405 13.07.2020 10:14:29
1008 Team Linde 06921/20/002 13.07.2020 10:14:29
1009 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1074 13.07.2020 10:14:31
1010 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/130 13.07.2020 10:14:32
1011 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/364 13.07.2020 10:14:33
1012 Zager W. + I 02573/20/403 13.07.2020 10:14:35
1013 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/262 13.07.2020 10:14:37
1014 GERONIMO NL 20/1588789 13.07.2020 10:14:38
1015 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/54 13.07.2020 10:14:38
1016 Team Happiness 09210/20/284 13.07.2020 10:14:41
1017 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/261 13.07.2020 10:14:42
1018 VÄRLSCHE - TRESEL 03708/20/598 13.07.2020 10:14:42
1019 Team RV Lengerich 0657/20/397 13.07.2020 10:14:44
1020 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5109982 13.07.2020 10:14:47
1021 Gärtner 01219/20/130 13.07.2020 10:14:47
1022 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1321 13.07.2020 10:14:51
1023 Schwalbe 0717 0717/20/1973 13.07.2020 10:14:51
1024 Team Emsland 09801/20/556 13.07.2020 10:14:53
1025 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1140 13.07.2020 10:14:54
1026 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/148 13.07.2020 10:14:54
1027 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/464 13.07.2020 10:14:57
1028 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/67 13.07.2020 10:14:58
1029 SG D. Daehnel & J. Metten 06152/20/87 13.07.2020 10:14:59
1030 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/463 13.07.2020 10:15:00
1031 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/918 13.07.2020 10:15:01
1032 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/422 13.07.2020 10:15:04
1033 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/178 13.07.2020 10:15:05
1034 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/587 13.07.2020 10:15:06
1035 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/58 13.07.2020 10:15:06
1036 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/815 13.07.2020 10:15:06
1037 Flick Hanno 01882/20/171 13.07.2020 10:15:09
1038 Bleuel 07039/20/1367 13.07.2020 10:15:16
1039 Team Borussia 04052/20/84 13.07.2020 10:15:19
1040 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751269 13.07.2020 10:15:23
1041 Team Pigeon - Kings NL 20/1269515 13.07.2020 10:15:28
1042 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/334 13.07.2020 10:15:31
1043 Team Happiness 09618/20/704 13.07.2020 10:15:32
1044 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 03492/20/192 13.07.2020 10:15:34
1045 INN - Team 02799/20/2017 13.07.2020 10:15:36
1046 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/320 13.07.2020 10:15:40
1047 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/650 13.07.2020 10:15:40
1048 Team Lennesegler 0358/20/363 13.07.2020 10:15:40
1049 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1307 13.07.2020 10:15:44
1050 Club Waldmann 03844/20/106 13.07.2020 10:15:45
1051 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/76 13.07.2020 10:15:59
1052 Fenten - Teichert 01592/20/150 13.07.2020 10:17:15
1053 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/195 13.07.2020 10:17:17
1054 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145605 13.07.2020 10:17:44
1055 Team PS 06496/20/360 13.07.2020 10:17:54
1056 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/955 13.07.2020 10:17:56
1057 SG Pieper 03951/20/008 13.07.2020 10:17:56
1058 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1036 13.07.2020 10:17:57
1059 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/52 13.07.2020 10:17:57
1060 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/545 13.07.2020 10:17:57
1061 HUMANO 03708/20/312 13.07.2020 10:17:57
1062 Newerla 06914/20/70 13.07.2020 10:17:58
1063 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/169 13.07.2020 10:17:58
1064 Dream Team Club 0900/20/523 13.07.2020 10:17:59
1065 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/102 13.07.2020 10:18:00
1066 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/003 13.07.2020 10:18:01
1067 Brohme Lars 03319/20/198 13.07.2020 10:18:02
1068 Salmen Antonius 04897/20/1101 13.07.2020 10:18:03
1069 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/61 13.07.2020 10:18:04
1070 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/81 13.07.2020 10:18:04
1071 Team Mittelhessen 04455/20/1471 13.07.2020 10:18:07
1072 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2005 13.07.2020 10:18:11
1073 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/186 13.07.2020 10:19:33
1074 Team Missunde 0824/20/215 13.07.2020 10:19:38
1075 Team Zollverein 08770/20/273 13.07.2020 10:19:40
1076 Newerla 06914/20/73 13.07.2020 10:20:12
1077 Team HUME 04707/20/157 13.07.2020 10:20:28
1078 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/131 13.07.2020 10:20:30
1079 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145825 13.07.2020 10:20:34
1080 Team Würzburg 06573/20/423 13.07.2020 10:20:41
1081 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1088 13.07.2020 10:24:50
1082 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/2 13.07.2020 10:26:49
1083 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/242 13.07.2020 10:38:33