Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 13.07.2018 08:27:18
2 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 13.07.2018 08:27:24
3 Home 0260/18/26 13.07.2018 08:27:24
4 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 13.07.2018 08:28:12
5 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 13.07.2018 08:28:19
6 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 13.07.2018 08:28:21
7 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 13.07.2018 08:28:22
8 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 13.07.2018 08:28:23
9 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 13.07.2018 08:28:23
10 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167232 13.07.2018 08:28:24
11 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 13.07.2018 08:28:26
12 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 13.07.2018 08:28:26
13 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 13.07.2018 08:28:26
14 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 13.07.2018 08:28:29
15 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 13.07.2018 08:28:29
16 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 13.07.2018 08:28:31
17 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/32 13.07.2018 08:28:31
18 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/804 13.07.2018 08:28:32
19 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 13.07.2018 08:28:33
20 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/518 13.07.2018 08:28:34
21 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 13.07.2018 08:28:35
22 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 13.07.2018 08:28:35
23 HUMANO 03708/18/165 13.07.2018 08:28:35
24 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 13.07.2018 08:28:38
25 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/559 13.07.2018 08:28:38
26 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 13.07.2018 08:28:38
27 Team Uelsen 05613/18/53 13.07.2018 08:28:41
28 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 13.07.2018 08:28:41
29 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 13.07.2018 08:28:43
30 Rocky II 02678/18/584 13.07.2018 08:28:45
31 Team Demko 02719/18/365 13.07.2018 08:28:45
32 Ohetal 09073/18/9 13.07.2018 08:28:45
33 SG Pieper 03951/18/323 13.07.2018 08:28:45
34 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 13.07.2018 08:28:48
35 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 13.07.2018 08:28:49
36 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 13.07.2018 08:28:51
37 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1013 13.07.2018 08:28:51
38 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 13.07.2018 08:28:52
39 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548075 13.07.2018 08:28:52
40 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 13.07.2018 08:28:52
41 Team Emsland 070/18/452 13.07.2018 08:28:53
42 Team Kallamadda 08969/18/713 13.07.2018 08:28:53
43 Die Blondies 09659/18/1202 13.07.2018 08:28:54
44 SG Hörst&Hornemann 06535/18/882 13.07.2018 08:28:55
45 Tersch 0759/18/281 13.07.2018 08:28:56
46 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 13.07.2018 08:28:58
47 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548245 13.07.2018 08:28:59
48 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 13.07.2018 08:29:01
49 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 13.07.2018 08:29:02
50 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 13.07.2018 08:29:03
51 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 13.07.2018 08:29:05
52 Sell Willi 0520/18/242 13.07.2018 08:29:08
53 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 13.07.2018 08:29:10
54 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 13.07.2018 08:29:17
55 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 13.07.2018 08:29:17
56 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 13.07.2018 08:29:19
57 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 13.07.2018 08:29:19
58 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 13.07.2018 08:29:19
59 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 13.07.2018 08:29:20
60 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 13.07.2018 08:29:21
61 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 13.07.2018 08:29:22
62 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 13.07.2018 08:29:22
63 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 13.07.2018 08:29:24
64 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 13.07.2018 08:29:24
65 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 13.07.2018 08:29:31
66 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 13.07.2018 08:29:32
67 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 13.07.2018 08:29:32
68 Hölzen 02826/18/504 13.07.2018 08:29:33
69 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 13.07.2018 08:29:34
70 Zomer Joh&Willy NL/18/5152600 13.07.2018 08:29:34
71 Team Tit 06336/18/536 13.07.2018 08:29:35
72 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 13.07.2018 08:29:36
73 Team Columba 09205/18/536 13.07.2018 08:29:38
74 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 13.07.2018 08:29:38
75 Marx 07726/18/864 13.07.2018 08:29:38
76 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/776 13.07.2018 08:29:39
77 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 13.07.2018 08:29:40
78 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 13.07.2018 08:29:40
79 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 13.07.2018 08:29:40
80 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 13.07.2018 08:29:41
81 Team Tit 06336/18/524 13.07.2018 08:29:41
82 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 13.07.2018 08:29:42
83 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 13.07.2018 08:29:42
84 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 13.07.2018 08:29:43
85 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 13.07.2018 08:29:43
86 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 13.07.2018 08:29:43
87 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 13.07.2018 08:29:44
88 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 13.07.2018 08:29:44
89 Team Demko 02721/18/34 13.07.2018 08:29:45
90 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/51 13.07.2018 08:29:45
91 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/576 13.07.2018 08:29:46
92 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 13.07.2018 08:29:46
93 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 13.07.2018 08:29:46
94 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 13.07.2018 08:29:46
95 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 13.07.2018 08:29:47
96 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/602 13.07.2018 08:29:47
97 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 13.07.2018 08:29:48
98 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/36 13.07.2018 08:29:50
99 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 13.07.2018 08:29:50
100 Die wilden 5 06678/18/61 13.07.2018 08:29:51
101 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 13.07.2018 08:29:51
102 ID:4F206D01 13.07.2018 08:29:51
103 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 13.07.2018 08:29:51
104 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 13.07.2018 08:29:52
105 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 13.07.2018 08:29:52
106 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 13.07.2018 08:29:53
107 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 13.07.2018 08:29:53
108 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 13.07.2018 08:29:55
109 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 13.07.2018 08:29:56
110 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 13.07.2018 08:29:56
111 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 13.07.2018 08:29:56
112 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 13.07.2018 08:29:56
113 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 13.07.2018 08:29:56
114 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 13.07.2018 08:29:56
115 Die Einbecker 09021/18/134 13.07.2018 08:29:57
116 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 13.07.2018 08:29:57
117 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 13.07.2018 08:29:58
118 Team Kappen 02333/18/583 13.07.2018 08:29:58
119 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 13.07.2018 08:29:58
120 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 13.07.2018 08:29:59
121 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 13.07.2018 08:29:59
122 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 13.07.2018 08:30:00
123 Arend Visser B/18/6137648 13.07.2018 08:30:00
124 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 13.07.2018 08:30:00
125 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 13.07.2018 08:30:01
126 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 13.07.2018 08:30:02
127 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 13.07.2018 08:30:02
128 Team Naumann 01219/18/249 13.07.2018 08:30:02
129 Team Molli 03139/18/248 13.07.2018 08:30:02
130 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 13.07.2018 08:30:02
131 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/411 13.07.2018 08:30:03
132 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 13.07.2018 08:30:03
133 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 13.07.2018 08:30:03
134 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 13.07.2018 08:30:04
135 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 13.07.2018 08:30:04
136 Home 06559/18/455 13.07.2018 08:30:04
137 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 13.07.2018 08:30:05
138 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/496 13.07.2018 08:30:05
139 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 13.07.2018 08:30:05
140 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 13.07.2018 08:30:05
141 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 13.07.2018 08:30:06
142 Kurt 07572/18/172 13.07.2018 08:30:06
143 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 13.07.2018 08:30:06
144 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 13.07.2018 08:30:07
145 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 13.07.2018 08:30:07
146 Team IVO 08554/18/109 13.07.2018 08:30:07
147 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 13.07.2018 08:30:08
148 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 13.07.2018 08:30:08
149 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 13.07.2018 08:30:09
150 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 13.07.2018 08:30:09
151 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/218 13.07.2018 08:30:10
152 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 13.07.2018 08:30:10
153 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 13.07.2018 08:30:10
154 Team Emsland 070/18/51 13.07.2018 08:30:10
155 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 13.07.2018 08:30:10
156 Team Tit 06336/18/244 13.07.2018 08:30:10
157 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 13.07.2018 08:30:11
158 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 13.07.2018 08:30:11
159 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 13.07.2018 08:30:11
160 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 13.07.2018 08:30:12
161 Team Molli 01281/18/962 13.07.2018 08:30:12
162 Team Emsland 070/18/60 13.07.2018 08:30:12
163 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167230 13.07.2018 08:30:12
164 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 13.07.2018 08:30:13
165 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 13.07.2018 08:30:13
166 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167217 13.07.2018 08:30:14
167 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 13.07.2018 08:30:14
168 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 13.07.2018 08:30:15
169 Hansi u.Gerd 03319/18/833 13.07.2018 08:30:15
170 Pele 08503/18/1419 13.07.2018 08:30:15
171 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 13.07.2018 08:30:16
172 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 13.07.2018 08:30:16
173 Goris Jef B/18/6100949 13.07.2018 08:30:16
174 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 13.07.2018 08:30:16
175 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 13.07.2018 08:30:17
176 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 13.07.2018 08:30:17
177 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 13.07.2018 08:30:18
178 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 13.07.2018 08:30:19
179 Blink 182 07069/18/22 13.07.2018 08:30:19
180 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 13.07.2018 08:30:19
181 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 13.07.2018 08:30:19
182 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 13.07.2018 08:30:19
183 Team Werne 03443/18/111 13.07.2018 08:30:20
184 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 13.07.2018 08:30:20
185 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 13.07.2018 08:30:20
186 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 13.07.2018 08:30:20
187 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 13.07.2018 08:30:20
188 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 13.07.2018 08:30:20
189 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 13.07.2018 08:30:21
190 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 13.07.2018 08:30:21
191 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 13.07.2018 08:30:21
192 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/141 13.07.2018 08:30:22
193 Team Payk 08483/18/1005 13.07.2018 08:30:22
194 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 13.07.2018 08:30:23
195 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 13.07.2018 08:30:23
196 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 13.07.2018 08:30:23
197 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 13.07.2018 08:30:24
198 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/143 13.07.2018 08:30:24
199 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 13.07.2018 08:30:25
200 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/50 13.07.2018 08:30:25
201 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 13.07.2018 08:30:25
202 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/209 13.07.2018 08:30:25
203 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 13.07.2018 08:30:25
204 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 13.07.2018 08:30:25
205 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 13.07.2018 08:30:25
206 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 13.07.2018 08:30:25
207 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/810 13.07.2018 08:30:26
208 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/69 13.07.2018 08:30:26
209 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 13.07.2018 08:30:27
210 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 13.07.2018 08:30:27
211 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 13.07.2018 08:30:27
212 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/635 13.07.2018 08:30:27
213 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 13.07.2018 08:30:27
214 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/825 13.07.2018 08:30:27
215 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 13.07.2018 08:30:28
216 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 13.07.2018 08:30:28
217 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 13.07.2018 08:30:28
218 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 13.07.2018 08:30:28
219 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196687 13.07.2018 08:30:29
220 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 13.07.2018 08:30:29
221 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 13.07.2018 08:30:29
222 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/511 13.07.2018 08:30:29
223 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 13.07.2018 08:30:30
224 Team Molli 03139/18/610 13.07.2018 08:30:30
225 Otten Günter 070/18/48 13.07.2018 08:30:30
226 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 13.07.2018 08:30:30
227 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 13.07.2018 08:30:30
228 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 13.07.2018 08:30:31
229 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 13.07.2018 08:30:31
230 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 13.07.2018 08:30:31
231 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 13.07.2018 08:30:31
232 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 13.07.2018 08:30:31
233 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/62 13.07.2018 08:30:32
234 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 13.07.2018 08:30:32
235 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 13.07.2018 08:30:33
236 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/5 13.07.2018 08:30:33
237 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/146 13.07.2018 08:30:34
238 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 13.07.2018 08:30:35
239 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 13.07.2018 08:30:35
240 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/380 13.07.2018 08:30:35
241 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 13.07.2018 08:30:35
242 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 13.07.2018 08:30:35
243 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 13.07.2018 08:30:35
244 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 13.07.2018 08:30:35
245 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 13.07.2018 08:30:36
246 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 13.07.2018 08:30:36
247 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 13.07.2018 08:30:36
248 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 13.07.2018 08:30:37
249 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/714 13.07.2018 08:30:37
250 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 13.07.2018 08:30:37
251 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 13.07.2018 08:30:37
252 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 13.07.2018 08:30:37
253 Lennesegler 0358/18/210 13.07.2018 08:30:37
254 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 13.07.2018 08:30:38
255 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 13.07.2018 08:30:38
256 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 13.07.2018 08:30:38
257 HUMANO 03708/18/82 13.07.2018 08:30:39
258 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 13.07.2018 08:30:39
259 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 13.07.2018 08:30:39
260 Ohetal 09073/18/25 13.07.2018 08:30:39
261 Team Demko 0952/18/430 13.07.2018 08:30:39
262 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/703 13.07.2018 08:30:39
263 Düsselteam 03876/18/31 13.07.2018 08:30:39
264 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 13.07.2018 08:30:39
265 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 13.07.2018 08:30:40
266 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 13.07.2018 08:30:40
267 Flying Höppers 05677/18/18 13.07.2018 08:30:40
268 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 13.07.2018 08:30:40
269 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 13.07.2018 08:30:40
270 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 13.07.2018 08:30:40
271 Team Molli 03139/18/249 13.07.2018 08:30:41
272 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 13.07.2018 08:30:41
273 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 13.07.2018 08:30:41
274 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 13.07.2018 08:30:42
275 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/448 13.07.2018 08:30:42
276 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/442 13.07.2018 08:30:42
277 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 13.07.2018 08:30:43
278 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/88 13.07.2018 08:30:43
279 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 13.07.2018 08:30:43
280 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 13.07.2018 08:30:43
281 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 13.07.2018 08:30:44
282 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 13.07.2018 08:30:44
283 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 13.07.2018 08:30:44
284 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 13.07.2018 08:30:44
285 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 13.07.2018 08:30:45
286 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 13.07.2018 08:30:46
287 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 13.07.2018 08:30:46
288 Draudt 07726/18/866 13.07.2018 08:30:46
289 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 13.07.2018 08:30:46
290 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 13.07.2018 08:30:46
291 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 13.07.2018 08:30:46
292 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 13.07.2018 08:30:47
293 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 13.07.2018 08:30:47
294 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 13.07.2018 08:30:47
295 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 13.07.2018 08:30:48
296 Blink 182 07069/18/73 13.07.2018 08:30:48
297 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 13.07.2018 08:30:48
298 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 13.07.2018 08:30:49
299 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 13.07.2018 08:30:50
300 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/98 13.07.2018 08:30:50
301 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 13.07.2018 08:30:50
302 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 13.07.2018 08:30:50
303 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 13.07.2018 08:30:50
304 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 13.07.2018 08:30:51
305 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 13.07.2018 08:30:51
306 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 13.07.2018 08:30:51
307 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 13.07.2018 08:30:52
308 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 13.07.2018 08:30:52
309 Ohetal 05790/18/7 13.07.2018 08:30:52
310 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 13.07.2018 08:30:52
311 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 13.07.2018 08:30:53
312 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 13.07.2018 08:30:53
313 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 13.07.2018 08:30:53
314 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 13.07.2018 08:30:53
315 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 13.07.2018 08:30:53
316 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 13.07.2018 08:30:54
317 Team Kappen 02333/18/586 13.07.2018 08:30:54
318 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 13.07.2018 08:30:54
319 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 13.07.2018 08:30:54
320 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 13.07.2018 08:30:54
321 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 13.07.2018 08:30:54
322 Team Payk 08483/18/1007 13.07.2018 08:30:54
323 Team Misunde 01972/18/1965 13.07.2018 08:30:55
324 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 13.07.2018 08:30:55
325 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 13.07.2018 08:30:55
326 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 13.07.2018 08:30:55
327 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 13.07.2018 08:30:56
328 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 13.07.2018 08:30:56
329 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 13.07.2018 08:30:57
330 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 13.07.2018 08:30:57
331 Team Schweden 08813/18/445 13.07.2018 08:30:58
332 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/166 13.07.2018 08:30:58
333 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 13.07.2018 08:30:58
334 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 13.07.2018 08:30:58
335 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 13.07.2018 08:30:58
336 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 13.07.2018 08:30:58
337 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 13.07.2018 08:30:59
338 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 13.07.2018 08:30:59
339 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 13.07.2018 08:30:59
340 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 13.07.2018 08:30:59
341 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 13.07.2018 08:30:59
342 Team Molli 01281/18/961 13.07.2018 08:30:59
343 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 13.07.2018 08:30:59
344 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 13.07.2018 08:31:00
345 Tersch 0759/18/246 13.07.2018 08:31:00
346 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 13.07.2018 08:31:00
347 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 13.07.2018 08:31:00
348 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 13.07.2018 08:31:00
349 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 13.07.2018 08:31:00
350 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 13.07.2018 08:31:01
351 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 13.07.2018 08:31:01
352 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 13.07.2018 08:31:01
353 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 13.07.2018 08:31:02
354 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 13.07.2018 08:31:02
355 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 13.07.2018 08:31:02
356 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 13.07.2018 08:31:03
357 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/483 13.07.2018 08:31:03
358 X X L 04074/18/345 13.07.2018 08:31:03
359 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 13.07.2018 08:31:03
360 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 13.07.2018 08:31:04
361 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/481 13.07.2018 08:31:04
362 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 13.07.2018 08:31:04
363 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 13.07.2018 08:31:04
364 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1813 13.07.2018 08:31:04
365 Team Werne 03684/18/632 13.07.2018 08:31:04
366 Goris Jef B/18/6100946 13.07.2018 08:31:04
367 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 13.07.2018 08:31:05
368 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1084 13.07.2018 08:31:05
369 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/151 13.07.2018 08:31:05
370 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 13.07.2018 08:31:06
371 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 13.07.2018 08:31:06
372 Club 90Stark 05059/18/938 13.07.2018 08:31:06
373 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/801 13.07.2018 08:31:06
374 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 13.07.2018 08:31:07
375 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 13.07.2018 08:31:07
376 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 13.07.2018 08:31:07
377 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 13.07.2018 08:31:07
378 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 13.07.2018 08:31:07
379 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 13.07.2018 08:31:07
380 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/712 13.07.2018 08:31:08
381 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 13.07.2018 08:31:08
382 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 13.07.2018 08:31:08
383 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 13.07.2018 08:31:10
384 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/835 13.07.2018 08:31:10
385 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1813 13.07.2018 08:31:10
386 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 13.07.2018 08:31:10
387 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 13.07.2018 08:31:10
388 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 13.07.2018 08:31:11
389 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 13.07.2018 08:31:11
390 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 13.07.2018 08:31:11
391 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 13.07.2018 08:31:12
392 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 13.07.2018 08:31:13
393 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/637 13.07.2018 08:31:13
394 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 13.07.2018 08:31:13
395 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 13.07.2018 08:31:13
396 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 13.07.2018 08:31:13
397 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 13.07.2018 08:31:14
398 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 13.07.2018 08:31:14
399 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 13.07.2018 08:31:14
400 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 13.07.2018 08:31:15
401 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 13.07.2018 08:31:15
402 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 13.07.2018 08:31:16
403 Team Emsland 070/18/50 13.07.2018 08:31:16
404 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 13.07.2018 08:31:16
405 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 13.07.2018 08:31:16
406 Bencik Josef 08596/18/112 13.07.2018 08:31:16
407 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 13.07.2018 08:31:17
408 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 13.07.2018 08:31:17
409 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348359 13.07.2018 08:31:17
410 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 13.07.2018 08:31:18
411 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1054 13.07.2018 08:31:18
412 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 13.07.2018 08:31:18
413 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 13.07.2018 08:31:18
414 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 13.07.2018 08:31:19
415 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/185 13.07.2018 08:31:20
416 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/220 13.07.2018 08:31:20
417 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 13.07.2018 08:31:20
418 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 13.07.2018 08:31:20
419 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 13.07.2018 08:31:21
420 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 13.07.2018 08:31:21
421 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 13.07.2018 08:31:21
422 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 13.07.2018 08:31:21
423 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/425 13.07.2018 08:31:22
424 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 13.07.2018 08:31:22
425 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 13.07.2018 08:31:22
426 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 13.07.2018 08:31:22
427 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 13.07.2018 08:31:23
428 Nicki 07572/18/36 13.07.2018 08:31:23
429 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 13.07.2018 08:31:23
430 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/70 13.07.2018 08:31:24
431 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 13.07.2018 08:31:24
432 Team Hame 04707/18/285 13.07.2018 08:31:25
433 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 13.07.2018 08:31:25
434 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 13.07.2018 08:31:26
435 Team Emsland 070/18/447 13.07.2018 08:31:26
436 Team Molli 03139/18/611 13.07.2018 08:31:26
437 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 13.07.2018 08:31:26
438 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/64 13.07.2018 08:31:26
439 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 13.07.2018 08:31:27
440 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 13.07.2018 08:31:27
441 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 13.07.2018 08:31:27
442 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 13.07.2018 08:31:27
443 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 13.07.2018 08:31:27
444 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/309 13.07.2018 08:31:28
445 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 13.07.2018 08:31:28
446 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 13.07.2018 08:31:28
447 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 13.07.2018 08:31:28
448 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 13.07.2018 08:31:29
449 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 13.07.2018 08:31:29
450 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 13.07.2018 08:31:29
451 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 13.07.2018 08:31:29
452 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1826 13.07.2018 08:31:30
453 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 13.07.2018 08:31:30
454 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 13.07.2018 08:31:30
455 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 13.07.2018 08:31:30
456 Ohetal 05790/18/139 13.07.2018 08:31:31
457 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 13.07.2018 08:31:32
458 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 13.07.2018 08:31:32
459 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 13.07.2018 08:31:32
460 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/180 13.07.2018 08:31:32
461 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/439 13.07.2018 08:31:32
462 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1837 13.07.2018 08:31:33
463 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 13.07.2018 08:31:33
464 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 13.07.2018 08:31:33
465 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 13.07.2018 08:31:33
466 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 13.07.2018 08:31:33
467 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 13.07.2018 08:31:33
468 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 13.07.2018 08:31:33
469 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 13.07.2018 08:31:34
470 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 13.07.2018 08:31:34
471 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 13.07.2018 08:31:34
472 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 13.07.2018 08:31:34
473 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 13.07.2018 08:31:35
474 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 13.07.2018 08:31:35
475 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 13.07.2018 08:31:35
476 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 13.07.2018 08:31:36
477 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 13.07.2018 08:31:36
478 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 13.07.2018 08:31:36
479 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 13.07.2018 08:31:37
480 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 13.07.2018 08:31:37
481 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196324 13.07.2018 08:31:37
482 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/605 13.07.2018 08:31:38
483 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/324 13.07.2018 08:31:38
484 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 13.07.2018 08:31:38
485 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 13.07.2018 08:31:38
486 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 13.07.2018 08:31:39
487 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 13.07.2018 08:31:39
488 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 13.07.2018 08:31:39
489 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 13.07.2018 08:31:40
490 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 13.07.2018 08:31:40
491 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 13.07.2018 08:31:40
492 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 13.07.2018 08:31:40
493 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 13.07.2018 08:31:40
494 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 13.07.2018 08:31:41
495 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 13.07.2018 08:31:41
496 SG Brohme 03319/18/517 13.07.2018 08:31:41
497 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 13.07.2018 08:31:42
498 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 13.07.2018 08:31:42
499 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/414 13.07.2018 08:31:42
500 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 13.07.2018 08:31:42
501 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 13.07.2018 08:31:42
502 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 13.07.2018 08:31:43
503 Team Reiselust 070/18/572 13.07.2018 08:31:43
504 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/132 13.07.2018 08:31:43
505 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 13.07.2018 08:31:43
506 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/44 13.07.2018 08:31:43
507 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 13.07.2018 08:31:43
508 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 13.07.2018 08:31:43
509 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 13.07.2018 08:31:44
510 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 13.07.2018 08:31:44
511 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 13.07.2018 08:31:44
512 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 13.07.2018 08:31:45
513 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 13.07.2018 08:31:46
514 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 13.07.2018 08:31:46
515 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 13.07.2018 08:31:47
516 Draudt 07726/18/862 13.07.2018 08:31:47
517 Düsselteam 03876/18/35 13.07.2018 08:31:47
518 Hölzen 02826/18/523 13.07.2018 08:31:47
519 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 13.07.2018 08:31:47
520 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 13.07.2018 08:31:48
521 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 13.07.2018 08:31:48
522 Düsselteam 03495/18/86 13.07.2018 08:31:49
523 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 13.07.2018 08:31:49
524 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 13.07.2018 08:31:49
525 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/79 13.07.2018 08:31:49
526 Otten Günter 070/18/629 13.07.2018 08:31:49
527 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 13.07.2018 08:31:49
528 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 13.07.2018 08:31:50
529 Ohetal 05790/18/10 13.07.2018 08:31:50
530 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 13.07.2018 08:31:51
531 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 13.07.2018 08:31:51
532 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/130 13.07.2018 08:31:51
533 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 13.07.2018 08:31:52
534 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 13.07.2018 08:31:52
535 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 13.07.2018 08:31:53
536 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/308 13.07.2018 08:31:54
537 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 13.07.2018 08:31:54
538 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 13.07.2018 08:31:55
539 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 13.07.2018 08:31:55
540 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 13.07.2018 08:31:55
541 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/711 13.07.2018 08:31:56
542 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/403 13.07.2018 08:31:56
543 Home 06559/18/419 13.07.2018 08:31:56
544 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 13.07.2018 08:31:57
545 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 13.07.2018 08:31:58
546 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 13.07.2018 08:31:58
547 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 13.07.2018 08:31:59
548 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 13.07.2018 08:31:59
549 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/52 13.07.2018 08:31:59
550 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 13.07.2018 08:31:59
551 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 13.07.2018 08:32:00
552 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 13.07.2018 08:32:01
553 Team Columba 09205/18/124 13.07.2018 08:32:02
554 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/82 13.07.2018 08:32:02
555 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 13.07.2018 08:32:02
556 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 13.07.2018 08:32:02
557 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 13.07.2018 08:32:04
558 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 13.07.2018 08:32:04
559 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 13.07.2018 08:32:05
560 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/346 13.07.2018 08:32:06
561 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 13.07.2018 08:32:06
562 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 13.07.2018 08:32:07
563 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 13.07.2018 08:32:07
564 08718/18/727 13.07.2018 08:32:07
565 Team Reiselust 070/18/804 13.07.2018 08:32:08
566 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 13.07.2018 08:32:09
567 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 13.07.2018 08:32:09
568 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 13.07.2018 08:32:09
569 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 13.07.2018 08:32:09
570 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 13.07.2018 08:32:09
571 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 13.07.2018 08:32:10
572 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 13.07.2018 08:32:10
573 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/277 13.07.2018 08:32:11
574 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 13.07.2018 08:32:11
575 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 13.07.2018 08:32:11
576 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 13.07.2018 08:32:11
577 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 13.07.2018 08:32:13
578 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 13.07.2018 08:32:13
579 Fischer Horst 01205/18/26 13.07.2018 08:32:14
580 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 13.07.2018 08:32:14
581 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 13.07.2018 08:32:15
582 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 13.07.2018 08:32:16
583 Rocky II 08960/18/762 13.07.2018 08:32:16
584 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/713 13.07.2018 08:32:16
585 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 13.07.2018 08:32:16
586 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 13.07.2018 08:32:16
587 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 13.07.2018 08:32:16
588 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 13.07.2018 08:32:16
589 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 13.07.2018 08:32:17
590 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 13.07.2018 08:32:17
591 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 13.07.2018 08:32:18
592 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 13.07.2018 08:32:18
593 Team Betziesdorf 01205/18/225 13.07.2018 08:32:18
594 Tersch 0759/18/288 13.07.2018 08:32:19
595 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/105 13.07.2018 08:32:19
596 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 13.07.2018 08:32:20
597 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548806 13.07.2018 08:32:20
598 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 13.07.2018 08:32:20
599 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1009 13.07.2018 08:32:21
600 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 13.07.2018 08:32:21
601 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 13.07.2018 08:32:22
602 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 13.07.2018 08:32:23
603 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 13.07.2018 08:32:23
604 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 13.07.2018 08:32:23
605 Goris Jef B/18/6101000 13.07.2018 08:32:23
606 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 13.07.2018 08:32:23
607 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 13.07.2018 08:32:24
608 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/281 13.07.2018 08:32:25
609 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 13.07.2018 08:32:26
610 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 13.07.2018 08:32:26
611 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 13.07.2018 08:32:27
612 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 13.07.2018 08:32:27
613 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 13.07.2018 08:32:27
614 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 13.07.2018 08:32:27
615 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/168 13.07.2018 08:32:28
616 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 13.07.2018 08:32:29
617 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 13.07.2018 08:32:30
618 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 13.07.2018 08:32:30
619 M + M 06967/18/930 13.07.2018 08:32:31
620 Berends NL/18/1519886 13.07.2018 08:32:32
621 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 13.07.2018 08:32:32
622 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 13.07.2018 08:32:33
623 Team Werne 03443/18/125 13.07.2018 08:32:33
624 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 13.07.2018 08:32:33
625 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/96 13.07.2018 08:32:34
626 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 13.07.2018 08:32:34
627 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 13.07.2018 08:32:34
628 Lucky Looser 02739/18/884 13.07.2018 08:32:35
629 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 13.07.2018 08:32:35
630 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 13.07.2018 08:32:36
631 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 13.07.2018 08:32:37
632 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 13.07.2018 08:32:38
633 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/331 13.07.2018 08:32:39
634 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 13.07.2018 08:32:39
635 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 13.07.2018 08:32:39
636 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 13.07.2018 08:32:40
637 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 13.07.2018 08:32:41
638 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 13.07.2018 08:32:41
639 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 13.07.2018 08:32:42
640 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 13.07.2018 08:32:42
641 Sun City Girls 06974/18/86 13.07.2018 08:32:43
642 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 13.07.2018 08:32:43
643 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 13.07.2018 08:32:43
644 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 13.07.2018 08:32:43
645 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 13.07.2018 08:32:43
646 Team Woitalla 01124/18/56 13.07.2018 08:32:43
647 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 13.07.2018 08:32:44
648 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/599 13.07.2018 08:32:45
649 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 13.07.2018 08:32:45
650 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1267 13.07.2018 08:32:46
651 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 13.07.2018 08:32:47
652 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1010 13.07.2018 08:32:48
653 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 13.07.2018 08:32:48
654 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 13.07.2018 08:32:49
655 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 13.07.2018 08:32:49
656 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 13.07.2018 08:32:50
657 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/202 13.07.2018 08:32:51
658 Alp Race Team CH/18/17739 13.07.2018 08:32:51
659 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 13.07.2018 08:32:51
660 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 13.07.2018 08:32:51
661 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/496 13.07.2018 08:32:52
662 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/82 13.07.2018 08:32:53
663 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 13.07.2018 08:32:54
664 Team IVO 08554/18/110 13.07.2018 08:32:54
665 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 13.07.2018 08:32:55
666 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 13.07.2018 08:32:55
667 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/218 13.07.2018 08:32:55
668 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 13.07.2018 08:32:55
669 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 13.07.2018 08:32:56
670 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 13.07.2018 08:32:57
671 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 13.07.2018 08:32:57
672 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/637 13.07.2018 08:32:58
673 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 13.07.2018 08:32:58
674 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 13.07.2018 08:32:59
675 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1190 13.07.2018 08:33:00
676 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 13.07.2018 08:33:00
677 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 13.07.2018 08:33:00
678 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 13.07.2018 08:33:00
679 Team Tit 06336/18/255 13.07.2018 08:33:02
680 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 13.07.2018 08:33:03
681 Der rote Adler 04182/18/232 13.07.2018 08:33:03
682 08718/18/726 13.07.2018 08:33:06
683 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 13.07.2018 08:33:07
684 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 13.07.2018 08:33:07
685 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 13.07.2018 08:33:09
686 Daehnel 06152/18/339 13.07.2018 08:33:09
687 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 13.07.2018 08:33:10
688 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 13.07.2018 08:33:12
689 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 13.07.2018 08:33:12
690 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 13.07.2018 08:33:13
691 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 08994/18/152 13.07.2018 08:33:13
692 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1961 13.07.2018 08:33:14
693 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/390 13.07.2018 08:33:14
694 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/165 13.07.2018 08:33:15
695 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 13.07.2018 08:33:15
696 Attila 05677/18/321 13.07.2018 08:33:15
697 Team Demko 02387/18/517 13.07.2018 08:33:16
698 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 13.07.2018 08:33:17
699 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 13.07.2018 08:33:17
700 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 13.07.2018 08:33:19
701 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/518 13.07.2018 08:33:20
702 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 13.07.2018 08:33:21
703 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/213 13.07.2018 08:33:21
704 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 13.07.2018 08:33:23
705 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 13.07.2018 08:33:23
706 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 13.07.2018 08:33:24
707 Team Bunnen 05217/18/356 13.07.2018 08:33:24
708 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/789 13.07.2018 08:33:26
709 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 13.07.2018 08:33:29
710 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 13.07.2018 08:33:30
711 Team Tit 06336/18/237 13.07.2018 08:33:31
712 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 13.07.2018 08:33:31
713 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/348 13.07.2018 08:33:33
714 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 13.07.2018 08:33:34
715 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 13.07.2018 08:33:34
716 Team Uelsen 01831/18/211 13.07.2018 08:33:36
717 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 13.07.2018 08:33:37
718 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 13.07.2018 08:33:41
719 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 13.07.2018 08:33:41
720 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 13.07.2018 08:33:42
721 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 13.07.2018 08:33:45
722 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 13.07.2018 08:33:47
723 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 13.07.2018 08:33:47
724 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 13.07.2018 08:33:47
725 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/210 13.07.2018 08:33:48
726 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 01882/18/153 13.07.2018 08:33:49
727 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/11 13.07.2018 08:33:49
728 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 13.07.2018 08:33:51
729 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 13.07.2018 08:33:51
730 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 13.07.2018 08:33:52
731 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 13.07.2018 08:33:53
732 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/529 13.07.2018 08:33:55
733 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 13.07.2018 08:33:56
734 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 13.07.2018 08:33:56
735 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/705 13.07.2018 08:33:57
736 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 13.07.2018 08:33:57
737 Hölzen 02826/18/509 13.07.2018 08:33:57
738 Team Würzburg 05179/18/412 13.07.2018 08:33:58
739 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 13.07.2018 08:33:58
740 Blink 182 08969/18/714 13.07.2018 08:33:59
741 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 13.07.2018 08:34:01
742 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 13.07.2018 08:34:01
743 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 13.07.2018 08:34:03
744 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/640 13.07.2018 08:34:03
745 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 13.07.2018 08:34:05
746 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/81 13.07.2018 08:34:06
747 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 13.07.2018 08:34:09
748 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 13.07.2018 08:34:09
749 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 13.07.2018 08:34:11
750 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 13.07.2018 08:34:12
751 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/139 13.07.2018 08:34:14
752 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/258 13.07.2018 08:34:15
753 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 13.07.2018 08:34:17
754 Team Columba 09205/18/472 13.07.2018 08:34:17
755 Stramme Jungs 07807/18/647 13.07.2018 08:34:18
756 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 13.07.2018 08:34:20
757 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 13.07.2018 08:34:21
758 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 13.07.2018 08:34:22
759 Newerla 06914/18/181 13.07.2018 08:34:23
760 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 13.07.2018 08:34:25
761 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 13.07.2018 08:34:26
762 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/528 13.07.2018 08:34:27
763 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 13.07.2018 08:34:28
764 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 13.07.2018 08:34:28
765 Tersch 0759/18/283 13.07.2018 08:34:30
766 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 13.07.2018 08:34:32
767 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 13.07.2018 08:34:32
768 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 13.07.2018 08:34:33
769 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 13.07.2018 08:34:33
770 Roki I 03378/18/83 13.07.2018 08:34:34
771 Tersch 0759/18/296 13.07.2018 08:34:35
772 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 13.07.2018 08:34:37
773 HUMANO 03708/18/169 13.07.2018 08:34:38
774 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/64 13.07.2018 08:34:39
775 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 13.07.2018 08:34:39
776 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 13.07.2018 08:34:39
777 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/102 13.07.2018 08:34:41
778 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 13.07.2018 08:34:43
779 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/597 13.07.2018 08:34:44
780 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 13.07.2018 08:34:44
781 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 13.07.2018 08:34:46
782 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 13.07.2018 08:34:47
783 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 13.07.2018 08:34:47
784 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1086 13.07.2018 08:34:49
785 Blink 182 08432/18/544 13.07.2018 08:34:51
786 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 13.07.2018 08:34:53
787 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 13.07.2018 08:34:54
788 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/34 13.07.2018 08:34:58
789 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 13.07.2018 08:35:01
790 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1121 13.07.2018 08:35:04
791 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 13.07.2018 08:35:04
792 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/702 13.07.2018 08:35:05
793 Team Würzburg 05179/18/420 13.07.2018 08:35:08
794 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 13.07.2018 08:35:08
795 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 13.07.2018 08:35:08
796 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 13.07.2018 08:35:11
797 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 13.07.2018 08:35:15
798 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 13.07.2018 08:35:15
799 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/610 13.07.2018 08:35:17
800 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 13.07.2018 08:35:20
801 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/286 13.07.2018 08:35:22
802 Schleuße 3 0563/18/54 13.07.2018 08:35:27
803 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 13.07.2018 08:35:29
804 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 13.07.2018 08:35:30
805 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520025 13.07.2018 08:35:31
806 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 13.07.2018 08:35:34
807 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 13.07.2018 08:35:35
808 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 13.07.2018 08:35:36
809 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 13.07.2018 08:35:37
810 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 13.07.2018 08:35:38
811 Team Bunnen 05217/18/351 13.07.2018 08:35:39
812 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 13.07.2018 08:35:41
813 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 13.07.2018 08:35:45
814 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 13.07.2018 08:35:47
815 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 13.07.2018 08:35:48
816 Goris Jef B/18/6100936 13.07.2018 08:35:49
817 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/857 13.07.2018 08:35:51
818 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 13.07.2018 08:35:56
819 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 13.07.2018 08:35:57
820 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/117 13.07.2018 08:35:59
821 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 13.07.2018 08:36:02
822 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 13.07.2018 08:36:03
823 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1207 13.07.2018 08:36:04
824 Team MA - RI 06631/18/686 13.07.2018 08:36:07
825 Görlich B&C 0494/18/6 13.07.2018 08:36:10
826 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 13.07.2018 08:36:14
827 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 13.07.2018 08:36:14
828 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 13.07.2018 08:36:16
829 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 13.07.2018 08:36:20
830 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 13.07.2018 08:36:22
831 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 13.07.2018 08:36:27
832 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 13.07.2018 08:36:29
833 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 13.07.2018 08:36:31
834 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520411 13.07.2018 08:36:33
835 Team Payk 08483/18/1001 13.07.2018 08:36:39
836 Rocky II 02678/18/600 13.07.2018 08:36:40
837 Team Columba 093/18/1094 13.07.2018 08:36:41
838 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 13.07.2018 08:36:43
839 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 13.07.2018 08:36:45
840 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/38 13.07.2018 08:36:46
841 Team Tit 06336/18/225 13.07.2018 08:36:48
842 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 13.07.2018 08:36:53
843 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/203 13.07.2018 08:36:54
844 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/558 13.07.2018 08:36:56
845 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 13.07.2018 08:36:59
846 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167186 13.07.2018 08:37:03
847 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 13.07.2018 08:37:08
848 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 13.07.2018 08:37:15
849 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 13.07.2018 08:37:16
850 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 13.07.2018 08:37:19
851 Team Demko 0968/18/423 13.07.2018 08:37:19
852 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 13.07.2018 08:37:22
853 Düsselteam 06967/18/923 13.07.2018 08:37:24
854 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 13.07.2018 08:37:25
855 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 13.07.2018 08:37:32
856 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 13.07.2018 08:37:33
857 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 13.07.2018 08:37:33
858 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 13.07.2018 08:37:36
859 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 13.07.2018 08:37:36
860 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 13.07.2018 08:37:37
861 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/285 13.07.2018 08:37:40
862 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 13.07.2018 08:37:44
863 B + B + H 04891/18/597 13.07.2018 08:37:48
864 Team Kappen 02333/18/571 13.07.2018 08:37:50
865 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 13.07.2018 08:37:52
866 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 13.07.2018 08:37:56
867 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 13.07.2018 08:37:57
868 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/166 13.07.2018 08:37:57
869 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 13.07.2018 08:38:00
870 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 13.07.2018 08:38:01
871 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 13.07.2018 08:38:02
872 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/447 13.07.2018 08:38:06
873 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/910 13.07.2018 08:38:07
874 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 13.07.2018 08:38:07
875 Hain 02651/18/170 13.07.2018 08:38:11
876 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 13.07.2018 08:38:12
877 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 13.07.2018 08:38:12
878 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 13.07.2018 08:38:13
879 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 13.07.2018 08:38:16
880 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 13.07.2018 08:38:17
881 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 13.07.2018 08:38:18
882 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 13.07.2018 08:38:21
883 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 13.07.2018 08:38:21
884 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 13.07.2018 08:38:22
885 Marx 07726/18/865 13.07.2018 08:38:25
886 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 13.07.2018 08:38:25
887 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 13.07.2018 08:38:29
888 Hain 02651/18/162 13.07.2018 08:38:30
889 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 13.07.2018 08:38:32
890 Hain 02651/18/166 13.07.2018 08:38:33
891 Club Waldmann 07611/18/42 13.07.2018 08:38:33
892 Team Werne 03684/18/638 13.07.2018 08:38:34
893 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 13.07.2018 08:38:35
894 Höing Rudi 09509/18/424 13.07.2018 08:38:35
895 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 13.07.2018 08:38:39
896 Team Hame 03508/18/1571 13.07.2018 08:38:41
897 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 13.07.2018 08:38:44
898 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/116 13.07.2018 08:38:44
899 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/590 13.07.2018 08:38:45
900 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 13.07.2018 08:38:50
901 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 13.07.2018 08:38:50
902 Team Hessenboys 08790/18/567 13.07.2018 08:38:51
903 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 13.07.2018 08:38:55
904 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 13.07.2018 08:38:56
905 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 13.07.2018 08:39:01
906 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 13.07.2018 08:39:02
907 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 13.07.2018 08:39:06
908 Newerla 06914/18/197 13.07.2018 08:39:06
909 Sun City Girls 03083/18/643 13.07.2018 08:39:09
910 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1097 13.07.2018 08:39:10
911 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 13.07.2018 08:39:10
912 Team Naumann 01219/18/257 13.07.2018 08:39:13
913 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 13.07.2018 08:39:13
914 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 13.07.2018 08:39:15
915 Pele 08503/18/1420 13.07.2018 08:39:16
916 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 13.07.2018 08:39:17
917 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 13.07.2018 08:39:18
918 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 13.07.2018 08:39:20
919 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/416 13.07.2018 08:39:20
920 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 13.07.2018 08:39:22
921 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/809 13.07.2018 08:39:24
922 SG Brohme 03319/18/514 13.07.2018 08:39:25
923 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1012 13.07.2018 08:39:27
924 Roki I 03378/18/81 13.07.2018 08:39:31
925 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 13.07.2018 08:39:40
926 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 13.07.2018 08:39:41
927 Newerla 06914/18/196 13.07.2018 08:39:41
928 Roki I 07274/18/713 13.07.2018 08:39:44
929 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 13.07.2018 08:39:48
930 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 13.07.2018 08:39:48
931 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 13.07.2018 08:39:49
932 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 13.07.2018 08:39:52
933 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/281 13.07.2018 08:39:52
934 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/400 13.07.2018 08:39:56
935 Team Falkseh 05674/18/261 13.07.2018 08:39:56
936 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/145 13.07.2018 08:40:01
937 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 13.07.2018 08:40:01
938 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 13.07.2018 08:40:04
939 Team Emsland 02820/18/525 13.07.2018 08:40:05
940 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 13.07.2018 08:40:14
941 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 13.07.2018 08:40:17
942 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 13.07.2018 08:40:17
943 Team Columba 09205/18/316 13.07.2018 08:40:18
944 Team Tit 06336/18/544 13.07.2018 08:40:18
945 Untiedt 05772/18/2333 13.07.2018 08:40:23
946 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 13.07.2018 08:40:27
947 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167231 13.07.2018 08:40:27
948 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/556 13.07.2018 08:40:28
949 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 13.07.2018 08:40:31
950 INN-TEAM 02799/18/509 13.07.2018 08:40:34
951 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 13.07.2018 08:40:36
952 Team Menrath 04707/18/101 13.07.2018 08:40:46
953 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 13.07.2018 08:40:47
954 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 13.07.2018 08:40:47
955 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 13.07.2018 08:40:47
956 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 13.07.2018 08:40:49
957 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/270 13.07.2018 08:40:50
958 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/840 13.07.2018 08:40:51
959 Die Blondies 09659/18/1116 13.07.2018 08:40:51
960 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 13.07.2018 08:40:54
961 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 13.07.2018 08:40:55
962 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 13.07.2018 08:40:56
963 Tersch 0759/18/257 13.07.2018 08:41:03
964 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175472 13.07.2018 08:41:07
965 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/212 13.07.2018 08:41:07
966 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 13.07.2018 08:41:12
967 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/38 13.07.2018 08:41:14
968 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/631 13.07.2018 08:41:15
969 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/229 13.07.2018 08:41:24
970 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 13.07.2018 08:41:33
971 Team Kappen 02333/18/572 13.07.2018 08:41:37
972 GERONIMO NL/18/1205116 13.07.2018 08:41:38
973 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/37 13.07.2018 08:41:47
974 Team Columba 06754/18/129 13.07.2018 08:41:52
975 Bär Christian 02813/18/50 13.07.2018 08:41:53
976 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/18/631 13.07.2018 08:42:20
977 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 13.07.2018 08:42:22
978 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 13.07.2018 08:42:30
979 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/382 13.07.2018 08:42:41
980 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 13.07.2018 08:42:43
981 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/481 13.07.2018 08:42:47
982 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 13.07.2018 08:42:55
983 Team Falkseh 05674/18/263 13.07.2018 08:43:20
984 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1095 13.07.2018 08:43:24
985 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/195 13.07.2018 08:43:25
986 HUMANO 03708/18/83 13.07.2018 08:43:27
987 Höing Rosi 09509/18/429 13.07.2018 08:43:50
988 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 13.07.2018 08:43:50
989 Team Kappen 02333/18/582 13.07.2018 08:43:50
990 Daehnel 06152/18/340 13.07.2018 08:43:54
991 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 13.07.2018 08:43:59
992 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 13.07.2018 08:44:08
993 B + B + H 03409/18/16 13.07.2018 08:44:09
994 B + B + H 03409/18/5 13.07.2018 08:44:46
995 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/425 13.07.2018 08:44:58
996 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 13.07.2018 08:44:59
997 HERENO 03708/18/87 13.07.2018 08:45:00
998 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/167 13.07.2018 08:45:27
999 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519812 13.07.2018 08:45:45
1000 Team Columba 09205/18/55 13.07.2018 08:45:53
1001 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 13.07.2018 08:45:55
1002 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 13.07.2018 08:45:56
1003 GERONIMO NL/18/1205111 13.07.2018 08:45:56
1004 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1423 13.07.2018 08:45:56
1005 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 13.07.2018 08:45:57
1006 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 13.07.2018 08:45:58
1007 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 13.07.2018 08:45:59
1008 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 13.07.2018 08:45:59
1009 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 13.07.2018 08:46:00
1010 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/701 13.07.2018 08:46:01
1011 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/802 13.07.2018 08:46:01
1012 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/629 13.07.2018 08:46:01
1013 Team Postillion 02680/18/8132 13.07.2018 08:46:02
1014 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 13.07.2018 08:46:03
1015 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 13.07.2018 08:46:04
1016 Team Naumann 01219/18/158 13.07.2018 08:46:04
1017 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 13.07.2018 08:46:04
1018 Team Hame 04707/18/111 13.07.2018 08:46:06
1019 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/72 13.07.2018 08:46:08
1020 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/606 13.07.2018 08:46:09
1021 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 13.07.2018 08:46:09
1022 Lüthke Erhard 09659/18/1461 13.07.2018 08:46:11
1023 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 13.07.2018 08:46:12
1024 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 13.07.2018 08:46:13
1025 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 13.07.2018 08:46:19
1026 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 13.07.2018 08:46:20
1027 Team Uelsen 01831/18/213 13.07.2018 08:46:20
1028 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 13.07.2018 08:46:22
1029 Club 90Stark 05059/18/935 13.07.2018 08:46:24
1030 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 13.07.2018 08:46:26
1031 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 13.07.2018 08:46:26
1032 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/638 13.07.2018 08:46:27
1033 Team Kappen 02333/18/587 13.07.2018 08:46:27
1034 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 13.07.2018 08:46:30
1035 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 13.07.2018 08:46:31
1036 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 13.07.2018 08:46:31
1037 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 13.07.2018 08:46:32
1038 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/399 13.07.2018 08:46:35
1039 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 13.07.2018 08:46:36
1040 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 13.07.2018 08:46:36
1041 Home 0260/18/34 13.07.2018 08:46:38
1042 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 13.07.2018 08:46:39
1043 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 13.07.2018 08:46:39
1044 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 13.07.2018 08:46:43
1045 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 13.07.2018 08:46:44
1046 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/304 13.07.2018 08:46:46
1047 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/432 13.07.2018 08:46:47
1048 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 13.07.2018 08:46:49
1049 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 13.07.2018 08:46:56
1050 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/536 13.07.2018 08:46:59
1051 Hain 02651/18/167 13.07.2018 08:47:17
1052 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/17 13.07.2018 08:47:19
1053 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 13.07.2018 08:47:24
1054 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 13.07.2018 08:47:29
1055 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 13.07.2018 08:47:43
1056 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/700 13.07.2018 08:47:43
1057 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/709 13.07.2018 08:47:44
1058 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 13.07.2018 08:47:49
1059 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 13.07.2018 08:47:49
1060 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/248 13.07.2018 08:47:50
1061 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 13.07.2018 08:47:58
1062 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 13.07.2018 08:48:07
1063 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 13.07.2018 08:48:09
1064 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 13.07.2018 08:48:09
1065 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 13.07.2018 08:48:14
1066 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 13.07.2018 08:48:17
1067 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 13.07.2018 08:48:18
1068 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 13.07.2018 08:48:23
1069 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1912 13.07.2018 08:48:25
1070 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 13.07.2018 08:48:29
1071 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 13.07.2018 08:48:37
1072 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1534028 13.07.2018 08:48:44
1073 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/20 13.07.2018 08:48:46
1074 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/351 13.07.2018 08:48:49
1075 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 13.07.2018 08:49:00
1076 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/601 13.07.2018 08:49:38
1077 Team Molli 01281/18/1206 13.07.2018 08:49:49
1078 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/272 13.07.2018 08:49:50
1079 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/126 13.07.2018 08:50:00
1080 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 13.07.2018 08:50:02
1081 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 13.07.2018 08:50:10
1082 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/212 13.07.2018 08:51:30
1083 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 13.07.2018 08:51:36
1084 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 13.07.2018 08:52:52
1085 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 13.07.2018 08:53:32
1086 Roki I 03378/18/79 13.07.2018 08:53:54
1087 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 13.07.2018 08:54:14
1088 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/48 13.07.2018 08:54:26
1089 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 13.07.2018 08:54:48
1090 Bühne Markus 02719/18/264 13.07.2018 08:54:53
1091 Team Falkseh 05674/18/262 13.07.2018 08:54:56
1092 Jan und Ralf 07572/18/671 13.07.2018 08:55:19
1093 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 13.07.2018 08:55:48
1094 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197463 13.07.2018 08:57:41
1095 Roki I 07274/18/717 13.07.2018 08:57:45
1096 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/88 13.07.2018 08:59:12
1097 Rocky II 08960/18/763 13.07.2018 09:00:39
1098 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 13.07.2018 09:02:12
1099 ERGMÜ 0563/18/52 13.07.2018 09:02:28
1100 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 13.07.2018 09:06:37
1101 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 13.07.2018 09:07:31
1102 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 13.07.2018 09:10:56
1103 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 13.07.2018 09:13:12
1104 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 13.07.2018 09:24:33
1105 X X L 04074/18/344 13.07.2018 09:38:32
1106 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/306 13.07.2018 09:38:32
1107 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1461 13.07.2018 09:41:50
1108 SG Egenolf&Rosenwald 08503/18/1597 13.07.2018 09:46:22
1109 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/519 13.07.2018 09:53:17
1110 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 13.07.2018 10:21:36
1111 Team Kalle 08213/18/155 13.07.2018 11:09:37
1112 Schwälmer Hännes 08211/18/918 13.07.2018 12:24:57