Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/88 29.06.2018 06:32:56
2 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1010 29.06.2018 06:48:34
3 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1461 29.06.2018 07:02:51
4 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 29.06.2018 07:02:53
5 Untiedt 05772/18/2352 29.06.2018 07:02:53
6 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 29.06.2018 07:03:11
7 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 29.06.2018 07:03:22
8 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 29.06.2018 07:03:27
9 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 29.06.2018 07:03:31
10 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 29.06.2018 07:03:34
11 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 29.06.2018 07:03:44
12 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 29.06.2018 07:03:50
13 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/209 29.06.2018 07:04:00
14 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/149 29.06.2018 07:04:02
15 Team Tit 06336/18/244 29.06.2018 07:04:03
16 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 29.06.2018 07:04:03
17 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 29.06.2018 07:04:04
18 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 29.06.2018 07:04:07
19 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 29.06.2018 07:04:08
20 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 29.06.2018 07:04:08
21 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1826 29.06.2018 07:04:09
22 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 29.06.2018 07:04:10
23 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/141 29.06.2018 07:04:11
24 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 29.06.2018 07:04:11
25 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 29.06.2018 07:04:12
26 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548245 29.06.2018 07:04:12
27 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 29.06.2018 07:04:13
28 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/804 29.06.2018 07:04:13
29 Team Taubenversteigerung 02043/18/22 29.06.2018 07:04:16
30 Team Tit 06336/18/524 29.06.2018 07:04:18
31 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 29.06.2018 07:04:18
32 Tersch 0759/18/288 29.06.2018 07:04:19
33 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/213 29.06.2018 07:04:21
34 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 29.06.2018 07:04:21
35 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 29.06.2018 07:04:21
36 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 29.06.2018 07:04:22
37 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 29.06.2018 07:04:22
38 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 29.06.2018 07:04:22
39 Düsselteam 01745/18/394 29.06.2018 07:04:23
40 M + M 06967/18/930 29.06.2018 07:04:23
41 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 29.06.2018 07:04:24
42 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 29.06.2018 07:04:24
43 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 29.06.2018 07:04:25
44 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 29.06.2018 07:04:25
45 Team Hame 03508/18/1571 29.06.2018 07:04:26
46 Team Molli 01281/18/962 29.06.2018 07:04:28
47 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 29.06.2018 07:04:29
48 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/105 29.06.2018 07:04:30
49 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 29.06.2018 07:04:30
50 Team Würzburg 05179/18/420 29.06.2018 07:04:30
51 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 29.06.2018 07:04:30
52 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 29.06.2018 07:04:31
53 Team Postillion 02680/18/8132 29.06.2018 07:04:32
54 Roki I 03378/18/83 29.06.2018 07:04:33
55 Team Molli 01281/18/961 29.06.2018 07:04:34
56 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 29.06.2018 07:04:34
57 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 29.06.2018 07:04:36
58 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 29.06.2018 07:04:36
59 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 29.06.2018 07:04:37
60 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 29.06.2018 07:04:38
61 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/277 29.06.2018 07:04:38
62 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 29.06.2018 07:04:38
63 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 29.06.2018 07:04:38
64 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 29.06.2018 07:04:38
65 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 29.06.2018 07:04:39
66 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 29.06.2018 07:04:39
67 Goris Jef B/18/6100949 29.06.2018 07:04:40
68 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 29.06.2018 07:04:41
69 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 29.06.2018 07:04:41
70 Home 06559/18/419 29.06.2018 07:04:41
71 Team Würzburg 05179/18/421 29.06.2018 07:04:42
72 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 29.06.2018 07:04:42
73 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 29.06.2018 07:04:43
74 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 29.06.2018 07:04:43
75 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 29.06.2018 07:04:44
76 Die Blondies 09659/18/1117 29.06.2018 07:04:44
77 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 29.06.2018 07:04:44
78 Team Tit 06336/18/536 29.06.2018 07:04:45
79 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 29.06.2018 07:04:45
80 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 29.06.2018 07:04:46
81 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/220 29.06.2018 07:04:47
82 Hölzen 02826/18/504 29.06.2018 07:04:48
83 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 29.06.2018 07:04:48
84 Rocky II 02678/18/584 29.06.2018 07:04:48
85 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 29.06.2018 07:04:49
86 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 29.06.2018 07:04:50
87 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 29.06.2018 07:04:50
88 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 29.06.2018 07:04:52
89 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 29.06.2018 07:04:55
90 Team Woitalla 01124/18/56 29.06.2018 07:04:56
91 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 29.06.2018 07:04:57
92 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 29.06.2018 07:04:59
93 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 29.06.2018 07:04:59
94 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 29.06.2018 07:05:01
95 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/86 29.06.2018 07:05:03
96 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 29.06.2018 07:05:03
97 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/439 29.06.2018 07:05:04
98 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1422 29.06.2018 07:05:05
99 SG Brohme 03319/18/517 29.06.2018 07:05:06
100 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 29.06.2018 07:05:07
101 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 29.06.2018 07:05:13
102 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 29.06.2018 07:05:17
103 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 29.06.2018 07:05:18
104 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 29.06.2018 07:05:19
105 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/346 29.06.2018 07:05:19
106 Draudt 07726/18/866 29.06.2018 07:05:22
107 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 29.06.2018 07:05:23
108 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 29.06.2018 07:05:23
109 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/425 29.06.2018 07:05:26
110 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 29.06.2018 07:05:27
111 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 29.06.2018 07:05:29
112 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 29.06.2018 07:05:29
113 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 29.06.2018 07:05:31
114 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 29.06.2018 07:05:32
115 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 29.06.2018 07:05:33
116 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 29.06.2018 07:05:35
117 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/324 29.06.2018 07:05:37
118 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 29.06.2018 07:05:37
119 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548541 29.06.2018 07:05:39
120 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/82 29.06.2018 07:05:39
121 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 29.06.2018 07:05:41
122 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 29.06.2018 07:05:41
123 SG Hörst&Hornemann 06535/18/882 29.06.2018 07:05:41
124 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 29.06.2018 07:05:42
125 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 29.06.2018 07:05:42
126 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 29.06.2018 07:05:42
127 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1423 29.06.2018 07:05:44
128 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 29.06.2018 07:05:44
129 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 29.06.2018 07:05:44
130 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 29.06.2018 07:05:46
131 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443016 29.06.2018 07:05:46
132 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 29.06.2018 07:05:46
133 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 29.06.2018 07:05:47
134 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 29.06.2018 07:05:48
135 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 29.06.2018 07:05:48
136 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 29.06.2018 07:05:49
137 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 29.06.2018 07:05:49
138 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 29.06.2018 07:05:53
139 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 29.06.2018 07:05:54
140 Die Blondies 09659/18/1202 29.06.2018 07:05:56
141 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 29.06.2018 07:05:56
142 Ohetal 09073/18/25 29.06.2018 07:05:56
143 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 29.06.2018 07:05:57
144 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 29.06.2018 07:05:57
145 Ohetal 09073/18/9 29.06.2018 07:05:58
146 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 29.06.2018 07:05:58
147 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 29.06.2018 07:05:59
148 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 29.06.2018 07:05:59
149 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 29.06.2018 07:06:00
150 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 29.06.2018 07:06:00
151 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 29.06.2018 07:06:02
152 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 29.06.2018 07:06:04
153 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 29.06.2018 07:06:04
154 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 29.06.2018 07:06:05
155 HUMANO 03708/18/165 29.06.2018 07:06:06
156 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 29.06.2018 07:06:07
157 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 29.06.2018 07:06:07
158 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 29.06.2018 07:06:07
159 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 29.06.2018 07:06:08
160 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 29.06.2018 07:06:09
161 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 29.06.2018 07:06:09
162 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 29.06.2018 07:06:09
163 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 29.06.2018 07:06:11
164 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 29.06.2018 07:06:11
165 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 29.06.2018 07:06:12
166 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/218 29.06.2018 07:06:13
167 Korte Joh. 08988/18/546 29.06.2018 07:06:14
168 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 29.06.2018 07:06:15
169 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 29.06.2018 07:06:17
170 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 29.06.2018 07:06:19
171 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 29.06.2018 07:06:20
172 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/50 29.06.2018 07:06:20
173 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 29.06.2018 07:06:21
174 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 29.06.2018 07:06:22
175 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 29.06.2018 07:06:23
176 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 29.06.2018 07:06:24
177 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/602 29.06.2018 07:06:24
178 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 29.06.2018 07:06:24
179 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 29.06.2018 07:06:25
180 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 29.06.2018 07:06:26
181 Newerla 06914/18/196 29.06.2018 07:06:26
182 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 29.06.2018 07:06:27
183 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 29.06.2018 07:06:29
184 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 29.06.2018 07:06:30
185 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1190 29.06.2018 07:06:30
186 Blink 182 07069/18/73 29.06.2018 07:06:31
187 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/146 29.06.2018 07:06:31
188 Die Einbecker 09021/18/134 29.06.2018 07:06:32
189 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 29.06.2018 07:06:33
190 Team Emsland 070/18/452 29.06.2018 07:06:34
191 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 29.06.2018 07:06:36
192 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 29.06.2018 07:06:36
193 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 29.06.2018 07:06:37
194 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 29.06.2018 07:06:38
195 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 29.06.2018 07:06:43
196 Team Werne 03443/18/111 29.06.2018 07:06:43
197 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 29.06.2018 07:06:44
198 Team Tit 06336/18/237 29.06.2018 07:06:44
199 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 29.06.2018 07:06:45
200 Rocky II 08960/18/762 29.06.2018 07:06:46
201 Hölzen 02826/18/523 29.06.2018 07:06:47
202 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/447 29.06.2018 07:06:48
203 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 29.06.2018 07:06:50
204 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 29.06.2018 07:06:50
205 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 29.06.2018 07:06:53
206 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 29.06.2018 07:06:53
207 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 29.06.2018 07:06:53
208 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 29.06.2018 07:06:55
209 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 29.06.2018 07:06:59
210 Team Demko 0952/18/430 29.06.2018 07:07:03
211 Daehnel 06152/18/340 29.06.2018 07:07:05
212 Draudt 07726/18/862 29.06.2018 07:07:06
213 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 29.06.2018 07:07:07
214 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 29.06.2018 07:07:09
215 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 29.06.2018 07:07:14
216 Team Kallamadda 08969/18/713 29.06.2018 07:07:16
217 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 29.06.2018 07:07:18
218 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 29.06.2018 07:07:18
219 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/428 29.06.2018 07:07:19
220 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 29.06.2018 07:07:20
221 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/448 29.06.2018 07:07:21
222 Roki I 03378/18/79 29.06.2018 07:07:23
223 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 29.06.2018 07:07:24
224 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 29.06.2018 07:07:26
225 Hain 02651/18/170 29.06.2018 07:07:27
226 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 29.06.2018 07:07:27
227 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 29.06.2018 07:07:27
228 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 29.06.2018 07:07:29
229 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 29.06.2018 07:07:30
230 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 29.06.2018 07:07:31
231 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 29.06.2018 07:07:31
232 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716007 29.06.2018 07:07:32
233 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 29.06.2018 07:07:32
234 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 29.06.2018 07:07:33
235 Team Columba 09205/18/472 29.06.2018 07:07:34
236 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 29.06.2018 07:07:35
237 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 29.06.2018 07:07:40
238 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 29.06.2018 07:07:41
239 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 29.06.2018 07:07:42
240 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 29.06.2018 07:07:42
241 Club 90Stark 05059/18/938 29.06.2018 07:07:45
242 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 29.06.2018 07:07:46
243 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 29.06.2018 07:07:49
244 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/610 29.06.2018 07:07:50
245 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 29.06.2018 07:07:58
246 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 29.06.2018 07:07:59
247 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 29.06.2018 07:08:00
248 Attila 05677/18/321 29.06.2018 07:08:02
249 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 29.06.2018 07:08:05
250 Sell Willi 0520/18/242 29.06.2018 07:08:05
251 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/529 29.06.2018 07:08:07
252 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 29.06.2018 07:08:08
253 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 29.06.2018 07:08:12
254 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 29.06.2018 07:08:14
255 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 29.06.2018 07:08:15
256 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 29.06.2018 07:08:19
257 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 29.06.2018 07:08:19
258 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 29.06.2018 07:08:22
259 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 29.06.2018 07:08:23
260 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 29.06.2018 07:08:24
261 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1837 29.06.2018 07:08:26
262 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/712 29.06.2018 07:08:30
263 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 29.06.2018 07:08:37
264 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 29.06.2018 07:08:39
265 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 29.06.2018 07:08:40
266 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 29.06.2018 07:08:44
267 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 29.06.2018 07:08:44
268 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 29.06.2018 07:08:45
269 IT-Chatterteam 02472/18/429 29.06.2018 07:08:49
270 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 29.06.2018 07:08:58
271 08718/18/726 29.06.2018 07:09:01
272 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 29.06.2018 07:09:03
273 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 29.06.2018 07:09:03
274 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 29.06.2018 07:09:06
275 Home 0260/18/26 29.06.2018 07:09:07
276 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 29.06.2018 07:09:08
277 Pele 08503/18/1419 29.06.2018 07:09:09
278 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 29.06.2018 07:09:14
279 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 29.06.2018 07:09:18
280 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 29.06.2018 07:09:19
281 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 29.06.2018 07:09:20
282 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/559 29.06.2018 07:09:21
283 Otten Günter 070/18/629 29.06.2018 07:09:21
284 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 29.06.2018 07:09:25
285 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 29.06.2018 07:09:26
286 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 29.06.2018 07:09:26
287 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 29.06.2018 07:09:29
288 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 29.06.2018 07:09:31
289 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 29.06.2018 07:09:32
290 Team Emsland 070/18/51 29.06.2018 07:09:33
291 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/703 29.06.2018 07:09:33
292 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 29.06.2018 07:09:34
293 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 29.06.2018 07:09:34
294 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/166 29.06.2018 07:09:36
295 SG Pieper 03951/18/323 29.06.2018 07:09:38
296 Home 06559/18/455 29.06.2018 07:09:39
297 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 29.06.2018 07:09:39
298 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 29.06.2018 07:09:39
299 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 29.06.2018 07:09:39
300 Club Waldmann 07611/18/42 29.06.2018 07:09:40
301 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 29.06.2018 07:09:41
302 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 29.06.2018 07:09:42
303 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 29.06.2018 07:09:43
304 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 29.06.2018 07:09:44
305 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 29.06.2018 07:09:44
306 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 29.06.2018 07:09:49
307 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 29.06.2018 07:09:51
308 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 29.06.2018 07:09:53
309 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 29.06.2018 07:09:54
310 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 29.06.2018 07:09:54
311 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 29.06.2018 07:09:56
312 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 29.06.2018 07:09:56
313 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 29.06.2018 07:09:59
314 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 29.06.2018 07:10:06
315 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 29.06.2018 07:10:06
316 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/309 29.06.2018 07:10:07
317 Marx 07726/18/865 29.06.2018 07:10:09
318 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 29.06.2018 07:10:11
319 Team Molli 03139/18/249 29.06.2018 07:10:12
320 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 29.06.2018 07:10:14
321 X X L 04074/18/345 29.06.2018 07:10:15
322 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 29.06.2018 07:10:17
323 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/496 29.06.2018 07:10:18
324 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 29.06.2018 07:10:18
325 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 29.06.2018 07:10:20
326 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 29.06.2018 07:10:22
327 Frank Herbert 07588/18/194 29.06.2018 07:10:22
328 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 29.06.2018 07:10:24
329 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 29.06.2018 07:10:25
330 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 29.06.2018 07:10:25
331 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 29.06.2018 07:10:26
332 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 29.06.2018 07:10:26
333 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 29.06.2018 07:10:26
334 X X L 04074/18/344 29.06.2018 07:10:28
335 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 29.06.2018 07:10:28
336 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 29.06.2018 07:10:28
337 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/210 29.06.2018 07:10:34
338 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 29.06.2018 07:10:38
339 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 29.06.2018 07:10:39
340 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 29.06.2018 07:10:39
341 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 29.06.2018 07:10:40
342 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 29.06.2018 07:10:41
343 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 29.06.2018 07:10:41
344 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 29.06.2018 07:10:42
345 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 29.06.2018 07:10:43
346 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 29.06.2018 07:10:43
347 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 29.06.2018 07:10:44
348 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 29.06.2018 07:10:44
349 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 29.06.2018 07:10:44
350 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548417 29.06.2018 07:10:46
351 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 29.06.2018 07:10:46
352 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/776 29.06.2018 07:10:46
353 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 29.06.2018 07:10:47
354 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 29.06.2018 07:10:47
355 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 29.06.2018 07:10:48
356 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 29.06.2018 07:10:48
357 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/151 29.06.2018 07:10:49
358 Berends NL/18/1519886 29.06.2018 07:10:49
359 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 29.06.2018 07:10:50
360 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 29.06.2018 07:10:51
361 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 29.06.2018 07:10:51
362 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/442 29.06.2018 07:10:53
363 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 29.06.2018 07:10:53
364 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 29.06.2018 07:10:54
365 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 29.06.2018 07:10:54
366 Newerla 06914/18/181 29.06.2018 07:10:54
367 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 29.06.2018 07:10:55
368 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 29.06.2018 07:10:57
369 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 29.06.2018 07:10:57
370 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 29.06.2018 07:10:57
371 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 29.06.2018 07:11:01
372 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 29.06.2018 07:11:03
373 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 29.06.2018 07:11:04
374 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 29.06.2018 07:11:04
375 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/51 29.06.2018 07:11:05
376 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/84 29.06.2018 07:11:06
377 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 29.06.2018 07:11:06
378 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 29.06.2018 07:11:07
379 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 29.06.2018 07:11:08
380 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 29.06.2018 07:11:09
381 Tersch 0759/18/296 29.06.2018 07:11:10
382 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 29.06.2018 07:11:10
383 Bär Christian 02813/18/50 29.06.2018 07:11:13
384 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/402 29.06.2018 07:11:13
385 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 29.06.2018 07:11:14
386 Lennesegler 0278/18/2 29.06.2018 07:11:14
387 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 29.06.2018 07:11:15
388 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1813 29.06.2018 07:11:16
389 Arend Visser B/18/6137648 29.06.2018 07:11:16
390 Team Payk 08483/18/1005 29.06.2018 07:11:16
391 Team Rhede 02638/18/1431 29.06.2018 07:11:16
392 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 29.06.2018 07:11:18
393 Team Reiselust 070/18/578 29.06.2018 07:11:19
394 Ohetal 05790/18/7 29.06.2018 07:11:19
395 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 29.06.2018 07:11:20
396 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 29.06.2018 07:11:21
397 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 29.06.2018 07:11:21
398 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 29.06.2018 07:11:21
399 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 29.06.2018 07:11:22
400 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 29.06.2018 07:11:22
401 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 29.06.2018 07:11:23
402 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 29.06.2018 07:11:23
403 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/185 29.06.2018 07:11:24
404 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 29.06.2018 07:11:24
405 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 29.06.2018 07:11:26
406 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 29.06.2018 07:11:27
407 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 29.06.2018 07:11:28
408 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 29.06.2018 07:11:28
409 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 29.06.2018 07:11:28
410 Team Emsland 070/18/60 29.06.2018 07:11:29
411 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 29.06.2018 07:11:29
412 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 29.06.2018 07:11:30
413 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 29.06.2018 07:11:30
414 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 29.06.2018 07:11:31
415 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 29.06.2018 07:11:32
416 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 29.06.2018 07:11:32
417 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/70 29.06.2018 07:11:33
418 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 29.06.2018 07:11:35
419 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 29.06.2018 07:11:35
420 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 29.06.2018 07:11:35
421 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/96 29.06.2018 07:11:36
422 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 29.06.2018 07:11:37
423 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 29.06.2018 07:11:40
424 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 29.06.2018 07:11:40
425 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 29.06.2018 07:11:41
426 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 29.06.2018 07:11:41
427 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 29.06.2018 07:11:42
428 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 29.06.2018 07:11:43
429 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 29.06.2018 07:11:44
430 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 29.06.2018 07:11:45
431 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 29.06.2018 07:11:47
432 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 29.06.2018 07:11:48
433 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 29.06.2018 07:11:50
434 Blink 182 08432/18/544 29.06.2018 07:11:50
435 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 29.06.2018 07:11:50
436 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1086 29.06.2018 07:11:51
437 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/101 29.06.2018 07:11:51
438 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 29.06.2018 07:11:52
439 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 29.06.2018 07:11:54
440 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 29.06.2018 07:11:54
441 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 29.06.2018 07:11:54
442 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 29.06.2018 07:11:55
443 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 29.06.2018 07:11:57
444 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 29.06.2018 07:11:57
445 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 29.06.2018 07:11:59
446 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/203 29.06.2018 07:12:00
447 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 29.06.2018 07:12:02
448 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 29.06.2018 07:12:04
449 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 29.06.2018 07:12:06
450 Team Molli 03139/18/248 29.06.2018 07:12:07
451 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 29.06.2018 07:12:08
452 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 29.06.2018 07:12:08
453 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 29.06.2018 07:12:09
454 Team Falkseh 05674/18/263 29.06.2018 07:12:13
455 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 29.06.2018 07:12:14
456 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 29.06.2018 07:12:15
457 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 29.06.2018 07:12:15
458 Team MA - RI 06631/18/686 29.06.2018 07:12:18
459 Hansi u.Gerd 03319/18/833 29.06.2018 07:12:19
460 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 29.06.2018 07:12:22
461 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 29.06.2018 07:12:23
462 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 29.06.2018 07:12:25
463 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197463 29.06.2018 07:12:26
464 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 29.06.2018 07:12:29
465 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 29.06.2018 07:12:29
466 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 29.06.2018 07:12:30
467 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 29.06.2018 07:12:31
468 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/326 29.06.2018 07:12:31
469 Nicki 07572/18/36 29.06.2018 07:12:32
470 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 29.06.2018 07:12:33
471 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548806 29.06.2018 07:12:36
472 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/218 29.06.2018 07:12:36
473 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 29.06.2018 07:12:39
474 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 29.06.2018 07:12:40
475 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 29.06.2018 07:12:42
476 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 29.06.2018 07:12:44
477 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 29.06.2018 07:12:46
478 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 29.06.2018 07:12:47
479 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 29.06.2018 07:12:48
480 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 29.06.2018 07:12:49
481 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 29.06.2018 07:12:51
482 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 29.06.2018 07:12:52
483 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 29.06.2018 07:12:52
484 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 29.06.2018 07:12:54
485 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 29.06.2018 07:12:55
486 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 29.06.2018 07:13:01
487 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 29.06.2018 07:13:04
488 Daehnel 06152/18/339 29.06.2018 07:13:05
489 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 29.06.2018 07:13:06
490 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/449 29.06.2018 07:13:06
491 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 29.06.2018 07:13:08
492 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1084 29.06.2018 07:13:08
493 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/635 29.06.2018 07:13:09
494 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 29.06.2018 07:13:10
495 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 29.06.2018 07:13:11
496 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 29.06.2018 07:13:14
497 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 29.06.2018 07:13:16
498 Team Columba 093/18/1094 29.06.2018 07:13:16
499 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/64 29.06.2018 07:13:18
500 Team Kappen 02333/18/586 29.06.2018 07:13:19
501 Team Reiselust 070/18/804 29.06.2018 07:13:19
502 Lucky Looser 02739/18/884 29.06.2018 07:13:25
503 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 29.06.2018 07:13:26
504 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 29.06.2018 07:13:30
505 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1813 29.06.2018 07:13:35
506 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/202 29.06.2018 07:13:37
507 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 29.06.2018 07:13:44
508 Team Barlo 02638/18/1007 29.06.2018 07:13:45
509 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 29.06.2018 07:13:45
510 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 29.06.2018 07:13:46
511 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 29.06.2018 07:13:49
512 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 29.06.2018 07:13:50
513 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 29.06.2018 07:13:53
514 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 29.06.2018 07:13:55
515 Team Emsland 070/18/50 29.06.2018 07:13:56
516 Team Misunde 01972/18/1965 29.06.2018 07:13:56
517 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 29.06.2018 07:13:57
518 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 29.06.2018 07:13:58
519 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 29.06.2018 07:13:58
520 Goris Jef B/18/6100936 29.06.2018 07:14:01
521 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 29.06.2018 07:14:03
522 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 29.06.2018 07:14:08
523 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 29.06.2018 07:14:09
524 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 29.06.2018 07:14:16
525 Alp Race Team CH/18/17739 29.06.2018 07:14:18
526 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/637 29.06.2018 07:14:20
527 Hölzen 02826/18/509 29.06.2018 07:14:28
528 08718/18/727 29.06.2018 07:14:32
529 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 29.06.2018 07:14:33
530 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 29.06.2018 07:14:34
531 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/840 29.06.2018 07:14:39
532 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 29.06.2018 07:14:49
533 Team Reiselust 070/18/572 29.06.2018 07:14:57
534 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 29.06.2018 07:15:02
535 Team Uelsen 01831/18/211 29.06.2018 07:15:10
536 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 29.06.2018 07:15:12
537 Team Demko 02721/18/34 29.06.2018 07:15:13
538 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/481 29.06.2018 07:15:14
539 Team Schweden 08813/18/445 29.06.2018 07:15:17
540 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 29.06.2018 07:15:19
541 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 29.06.2018 07:15:20
542 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 29.06.2018 07:15:20
543 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 29.06.2018 07:15:24
544 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 29.06.2018 07:15:26
545 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/98 29.06.2018 07:15:28
546 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 29.06.2018 07:15:30
547 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 29.06.2018 07:15:33
548 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 29.06.2018 07:15:36
549 Club 90Stark 05059/18/935 29.06.2018 07:15:40
550 Zomer Joh&Willy NL/18/5152600 29.06.2018 07:15:42
551 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 29.06.2018 07:15:48
552 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/139 29.06.2018 07:15:53
553 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/483 29.06.2018 07:15:56
554 Kurt 07572/18/172 29.06.2018 07:16:14
555 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/17 29.06.2018 07:16:15
556 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 29.06.2018 07:16:15
557 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 29.06.2018 07:16:20
558 Hain 02651/18/167 29.06.2018 07:16:22
559 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 29.06.2018 07:16:25
560 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 29.06.2018 07:16:29
561 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 29.06.2018 07:16:29
562 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 29.06.2018 07:16:29
563 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 29.06.2018 07:16:34
564 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 29.06.2018 07:16:35
565 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 29.06.2018 07:16:56
566 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 29.06.2018 07:17:05
567 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 29.06.2018 07:17:06
568 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 29.06.2018 07:17:06
569 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 29.06.2018 07:17:08
570 Team Hame 04707/18/285 29.06.2018 07:17:17
571 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 29.06.2018 07:17:19
572 Lucky Looser 07340/18/887 29.06.2018 07:17:39
573 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 29.06.2018 07:17:42
574 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 29.06.2018 07:17:49
575 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 29.06.2018 07:17:55
576 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 29.06.2018 07:18:01
577 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 29.06.2018 07:18:09
578 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 29.06.2018 07:18:14
579 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/270 29.06.2018 07:18:22
580 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 29.06.2018 07:18:25
581 Team Würzburg 05179/18/412 29.06.2018 07:18:28
582 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/306 29.06.2018 07:18:32
583 Team Columba 09205/18/316 29.06.2018 07:18:32
584 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/180 29.06.2018 07:18:32
585 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 29.06.2018 07:18:34
586 Team Emsland 02820/18/525 29.06.2018 07:18:34
587 Team KrüWo 03675/18/538 29.06.2018 07:18:40
588 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 29.06.2018 07:18:43
589 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 29.06.2018 07:18:50
590 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 29.06.2018 07:19:02
591 Ohetal 05790/18/139 29.06.2018 07:19:04
592 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 29.06.2018 07:19:31
593 Der rote Adler 04182/18/232 29.06.2018 07:19:42
594 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 29.06.2018 07:19:47
595 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 29.06.2018 07:19:57
596 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/52 29.06.2018 07:20:10
597 Team Demko 0968/18/423 29.06.2018 07:20:18
598 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 29.06.2018 07:20:21
599 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 29.06.2018 07:20:33
600 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 29.06.2018 07:20:35
601 Team Uelsen 01831/18/213 29.06.2018 07:20:40
602 Tersch 0759/18/257 29.06.2018 07:20:42
603 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 29.06.2018 07:20:59
604 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 29.06.2018 07:21:08
605 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 29.06.2018 07:21:11
606 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 29.06.2018 07:21:14
607 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/130 29.06.2018 07:21:15
608 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 29.06.2018 07:21:22
609 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/810 29.06.2018 07:21:42
610 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 29.06.2018 07:21:49
611 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 29.06.2018 07:22:05
612 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 29.06.2018 07:23:26
613 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520025 29.06.2018 07:23:52
614 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 29.06.2018 07:24:03
615 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/308 29.06.2018 07:24:03
616 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 29.06.2018 07:24:06
617 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547980 29.06.2018 07:24:16
618 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/789 29.06.2018 07:24:24
619 Club 90Stark 05059/18/934 29.06.2018 07:24:34
620 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 29.06.2018 07:24:45
621 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/94 29.06.2018 07:24:47
622 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 29.06.2018 07:24:48
623 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 29.06.2018 07:24:52
624 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 29.06.2018 07:25:18
625 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 29.06.2018 07:25:22
626 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 29.06.2018 07:25:25
627 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167230 29.06.2018 07:25:27
628 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167186 29.06.2018 07:25:31
629 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 29.06.2018 07:25:43
630 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 29.06.2018 07:26:03
631 Düsselteam 03876/18/35 29.06.2018 07:26:14
632 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 29.06.2018 07:26:39
633 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 29.06.2018 07:26:45
634 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 29.06.2018 07:26:55
635 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 29.06.2018 07:27:02
636 Die Blondies 09659/18/1116 29.06.2018 07:27:03
637 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/576 29.06.2018 07:27:06
638 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 29.06.2018 07:27:13
639 B + B + H 03409/18/16 29.06.2018 07:27:20
640 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 29.06.2018 07:27:37
641 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 29.06.2018 07:27:56
642 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 29.06.2018 07:28:06
643 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1578 29.06.2018 07:28:09
644 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1054 29.06.2018 07:28:18
645 Team Würzburg 05179/18/411 29.06.2018 07:28:30
646 Lucky Looser 02739/18/886 29.06.2018 07:28:32
647 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/416 29.06.2018 07:28:35
648 Zorneagle 0381/18/282 29.06.2018 07:28:38
649 Roki I 07274/18/713 29.06.2018 07:28:42
650 ID:4F206A47 29.06.2018 07:28:45
651 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 29.06.2018 07:28:48
652 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 29.06.2018 07:28:51
653 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 29.06.2018 07:28:55
654 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 29.06.2018 07:28:59
655 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 29.06.2018 07:29:04
656 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 29.06.2018 07:29:10
657 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 29.06.2018 07:29:11
658 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 29.06.2018 07:29:12
659 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/251 29.06.2018 07:29:15
660 Hagenhoff&Söhne 06141/18/776 29.06.2018 07:29:18
661 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/910 29.06.2018 07:29:20
662 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 29.06.2018 07:29:20
663 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/83 29.06.2018 07:29:23
664 B + B + H 04891/18/597 29.06.2018 07:29:30
665 Görlich B&C 0494/18/6 29.06.2018 07:29:33
666 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 29.06.2018 07:29:34
667 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 29.06.2018 07:29:36
668 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1234 29.06.2018 07:29:39
669 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1018 29.06.2018 07:29:42
670 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/615 29.06.2018 07:29:55
671 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/215 29.06.2018 07:29:57
672 Team Werne 03684/18/632 29.06.2018 07:30:00
673 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/430 29.06.2018 07:30:04
674 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 29.06.2018 07:30:06
675 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/630 29.06.2018 07:30:09
676 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 29.06.2018 07:30:11
677 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 29.06.2018 07:30:13
678 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 29.06.2018 07:30:17
679 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 29.06.2018 07:30:17
680 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 29.06.2018 07:30:18
681 Sun City Girls 03083/18/643 29.06.2018 07:30:18
682 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 29.06.2018 07:30:20
683 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 29.06.2018 07:30:20
684 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 29.06.2018 07:30:20
685 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 29.06.2018 07:30:22
686 Team Menrath NL/18/1334562 29.06.2018 07:30:22
687 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 29.06.2018 07:30:22
688 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/20 29.06.2018 07:30:23
689 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 29.06.2018 07:30:24
690 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 29.06.2018 07:30:25
691 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 29.06.2018 07:30:25
692 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/390 29.06.2018 07:30:25
693 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/82 29.06.2018 07:30:26
694 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 29.06.2018 07:30:27
695 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 29.06.2018 07:30:29
696 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 29.06.2018 07:30:29
697 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 29.06.2018 07:30:30
698 Home 0260/18/34 29.06.2018 07:30:30
699 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 29.06.2018 07:30:31
700 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/62 29.06.2018 07:30:33
701 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 29.06.2018 07:30:34
702 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 29.06.2018 07:30:35
703 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/541 29.06.2018 07:30:37
704 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 29.06.2018 07:30:38
705 Fischer Horst 01205/18/25 29.06.2018 07:30:39
706 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 29.06.2018 07:30:40
707 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 29.06.2018 07:30:43
708 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 29.06.2018 07:30:43
709 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/801 29.06.2018 07:30:44
710 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 29.06.2018 07:30:45
711 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 29.06.2018 07:30:46
712 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 29.06.2018 07:30:52
713 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 29.06.2018 07:30:54
714 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197627 29.06.2018 07:30:54
715 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 29.06.2018 07:30:55
716 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 29.06.2018 07:30:57
717 Team Naumann 01219/18/249 29.06.2018 07:30:57
718 Sun City Girls 06974/18/86 29.06.2018 07:30:58
719 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/431 29.06.2018 07:31:00
720 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 29.06.2018 07:31:01
721 Team Columba 09205/18/55 29.06.2018 07:31:01
722 Team Werne 03443/18/125 29.06.2018 07:31:02
723 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 29.06.2018 07:31:03
724 SG Brohme 03319/18/514 29.06.2018 07:31:06
725 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 29.06.2018 07:31:06
726 Team BM-EB 06336/18/249 29.06.2018 07:31:10
727 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 29.06.2018 07:31:15
728 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 29.06.2018 07:31:15
729 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 29.06.2018 07:31:15
730 Team IVO 08554/18/125 29.06.2018 07:31:17
731 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 29.06.2018 07:31:19
732 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 29.06.2018 07:31:21
733 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 29.06.2018 07:31:31
734 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/38 29.06.2018 07:31:36
735 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 29.06.2018 07:31:36
736 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 29.06.2018 07:31:39
737 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 29.06.2018 07:31:43
738 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 29.06.2018 07:31:45
739 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/414 29.06.2018 07:31:47
740 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 29.06.2018 07:31:48
741 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 29.06.2018 07:31:53
742 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520411 29.06.2018 07:31:55
743 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/702 29.06.2018 07:31:58
744 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/142 29.06.2018 07:32:00
745 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/309 29.06.2018 07:32:04
746 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/729 29.06.2018 07:32:07
747 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 29.06.2018 07:32:10
748 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 29.06.2018 07:32:12
749 Team Werne 03684/18/638 29.06.2018 07:32:12
750 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 29.06.2018 07:32:24
751 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 29.06.2018 07:32:48
752 Ohetal 05790/18/10 29.06.2018 07:32:58
753 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1912 29.06.2018 07:33:06
754 Team Columba 09205/18/124 29.06.2018 07:33:15
755 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 29.06.2018 07:33:26
756 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/711 29.06.2018 07:33:40
757 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 29.06.2018 07:33:55
758 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 29.06.2018 07:34:13
759 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 29.06.2018 07:34:46
760 Schwälmer Hännes 08211/18/918 29.06.2018 07:34:52
761 Team Uelsen 05613/18/53 29.06.2018 07:34:55
762 Goris Jef B/18/6100946 29.06.2018 07:34:55
763 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 29.06.2018 07:35:11
764 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 29.06.2018 07:35:25
765 Team IVO 08554/18/110 29.06.2018 07:35:33
766 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 29.06.2018 07:35:38
767 Team Molli 03139/18/610 29.06.2018 07:35:39
768 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 29.06.2018 07:35:41
769 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 29.06.2018 07:35:48
770 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/258 29.06.2018 07:36:02
771 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 29.06.2018 07:36:04
772 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519812 29.06.2018 07:36:06
773 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 29.06.2018 07:36:07
774 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 29.06.2018 07:36:21
775 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/590 29.06.2018 07:36:24
776 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 29.06.2018 07:36:27
777 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 29.06.2018 07:36:36
778 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 29.06.2018 07:36:52
779 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 29.06.2018 07:36:56
780 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 29.06.2018 07:37:24
781 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 29.06.2018 07:37:30
782 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 03220/18/54 29.06.2018 07:38:05
783 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/165 29.06.2018 07:38:15
784 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/248 29.06.2018 07:38:20
785 Team Bunnen 05217/18/351 29.06.2018 07:38:20
786 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 29.06.2018 07:38:25
787 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 29.06.2018 07:38:26
788 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 29.06.2018 07:38:54
789 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 29.06.2018 07:39:49
790 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/116 29.06.2018 07:39:53
791 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 29.06.2018 07:39:56
792 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/629 29.06.2018 07:40:21
793 Team Tit 06336/18/544 29.06.2018 07:41:07
794 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 29.06.2018 07:41:12
795 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/702 29.06.2018 07:42:45
796 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 29.06.2018 07:43:10
797 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/709 29.06.2018 07:43:12
798 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 29.06.2018 07:43:20
799 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 29.06.2018 07:43:43
800 Team Demko 02387/18/517 29.06.2018 07:43:46
801 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 29.06.2018 07:43:54
802 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 29.06.2018 07:43:57
803 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 29.06.2018 07:44:11
804 Blink 182 08969/18/714 29.06.2018 07:44:30
805 Höing Rosi 09509/18/429 29.06.2018 07:44:38
806 Untiedt 05772/18/2333 29.06.2018 07:44:45
807 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/11 29.06.2018 07:45:09
808 Team Tit 06336/18/225 29.06.2018 07:45:17
809 Bencik Josef 08596/18/112 29.06.2018 07:45:19
810 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/69 29.06.2018 07:45:43
811 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 29.06.2018 07:45:50
812 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 29.06.2018 07:45:56
813 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 29.06.2018 07:46:22
814 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 29.06.2018 07:46:24
815 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 29.06.2018 07:46:26
816 Düsselteam 03876/18/31 29.06.2018 07:46:44
817 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 29.06.2018 07:46:47
818 Marx 07726/18/864 29.06.2018 07:47:17
819 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 29.06.2018 07:47:21
820 GERONIMO NL/18/1205111 29.06.2018 07:47:22
821 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 29.06.2018 07:47:27
822 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 29.06.2018 07:47:27
823 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 29.06.2018 07:47:28
824 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 29.06.2018 07:47:28
825 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 29.06.2018 07:47:31
826 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 29.06.2018 07:47:34
827 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 29.06.2018 07:47:34
828 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 29.06.2018 07:47:35
829 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 29.06.2018 07:47:36
830 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 29.06.2018 07:47:37
831 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 29.06.2018 07:47:39
832 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 29.06.2018 07:47:41
833 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 29.06.2018 07:47:43
834 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 29.06.2018 07:47:44
835 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 29.06.2018 07:47:46
836 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 29.06.2018 07:47:47
837 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167232 29.06.2018 07:47:47
838 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/72 29.06.2018 07:47:47
839 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 29.06.2018 07:47:48
840 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 29.06.2018 07:47:48
841 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/36 29.06.2018 07:47:48
842 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 29.06.2018 07:47:48
843 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 29.06.2018 07:47:49
844 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 29.06.2018 07:47:51
845 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 29.06.2018 07:47:52
846 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 29.06.2018 07:47:52
847 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/146 29.06.2018 07:47:52
848 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/32 29.06.2018 07:47:52
849 Team Columba 09205/18/536 29.06.2018 07:47:54
850 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 29.06.2018 07:47:54
851 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1009 29.06.2018 07:47:54
852 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 29.06.2018 07:47:55
853 Tersch 0759/18/246 29.06.2018 07:47:55
854 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/528 29.06.2018 07:47:57
855 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 29.06.2018 07:47:59
856 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 29.06.2018 07:48:05
857 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 29.06.2018 07:48:13
858 B + B + H 03409/18/5 29.06.2018 07:48:14
859 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 29.06.2018 07:48:15
860 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 29.06.2018 07:48:15
861 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 29.06.2018 07:48:16
862 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 29.06.2018 07:48:19
863 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 29.06.2018 07:48:20
864 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 29.06.2018 07:48:20
865 Lennesegler 0358/18/210 29.06.2018 07:48:21
866 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 29.06.2018 07:48:21
867 Korte Joh. 08988/18/518 29.06.2018 07:48:22
868 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 29.06.2018 07:48:22
869 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 29.06.2018 07:48:24
870 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 01882/18/153 29.06.2018 07:48:26
871 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 29.06.2018 07:48:27
872 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 29.06.2018 07:48:29
873 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 29.06.2018 07:48:58
874 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 29.06.2018 07:49:03
875 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 29.06.2018 07:49:06
876 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/825 29.06.2018 07:49:08
877 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/143 29.06.2018 07:49:12
878 Goris Jef B/18/6101000 29.06.2018 07:49:13
879 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 29.06.2018 07:49:14
880 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 29.06.2018 07:49:15
881 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 29.06.2018 07:49:20
882 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/166 29.06.2018 07:49:22
883 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/801 29.06.2018 07:49:31
884 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 29.06.2018 07:49:40
885 HUMANO 03708/18/169 29.06.2018 07:50:01
886 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 29.06.2018 07:50:11
887 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 29.06.2018 07:50:15
888 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 29.06.2018 07:50:15
889 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/281 29.06.2018 07:50:33
890 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 29.06.2018 07:50:33
891 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 29.06.2018 07:50:48
892 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 29.06.2018 07:50:50
893 Team Kappen 02333/18/583 29.06.2018 07:50:52
894 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/411 29.06.2018 07:50:53
895 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 29.06.2018 07:50:54
896 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/5 29.06.2018 07:50:59
897 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 29.06.2018 07:51:00
898 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 29.06.2018 07:51:07
899 Höing Rudi 09509/18/424 29.06.2018 07:51:29
900 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1013 29.06.2018 07:51:33
901 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 29.06.2018 07:51:38
902 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 29.06.2018 07:51:40
903 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/37 29.06.2018 07:51:44
904 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 29.06.2018 07:51:45
905 Team Hame 04707/18/111 29.06.2018 07:51:47
906 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 29.06.2018 07:51:49
907 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196687 29.06.2018 07:51:57
908 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1201 29.06.2018 07:51:58
909 Team Kappen 02333/18/591 29.06.2018 07:52:00
910 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 29.06.2018 07:52:07
911 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/536 29.06.2018 07:52:10
912 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 29.06.2018 07:52:11
913 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 29.06.2018 07:52:20
914 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 29.06.2018 07:52:22
915 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 29.06.2018 07:52:30
916 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 29.06.2018 07:52:38
917 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 29.06.2018 07:52:41
918 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 29.06.2018 07:52:50
919 Tersch 0759/18/283 29.06.2018 07:52:53
920 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/64 29.06.2018 07:53:01
921 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 29.06.2018 07:53:14
922 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 29.06.2018 07:53:21
923 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 29.06.2018 07:53:28
924 Die wilden 5 06678/18/61 29.06.2018 07:53:31
925 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 29.06.2018 07:53:47
926 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 29.06.2018 07:54:55
927 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/519 29.06.2018 07:55:01
928 HERENO 03708/18/87 29.06.2018 07:55:06
929 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 29.06.2018 07:55:27
930 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 29.06.2018 07:55:38
931 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 29.06.2018 07:55:51
932 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/195 29.06.2018 07:56:20
933 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 29.06.2018 07:56:29
934 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/2115 29.06.2018 07:56:47
935 Team Emsland 070/18/447 29.06.2018 07:56:51
936 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 29.06.2018 07:57:04
937 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/229 29.06.2018 07:57:13
938 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 29.06.2018 07:57:18
939 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/281 29.06.2018 07:57:33
940 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/286 29.06.2018 07:57:44
941 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 29.06.2018 07:57:55
942 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 29.06.2018 07:58:01
943 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 29.06.2018 07:58:59
944 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 29.06.2018 07:59:02
945 INN-TEAM 02799/18/509 29.06.2018 07:59:04
946 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/425 29.06.2018 07:59:06
947 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 29.06.2018 07:59:28
948 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 29.06.2018 07:59:35
949 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 29.06.2018 07:59:35
950 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 29.06.2018 07:59:39
951 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 29.06.2018 07:59:41
952 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 29.06.2018 07:59:49
953 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 29.06.2018 07:59:52
954 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/599 29.06.2018 08:00:05
955 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/606 29.06.2018 08:00:06
956 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 29.06.2018 08:00:10
957 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 29.06.2018 08:00:18
958 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 29.06.2018 08:00:20
959 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175472 29.06.2018 08:00:40
960 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/713 29.06.2018 08:00:41
961 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 29.06.2018 08:00:48
962 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 29.06.2018 08:00:53
963 Team Kalle 08213/18/160 29.06.2018 08:00:59
964 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/161 29.06.2018 08:01:08
965 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/351 29.06.2018 08:01:10
966 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/106 29.06.2018 08:01:11
967 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/638 29.06.2018 08:01:15
968 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 29.06.2018 08:01:23
969 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 29.06.2018 08:01:25
970 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/707 29.06.2018 08:01:27
971 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 29.06.2018 08:01:28
972 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 29.06.2018 08:01:32
973 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 29.06.2018 08:01:35
974 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 29.06.2018 08:01:42
975 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 29.06.2018 08:01:47
976 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 29.06.2018 08:01:51
977 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/426 29.06.2018 08:01:51
978 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/511 29.06.2018 08:01:54
979 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 29.06.2018 08:01:56
980 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 29.06.2018 08:02:04
981 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/34 29.06.2018 08:02:09
982 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 29.06.2018 08:02:12
983 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 29.06.2018 08:02:15
984 Team Bunnen 05217/18/356 29.06.2018 08:02:16
985 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1095 29.06.2018 08:02:18
986 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 29.06.2018 08:02:19
987 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/601 29.06.2018 08:02:27
988 Team Tit 06336/18/255 29.06.2018 08:02:34
989 Team IVO 08554/18/109 29.06.2018 08:02:40
990 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/102 29.06.2018 08:02:41
991 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 29.06.2018 08:02:45
992 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 29.06.2018 08:03:01
993 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 29.06.2018 08:03:18
994 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/271 29.06.2018 08:03:18
995 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/44 29.06.2018 08:03:26
996 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 29.06.2018 08:03:29
997 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 29.06.2018 08:03:48
998 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 29.06.2018 08:03:49
999 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 29.06.2018 08:04:09
1000 Team Betziesdorf 01205/18/225 29.06.2018 08:04:20
1001 Otten Günter 070/18/48 29.06.2018 08:04:36
1002 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/285 29.06.2018 08:04:41
1003 Team Payk 08483/18/1001 29.06.2018 08:04:49
1004 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 29.06.2018 08:04:50
1005 Team Hessenboys 08790/18/567 29.06.2018 08:04:53
1006 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 29.06.2018 08:05:00
1007 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/380 29.06.2018 08:05:02
1008 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 29.06.2018 08:05:15
1009 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 29.06.2018 08:05:20
1010 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/432 29.06.2018 08:05:32
1011 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/117 29.06.2018 08:05:33
1012 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 29.06.2018 08:05:34
1013 Hain 02651/18/166 29.06.2018 08:05:43
1014 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 29.06.2018 08:05:45
1015 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 29.06.2018 08:05:55
1016 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196324 29.06.2018 08:05:57
1017 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/20 29.06.2018 08:06:03
1018 Newerla 06914/18/197 29.06.2018 08:06:16
1019 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 29.06.2018 08:06:42
1020 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 29.06.2018 08:07:32
1021 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/105 29.06.2018 08:07:54
1022 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 29.06.2018 08:08:02
1023 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 29.06.2018 08:08:03
1024 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 29.06.2018 08:09:13
1025 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 29.06.2018 08:09:27
1026 Roki I 03378/18/85 29.06.2018 08:09:53
1027 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 29.06.2018 08:09:54
1028 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 29.06.2018 08:09:54
1029 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 29.06.2018 08:09:55
1030 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 29.06.2018 08:09:55
1031 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/835 29.06.2018 08:09:58
1032 Team Columba 06754/18/129 29.06.2018 08:10:00
1033 Jan und Ralf 07572/18/671 29.06.2018 08:10:01
1034 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 29.06.2018 08:10:02
1035 Lüthke Erhard 09659/18/1461 29.06.2018 08:10:02
1036 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 29.06.2018 08:10:03
1037 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 29.06.2018 08:10:06
1038 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 29.06.2018 08:10:06
1039 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 29.06.2018 08:10:06
1040 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 29.06.2018 08:10:07
1041 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/132 29.06.2018 08:10:12
1042 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/857 29.06.2018 08:10:13
1043 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/640 29.06.2018 08:10:14
1044 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 29.06.2018 08:10:15
1045 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 29.06.2018 08:10:16
1046 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 29.06.2018 08:10:17
1047 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 29.06.2018 08:10:18
1048 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/802 29.06.2018 08:10:19
1049 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 29.06.2018 08:10:21
1050 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 29.06.2018 08:10:21
1051 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 29.06.2018 08:10:23
1052 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 29.06.2018 08:10:23
1053 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/330 29.06.2018 08:10:24
1054 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 29.06.2018 08:10:24
1055 Team Molli 03139/18/611 29.06.2018 08:10:27
1056 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 29.06.2018 08:10:27
1057 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/81 29.06.2018 08:10:30
1058 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167217 29.06.2018 08:10:33
1059 Schleuße 3 0563/18/54 29.06.2018 08:10:36
1060 Team Naumann 01219/18/158 29.06.2018 08:10:38
1061 GERONIMO NL/18/1205116 29.06.2018 08:10:39
1062 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 29.06.2018 08:10:39
1063 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1121 29.06.2018 08:10:43
1064 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 29.06.2018 08:10:45
1065 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/563 29.06.2018 08:10:48
1066 Roki I 07274/18/717 29.06.2018 08:10:49
1067 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/301 29.06.2018 08:10:50
1068 Team Menrath 04707/18/101 29.06.2018 08:10:55
1069 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 08994/18/152 29.06.2018 08:10:55
1070 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/304 29.06.2018 08:11:03
1071 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 29.06.2018 08:11:07
1072 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 29.06.2018 08:11:09
1073 Blink 182 07069/18/22 29.06.2018 08:11:09
1074 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 29.06.2018 08:11:10
1075 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/605 29.06.2018 08:11:15
1076 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 29.06.2018 08:11:17
1077 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 29.06.2018 08:11:19
1078 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 29.06.2018 08:11:21
1079 Team Falkseh 05674/18/262 29.06.2018 08:11:21
1080 Team Molli 01281/18/1206 29.06.2018 08:11:40
1081 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 29.06.2018 08:11:50
1082 Team Kappen 02333/18/587 29.06.2018 08:11:54
1083 ERGMÜ 0563/18/52 29.06.2018 08:11:56
1084 Hain 02651/18/162 29.06.2018 08:12:00
1085 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 29.06.2018 08:12:05
1086 HUMANO 03708/18/82 29.06.2018 08:12:09
1087 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 29.06.2018 08:12:14
1088 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 29.06.2018 08:12:17
1089 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/556 29.06.2018 08:12:27
1090 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/701 29.06.2018 08:12:43
1091 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/700 29.06.2018 08:12:48
1092 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548075 29.06.2018 08:12:56
1093 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 29.06.2018 08:13:18
1094 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/212 29.06.2018 08:13:28
1095 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 29.06.2018 08:13:29
1096 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/88 29.06.2018 08:13:43
1097 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/597 29.06.2018 08:13:50
1098 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 29.06.2018 08:14:04
1099 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 29.06.2018 08:14:07
1100 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 29.06.2018 08:14:18
1101 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 29.06.2018 08:14:28
1102 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 29.06.2018 08:14:32
1103 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 29.06.2018 08:14:32
1104 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 29.06.2018 08:14:33
1105 Tersch 0759/18/281 29.06.2018 08:14:36
1106 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/558 29.06.2018 08:14:36
1107 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/190 29.06.2018 08:14:37
1108 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 29.06.2018 08:14:46
1109 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 29.06.2018 08:14:49
1110 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 29.06.2018 08:14:53
1111 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/518 29.06.2018 08:14:56
1112 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 29.06.2018 08:15:00
1113 Team Falkseh 05674/18/261 29.06.2018 08:15:05
1114 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/809 29.06.2018 08:15:14
1115 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/354 29.06.2018 08:15:22
1116 Team Demko 02719/18/365 29.06.2018 08:16:15
1117 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/705 29.06.2018 08:16:15
1118 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 29.06.2018 08:18:09
1119 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1267 29.06.2018 08:18:26
1120 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1534028 29.06.2018 08:18:30
1121 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 29.06.2018 08:18:33
1122 Rocky II 02678/18/600 29.06.2018 08:18:59
1123 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 29.06.2018 08:19:57
1124 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 29.06.2018 08:20:03
1125 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 29.06.2018 08:20:36
1126 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 29.06.2018 08:20:55
1127 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 29.06.2018 08:23:52
1128 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 29.06.2018 08:24:12
1129 Team Kappen 02333/18/582 29.06.2018 08:25:07
1130 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 29.06.2018 08:25:28
1131 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 29.06.2018 08:25:36
1132 Rocky II 08960/18/763 29.06.2018 08:26:47
1133 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 29.06.2018 08:27:17
1134 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 29.06.2018 08:27:23
1135 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 29.06.2018 08:28:06
1136 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 29.06.2018 08:30:36
1137 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/331 29.06.2018 08:30:42
1138 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/399 29.06.2018 08:34:09
1139 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 29.06.2018 08:38:43
1140 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/212 29.06.2018 08:38:47
1141 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1961 29.06.2018 08:39:27
1142 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348359 29.06.2018 08:39:34
1143 Fischer Horst 01205/18/26 29.06.2018 08:39:42
1144 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 29.06.2018 08:40:05
1145 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/496 29.06.2018 08:40:13
1146 Roki I 03378/18/81 29.06.2018 08:40:43
1147 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/18/631 29.06.2018 08:41:38
1148 Bühne Markus 02719/18/264 29.06.2018 08:42:37
1149 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 29.06.2018 08:42:45
1150 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/481 29.06.2018 08:42:49
1151 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 29.06.2018 08:44:33
1152 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/518 29.06.2018 08:46:13
1153 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/637 29.06.2018 08:48:14
1154 Team Kappen 02333/18/571 29.06.2018 08:48:53
1155 HUMANO 03708/18/83 29.06.2018 08:51:17
1156 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 29.06.2018 08:53:17
1157 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/631 29.06.2018 08:54:29
1158 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/168 29.06.2018 09:00:27
1159 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/274 29.06.2018 09:02:16
1160 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/167 29.06.2018 09:03:46
1161 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/145 29.06.2018 09:09:04
1162 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1012 29.06.2018 09:09:18
1163 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196804 29.06.2018 09:09:19
1164 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 29.06.2018 09:09:24
1165 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 29.06.2018 09:11:35
1166 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 29.06.2018 09:15:40
1167 Team Naumann 01219/18/257 29.06.2018 09:17:46
1168 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/116 29.06.2018 09:23:13
1169 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/126 29.06.2018 09:23:55
1170 Team Payk 08483/18/1007 29.06.2018 09:24:12
1171 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/38 29.06.2018 09:24:33
1172 Team Kappen 02333/18/572 29.06.2018 09:25:56
1173 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/272 29.06.2018 09:27:12