Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/304 03.07.2020 07:57:55
2 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/709 03.07.2020 08:43:00
3 Malorny Christel 03582/20/273 03.07.2020 08:43:30
4 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/962 03.07.2020 08:48:20
5 Team Reiselust 070/20/85 03.07.2020 08:48:33
6 Team Kalle 0968/20/55 03.07.2020 08:54:07
7 ID:43B27A2A 03.07.2020 09:00:04
8 Team Sylt 2000 Martin Tamsel 03443/20/734 03.07.2020 09:01:10
9 Schuppener 05825/20/961 03.07.2020 09:03:32
10 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/262 03.07.2020 09:03:37
11 HERENO 03708/20/83 03.07.2020 09:07:05
12 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/323 03.07.2020 09:12:52
13 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/736 03.07.2020 09:13:52
14 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/511 03.07.2020 09:16:25
15 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/930 03.07.2020 09:16:35
16 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/120 03.07.2020 09:16:35
17 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/69 03.07.2020 09:16:38
18 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/609 03.07.2020 09:16:39
19 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 04646/20/67 03.07.2020 09:16:40
20 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/288 03.07.2020 09:16:42
21 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/643 03.07.2020 09:16:43
22 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/310 03.07.2020 09:16:43
23 Team Emsland 070/20/530 03.07.2020 09:16:44
24 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/335 03.07.2020 09:16:46
25 Team Reiselust 09900/20/301 03.07.2020 09:16:51
26 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1475 03.07.2020 09:16:55
27 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1403 03.07.2020 09:16:56
28 Thun Walter 04939/20/2046 03.07.2020 09:17:00
29 Team Molli 01281/20/232 03.07.2020 09:17:05
30 Team Reiselust 070/20/177 03.07.2020 09:17:07
31 Schleuse 3 0327/20/558 03.07.2020 09:17:08
32 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/237 03.07.2020 09:17:11
33 Team Menrath 04707/20/181 03.07.2020 09:17:16
34 Team Warzenbach 04450/20/331 03.07.2020 09:17:35
35 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/199 03.07.2020 09:17:36
36 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/315 03.07.2020 09:19:05
37 Reitz H. 06921/20/751 03.07.2020 09:20:05
38 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 06107/20/666 03.07.2020 09:20:09
39 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582920 03.07.2020 09:20:13
40 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1209 03.07.2020 09:20:49
41 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/316 03.07.2020 09:22:00
42 Team Falkseh 05674/20/248 03.07.2020 09:22:03
43 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/481 03.07.2020 09:25:32
44 Team Happiness 09210/20/284 03.07.2020 09:25:41
45 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/11 03.07.2020 09:25:54
46 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1323 03.07.2020 09:26:46
47 Team Böspe 0338/20/66 03.07.2020 09:28:46
48 Club Waldmann 01580/20/89 03.07.2020 09:28:48
49 Team Tit 06336/20/665 03.07.2020 09:28:52
50 Team Witten / Wilsum NL 20/1145661 03.07.2020 09:29:06
51 Team Happiness 09618/20/714 03.07.2020 09:29:10
52 Eidam Jens 01073/20/255 03.07.2020 09:29:10
53 Arend Visser NL 20/1201966 03.07.2020 09:29:11
54 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/961 03.07.2020 09:29:12
55 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/772 03.07.2020 09:29:12
56 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/142 03.07.2020 09:29:14
57 Team Essen 0952/20/107 03.07.2020 09:29:15
58 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/13 03.07.2020 09:29:18
59 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1165 03.07.2020 09:29:19
60 Columba 09205/20/1001 03.07.2020 09:29:21
61 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/588 03.07.2020 09:29:22
62 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/912 03.07.2020 09:29:23
63 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/567 03.07.2020 09:29:23
64 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/392 03.07.2020 09:29:23
65 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/188 03.07.2020 09:29:24
66 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 04520/20/1241 03.07.2020 09:29:24
67 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/69 03.07.2020 09:29:25
68 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2442 03.07.2020 09:29:25
69 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2005 03.07.2020 09:29:27
70 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/009 03.07.2020 09:29:27
71 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1472 03.07.2020 09:29:28
72 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/564 03.07.2020 09:29:28
73 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1404 03.07.2020 09:29:28
74 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/185 03.07.2020 09:29:29
75 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/194 03.07.2020 09:29:29
76 Fey Thomas 09659/20/327 03.07.2020 09:29:30
77 Team Emsland 02717/20/409 03.07.2020 09:29:30
78 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2006 03.07.2020 09:29:30
79 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/52 03.07.2020 09:29:31
80 SG Ludwig 03191/20/2023 03.07.2020 09:29:32
81 Schneider PMC 08340/20/536 03.07.2020 09:29:32
82 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 01526/20/1400 03.07.2020 09:29:32
83 Hilsmann Elke 0717/20/1611 03.07.2020 09:29:33
84 Team Sohlbaum 06006/20/359 03.07.2020 09:29:33
85 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 011/20/291 03.07.2020 09:29:33
86 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1434 03.07.2020 09:29:34
87 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/82 03.07.2020 09:29:34
88 Team Witten / Wilsum NL 20/1145628 03.07.2020 09:29:35
89 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035768 03.07.2020 09:29:35
90 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752491 03.07.2020 09:29:35
91 Tim Grania 01063/20/1761 03.07.2020 09:29:35
92 Team Montagsrunde 03492/20/190 03.07.2020 09:29:37
93 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/72 03.07.2020 09:29:37
94 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/531 03.07.2020 09:29:38
95 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/428 03.07.2020 09:29:38
96 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1065 03.07.2020 09:29:39
97 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03559/20/235 03.07.2020 09:29:39
98 Team Happiness 09210/20/231 03.07.2020 09:29:39
99 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/231 03.07.2020 09:29:40
100 Schwartke Andreas 07546/20/746 03.07.2020 09:29:40
101 Team Reiselust 09900/20/314 03.07.2020 09:29:40
102 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/391 03.07.2020 09:29:40
103 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/642 03.07.2020 09:29:40
104 Team Mennen 01553/20/1087 03.07.2020 09:29:41
105 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/119 03.07.2020 09:29:41
106 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 06107/20/668 03.07.2020 09:29:41
107 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1382 03.07.2020 09:29:41
108 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/135 03.07.2020 09:29:42
109 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/250 03.07.2020 09:29:42
110 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/117 03.07.2020 09:29:42
111 Team Warzenbach 04087/20/1280 03.07.2020 09:29:43
112 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1088 03.07.2020 09:29:43
113 Team Uelsen 01831/20/192 03.07.2020 09:29:44
114 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/301 03.07.2020 09:29:44
115 Team Montagsrunde 08003/20/250 03.07.2020 09:29:44
116 Team Kalle 08203/20/130 03.07.2020 09:29:45
117 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1379 03.07.2020 09:29:45
118 Becker + Sohn 06336/20/878 03.07.2020 09:29:45
119 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145520 03.07.2020 09:29:46
120 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/593 03.07.2020 09:29:47
121 Kelly 07274/20/28 03.07.2020 09:29:48
122 Meres Luzian 09124/20/758 03.07.2020 09:29:48
123 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1130 03.07.2020 09:29:49
124 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1039 03.07.2020 09:29:49
125 Team RV Lengerich 06286/20/471 03.07.2020 09:29:49
126 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095747 03.07.2020 09:29:50
127 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/613 03.07.2020 09:29:50
128 Fi - Ni - Mi 02472/20/583 03.07.2020 09:29:51
129 Team Falkseh 05674/20/254 03.07.2020 09:29:51
130 Blink 182 01233/20/137 03.07.2020 09:29:51
131 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1051 03.07.2020 09:29:52
132 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1410 03.07.2020 09:29:52
133 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/003 03.07.2020 09:29:53
134 Team Uelsen 01831/20/276 03.07.2020 09:29:53
135 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/20/650 03.07.2020 09:29:53
136 Team Waldeck - Wandrach 08718/20/802 03.07.2020 09:29:54
137 Düssel - Team 06967/20/181 03.07.2020 09:29:54
138 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/170 03.07.2020 09:29:54
139 Team Würzburg 04/20/502 03.07.2020 09:29:55
140 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1082 03.07.2020 09:29:55
141 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/20/1972 03.07.2020 09:29:55
142 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/565 03.07.2020 09:29:55
143 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/599 03.07.2020 09:29:56
144 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/672 03.07.2020 09:29:56
145 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/463 03.07.2020 09:29:57
146 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 02029/20/84 03.07.2020 09:29:57
147 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/195 03.07.2020 09:29:59
148 Kelly 07274/20/66 03.07.2020 09:29:59
149 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/117 03.07.2020 09:29:59
150 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/1562 03.07.2020 09:30:00
151 Team Uelsen 0900/20/540 03.07.2020 09:30:00
152 Schwartke Andreas 09509/20/1120 03.07.2020 09:30:00
153 Team Kappen 01873/20/509 03.07.2020 09:30:01
154 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/56 03.07.2020 09:30:01
155 Korte Joe 08988/20/269 03.07.2020 09:30:01
156 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/467 03.07.2020 09:30:01
157 Zager W. + I 02573/20/403 03.07.2020 09:30:02
158 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2415 03.07.2020 09:30:03
159 Team Schweden 08813/20/136 03.07.2020 09:30:03
160 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/116 03.07.2020 09:30:03
161 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1321 03.07.2020 09:30:04
162 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/127 03.07.2020 09:30:04
163 Franz Kellner 0717/20/1635 03.07.2020 09:30:04
164 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/196 03.07.2020 09:30:04
165 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1151 03.07.2020 09:30:05
166 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/426 03.07.2020 09:30:05
167 Gärtner 01219/20/215 03.07.2020 09:30:05
168 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/857 03.07.2020 09:30:05
169 Team Essen 0952/20/207 03.07.2020 09:30:06
170 Flick Hanno 01882/20/177 03.07.2020 09:30:06
171 Stork Axel 06325/20/694 03.07.2020 09:30:06
172 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3451 03.07.2020 09:30:07
173 Team Kalle 08203/20/131 03.07.2020 09:30:07
174 Clubke Neerharen NL 20/1700682 03.07.2020 09:30:07
175 Westerhof 01831/20/193 03.07.2020 09:30:08
176 Alther Uwe 05630/20/745 03.07.2020 09:30:08
177 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/501 03.07.2020 09:30:08
178 Hendler Markus 0406/20/1112 03.07.2020 09:30:08
179 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/522 03.07.2020 09:30:09
180 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1062 03.07.2020 09:30:09
181 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/63 03.07.2020 09:30:09
182 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/918 03.07.2020 09:30:09
183 Korte Joe 08988/20/268 03.07.2020 09:30:09
184 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583149 03.07.2020 09:30:10
185 Team HUME 04707/20/157 03.07.2020 09:30:10
186 Team Emsland 09801/20/556 03.07.2020 09:30:10
187 Brohme Lars 03319/20/194 03.07.2020 09:30:10
188 Team Red - Bull 070/20/90 03.07.2020 09:30:11
189 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1139 03.07.2020 09:30:11
190 Gärtner 01219/20/130 03.07.2020 09:30:11
191 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/139 03.07.2020 09:30:12
192 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/712 03.07.2020 09:30:12
193 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/367 03.07.2020 09:30:12
194 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/31 03.07.2020 09:30:14
195 Schneider PMC 08340/20/455 03.07.2020 09:30:15
196 Bleuel 07039/20/1367 03.07.2020 09:30:15
197 Team Naumann 01219/20/272 03.07.2020 09:30:17
198 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/789 03.07.2020 09:30:17
199 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/960 03.07.2020 09:30:18
200 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/57 03.07.2020 09:30:18
201 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/22 03.07.2020 09:30:18
202 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/957 03.07.2020 09:30:19
203 Team Pigeon - Kings NL 20/1269515 03.07.2020 09:30:19
204 Claus - Mülheim an der Ruhr 01592/20/173 03.07.2020 09:30:20
205 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/63 03.07.2020 09:30:20
206 Becker + Sohn 06336/20/806 03.07.2020 09:30:21
207 Team Happiness 09210/20/255 03.07.2020 09:30:23
208 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/423 03.07.2020 09:30:24
209 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/144 03.07.2020 09:30:24
210 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/263 03.07.2020 09:30:24
211 Team Lefarth 05439/20/23 03.07.2020 09:30:25
212 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/184 03.07.2020 09:30:26
213 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/33 03.07.2020 09:30:26
214 ID:43B1DC9B 03.07.2020 09:30:27
215 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203216 03.07.2020 09:30:29
216 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/393 03.07.2020 09:30:29
217 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/334 03.07.2020 09:30:29
218 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1162 03.07.2020 09:30:30
219 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/315 03.07.2020 09:30:30
220 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/870 03.07.2020 09:30:30
221 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/229 03.07.2020 09:30:31
222 Müller Beate + Siggi 04401/20/482 03.07.2020 09:30:32
223 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1127 03.07.2020 09:30:33
224 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/200 03.07.2020 09:30:34
225 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/790 03.07.2020 09:30:34
226 Quader Dieter 0108/20/961 03.07.2020 09:30:35
227 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1086 03.07.2020 09:30:36
228 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1476 03.07.2020 09:30:37
229 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/186 03.07.2020 09:30:38
230 Team Lefarth 06974/20/847 03.07.2020 09:30:40
231 Team Montagsrunde 07603/20/288 03.07.2020 09:30:42
232 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/80 03.07.2020 09:30:42
233 SG D. Daehnel & J. Metten 06152/20/87 03.07.2020 09:30:44
234 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/785 03.07.2020 09:30:46
235 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/434 03.07.2020 09:30:47
236 Team Chasslla 04132/20/503 03.07.2020 09:30:47
237 Team Böspe 0338/20/67 03.07.2020 09:30:48
238 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/482 03.07.2020 09:30:48
239 Korte Joe 08988/20/244 03.07.2020 09:30:50
240 Team Red - Bull 070/20/83 03.07.2020 09:30:50
241 Dersch Becker 06921/20/673 03.07.2020 09:30:51
242 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1045 03.07.2020 09:30:51
243 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/77 03.07.2020 09:30:52
244 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1081 03.07.2020 09:30:58
245 Team Schweden 08813/20/126 03.07.2020 09:31:00
246 Club Waldmann 07611/20/670 03.07.2020 09:31:05
247 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/952 03.07.2020 09:31:07
248 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/955 03.07.2020 09:31:07
249 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/75 03.07.2020 09:31:11
250 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145611 03.07.2020 09:31:14
251 Club Waldmann 03759/20/321 03.07.2020 09:31:16
252 Team Witten / Wilsum 08483/20/219 03.07.2020 09:31:21
253 Stork Axel 06325/20/691 03.07.2020 09:31:24
254 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/148 03.07.2020 09:31:26
255 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/81 03.07.2020 09:31:27
256 Korte Joe 08988/20/271 03.07.2020 09:31:29
257 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/286 03.07.2020 09:31:30
258 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1134 03.07.2020 09:31:31
259 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/242 03.07.2020 09:31:31
260 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/755 03.07.2020 09:31:32
261 Team Uelsen 01831/20/198 03.07.2020 09:31:34
262 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1024 03.07.2020 09:31:35
263 Team Emsland 07259/20/275 03.07.2020 09:31:35
264 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/52 03.07.2020 09:31:36
265 GERONIMO NL 20/1588787 03.07.2020 09:31:36
266 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/365 03.07.2020 09:31:41
267 Team IVO 08554/20/1264 03.07.2020 09:31:42
268 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/190 03.07.2020 09:31:42
269 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/2 03.07.2020 09:31:46
270 Schneider PMC 08340/20/456 03.07.2020 09:31:54
271 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/108 03.07.2020 09:31:56
272 Team Lennesegler 06309/20/57 03.07.2020 09:31:57
273 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/466 03.07.2020 09:31:58
274 Team Sylt 2000 Fenten 01592/20/99 03.07.2020 09:31:59
275 Team Linde 06921/20/002 03.07.2020 09:32:03
276 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1408 03.07.2020 09:32:08
277 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/129 03.07.2020 09:32:12
278 Team Linde 06921/20/646 03.07.2020 09:32:15
279 SGE 1899 017/20/392 03.07.2020 09:32:16
280 SG Meyeraan 08813/20/124 03.07.2020 09:32:18
281 Fam. Petschuch 09655/20/282 03.07.2020 09:32:18
282 Team Reiselust 070/20/84 03.07.2020 09:32:25
283 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/40 03.07.2020 09:32:27
284 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/102 03.07.2020 09:32:28
285 Düssel - Team 03876/20/68 03.07.2020 09:32:28
286 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/76 03.07.2020 09:32:37
287 FYCZAK 0810/20/51 03.07.2020 09:32:59
288 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/141 03.07.2020 09:33:01
289 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/464 03.07.2020 09:33:07
290 Schreier Franz 01030/20/102 03.07.2020 09:33:11
291 Bencik Josef 02780/20/624 03.07.2020 09:33:19
292 Team Naumann 09416/20/163 03.07.2020 09:33:22
293 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/006 03.07.2020 09:33:23
294 Team Sylt 2000 Fuschera 08345/20/949 03.07.2020 09:33:29
295 Team Demko 06209/20/35 03.07.2020 09:33:34
296 Jonas + Magdalena 07572/20/176 03.07.2020 09:33:36
297 Schmidt + Bau 01233/20/198 03.07.2020 09:33:41
298 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/257 03.07.2020 09:33:42
299 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/149 03.07.2020 09:33:49
300 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/292 03.07.2020 09:33:55
301 Columba 09205/20/1014 03.07.2020 09:33:56
302 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/111 03.07.2020 09:34:12
303 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/255 03.07.2020 09:34:18
304 Team Neumühl Duisburg 04161/20/374 03.07.2020 09:34:19
305 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/625 03.07.2020 09:34:24
306 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/77 03.07.2020 09:35:31
307 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1152 03.07.2020 09:35:57
308 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/612 03.07.2020 09:38:29
309 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1136 03.07.2020 09:38:43
310 Team Mittelhessen 04455/20/1464 03.07.2020 09:44:54
311 Jay - Jay 0717/20/1971 03.07.2020 09:45:40
312 Emde - Gerbeth 05677/20/187 03.07.2020 09:46:48
313 Team Mennen 01553/20/1055 03.07.2020 09:50:11
314 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/58 03.07.2020 09:50:27
315 Hofland Hans Dieter NL 20/1300784 03.07.2020 09:51:28
316 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/52 03.07.2020 09:51:34
317 Team Falkseh 05674/20/247 03.07.2020 09:52:15
318 Team Aperol 0634/20/386 03.07.2020 09:52:21
319 Wissemann S. + H. 04273/20/914 03.07.2020 09:52:23
320 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2072 03.07.2020 09:52:23
321 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/20/245 03.07.2020 09:52:23
322 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/197 03.07.2020 09:52:25
323 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1131 03.07.2020 09:52:25
324 Eidam Jens 01073/20/248 03.07.2020 09:52:26
325 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 09072/20/622 03.07.2020 09:52:26
326 ERGEMÜ 0563/20/543 03.07.2020 09:52:29
327 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/3 03.07.2020 09:52:30
328 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2246 03.07.2020 09:52:32
329 Schneeloch 01154/20/309 03.07.2020 09:52:33
330 Koch Hubert 04391/20/237 03.07.2020 09:52:35
331 Düssel - Team 06967/20/316 03.07.2020 09:52:36
332 Schneeloch 01154/20/307 03.07.2020 09:52:40
333 Lucky Looser 06967/20/182 03.07.2020 09:52:41
334 Team Uelsen 01831/20/294 03.07.2020 09:52:42
335 Team Ferdi 093/20/59 03.07.2020 09:52:42
336 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1401 03.07.2020 09:52:46
337 ID:4F13ECEB 03.07.2020 09:52:47
338 Arend Visser NL 20/1201964 03.07.2020 09:52:48
339 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/552 03.07.2020 09:52:50
340 Team Würzburg 06573/20/410 03.07.2020 09:52:51
341 Team TARA 0100/20/646 03.07.2020 09:52:51
342 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/112 03.07.2020 09:52:53
343 Schneider PMC 08340/20/487 03.07.2020 09:52:54
344 Düssel - Team 02267/20/597 03.07.2020 09:52:55
345 Paul J & E 03219/20/1376 03.07.2020 09:52:55
346 ID:497E20D5 03.07.2020 09:53:00
347 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1020 03.07.2020 09:53:01
348 Team Chasslla 04639/20/005 03.07.2020 09:53:11
349 Lucky Looser 07340/20/91 03.07.2020 09:53:16
350 Blink 182 0406/20/1160 03.07.2020 09:53:20
351 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145629 03.07.2020 09:53:20
352 HOME 06559/20/239 03.07.2020 09:53:28
353 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/173 03.07.2020 09:53:36
354 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145605 03.07.2020 09:53:38
355 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/234 03.07.2020 09:53:38
356 Team Warzenbach 08071/20/137 03.07.2020 09:53:39
357 Team Mecklenburg 04195/20/620 03.07.2020 09:53:43
358 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/318 03.07.2020 09:53:45
359 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/475 03.07.2020 09:53:48
360 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/6 03.07.2020 09:53:55
361 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/240 03.07.2020 09:54:06
362 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/566 03.07.2020 09:54:08
363 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3719 03.07.2020 09:54:13
364 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/433 03.07.2020 09:54:34
365 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/20/56 03.07.2020 09:54:40
366 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/534 03.07.2020 09:54:53
367 Team HUME 03508/20/735 03.07.2020 09:55:21
368 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/424 03.07.2020 09:55:30
369 Marx Bernd 07726/20/584 03.07.2020 09:55:33
370 Flying Dreams 02799/20/1939 03.07.2020 09:58:57
371 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/545 03.07.2020 10:00:51
372 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/501 03.07.2020 10:01:03
373 Team Happiness 09773/20/510 03.07.2020 10:02:08
374 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/364 03.07.2020 10:02:16
375 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/890 03.07.2020 10:02:18
376 Team IVO 08554/20/1271 03.07.2020 10:02:21
377 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/39 03.07.2020 10:03:09
378 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091635 03.07.2020 10:03:30
379 Fun Team NL 20/1085413 03.07.2020 10:05:05
380 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/403 03.07.2020 10:05:10
381 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/301 03.07.2020 10:05:17
382 Team Naumann 09416/20/181 03.07.2020 10:05:22
383 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/463 03.07.2020 10:05:23
384 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/287 03.07.2020 10:06:29
385 Borussia Dortmund 0717/20/1613 03.07.2020 10:06:33
386 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/877 03.07.2020 10:06:49
387 Alther Uwe 05630/20/765 03.07.2020 10:10:35
388 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/801 03.07.2020 10:10:47
389 Quader Dieter 0108/20/966 03.07.2020 10:10:50
390 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/556 03.07.2020 10:11:23
391 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1314 03.07.2020 10:11:36
392 SG D. Daehnel & J. Metten 06152/20/84 03.07.2020 10:13:07
393 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1067 03.07.2020 10:15:32
394 Korte Joe 08988/20/265 03.07.2020 10:15:41
395 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/445 03.07.2020 10:15:43
396 Zager W. + I 02573/20/405 03.07.2020 10:16:06
397 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555235 03.07.2020 10:17:05
398 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555220 03.07.2020 10:17:10
399 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/465 03.07.2020 10:17:16
400 Schütte A. + N. Schütte 04074/20/526 03.07.2020 10:17:20
401 Looping - Lonie 070/20/39 03.07.2020 10:17:20
402 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/928 03.07.2020 10:17:21
403 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/502 03.07.2020 10:17:23
404 Team Kappen 01873/20/507 03.07.2020 10:17:33
405 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/423 03.07.2020 10:17:33
406 Team Red - Bull 09618/20/229 03.07.2020 10:17:35
407 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091590 03.07.2020 10:17:36
408 Team Demko 01345/20/29 03.07.2020 10:17:38
409 Dream Team Club 02717/20/421 03.07.2020 10:17:40
410 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/293 03.07.2020 10:17:43
411 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/126 03.07.2020 10:17:45
412 Team Schweden 08813/20/122 03.07.2020 10:17:48
413 Lucky Looser 04391/20/869 03.07.2020 10:17:48
414 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5109982 03.07.2020 10:17:49
415 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/591 03.07.2020 10:17:50
416 Team Grafensteiner 0634/20/327 03.07.2020 10:17:50
417 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 0737/20/133 03.07.2020 10:17:51
418 Team Lindenhof 01726/20/265 03.07.2020 10:17:53
419 Korte Joe 08988/20/261 03.07.2020 10:17:54
420 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/67 03.07.2020 10:18:01
421 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/114 03.07.2020 10:18:04
422 FYCZAK 0810/20/47 03.07.2020 10:18:06
423 Rost - Hennecke 03583/20/552 03.07.2020 10:18:08
424 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/496 03.07.2020 10:18:10
425 Fun Team NL 20/1074731 03.07.2020 10:18:11
426 Team Söhreflieger 05076/20/72 03.07.2020 10:18:11
427 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/422 03.07.2020 10:18:12
428 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/249 03.07.2020 10:18:14
429 HUMANO 03708/20/307 03.07.2020 10:18:17
430 Flick Hanno 01882/20/171 03.07.2020 10:18:19
431 Fun Team NL 20/1074885 03.07.2020 10:19:58
432 Mimberg A + P + L 03223/20/656 03.07.2020 10:20:17
433 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/504 03.07.2020 10:22:50
434 Fenten - Teichert 01592/20/150 03.07.2020 10:22:51
435 Team Söhreflieger 04132/20/528 03.07.2020 10:22:54
436 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/241 03.07.2020 10:22:56
437 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1217 03.07.2020 10:23:00
438 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/181 03.07.2020 10:23:01
439 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/202 03.07.2020 10:23:03
440 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/105 03.07.2020 10:23:06
441 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/474 03.07.2020 10:23:07
442 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 06107/20/667 03.07.2020 10:23:08
443 Team Lindenhof 01726/20/267 03.07.2020 10:23:08
444 Schwalbe 0717 0717/20/1973 03.07.2020 10:23:10
445 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751272 03.07.2020 10:23:14
446 Möllerhaus Josef 01496/20/726 03.07.2020 10:23:18
447 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1320 03.07.2020 10:23:39
448 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1406 03.07.2020 10:23:44
449 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/288 03.07.2020 10:23:59
450 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/262 03.07.2020 10:24:01
451 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/102 03.07.2020 10:24:55
452 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1074 03.07.2020 10:24:59
453 Team RV Lengerich 0657/20/399 03.07.2020 10:27:21
454 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/85 03.07.2020 10:27:45
455 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1509 03.07.2020 10:27:57
456 Team Böspe 0338/20/72 03.07.2020 10:28:00
457 VÄRLSCHE - TRESEL 03708/20/598 03.07.2020 10:28:02
458 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/815 03.07.2020 10:28:05
459 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/364 03.07.2020 10:28:07
460 Team Horst / Schwalm 07310/20/217 03.07.2020 10:28:10
461 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1721 03.07.2020 10:28:39
462 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/642 03.07.2020 10:28:42
463 Möllerhaus Josef 070/20/161 03.07.2020 10:28:47
464 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1307 03.07.2020 10:28:52
465 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/959 03.07.2020 10:28:54
466 Fey Thomas 09659/20/323 03.07.2020 10:28:55
467 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/964 03.07.2020 10:28:57
468 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/827 03.07.2020 10:28:58
469 Team Mennen 01553/20/1120 03.07.2020 10:28:58
470 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/21 03.07.2020 10:29:00
471 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/366 03.07.2020 10:29:02
472 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/954 03.07.2020 10:29:05
473 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/148 03.07.2020 10:29:07
474 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/960 03.07.2020 10:29:07
475 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/47 03.07.2020 10:29:09
476 Maters Michael 01979/20/451 03.07.2020 10:29:21
477 Team Zollverein 08770/20/257 03.07.2020 10:29:49
478 Fun Team NL 20/1085414 03.07.2020 10:29:52
479 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/313 03.07.2020 10:29:56
480 Team New Generation 01281/20/91 03.07.2020 10:29:58
481 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068158 03.07.2020 10:30:00
482 Arend Visser NL 20/1201965 03.07.2020 10:30:00
483 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/494 03.07.2020 10:30:02
484 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3452 03.07.2020 10:30:05
485 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/006 03.07.2020 10:30:08
486 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3736 03.07.2020 10:30:10
487 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/233 03.07.2020 10:30:11
488 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1478 03.07.2020 10:30:14
489 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1123 03.07.2020 10:30:17
490 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/68 03.07.2020 10:30:19
491 Team Essen 0952/20/134 03.07.2020 10:30:19
492 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1474 03.07.2020 10:30:21
493 Dream Team Club 0900/20/786 03.07.2020 10:30:22
494 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/552 03.07.2020 10:30:23
495 Brohme Lars 03319/20/198 03.07.2020 10:30:26
496 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/1 03.07.2020 10:30:29
497 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/308 03.07.2020 10:30:32
498 Team PS 06496/20/106 03.07.2020 10:30:32
499 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/20/545 03.07.2020 10:30:33
500 Team Würzburg 06573/20/316 03.07.2020 10:30:35
501 Team Warzenbach 07398/20/136 03.07.2020 10:30:35
502 BM + EB 04949/20/186 03.07.2020 10:30:43
503 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/976 03.07.2020 10:30:46
504 Söder Walter 08951/20/472 03.07.2020 10:30:56
505 HOME 06559/20/247 03.07.2020 10:32:09
506 Jonas + Magdalena 07572/20/239 03.07.2020 10:32:24
507 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/175 03.07.2020 10:33:20
508 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/266 03.07.2020 10:33:25
509 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/628 03.07.2020 10:33:26
510 Meres Luzian 09124/20/759 03.07.2020 10:33:26
511 Team Warzenbach 07768/20/27 03.07.2020 10:33:28
512 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/772 03.07.2020 10:33:29
513 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/480 03.07.2020 10:33:29
514 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/70 03.07.2020 10:33:30
515 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/185 03.07.2020 10:33:37
516 Team Sylt 2000 Martin Tamsel 03443/20/703 03.07.2020 10:33:37
517 Maters Michael 01979/20/444 03.07.2020 10:33:39
518 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/944 03.07.2020 10:33:41
519 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/561 03.07.2020 10:33:42
520 Team Otten - Damm Lengerich 0432/20/550 03.07.2020 10:33:43
521 Wolterink G. 0900/20/529 03.07.2020 10:33:46
522 Team Missunde 0824/20/208 03.07.2020 10:33:46
523 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/726 03.07.2020 10:33:46
524 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583150 03.07.2020 10:33:49
525 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035774 03.07.2020 10:33:54
526 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/101 03.07.2020 10:33:54
527 Team Chasslla 0451/20/18 03.07.2020 10:33:57
528 Schneider PMC 08340/20/513 03.07.2020 10:33:59
529 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/746 03.07.2020 10:34:00
530 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/963 03.07.2020 10:34:01
531 Schneider PMC 08340/20/457 03.07.2020 10:34:08
532 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2003 03.07.2020 10:34:09
533 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091663 03.07.2020 10:34:27
534 Team NicoKlaus 08659/20/746 03.07.2020 10:34:29
535 Schwitalla Winfried 0046/20/30 03.07.2020 10:34:32
536 Axer Heinz 06799/20/021 03.07.2020 10:34:35
537 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/172 03.07.2020 10:34:37
538 Team Flitzer Blitzer 0893/20/532 03.07.2020 10:34:40
539 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1305 03.07.2020 10:34:42
540 Team Molli 03139/20/643 03.07.2020 10:34:49
541 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/305 03.07.2020 10:34:53
542 Columba 09205/20/1461 03.07.2020 10:35:22
543 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/78 03.07.2020 10:35:47
544 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145609 03.07.2020 10:35:50
545 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1340 03.07.2020 10:35:52
546 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/437 03.07.2020 10:35:54
547 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/142 03.07.2020 10:35:56
548 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/630 03.07.2020 10:35:56
549 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/828 03.07.2020 10:35:58
550 HOME 0260/20/137 03.07.2020 10:35:58
551 Team Ferdi 093/20/35 03.07.2020 10:35:59
552 Team Essen 0952/20/133 03.07.2020 10:36:01
553 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/106 03.07.2020 10:36:02
554 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1392 03.07.2020 10:36:03
555 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/901 03.07.2020 10:36:06
556 Looping - Lonie 070/20/75 03.07.2020 10:36:08
557 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/704 03.07.2020 10:36:31
558 Söder Walter 08951/20/473 03.07.2020 10:38:49
559 Team Menrath 04707/20/71 03.07.2020 10:38:53
560 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/921 03.07.2020 10:39:47
561 Team Emma & Pia 08694/20/1166 03.07.2020 10:41:13
562 Team Montagsrunde 08695/20/1123 03.07.2020 10:42:53
563 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/854 03.07.2020 10:43:18
564 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/329 03.07.2020 10:44:20
565 Fey Thomas 09659/20/335 03.07.2020 10:44:23
566 SG Pieper 03951/20/017 03.07.2020 10:44:28
567 Marx Bernd 07726/20/576 03.07.2020 10:47:50
568 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1146364 03.07.2020 10:48:11
569 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/372 03.07.2020 10:48:21
570 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/239 03.07.2020 10:49:39
571 Team Kappen 01873/20/504 03.07.2020 10:53:29
572 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/004 03.07.2020 10:54:24
573 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1344 03.07.2020 10:54:31
574 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/219 03.07.2020 10:54:47
575 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/372 03.07.2020 10:54:53
576 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/20/837 03.07.2020 10:55:07
577 SG STOCK 04273/20/506 03.07.2020 10:55:13
578 Team RV Lengerich 09832/20/223 03.07.2020 10:55:14
579 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/546 03.07.2020 10:55:15
580 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/927 03.07.2020 10:55:16
581 HUMANO 03708/20/81 03.07.2020 10:55:16
582 Looping - Lonie 070/20/33 03.07.2020 10:55:16
583 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/20/239 03.07.2020 10:55:18
584 HUMANO 0507/20/41 03.07.2020 10:55:18
585 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2244 03.07.2020 10:55:20
586 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/214 03.07.2020 10:55:20
587 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/150 03.07.2020 10:55:21
588 Stork Axel 06325/20/718 03.07.2020 10:55:23
589 Arend Visser NL 20/1201959 03.07.2020 10:55:23
590 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/22 03.07.2020 10:55:24
591 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/134 03.07.2020 10:55:24
592 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1077 03.07.2020 10:55:24
593 Düssel - Team 06967/20/312 03.07.2020 10:55:24
594 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/261 03.07.2020 10:55:26
595 Hartje Christina 0634/20/301 03.07.2020 10:55:26
596 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 01811/20/1532 03.07.2020 10:55:26
597 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/76 03.07.2020 10:55:26
598 Team Sylt 2000 Fricke/Lübbert 02917/20/171 03.07.2020 10:55:27
599 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/486 03.07.2020 10:55:28
600 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/546 03.07.2020 10:55:28
601 Team Molli 03139/20/1055 03.07.2020 10:55:29
602 Team Uelsen 0900/20/804 03.07.2020 10:55:33
603 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/600 03.07.2020 10:55:33
604 Team Borussia 04052/20/85 03.07.2020 10:55:34
605 Team GOUDE DUIF 04320/20/628 03.07.2020 10:55:34
606 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752493 03.07.2020 10:55:35
607 Team Borussia 04052/20/84 03.07.2020 10:55:37
608 Alther Uwe 05630/20/827 03.07.2020 10:55:37
609 Schneeloch 01154/20/310 03.07.2020 10:55:37
610 Team HUME 01298/20/530 03.07.2020 10:55:39
611 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1136 03.07.2020 10:55:40
612 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/245 03.07.2020 10:55:41
613 Team NicoKlaus 08659/20/745 03.07.2020 10:55:42
614 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/469 03.07.2020 10:55:42
615 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1341 03.07.2020 10:55:44
616 Team Schweden 08813/20/156 03.07.2020 10:55:46
617 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/076 03.07.2020 10:55:49
618 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/558 03.07.2020 10:55:51
619 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1407 03.07.2020 10:55:53
620 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/136 03.07.2020 10:56:01
621 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/771 03.07.2020 10:56:04
622 Schleuse 3 0563/20/546 03.07.2020 10:56:11
623 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/649 03.07.2020 10:56:13
624 Team Uelsen 0900/20/530 03.07.2020 10:56:15
625 Gärtner 01219/20/156 03.07.2020 10:56:30
626 HOME 0260/20/129 03.07.2020 10:56:43
627 Gut Flug 04707/20/149 03.07.2020 10:57:15
628 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/425 03.07.2020 10:57:47
629 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/312 03.07.2020 10:59:14
630 Schwartke Andreas 02638/20/867 03.07.2020 10:59:17
631 Team Kappen 01873/20/512 03.07.2020 10:59:58
632 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/285 03.07.2020 10:59:59
633 BM + EB 06336/20/868 03.07.2020 11:00:12
634 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/124 03.07.2020 11:00:13
635 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/63 03.07.2020 11:00:19
636 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/485 03.07.2020 11:00:19
637 Borker Hubert 07259/20/280 03.07.2020 11:00:19
638 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/121 03.07.2020 11:00:20
639 Korte Joe 08988/20/270 03.07.2020 11:00:20
640 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/852 03.07.2020 11:00:22
641 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 06319/20/692 03.07.2020 11:00:23
642 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/828 03.07.2020 11:00:26
643 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/968 03.07.2020 11:00:26
644 Team Reiselust 070/20/88 03.07.2020 11:00:26
645 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/638 03.07.2020 11:00:27
646 Team Happiness 09618/20/704 03.07.2020 11:00:28
647 Lucky Looser 04391/20/862 03.07.2020 11:00:30
648 SG Pieper 03951/20/003 03.07.2020 11:00:31
649 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/907 03.07.2020 11:00:33
650 Club Waldmann 01580/20/96 03.07.2020 11:00:56
651 Lucky Looser 07340/20/82 03.07.2020 11:01:03
652 Bayerwaldfreunde 05600/20/1167 03.07.2020 11:01:05
653 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/53 03.07.2020 11:01:14
654 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/611 03.07.2020 11:01:17
655 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/128 03.07.2020 11:01:22
656 Emde - Gerbeth 05677/20/186 03.07.2020 11:01:41
657 Korte Joe 08988/20/262 03.07.2020 11:02:10
658 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/59 03.07.2020 11:04:10
659 Wallraff Marion 06967/20/311 03.07.2020 11:04:57
660 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2414 03.07.2020 11:05:03
661 Team Knierim + August + Kraus NL 20/1091556 03.07.2020 11:07:37
662 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/953 03.07.2020 11:07:43
663 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/54 03.07.2020 11:07:51
664 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/478 03.07.2020 11:09:26
665 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/84 03.07.2020 11:09:32
666 Columba 09205/20/1469 03.07.2020 11:09:43
667 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752494 03.07.2020 11:11:12
668 Team Emsland 02717/20/404 03.07.2020 11:11:16
669 Schwartke Andreas 07546/20/760 03.07.2020 11:11:17
670 Blink 182 07069/20/311 03.07.2020 11:11:17
671 Borker Hubert 07259/20/290 03.07.2020 11:11:19
672 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/189 03.07.2020 11:11:19
673 Team Tit 06336/20/873 03.07.2020 11:11:20
674 INN - Team 02799/20/2017 03.07.2020 11:11:21
675 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1343 03.07.2020 11:11:22
676 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1335 03.07.2020 11:11:26
677 Dream Team Club 01831/20/78 03.07.2020 11:11:28
678 Team Aulatal 07897/20/13 03.07.2020 11:11:28
679 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/68 03.07.2020 11:11:29
680 Team Waldeck 01288/20/235 03.07.2020 11:11:29
681 Bier Kapitän 07069/20/324 03.07.2020 11:11:30
682 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/112 03.07.2020 11:11:31
683 Schwitalla Winfried 0046/20/21 03.07.2020 11:11:33
684 Team Würzburg 04/20/522 03.07.2020 11:11:34
685 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145768 03.07.2020 11:11:52
686 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/61 03.07.2020 11:11:57
687 GERONIMO NL 20/1588790 03.07.2020 11:11:59
688 Düssel - Team 03876/20/24 03.07.2020 11:12:01
689 Team Kalle 0968/20/555 03.07.2020 11:12:01
690 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/38 03.07.2020 11:12:02
691 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/43 03.07.2020 11:12:04
692 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/143 03.07.2020 11:12:33
693 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 06030/20/626 03.07.2020 11:14:36
694 Dersch Becker 06921/20/469 03.07.2020 11:14:40
695 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/360 03.07.2020 11:14:58
696 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/467 03.07.2020 11:15:17
697 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/533 03.07.2020 11:16:10
698 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/822 03.07.2020 11:16:20
699 GERONIMO NL 20/1588785 03.07.2020 11:16:41
700 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/353 03.07.2020 11:16:58
701 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/964 03.07.2020 11:17:07
702 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/426 03.07.2020 11:17:09
703 Team Witten / Wilsum 08483/20/220 03.07.2020 11:17:13
704 Möller Andreas 03391/20/575 03.07.2020 11:17:15
705 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/171 03.07.2020 11:17:36
706 Team Aperol 02267/20/482 03.07.2020 11:17:56
707 Team Happiness 09618/20/707 03.07.2020 11:17:58
708 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 09659/20/28 03.07.2020 11:17:59
709 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1212 03.07.2020 11:18:03
710 Team Menrath 04707/20/153 03.07.2020 11:18:24
711 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/910 03.07.2020 11:18:44
712 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/51 03.07.2020 11:18:49
713 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/14 03.07.2020 11:19:16
714 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/641 03.07.2020 11:20:20
715 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/362 03.07.2020 11:20:25
716 Fun Team NL 20/1074737 03.07.2020 11:20:30
717 Lucky Looser 06967/20/189 03.07.2020 11:20:30
718 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582927 03.07.2020 11:20:30
719 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/104 03.07.2020 11:20:31
720 Team PS 06496/20/360 03.07.2020 11:20:33
721 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/956 03.07.2020 11:20:33
722 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/178 03.07.2020 11:20:33
723 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/765 03.07.2020 11:20:34
724 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/271 03.07.2020 11:20:35
725 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/103 03.07.2020 11:20:36
726 Team Essen 0952/20/139 03.07.2020 11:20:38
727 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/599 03.07.2020 11:20:39
728 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/188 03.07.2020 11:20:39
729 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1321 03.07.2020 11:20:40
730 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/128 03.07.2020 11:20:40
731 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/543 03.07.2020 11:20:40
732 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1122 03.07.2020 11:20:42
733 Team IVO 08554/20/1256 03.07.2020 11:20:42
734 Team Emsland 070/20/528 03.07.2020 11:20:43
735 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/138 03.07.2020 11:20:44
736 Team Tit 06336/20/689 03.07.2020 11:20:44
737 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/663 03.07.2020 11:20:47
738 Team Aulatal 08554/20/1347 03.07.2020 11:20:47
739 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/319 03.07.2020 11:20:53
740 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/767 03.07.2020 11:20:53
741 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/548 03.07.2020 11:20:54
742 Team Neumühl Duisburg 01124/20/502 03.07.2020 11:20:54
743 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/587 03.07.2020 11:20:56
744 APOLLO 0717/20/1703 03.07.2020 11:20:57
745 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/542 03.07.2020 11:21:04
746 Jonas + Magdalena CHN/20/0563491 03.07.2020 11:21:10
747 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1090 03.07.2020 11:21:20
748 Newerla 06914/20/72 03.07.2020 11:21:57
749 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/579 03.07.2020 11:23:20
750 Dream Team Club 0900/20/523 03.07.2020 11:23:33
751 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/746 03.07.2020 11:23:44
752 HUMANO 0507/20/42 03.07.2020 11:23:48
753 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/67 03.07.2020 11:24:01
754 INN - Team 02799/20/2005 03.07.2020 11:24:05
755 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/658 03.07.2020 11:24:08
756 Team Mittelhessen 04455/20/1471 03.07.2020 11:24:14
757 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/10 03.07.2020 11:24:51
758 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1479 03.07.2020 11:25:35
759 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/56 03.07.2020 11:25:43
760 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/912 03.07.2020 11:25:47
761 Paul J & E 03219/20/1378 03.07.2020 11:25:51
762 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1440 03.07.2020 11:25:53
763 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/935 03.07.2020 11:26:03
764 Newerla 06914/20/70 03.07.2020 11:26:11
765 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095758 03.07.2020 11:26:16
766 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1387 03.07.2020 11:26:49
767 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1399 03.07.2020 11:27:09
768 Velten Frank 01073/20/422 03.07.2020 11:27:48
769 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 03847/20/81 03.07.2020 11:28:19
770 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2408 03.07.2020 11:28:23
771 Flying Höppers 05677/20/497 03.07.2020 11:28:35
772 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/170 03.07.2020 11:28:37
773 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/320 03.07.2020 11:28:44
774 HUMANO 03708/20/312 03.07.2020 11:29:43
775 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203215 03.07.2020 11:29:52
776 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068160 03.07.2020 11:30:18
777 Team Lennesegler 0278/20/51 03.07.2020 11:30:39
778 GERONIMO NL 20/1588789 03.07.2020 11:32:15
779 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/289 03.07.2020 11:33:34
780 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068178 03.07.2020 11:34:12
781 Team Schweden 08813/20/147 03.07.2020 11:37:57
782 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1347 03.07.2020 11:39:21
783 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1319 03.07.2020 11:40:38
784 Team Menrath NL/20/1704379 03.07.2020 11:41:21
785 Fi - Ni - Mi 02472/20/587 03.07.2020 11:41:25
786 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/118 03.07.2020 11:41:31
787 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/246 03.07.2020 11:41:33
788 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/290 03.07.2020 11:49:17
789 Team Söhreflieger 05076/20/47 03.07.2020 11:50:05
790 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/134 03.07.2020 11:51:23
791 Quader Dieter 0108/20/967 03.07.2020 11:52:17
792 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1155 03.07.2020 11:52:30
793 Team Schmitz 08650/20/226 03.07.2020 11:53:08
794 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/115 03.07.2020 11:54:04
795 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1087 03.07.2020 11:54:58
796 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/99 03.07.2020 11:55:00
797 Team Würzburg 06573/20/423 03.07.2020 11:55:14
798 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/169 03.07.2020 11:57:38
799 Rausch Edwin 07039/20/1718 03.07.2020 11:57:43
800 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/203 03.07.2020 11:57:51
801 Müller Gabi 0849/20/172 03.07.2020 11:57:57
802 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/84 03.07.2020 11:57:59
803 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/112 03.07.2020 11:58:06
804 Jahn Jürgen 04401/20/468 03.07.2020 11:58:09
805 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/938 03.07.2020 11:58:11
806 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/946 03.07.2020 11:58:14
807 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/551 03.07.2020 11:58:38
808 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/78 03.07.2020 12:00:06
809 M. Oude Boijink NL 20/1145775 03.07.2020 12:00:09
810 Team Grafensteiner 0634/20/305 03.07.2020 12:00:10
811 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/302 03.07.2020 12:00:11
812 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/249 03.07.2020 12:00:11
813 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/603 03.07.2020 12:00:19
814 Merle Berthold 01580/20/92 03.07.2020 12:01:44
815 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 09659/20/29 03.07.2020 12:04:36
816 Team Naumann 01219/20/12 03.07.2020 12:09:43
817 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/129 03.07.2020 12:10:28
818 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/433 03.07.2020 12:11:01
819 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/169 03.07.2020 12:14:51
820 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/202 03.07.2020 12:15:06
821 Team Demko 06209/20/102 03.07.2020 12:15:28
822 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/32 03.07.2020 12:15:30
823 Team PS 06496/20/352 03.07.2020 12:16:06
824 Looping - Lonie 070/20/46 03.07.2020 12:17:16
825 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555283 03.07.2020 12:17:24
826 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/955 03.07.2020 12:17:30
827 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555209 03.07.2020 12:20:42
828 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/419 03.07.2020 12:20:47
829 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/585 03.07.2020 12:20:52
830 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/496 03.07.2020 12:20:57
831 Team Falkseh 05674/20/253 03.07.2020 12:21:03
832 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/277 03.07.2020 12:21:09
833 Columba 09205/20/1472 03.07.2020 12:21:26
834 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/185 03.07.2020 12:21:33
835 Tim Grania 01063/20/1737 03.07.2020 12:23:04
836 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 02678/20/1093 03.07.2020 12:23:07
837 Team Waldeck - Böke 08852/20/69 03.07.2020 12:23:21
838 HERENO 03708/20/85 03.07.2020 12:24:35
839 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/317 03.07.2020 12:32:31
840 Team Kappen 01873/20/503 03.07.2020 12:32:31
841 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/342 03.07.2020 12:32:33
842 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/545 03.07.2020 12:32:33
843 Taubenatze 06230/20/182 03.07.2020 12:32:35
844 HAIN 02651/20/753 03.07.2020 12:32:35
845 Team Franken 03609/20/1501 03.07.2020 12:32:36
846 Bleuel 07039/20/1366 03.07.2020 12:32:38
847 Tim Grania 01063/20/1739 03.07.2020 12:32:38
848 Team Krü. Wo. 03675/20/1283 03.07.2020 12:32:39
849 Team Würzburg 04/20/521 03.07.2020 12:32:40
850 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/487 03.07.2020 12:32:44
851 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084715 03.07.2020 12:32:45
852 Otten Günter 070/20/522 03.07.2020 12:32:45
853 Team Warzenbach 08071/20/138 03.07.2020 12:32:45
854 Düssel - Team 03876/20/67 03.07.2020 12:32:47
855 Club Waldmann 03844/20/106 03.07.2020 12:32:47
856 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1158 03.07.2020 12:32:47
857 Borker Hubert 07259/20/282 03.07.2020 12:32:48
858 Dream Team Club 02717/20/405 03.07.2020 12:32:49
859 Team HUME 04707/20/186 03.07.2020 12:32:49
860 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/503 03.07.2020 12:32:49
861 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/588 03.07.2020 12:32:50
862 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/220 03.07.2020 12:32:50
863 Flossmann K.H. 04320/20/397 03.07.2020 12:32:51
864 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/64 03.07.2020 12:32:52
865 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/98 03.07.2020 12:32:52
866 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/644 03.07.2020 12:32:52
867 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1140 03.07.2020 12:32:52
868 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1309 03.07.2020 12:32:53
869 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1346 03.07.2020 12:32:54
870 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/190 03.07.2020 12:32:54
871 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/131 03.07.2020 12:32:55
872 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1406 03.07.2020 12:32:57
873 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145634 03.07.2020 12:32:58
874 SG STOCK 04273/20/538 03.07.2020 12:33:05
875 Team Sylt 2000 Martin Tamsel 03443/20/713 03.07.2020 12:33:07
876 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1312 03.07.2020 12:33:16
877 Gülink 01831/20/275 03.07.2020 12:34:53
878 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1439 03.07.2020 12:35:00
879 SG Pieper 03951/20/008 03.07.2020 12:35:18
880 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/903 03.07.2020 12:35:31
881 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/92 03.07.2020 12:36:47
882 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/151 03.07.2020 12:39:32
883 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/144 03.07.2020 12:41:21
884 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095743 03.07.2020 12:41:37
885 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2020 03.07.2020 12:42:04
886 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/504 03.07.2020 12:42:06
887 Team Kappen 01873/20/517 03.07.2020 12:44:40
888 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/942 03.07.2020 12:46:07
889 Arend Visser NL 20/1201961 03.07.2020 12:46:27
890 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/468 03.07.2020 12:47:36
891 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583148 03.07.2020 12:47:55
892 HUMANO 03708/20/597 03.07.2020 12:48:15
893 Team New Generation 05991/20/473 03.07.2020 12:48:19
894 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1027 03.07.2020 12:49:23
895 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/243 03.07.2020 12:49:26
896 Schneider PMC 08340/20/526 03.07.2020 12:49:31
897 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/77 03.07.2020 12:50:27
898 Team Demko 01087/20/81 03.07.2020 12:54:27
899 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/636 03.07.2020 12:58:08
900 Röder Erhard 02317/20/514 03.07.2020 13:00:33
901 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/311 03.07.2020 13:02:24
902 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/68 03.07.2020 13:04:06
903 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1046 03.07.2020 13:06:08
904 Team Sohlbaum 01437/20/208 03.07.2020 13:06:10
905 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084714 03.07.2020 13:06:14
906 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/787 03.07.2020 13:10:31
907 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/404 03.07.2020 13:10:35
908 Brohme Lars 03319/20/193 03.07.2020 13:10:44
909 Gut Flug 04707/20/146 03.07.2020 13:12:34
910 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/977 03.07.2020 13:14:19
911 Team Naumann 09416/20/182 03.07.2020 13:15:22
912 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1208 03.07.2020 13:16:39
913 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/246 03.07.2020 13:17:26
914 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1150 03.07.2020 13:17:27
915 Paul J & E 03219/20/1379 03.07.2020 13:27:48
916 Team Lennesegler 0358/20/363 03.07.2020 13:33:23
917 Team Reiselust 070/20/870 03.07.2020 13:37:39
918 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/687 03.07.2020 13:42:02
919 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/427 03.07.2020 13:42:08
920 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/310 03.07.2020 13:45:42
921 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/197 03.07.2020 13:45:43
922 Flick Hanno 01882/20/161 03.07.2020 13:46:44
923 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582939 03.07.2020 13:46:48
924 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/859 03.07.2020 13:51:19
925 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751269 03.07.2020 13:51:51
926 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 04646/20/418 03.07.2020 13:51:56
927 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/881 03.07.2020 13:56:18
928 Team Mecklenburg 09889/20/002 03.07.2020 14:04:40
929 Blink 182 03191/20/2014 03.07.2020 14:06:11
930 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/340 03.07.2020 14:09:39
931 Düssel - Team 06967/20/178 03.07.2020 14:10:07
932 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/182 03.07.2020 14:11:36
933 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/757 03.07.2020 14:16:34
934 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/396 03.07.2020 14:19:53
935 Paul J & E 03219/20/1731 03.07.2020 14:19:54
936 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2071 03.07.2020 14:19:54
937 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/288 03.07.2020 14:20:00
938 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/204 03.07.2020 14:20:05
939 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1091 03.07.2020 14:20:42
940 Team Grafensteiner 02267/20/529 03.07.2020 14:20:43
941 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/405 03.07.2020 14:20:44
942 Team Zollverein 08770/20/273 03.07.2020 14:20:45
943 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 03492/20/192 03.07.2020 14:21:15
944 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/183 03.07.2020 14:21:34
945 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1405 03.07.2020 14:27:18
946 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555228 03.07.2020 14:38:31
947 Team Waldeck 01288/20/236 03.07.2020 14:38:33
948 Bencik Josef 02780/20/620 03.07.2020 14:39:35
949 Zager W. + I 02573/20/401 03.07.2020 14:47:26
950 Axer Heinz 06799/20/008 03.07.2020 14:51:38
951 Team New Generation 01281/20/92 03.07.2020 14:54:15
952 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1208 03.07.2020 14:54:40
953 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/374 03.07.2020 14:56:25
954 Team Tit 06336/20/697 03.07.2020 15:00:15
955 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/916 03.07.2020 15:04:26
956 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/341 03.07.2020 15:04:50
957 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2445 03.07.2020 15:16:43
958 Team Schweden 08813/20/135 03.07.2020 15:17:32
959 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/144 03.07.2020 15:17:38
960 Team Leverkusen 03332/20/150 03.07.2020 15:23:26
961 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/79 03.07.2020 15:29:50
962 GERONIMO NL 20/1588786 03.07.2020 15:32:48
963 Team Chasslla 04639/20/18 03.07.2020 15:39:22
964 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/14 03.07.2020 15:46:56
965 Team Veldhausen 03581/20/610 03.07.2020 15:50:27
966 Team Tit 06336/20/863 03.07.2020 15:50:45
967 SG Meyeraan 08813/20/155 03.07.2020 15:54:31
968 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 06343/20/111 03.07.2020 15:58:17
969 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/186 03.07.2020 16:01:24
970 Schleuse 3 0563/20/544 03.07.2020 16:01:33
971 Team Krü. Wo. 03675/20/1284 03.07.2020 16:01:36
972 Thun Walter 04939/20/2045 03.07.2020 16:02:08
973 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145989 03.07.2020 16:04:06
974 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/285 03.07.2020 16:06:23
975 Tim Isenbügel 08213/20/22 03.07.2020 16:06:45
976 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/509 03.07.2020 16:06:49
977 Wissemann S. + H. 04273/20/920 03.07.2020 16:14:07
978 Club Waldmann 07611/20/601 03.07.2020 16:16:01
979 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/265 03.07.2020 16:19:23
980 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/48 03.07.2020 16:21:49
981 Schneider PMC 08340/20/492 03.07.2020 16:22:32
982 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/266 03.07.2020 16:22:43
983 Club Waldmann 03844/20/104 03.07.2020 16:25:23
984 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/371 03.07.2020 16:29:59
985 Team Sylt 2000 Fuschera 08345/20/950 03.07.2020 16:30:04
986 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555215 03.07.2020 16:35:53
987 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/179 03.07.2020 16:38:27
988 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/355 03.07.2020 16:47:32
989 Stork Axel 06325/20/683 03.07.2020 16:47:42
990 ERGEMÜ 0563/20/545 03.07.2020 17:05:42
991 Salmen Antonius 04897/20/1102 03.07.2020 17:07:06
992 Club Waldmann 07611/20/602 03.07.2020 17:07:46
993 Jähnel Roy 03005/20/916 03.07.2020 17:10:10
994 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/650 03.07.2020 17:10:10
995 Team Essen 04253/20/541 03.07.2020 17:11:25
996 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/244 03.07.2020 17:24:49
997 HAIN 02651/20/756 03.07.2020 17:25:03
998 SG Heuwes Rheine 01879/20/258 03.07.2020 17:27:57
999 Mimberg A + P + L 03223/20/669 03.07.2020 17:35:19
1000 Team Betziesdorf 02472/020/954 03.07.2020 17:36:33
1001 Jahn Jürgen 04992/20/990 03.07.2020 17:39:37
1002 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/223 03.07.2020 17:49:37
1003 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/067 03.07.2020 17:52:16
1004 Otten Günter 070/20/523 03.07.2020 17:54:20
1005 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068164 03.07.2020 17:56:40
1006 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/150 03.07.2020 17:57:26
1007 Team Falkseh 05674/20/241 03.07.2020 17:57:41
1008 Borker Hubert 07259/20/283 03.07.2020 18:00:22
1009 Team Montagsrunde 01510/20/502 03.07.2020 18:09:04
1010 Tim Grania 01063/20/1762 03.07.2020 18:09:08
1011 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145825 03.07.2020 18:14:55
1012 Reitz H. 06921/20/749 03.07.2020 18:19:38
1013 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/326 03.07.2020 18:21:29