Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/560 27.06.2018 09:36:26
2 Team Kalle 0968/18/855 27.06.2018 09:36:31
3 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 27.06.2018 09:36:32
4 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 27.06.2018 09:36:33
5 Pele 08503/18/1419 27.06.2018 09:36:45
6 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 27.06.2018 09:36:51
7 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 27.06.2018 09:36:51
8 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 27.06.2018 09:36:51
9 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 27.06.2018 09:36:52
10 Team Tit 06336/18/244 27.06.2018 09:36:52
11 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 27.06.2018 09:36:54
12 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 27.06.2018 09:36:55
13 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 27.06.2018 09:36:55
14 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 27.06.2018 09:36:56
15 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 27.06.2018 09:36:58
16 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 27.06.2018 09:37:01
17 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 27.06.2018 09:37:03
18 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/579 27.06.2018 09:37:04
19 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 27.06.2018 09:37:06
20 Team Würzburg 05179/18/411 27.06.2018 09:37:08
21 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 27.06.2018 09:37:11
22 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 27.06.2018 09:37:20
23 Der rote Adler 04182/18/232 27.06.2018 09:38:45
24 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 27.06.2018 09:39:07
25 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 27.06.2018 09:39:12
26 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/346 27.06.2018 09:39:15
27 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 27.06.2018 09:39:17
28 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 27.06.2018 09:39:20
29 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 27.06.2018 09:39:23
30 Team Naumann 01219/18/249 27.06.2018 09:39:24
31 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 27.06.2018 09:39:24
32 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 27.06.2018 09:39:25
33 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 27.06.2018 09:39:26
34 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 27.06.2018 09:39:29
35 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 27.06.2018 09:39:31
36 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 27.06.2018 09:39:32
37 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/428 27.06.2018 09:39:33
38 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 27.06.2018 09:39:34
39 Team Tit 06336/18/524 27.06.2018 09:39:35
40 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 27.06.2018 09:39:38
41 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 27.06.2018 09:39:38
42 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 27.06.2018 09:39:38
43 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 27.06.2018 09:39:38
44 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 27.06.2018 09:39:38
45 Team KrüWo 03675/18/538 27.06.2018 09:39:39
46 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/48 27.06.2018 09:39:39
47 Newerla 06914/18/196 27.06.2018 09:39:40
48 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 27.06.2018 09:39:40
49 Tersch 0759/18/281 27.06.2018 09:39:40
50 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 27.06.2018 09:39:41
51 HUMANO 03708/18/165 27.06.2018 09:39:41
52 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 27.06.2018 09:39:42
53 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 27.06.2018 09:39:42
54 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 27.06.2018 09:39:43
55 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 27.06.2018 09:39:44
56 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 27.06.2018 09:39:44
57 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 27.06.2018 09:39:44
58 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 27.06.2018 09:39:44
59 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/390 27.06.2018 09:39:46
60 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716007 27.06.2018 09:39:46
61 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/161 27.06.2018 09:39:48
62 Home 06559/18/419 27.06.2018 09:39:49
63 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 27.06.2018 09:39:50
64 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 27.06.2018 09:39:51
65 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/139 27.06.2018 09:39:51
66 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 27.06.2018 09:39:51
67 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 27.06.2018 09:39:54
68 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 27.06.2018 09:39:55
69 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 27.06.2018 09:39:56
70 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 27.06.2018 09:39:56
71 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 27.06.2018 09:39:56
72 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 27.06.2018 09:39:58
73 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 27.06.2018 09:39:58
74 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/220 27.06.2018 09:39:59
75 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 27.06.2018 09:40:00
76 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/98 27.06.2018 09:40:03
77 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/36 27.06.2018 09:40:05
78 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 27.06.2018 09:40:06
79 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 27.06.2018 09:40:06
80 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 27.06.2018 09:40:06
81 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 27.06.2018 09:40:07
82 Lennesegler 0278/18/2 27.06.2018 09:40:11
83 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 27.06.2018 09:40:12
84 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 27.06.2018 09:40:14
85 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 27.06.2018 09:40:15
86 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/810 27.06.2018 09:40:17
87 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 27.06.2018 09:40:23
88 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 27.06.2018 09:40:29
89 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 27.06.2018 09:40:29
90 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/149 27.06.2018 09:40:30
91 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 27.06.2018 09:40:34
92 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 27.06.2018 09:40:36
93 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 27.06.2018 09:40:40
94 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 27.06.2018 09:40:43
95 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 27.06.2018 09:40:44
96 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 27.06.2018 09:40:46
97 Tersch 0759/18/246 27.06.2018 09:40:46
98 08718/18/726 27.06.2018 09:40:47
99 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 27.06.2018 09:40:47
100 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 27.06.2018 09:40:48
101 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 27.06.2018 09:40:49
102 Roki I 03378/18/85 27.06.2018 09:40:50
103 Team Tit 06336/18/536 27.06.2018 09:40:50
104 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 27.06.2018 09:40:52
105 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 27.06.2018 09:40:53
106 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 27.06.2018 09:40:53
107 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 27.06.2018 09:40:54
108 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 27.06.2018 09:40:55
109 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 27.06.2018 09:40:56
110 Lennesegler 0358/18/210 27.06.2018 09:40:59
111 Marx 07726/18/865 27.06.2018 09:40:59
112 Rocky II 02678/18/584 27.06.2018 09:41:02
113 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 27.06.2018 09:41:03
114 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 27.06.2018 09:41:03
115 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 27.06.2018 09:41:03
116 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 27.06.2018 09:41:05
117 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 27.06.2018 09:41:06
118 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 27.06.2018 09:41:07
119 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 27.06.2018 09:41:08
120 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 27.06.2018 09:41:08
121 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 27.06.2018 09:41:10
122 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 27.06.2018 09:41:13
123 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 27.06.2018 09:41:13
124 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 27.06.2018 09:41:13
125 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 27.06.2018 09:41:13
126 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167217 27.06.2018 09:41:14
127 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 27.06.2018 09:41:17
128 Team Menrath NL/18/1334562 27.06.2018 09:41:18
129 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 27.06.2018 09:41:18
130 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 27.06.2018 09:41:20
131 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 27.06.2018 09:41:21
132 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 27.06.2018 09:41:21
133 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1086 27.06.2018 09:41:23
134 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 27.06.2018 09:41:23
135 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 27.06.2018 09:41:32
136 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/637 27.06.2018 09:41:35
137 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 27.06.2018 09:41:37
138 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/37 27.06.2018 09:41:39
139 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 27.06.2018 09:41:39
140 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 27.06.2018 09:41:41
141 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 27.06.2018 09:41:42
142 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 27.06.2018 09:41:42
143 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/606 27.06.2018 09:41:44
144 Flying Höppers 05677/18/18 27.06.2018 09:41:48
145 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 27.06.2018 09:41:49
146 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 27.06.2018 09:41:49
147 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 27.06.2018 09:41:54
148 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 27.06.2018 09:41:55
149 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/50 27.06.2018 09:41:55
150 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 27.06.2018 09:41:56
151 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 27.06.2018 09:41:59
152 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1084 27.06.2018 09:42:02
153 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 27.06.2018 09:42:06
154 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 27.06.2018 09:42:07
155 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 27.06.2018 09:42:08
156 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 27.06.2018 09:42:11
157 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 27.06.2018 09:42:12
158 Blink 182 08969/18/714 27.06.2018 09:42:13
159 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 27.06.2018 09:42:13
160 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/86 27.06.2018 09:42:17
161 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 27.06.2018 09:42:17
162 Team Tit 06336/18/237 27.06.2018 09:42:28
163 Lüthke Erhard 09659/18/1461 27.06.2018 09:42:29
164 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 27.06.2018 09:42:38
165 Team Postillion 02680/18/8132 27.06.2018 09:42:40
166 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 27.06.2018 09:42:40
167 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 27.06.2018 09:42:43
168 Fischer Horst 01205/18/25 27.06.2018 09:42:44
169 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 27.06.2018 09:42:45
170 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 27.06.2018 09:42:52
171 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 27.06.2018 09:42:57
172 Team IVO 08554/18/110 27.06.2018 09:42:58
173 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 27.06.2018 09:43:00
174 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 27.06.2018 09:43:01
175 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 27.06.2018 09:43:02
176 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 27.06.2018 09:43:03
177 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 27.06.2018 09:43:04
178 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 27.06.2018 09:43:10
179 Team Würzburg 05179/18/412 27.06.2018 09:43:49
180 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 27.06.2018 09:43:51
181 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 27.06.2018 09:43:52
182 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1018 27.06.2018 09:43:53
183 Team BM-EB 06336/18/249 27.06.2018 09:43:54
184 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 27.06.2018 09:43:56
185 Zorneagle 0381/18/282 27.06.2018 09:43:57
186 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 27.06.2018 09:44:01
187 SG Brohme 03319/18/514 27.06.2018 09:44:04
188 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 27.06.2018 09:44:06
189 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/430 27.06.2018 09:44:10
190 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 27.06.2018 09:44:40
191 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 27.06.2018 09:45:15
192 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 27.06.2018 09:47:06
193 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/139 27.06.2018 09:48:56
194 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 27.06.2018 09:48:57
195 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/630 27.06.2018 09:48:59
196 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 27.06.2018 09:49:00
197 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 27.06.2018 09:49:02
198 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 27.06.2018 09:49:27
199 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/277 27.06.2018 09:49:29
200 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 27.06.2018 09:49:31
201 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 27.06.2018 09:49:32
202 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 27.06.2018 09:49:33
203 Team Naumann 01219/18/257 27.06.2018 09:49:33
204 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 27.06.2018 09:49:38
205 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 27.06.2018 09:49:42
206 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/789 27.06.2018 09:50:07
207 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 27.06.2018 09:52:44
208 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/229 27.06.2018 09:52:51
209 Ohetal 09073/18/9 27.06.2018 09:52:51
210 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 27.06.2018 09:52:55
211 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/818 27.06.2018 09:52:55
212 Team Uelsen 01831/18/211 27.06.2018 09:52:56
213 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 27.06.2018 09:52:59
214 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 27.06.2018 09:53:01
215 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 27.06.2018 09:53:06
216 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 27.06.2018 09:53:10
217 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 27.06.2018 09:53:13
218 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/195 27.06.2018 09:53:16
219 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1837 27.06.2018 09:53:17
220 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/610 27.06.2018 09:54:28
221 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 27.06.2018 09:57:22
222 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 27.06.2018 09:57:28
223 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 27.06.2018 09:57:28
224 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1961 27.06.2018 09:57:29
225 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 27.06.2018 09:57:31
226 Goris Jef B/18/6100949 27.06.2018 09:57:37
227 Höing Rudi 09509/18/424 27.06.2018 09:57:39
228 Team Hame 04707/18/111 27.06.2018 09:57:40
229 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/271 27.06.2018 09:57:41
230 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 27.06.2018 09:57:43
231 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 27.06.2018 09:57:43
232 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/20 27.06.2018 09:57:43
233 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 27.06.2018 09:57:46
234 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/809 27.06.2018 09:57:46
235 Marx 07726/18/864 27.06.2018 09:57:47
236 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 27.06.2018 09:57:49
237 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 27.06.2018 09:57:50
238 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 27.06.2018 09:57:50
239 Die wilden 5 06678/18/61 27.06.2018 09:57:53
240 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 27.06.2018 09:57:53
241 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 27.06.2018 09:57:54
242 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 27.06.2018 09:57:55
243 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 27.06.2018 09:57:57
244 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 27.06.2018 09:57:59
245 Düsselteam 03876/18/31 27.06.2018 09:58:03
246 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 27.06.2018 09:58:03
247 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/128 27.06.2018 09:58:04
248 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/177 27.06.2018 09:58:05
249 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 27.06.2018 09:58:07
250 Roki I 07274/18/713 27.06.2018 09:58:08
251 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/20 27.06.2018 09:58:09
252 Team Kappen 02333/18/587 27.06.2018 09:58:10
253 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/702 27.06.2018 09:58:11
254 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 27.06.2018 09:58:11
255 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/729 27.06.2018 09:58:11
256 Team Columba 09205/18/316 27.06.2018 09:58:12
257 Team Barlo 02638/18/1007 27.06.2018 09:58:14
258 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 01882/18/153 27.06.2018 09:58:14
259 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/72 27.06.2018 09:58:15
260 Hagenhoff&Söhne 06141/18/776 27.06.2018 09:58:15
261 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 27.06.2018 09:58:15
262 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/83 27.06.2018 09:58:17
263 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 27.06.2018 09:58:17
264 Görlich B&C 0494/18/4 27.06.2018 09:58:18
265 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 27.06.2018 09:58:18
266 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 27.06.2018 09:58:19
267 ID:4F206A47 27.06.2018 09:58:20
268 Team Werne 03684/18/638 27.06.2018 09:58:21
269 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 27.06.2018 09:58:23
270 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/910 27.06.2018 09:58:24
271 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/605 27.06.2018 09:58:24
272 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 27.06.2018 09:58:25
273 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 27.06.2018 09:58:25
274 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/215 27.06.2018 09:58:27
275 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/38 27.06.2018 09:58:28
276 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 27.06.2018 09:58:29
277 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 27.06.2018 09:58:32
278 Team IVO 08554/18/125 27.06.2018 09:58:34
279 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/541 27.06.2018 09:58:35
280 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 27.06.2018 09:58:36
281 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 27.06.2018 09:58:38
282 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1578 27.06.2018 09:58:39
283 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/44 27.06.2018 09:58:39
284 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 27.06.2018 09:58:41
285 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/897 27.06.2018 09:58:42
286 B + B + H 04891/18/597 27.06.2018 09:58:43
287 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 27.06.2018 09:58:45
288 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 27.06.2018 09:58:47
289 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/806 27.06.2018 09:58:49
290 Zorneagle 0381/18/283 27.06.2018 09:58:50
291 Team Bunnen 05217/18/356 27.06.2018 09:58:51
292 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1234 27.06.2018 09:58:51
293 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/615 27.06.2018 09:58:55
294 Lucky Looser 02739/18/886 27.06.2018 09:58:56
295 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 27.06.2018 09:58:58
296 Künzle Paul CH/18/16824 27.06.2018 09:58:59
297 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1462 27.06.2018 09:59:01
298 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 27.06.2018 09:59:01
299 Team Reiselust 070/18/572 27.06.2018 09:59:01
300 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1083 27.06.2018 09:59:02
301 Team Werne 03684/18/632 27.06.2018 09:59:03
302 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 27.06.2018 09:59:04
303 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/416 27.06.2018 09:59:06
304 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 27.06.2018 09:59:07
305 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 27.06.2018 09:59:08
306 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/17 27.06.2018 09:59:08
307 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 27.06.2018 09:59:10
308 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/309 27.06.2018 09:59:11
309 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520411 27.06.2018 09:59:13
310 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/908 27.06.2018 09:59:14
311 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197627 27.06.2018 09:59:15
312 Görlich B&C 0494/18/6 27.06.2018 09:59:16
313 Roki I 07274/18/717 27.06.2018 09:59:22
314 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 27.06.2018 09:59:24
315 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/71 27.06.2018 09:59:29
316 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/563 27.06.2018 09:59:30
317 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 27.06.2018 09:59:32
318 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 27.06.2018 09:59:38
319 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/188 27.06.2018 09:59:39
320 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/132 27.06.2018 09:59:39
321 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 27.06.2018 09:59:39
322 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 27.06.2018 09:59:41
323 Team Molli 01281/18/1206 27.06.2018 09:59:41
324 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/142 27.06.2018 09:59:42
325 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/702 27.06.2018 09:59:44
326 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 27.06.2018 09:59:44
327 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 27.06.2018 09:59:44
328 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/431 27.06.2018 09:59:45
329 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/857 27.06.2018 09:59:45
330 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 27.06.2018 09:59:46
331 Team Columba 09205/18/119 27.06.2018 09:59:47
332 Korte Joh. 08988/18/521 27.06.2018 09:59:50
333 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 27.06.2018 09:59:52
334 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/251 27.06.2018 09:59:53
335 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 27.06.2018 09:59:54
336 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 27.06.2018 09:59:55
337 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/304 27.06.2018 09:59:55
338 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 27.06.2018 09:59:56
339 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/212 27.06.2018 09:59:57
340 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/518 27.06.2018 10:00:00
341 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 27.06.2018 10:00:01
342 Tersch 0759/18/257 27.06.2018 10:00:03
343 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175472 27.06.2018 10:00:03
344 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 27.06.2018 10:00:07
345 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 27.06.2018 10:00:16
346 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 27.06.2018 10:00:17
347 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1121 27.06.2018 10:00:22
348 B + B + H 03409/18/5 27.06.2018 10:00:24
349 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/301 27.06.2018 10:00:28
350 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 27.06.2018 10:00:30
351 HERENO 03708/18/87 27.06.2018 10:00:45
352 Rocky II 08960/18/762 27.06.2018 10:01:35
353 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1461 27.06.2018 10:03:12
354 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/272 27.06.2018 10:03:51
355 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/351 27.06.2018 10:03:59
356 Düsselteam 03876/18/35 27.06.2018 10:04:03
357 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1912 27.06.2018 10:04:08
358 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 27.06.2018 10:04:15
359 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 27.06.2018 10:04:21
360 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 27.06.2018 10:04:26
361 Team Emsland 02820/18/525 27.06.2018 10:04:33
362 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 27.06.2018 10:04:42
363 Team Molli 03139/18/248 27.06.2018 10:11:59
364 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 27.06.2018 10:12:02
365 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 27.06.2018 10:12:36
366 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 27.06.2018 10:12:49
367 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 27.06.2018 10:12:59
368 Tersch 0759/18/288 27.06.2018 10:13:08
369 Club 90Stark 05059/18/938 27.06.2018 10:13:12
370 Team Hame 04707/18/285 27.06.2018 10:13:17
371 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 27.06.2018 10:13:18
372 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 27.06.2018 10:13:20
373 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 27.06.2018 10:13:31
374 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/402 27.06.2018 10:13:55
375 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 27.06.2018 10:13:59
376 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 27.06.2018 10:14:02
377 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 27.06.2018 10:14:33
378 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 27.06.2018 10:14:38
379 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 27.06.2018 10:14:39
380 Roki I 03378/18/83 27.06.2018 10:14:46
381 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 27.06.2018 10:14:59
382 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 27.06.2018 10:15:01
383 Team Demko 02719/18/365 27.06.2018 10:15:01
384 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 27.06.2018 10:15:02
385 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 27.06.2018 10:15:04
386 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 27.06.2018 10:15:05
387 Lucky Looser 02739/18/884 27.06.2018 10:15:14
388 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 27.06.2018 10:15:15
389 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/348 27.06.2018 10:15:21
390 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 27.06.2018 10:15:39
391 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 27.06.2018 10:15:40
392 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 27.06.2018 10:15:42
393 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 27.06.2018 10:15:43
394 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 27.06.2018 10:15:47
395 Berends NL/18/1519886 27.06.2018 10:15:48
396 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 27.06.2018 10:15:49
397 Team Reiselust 070/18/578 27.06.2018 10:15:49
398 Die Blondies 09659/18/1117 27.06.2018 10:15:50
399 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 27.06.2018 10:15:51
400 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 27.06.2018 10:15:51
401 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 27.06.2018 10:15:51
402 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 27.06.2018 10:15:52
403 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 27.06.2018 10:15:53
404 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 27.06.2018 10:15:54
405 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 27.06.2018 10:15:54
406 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 27.06.2018 10:15:55
407 Düsselteam 01745/18/394 27.06.2018 10:15:55
408 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 27.06.2018 10:15:55
409 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 27.06.2018 10:15:56
410 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 27.06.2018 10:15:56
411 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 27.06.2018 10:15:56
412 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 27.06.2018 10:15:57
413 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 27.06.2018 10:15:58
414 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 27.06.2018 10:15:58
415 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 27.06.2018 10:15:58
416 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 27.06.2018 10:15:58
417 Draudt 07726/18/862 27.06.2018 10:15:59
418 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 27.06.2018 10:15:59
419 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 27.06.2018 10:15:59
420 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 27.06.2018 10:15:59
421 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/825 27.06.2018 10:15:59
422 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 27.06.2018 10:16:00
423 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/69 27.06.2018 10:16:00
424 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 27.06.2018 10:16:01
425 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 27.06.2018 10:16:01
426 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 27.06.2018 10:16:01
427 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/218 27.06.2018 10:16:01
428 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 27.06.2018 10:16:01
429 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 27.06.2018 10:16:02
430 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 27.06.2018 10:16:02
431 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 27.06.2018 10:16:03
432 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 27.06.2018 10:16:03
433 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 27.06.2018 10:16:03
434 Team Taubenversteigerung 02043/18/22 27.06.2018 10:16:03
435 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 27.06.2018 10:16:04
436 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 27.06.2018 10:16:04
437 Team Würzburg 05179/18/421 27.06.2018 10:16:04
438 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 27.06.2018 10:16:05
439 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 27.06.2018 10:16:05
440 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 27.06.2018 10:16:05
441 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 27.06.2018 10:16:06
442 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 27.06.2018 10:16:06
443 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 27.06.2018 10:16:06
444 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 27.06.2018 10:16:07
445 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 27.06.2018 10:16:07
446 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 27.06.2018 10:16:07
447 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 27.06.2018 10:16:07
448 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/602 27.06.2018 10:16:08
449 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 27.06.2018 10:16:08
450 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 27.06.2018 10:16:08
451 Fischer Horst 01205/18/26 27.06.2018 10:16:08
452 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/2115 27.06.2018 10:16:09
453 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 27.06.2018 10:16:10
454 GERONIMO NL/18/1205111 27.06.2018 10:16:10
455 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 27.06.2018 10:16:11
456 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 27.06.2018 10:16:11
457 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/425 27.06.2018 10:16:11
458 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/213 27.06.2018 10:16:12
459 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 27.06.2018 10:16:12
460 Team Columba 06754/18/129 27.06.2018 10:16:13
461 Hain 02651/18/170 27.06.2018 10:16:13
462 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/558 27.06.2018 10:16:13
463 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 27.06.2018 10:16:14
464 Otten Günter 070/18/629 27.06.2018 10:16:15
465 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 27.06.2018 10:16:15
466 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 27.06.2018 10:16:16
467 Jan und Ralf 07572/18/671 27.06.2018 10:16:17
468 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 27.06.2018 10:16:17
469 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 27.06.2018 10:16:17
470 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 27.06.2018 10:16:18
471 Hölzen 02826/18/523 27.06.2018 10:16:18
472 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/411 27.06.2018 10:16:18
473 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 27.06.2018 10:16:19
474 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1423 27.06.2018 10:16:20
475 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 27.06.2018 10:16:21
476 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 27.06.2018 10:16:22
477 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 27.06.2018 10:16:22
478 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 27.06.2018 10:16:22
479 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 27.06.2018 10:16:23
480 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 27.06.2018 10:16:24
481 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/105 27.06.2018 10:16:24
482 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 27.06.2018 10:16:25
483 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 27.06.2018 10:16:25
484 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 27.06.2018 10:16:25
485 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 27.06.2018 10:16:25
486 Newerla 06914/18/181 27.06.2018 10:16:25
487 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 27.06.2018 10:16:26
488 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 27.06.2018 10:16:26
489 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 27.06.2018 10:16:27
490 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 27.06.2018 10:16:28
491 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/835 27.06.2018 10:16:28
492 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 27.06.2018 10:16:28
493 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 27.06.2018 10:16:28
494 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 27.06.2018 10:16:29
495 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 27.06.2018 10:16:29
496 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 27.06.2018 10:16:29
497 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 27.06.2018 10:16:29
498 Korte Joh. 08988/18/518 27.06.2018 10:16:30
499 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 27.06.2018 10:16:30
500 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 27.06.2018 10:16:30
501 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 27.06.2018 10:16:30
502 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 27.06.2018 10:16:30
503 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/324 27.06.2018 10:16:31
504 Team Kappen 02333/18/583 27.06.2018 10:16:31
505 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 27.06.2018 10:16:32
506 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443016 27.06.2018 10:16:32
507 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 27.06.2018 10:16:32
508 Team Molli 01281/18/962 27.06.2018 10:16:32
509 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 27.06.2018 10:16:32
510 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/599 27.06.2018 10:16:32
511 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 27.06.2018 10:16:32
512 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 27.06.2018 10:16:33
513 Team Emsland 070/18/50 27.06.2018 10:16:33
514 Team Betziesdorf 01205/18/225 27.06.2018 10:16:33
515 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 27.06.2018 10:16:33
516 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 27.06.2018 10:16:33
517 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348359 27.06.2018 10:16:34
518 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 03220/18/54 27.06.2018 10:16:34
519 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 27.06.2018 10:16:34
520 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 27.06.2018 10:16:35
521 Team IVO 08554/18/109 27.06.2018 10:16:35
522 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 27.06.2018 10:16:35
523 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 27.06.2018 10:16:35
524 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 27.06.2018 10:16:35
525 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 27.06.2018 10:16:35
526 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 27.06.2018 10:16:36
527 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 27.06.2018 10:16:36
528 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 27.06.2018 10:16:36
529 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 27.06.2018 10:16:36
530 Team Reiselust 070/18/804 27.06.2018 10:16:37
531 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 27.06.2018 10:16:37
532 Team Falkseh 05674/18/261 27.06.2018 10:16:37
533 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167186 27.06.2018 10:16:37
534 Team Kalle 08213/18/160 27.06.2018 10:16:37
535 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/483 27.06.2018 10:16:38
536 Team Würzburg 05179/18/420 27.06.2018 10:16:38
537 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 27.06.2018 10:16:40
538 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 27.06.2018 10:16:40
539 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 27.06.2018 10:16:40
540 Düsselteam 03495/18/86 27.06.2018 10:16:40
541 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 27.06.2018 10:16:41
542 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 27.06.2018 10:16:41
543 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 27.06.2018 10:16:41
544 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 27.06.2018 10:16:41
545 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519812 27.06.2018 10:16:42
546 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548806 27.06.2018 10:16:42
547 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 27.06.2018 10:16:42
548 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 27.06.2018 10:16:43
549 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 27.06.2018 10:16:43
550 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 27.06.2018 10:16:43
551 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/64 27.06.2018 10:16:44
552 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 27.06.2018 10:16:44
553 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 27.06.2018 10:16:44
554 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 27.06.2018 10:16:44
555 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 27.06.2018 10:16:45
556 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 27.06.2018 10:16:45
557 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1190 27.06.2018 10:16:45
558 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 27.06.2018 10:16:45
559 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1009 27.06.2018 10:16:46
560 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 27.06.2018 10:16:46
561 GERONIMO NL/18/1205116 27.06.2018 10:16:46
562 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 27.06.2018 10:16:46
563 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 27.06.2018 10:16:46
564 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 27.06.2018 10:16:48
565 Team Naumann 01219/18/158 27.06.2018 10:16:49
566 Team Molli 03139/18/610 27.06.2018 10:16:49
567 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 27.06.2018 10:16:49
568 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 27.06.2018 10:16:50
569 HUMANO 03708/18/169 27.06.2018 10:16:50
570 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 27.06.2018 10:16:50
571 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 27.06.2018 10:16:50
572 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 27.06.2018 10:16:51
573 Nicki 07572/18/36 27.06.2018 10:16:51
574 Rocky II 02678/18/600 27.06.2018 10:16:51
575 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 27.06.2018 10:16:52
576 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 27.06.2018 10:16:53
577 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 27.06.2018 10:16:53
578 Team Emsland 070/18/452 27.06.2018 10:16:53
579 Schleuße 3 0563/18/54 27.06.2018 10:16:54
580 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 27.06.2018 10:16:54
581 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/281 27.06.2018 10:16:55
582 Home 0260/18/26 27.06.2018 10:16:56
583 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 27.06.2018 10:16:56
584 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/105 27.06.2018 10:16:57
585 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 27.06.2018 10:16:57
586 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 27.06.2018 10:16:57
587 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 27.06.2018 10:16:57
588 Team Bunnen 05217/18/351 27.06.2018 10:16:57
589 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/96 27.06.2018 10:16:57
590 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 27.06.2018 10:16:58
591 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 27.06.2018 10:16:58
592 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 27.06.2018 10:16:58
593 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 27.06.2018 10:16:59
594 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 27.06.2018 10:16:59
595 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/496 27.06.2018 10:17:00
596 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/94 27.06.2018 10:17:00
597 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 27.06.2018 10:17:00
598 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/190 27.06.2018 10:17:01
599 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/143 27.06.2018 10:17:01
600 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 27.06.2018 10:17:02
601 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167230 27.06.2018 10:17:02
602 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1095 27.06.2018 10:17:04
603 Team Falkseh 05674/18/263 27.06.2018 10:17:04
604 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 27.06.2018 10:17:04
605 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 27.06.2018 10:17:05
606 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 27.06.2018 10:17:05
607 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 27.06.2018 10:17:06
608 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 27.06.2018 10:17:07
609 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 27.06.2018 10:17:07
610 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 27.06.2018 10:17:07
611 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/597 27.06.2018 10:17:07
612 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/511 27.06.2018 10:17:07
613 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/432 27.06.2018 10:17:08
614 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 27.06.2018 10:17:09
615 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 27.06.2018 10:17:10
616 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/308 27.06.2018 10:17:11
617 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/101 27.06.2018 10:17:11
618 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 27.06.2018 10:17:12
619 Club Waldmann 07611/18/42 27.06.2018 10:17:12
620 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 27.06.2018 10:17:13
621 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/258 27.06.2018 10:17:14
622 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/38 27.06.2018 10:17:18
623 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 27.06.2018 10:17:20
624 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/180 27.06.2018 10:17:25
625 Team Uelsen 05613/18/53 27.06.2018 10:17:25
626 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/701 27.06.2018 10:17:30
627 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 27.06.2018 10:17:34
628 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 27.06.2018 10:17:38
629 Team Misunde 01972/18/1965 27.06.2018 10:17:43
630 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 27.06.2018 10:17:43
631 08718/18/727 27.06.2018 10:17:43
632 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 27.06.2018 10:17:46
633 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 27.06.2018 10:17:50
634 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 27.06.2018 10:17:51
635 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 27.06.2018 10:17:52
636 Bencik Josef 08596/18/112 27.06.2018 10:17:54
637 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 27.06.2018 10:17:54
638 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 27.06.2018 10:17:56
639 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 27.06.2018 10:17:57
640 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/629 27.06.2018 10:17:59
641 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/82 27.06.2018 10:17:59
642 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 27.06.2018 10:18:01
643 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/34 27.06.2018 10:18:02
644 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 27.06.2018 10:18:02
645 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 27.06.2018 10:18:03
646 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 27.06.2018 10:18:04
647 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/714 27.06.2018 10:18:05
648 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 27.06.2018 10:18:06
649 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 27.06.2018 10:18:07
650 Home 0260/18/34 27.06.2018 10:18:08
651 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 27.06.2018 10:18:08
652 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/52 27.06.2018 10:18:09
653 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 27.06.2018 10:18:09
654 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/274 27.06.2018 10:18:09
655 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/637 27.06.2018 10:18:09
656 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 27.06.2018 10:18:11
657 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 27.06.2018 10:18:11
658 B + B + H 03409/18/16 27.06.2018 10:18:11
659 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 27.06.2018 10:18:12
660 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 27.06.2018 10:18:13
661 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 27.06.2018 10:18:15
662 Hain 02651/18/162 27.06.2018 10:18:17
663 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/116 27.06.2018 10:18:18
664 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 27.06.2018 10:18:18
665 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 27.06.2018 10:18:20
666 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/306 27.06.2018 10:18:21
667 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 27.06.2018 10:18:21
668 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 27.06.2018 10:18:22
669 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 27.06.2018 10:18:22
670 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 27.06.2018 10:18:27
671 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 27.06.2018 10:18:29
672 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 27.06.2018 10:18:31
673 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 27.06.2018 10:18:32
674 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 27.06.2018 10:18:33
675 HUMANO 03708/18/83 27.06.2018 10:18:39
676 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 27.06.2018 10:18:51
677 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 27.06.2018 10:18:52
678 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196687 27.06.2018 10:18:53
679 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 27.06.2018 10:18:54
680 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 27.06.2018 10:19:04
681 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1534028 27.06.2018 10:19:06
682 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/82 27.06.2018 10:19:08
683 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 27.06.2018 10:19:14
684 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 27.06.2018 10:19:28
685 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/167 27.06.2018 10:19:39
686 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 27.06.2018 10:19:59
687 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/117 27.06.2018 10:20:13
688 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 27.06.2018 10:20:21
689 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 27.06.2018 10:20:24
690 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/126 27.06.2018 10:20:29
691 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 27.06.2018 10:20:55
692 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 27.06.2018 10:21:21
693 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 27.06.2018 10:21:22
694 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 27.06.2018 10:21:25
695 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 27.06.2018 10:21:29
696 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 27.06.2018 10:21:30
697 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 27.06.2018 10:21:31
698 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 27.06.2018 10:21:32
699 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 27.06.2018 10:21:32
700 Team Menrath 04707/18/101 27.06.2018 10:21:32
701 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 27.06.2018 10:21:32
702 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 27.06.2018 10:21:33
703 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 27.06.2018 10:21:35
704 Kurt 07572/18/172 27.06.2018 10:21:35
705 Team Molli 03139/18/249 27.06.2018 10:21:35
706 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 27.06.2018 10:21:37
707 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 27.06.2018 10:21:37
708 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 27.06.2018 10:21:39
709 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 27.06.2018 10:21:39
710 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 27.06.2018 10:21:41
711 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 27.06.2018 10:21:42
712 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 27.06.2018 10:21:42
713 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1422 27.06.2018 10:21:43
714 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 27.06.2018 10:21:44
715 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 27.06.2018 10:21:44
716 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 27.06.2018 10:21:45
717 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 27.06.2018 10:21:45
718 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 27.06.2018 10:21:45
719 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548245 27.06.2018 10:21:46
720 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 27.06.2018 10:21:47
721 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 27.06.2018 10:21:47
722 Goris Jef B/18/6100946 27.06.2018 10:21:47
723 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 27.06.2018 10:21:47
724 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 27.06.2018 10:21:47
725 Die Einbecker 09021/18/134 27.06.2018 10:21:48
726 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 27.06.2018 10:21:48
727 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 27.06.2018 10:21:48
728 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 27.06.2018 10:21:48
729 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 27.06.2018 10:21:49
730 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 27.06.2018 10:21:50
731 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 27.06.2018 10:21:51
732 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 27.06.2018 10:21:51
733 Goris Jef B/18/6100936 27.06.2018 10:21:52
734 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 27.06.2018 10:21:52
735 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 27.06.2018 10:21:52
736 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 27.06.2018 10:21:52
737 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 27.06.2018 10:21:53
738 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 27.06.2018 10:21:53
739 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 27.06.2018 10:21:53
740 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 27.06.2018 10:21:53
741 Team Werne 03443/18/111 27.06.2018 10:21:53
742 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 27.06.2018 10:21:54
743 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 27.06.2018 10:21:54
744 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 27.06.2018 10:21:55
745 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 27.06.2018 10:21:56
746 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 27.06.2018 10:21:56
747 Team Molli 01281/18/961 27.06.2018 10:21:56
748 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 27.06.2018 10:21:56
749 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 27.06.2018 10:21:56
750 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 27.06.2018 10:21:57
751 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 27.06.2018 10:21:57
752 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 27.06.2018 10:21:57
753 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 27.06.2018 10:21:58
754 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 27.06.2018 10:21:58
755 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 27.06.2018 10:21:58
756 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 27.06.2018 10:21:58
757 M + M 06967/18/930 27.06.2018 10:21:59
758 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 27.06.2018 10:21:59
759 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 27.06.2018 10:21:59
760 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 27.06.2018 10:21:59
761 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 27.06.2018 10:22:00
762 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 27.06.2018 10:22:00
763 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 27.06.2018 10:22:01
764 Team Demko 02721/18/34 27.06.2018 10:22:01
765 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 27.06.2018 10:22:01
766 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 27.06.2018 10:22:01
767 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 27.06.2018 10:22:02
768 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 27.06.2018 10:22:02
769 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 27.06.2018 10:22:02
770 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 27.06.2018 10:22:02
771 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 27.06.2018 10:22:03
772 Lucky Looser 07340/18/887 27.06.2018 10:22:03
773 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 27.06.2018 10:22:03
774 Club 90Stark 05059/18/934 27.06.2018 10:22:03
775 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 27.06.2018 10:22:03
776 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 27.06.2018 10:22:03
777 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547980 27.06.2018 10:22:04
778 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/776 27.06.2018 10:22:05
779 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 27.06.2018 10:22:05
780 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 27.06.2018 10:22:05
781 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 27.06.2018 10:22:05
782 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 27.06.2018 10:22:05
783 Ohetal 05790/18/7 27.06.2018 10:22:05
784 Hölzen 02826/18/504 27.06.2018 10:22:06
785 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 27.06.2018 10:22:06
786 Tersch 0759/18/283 27.06.2018 10:22:06
787 Ohetal 05790/18/10 27.06.2018 10:22:07
788 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 27.06.2018 10:22:07
789 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 27.06.2018 10:22:07
790 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 27.06.2018 10:22:07
791 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 27.06.2018 10:22:08
792 Daehnel 06152/18/340 27.06.2018 10:22:08
793 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196804 27.06.2018 10:22:08
794 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 27.06.2018 10:22:09
795 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 27.06.2018 10:22:09
796 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 27.06.2018 10:22:09
797 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 27.06.2018 10:22:10
798 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 27.06.2018 10:22:10
799 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 27.06.2018 10:22:11
800 Korte Joh. 08988/18/546 27.06.2018 10:22:11
801 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 27.06.2018 10:22:12
802 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 27.06.2018 10:22:12
803 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 27.06.2018 10:22:14
804 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 27.06.2018 10:22:14
805 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 27.06.2018 10:22:14
806 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 27.06.2018 10:22:14
807 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 27.06.2018 10:22:15
808 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 27.06.2018 10:22:15
809 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 27.06.2018 10:22:15
810 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 27.06.2018 10:22:15
811 Die Blondies 09659/18/1116 27.06.2018 10:22:16
812 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 27.06.2018 10:22:17
813 Zomer Joh&Willy NL/18/5152600 27.06.2018 10:22:18
814 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 27.06.2018 10:22:18
815 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 27.06.2018 10:22:18
816 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 27.06.2018 10:22:18
817 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 27.06.2018 10:22:19
818 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/700 27.06.2018 10:22:19
819 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 27.06.2018 10:22:19
820 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 27.06.2018 10:22:20
821 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 27.06.2018 10:22:21
822 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/212 27.06.2018 10:22:21
823 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/102 27.06.2018 10:22:21
824 Team Kappen 02333/18/586 27.06.2018 10:22:22
825 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1813 27.06.2018 10:22:22
826 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 27.06.2018 10:22:23
827 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 27.06.2018 10:22:23
828 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 27.06.2018 10:22:23
829 Team Demko 02387/18/517 27.06.2018 10:22:23
830 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 27.06.2018 10:22:25
831 Attila 05677/18/321 27.06.2018 10:22:25
832 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 27.06.2018 10:22:25
833 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 27.06.2018 10:22:27
834 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 27.06.2018 10:22:29
835 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 27.06.2018 10:22:30
836 Team Columba 093/18/1094 27.06.2018 10:22:31
837 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1267 27.06.2018 10:22:34
838 Frank Herbert 07588/18/194 27.06.2018 10:22:34
839 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 27.06.2018 10:22:37
840 Team Molli 03139/18/611 27.06.2018 10:22:38
841 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 27.06.2018 10:22:38
842 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 27.06.2018 10:22:39
843 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 27.06.2018 10:22:39
844 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 27.06.2018 10:22:39
845 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 27.06.2018 10:22:40
846 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 27.06.2018 10:22:40
847 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 27.06.2018 10:22:42
848 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 27.06.2018 10:22:42
849 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 27.06.2018 10:22:43
850 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/703 27.06.2018 10:22:43
851 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/380 27.06.2018 10:22:43
852 Team Kappen 02333/18/591 27.06.2018 10:22:44
853 Home 06559/18/455 27.06.2018 10:22:46
854 Team Kappen 02333/18/571 27.06.2018 10:22:46
855 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 27.06.2018 10:22:47
856 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 27.06.2018 10:22:47
857 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 27.06.2018 10:22:49
858 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 27.06.2018 10:22:49
859 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 27.06.2018 10:22:50
860 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 27.06.2018 10:22:51
861 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 27.06.2018 10:22:52
862 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 27.06.2018 10:22:52
863 Team Kappen 02333/18/582 27.06.2018 10:22:52
864 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 27.06.2018 10:22:54
865 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 27.06.2018 10:22:54
866 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 27.06.2018 10:22:55
867 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 27.06.2018 10:22:55
868 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 27.06.2018 10:22:56
869 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 27.06.2018 10:22:58
870 Hain 02651/18/166 27.06.2018 10:22:59
871 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/426 27.06.2018 10:22:59
872 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 27.06.2018 10:22:59
873 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 27.06.2018 10:23:00
874 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 27.06.2018 10:23:00
875 Team Columba 09205/18/55 27.06.2018 10:23:00
876 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 27.06.2018 10:23:00
877 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 27.06.2018 10:23:02
878 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 27.06.2018 10:23:02
879 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 27.06.2018 10:23:02
880 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 27.06.2018 10:23:02
881 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 27.06.2018 10:23:03
882 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 27.06.2018 10:23:04
883 Team Payk 08483/18/1005 27.06.2018 10:23:04
884 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 27.06.2018 10:23:05
885 INN-TEAM 02799/18/517 27.06.2018 10:23:07
886 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/528 27.06.2018 10:23:07
887 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 27.06.2018 10:23:07
888 Team Demko 0968/18/423 27.06.2018 10:23:08
889 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 27.06.2018 10:23:08
890 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/285 27.06.2018 10:23:09
891 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 27.06.2018 10:23:10
892 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 27.06.2018 10:23:12
893 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/635 27.06.2018 10:23:13
894 HUMANO 03708/18/82 27.06.2018 10:23:13
895 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 27.06.2018 10:23:15
896 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 27.06.2018 10:23:15
897 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 27.06.2018 10:23:15
898 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 27.06.2018 10:23:15
899 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 27.06.2018 10:23:16
900 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 27.06.2018 10:23:17
901 Die Blondies 09659/18/1202 27.06.2018 10:23:18
902 Sun City Girls 06974/18/86 27.06.2018 10:23:19
903 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 27.06.2018 10:23:20
904 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 27.06.2018 10:23:25
905 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/145 27.06.2018 10:23:26
906 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/601 27.06.2018 10:23:27
907 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/481 27.06.2018 10:23:29
908 Team MA - RI 06631/18/686 27.06.2018 10:23:35
909 Reinecke Gerd 06974/18/92 27.06.2018 10:23:36
910 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 27.06.2018 10:23:41
911 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 27.06.2018 10:23:53
912 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/168 27.06.2018 10:23:53
913 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/399 27.06.2018 10:23:54
914 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 27.06.2018 10:23:55
915 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 27.06.2018 10:23:57
916 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 27.06.2018 10:23:59
917 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 27.06.2018 10:23:59
918 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 27.06.2018 10:23:59
919 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 27.06.2018 10:24:02
920 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 27.06.2018 10:24:03
921 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 27.06.2018 10:24:03
922 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 27.06.2018 10:24:04
923 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 27.06.2018 10:24:05
924 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 27.06.2018 10:24:06
925 Untiedt 05772/18/2352 27.06.2018 10:24:06
926 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 27.06.2018 10:24:07
927 Daehnel 06152/18/339 27.06.2018 10:24:07
928 Team Columba 09205/18/124 27.06.2018 10:24:08
929 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/330 27.06.2018 10:24:08
930 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 27.06.2018 10:24:09
931 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 27.06.2018 10:24:09
932 X X L 04074/18/345 27.06.2018 10:24:10
933 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 27.06.2018 10:24:12
934 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 27.06.2018 10:24:12
935 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 27.06.2018 10:24:16
936 Rocky II 08960/18/763 27.06.2018 10:24:16
937 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1097 27.06.2018 10:24:17
938 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 27.06.2018 10:24:17
939 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 27.06.2018 10:24:21
940 Otten Günter 070/18/48 27.06.2018 10:24:23
941 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 27.06.2018 10:24:26
942 Team Emsland 070/18/447 27.06.2018 10:24:33
943 Team Tit 06336/18/255 27.06.2018 10:24:35
944 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 27.06.2018 10:24:41
945 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 27.06.2018 10:24:44
946 Team Rhede 02638/18/1431 27.06.2018 10:24:54
947 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 27.06.2018 10:24:57
948 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 27.06.2018 10:24:57
949 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 27.06.2018 10:25:09
950 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 27.06.2018 10:25:31
951 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 27.06.2018 10:25:50
952 Newerla 06914/18/197 27.06.2018 10:26:17
953 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 27.06.2018 10:26:34
954 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 27.06.2018 10:26:48
955 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 27.06.2018 10:28:06
956 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 27.06.2018 10:30:08
957 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 27.06.2018 10:30:10
958 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 27.06.2018 10:30:13
959 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 27.06.2018 10:30:34
960 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/84 27.06.2018 10:31:51
961 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1813 27.06.2018 10:31:53
962 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 27.06.2018 10:31:54
963 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/64 27.06.2018 10:32:03
964 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 27.06.2018 10:32:05
965 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 27.06.2018 10:32:07
966 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 27.06.2018 10:32:08
967 Team Falkseh 05674/18/262 27.06.2018 10:32:09
968 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 27.06.2018 10:32:10
969 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/640 27.06.2018 10:32:11
970 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 27.06.2018 10:32:11
971 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 27.06.2018 10:32:12
972 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 27.06.2018 10:32:12
973 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 27.06.2018 10:32:12
974 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 27.06.2018 10:32:13
975 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 27.06.2018 10:32:14
976 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 27.06.2018 10:32:14
977 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 27.06.2018 10:32:15
978 Goris Jef B/18/6101000 27.06.2018 10:32:15
979 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 27.06.2018 10:32:15
980 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 27.06.2018 10:32:16
981 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/442 27.06.2018 10:32:17
982 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 27.06.2018 10:32:19
983 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 27.06.2018 10:32:20
984 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 27.06.2018 10:32:20
985 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 27.06.2018 10:32:20
986 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 27.06.2018 10:32:20
987 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 27.06.2018 10:32:21
988 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 27.06.2018 10:32:22
989 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 27.06.2018 10:32:22
990 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 27.06.2018 10:32:23
991 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/801 27.06.2018 10:32:25
992 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 27.06.2018 10:32:25
993 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548417 27.06.2018 10:32:25
994 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197463 27.06.2018 10:32:29
995 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 27.06.2018 10:32:31
996 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 27.06.2018 10:32:45
997 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 27.06.2018 10:32:45
998 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 27.06.2018 10:32:49
999 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 27.06.2018 10:32:49
1000 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 27.06.2018 10:32:51
1001 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/70 27.06.2018 10:32:53
1002 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 27.06.2018 10:33:01
1003 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520025 27.06.2018 10:33:02
1004 Team Columba 09205/18/536 27.06.2018 10:33:05
1005 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 27.06.2018 10:33:06
1006 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 27.06.2018 10:33:12
1007 Sun City Girls 03083/18/643 27.06.2018 10:33:16
1008 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/709 27.06.2018 10:33:19
1009 Team Kappen 02333/18/572 27.06.2018 10:33:19
1010 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 27.06.2018 10:33:21
1011 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/11 27.06.2018 10:33:22
1012 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/62 27.06.2018 10:33:22
1013 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 27.06.2018 10:33:22
1014 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 27.06.2018 10:33:23
1015 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 27.06.2018 10:33:23
1016 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 27.06.2018 10:33:24
1017 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 27.06.2018 10:33:24
1018 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196324 27.06.2018 10:33:26
1019 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 27.06.2018 10:33:26
1020 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 27.06.2018 10:33:26
1021 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 27.06.2018 10:33:27
1022 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 27.06.2018 10:33:27
1023 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 08994/18/152 27.06.2018 10:33:28
1024 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 27.06.2018 10:33:28
1025 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/146 27.06.2018 10:33:28
1026 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 27.06.2018 10:33:29
1027 Draudt 07726/18/866 27.06.2018 10:33:29
1028 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/449 27.06.2018 10:33:29
1029 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/447 27.06.2018 10:33:30
1030 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 27.06.2018 10:33:31
1031 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/286 27.06.2018 10:33:31
1032 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/81 27.06.2018 10:33:31
1033 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 27.06.2018 10:33:31
1034 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/707 27.06.2018 10:33:32
1035 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/529 27.06.2018 10:33:32
1036 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/638 27.06.2018 10:33:33
1037 Team Emsland 070/18/60 27.06.2018 10:33:33
1038 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 27.06.2018 10:33:36
1039 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 27.06.2018 10:33:37
1040 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 27.06.2018 10:33:37
1041 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/631 27.06.2018 10:33:38
1042 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/248 27.06.2018 10:33:39
1043 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 27.06.2018 10:33:41
1044 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 27.06.2018 10:33:41
1045 Bär Christian 02813/18/50 27.06.2018 10:33:41
1046 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/210 27.06.2018 10:33:41
1047 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 27.06.2018 10:33:41
1048 Ohetal 05790/18/139 27.06.2018 10:33:42
1049 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/556 27.06.2018 10:33:42
1050 Blink 182 08432/18/544 27.06.2018 10:33:44
1051 Roki I 03378/18/81 27.06.2018 10:33:45
1052 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 27.06.2018 10:33:45
1053 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 27.06.2018 10:33:45
1054 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/51 27.06.2018 10:33:45
1055 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 27.06.2018 10:33:46
1056 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 27.06.2018 10:33:46
1057 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 27.06.2018 10:33:46
1058 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548075 27.06.2018 10:33:50
1059 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 27.06.2018 10:33:50
1060 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 27.06.2018 10:33:55
1061 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 27.06.2018 10:33:56
1062 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 27.06.2018 10:34:06
1063 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/705 27.06.2018 10:34:10
1064 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 27.06.2018 10:34:18
1065 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 27.06.2018 10:34:20
1066 Team Payk 08483/18/1007 27.06.2018 10:34:25
1067 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 27.06.2018 10:34:27
1068 Bühne Markus 02719/18/264 27.06.2018 10:34:49
1069 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 27.06.2018 10:34:52
1070 Die wilden 5 06678/18/68 27.06.2018 10:35:05
1071 Roki I 03378/18/79 27.06.2018 10:35:18
1072 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 27.06.2018 10:35:20
1073 Untiedt 05772/18/2333 27.06.2018 10:35:20
1074 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 27.06.2018 10:35:22
1075 Club 90Stark 05059/18/935 27.06.2018 10:35:23
1076 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 27.06.2018 10:35:26
1077 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 27.06.2018 10:35:26
1078 Team Tit 06336/18/544 27.06.2018 10:35:41
1079 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/18/631 27.06.2018 10:35:53
1080 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1012 27.06.2018 10:36:06
1081 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 27.06.2018 10:37:46
1082 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/116 27.06.2018 10:37:51
1083 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 27.06.2018 10:38:17
1084 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 27.06.2018 10:39:54
1085 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/354 27.06.2018 10:40:20
1086 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/106 27.06.2018 10:46:19
1087 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 27.06.2018 10:47:04
1088 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/79 27.06.2018 10:47:16
1089 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 27.06.2018 10:47:19
1090 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 27.06.2018 10:47:47
1091 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548541 27.06.2018 10:48:04
1092 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 27.06.2018 10:48:08
1093 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 27.06.2018 10:48:11
1094 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 27.06.2018 10:48:13
1095 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 27.06.2018 10:48:14
1096 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 27.06.2018 10:48:20
1097 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 27.06.2018 10:48:22
1098 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 27.06.2018 10:48:31
1099 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/439 27.06.2018 10:48:32
1100 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 27.06.2018 10:48:35
1101 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 27.06.2018 10:48:37
1102 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 27.06.2018 10:48:39
1103 Team Payk 08483/18/1001 27.06.2018 10:49:01
1104 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 27.06.2018 10:49:56
1105 Team Uelsen 01831/18/213 27.06.2018 10:50:17
1106 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 27.06.2018 10:53:19
1107 Hain 02651/18/167 27.06.2018 10:53:24
1108 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 27.06.2018 10:53:51
1109 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1013 27.06.2018 10:56:07
1110 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 27.06.2018 10:56:07
1111 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/331 27.06.2018 10:56:13
1112 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1201 27.06.2018 10:56:21
1113 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 27.06.2018 10:56:30
1114 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/840 27.06.2018 10:56:32
1115 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/802 27.06.2018 10:56:34
1116 ERGMÜ 0563/18/52 27.06.2018 10:56:43
1117 Team Hessenboys 08790/18/567 27.06.2018 10:56:44
1118 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 27.06.2018 10:56:46
1119 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 27.06.2018 10:56:50
1120 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/518 27.06.2018 10:56:55
1121 Team Werne 03443/18/125 27.06.2018 10:57:08
1122 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 27.06.2018 10:57:27
1123 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 27.06.2018 10:57:49
1124 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/88 27.06.2018 10:58:00
1125 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 27.06.2018 11:06:43
1126 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 27.06.2018 11:13:51
1127 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 27.06.2018 11:18:43
1128 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/481 27.06.2018 11:32:50
1129 Hölzen 02826/18/509 27.06.2018 11:33:56
1130 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 27.06.2018 11:53:55
1131 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 27.06.2018 12:26:11
1132 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 27.06.2018 12:28:16
1133 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 27.06.2018 12:29:32
1134 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 27.06.2018 12:29:52
1135 SG Hörst&Hornemann 06535/18/882 27.06.2018 13:28:07
1136 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 27.06.2018 13:31:55
1137 Team Warzenbach 07768/18/1229 27.06.2018 13:39:57
1138 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 27.06.2018 13:45:57
1139 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 27.06.2018 14:40:54
1140 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 27.06.2018 15:05:22
1141 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 27.06.2018 15:12:01
1142 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 27.06.2018 15:29:02
1143 SG Pieper 03951/18/323 27.06.2018 15:29:18
1144 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 27.06.2018 15:41:00