Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/130 21.06.2018 06:01:03
2 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/729 21.06.2018 06:06:53
3 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1083 21.06.2018 06:20:40
4 Team Kalle 0968/18/855 21.06.2018 06:28:03
5 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/560 21.06.2018 06:36:13
6 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 21.06.2018 06:36:44
7 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 21.06.2018 06:36:48
8 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 21.06.2018 06:36:49
9 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 21.06.2018 06:36:49
10 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 21.06.2018 06:37:01
11 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 21.06.2018 06:37:27
12 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 21.06.2018 06:37:31
13 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 21.06.2018 06:37:32
14 Pele 08503/18/1420 21.06.2018 06:37:39
15 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/559 21.06.2018 06:37:40
16 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 21.06.2018 06:37:43
17 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/309 21.06.2018 06:37:50
18 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 21.06.2018 06:37:51
19 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 21.06.2018 06:38:04
20 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 21.06.2018 06:38:09
21 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 21.06.2018 06:38:11
22 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 21.06.2018 06:38:12
23 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/496 21.06.2018 06:38:28
24 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 21.06.2018 06:38:28
25 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 21.06.2018 06:38:31
26 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 21.06.2018 06:38:33
27 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 21.06.2018 06:38:36
28 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1813 21.06.2018 06:38:36
29 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 21.06.2018 06:38:40
30 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 21.06.2018 06:38:41
31 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/529 21.06.2018 06:38:44
32 Team Tit 06336/18/244 21.06.2018 06:38:46
33 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 21.06.2018 06:38:46
34 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/44 21.06.2018 06:38:46
35 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 21.06.2018 06:38:53
36 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 21.06.2018 06:38:55
37 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 21.06.2018 06:39:02
38 SG Pieper 03951/18/323 21.06.2018 06:39:02
39 Arend Visser B/18/6137648 21.06.2018 06:39:07
40 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 21.06.2018 06:39:08
41 Team Emsland 070/18/60 21.06.2018 06:39:11
42 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 01882/18/149 21.06.2018 06:39:11
43 Team Emsland 070/18/51 21.06.2018 06:39:13
44 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 21.06.2018 06:39:14
45 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 21.06.2018 06:39:15
46 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 21.06.2018 06:39:16
47 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 21.06.2018 06:39:18
48 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 21.06.2018 06:39:18
49 SG Brohme 03319/18/517 21.06.2018 06:39:18
50 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 21.06.2018 06:39:19
51 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 21.06.2018 06:39:21
52 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 21.06.2018 06:39:25
53 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 21.06.2018 06:39:28
54 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 21.06.2018 06:39:28
55 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 21.06.2018 06:39:32
56 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 21.06.2018 06:39:32
57 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 21.06.2018 06:39:36
58 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/602 21.06.2018 06:39:36
59 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 21.06.2018 06:39:37
60 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/430 21.06.2018 06:39:40
61 Team Molli 03139/18/249 21.06.2018 06:39:41
62 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991629 21.06.2018 06:39:42
63 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 21.06.2018 06:39:42
64 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 21.06.2018 06:39:43
65 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/711 21.06.2018 06:39:43
66 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 21.06.2018 06:39:44
67 X X L 04074/18/344 21.06.2018 06:39:45
68 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 21.06.2018 06:39:46
69 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 21.06.2018 06:39:46
70 Daehnel 06152/18/339 21.06.2018 06:39:49
71 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 21.06.2018 06:39:49
72 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547980 21.06.2018 06:39:51
73 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1131 21.06.2018 06:39:51
74 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 21.06.2018 06:39:51
75 Marx 07726/18/865 21.06.2018 06:39:52
76 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 21.06.2018 06:39:55
77 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 21.06.2018 06:39:55
78 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/526 21.06.2018 06:39:57
79 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 21.06.2018 06:39:57
80 Team IVO 08554/18/125 21.06.2018 06:39:59
81 Team Menrath NL/18/1334562 21.06.2018 06:40:00
82 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/776 21.06.2018 06:40:01
83 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 21.06.2018 06:40:02
84 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 21.06.2018 06:40:03
85 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/177 21.06.2018 06:40:05
86 Team Reiselust 070/18/572 21.06.2018 06:40:05
87 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520411 21.06.2018 06:40:08
88 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 21.06.2018 06:40:09
89 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/20 21.06.2018 06:40:10
90 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/431 21.06.2018 06:40:12
91 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 21.06.2018 06:40:14
92 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/32 21.06.2018 06:40:14
93 ID:49221093 21.06.2018 06:40:14
94 Team Werne 03684/18/638 21.06.2018 06:40:16
95 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 21.06.2018 06:40:18
96 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 21.06.2018 06:40:20
97 Team Columba 09205/18/119 21.06.2018 06:40:22
98 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 21.06.2018 06:40:25
99 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/5 21.06.2018 06:40:26
100 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 21.06.2018 06:40:28
101 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 21.06.2018 06:40:29
102 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/897 21.06.2018 06:40:29
103 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 21.06.2018 06:40:30
104 Künzle Paul CH/18/16824 21.06.2018 06:40:30
105 Görlich B&C 0494/18/4 21.06.2018 06:40:33
106 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 21.06.2018 06:40:34
107 Korte Joh. 08988/18/521 21.06.2018 06:40:35
108 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 21.06.2018 06:40:37
109 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/541 21.06.2018 06:40:38
110 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/801 21.06.2018 06:40:39
111 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/579 21.06.2018 06:40:40
112 Alter Schwede 01037/18/163 21.06.2018 06:40:40
113 Team BM-EB 06336/18/249 21.06.2018 06:40:42
114 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 21.06.2018 06:40:44
115 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 21.06.2018 06:40:44
116 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 21.06.2018 06:40:45
117 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 21.06.2018 06:40:46
118 Lucky Looser 02739/18/886 21.06.2018 06:40:47
119 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 21.06.2018 06:40:49
120 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 21.06.2018 06:40:50
121 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992625 21.06.2018 06:40:50
122 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/185 21.06.2018 06:40:56
123 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/328 21.06.2018 06:40:57
124 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 21.06.2018 06:40:57
125 Bär Christian 02813/18/46 21.06.2018 06:41:00
126 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 21.06.2018 06:41:01
127 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 21.06.2018 06:41:02
128 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 21.06.2018 06:41:03
129 Team Steak Vernichter 03378/18/88 21.06.2018 06:41:04
130 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 21.06.2018 06:41:06
131 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548417 21.06.2018 06:41:08
132 Team Warzenbach 04450/18/432 21.06.2018 06:41:08
133 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/806 21.06.2018 06:41:11
134 Künzle Paul CH/18/16805 21.06.2018 06:41:13
135 Arend Visser B/18/6137647 21.06.2018 06:41:14
136 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 21.06.2018 06:41:15
137 Görlich B&C 0494/18/15 21.06.2018 06:41:16
138 SG Egenolf&Rosenwald 08503/18/1597 21.06.2018 06:41:19
139 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 21.06.2018 06:41:21
140 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 21.06.2018 06:41:21
141 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/139 21.06.2018 06:41:22
142 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/195 21.06.2018 06:41:24
143 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1018 21.06.2018 06:41:26
144 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 21.06.2018 06:41:26
145 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 21.06.2018 06:41:27
146 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197627 21.06.2018 06:41:29
147 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/309 21.06.2018 06:41:31
148 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 21.06.2018 06:41:43
149 Team Tit 06336/18/549 21.06.2018 06:41:47
150 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/630 21.06.2018 06:41:49
151 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 21.06.2018 06:41:49
152 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1234 21.06.2018 06:41:50
153 Zorneagle 0381/18/283 21.06.2018 06:41:53
154 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 21.06.2018 06:41:53
155 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 21.06.2018 06:41:55
156 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/151 21.06.2018 06:41:56
157 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 21.06.2018 06:41:57
158 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/391 21.06.2018 06:41:59
159 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 21.06.2018 06:42:00
160 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1578 21.06.2018 06:42:01
161 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 21.06.2018 06:42:03
162 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/251 21.06.2018 06:42:06
163 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 21.06.2018 06:42:08
164 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 21.06.2018 06:42:11
165 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 21.06.2018 06:42:13
166 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 21.06.2018 06:42:20
167 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 21.06.2018 06:42:21
168 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 21.06.2018 06:42:21
169 Team Hame 04707/18/111 21.06.2018 06:42:22
170 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 21.06.2018 06:42:28
171 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 21.06.2018 06:42:36
172 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 21.06.2018 06:42:39
173 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 21.06.2018 06:42:44
174 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 21.06.2018 06:42:52
175 Team Kappen 02333/18/587 21.06.2018 06:42:58
176 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 21.06.2018 06:43:00
177 Nerwela 06914/18/181 21.06.2018 06:43:03
178 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 21.06.2018 06:43:05
179 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 21.06.2018 06:43:06
180 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 21.06.2018 06:43:07
181 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 21.06.2018 06:43:10
182 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/330 21.06.2018 06:43:11
183 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 21.06.2018 06:43:11
184 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 21.06.2018 06:43:19
185 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 21.06.2018 06:43:21
186 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/64 21.06.2018 06:43:22
187 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 21.06.2018 06:43:24
188 Düsselteam 01745/18/394 21.06.2018 06:43:27
189 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 21.06.2018 06:43:28
190 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/215 21.06.2018 06:43:29
191 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/499 21.06.2018 06:43:31
192 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 21.06.2018 06:43:31
193 Zielinski Steffen 09703/18/92 21.06.2018 06:43:34
194 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/702 21.06.2018 06:43:36
195 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/141 21.06.2018 06:43:37
196 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 21.06.2018 06:43:38
197 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/188 21.06.2018 06:43:41
198 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 21.06.2018 06:43:42
199 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 21.06.2018 06:43:43
200 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 21.06.2018 06:43:44
201 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716007 21.06.2018 06:43:45
202 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/195 21.06.2018 06:43:47
203 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/375 21.06.2018 06:43:57
204 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 21.06.2018 06:43:57
205 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/105 21.06.2018 06:43:58
206 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 21.06.2018 06:44:00
207 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 21.06.2018 06:44:00
208 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 21.06.2018 06:44:02
209 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/166 21.06.2018 06:44:02
210 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 21.06.2018 06:44:03
211 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/908 21.06.2018 06:44:04
212 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 03492/18/50 21.06.2018 06:44:06
213 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 21.06.2018 06:44:07
214 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548541 21.06.2018 06:44:07
215 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 21.06.2018 06:44:07
216 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 21.06.2018 06:44:07
217 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 21.06.2018 06:44:09
218 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/615 21.06.2018 06:44:09
219 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 21.06.2018 06:44:10
220 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1462 21.06.2018 06:44:12
221 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/218 21.06.2018 06:44:13
222 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 21.06.2018 06:44:16
223 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 21.06.2018 06:44:19
224 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 21.06.2018 06:44:21
225 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 21.06.2018 06:44:21
226 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 21.06.2018 06:44:21
227 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 21.06.2018 06:44:24
228 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 21.06.2018 06:44:25
229 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/529 21.06.2018 06:44:27
230 Team Würzburg 05179/18/421 21.06.2018 06:44:28
231 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 21.06.2018 06:44:28
232 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/128 21.06.2018 06:44:29
233 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 21.06.2018 06:44:30
234 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 21.06.2018 06:44:30
235 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 21.06.2018 06:44:31
236 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 21.06.2018 06:44:32
237 ID:4F206A47 21.06.2018 06:44:32
238 Club Waldmann 07611/18/86 21.06.2018 06:44:34
239 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 21.06.2018 06:44:34
240 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 21.06.2018 06:44:34
241 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/441 21.06.2018 06:44:34
242 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 21.06.2018 06:44:36
243 GERONIMO NL/18/1205111 21.06.2018 06:44:37
244 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 21.06.2018 06:44:39
245 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 21.06.2018 06:44:39
246 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 21.06.2018 06:44:41
247 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 21.06.2018 06:44:42
248 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/83 21.06.2018 06:44:43
249 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 21.06.2018 06:44:43
250 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/428 21.06.2018 06:44:44
251 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 21.06.2018 06:44:44
252 Team Taubenversteigerung 02043/18/22 21.06.2018 06:44:45
253 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 21.06.2018 06:44:45
254 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 21.06.2018 06:44:47
255 Otten Günter 070/18/629 21.06.2018 06:44:47
256 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 21.06.2018 06:44:49
257 Roki I 07274/18/713 21.06.2018 06:44:50
258 INN-TEAM 02799/18/574 21.06.2018 06:44:51
259 Marx 07726/18/864 21.06.2018 06:44:51
260 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/26 21.06.2018 06:44:52
261 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/576 21.06.2018 06:44:53
262 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 21.06.2018 06:44:54
263 Hagenhoff&Söhne 06141/18/776 21.06.2018 06:44:54
264 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/629 21.06.2018 06:44:56
265 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/142 21.06.2018 06:44:56
266 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 21.06.2018 06:44:57
267 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 21.06.2018 06:44:57
268 Goris Jef B/18/6100949 21.06.2018 06:44:58
269 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 21.06.2018 06:44:58
270 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 21.06.2018 06:45:00
271 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 21.06.2018 06:45:00
272 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 21.06.2018 06:45:02
273 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 21.06.2018 06:45:03
274 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 21.06.2018 06:45:04
275 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 21.06.2018 06:45:05
276 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 21.06.2018 06:45:08
277 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 21.06.2018 06:45:10
278 Frank Herbert 07588/18/194 21.06.2018 06:45:10
279 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 21.06.2018 06:45:10
280 Pele 08503/18/1419 21.06.2018 06:45:11
281 Roki I 03378/18/83 21.06.2018 06:45:11
282 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 21.06.2018 06:45:12
283 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 21.06.2018 06:45:12
284 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 21.06.2018 06:45:13
285 Tersch 0759/18/288 21.06.2018 06:45:13
286 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 21.06.2018 06:45:14
287 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 21.06.2018 06:45:16
288 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 21.06.2018 06:45:19
289 Team Kappen 02333/18/586 21.06.2018 06:45:20
290 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 21.06.2018 06:45:23
291 Die Blondies 09659/18/1117 21.06.2018 06:45:26
292 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 21.06.2018 06:45:26
293 Home 06559/18/419 21.06.2018 06:45:27
294 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 21.06.2018 06:45:29
295 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/402 21.06.2018 06:45:30
296 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 21.06.2018 06:45:30
297 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 21.06.2018 06:45:33
298 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 21.06.2018 06:45:33
299 Team Demko 0968/18/423 21.06.2018 06:45:44
300 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 21.06.2018 06:45:45
301 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 21.06.2018 06:45:49
302 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 21.06.2018 06:45:49
303 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1826 21.06.2018 06:45:56
304 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 21.06.2018 06:45:58
305 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 21.06.2018 06:46:01
306 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/590 21.06.2018 06:46:02
307 Team Tit 06336/18/536 21.06.2018 06:46:09
308 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 21.06.2018 06:46:12
309 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/213 21.06.2018 06:46:13
310 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 21.06.2018 06:46:14
311 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548245 21.06.2018 06:46:17
312 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/210 21.06.2018 06:46:24
313 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/52 21.06.2018 06:46:26
314 Team Hame 03508/18/1571 21.06.2018 06:46:26
315 Tersch 0759/18/281 21.06.2018 06:46:28
316 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 21.06.2018 06:46:31
317 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 21.06.2018 06:46:36
318 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 21.06.2018 06:46:37
319 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 21.06.2018 06:46:38
320 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/139 21.06.2018 06:46:41
321 Alp Race Team CH/18/17739 21.06.2018 06:46:44
322 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 21.06.2018 06:46:44
323 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 21.06.2018 06:46:46
324 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 21.06.2018 06:46:50
325 Tersch 0759/18/296 21.06.2018 06:46:53
326 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 21.06.2018 06:46:55
327 Blink 182 08432/18/544 21.06.2018 06:46:59
328 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 21.06.2018 06:47:00
329 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 21.06.2018 06:47:03
330 Dirbri Team 01944/18/145 21.06.2018 06:47:05
331 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 21.06.2018 06:47:06
332 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1813 21.06.2018 06:47:09
333 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 21.06.2018 06:47:11
334 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 21.06.2018 06:47:11
335 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/857 21.06.2018 06:47:13
336 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 21.06.2018 06:47:17
337 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 21.06.2018 06:47:17
338 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 21.06.2018 06:47:17
339 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 21.06.2018 06:47:18
340 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 21.06.2018 06:47:19
341 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 21.06.2018 06:47:19
342 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 21.06.2018 06:47:22
343 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 21.06.2018 06:47:22
344 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/70 21.06.2018 06:47:23
345 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 21.06.2018 06:47:23
346 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 21.06.2018 06:47:23
347 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 21.06.2018 06:47:23
348 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 21.06.2018 06:47:27
349 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/411 21.06.2018 06:47:30
350 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 21.06.2018 06:47:31
351 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 21.06.2018 06:47:32
352 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/324 21.06.2018 06:47:36
353 Rocky II 02678/18/600 21.06.2018 06:47:39
354 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 21.06.2018 06:47:41
355 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 21.06.2018 06:47:44
356 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 21.06.2018 06:47:44
357 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/518 21.06.2018 06:47:50
358 Roki I 03378/18/79 21.06.2018 06:47:50
359 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 21.06.2018 06:47:54
360 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 21.06.2018 06:47:55
361 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 21.06.2018 06:47:58
362 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 21.06.2018 06:47:59
363 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 21.06.2018 06:48:00
364 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 21.06.2018 06:48:01
365 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 21.06.2018 06:48:03
366 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 21.06.2018 06:48:04
367 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 21.06.2018 06:48:05
368 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 21.06.2018 06:48:05
369 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 21.06.2018 06:48:08
370 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 21.06.2018 06:48:11
371 Flying Höppers 05677/18/9 21.06.2018 06:48:15
372 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/714 21.06.2018 06:48:15
373 Draudt 07726/18/866 21.06.2018 06:48:15
374 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 21.06.2018 06:48:17
375 Goris Jef B/18/6100946 21.06.2018 06:48:17
376 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 21.06.2018 06:48:19
377 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 21.06.2018 06:48:19
378 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 21.06.2018 06:48:20
379 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 21.06.2018 06:48:21
380 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 21.06.2018 06:48:22
381 Daehnel 06152/18/340 21.06.2018 06:48:25
382 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 21.06.2018 06:48:26
383 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 21.06.2018 06:48:27
384 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 21.06.2018 06:48:27
385 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 21.06.2018 06:48:28
386 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 21.06.2018 06:48:28
387 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 21.06.2018 06:48:31
388 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 21.06.2018 06:48:32
389 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/86 21.06.2018 06:48:33
390 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 21.06.2018 06:48:33
391 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 21.06.2018 06:48:34
392 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 21.06.2018 06:48:35
393 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 21.06.2018 06:48:37
394 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 21.06.2018 06:48:39
395 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 21.06.2018 06:48:39
396 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 21.06.2018 06:48:40
397 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 21.06.2018 06:48:42
398 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 21.06.2018 06:48:43
399 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 21.06.2018 06:48:46
400 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 21.06.2018 06:48:47
401 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 21.06.2018 06:48:47
402 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 21.06.2018 06:48:48
403 Blink 182 08969/18/714 21.06.2018 06:48:50
404 Lucky Looser 07340/18/887 21.06.2018 06:48:52
405 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 21.06.2018 06:48:52
406 Rocky II 08960/18/762 21.06.2018 06:48:52
407 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 21.06.2018 06:48:52
408 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 21.06.2018 06:48:53
409 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 21.06.2018 06:48:53
410 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 21.06.2018 06:48:53
411 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 21.06.2018 06:48:56
412 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 21.06.2018 06:48:56
413 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 21.06.2018 06:48:56
414 Team Tit 06336/18/524 21.06.2018 06:48:57
415 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 21.06.2018 06:48:57
416 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 21.06.2018 06:48:58
417 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 21.06.2018 06:48:58
418 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 21.06.2018 06:48:58
419 Team Molli 01281/18/962 21.06.2018 06:48:58
420 GERONIMO NL/18/1205113 21.06.2018 06:48:59
421 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 21.06.2018 06:48:59
422 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 21.06.2018 06:49:00
423 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 21.06.2018 06:49:01
424 Flying Höppers 05677/18/4 21.06.2018 06:49:02
425 Team Rhede 02638/18/1431 21.06.2018 06:49:02
426 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1422 21.06.2018 06:49:03
427 Hölzen 02826/18/504 21.06.2018 06:49:04
428 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 21.06.2018 06:49:04
429 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 21.06.2018 06:49:04
430 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 21.06.2018 06:49:06
431 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 21.06.2018 06:49:07
432 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 21.06.2018 06:49:07
433 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 21.06.2018 06:49:08
434 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 21.06.2018 06:49:08
435 Stramme Jungs 07807/18/647 21.06.2018 06:49:09
436 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 21.06.2018 06:49:10
437 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 21.06.2018 06:49:11
438 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 21.06.2018 06:49:13
439 Team MA - RI 06631/18/684 21.06.2018 06:49:13
440 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 21.06.2018 06:49:14
441 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 21.06.2018 06:49:15
442 M + M 06967/18/930 21.06.2018 06:49:15
443 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/132 21.06.2018 06:49:16
444 Rocky II 02678/18/584 21.06.2018 06:49:16
445 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 21.06.2018 06:49:17
446 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 21.06.2018 06:49:17
447 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/382 21.06.2018 06:49:17
448 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 21.06.2018 06:49:18
449 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 21.06.2018 06:49:19
450 Berends NL/18/1519886 21.06.2018 06:49:19
451 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 21.06.2018 06:49:20
452 Hansi u.Gerd 03319/18/833 21.06.2018 06:49:21
453 Die Einbecker 09021/18/134 21.06.2018 06:49:22
454 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 21.06.2018 06:49:22
455 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/84 21.06.2018 06:49:22
456 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 21.06.2018 06:49:25
457 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 21.06.2018 06:49:27
458 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 21.06.2018 06:49:27
459 Team Woitalla 01124/18/56 21.06.2018 06:49:27
460 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 21.06.2018 06:49:30
461 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 21.06.2018 06:49:30
462 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 21.06.2018 06:49:32
463 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 21.06.2018 06:49:35
464 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 21.06.2018 06:49:36
465 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 21.06.2018 06:49:38
466 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 21.06.2018 06:49:39
467 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 21.06.2018 06:49:45
468 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 21.06.2018 06:49:46
469 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 21.06.2018 06:49:46
470 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 21.06.2018 06:49:47
471 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 21.06.2018 06:49:49
472 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/218 21.06.2018 06:49:50
473 Team Molli 03139/18/248 21.06.2018 06:49:50
474 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 21.06.2018 06:49:52
475 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 21.06.2018 06:49:53
476 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 21.06.2018 06:49:53
477 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 21.06.2018 06:49:53
478 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167232 21.06.2018 06:49:54
479 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/439 21.06.2018 06:49:54
480 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 21.06.2018 06:49:55
481 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 21.06.2018 06:49:57
482 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 21.06.2018 06:49:58
483 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 21.06.2018 06:49:58
484 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 21.06.2018 06:50:02
485 Fischer Horst 01205/18/25 21.06.2018 06:50:04
486 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 21.06.2018 06:50:04
487 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 21.06.2018 06:50:04
488 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 21.06.2018 06:50:07
489 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 21.06.2018 06:50:07
490 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 21.06.2018 06:50:08
491 Goris Jef B/18/6100936 21.06.2018 06:50:09
492 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/209 21.06.2018 06:50:13
493 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 21.06.2018 06:50:14
494 Team Falkseh 05674/18/263 21.06.2018 06:50:15
495 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 21.06.2018 06:50:18
496 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 21.06.2018 06:50:18
497 Home 06559/18/455 21.06.2018 06:50:21
498 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1013 21.06.2018 06:50:21
499 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 21.06.2018 06:50:22
500 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 21.06.2018 06:50:23
501 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 21.06.2018 06:50:23
502 Team Werne 03684/18/632 21.06.2018 06:50:24
503 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 21.06.2018 06:50:25
504 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 21.06.2018 06:50:25
505 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 21.06.2018 06:50:27
506 Lennesegler 0278/18/2 21.06.2018 06:50:27
507 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 21.06.2018 06:50:29
508 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 21.06.2018 06:50:30
509 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 21.06.2018 06:50:30
510 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 21.06.2018 06:50:31
511 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 21.06.2018 06:50:33
512 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 21.06.2018 06:50:33
513 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 21.06.2018 06:50:34
514 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/390 21.06.2018 06:50:34
515 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 21.06.2018 06:50:34
516 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/203 21.06.2018 06:50:36
517 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 21.06.2018 06:50:37
518 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 21.06.2018 06:50:38
519 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 21.06.2018 06:50:39
520 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 21.06.2018 06:50:40
521 Blink 182 07069/18/73 21.06.2018 06:50:44
522 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 21.06.2018 06:50:44
523 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 21.06.2018 06:50:44
524 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 21.06.2018 06:50:47
525 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/94 21.06.2018 06:50:50
526 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 21.06.2018 06:50:52
527 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 21.06.2018 06:50:52
528 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 21.06.2018 06:50:53
529 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 21.06.2018 06:50:55
530 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 21.06.2018 06:50:55
531 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 21.06.2018 06:50:55
532 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 21.06.2018 06:50:56
533 Attila 05677/18/321 21.06.2018 06:50:56
534 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 21.06.2018 06:50:56
535 Hölzen 02826/18/523 21.06.2018 06:50:59
536 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/281 21.06.2018 06:51:00
537 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 21.06.2018 06:51:03
538 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/426 21.06.2018 06:51:03
539 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 21.06.2018 06:51:09
540 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 21.06.2018 06:51:12
541 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 21.06.2018 06:51:12
542 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 21.06.2018 06:51:13
543 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 21.06.2018 06:51:13
544 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1190 21.06.2018 06:51:14
545 Ohetal 09073/18/25 21.06.2018 06:51:14
546 Team Molli 03139/18/610 21.06.2018 06:51:14
547 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 21.06.2018 06:51:15
548 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 21.06.2018 06:51:16
549 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 21.06.2018 06:51:16
550 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 21.06.2018 06:51:16
551 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 21.06.2018 06:51:17
552 Team Würzburg 05179/18/420 21.06.2018 06:51:19
553 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 21.06.2018 06:51:20
554 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 21.06.2018 06:51:20
555 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 21.06.2018 06:51:22
556 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 21.06.2018 06:51:22
557 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 21.06.2018 06:51:24
558 Team Molli 03139/18/611 21.06.2018 06:51:24
559 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 21.06.2018 06:51:27
560 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 21.06.2018 06:51:27
561 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 21.06.2018 06:51:27
562 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 21.06.2018 06:51:28
563 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 21.06.2018 06:51:29
564 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 21.06.2018 06:51:30
565 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 21.06.2018 06:51:30
566 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 21.06.2018 06:51:31
567 Team KrüWo 03675/18/538 21.06.2018 06:51:31
568 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 21.06.2018 06:51:33
569 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 21.06.2018 06:51:34
570 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 21.06.2018 06:51:35
571 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/51 21.06.2018 06:51:36
572 Untiedt 05772/18/2352 21.06.2018 06:51:37
573 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 21.06.2018 06:51:38
574 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 21.06.2018 06:51:39
575 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1423 21.06.2018 06:51:41
576 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 21.06.2018 06:51:41
577 Team Barlo 02638/18/1007 21.06.2018 06:51:41
578 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/449 21.06.2018 06:51:42
579 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 21.06.2018 06:51:43
580 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 21.06.2018 06:51:43
581 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 21.06.2018 06:51:44
582 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 21.06.2018 06:51:46
583 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 21.06.2018 06:51:46
584 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 21.06.2018 06:51:47
585 Lennesegler 0358/18/210 21.06.2018 06:51:48
586 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1012 21.06.2018 06:51:48
587 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 21.06.2018 06:51:49
588 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 21.06.2018 06:51:50
589 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 21.06.2018 06:51:51
590 Ohetal 05790/18/131 21.06.2018 06:51:52
591 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 21.06.2018 06:51:52
592 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 21.06.2018 06:51:52
593 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 21.06.2018 06:51:54
594 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 21.06.2018 06:51:56
595 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 21.06.2018 06:51:57
596 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 21.06.2018 06:51:59
597 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1837 21.06.2018 06:51:59
598 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443016 21.06.2018 06:51:59
599 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 21.06.2018 06:52:00
600 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 21.06.2018 06:52:00
601 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 21.06.2018 06:52:00
602 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/248 21.06.2018 06:52:01
603 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/703 21.06.2018 06:52:03
604 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 21.06.2018 06:52:03
605 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 21.06.2018 06:52:04
606 Team Schweden 08813/18/445 21.06.2018 06:52:04
607 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 21.06.2018 06:52:04
608 Sell Willi 0520/18/242 21.06.2018 06:52:07
609 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 21.06.2018 06:52:08
610 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1267 21.06.2018 06:52:11
611 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 21.06.2018 06:52:14
612 Roki I 07274/18/717 21.06.2018 06:52:14
613 Team IVO 08554/18/110 21.06.2018 06:52:15
614 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 21.06.2018 06:52:17
615 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 21.06.2018 06:52:20
616 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 21.06.2018 06:52:21
617 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 21.06.2018 06:52:22
618 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 21.06.2018 06:52:25
619 Draudt 07726/18/862 21.06.2018 06:52:29
620 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/442 21.06.2018 06:52:29
621 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 21.06.2018 06:52:36
622 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 21.06.2018 06:52:37
623 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 21.06.2018 06:52:39
624 Nicki 07572/18/36 21.06.2018 06:52:39
625 Tersch 0759/18/246 21.06.2018 06:52:42
626 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 21.06.2018 06:52:45
627 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 21.06.2018 06:52:45
628 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 21.06.2018 06:52:46
629 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 21.06.2018 06:52:48
630 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/326 21.06.2018 06:52:51
631 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 21.06.2018 06:52:52
632 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 21.06.2018 06:52:53
633 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 21.06.2018 06:52:54
634 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/443 21.06.2018 06:52:57
635 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 21.06.2018 06:53:01
636 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 21.06.2018 06:53:02
637 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 21.06.2018 06:53:04
638 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 21.06.2018 06:53:04
639 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/106 21.06.2018 06:53:04
640 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 21.06.2018 06:53:08
641 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/149 21.06.2018 06:53:11
642 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/713 21.06.2018 06:53:11
643 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 21.06.2018 06:53:12
644 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 21.06.2018 06:53:15
645 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/518 21.06.2018 06:53:17
646 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 21.06.2018 06:53:19
647 Team Reiselust 070/18/578 21.06.2018 06:53:21
648 Team Uelsen 05613/18/53 21.06.2018 06:53:22
649 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 21.06.2018 06:53:23
650 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 21.06.2018 06:53:23
651 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 21.06.2018 06:53:24
652 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 21.06.2018 06:53:27
653 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/414 21.06.2018 06:53:27
654 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 21.06.2018 06:53:31
655 Team Columba 09205/18/472 21.06.2018 06:53:33
656 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 21.06.2018 06:53:35
657 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 21.06.2018 06:53:39
658 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 21.06.2018 06:53:42
659 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 21.06.2018 06:53:43
660 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 21.06.2018 06:53:45
661 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 21.06.2018 06:53:47
662 Team Falkseh 05674/18/261 21.06.2018 06:53:51
663 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/166 21.06.2018 06:53:54
664 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 21.06.2018 06:53:55
665 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 21.06.2018 06:53:56
666 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 21.06.2018 06:53:58
667 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 21.06.2018 06:54:01
668 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 21.06.2018 06:54:01
669 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/351 21.06.2018 06:54:02
670 Hain 02651/18/170 21.06.2018 06:54:04
671 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 21.06.2018 06:54:04
672 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/348 21.06.2018 06:54:09
673 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175472 21.06.2018 06:54:09
674 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 21.06.2018 06:54:17
675 Nerwela 06914/18/196 21.06.2018 06:54:19
676 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 21.06.2018 06:54:21
677 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 21.06.2018 06:54:23
678 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 21.06.2018 06:54:23
679 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548806 21.06.2018 06:54:24
680 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 21.06.2018 06:54:25
681 Düsselteam 03876/18/31 21.06.2018 06:54:26
682 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 21.06.2018 06:54:28
683 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 21.06.2018 06:54:29
684 Team Columba 09205/18/55 21.06.2018 06:54:31
685 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 21.06.2018 06:54:32
686 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 21.06.2018 06:54:35
687 Kurt 07572/18/172 21.06.2018 06:54:42
688 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 21.06.2018 06:54:43
689 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/180 21.06.2018 06:54:43
690 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 21.06.2018 06:54:50
691 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 21.06.2018 06:54:50
692 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/146 21.06.2018 06:54:50
693 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 21.06.2018 06:54:51
694 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 21.06.2018 06:54:52
695 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 21.06.2018 06:54:54
696 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 21.06.2018 06:54:58
697 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 21.06.2018 06:54:59
698 Team Columba 09205/18/124 21.06.2018 06:55:01
699 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 21.06.2018 06:55:01
700 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/145 21.06.2018 06:55:06
701 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 21.06.2018 06:55:12
702 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 21.06.2018 06:55:12
703 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 21.06.2018 06:55:13
704 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/90 21.06.2018 06:55:13
705 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/96 21.06.2018 06:55:17
706 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 21.06.2018 06:55:18
707 Team Columba 093/18/1094 21.06.2018 06:55:21
708 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 21.06.2018 06:55:21
709 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 21.06.2018 06:55:22
710 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 21.06.2018 06:55:23
711 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 21.06.2018 06:55:23
712 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 21.06.2018 06:55:24
713 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 03220/18/54 21.06.2018 06:55:25
714 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 21.06.2018 06:55:26
715 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 21.06.2018 06:55:36
716 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 21.06.2018 06:55:36
717 Hain 02651/18/162 21.06.2018 06:55:37
718 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 21.06.2018 06:55:40
719 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 21.06.2018 06:55:41
720 Korte Joh. 08988/18/546 21.06.2018 06:55:43
721 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 21.06.2018 06:55:44
722 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 21.06.2018 06:55:49
723 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/528 21.06.2018 06:55:50
724 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 21.06.2018 06:55:53
725 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 21.06.2018 06:55:59
726 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/2115 21.06.2018 06:56:02
727 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/82 21.06.2018 06:56:05
728 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 21.06.2018 06:56:06
729 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 21.06.2018 06:56:09
730 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 21.06.2018 06:56:12
731 Team Emsland 070/18/50 21.06.2018 06:56:13
732 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/635 21.06.2018 06:56:14
733 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 21.06.2018 06:56:16
734 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 08718/18/726 21.06.2018 06:56:17
735 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/81 21.06.2018 06:56:20
736 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 21.06.2018 06:56:23
737 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 21.06.2018 06:56:23
738 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 21.06.2018 06:56:23
739 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 21.06.2018 06:56:23
740 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 21.06.2018 06:56:24
741 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 21.06.2018 06:56:24
742 Team Emsland 070/18/452 21.06.2018 06:56:32
743 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/483 21.06.2018 06:56:35
744 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 21.06.2018 06:56:37
745 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 21.06.2018 06:56:39
746 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 21.06.2018 06:56:45
747 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 21.06.2018 06:56:49
748 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 21.06.2018 06:56:49
749 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 21.06.2018 06:56:51
750 Team Molli 01281/18/961 21.06.2018 06:56:56
751 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 21.06.2018 06:57:01
752 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 21.06.2018 06:57:08
753 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 21.06.2018 06:57:10
754 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/304 21.06.2018 06:57:10
755 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 21.06.2018 06:57:13
756 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1054 21.06.2018 06:57:13
757 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 21.06.2018 06:57:14
758 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 21.06.2018 06:57:16
759 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 21.06.2018 06:57:19
760 HUMANO 03708/18/82 21.06.2018 06:57:20
761 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 21.06.2018 06:57:24
762 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 21.06.2018 06:57:29
763 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 21.06.2018 06:57:29
764 Ohetal 09073/18/9 21.06.2018 06:57:32
765 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 21.06.2018 06:57:35
766 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 21.06.2018 06:57:39
767 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196452 21.06.2018 06:57:39
768 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 21.06.2018 06:57:47
769 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 21.06.2018 06:57:48
770 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520025 21.06.2018 06:57:53
771 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 21.06.2018 06:58:04
772 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/17 21.06.2018 06:58:05
773 Hölzen 02826/18/509 21.06.2018 06:58:08
774 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/825 21.06.2018 06:58:18
775 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 21.06.2018 06:58:19
776 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 21.06.2018 06:58:21
777 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1097 21.06.2018 06:58:37
778 Ohetal 05790/18/10 21.06.2018 06:58:38
779 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 21.06.2018 06:58:38
780 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/801 21.06.2018 06:58:40
781 Die wilden 5 06678/18/68 21.06.2018 06:58:43
782 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 21.06.2018 06:58:44
783 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 21.06.2018 06:58:45
784 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 21.06.2018 06:58:46
785 Korte Joh. 08988/18/518 21.06.2018 06:58:46
786 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 21.06.2018 06:58:49
787 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 21.06.2018 06:58:50
788 Team Uelsen 01831/18/211 21.06.2018 06:58:55
789 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 21.06.2018 06:58:56
790 Flying Höppers 05677/18/18 21.06.2018 06:58:56
791 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 08718/18/727 21.06.2018 06:59:00
792 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 21.06.2018 06:59:00
793 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/610 21.06.2018 06:59:00
794 INN-TEAM 02799/18/517 21.06.2018 06:59:01
795 Team Misunde 01972/18/1965 21.06.2018 06:59:02
796 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 21.06.2018 06:59:03
797 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 21.06.2018 06:59:11
798 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 21.06.2018 06:59:13
799 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 21.06.2018 06:59:13
800 Tersch 0759/18/257 21.06.2018 06:59:21
801 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519782 21.06.2018 06:59:25
802 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 21.06.2018 06:59:27
803 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 21.06.2018 06:59:27
804 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 21.06.2018 06:59:32
805 Team Aperol 02267/18/887 21.06.2018 06:59:43
806 Home 0260/18/34 21.06.2018 06:59:47
807 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1207 21.06.2018 06:59:48
808 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 21.06.2018 06:59:52
809 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 21.06.2018 06:59:52
810 Team Postillion 02680/18/8132 21.06.2018 07:00:00
811 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 21.06.2018 07:00:01
812 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 21.06.2018 07:00:01
813 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 21.06.2018 07:00:02
814 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 21.06.2018 07:00:04
815 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 21.06.2018 07:00:11
816 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 21.06.2018 07:00:11
817 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 21.06.2018 07:00:18
818 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 21.06.2018 07:00:19
819 Team Payk 08483/18/1001 21.06.2018 07:00:22
820 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 21.06.2018 07:00:23
821 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/448 21.06.2018 07:00:31
822 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 21.06.2018 07:00:42
823 Roki I 03378/18/81 21.06.2018 07:00:47
824 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196804 21.06.2018 07:00:47
825 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 21.06.2018 07:00:47
826 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/69 21.06.2018 07:00:50
827 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 21.06.2018 07:00:53
828 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 21.06.2018 07:00:53
829 Team Demko 02721/18/34 21.06.2018 07:01:00
830 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 21.06.2018 07:01:03
831 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 21.06.2018 07:01:05
832 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 21.06.2018 07:01:09
833 Team Emsland 02820/18/525 21.06.2018 07:01:10
834 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 21.06.2018 07:01:10
835 Team Naumann 01219/18/158 21.06.2018 07:01:39
836 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 21.06.2018 07:01:49
837 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 21.06.2018 07:01:56
838 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 21.06.2018 07:02:03
839 Team Schweden 08813/18/412 21.06.2018 07:02:07
840 Team Molli 01281/18/1206 21.06.2018 07:02:09
841 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 21.06.2018 07:02:21
842 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 21.06.2018 07:02:33
843 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1961 21.06.2018 07:02:55
844 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 21.06.2018 07:03:03
845 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 21.06.2018 07:03:04
846 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 21.06.2018 07:03:08
847 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 21.06.2018 07:03:23
848 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 21.06.2018 07:03:27
849 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1912 21.06.2018 07:03:30
850 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 21.06.2018 07:03:51
851 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/71 21.06.2018 07:04:05
852 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 21.06.2018 07:04:07
853 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 21.06.2018 07:04:15
854 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 21.06.2018 07:04:22
855 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/432 21.06.2018 07:04:54
856 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 21.06.2018 07:04:55
857 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 21.06.2018 07:04:56
858 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 21.06.2018 07:04:59
859 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 21.06.2018 07:05:00
860 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 21.06.2018 07:05:03
861 Team Columba 09205/18/316 21.06.2018 07:05:18
862 Sun City Girls 06974/18/86 21.06.2018 07:05:22
863 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 21.06.2018 07:05:38
864 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/804 21.06.2018 07:05:39
865 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/101 21.06.2018 07:05:41
866 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 21.06.2018 07:05:49
867 Nerwela 06914/18/197 21.06.2018 07:05:55
868 Die wilden 5 06678/18/61 21.06.2018 07:05:57
869 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 21.06.2018 07:05:58
870 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/229 21.06.2018 07:06:02
871 Düsselteam 06967/18/923 21.06.2018 07:06:10
872 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 21.06.2018 07:06:11
873 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 21.06.2018 07:06:34
874 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 21.06.2018 07:06:48
875 Team Columba 09205/18/536 21.06.2018 07:06:55
876 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 21.06.2018 07:06:58
877 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 21.06.2018 07:07:12
878 Schwälmer Hännes 08211/18/918 21.06.2018 07:07:24
879 Team Kappen 02333/18/572 21.06.2018 07:07:25
880 Team Demko 02719/18/365 21.06.2018 07:07:38
881 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 21.06.2018 07:07:46
882 HUMANO 03708/18/169 21.06.2018 07:08:15
883 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 21.06.2018 07:08:16
884 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 21.06.2018 07:08:26
885 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 21.06.2018 07:08:27
886 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 21.06.2018 07:08:31
887 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 21.06.2018 07:08:40
888 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 21.06.2018 07:08:57
889 Team Payk 08483/18/1005 21.06.2018 07:08:59
890 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 21.06.2018 07:09:01
891 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 21.06.2018 07:09:06
892 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 21.06.2018 07:09:47
893 Team Werne 03443/18/111 21.06.2018 07:09:50
894 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 21.06.2018 07:09:53
895 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 21.06.2018 07:10:15
896 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/709 21.06.2018 07:10:24
897 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/20 21.06.2018 07:10:32
898 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/285 21.06.2018 07:10:35
899 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 21.06.2018 07:10:36
900 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/425 21.06.2018 07:10:36
901 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 21.06.2018 07:10:38
902 Ohetal 05790/18/7 21.06.2018 07:10:46
903 Lucky Looser 02739/18/884 21.06.2018 07:10:49
904 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 21.06.2018 07:10:51
905 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/637 21.06.2018 07:10:58
906 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 21.06.2018 07:11:01
907 Team Kappen 02333/18/591 21.06.2018 07:11:02
908 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 21.06.2018 07:11:02
909 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/447 21.06.2018 07:11:04
910 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 21.06.2018 07:11:36
911 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/81 21.06.2018 07:11:40
912 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 21.06.2018 07:11:58
913 Team Kalle 08213/18/160 21.06.2018 07:12:37
914 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 21.06.2018 07:12:43
915 ERGMÜ 0563/18/52 21.06.2018 07:12:44
916 Lüthge Erhard 09659/18/1461 21.06.2018 07:13:06
917 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 21.06.2018 07:13:15
918 Team Tit 06336/18/544 21.06.2018 07:13:25
919 Zorneagle 0381/18/282 21.06.2018 07:13:46
920 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 21.06.2018 07:13:55
921 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 21.06.2018 07:14:10
922 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 21.06.2018 07:14:32
923 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 21.06.2018 07:15:03
924 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/381 21.06.2018 07:15:32
925 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 21.06.2018 07:15:37
926 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 21.06.2018 07:15:46
927 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/116 21.06.2018 07:15:46
928 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 21.06.2018 07:15:47
929 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 21.06.2018 07:15:57
930 Team Falkseh 05674/18/262 21.06.2018 07:16:08
931 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/44 21.06.2018 07:16:09
932 B + B + H 04891/18/597 21.06.2018 07:16:09
933 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/605 21.06.2018 07:16:15
934 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 21.06.2018 07:16:16
935 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 21.06.2018 07:16:17
936 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 21.06.2018 07:16:20
937 Ohetal 05790/18/139 21.06.2018 07:16:35
938 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 21.06.2018 07:16:54
939 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 21.06.2018 07:17:09
940 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 21.06.2018 07:17:13
941 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 21.06.2018 07:17:39
942 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 21.06.2018 07:17:52
943 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 21.06.2018 07:18:28
944 Team MA - RI 06631/18/686 21.06.2018 07:18:46
945 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 21.06.2018 07:18:59
946 Untiedt 05772/18/2333 21.06.2018 07:19:00
947 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 21.06.2018 07:19:08
948 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1421 21.06.2018 07:19:11
949 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 21.06.2018 07:19:46
950 IT-Chatterteam 02472/18/429 21.06.2018 07:19:58
951 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 21.06.2018 07:20:05
952 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 21.06.2018 07:20:07
953 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 21.06.2018 07:20:19
954 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 21.06.2018 07:20:22
955 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 21.06.2018 07:20:32
956 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 21.06.2018 07:21:02
957 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 21.06.2018 07:21:05
958 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 21.06.2018 07:21:10
959 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 21.06.2018 07:21:23
960 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 21.06.2018 07:21:25
961 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 21.06.2018 07:21:30
962 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 21.06.2018 07:21:32
963 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/88 21.06.2018 07:21:33
964 Team IVO 08554/18/109 21.06.2018 07:21:33
965 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 21.06.2018 07:21:34
966 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 21.06.2018 07:21:40
967 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 21.06.2018 07:21:41
968 Team Kallamadda 08969/18/713 21.06.2018 07:21:46
969 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 21.06.2018 07:21:46
970 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/403 21.06.2018 07:21:48
971 Team Columba 06754/18/129 21.06.2018 07:21:53
972 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 21.06.2018 07:21:55
973 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 03492/18/48 21.06.2018 07:21:58
974 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/331 21.06.2018 07:22:23
975 Team Hame 04707/18/285 21.06.2018 07:22:25
976 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 21.06.2018 07:22:38
977 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 21.06.2018 07:22:58
978 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167217 21.06.2018 07:23:04
979 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 21.06.2018 07:23:12
980 Team Emsland 070/18/447 21.06.2018 07:23:15
981 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 21.06.2018 07:23:19
982 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 21.06.2018 07:23:22
983 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 21.06.2018 07:23:25
984 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 21.06.2018 07:23:25
985 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/308 21.06.2018 07:23:40
986 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 21.06.2018 07:23:45
987 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 21.06.2018 07:23:49
988 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 21.06.2018 07:23:50
989 Club 90Stark 05059/18/934 21.06.2018 07:23:50
990 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/809 21.06.2018 07:23:54
991 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/161 21.06.2018 07:23:56
992 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 21.06.2018 07:23:56
993 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 21.06.2018 07:24:01
994 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 21.06.2018 07:24:02
995 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 21.06.2018 07:24:11
996 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 21.06.2018 07:24:23
997 Team Demko 0952/18/430 21.06.2018 07:24:25
998 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 21.06.2018 07:24:40
999 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 21.06.2018 07:24:56
1000 SG Hörst&Hornemann 06535/18/882 21.06.2018 07:25:04
1001 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 21.06.2018 07:25:06
1002 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 21.06.2018 07:25:17
1003 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/18/631 21.06.2018 07:25:32
1004 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 21.06.2018 07:25:32
1005 B + B + H 03409/18/16 21.06.2018 07:25:38
1006 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 21.06.2018 07:25:40
1007 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 21.06.2018 07:25:49
1008 X X L 04074/18/345 21.06.2018 07:26:05
1009 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 21.06.2018 07:26:15
1010 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 21.06.2018 07:26:22
1011 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 21.06.2018 07:26:22
1012 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 21.06.2018 07:26:35
1013 Team Tit 06336/18/255 21.06.2018 07:26:36
1014 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 21.06.2018 07:26:39
1015 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 21.06.2018 07:26:40
1016 Team Tit 06336/18/237 21.06.2018 07:26:45
1017 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 21.06.2018 07:26:55
1018 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 21.06.2018 07:26:59
1019 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 21.06.2018 07:27:00
1020 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 21.06.2018 07:27:03
1021 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 21.06.2018 07:27:12
1022 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 21.06.2018 07:27:23
1023 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 21.06.2018 07:27:24
1024 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 21.06.2018 07:27:27
1025 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/308 21.06.2018 07:27:31
1026 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 21.06.2018 07:27:36
1027 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1121 21.06.2018 07:27:44
1028 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1201 21.06.2018 07:27:50
1029 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 21.06.2018 07:27:55
1030 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 21.06.2018 07:27:55
1031 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 21.06.2018 07:27:59
1032 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 21.06.2018 07:28:03
1033 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 21.06.2018 07:28:05
1034 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 21.06.2018 07:28:06
1035 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/913 21.06.2018 07:28:06
1036 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 21.06.2018 07:28:12
1037 Team Reiselust 070/18/804 21.06.2018 07:28:13
1038 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 21.06.2018 07:28:18
1039 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/64 21.06.2018 07:28:21
1040 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 08994/18/152 21.06.2018 07:28:35
1041 HUMANO 03708/18/165 21.06.2018 07:28:37
1042 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 21.06.2018 07:28:51
1043 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/301 21.06.2018 07:28:52
1044 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 21.06.2018 07:29:01
1045 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/601 21.06.2018 07:29:05
1046 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 21.06.2018 07:29:10
1047 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 21.06.2018 07:29:14
1048 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 21.06.2018 07:29:15
1049 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 21.06.2018 07:29:17
1050 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/258 21.06.2018 07:29:22
1051 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 21.06.2018 07:29:23
1052 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 21.06.2018 07:29:25
1053 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 21.06.2018 07:29:28
1054 Die Blondies 09659/18/1116 21.06.2018 07:29:30
1055 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/271 21.06.2018 07:29:30
1056 Tersch 0759/18/283 21.06.2018 07:29:31
1057 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 21.06.2018 07:29:35
1058 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 21.06.2018 07:30:02
1059 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 21.06.2018 07:30:04
1060 Team Bunnen 05217/18/356 21.06.2018 07:30:06
1061 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 21.06.2018 07:30:08
1062 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 21.06.2018 07:30:13
1063 Team Bunnen 05217/18/351 21.06.2018 07:30:13
1064 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 21.06.2018 07:30:23
1065 B + B + H 03409/18/5 21.06.2018 07:30:26
1066 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 21.06.2018 07:30:26
1067 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/34 21.06.2018 07:30:29
1068 Schleuße 3 0563/18/54 21.06.2018 07:30:31
1069 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 21.06.2018 07:30:37
1070 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 21.06.2018 07:30:39
1071 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/354 21.06.2018 07:30:49
1072 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 21.06.2018 07:30:49
1073 Team Hessenboys 08790/18/567 21.06.2018 07:31:16
1074 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 21.06.2018 07:31:35
1075 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 21.06.2018 07:32:03
1076 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 21.06.2018 07:32:22
1077 Düsselteam 03495/18/86 21.06.2018 07:32:31
1078 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/106 21.06.2018 07:33:03
1079 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/143 21.06.2018 07:33:08
1080 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/117 21.06.2018 07:33:12
1081 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/281 21.06.2018 07:34:13
1082 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/705 21.06.2018 07:34:31
1083 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 21.06.2018 07:34:57
1084 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 21.06.2018 07:35:01
1085 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 21.06.2018 07:35:03
1086 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167186 21.06.2018 07:35:09
1087 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 21.06.2018 07:35:11
1088 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/707 21.06.2018 07:35:24
1089 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 21.06.2018 07:35:30
1090 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 21.06.2018 07:35:34
1091 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 21.06.2018 07:35:39
1092 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 21.06.2018 07:36:19
1093 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 21.06.2018 07:36:57
1094 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 21.06.2018 07:36:57
1095 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/11 21.06.2018 07:37:04
1096 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 21.06.2018 07:37:08
1097 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 21.06.2018 07:37:11
1098 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 21.06.2018 07:37:14
1099 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 21.06.2018 07:37:49
1100 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196687 21.06.2018 07:38:31
1101 Bencik Josef 08596/18/112 21.06.2018 07:39:02
1102 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196324 21.06.2018 07:39:08
1103 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 21.06.2018 07:39:09
1104 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 21.06.2018 07:39:18
1105 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 21.06.2018 07:39:19
1106 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/36 21.06.2018 07:39:27
1107 Home 0260/18/26 21.06.2018 07:39:30
1108 Team Tit 06336/18/225 21.06.2018 07:39:30
1109 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 21.06.2018 07:39:34
1110 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/165 21.06.2018 07:39:37
1111 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 21.06.2018 07:39:43
1112 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 21.06.2018 07:39:47
1113 Team Uelsen 01831/18/213 21.06.2018 07:39:47
1114 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/638 21.06.2018 07:39:54
1115 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/789 21.06.2018 07:39:55
1116 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 21.06.2018 07:40:17
1117 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 21.06.2018 07:40:41
1118 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 21.06.2018 07:41:09
1119 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 21.06.2018 07:41:40
1120 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1001 21.06.2018 07:41:59
1121 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 21.06.2018 07:42:38
1122 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/212 21.06.2018 07:43:12
1123 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 21.06.2018 07:43:30
1124 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 21.06.2018 07:43:39
1125 Team Payk 08483/18/1007 21.06.2018 07:44:02
1126 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 21.06.2018 07:44:03
1127 Sun City Girls 03083/18/643 21.06.2018 07:44:24
1128 Jan und Ralf 07572/18/671 21.06.2018 07:44:25
1129 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/712 21.06.2018 07:44:29
1130 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 21.06.2018 07:44:34
1131 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 21.06.2018 07:44:34
1132 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 21.06.2018 07:44:49
1133 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 21.06.2018 07:44:49
1134 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/556 21.06.2018 07:44:50
1135 Roki I 03378/18/85 21.06.2018 07:44:53
1136 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/105 21.06.2018 07:44:55
1137 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 21.06.2018 07:45:02
1138 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 21.06.2018 07:45:05
1139 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/82 21.06.2018 07:45:06
1140 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/37 21.06.2018 07:45:16
1141 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 21.06.2018 07:45:16
1142 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 21.06.2018 07:45:26
1143 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/270 21.06.2018 07:45:46
1144 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 21.06.2018 07:46:03
1145 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1534028 21.06.2018 07:46:16
1146 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 21.06.2018 07:46:32
1147 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/606 21.06.2018 07:47:10
1148 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/101 21.06.2018 07:47:27
1149 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 21.06.2018 07:49:10
1150 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/802 21.06.2018 07:49:34
1151 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 21.06.2018 07:49:41
1152 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 21.06.2018 07:49:49
1153 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/62 21.06.2018 07:49:53
1154 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/380 21.06.2018 07:50:25
1155 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/425 21.06.2018 07:50:35
1156 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1477 21.06.2018 07:52:43
1157 INN-TEAM 02799/18/509 21.06.2018 07:53:02
1158 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/126 21.06.2018 07:53:09
1159 Reinecke Gerd 06974/18/92 21.06.2018 07:53:11
1160 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 21.06.2018 07:53:31
1161 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1086 21.06.2018 07:53:40
1162 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 21.06.2018 07:53:48
1163 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 21.06.2018 07:54:05
1164 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/840 21.06.2018 07:54:55
1165 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 21.06.2018 07:57:10
1166 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 21.06.2018 07:57:53
1167 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/563 21.06.2018 07:57:54
1168 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 21.06.2018 07:57:55
1169 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/597 21.06.2018 07:58:22
1170 Der rote Adler 04182/18/232 21.06.2018 07:58:40
1171 Höing Rosi 09509/18/429 21.06.2018 07:58:58
1172 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 21.06.2018 07:59:29
1173 Rocky II 08960/18/763 21.06.2018 07:59:45
1174 Blink 182 07069/18/22 21.06.2018 08:00:33