Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 19.06.2018 06:21:32
2 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 19.06.2018 06:48:44
3 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167231 19.06.2018 06:48:46
4 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1010 19.06.2018 06:48:50
5 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1083 19.06.2018 06:49:34
6 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/559 19.06.2018 06:49:36
7 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 19.06.2018 06:51:00
8 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 19.06.2018 06:51:11
9 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 19.06.2018 06:51:12
10 Club 90Stark 05059/18/938 19.06.2018 06:51:12
11 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/416 19.06.2018 06:51:15
12 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/803 19.06.2018 06:51:26
13 Team Kalle 0968/18/855 19.06.2018 06:51:34
14 Team Würzburg 05179/18/411 19.06.2018 06:51:46
15 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 19.06.2018 06:51:51
16 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 19.06.2018 06:52:40
17 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/858 19.06.2018 06:53:02
18 M + M 02267/18/982 19.06.2018 06:53:28
19 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 19.06.2018 06:53:37
20 Team Warzenbach 07768/18/1229 19.06.2018 06:53:41
21 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/79 19.06.2018 06:53:46
22 Team Demko 0968/18/423 19.06.2018 06:53:50
23 Ohetal 05790/18/131 19.06.2018 06:54:14
24 Team Kalle 08213/18/155 19.06.2018 06:54:14
25 Korte Joh. 08988/18/526 19.06.2018 06:54:23
26 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 19.06.2018 06:54:53
27 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 19.06.2018 06:56:32
28 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/729 19.06.2018 06:56:42
29 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/38 19.06.2018 06:56:48
30 Zorneagle 0381/18/282 19.06.2018 06:57:04
31 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/905 19.06.2018 06:57:28
32 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 19.06.2018 06:57:32
33 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 19.06.2018 06:57:35
34 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 19.06.2018 06:57:41
35 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/130 19.06.2018 06:57:44
36 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/344 19.06.2018 06:57:52
37 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/141 19.06.2018 06:57:53
38 Zorneagle 0381/18/283 19.06.2018 06:58:14
39 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 19.06.2018 06:58:14
40 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/251 19.06.2018 06:58:22
41 Künzle Paul CH/18/16824 19.06.2018 06:58:24
42 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 19.06.2018 06:58:26
43 Team Wetschaftstal 07202/18/817 19.06.2018 06:58:28
44 Team Flying dreams 05076/18/4130 19.06.2018 06:58:30
45 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 19.06.2018 06:58:32
46 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 19.06.2018 06:58:34
47 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 19.06.2018 06:58:35
48 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/142 19.06.2018 06:58:37
49 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/897 19.06.2018 06:58:39
50 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 19.06.2018 06:58:46
51 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/391 19.06.2018 06:58:47
52 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/908 19.06.2018 06:58:49
53 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/417 19.06.2018 06:58:50
54 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 19.06.2018 06:58:54
55 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 19.06.2018 06:58:54
56 Hagenhoff&Söhne 06141/18/776 19.06.2018 06:58:56
57 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 19.06.2018 06:58:58
58 ID:4F206A47 19.06.2018 06:59:01
59 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/195 19.06.2018 06:59:03
60 Team Kalle 0968/18/857 19.06.2018 06:59:06
61 Arend Visser B/18/6137647 19.06.2018 06:59:08
62 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 19.06.2018 06:59:10
63 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/309 19.06.2018 06:59:12
64 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 19.06.2018 06:59:14
65 Team BM-EB 06336/18/249 19.06.2018 06:59:16
66 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/526 19.06.2018 06:59:18
67 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/468 19.06.2018 06:59:20
68 Künzle Paul CH/18/16805 19.06.2018 06:59:20
69 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/702 19.06.2018 06:59:22
70 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/499 19.06.2018 06:59:24
71 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 19.06.2018 06:59:26
72 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/83 19.06.2018 06:59:33
73 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/188 19.06.2018 06:59:34
74 Team Tit 06336/18/549 19.06.2018 06:59:36
75 Bär Christian 02813/18/46 19.06.2018 06:59:38
76 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/20 19.06.2018 06:59:40
77 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/431 19.06.2018 06:59:42
78 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1998 19.06.2018 06:59:44
79 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 19.06.2018 06:59:46
80 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992625 19.06.2018 06:59:48
81 Team Columba 09205/18/119 19.06.2018 06:59:50
82 Team Werne 03684/18/638 19.06.2018 06:59:51
83 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1578 19.06.2018 06:59:53
84 Team IVO 08554/18/125 19.06.2018 06:59:55
85 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/215 19.06.2018 07:00:01
86 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 19.06.2018 07:00:03
87 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/139 19.06.2018 07:00:05
88 Zielinski Steffen 09703/18/92 19.06.2018 07:00:07
89 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/579 19.06.2018 07:00:10
90 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 19.06.2018 07:00:11
91 Team Hame 03508/18/1571 19.06.2018 07:00:11
92 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991629 19.06.2018 07:00:12
93 Team Warzenbach 04450/18/432 19.06.2018 07:00:17
94 Görlich B&C 0494/18/4 19.06.2018 07:00:18
95 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/375 19.06.2018 07:00:20
96 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 19.06.2018 07:00:21
97 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 19.06.2018 07:00:22
98 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 19.06.2018 07:00:24
99 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 19.06.2018 07:00:25
100 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 19.06.2018 07:00:31
101 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 19.06.2018 07:00:33
102 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1462 19.06.2018 07:00:36
103 ID:49221093 19.06.2018 07:00:38
104 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 19.06.2018 07:00:39
105 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/702 19.06.2018 07:00:40
106 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 19.06.2018 07:00:43
107 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 19.06.2018 07:00:45
108 Heck K.+J 06921/18/406 19.06.2018 07:00:48
109 SG Brohme 03319/18/514 19.06.2018 07:00:50
110 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 19.06.2018 07:00:50
111 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/430 19.06.2018 07:00:52
112 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 19.06.2018 07:00:52
113 Berthold Walter 014/18/559 19.06.2018 07:00:54
114 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 19.06.2018 07:00:57
115 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1131 19.06.2018 07:00:59
116 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 19.06.2018 07:01:01
117 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197627 19.06.2018 07:01:03
118 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/541 19.06.2018 07:01:04
119 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/615 19.06.2018 07:01:07
120 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1234 19.06.2018 07:01:09
121 Görlich B&C 0494/18/15 19.06.2018 07:01:14
122 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 19.06.2018 07:01:15
123 GERONIMO NL/18/1205105 19.06.2018 07:01:17
124 Roki I 07274/18/713 19.06.2018 07:01:19
125 Korte Joh. 08988/18/521 19.06.2018 07:01:23
126 Berthold Walter 014/18/520 19.06.2018 07:01:25
127 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/26 19.06.2018 07:01:28
128 Team Steak Vernichter 03378/18/88 19.06.2018 07:01:30
129 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/806 19.06.2018 07:01:32
130 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/630 19.06.2018 07:01:34
131 05677/18/441 19.06.2018 07:01:36
132 Frank Herbert 09074/18/379 19.06.2018 07:01:37
133 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1018 19.06.2018 07:01:38
134 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 19.06.2018 07:01:38
135 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/128 19.06.2018 07:01:39
136 Ohetal 05790/18/7 19.06.2018 07:01:49
137 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 19.06.2018 07:02:13
138 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 19.06.2018 07:02:19
139 Düsselteam 06967/18/923 19.06.2018 07:02:31
140 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 19.06.2018 07:02:34
141 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/529 19.06.2018 07:02:38
142 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 19.06.2018 07:02:49
143 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 19.06.2018 07:02:52
144 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 19.06.2018 07:02:59
145 Team Emsland 070/18/51 19.06.2018 07:03:00
146 Team Demko 02387/18/517 19.06.2018 07:03:10
147 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 19.06.2018 07:03:12
148 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 19.06.2018 07:03:12
149 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 19.06.2018 07:03:16
150 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/309 19.06.2018 07:03:26
151 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 01882/18/149 19.06.2018 07:03:41
152 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 19.06.2018 07:03:58
153 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 19.06.2018 07:03:59
154 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 19.06.2018 07:04:13
155 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 19.06.2018 07:04:24
156 Team Werne 03443/18/116 19.06.2018 07:04:24
157 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 19.06.2018 07:04:27
158 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 19.06.2018 07:04:36
159 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 19.06.2018 07:04:36
160 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 19.06.2018 07:04:41
161 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 19.06.2018 07:04:47
162 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 19.06.2018 07:04:48
163 Düsselteam 01745/18/394 19.06.2018 07:04:48
164 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 19.06.2018 07:05:08
165 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 19.06.2018 07:05:22
166 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 19.06.2018 07:05:38
167 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 19.06.2018 07:05:39
168 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 19.06.2018 07:06:03
169 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 19.06.2018 07:06:17
170 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 19.06.2018 07:06:22
171 Untiedt 05772/18/2352 19.06.2018 07:06:49
172 Sell Willi 0520/18/242 19.06.2018 07:06:55
173 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 19.06.2018 07:07:05
174 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 19.06.2018 07:07:43
175 Schwälmer Hännes 08211/18/918 19.06.2018 07:07:44
176 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 19.06.2018 07:08:08
177 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 19.06.2018 07:08:08
178 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/382 19.06.2018 07:08:36
179 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 19.06.2018 07:08:44
180 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 19.06.2018 07:08:59
181 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 19.06.2018 07:09:11
182 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 19.06.2018 07:09:21
183 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 19.06.2018 07:09:34
184 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 19.06.2018 07:09:45
185 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 19.06.2018 07:09:57
186 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/443 19.06.2018 07:10:18
187 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 19.06.2018 07:10:26
188 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 19.06.2018 07:10:37
189 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 19.06.2018 07:10:42
190 Team Tit 06336/18/244 19.06.2018 07:10:52
191 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 19.06.2018 07:11:13
192 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 19.06.2018 07:11:29
193 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 19.06.2018 07:11:36
194 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 19.06.2018 07:11:41
195 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 19.06.2018 07:11:43
196 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 19.06.2018 07:11:46
197 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 19.06.2018 07:11:47
198 Lucky Looser 07340/18/887 19.06.2018 07:11:54
199 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 19.06.2018 07:11:59
200 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 19.06.2018 07:12:04
201 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 19.06.2018 07:12:04
202 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 19.06.2018 07:12:23
203 Roki I 03378/18/79 19.06.2018 07:12:29
204 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 19.06.2018 07:12:37
205 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 19.06.2018 07:12:45
206 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/149 19.06.2018 07:12:52
207 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 19.06.2018 07:12:54
208 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 19.06.2018 07:13:06
209 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 19.06.2018 07:13:20
210 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 19.06.2018 07:13:32
211 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 19.06.2018 07:13:53
212 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/426 19.06.2018 07:13:58
213 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 19.06.2018 07:14:01
214 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 19.06.2018 07:14:01
215 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 19.06.2018 07:14:22
216 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 19.06.2018 07:14:33
217 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 19.06.2018 07:14:46
218 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 19.06.2018 07:14:52
219 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 19.06.2018 07:14:55
220 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 19.06.2018 07:15:05
221 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 19.06.2018 07:15:05
222 Team Molli 01281/18/962 19.06.2018 07:15:22
223 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 19.06.2018 07:15:22
224 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 19.06.2018 07:15:29
225 Daehnel 06152/18/340 19.06.2018 07:15:30
226 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 19.06.2018 07:15:32
227 Team Columba 09205/18/472 19.06.2018 07:15:39
228 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 19.06.2018 07:15:47
229 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 19.06.2018 07:15:48
230 Tersch 0759/18/246 19.06.2018 07:15:49
231 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 19.06.2018 07:15:58
232 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 19.06.2018 07:16:06
233 Hansi u.Gerd 03319/18/833 19.06.2018 07:16:14
234 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 19.06.2018 07:16:17
235 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 19.06.2018 07:16:20
236 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 19.06.2018 07:16:21
237 Team Demko 02721/18/34 19.06.2018 07:16:34
238 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 19.06.2018 07:16:40
239 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 19.06.2018 07:16:54
240 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548245 19.06.2018 07:17:12
241 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1422 19.06.2018 07:17:16
242 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 19.06.2018 07:17:18
243 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 19.06.2018 07:17:21
244 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 19.06.2018 07:17:28
245 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 19.06.2018 07:17:32
246 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 19.06.2018 07:17:35
247 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 19.06.2018 07:17:42
248 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 19.06.2018 07:17:52
249 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 19.06.2018 07:17:59
250 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 19.06.2018 07:18:07
251 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 19.06.2018 07:18:11
252 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 19.06.2018 07:18:11
253 SG Egenolf&Rosenwald 08503/18/1597 19.06.2018 07:18:27
254 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 19.06.2018 07:18:29
255 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 19.06.2018 07:18:30
256 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 19.06.2018 07:18:32
257 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 19.06.2018 07:18:37
258 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 19.06.2018 07:18:37
259 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 19.06.2018 07:18:54
260 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/84 19.06.2018 07:18:57
261 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 19.06.2018 07:19:01
262 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 19.06.2018 07:19:06
263 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 19.06.2018 07:19:10
264 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 19.06.2018 07:19:12
265 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 19.06.2018 07:19:16
266 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 19.06.2018 07:19:28
267 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 19.06.2018 07:19:37
268 08718/18/726 19.06.2018 07:19:46
269 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 19.06.2018 07:20:04
270 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/44 19.06.2018 07:20:15
271 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 19.06.2018 07:20:36
272 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 19.06.2018 07:20:41
273 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 19.06.2018 07:20:43
274 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 19.06.2018 07:20:49
275 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 19.06.2018 07:20:56
276 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 19.06.2018 07:20:57
277 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 19.06.2018 07:21:01
278 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 19.06.2018 07:21:01
279 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 19.06.2018 07:21:25
280 Team Tit 06336/18/536 19.06.2018 07:21:38
281 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/146 19.06.2018 07:21:52
282 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 19.06.2018 07:21:54
283 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 19.06.2018 07:22:07
284 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 19.06.2018 07:22:40
285 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 19.06.2018 07:22:52
286 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/536 19.06.2018 07:23:09
287 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 19.06.2018 07:23:23
288 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 19.06.2018 07:23:28
289 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1461 19.06.2018 07:23:36
290 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 19.06.2018 07:24:02
291 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 19.06.2018 07:24:05
292 Düsselteam 03876/18/35 19.06.2018 07:24:08
293 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 19.06.2018 07:24:08
294 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 19.06.2018 07:24:10
295 Attila 05677/18/321 19.06.2018 07:24:37
296 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 19.06.2018 07:24:40
297 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 19.06.2018 07:24:44
298 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 19.06.2018 07:24:49
299 Team Columba 06754/18/270 19.06.2018 07:25:01
300 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 19.06.2018 07:25:02
301 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 19.06.2018 07:25:04
302 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 19.06.2018 07:25:16
303 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 19.06.2018 07:25:16
304 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 19.06.2018 07:25:22
305 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 19.06.2018 07:25:27
306 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 19.06.2018 07:25:32
307 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 19.06.2018 07:25:33
308 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 19.06.2018 07:25:36
309 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/48 19.06.2018 07:25:50
310 Team Uelsen 01831/18/213 19.06.2018 07:26:03
311 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 19.06.2018 07:26:06
312 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 19.06.2018 07:26:13
313 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 19.06.2018 07:26:16
314 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 19.06.2018 07:26:31
315 Team Kalle 08213/18/160 19.06.2018 07:26:32
316 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 19.06.2018 07:26:46
317 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 19.06.2018 07:26:49
318 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/146 19.06.2018 07:26:51
319 Team Taubenversteigerung 02043/18/22 19.06.2018 07:26:52
320 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 19.06.2018 07:26:56
321 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 19.06.2018 07:26:57
322 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 19.06.2018 07:27:03
323 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 19.06.2018 07:27:09
324 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 19.06.2018 07:27:14
325 Team Aperol B/18/6125213 19.06.2018 07:27:15
326 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 19.06.2018 07:27:17
327 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 19.06.2018 07:27:18
328 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 19.06.2018 07:27:33
329 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 19.06.2018 07:27:35
330 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 19.06.2018 07:27:35
331 HERENO 03708/18/86 19.06.2018 07:27:40
332 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 19.06.2018 07:27:54
333 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 19.06.2018 07:27:56
334 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/346 19.06.2018 07:27:59
335 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 19.06.2018 07:28:04
336 Blink 182 08432/18/544 19.06.2018 07:28:06
337 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 19.06.2018 07:28:09
338 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 19.06.2018 07:28:18
339 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 19.06.2018 07:28:25
340 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/32 19.06.2018 07:28:30
341 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 19.06.2018 07:28:45
342 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167186 19.06.2018 07:28:50
343 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 19.06.2018 07:29:37
344 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 19.06.2018 07:30:00
345 Team Columba 09205/18/536 19.06.2018 07:30:01
346 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 19.06.2018 07:30:01
347 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 19.06.2018 07:30:16
348 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 19.06.2018 07:30:30
349 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 19.06.2018 07:30:34
350 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 19.06.2018 07:30:42
351 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519812 19.06.2018 07:30:49
352 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 19.06.2018 07:30:52
353 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 19.06.2018 07:30:58
354 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 19.06.2018 07:30:59
355 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 19.06.2018 07:31:02
356 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 19.06.2018 07:31:03
357 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 19.06.2018 07:31:08
358 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 19.06.2018 07:31:11
359 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1826 19.06.2018 07:31:11
360 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 19.06.2018 07:31:14
361 Team IVO 08554/18/109 19.06.2018 07:31:15
362 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 19.06.2018 07:31:17
363 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 19.06.2018 07:31:24
364 Marx 07726/18/865 19.06.2018 07:31:25
365 Team Kappen 02333/18/591 19.06.2018 07:31:31
366 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 19.06.2018 07:31:32
367 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/381 19.06.2018 07:31:35
368 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 19.06.2018 07:31:37
369 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 03220/18/54 19.06.2018 07:31:41
370 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 19.06.2018 07:31:47
371 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 19.06.2018 07:31:48
372 Team Molli 03139/18/248 19.06.2018 07:31:49
373 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 19.06.2018 07:31:53
374 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 19.06.2018 07:31:56
375 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 19.06.2018 07:31:56
376 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 19.06.2018 07:31:57
377 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 19.06.2018 07:32:05
378 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 19.06.2018 07:32:06
379 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 19.06.2018 07:32:17
380 SG Pieper 03951/18/323 19.06.2018 07:32:18
381 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 19.06.2018 07:32:22
382 Team IVO 08554/18/110 19.06.2018 07:32:23
383 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 19.06.2018 07:32:29
384 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 19.06.2018 07:32:32
385 Newerla 06914/18/197 19.06.2018 07:32:40
386 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 19.06.2018 07:32:41
387 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 19.06.2018 07:32:43
388 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 19.06.2018 07:32:57
389 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 19.06.2018 07:33:00
390 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 19.06.2018 07:33:03
391 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 19.06.2018 07:33:23
392 Berends NL/18/1519886 19.06.2018 07:33:28
393 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 19.06.2018 07:33:39
394 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 19.06.2018 07:33:52
395 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 19.06.2018 07:33:54
396 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/203 19.06.2018 07:33:55
397 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 19.06.2018 07:33:58
398 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/330 19.06.2018 07:33:59
399 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 19.06.2018 07:34:07
400 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1121 19.06.2018 07:34:07
401 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 19.06.2018 07:34:10
402 Home 0260/18/34 19.06.2018 07:34:13
403 Team Kallamadda 08969/18/713 19.06.2018 07:34:19
404 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 03492/18/50 19.06.2018 07:34:22
405 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 19.06.2018 07:34:24
406 Team Werne 03684/18/632 19.06.2018 07:34:25
407 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 19.06.2018 07:34:25
408 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 19.06.2018 07:34:28
409 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 19.06.2018 07:34:29
410 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 19.06.2018 07:34:32
411 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 19.06.2018 07:34:42
412 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 19.06.2018 07:34:46
413 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 19.06.2018 07:34:48
414 INN-TEAM 02799/18/574 19.06.2018 07:34:48
415 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 19.06.2018 07:34:50
416 Rocky II 02678/18/584 19.06.2018 07:34:51
417 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 19.06.2018 07:34:56
418 Tersch 0759/18/281 19.06.2018 07:34:57
419 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 19.06.2018 07:35:00
420 Otten Günter 070/18/629 19.06.2018 07:35:04
421 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 19.06.2018 07:35:04
422 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/711 19.06.2018 07:35:04
423 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 19.06.2018 07:35:10
424 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 19.06.2018 07:35:11
425 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/17 19.06.2018 07:35:11
426 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/94 19.06.2018 07:35:15
427 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 19.06.2018 07:35:16
428 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 19.06.2018 07:35:17
429 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 19.06.2018 07:35:18
430 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 19.06.2018 07:35:20
431 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 19.06.2018 07:35:23
432 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 19.06.2018 07:35:23
433 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 19.06.2018 07:35:25
434 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 19.06.2018 07:35:37
435 Ohetal 05790/18/139 19.06.2018 07:35:37
436 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 19.06.2018 07:35:38
437 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 19.06.2018 07:35:44
438 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/602 19.06.2018 07:35:47
439 Team Barlo 02638/18/1007 19.06.2018 07:35:50
440 Hölzen 02826/18/523 19.06.2018 07:36:07
441 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 19.06.2018 07:36:09
442 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 19.06.2018 07:36:13
443 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 19.06.2018 07:36:14
444 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 19.06.2018 07:36:14
445 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 19.06.2018 07:36:17
446 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 19.06.2018 07:36:25
447 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 19.06.2018 07:36:30
448 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 19.06.2018 07:36:30
449 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 19.06.2018 07:36:35
450 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 19.06.2018 07:36:40
451 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/218 19.06.2018 07:36:49
452 Pele 08503/18/1419 19.06.2018 07:36:51
453 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/528 19.06.2018 07:36:56
454 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 19.06.2018 07:37:00
455 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 19.06.2018 07:37:09
456 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 19.06.2018 07:37:29
457 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/105 19.06.2018 07:37:30
458 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/703 19.06.2018 07:37:34
459 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 19.06.2018 07:37:36
460 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1837 19.06.2018 07:37:44
461 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 19.06.2018 07:37:45
462 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 19.06.2018 07:38:04
463 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 19.06.2018 07:38:26
464 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 19.06.2018 07:38:34
465 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 19.06.2018 07:38:36
466 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 19.06.2018 07:38:36
467 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/72 19.06.2018 07:38:38
468 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/81 19.06.2018 07:38:42
469 ID:4939B337 19.06.2018 07:38:42
470 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 19.06.2018 07:38:49
471 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 19.06.2018 07:38:49
472 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 19.06.2018 07:38:53
473 Marx 07726/18/864 19.06.2018 07:38:53
474 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 19.06.2018 07:39:11
475 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 19.06.2018 07:39:19
476 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 19.06.2018 07:39:24
477 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 19.06.2018 07:39:28
478 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 19.06.2018 07:39:38
479 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 19.06.2018 07:39:50
480 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 19.06.2018 07:39:54
481 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 19.06.2018 07:39:54
482 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 19.06.2018 07:40:05
483 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 19.06.2018 07:40:21
484 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 19.06.2018 07:40:26
485 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 19.06.2018 07:40:41
486 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/910 19.06.2018 07:40:48
487 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548541 19.06.2018 07:40:50
488 Club Waldmann 07611/18/42 19.06.2018 07:41:04
489 Home 06559/18/419 19.06.2018 07:41:15
490 Rocky II 08960/18/762 19.06.2018 07:41:15
491 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 19.06.2018 07:41:27
492 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 19.06.2018 07:41:30
493 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 19.06.2018 07:41:32
494 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 19.06.2018 07:41:44
495 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 19.06.2018 07:41:54
496 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 19.06.2018 07:41:58
497 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 19.06.2018 07:42:04
498 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/804 19.06.2018 07:42:06
499 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/637 19.06.2018 07:42:10
500 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 19.06.2018 07:42:19
501 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 19.06.2018 07:42:21
502 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 19.06.2018 07:42:22
503 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 19.06.2018 07:42:25
504 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 19.06.2018 07:42:26
505 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 19.06.2018 07:42:27
506 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 19.06.2018 07:42:30
507 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 19.06.2018 07:42:30
508 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 19.06.2018 07:42:33
509 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 19.06.2018 07:42:33
510 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 19.06.2018 07:42:34
511 Team Columba 093/18/1094 19.06.2018 07:42:35
512 Team Payk 08483/18/1001 19.06.2018 07:42:38
513 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 19.06.2018 07:42:38
514 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 19.06.2018 07:42:49
515 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 19.06.2018 07:42:49
516 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 19.06.2018 07:42:50
517 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/402 19.06.2018 07:42:54
518 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 19.06.2018 07:42:56
519 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 19.06.2018 07:42:57
520 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 19.06.2018 07:43:04
521 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/818 19.06.2018 07:43:06
522 Fischer Horst 01205/18/25 19.06.2018 07:43:12
523 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/71 19.06.2018 07:43:14
524 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 19.06.2018 07:43:17
525 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 19.06.2018 07:43:24
526 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 19.06.2018 07:43:25
527 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 19.06.2018 07:43:26
528 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 19.06.2018 07:43:27
529 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 19.06.2018 07:43:29
530 Team Tit 06336/18/524 19.06.2018 07:43:34
531 Pele 08503/18/1420 19.06.2018 07:43:40
532 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 19.06.2018 07:43:42
533 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 19.06.2018 07:43:46
534 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 19.06.2018 07:43:57
535 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 19.06.2018 07:43:58
536 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 19.06.2018 07:43:59
537 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 19.06.2018 07:44:03
538 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/605 19.06.2018 07:44:06
539 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 19.06.2018 07:44:07
540 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 19.06.2018 07:44:08
541 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443016 19.06.2018 07:44:14
542 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 19.06.2018 07:44:17
543 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 19.06.2018 07:44:20
544 Team Tit 06336/18/544 19.06.2018 07:44:20
545 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 19.06.2018 07:44:24
546 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 19.06.2018 07:44:32
547 Team Reiselust 070/18/578 19.06.2018 07:44:34
548 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 19.06.2018 07:44:36
549 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/101 19.06.2018 07:44:38
550 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 19.06.2018 07:44:47
551 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 19.06.2018 07:44:51
552 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/414 19.06.2018 07:44:56
553 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 19.06.2018 07:44:58
554 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 19.06.2018 07:45:04
555 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 19.06.2018 07:45:06
556 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 19.06.2018 07:45:07
557 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 19.06.2018 07:45:15
558 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/209 19.06.2018 07:45:20
559 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 19.06.2018 07:45:21
560 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 19.06.2018 07:45:30
561 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/712 19.06.2018 07:45:33
562 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 19.06.2018 07:45:41
563 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 19.06.2018 07:45:42
564 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 19.06.2018 07:45:48
565 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/70 19.06.2018 07:45:50
566 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 19.06.2018 07:45:57
567 Untiedt 05772/18/2333 19.06.2018 07:46:07
568 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 19.06.2018 07:46:11
569 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 19.06.2018 07:46:11
570 08718/18/727 19.06.2018 07:46:12
571 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 19.06.2018 07:46:15
572 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 19.06.2018 07:46:20
573 Ohetal 05790/18/10 19.06.2018 07:46:20
574 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 19.06.2018 07:46:23
575 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 19.06.2018 07:46:23
576 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/161 19.06.2018 07:46:35
577 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 19.06.2018 07:46:41
578 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 19.06.2018 07:46:46
579 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548806 19.06.2018 07:46:48
580 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 19.06.2018 07:46:51
581 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 19.06.2018 07:46:54
582 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 19.06.2018 07:46:58
583 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 19.06.2018 07:47:06
584 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 19.06.2018 07:47:13
585 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 19.06.2018 07:47:17
586 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 19.06.2018 07:47:23
587 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 19.06.2018 07:47:40
588 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 19.06.2018 07:47:47
589 Team Würzburg 05179/18/412 19.06.2018 07:47:52
590 Team Schweden 08813/18/412 19.06.2018 07:47:56
591 Team Emsland 070/18/50 19.06.2018 07:48:00
592 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/511 19.06.2018 07:48:29
593 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 19.06.2018 07:48:33
594 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 19.06.2018 07:48:33
595 Team Aperol 02267/18/887 19.06.2018 07:48:36
596 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 19.06.2018 07:49:23
597 Lennesegler 0278/18/2 19.06.2018 07:49:24
598 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 19.06.2018 07:49:30
599 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 19.06.2018 07:49:31
600 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 19.06.2018 07:49:47
601 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 19.06.2018 07:49:50
602 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 19.06.2018 07:50:02
603 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/810 19.06.2018 07:50:05
604 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 19.06.2018 07:50:10
605 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 19.06.2018 07:50:14
606 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 19.06.2018 07:50:26
607 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 19.06.2018 07:50:26
608 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 19.06.2018 07:50:48
609 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 19.06.2018 07:50:53
610 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/36 19.06.2018 07:50:55
611 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 19.06.2018 07:51:02
612 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 19.06.2018 07:51:05
613 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 19.06.2018 07:51:08
614 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 19.06.2018 07:51:11
615 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/308 19.06.2018 07:51:11
616 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 19.06.2018 07:51:13
617 Team Tit 06336/18/237 19.06.2018 07:51:14
618 Flying Höppers 05677/18/18 19.06.2018 07:51:20
619 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 19.06.2018 07:51:20
620 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 19.06.2018 07:51:24
621 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 19.06.2018 07:51:29
622 Team Werne 03443/18/111 19.06.2018 07:51:35
623 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/390 19.06.2018 07:51:37
624 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 19.06.2018 07:51:43
625 Korte Joh. 08988/18/546 19.06.2018 07:51:43
626 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 19.06.2018 07:51:50
627 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 19.06.2018 07:52:05
628 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/629 19.06.2018 07:52:08
629 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 19.06.2018 07:52:22
630 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/185 19.06.2018 07:52:22
631 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 19.06.2018 07:52:24
632 Rocky II 08960/18/763 19.06.2018 07:52:25
633 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 19.06.2018 07:52:26
634 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 19.06.2018 07:52:27
635 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/448 19.06.2018 07:52:28
636 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 19.06.2018 07:52:30
637 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 19.06.2018 07:52:39
638 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 19.06.2018 07:52:41
639 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 19.06.2018 07:52:50
640 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 19.06.2018 07:52:52
641 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 19.06.2018 07:52:55
642 Flying Höppers 05677/18/4 19.06.2018 07:52:56
643 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 19.06.2018 07:53:04
644 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 19.06.2018 07:53:05
645 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 19.06.2018 07:53:09
646 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/801 19.06.2018 07:53:09
647 Voss Eugen 04223/18/1190 19.06.2018 07:53:14
648 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/449 19.06.2018 07:53:39
649 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 19.06.2018 07:53:54
650 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 19.06.2018 07:53:55
651 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 19.06.2018 07:53:56
652 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 19.06.2018 07:53:59
653 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 19.06.2018 07:54:06
654 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 19.06.2018 07:54:06
655 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 19.06.2018 07:54:10
656 Korte Joh. 08988/18/518 19.06.2018 07:54:12
657 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 19.06.2018 07:54:22
658 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 19.06.2018 07:54:37
659 Club 90Stark 05059/18/934 19.06.2018 07:54:54
660 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 19.06.2018 07:54:56
661 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167232 19.06.2018 07:55:02
662 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 19.06.2018 07:55:03
663 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/425 19.06.2018 07:55:04
664 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 19.06.2018 07:55:08
665 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 19.06.2018 07:55:15
666 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 19.06.2018 07:55:19
667 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 19.06.2018 07:55:22
668 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 19.06.2018 07:55:24
669 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 19.06.2018 07:55:28
670 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 19.06.2018 07:55:31
671 Daehnel 06152/18/339 19.06.2018 07:55:36
672 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 19.06.2018 07:55:41
673 Club Waldmann 07611/18/86 19.06.2018 07:55:43
674 Roki I 03378/18/85 19.06.2018 07:55:45
675 Team Kappen 02333/18/587 19.06.2018 07:56:08
676 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 19.06.2018 07:56:10
677 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/560 19.06.2018 07:56:50
678 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 19.06.2018 07:57:00
679 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/277 19.06.2018 07:57:10
680 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 19.06.2018 07:57:19
681 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tor. 01882/18/153 19.06.2018 07:57:29
682 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 19.06.2018 07:57:32
683 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 19.06.2018 07:57:34
684 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 19.06.2018 07:57:44
685 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/496 19.06.2018 07:58:08
686 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1084 19.06.2018 07:58:09
687 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 19.06.2018 07:58:31
688 Home 06559/18/455 19.06.2018 07:59:19
689 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 19.06.2018 07:59:23
690 Team Naumann 01219/18/249 19.06.2018 07:59:26
691 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 19.06.2018 07:59:33
692 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/177 19.06.2018 07:59:38
693 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 19.06.2018 07:59:41
694 Team KrüWo 03675/18/538 19.06.2018 07:59:43
695 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 08994/18/152 19.06.2018 07:59:45
696 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 19.06.2018 07:59:55
697 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/271 19.06.2018 07:59:59
698 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 19.06.2018 08:00:01
699 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 19.06.2018 08:00:10
700 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 19.06.2018 08:00:11
701 B + B + H 03409/18/5 19.06.2018 08:00:12
702 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 19.06.2018 08:00:20
703 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/348 19.06.2018 08:00:23
704 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 19.06.2018 08:00:28
705 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 19.06.2018 08:00:35
706 Sun City Girls 06974/18/86 19.06.2018 08:00:36
707 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 19.06.2018 08:00:37
708 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/82 19.06.2018 08:00:38
709 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/576 19.06.2018 08:00:39
710 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 19.06.2018 08:00:52
711 Frank Herbert 07588/18/194 19.06.2018 08:00:53
712 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 19.06.2018 08:00:54
713 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/11 19.06.2018 08:00:57
714 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 19.06.2018 08:00:59
715 IT-Chatterteam 02472/18/429 19.06.2018 08:01:01
716 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 19.06.2018 08:01:02
717 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 19.06.2018 08:01:03
718 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 19.06.2018 08:01:06
719 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 19.06.2018 08:01:06
720 Rocky II 02678/18/600 19.06.2018 08:01:09
721 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 19.06.2018 08:01:11
722 Team Tit 06336/18/225 19.06.2018 08:01:11
723 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 19.06.2018 08:01:12
724 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 19.06.2018 08:01:12
725 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 19.06.2018 08:01:13
726 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/51 19.06.2018 08:01:14
727 Team Molli 03139/18/610 19.06.2018 08:01:15
728 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 19.06.2018 08:01:16
729 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 19.06.2018 08:01:16
730 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 19.06.2018 08:01:16
731 Team Naumann 01219/18/158 19.06.2018 08:01:17
732 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 19.06.2018 08:01:18
733 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 19.06.2018 08:01:19
734 INN-TEAM 02799/18/517 19.06.2018 08:01:19
735 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519782 19.06.2018 08:01:20
736 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/714 19.06.2018 08:01:22
737 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 19.06.2018 08:01:22
738 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/556 19.06.2018 08:01:24
739 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 19.06.2018 08:01:24
740 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/248 19.06.2018 08:01:25
741 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 19.06.2018 08:01:26
742 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 19.06.2018 08:01:27
743 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/709 19.06.2018 08:01:27
744 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 19.06.2018 08:01:29
745 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 19.06.2018 08:01:31
746 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 19.06.2018 08:01:32
747 Team Emsland 070/18/447 19.06.2018 08:01:33
748 Blink 182 07069/18/73 19.06.2018 08:01:34
749 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 19.06.2018 08:01:34
750 Lüthke Erhard 09659/18/1461 19.06.2018 08:01:34
751 Ohetal 09073/18/25 19.06.2018 08:01:35
752 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/52 19.06.2018 08:01:36
753 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 19.06.2018 08:01:37
754 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 19.06.2018 08:01:37
755 Hain 02651/18/162 19.06.2018 08:01:38
756 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 19.06.2018 08:01:38
757 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 19.06.2018 08:01:39
758 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 19.06.2018 08:01:39
759 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 19.06.2018 08:01:39
760 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 19.06.2018 08:01:42
761 Team Hame 04707/18/111 19.06.2018 08:01:43
762 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/166 19.06.2018 08:01:46
763 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 19.06.2018 08:01:46
764 Team Columba 09205/18/316 19.06.2018 08:01:54
765 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 19.06.2018 08:01:57
766 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 19.06.2018 08:01:58
767 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 19.06.2018 08:02:01
768 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 19.06.2018 08:02:02
769 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/86 19.06.2018 08:02:03
770 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 19.06.2018 08:02:04
771 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/166 19.06.2018 08:02:05
772 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 19.06.2018 08:02:08
773 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 19.06.2018 08:02:12
774 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 19.06.2018 08:02:14
775 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/707 19.06.2018 08:02:18
776 Fischer Horst 01205/18/26 19.06.2018 08:02:18
777 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 19.06.2018 08:02:19
778 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 19.06.2018 08:02:20
779 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 19.06.2018 08:02:23
780 HUMANO 03708/18/169 19.06.2018 08:02:23
781 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 19.06.2018 08:02:23
782 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1423 19.06.2018 08:02:24
783 Team Molli 03139/18/611 19.06.2018 08:02:24
784 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 19.06.2018 08:02:25
785 Roki I 07274/18/717 19.06.2018 08:02:25
786 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 19.06.2018 08:02:28
787 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/139 19.06.2018 08:02:32
788 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 19.06.2018 08:02:35
789 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 19.06.2018 08:02:36
790 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 19.06.2018 08:02:38
791 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 19.06.2018 08:02:39
792 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 19.06.2018 08:02:42
793 GERONIMO NL/18/1205113 19.06.2018 08:02:42
794 Club 90Stark 05059/18/935 19.06.2018 08:02:46
795 Hölzen 02826/18/504 19.06.2018 08:02:46
796 Team Würzburg 05179/18/421 19.06.2018 08:02:47
797 Team Payk 08483/18/1005 19.06.2018 08:02:52
798 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/190 19.06.2018 08:02:54
799 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 19.06.2018 08:02:54
800 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 19.06.2018 08:02:58
801 ERGMÜ 0563/18/52 19.06.2018 08:02:59
802 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 19.06.2018 08:03:02
803 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 19.06.2018 08:03:02
804 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 19.06.2018 08:03:02
805 Team Betziesdorf 01205/18/225 19.06.2018 08:03:03
806 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 19.06.2018 08:03:06
807 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/701 19.06.2018 08:03:06
808 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 19.06.2018 08:03:08
809 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 19.06.2018 08:03:08
810 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 19.06.2018 08:03:09
811 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 19.06.2018 08:03:15
812 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 19.06.2018 08:03:19
813 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 19.06.2018 08:03:21
814 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 19.06.2018 08:03:22
815 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 19.06.2018 08:03:24
816 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 19.06.2018 08:03:29
817 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/913 19.06.2018 08:03:31
818 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 19.06.2018 08:03:33
819 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 19.06.2018 08:03:34
820 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/5 19.06.2018 08:03:37
821 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 19.06.2018 08:03:38
822 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1912 19.06.2018 08:03:41
823 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 19.06.2018 08:03:44
824 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 19.06.2018 08:03:47
825 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 19.06.2018 08:03:48
826 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 19.06.2018 08:03:53
827 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 19.06.2018 08:04:00
828 Team Menrath 04707/18/101 19.06.2018 08:04:14
829 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 19.06.2018 08:04:15
830 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 19.06.2018 08:04:16
831 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 19.06.2018 08:04:19
832 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 19.06.2018 08:04:22
833 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 19.06.2018 08:04:24
834 Team Mecklenburg 09889/18/606 19.06.2018 08:04:24
835 Tersch 0759/18/257 19.06.2018 08:04:26
836 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 19.06.2018 08:04:27
837 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 19.06.2018 08:04:29
838 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 19.06.2018 08:04:35
839 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/212 19.06.2018 08:04:36
840 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/496 19.06.2018 08:04:37
841 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1961 19.06.2018 08:04:39
842 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 19.06.2018 08:04:40
843 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 19.06.2018 08:04:40
844 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 19.06.2018 08:04:42
845 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/351 19.06.2018 08:04:54
846 GERONIMO NL/18/1205111 19.06.2018 08:05:02
847 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 19.06.2018 08:05:12
848 Blink 182 07069/18/22 19.06.2018 08:05:16
849 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 19.06.2018 08:05:21
850 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 19.06.2018 08:05:24
851 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/326 19.06.2018 08:05:26
852 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 19.06.2018 08:05:35
853 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 19.06.2018 08:05:36
854 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 19.06.2018 08:05:38
855 Goris Jef B/18/6100936 19.06.2018 08:05:39
856 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 19.06.2018 08:05:40
857 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 19.06.2018 08:05:44
858 Team Hame 04707/18/285 19.06.2018 08:05:51
859 Die wilden 5 06678/18/68 19.06.2018 08:05:55
860 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 19.06.2018 08:05:58
861 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 19.06.2018 08:05:59
862 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 19.06.2018 08:06:01
863 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 19.06.2018 08:06:10
864 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 19.06.2018 08:06:14
865 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 19.06.2018 08:06:18
866 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 19.06.2018 08:06:36
867 Die Blondies 09659/18/1202 19.06.2018 08:06:41
868 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 19.06.2018 08:06:46
869 Team Bunnen 05217/18/356 19.06.2018 08:06:52
870 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 19.06.2018 08:06:58
871 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 19.06.2018 08:07:09
872 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 19.06.2018 08:07:11
873 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 19.06.2018 08:07:13
874 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 19.06.2018 08:07:17
875 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 19.06.2018 08:07:33
876 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/324 19.06.2018 08:07:34
877 Team Woitalla 01124/18/56 19.06.2018 08:07:34
878 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 19.06.2018 08:07:42
879 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 19.06.2018 08:07:48
880 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 19.06.2018 08:07:48
881 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 19.06.2018 08:08:34
882 Alp Race Team CH/18/17739 19.06.2018 08:09:31
883 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520025 19.06.2018 08:09:41
884 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 19.06.2018 08:09:45
885 Team Emsland 09801/18/337 19.06.2018 08:09:49
886 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/270 19.06.2018 08:09:50
887 Newerla 06914/18/196 19.06.2018 08:09:57
888 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 19.06.2018 08:10:09
889 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 19.06.2018 08:10:11
890 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 19.06.2018 08:10:12
891 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 19.06.2018 08:10:13
892 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 19.06.2018 08:10:17
893 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 19.06.2018 08:10:23
894 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 19.06.2018 08:10:34
895 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 19.06.2018 08:10:34
896 Düsselteam 03495/18/86 19.06.2018 08:11:05
897 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 19.06.2018 08:11:21
898 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 19.06.2018 08:11:21
899 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/301 19.06.2018 08:11:47
900 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 19.06.2018 08:11:49
901 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 19.06.2018 08:12:11
902 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/713 19.06.2018 08:12:17
903 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/151 19.06.2018 08:12:24
904 HUMANO 03708/18/165 19.06.2018 08:12:27
905 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 19.06.2018 08:12:34
906 Blink 182 08969/18/714 19.06.2018 08:12:40
907 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 19.06.2018 08:12:42
908 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 19.06.2018 08:12:50
909 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 19.06.2018 08:12:55
910 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 19.06.2018 08:12:56
911 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 19.06.2018 08:12:59
912 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/90 19.06.2018 08:13:02
913 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 19.06.2018 08:13:04
914 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 19.06.2018 08:13:07
915 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 19.06.2018 08:13:10
916 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 19.06.2018 08:13:21
917 Team Columba 06754/18/129 19.06.2018 08:13:23
918 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 19.06.2018 08:13:32
919 Arend Visser B/18/6137648 19.06.2018 08:13:33
920 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/272 19.06.2018 08:13:52
921 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 19.06.2018 08:14:02
922 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 19.06.2018 08:14:04
923 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 19.06.2018 08:14:05
924 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 19.06.2018 08:14:08
925 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/220 19.06.2018 08:14:11
926 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 19.06.2018 08:14:26
927 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 19.06.2018 08:14:27
928 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 19.06.2018 08:14:28
929 Team Columba 09205/18/124 19.06.2018 08:14:36
930 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/599 19.06.2018 08:14:54
931 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 19.06.2018 08:16:05
932 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 19.06.2018 08:16:05
933 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/64 19.06.2018 08:16:22
934 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 19.06.2018 08:16:27
935 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 19.06.2018 08:16:30
936 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 19.06.2018 08:16:32
937 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 19.06.2018 08:16:33
938 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1207 19.06.2018 08:16:46
939 Draudt 07726/18/866 19.06.2018 08:16:52
940 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 19.06.2018 08:17:10
941 SG Brohme 03319/18/517 19.06.2018 08:17:11
942 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 19.06.2018 08:17:15
943 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 19.06.2018 08:17:26
944 Team Reiselust 070/18/572 19.06.2018 08:17:26
945 Nicki 07572/18/36 19.06.2018 08:17:29
946 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 19.06.2018 08:17:37
947 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/483 19.06.2018 08:17:39
948 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/328 19.06.2018 08:17:41
949 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 19.06.2018 08:17:42
950 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 19.06.2018 08:17:42
951 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/62 19.06.2018 08:17:49
952 Ohetal 09073/18/9 19.06.2018 08:17:53
953 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/2115 19.06.2018 08:18:12
954 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 19.06.2018 08:18:18
955 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/210 19.06.2018 08:18:35
956 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 19.06.2018 08:18:49
957 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/428 19.06.2018 08:18:58
958 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548417 19.06.2018 08:19:20
959 Team Falkseh 05674/18/263 19.06.2018 08:19:27
960 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/202 19.06.2018 08:19:41
961 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 19.06.2018 08:19:43
962 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 19.06.2018 08:19:46
963 Stramme Jungs 07807/18/647 19.06.2018 08:19:46
964 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 19.06.2018 08:19:58
965 Tersch 0759/18/296 19.06.2018 08:20:17
966 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 19.06.2018 08:20:43
967 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 19.06.2018 08:21:05
968 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 19.06.2018 08:21:05
969 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 19.06.2018 08:21:08
970 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 19.06.2018 08:21:13
971 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/132 19.06.2018 08:21:19
972 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 19.06.2018 08:21:23
973 Home 0260/18/26 19.06.2018 08:21:24
974 Alter Schwede 01037/18/163 19.06.2018 08:21:26
975 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 19.06.2018 08:21:27
976 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 19.06.2018 08:21:30
977 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 19.06.2018 08:21:31
978 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 19.06.2018 08:21:34
979 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 19.06.2018 08:21:34
980 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/354 19.06.2018 08:21:36
981 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 19.06.2018 08:21:37
982 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196804 19.06.2018 08:21:39
983 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 19.06.2018 08:21:42
984 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/281 19.06.2018 08:21:43
985 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/116 19.06.2018 08:21:48
986 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 19.06.2018 08:21:50
987 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 19.06.2018 08:21:52
988 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 19.06.2018 08:21:58
989 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/700 19.06.2018 08:22:01
990 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 19.06.2018 08:22:05
991 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 19.06.2018 08:22:12
992 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/835 19.06.2018 08:22:19
993 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 19.06.2018 08:22:25
994 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/101 19.06.2018 08:22:31
995 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 19.06.2018 08:22:32
996 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 19.06.2018 08:22:36
997 Tersch 0759/18/288 19.06.2018 08:22:40
998 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 19.06.2018 08:22:57
999 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1001 19.06.2018 08:22:58
1000 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 19.06.2018 08:22:58
1001 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 19.06.2018 08:23:01
1002 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 19.06.2018 08:23:02
1003 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/81 19.06.2018 08:23:05
1004 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 19.06.2018 08:23:09
1005 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 19.06.2018 08:23:11
1006 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 19.06.2018 08:23:13
1007 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 19.06.2018 08:23:35
1008 Roki I 03378/18/83 19.06.2018 08:23:42
1009 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 19.06.2018 08:23:42
1010 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 19.06.2018 08:23:44
1011 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 19.06.2018 08:24:14
1012 Hölzen 02826/18/509 19.06.2018 08:24:18
1013 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 19.06.2018 08:24:32
1014 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 19.06.2018 08:24:33
1015 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 19.06.2018 08:24:35
1016 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 19.06.2018 08:24:37
1017 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 19.06.2018 08:24:40
1018 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 19.06.2018 08:24:46
1019 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 19.06.2018 08:24:50
1020 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 19.06.2018 08:24:50
1021 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1092 19.06.2018 08:24:57
1022 Team Thun&Daum 01455/18/143 19.06.2018 08:25:03
1023 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/20 19.06.2018 08:25:17
1024 Team Bunnen 05217/18/351 19.06.2018 08:25:22
1025 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 19.06.2018 08:26:02
1026 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 19.06.2018 08:26:03
1027 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 19.06.2018 08:26:04
1028 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 19.06.2018 08:26:39
1029 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 19.06.2018 08:26:46
1030 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/640 19.06.2018 08:27:25
1031 Hain 02651/18/170 19.06.2018 08:27:31
1032 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 19.06.2018 08:27:45
1033 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1009 19.06.2018 08:27:47
1034 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 19.06.2018 08:28:00
1035 Team Demko 0952/18/430 19.06.2018 08:28:15
1036 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 19.06.2018 08:28:15
1037 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 19.06.2018 08:28:22
1038 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 19.06.2018 08:28:25
1039 Team Kappen 02333/18/586 19.06.2018 08:28:28
1040 Team Menrath NL/18/1334562 19.06.2018 08:28:33
1041 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 19.06.2018 08:28:35
1042 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 19.06.2018 08:28:41
1043 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/705 19.06.2018 08:28:42
1044 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 19.06.2018 08:29:30
1045 Team Kappen 02333/18/582 19.06.2018 08:29:43
1046 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 19.06.2018 08:29:43
1047 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 19.06.2018 08:29:50
1048 Roki I 03378/18/81 19.06.2018 08:29:52
1049 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 19.06.2018 08:30:04
1050 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 19.06.2018 08:30:07
1051 Team Postillion 02680/18/8132 19.06.2018 08:30:40
1052 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/96 19.06.2018 08:30:41
1053 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 19.06.2018 08:30:48
1054 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/857 19.06.2018 08:30:51
1055 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 19.06.2018 08:31:04
1056 Lucky Looser 02739/18/884 19.06.2018 08:31:06
1057 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 19.06.2018 08:31:12
1058 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 19.06.2018 08:31:18
1059 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 19.06.2018 08:31:20
1060 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/37 19.06.2018 08:31:27
1061 Bühne Markus 02719/18/264 19.06.2018 08:31:37
1062 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1421 19.06.2018 08:31:47
1063 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 19.06.2018 08:31:52
1064 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/106 19.06.2018 08:31:57
1065 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/98 19.06.2018 08:32:02
1066 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196452 19.06.2018 08:32:10
1067 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 19.06.2018 08:32:16
1068 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/308 19.06.2018 08:32:16
1069 Team Tit 06336/18/255 19.06.2018 08:32:44
1070 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 19.06.2018 08:32:47
1071 Team Columba 09205/18/55 19.06.2018 08:32:48
1072 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 19.06.2018 08:32:51
1073 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 19.06.2018 08:33:00
1074 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/403 19.06.2018 08:33:12
1075 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 19.06.2018 08:33:27
1076 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 19.06.2018 08:33:34
1077 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 19.06.2018 08:34:06
1078 Team Demko 02719/18/365 19.06.2018 08:34:17
1079 Team Falkseh 05674/18/262 19.06.2018 08:34:27
1080 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 19.06.2018 08:35:55
1081 HUMANO 03708/18/83 19.06.2018 08:36:02
1082 Kurt 07572/18/172 19.06.2018 08:36:04
1083 HERENO 03708/18/87 19.06.2018 08:36:06
1084 Otten Günter 070/18/48 19.06.2018 08:36:40
1085 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 19.06.2018 08:37:02
1086 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 19.06.2018 08:37:10
1087 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 19.06.2018 08:37:15
1088 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 19.06.2018 08:37:18
1089 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/518 19.06.2018 08:37:20
1090 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 19.06.2018 08:37:26
1091 Höing Rudi 09509/18/424 19.06.2018 08:38:00
1092 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 19.06.2018 08:38:04
1093 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 19.06.2018 08:38:13
1094 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 19.06.2018 08:38:31
1095 Team Schweden 08813/18/445 19.06.2018 08:38:36
1096 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 19.06.2018 08:38:38
1097 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196687 19.06.2018 08:38:42
1098 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 19.06.2018 08:38:42
1099 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547980 19.06.2018 08:38:44
1100 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 19.06.2018 08:39:06
1101 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1097 19.06.2018 08:39:09
1102 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 19.06.2018 08:39:11
1103 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/334 19.06.2018 08:39:14
1104 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/331 19.06.2018 08:39:33
1105 Team Molli 03139/18/249 19.06.2018 08:39:44
1106 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 19.06.2018 08:39:51
1107 Newerla 06914/18/181 19.06.2018 08:39:52
1108 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 19.06.2018 08:40:04
1109 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 19.06.2018 08:40:05
1110 Team Emsland 070/18/452 19.06.2018 08:40:09
1111 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 19.06.2018 08:40:16
1112 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 19.06.2018 08:40:23
1113 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/212 19.06.2018 08:40:29
1114 B + B + H 03409/18/16 19.06.2018 08:40:42
1115 Goris Jef B/18/6101000 19.06.2018 08:40:43
1116 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 19.06.2018 08:40:53
1117 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 19.06.2018 08:40:54
1118 Team Würzburg 05179/18/420 19.06.2018 08:40:57
1119 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/432 19.06.2018 08:41:07
1120 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/518 19.06.2018 08:41:10
1121 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 19.06.2018 08:41:28
1122 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 19.06.2018 08:42:03
1123 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 19.06.2018 08:42:20
1124 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 19.06.2018 08:42:35
1125 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 19.06.2018 08:42:49
1126 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 19.06.2018 08:43:15
1127 Team MA - RI 06631/18/684 19.06.2018 08:43:20
1128 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 19.06.2018 08:43:20
1129 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 19.06.2018 08:43:51
1130 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/425 19.06.2018 08:44:02
1131 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 19.06.2018 08:44:10
1132 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 19.06.2018 08:44:26
1133 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 19.06.2018 08:44:36
1134 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/637 19.06.2018 08:44:41
1135 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 19.06.2018 08:45:17
1136 Tersch 0759/18/283 19.06.2018 08:45:21
1137 Flying Höppers 05677/18/9 19.06.2018 08:45:42
1138 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 19.06.2018 08:45:47
1139 M + M 06967/18/930 19.06.2018 08:45:52
1140 Team Emsland 070/18/60 19.06.2018 08:46:05
1141 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 19.06.2018 08:46:15
1142 Die wilden 5 06678/18/61 19.06.2018 08:46:17
1143 Die Blondies 09659/18/1117 19.06.2018 08:46:35
1144 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 19.06.2018 08:46:48
1145 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1054 19.06.2018 08:46:49
1146 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/281 19.06.2018 08:46:58
1147 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/116 19.06.2018 08:47:16
1148 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197463 19.06.2018 08:47:47
1149 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 19.06.2018 08:48:02
1150 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 19.06.2018 08:48:05
1151 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/286 19.06.2018 08:48:16
1152 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/18/631 19.06.2018 08:48:18
1153 Draudt 07726/18/862 19.06.2018 08:48:39
1154 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 19.06.2018 08:48:52
1155 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 19.06.2018 08:48:55
1156 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/702 19.06.2018 08:49:24
1157 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 19.06.2018 08:50:01
1158 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/69 19.06.2018 08:50:03
1159 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 19.06.2018 08:50:10
1160 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716007 19.06.2018 08:50:25
1161 Lucky Looser 02739/18/886 19.06.2018 08:50:40
1162 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 19.06.2018 08:50:53
1163 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 19.06.2018 08:51:03
1164 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 19.06.2018 08:51:05
1165 X X L 04074/18/344 19.06.2018 08:51:05
1166 Zomer Joh&Willy NL/18/5152600 19.06.2018 08:51:09
1167 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 19.06.2018 08:51:12
1168 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 19.06.2018 08:51:16
1169 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 19.06.2018 08:51:19
1170 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 19.06.2018 08:51:25
1171 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 19.06.2018 08:51:31
1172 Team Molli 01281/18/961 19.06.2018 08:51:39
1173 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 19.06.2018 08:52:08
1174 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 19.06.2018 08:52:11
1175 B + B + H 04891/18/597 19.06.2018 08:52:12
1176 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 19.06.2018 08:52:13
1177 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/558 19.06.2018 08:52:20
1178 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 19.06.2018 08:52:31