Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Team Würzburg 05179/18/421 14.06.2018 06:01:41
2 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1429 14.06.2018 06:02:40
3 Team Misunde 01972/18/1998 14.06.2018 06:04:26
4 Zorneagle 0381/18/282 14.06.2018 06:04:27
5 Team Würzburg 05179/18/411 14.06.2018 06:04:36
6 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/905 14.06.2018 06:04:45
7 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/130 14.06.2018 06:04:46
8 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/79 14.06.2018 06:04:59
9 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/803 14.06.2018 06:05:00
10 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1083 14.06.2018 06:05:16
11 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1462 14.06.2018 06:05:30
12 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2003 14.06.2018 06:05:32
13 Sun City Girls 0717/18/407 14.06.2018 06:05:34
14 Team Kalle 0968/18/857 14.06.2018 06:05:35
15 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992625 14.06.2018 06:05:38
16 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/188 14.06.2018 06:05:39
17 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/417 14.06.2018 06:05:41
18 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/526 14.06.2018 06:06:16
19 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1131 14.06.2018 06:06:46
20 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/559 14.06.2018 06:06:49
21 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167231 14.06.2018 06:06:52
22 Held Michaela 0514/18/620 14.06.2018 06:08:08
23 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/223 14.06.2018 06:08:18
24 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/536 14.06.2018 06:08:19
25 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/553 14.06.2018 06:08:52
26 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/309 14.06.2018 06:08:54
27 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/20 14.06.2018 06:08:55
28 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1596 14.06.2018 06:08:56
29 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/375 14.06.2018 06:08:58
30 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/296 14.06.2018 06:08:59
31 Team Neumühl 03250/18/621 14.06.2018 06:09:00
32 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/579 14.06.2018 06:09:02
33 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1998 14.06.2018 06:09:03
34 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/858 14.06.2018 06:09:05
35 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/806 14.06.2018 06:09:08
36 Team Warzenbach 04450/18/432 14.06.2018 06:09:09
37 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/40 14.06.2018 06:09:11
38 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/138 14.06.2018 06:09:13
39 Berthold Walter 014/18/559 14.06.2018 06:09:14
40 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/702 14.06.2018 06:09:15
41 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/139 14.06.2018 06:09:16
42 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/341 14.06.2018 06:09:19
43 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/701 14.06.2018 06:09:22
44 GERONIMO NL/18/1205105 14.06.2018 06:09:23
45 Düsselteam 06967/18/927 14.06.2018 06:09:24
46 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991629 14.06.2018 06:09:26
47 M + M 02267/18/982 14.06.2018 06:11:10
48 Lucky Looser 04391/18/1084 14.06.2018 06:11:27
49 Team Kalle 02387/18/498 14.06.2018 06:11:34
50 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443013 14.06.2018 06:12:37
51 Frank Herbert 09074/18/379 14.06.2018 06:12:52
52 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/99 14.06.2018 06:13:03
53 Höing Rudi 09509/18/383 14.06.2018 06:13:08
54 Roki I 07274/18/713 14.06.2018 06:13:09
55 GERONIMO NL/18/1205114 14.06.2018 06:13:11
56 Arend Visser B/18/6137647 14.06.2018 06:13:12
57 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/342 14.06.2018 06:13:13
58 Der rote Adler 02739/18/277 14.06.2018 06:13:15
59 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/142 14.06.2018 06:13:20
60 Team IVO 08554/18/125 14.06.2018 06:13:22
61 Team Werne 03684/18/638 14.06.2018 06:13:23
62 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/26 14.06.2018 06:13:24
63 Arend Visser B/18/6137651 14.06.2018 06:13:26
64 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/110 14.06.2018 06:13:27
65 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/703 14.06.2018 06:13:29
66 Team Tit 06336/18/549 14.06.2018 06:13:30
67 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532065 14.06.2018 06:13:32
68 Görlich B&C 0494/18/4 14.06.2018 06:13:33
69 ID:4F20766A 14.06.2018 06:13:34
70 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/159 14.06.2018 06:13:38
71 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/8 14.06.2018 06:13:42
72 Team Wetschaftstal 07202/18/817 14.06.2018 06:13:44
73 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/806 14.06.2018 06:13:45
74 Team Hame 03508/18/1571 14.06.2018 06:14:00
75 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/141 14.06.2018 06:14:03
76 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/317 14.06.2018 06:14:54
77 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/71 14.06.2018 06:15:41
78 Blink 182 07069/18/22 14.06.2018 06:16:35
79 SG Brohme 03319/18/517 14.06.2018 06:16:38
80 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/104 14.06.2018 06:16:46
81 Füllbier Peter 08741/18/327 14.06.2018 06:16:50
82 Rocky II 02678/18/584 14.06.2018 06:17:01
83 Team Reiselust 09078/18/630 14.06.2018 06:17:17
84 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1532064 14.06.2018 06:18:08
85 Düsselteam 01745/18/394 14.06.2018 06:18:27
86 Görlich B&C 0494/18/11 14.06.2018 06:18:28
87 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/85 14.06.2018 06:18:48
88 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548541 14.06.2018 06:19:43
89 Korte Joh. 08988/18/526 14.06.2018 06:20:19
90 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/897 14.06.2018 06:21:05
91 Team Flying dreams 05076/18/4130 14.06.2018 06:21:07
92 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/241 14.06.2018 06:21:09
93 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/392 14.06.2018 06:21:10
94 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/908 14.06.2018 06:21:12
95 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/103 14.06.2018 06:21:13
96 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/251 14.06.2018 06:21:15
97 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/426 14.06.2018 06:21:16
98 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/630 14.06.2018 06:21:18
99 Korte Joh. 08988/18/521 14.06.2018 06:21:19
100 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1531101 14.06.2018 06:21:21
101 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/801 14.06.2018 06:22:05
102 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/453 14.06.2018 06:22:25
103 Kingklok NL/18/1520501 14.06.2018 06:22:37
104 Rocky II 02733/18/1321 14.06.2018 06:22:56
105 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/172 14.06.2018 06:23:17
106 INN-TEAM 02799/18/509 14.06.2018 06:23:27
107 De Scheemaecker B/18/6006014 14.06.2018 06:23:34
108 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/441 14.06.2018 06:23:36
109 Berthold Walter 014/18/520 14.06.2018 06:23:38
110 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/391 14.06.2018 06:23:40
111 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1018 14.06.2018 06:23:41
112 Bär Christian 02813/18/46 14.06.2018 06:23:41
113 Team Postillion 0514/18/631 14.06.2018 06:23:42
114 Berthold Walter 014/18/501 14.06.2018 06:23:43
115 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/215 14.06.2018 06:23:44
116 Team Waldeck Martin 06631/18/702 14.06.2018 06:23:46
117 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1001 14.06.2018 06:23:46
118 Team Tichelwarf 02271/18/431 14.06.2018 06:23:48
119 Team BM-EB 06336/18/249 14.06.2018 06:23:50
120 Team Columba 09205/18/119 14.06.2018 06:23:52
121 Röder Erhard 02317/18/887 14.06.2018 06:23:54
122 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/149 14.06.2018 06:23:58
123 Zielinski Steffen 09703/18/92 14.06.2018 06:23:59
124 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004939 14.06.2018 06:24:40
125 Team MA - RI 06631/18/684 14.06.2018 06:24:41
126 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197627 14.06.2018 06:24:58
127 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/195 14.06.2018 06:24:59
128 Künzle Paul CH/18/16824 14.06.2018 06:25:01
129 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/498 14.06.2018 06:25:02
130 Künzle Paul CH/18/16805 14.06.2018 06:25:03
131 ID:4F206A47 14.06.2018 06:25:08
132 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/499 14.06.2018 06:25:11
133 ID:49221093 14.06.2018 06:25:13
134 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1818 14.06.2018 06:25:14
135 Team Airfighter 09205/18/532 14.06.2018 06:25:16
136 Zorneagle 0381/18/283 14.06.2018 06:25:17
137 Team Steak Vernichter 03378/18/88 14.06.2018 06:25:19
138 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2019 14.06.2018 06:25:39
139 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/142 14.06.2018 06:25:48
140 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/804 14.06.2018 06:25:54
141 Team Kellerwette 06437/18/69 14.06.2018 06:26:11
142 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/485 14.06.2018 06:26:16
143 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/806 14.06.2018 06:26:20
144 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/497 14.06.2018 06:26:44
145 Team Warzenbach 07768/18/1229 14.06.2018 06:26:51
146 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/215 14.06.2018 06:27:07
147 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/128 14.06.2018 06:27:17
148 Rausch Edwin 07039/18/1578 14.06.2018 06:27:19
149 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1234 14.06.2018 06:27:20
150 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/541 14.06.2018 06:27:22
151 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/250 14.06.2018 06:27:23
152 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/430 14.06.2018 06:27:24
153 Künzle Paul CH/18/16808 14.06.2018 06:27:25
154 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/130 14.06.2018 06:27:45
155 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/427 14.06.2018 06:27:50
156 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/724 14.06.2018 06:28:25
157 Schmidt Martin 09844/18/82 14.06.2018 06:28:44
158 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/414 14.06.2018 06:28:45
159 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/254 14.06.2018 06:29:01
160 Team Uelsen 01831/18/282 14.06.2018 06:29:09
161 Emde G.&Gerbeth A. 05677/18/77 14.06.2018 06:29:22
162 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/285 14.06.2018 06:30:25
163 Fischer Horst 01205/18/26 14.06.2018 06:30:26
164 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/282 14.06.2018 06:30:28
165 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/5 14.06.2018 06:30:38
166 Team Knüll 08989/18/802 14.06.2018 06:31:48
167 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196688 14.06.2018 06:32:01
168 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/71 14.06.2018 06:32:07
169 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/124 14.06.2018 06:32:20
170 SG Brohme 03319/18/514 14.06.2018 06:32:26
171 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/557 14.06.2018 06:32:57
172 Team Columba 09205/18/536 14.06.2018 06:33:25
173 Josef u.Elmar Peters 02238/18/1813 14.06.2018 06:33:38
174 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/48 14.06.2018 06:33:55
175 Untiedt 05772/18/2352 14.06.2018 06:36:10
176 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1010 14.06.2018 06:37:43
177 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/371 14.06.2018 06:38:03
178 Team Woitalla 01124/18/56 14.06.2018 06:38:23
179 Der rote Adler 02739/18/290 14.06.2018 06:38:49
180 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/840 14.06.2018 06:39:07
181 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548617 14.06.2018 06:39:12
182 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5075406 14.06.2018 06:40:33
183 Hölzen 02826/18/523 14.06.2018 06:41:15
184 Lennesegler 06974/18/412 14.06.2018 06:41:33
185 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/310 14.06.2018 06:42:09
186 Heck K.+J 06921/18/421 14.06.2018 06:42:12
187 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/423 14.06.2018 06:42:15
188 Club Waldmann 07611/18/84 14.06.2018 06:42:41
189 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/711 14.06.2018 06:43:32
190 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1826 14.06.2018 06:43:33
191 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02226/18/197 14.06.2018 06:43:52
192 Bär Christian 02813/18/48 14.06.2018 06:43:52
193 SG - Stock 04273/18/813 14.06.2018 06:43:54
194 Club Waldmann 07611/18/85 14.06.2018 06:44:04
195 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/582 14.06.2018 06:44:24
196 Der rote Adler 02739/18/287 14.06.2018 06:44:28
197 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/263 14.06.2018 06:44:39
198 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1052 14.06.2018 06:44:52
199 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/339 14.06.2018 06:45:13
200 Zierenberger Kids 02799/18/573 14.06.2018 06:45:33
201 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/14 14.06.2018 06:45:34
202 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/79 14.06.2018 06:45:43
203 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/710 14.06.2018 06:45:55
204 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/284 14.06.2018 06:46:07
205 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1461 14.06.2018 06:46:27
206 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/81 14.06.2018 06:46:47
207 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/44 14.06.2018 06:46:52
208 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/284 14.06.2018 06:46:54
209 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/24 14.06.2018 06:47:14
210 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/622 14.06.2018 06:47:18
211 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/713 14.06.2018 06:47:28
212 Team Tit 06336/18/536 14.06.2018 06:47:51
213 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1014 14.06.2018 06:48:03
214 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/592 14.06.2018 06:48:10
215 IT-Chatterteam 0410/18/483 14.06.2018 06:48:15
216 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/307 14.06.2018 06:48:32
217 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/90 14.06.2018 06:48:40
218 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/120 14.06.2018 06:48:53
219 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/102 14.06.2018 06:48:53
220 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/143 14.06.2018 06:49:07
221 Fischer Horst 01205/18/25 14.06.2018 06:49:44
222 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/346 14.06.2018 06:50:05
223 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/801 14.06.2018 06:51:04
224 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/165 14.06.2018 06:51:09
225 Team Demko 02721/18/34 14.06.2018 06:51:17
226 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/374 14.06.2018 06:51:23
227 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/146 14.06.2018 06:51:41
228 Die Einbecker 09021/18/103 14.06.2018 06:52:05
229 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1042 14.06.2018 06:52:38
230 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/477 14.06.2018 06:52:48
231 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548056 14.06.2018 06:53:10
232 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/226 14.06.2018 06:53:11
233 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/439 14.06.2018 06:53:42
234 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1203 14.06.2018 06:54:23
235 Sun City Girls 02371/18/833 14.06.2018 06:54:35
236 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/101 14.06.2018 06:55:35
237 SG Brohme 03319/18/502 14.06.2018 06:55:59
238 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/18/633 14.06.2018 06:56:38
239 Flitzer Blitzer 0893/18/107 14.06.2018 06:57:00
240 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/543 14.06.2018 06:57:08
241 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/788 14.06.2018 06:57:09
242 Team Tichelwarf 04074/18/18 14.06.2018 06:58:00
243 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/28 14.06.2018 06:58:06
244 Lucky Looser 08951/18/99 14.06.2018 06:58:12
245 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/228 14.06.2018 06:58:17
246 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/363 14.06.2018 06:58:39
247 Team Postillion 02961/18/17 14.06.2018 06:58:43
248 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/177 14.06.2018 06:58:44
249 Team Zollverein 06892/18/310 14.06.2018 06:58:47
250 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/158 14.06.2018 06:59:28
251 Team BM-EB 04949/18/53 14.06.2018 06:59:36
252 Düsselteam 03876/18/36 14.06.2018 06:59:36
253 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/423 14.06.2018 06:59:58
254 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/213 14.06.2018 06:59:59
255 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519786 14.06.2018 07:00:03
256 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519779 14.06.2018 07:00:22
257 Team Söhreflieger 05076/18/4124 14.06.2018 07:01:09
258 Die Einbecker 09021/18/123 14.06.2018 07:02:11
259 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/421 14.06.2018 07:02:26
260 Rocky II 08960/18/762 14.06.2018 07:02:35
261 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197626 14.06.2018 07:02:53
262 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/827 14.06.2018 07:03:24
263 Hansi u.Gerd 03319/18/833 14.06.2018 07:03:26
264 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/730 14.06.2018 07:03:40
265 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/90 14.06.2018 07:04:15
266 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/420 14.06.2018 07:04:43
267 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/38 14.06.2018 07:04:56
268 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/387 14.06.2018 07:04:58
269 Sell Willi 0520/18/247 14.06.2018 07:05:06
270 IT-Chatterteam 0451/18/1598 14.06.2018 07:05:16
271 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/150 14.06.2018 07:05:20
272 Team Uelsen 01831/18/373 14.06.2018 07:05:23
273 Gerdis Stammtisch 0737/18/230 14.06.2018 07:05:24
274 Fi-Ni-Mi 02472/18/252 14.06.2018 07:05:41
275 Westerhof G. 01831/18/281 14.06.2018 07:05:42
276 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/793 14.06.2018 07:06:31
277 Club Waldmann 07611/18/82 14.06.2018 07:06:35
278 Club 90Stark 05059/18/940 14.06.2018 07:06:39
279 Team Reiselust 070/18/458 14.06.2018 07:06:44
280 Fischer Horst 01205/18/28 14.06.2018 07:06:49
281 Tersch 0759/18/283 14.06.2018 07:07:01
282 Flying Höppers 05677/18/4 14.06.2018 07:07:24
283 Team Molli 01281/18/962 14.06.2018 07:07:25
284 Team Barlo 02638/18/1007 14.06.2018 07:07:26
285 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/731 14.06.2018 07:07:27
286 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/230 14.06.2018 07:08:04
287 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/275 14.06.2018 07:09:01
288 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1825 14.06.2018 07:09:04
289 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/689 14.06.2018 07:09:05
290 Team Veldhausen 03581/18/639 14.06.2018 07:09:26
291 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/84 14.06.2018 07:09:50
292 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/316 14.06.2018 07:09:51
293 Lennesegler 06974/18/442 14.06.2018 07:10:03
294 "Wicküler-Team" 09618/18/708 14.06.2018 07:10:27
295 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1759 14.06.2018 07:11:02
296 Team New Generation 01281/18/891 14.06.2018 07:11:38
297 Berthold Walter 014/18/503 14.06.2018 07:12:24
298 Hartje Christina 02267/18/994 14.06.2018 07:13:18
299 "mia san mia" 01526/18/578 14.06.2018 07:13:19
300 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/93 14.06.2018 07:13:23
301 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/125 14.06.2018 07:13:32
302 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/382 14.06.2018 07:13:33
303 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/311 14.06.2018 07:13:36
304 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/585 14.06.2018 07:13:43
305 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/812 14.06.2018 07:13:43
306 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/41 14.06.2018 07:13:47
307 Team Montagsrunde 08003/18/1 14.06.2018 07:13:52
308 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519803 14.06.2018 07:13:53
309 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1479 14.06.2018 07:13:58
310 Team Aperol 02267/18/984 14.06.2018 07:13:58
311 Lucky Looser 07340/18/886 14.06.2018 07:13:59
312 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/731 14.06.2018 07:14:02
313 Team Falkseh 05674/18/264 14.06.2018 07:14:04
314 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/428 14.06.2018 07:14:08
315 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/608 14.06.2018 07:14:22
316 Red-Bull 09078/18/635 14.06.2018 07:14:23
317 Berthold Merle 01580/18/212 14.06.2018 07:14:24
318 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/211 14.06.2018 07:14:24
319 Team Kallamadda 08432/18/543 14.06.2018 07:14:25
320 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 03492/18/50 14.06.2018 07:14:28
321 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1813 14.06.2018 07:14:32
322 Lucky Looser 07340/18/887 14.06.2018 07:14:33
323 Team EL KADI 02719/18/366 14.06.2018 07:14:33
324 Team Würzburg 04/18/94 14.06.2018 07:14:38
325 Beier Jürgen 09205/18/267 14.06.2018 07:14:47
326 Reinecke Gerd 06974/18/92 14.06.2018 07:14:51
327 Künzle Paul CH/18/16802 14.06.2018 07:14:53
328 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/39 14.06.2018 07:14:57
329 Alter Schwede 01037/18/122 14.06.2018 07:15:00
330 Bühne Markus 02719/18/256 14.06.2018 07:15:01
331 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4383 14.06.2018 07:15:01
332 Ohetal 05790/18/10 14.06.2018 07:15:06
333 Düsselteam 06967/18/923 14.06.2018 07:15:09
334 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1760 14.06.2018 07:15:21
335 Dirbri Team 01944/18/160 14.06.2018 07:15:26
336 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/448 14.06.2018 07:15:36
337 Frank Herbert 07588/18/194 14.06.2018 07:15:44
338 Düsselteam 03495/18/86 14.06.2018 07:15:55
339 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/115 14.06.2018 07:16:03
340 Team Kalle 0968/18/855 14.06.2018 07:16:10
341 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 08718/18/726 14.06.2018 07:16:12
342 Team Columba 09205/18/472 14.06.2018 07:16:15
343 Club Waldmann 03844/18/942 14.06.2018 07:16:37
344 Bär Christian 02813/18/52 14.06.2018 07:16:39
345 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/146 14.06.2018 07:16:47
346 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520244 14.06.2018 07:17:16
347 Team Waldeck Wegener 08718/18/704 14.06.2018 07:17:25
348 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/305 14.06.2018 07:17:28
349 Sell Willi 0520/18/242 14.06.2018 07:17:30
350 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/124 14.06.2018 07:17:45
351 Team Columba 09205/18/124 14.06.2018 07:17:52
352 Team Stork 01754/18/4055 14.06.2018 07:17:56
353 Team Zollverein 06892/18/311 14.06.2018 07:18:05
354 Wiegand Daniel 07069/18/72 14.06.2018 07:18:11
355 Team Tit 06336/18/544 14.06.2018 07:18:15
356 Draudt 07726/18/866 14.06.2018 07:18:23
357 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/426 14.06.2018 07:18:31
358 SG Birkenbach 07039/18/1832 14.06.2018 07:18:32
359 SG Egenolf&Rosenwald 08503/18/1597 14.06.2018 07:18:36
360 Lucky Looser 08951/18/100 14.06.2018 07:18:43
361 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/414 14.06.2018 07:18:56
362 Arend Visser B/18/6137648 14.06.2018 07:19:01
363 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/434 14.06.2018 07:19:05
364 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/323 14.06.2018 07:19:09
365 Home 06559/18/455 14.06.2018 07:19:13
366 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/424 14.06.2018 07:19:14
367 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/605 14.06.2018 07:19:15
368 Team Werne 03684/18/632 14.06.2018 07:19:18
369 Team Naumann 01219/18/221 14.06.2018 07:19:21
370 Korte Joh. 08988/18/546 14.06.2018 07:19:25
371 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/495 14.06.2018 07:19:31
372 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/635 14.06.2018 07:19:31
373 Riebeling Helmut 08211/18/701 14.06.2018 07:19:35
374 Team Würzburg 06573/18/963 14.06.2018 07:19:39
375 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519812 14.06.2018 07:19:40
376 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/175 14.06.2018 07:19:40
377 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/104 14.06.2018 07:19:41
378 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/32 14.06.2018 07:19:43
379 Team Montagsrunde 07603/18/773 14.06.2018 07:19:49
380 Team Uelsen 05613/18/53 14.06.2018 07:19:49
381 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/631 14.06.2018 07:19:54
382 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/215 14.06.2018 07:19:54
383 Schleuße 3 04042/18/68 14.06.2018 07:20:01
384 Team Thun&Daum 0132/18/43 14.06.2018 07:20:05
385 Hain 02651/18/162 14.06.2018 07:20:15
386 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1422 14.06.2018 07:20:16
387 Team Emsland 02820/18/524 14.06.2018 07:20:19
388 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/65 14.06.2018 07:20:22
389 Berthold Walter 014/18/519 14.06.2018 07:20:29
390 Die Einbecker 09021/18/107 14.06.2018 07:20:30
391 Wiefler Alois A/18/503605 14.06.2018 07:20:33
392 Team Aulatal 07897/18/94 14.06.2018 07:20:34
393 Stramme Jungs 07533/18/426 14.06.2018 07:20:47
394 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/83 14.06.2018 07:20:48
395 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/101 14.06.2018 07:20:52
396 Team Kappen 02333/18/591 14.06.2018 07:20:53
397 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/150 14.06.2018 07:20:59
398 Niggemann F.J. 08711/18/31 14.06.2018 07:21:00
399 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/633 14.06.2018 07:21:15
400 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/283 14.06.2018 07:21:17
401 Team Steak Vernichter 06967/18/2006 14.06.2018 07:21:23
402 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519785 14.06.2018 07:21:26
403 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1808 14.06.2018 07:21:28
404 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/239 14.06.2018 07:21:33
405 Flitzer Blitzer 03833/18/548 14.06.2018 07:21:37
406 Club Waldmann 07611/18/81 14.06.2018 07:21:45
407 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/287 14.06.2018 07:21:49
408 Team IVO 08554/18/109 14.06.2018 07:21:50
409 Emde G & Engelbracht H 05677/18/443 14.06.2018 07:21:57
410 Team "Döppelhahn" 0108/18/548 14.06.2018 07:21:59
411 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/562 14.06.2018 07:22:06
412 Team Tit 06336/18/524 14.06.2018 07:22:11
413 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/805 14.06.2018 07:22:14
414 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/825 14.06.2018 07:22:16
415 Berthold Merle 01580/18/211 14.06.2018 07:22:23
416 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/121 14.06.2018 07:22:25
417 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/87 14.06.2018 07:22:27
418 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/212 14.06.2018 07:22:32
419 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/782 14.06.2018 07:22:33
420 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/455 14.06.2018 07:22:44
421 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/151 14.06.2018 07:22:47
422 Team Montagsrunde 03492/18/52 14.06.2018 07:22:48
423 Die Blondies 09659/18/1202 14.06.2018 07:22:50
424 Team Neumühl 03250/18/1100 14.06.2018 07:22:51
425 Düsselteam 03495/18/82 14.06.2018 07:22:52
426 Team Molli 03139/18/610 14.06.2018 07:22:56
427 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/103 14.06.2018 07:23:15
428 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/75 14.06.2018 07:23:16
429 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/104 14.06.2018 07:23:18
430 Team Taubenversteigerung 02043/18/22 14.06.2018 07:23:20
431 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1098 14.06.2018 07:23:23
432 Team W+B+T 02802/18/1814 14.06.2018 07:23:23
433 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/47 14.06.2018 07:23:26
434 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520738 14.06.2018 07:23:27
435 Team Emsland 070/18/51 14.06.2018 07:23:29
436 Ohetal 09073/18/9 14.06.2018 07:23:32
437 Untiedt 05772/18/2324 14.06.2018 07:23:32
438 Team Sohlbaum 06006/18/71 14.06.2018 07:23:33
439 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/184 14.06.2018 07:23:35
440 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 04182/18/185 14.06.2018 07:23:35
441 Görlich B&C 0494/18/15 14.06.2018 07:23:42
442 Flying Höppers 05677/18/9 14.06.2018 07:23:43
443 Gülink G&G 05613/18/54 14.06.2018 07:23:44
444 Witzel Ch&R 04992/18/512 14.06.2018 07:23:46
445 Flying Dreams A/18/503614 14.06.2018 07:24:06
446 Arend Visser B/18/6137650 14.06.2018 07:24:07
447 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/23 14.06.2018 07:24:34
448 Home 0260/18/26 14.06.2018 07:24:35
449 Ohetal 05790/18/7 14.06.2018 07:24:43
450 Lucky Looser 06967/18/2033 14.06.2018 07:24:46
451 Glöckner Ulrike B/18/2040275 14.06.2018 07:24:54
452 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1637 14.06.2018 07:25:03
453 Team Lindenhof 05129/18/487 14.06.2018 07:25:16
454 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/7 14.06.2018 07:25:29
455 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167232 14.06.2018 07:25:39
456 Team Bunnen 05217/18/403 14.06.2018 07:25:40
457 Taubenstube 08711/18/51 14.06.2018 07:25:52
458 Görlich B&C 0494/18/2 14.06.2018 07:26:11
459 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443018 14.06.2018 07:26:13
460 Ostoja-Lniski S. PL/18/02991543 14.06.2018 07:26:20
461 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/165 14.06.2018 07:26:23
462 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/22 14.06.2018 07:26:27
463 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/773 14.06.2018 07:26:38
464 Berthold Walter 014/18/550 14.06.2018 07:27:08
465 Team New Generation 01281/18/879 14.06.2018 07:28:14
466 Team KrüWo 05674/18/143 14.06.2018 07:28:21
467 Team Aulatal 08554/18/224 14.06.2018 07:28:28
468 Club Waldmann 01580/18/209 14.06.2018 07:28:52
469 "mia san mia" 01526/18/576 14.06.2018 07:28:57
470 Club 90Stark 05059/18/938 14.06.2018 07:29:14
471 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/449 14.06.2018 07:29:31
472 Schwitalla Winfried 046/18/858 14.06.2018 07:29:37
473 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/303 14.06.2018 07:29:58
474 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/43 14.06.2018 07:30:03
475 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/18/562 14.06.2018 07:30:25
476 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/405 14.06.2018 07:30:30
477 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/211 14.06.2018 07:30:32
478 Dirbri Team 01944/18/150 14.06.2018 07:30:35
479 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/901 14.06.2018 07:34:16
480 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/282 14.06.2018 07:34:21
481 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/579 14.06.2018 07:34:53
482 Team Söhreflieger 08197/18/632 14.06.2018 07:35:08
483 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 0100/18/214 14.06.2018 07:35:25
484 Sell Willi 0520/18/246 14.06.2018 07:35:27
485 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/67 14.06.2018 07:35:34
486 Mijlof Albert NL/18/5197813 14.06.2018 07:35:35
487 Team Postillion 02680/18/8148 14.06.2018 07:35:39
488 Team Sylt Held 0514/18/633 14.06.2018 07:35:49
489 Team Rhede 09509/18/144 14.06.2018 07:36:16
490 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/314 14.06.2018 07:36:27
491 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230143 14.06.2018 07:36:48
492 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/413 14.06.2018 07:37:11
493 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/254 14.06.2018 07:37:17
494 Goris Jef B/18/6100939 14.06.2018 07:37:22
495 Team Betziesdorf 02472/18/425 14.06.2018 07:37:27
496 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/329 14.06.2018 07:37:35
497 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/65 14.06.2018 07:37:47
498 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005924 14.06.2018 07:37:53
499 Roki I 03378/18/79 14.06.2018 07:37:57
500 Team Menrath 04707/18/101 14.06.2018 07:38:39
501 Team Sylt Fenten 01592/18/1077 14.06.2018 07:38:48
502 Frank Herbert 07588/18/198 14.06.2018 07:38:50
503 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/272 14.06.2018 07:39:22
504 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348281 14.06.2018 07:39:43
505 Scheiker&Flick 01882/18/281 14.06.2018 07:40:03
506 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/146 14.06.2018 07:40:15
507 ID:4F28AC38 14.06.2018 07:40:19
508 Team Woitalla 01124/18/66 14.06.2018 07:40:31
509 Berends NL/18/1519886 14.06.2018 07:40:44
510 GERONIMO NL/18/1205106 14.06.2018 07:40:53
511 Team Waldeck Böke 08852/18/525 14.06.2018 07:40:57
512 Hain 02651/18/166 14.06.2018 07:41:05
513 Team New Generation 05920/18/661 14.06.2018 07:41:27
514 Höing Rosi 09509/18/423 14.06.2018 07:41:34
515 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/69 14.06.2018 07:41:39
516 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/204 14.06.2018 07:42:00
517 Goris Jef B/18/6100946 14.06.2018 07:42:04
518 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/80 14.06.2018 07:42:12
519 SG Groditzkie 06639/18/1207 14.06.2018 07:42:33
520 Team Zollverein 06892/18/305 14.06.2018 07:42:56
521 Team Knüll 08989/18/805 14.06.2018 07:43:17
522 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/239 14.06.2018 07:43:18
523 Team Kappen 02333/18/571 14.06.2018 07:43:20
524 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/391 14.06.2018 07:43:34
525 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/704 14.06.2018 07:43:42
526 Tauben Stube 08503/18/1261 14.06.2018 07:43:47
527 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/105 14.06.2018 07:43:58
528 Schmieding Manfred 02779/18/1638 14.06.2018 07:43:58
529 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/14 14.06.2018 07:44:07
530 Alp Race Team CH/18/17739 14.06.2018 07:44:09
531 Mijlof Albert NL/18/1443016 14.06.2018 07:44:10
532 Team Menrath 04707/18/225 14.06.2018 07:44:24
533 Pele 08503/18/1419 14.06.2018 07:44:25
534 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/223 14.06.2018 07:44:39
535 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/94 14.06.2018 07:44:54
536 Team Werne 03443/18/111 14.06.2018 07:45:05
537 Hilleke&Sieweke 07200/18/556 14.06.2018 07:45:13
538 Schleuße 3 04042/18/339 14.06.2018 07:45:14
539 Lennesegler 0278/18/1 14.06.2018 07:45:32
540 Korte Joh. 08988/18/539 14.06.2018 07:45:32
541 Hilleke&Sieweke 04391/18/1761 14.06.2018 07:45:47
542 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/340 14.06.2018 07:45:51
543 Höing Rudi 09509/18/417 14.06.2018 07:45:59
544 Team Woitalla 01124/18/47 14.06.2018 07:46:05
545 Flying Dreams 02799/18/510 14.06.2018 07:46:25
546 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/178 14.06.2018 07:46:30
547 Görlich B&C 0494/18/13 14.06.2018 07:46:33
548 Meres Luzian 017/18/258 14.06.2018 07:46:43
549 Pieper Burkhard 08719/18/42 14.06.2018 07:46:55
550 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/529 14.06.2018 07:46:58
551 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/106 14.06.2018 07:47:04
552 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/18/714 14.06.2018 07:47:07
553 Korte Joh. 08988/18/523 14.06.2018 07:47:14
554 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/286 14.06.2018 07:47:16
555 Otten Günter 070/18/629 14.06.2018 07:47:16
556 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/24 14.06.2018 07:47:18
557 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/202 14.06.2018 07:47:22
558 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/70 14.06.2018 07:47:26
559 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/706 14.06.2018 07:47:29
560 Home 06559/18/419 14.06.2018 07:47:30
561 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/127 14.06.2018 07:47:34
562 Club 90Stark 05059/18/934 14.06.2018 07:48:04
563 Nerwela 06914/18/196 14.06.2018 07:48:08
564 Rocky II 02678/18/600 14.06.2018 07:48:10
565 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/124 14.06.2018 07:48:20
566 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1013 14.06.2018 07:48:39
567 Blink 182 07069/18/73 14.06.2018 07:48:39
568 Team Uelsen 01831/18/286 14.06.2018 07:48:42
569 SG Köster&Glatza 04070/18/153 14.06.2018 07:48:46
570 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/11 14.06.2018 07:48:46
571 Team Reiselust 09078/18/625 14.06.2018 07:49:12
572 SG Pieper 03951/18/340 14.06.2018 07:49:12
573 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5004946 14.06.2018 07:49:35
574 Hobelmann Meik 03460/18/1421 14.06.2018 07:49:56
575 Team Neumühl 01124/18/51 14.06.2018 07:50:13
576 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197458 14.06.2018 07:50:59
577 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/814 14.06.2018 07:51:12
578 Team Seilerhütte 04391/18/1976 14.06.2018 07:51:58
579 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197463 14.06.2018 07:52:00
580 Möllerhaus Josef 070/18/443 14.06.2018 07:52:47
581 Huneck Klaus 06336/18/539 14.06.2018 07:52:50
582 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/166 14.06.2018 07:52:58
583 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1051 14.06.2018 07:53:14
584 GERONIMO NL/18/1205113 14.06.2018 07:53:21
585 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/611 14.06.2018 07:53:36
586 Clubke Neerharen B/18/5074588 14.06.2018 07:53:58
587 INN-TEAM 02799/18/574 14.06.2018 07:54:01
588 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/411 14.06.2018 07:54:04
589 Meres Luzian 017/18/257 14.06.2018 07:54:10
590 Die roten Teufel 05677/18/74 14.06.2018 07:54:10
591 Roki I 03378/18/81 14.06.2018 07:54:17
592 Flying Höppers 05677/18/18 14.06.2018 07:54:17
593 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/212 14.06.2018 07:54:26
594 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548886 14.06.2018 07:54:31
595 Team Columba 093/18/1094 14.06.2018 07:54:32
596 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03639/18/102 14.06.2018 07:54:40
597 Team Misunde 01972/18/1978 14.06.2018 07:54:41
598 Team Hame 04707/18/285 14.06.2018 07:54:44
599 Pieper Norbert 04391/18/532 14.06.2018 07:54:57
600 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/771 14.06.2018 07:55:18
601 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/96 14.06.2018 07:55:19
602 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519809 14.06.2018 07:55:25
603 Daehnel 06152/18/340 14.06.2018 07:55:36
604 Team Misunde 01972/18/1971 14.06.2018 07:55:44
605 SG Birkenbach 04401/18/49 14.06.2018 07:55:45
606 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/47 14.06.2018 07:55:50
607 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/701 14.06.2018 07:55:53
608 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/414 14.06.2018 07:55:56
609 Blink 182 08969/18/714 14.06.2018 07:55:59
610 Frank Herbert 09074/18/391 14.06.2018 07:56:30
611 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167228 14.06.2018 07:56:31
612 Bencik Josef 08596/18/103 14.06.2018 07:56:32
613 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1015 14.06.2018 07:56:33
614 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/181 14.06.2018 07:56:40
615 Lennesegler 06309/18/762 14.06.2018 07:56:48
616 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/164 14.06.2018 07:56:54
617 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/142 14.06.2018 07:57:29
618 Profi-Club-Rheine 03265/18/64 14.06.2018 07:57:52
619 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154283 14.06.2018 07:57:55
620 Nicki CHN/18/0175476 14.06.2018 07:57:57
621 De Scheemaecker B/18/6005407 14.06.2018 07:58:13
622 Alther Uwe 05630/18/1064 14.06.2018 07:58:22
623 Attila 05677/18/321 14.06.2018 07:58:43
624 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/116 14.06.2018 07:58:52
625 Skrzypczak K. PL/18/02992626 14.06.2018 07:58:56
626 Team Werne 03443/18/116 14.06.2018 07:58:56
627 Die Einbecker 09021/18/134 14.06.2018 07:59:04
628 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/803 14.06.2018 07:59:38
629 Sun City Girls 07648/18/322 14.06.2018 08:00:26
630 Rhönflieger 03938/18/646 14.06.2018 08:01:12
631 Korte Joh. 08988/18/518 14.06.2018 08:01:17
632 Team Otten-Damm 0432/18/309 14.06.2018 08:01:59
633 Schwälmer Hännes 06851/18/608 14.06.2018 08:02:29
634 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/420 14.06.2018 08:02:31
635 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/135 14.06.2018 08:02:47
636 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/305 14.06.2018 08:03:05
637 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/67 14.06.2018 08:03:14
638 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1197459 14.06.2018 08:03:16
639 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 09072/18/359 14.06.2018 08:03:19
640 Team Molli 03139/18/248 14.06.2018 08:03:56
641 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1534028 14.06.2018 08:04:30
642 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/203 14.06.2018 08:04:46
643 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/415 14.06.2018 08:04:49
644 Team Tit 06336/18/255 14.06.2018 08:04:57
645 Nerwela 06914/18/181 14.06.2018 08:05:02
646 Ute & Helmut 01288/18/562 14.06.2018 08:05:04
647 Team "Ruhr"F-J Junc 02688/18/118 14.06.2018 08:06:00
648 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/157 14.06.2018 08:06:10
649 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/517 14.06.2018 08:06:14
650 Die wilden 5 06678/18/383 14.06.2018 08:06:16
651 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/560 14.06.2018 08:06:21
652 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1017 14.06.2018 08:07:07
653 Düsselteam 03876/18/35 14.06.2018 08:07:15
654 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/83 14.06.2018 08:07:19
655 Team Reiselust 070/18/578 14.06.2018 08:07:22
656 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/328 14.06.2018 08:07:27
657 Bühne Markus 02719/18/259 14.06.2018 08:07:31
658 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/102 14.06.2018 08:07:32
659 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/774 14.06.2018 08:07:35
660 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/308 14.06.2018 08:07:41
661 Becker&Sohn 06336/18/224 14.06.2018 08:07:46
662 "mia san mia" 02567/18/1870 14.06.2018 08:07:54
663 Team Neumühl 04161/18/68 14.06.2018 08:07:57
664 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/615 14.06.2018 08:07:59
665 Profi-Club-Rheine 07846/18/416 14.06.2018 08:08:02
666 Lucky Looser 02739/18/886 14.06.2018 08:08:04
667 Görlich B&C 0494/18/1 14.06.2018 08:08:14
668 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/2 14.06.2018 08:08:16
669 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/403 14.06.2018 08:08:22
670 SG Schwarmstedt 0176/18/330 14.06.2018 08:08:27
671 Die wilden 5 06678/18/68 14.06.2018 08:08:33
672 Team Kallamadda 08969/18/713 14.06.2018 08:08:40
673 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/530 14.06.2018 08:08:44
674 Dirbri Team 01944/18/145 14.06.2018 08:08:49
675 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/344 14.06.2018 08:08:55
676 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520411 14.06.2018 08:09:04
677 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1010 14.06.2018 08:09:08
678 Ohetal 05790/18/131 14.06.2018 08:09:13
679 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1096 14.06.2018 08:09:20
680 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/913 14.06.2018 08:09:32
681 Team Ferdi 093/18/1180 14.06.2018 08:09:34
682 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/308 14.06.2018 08:09:41
683 Hoffmann&Kleinmann 0882/18/517 14.06.2018 08:09:46
684 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/53 14.06.2018 08:09:49
685 Schleuße 3 04042/18/338 14.06.2018 08:10:01
686 Team Aperol B/18/6125213 14.06.2018 08:10:02
687 Der rote Adler 04182/18/231 14.06.2018 08:10:10
688 Martin&Stieler 06631/18/704 14.06.2018 08:10:12
689 Rhönflieger 03938/18/58 14.06.2018 08:10:15
690 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/780 14.06.2018 08:10:16
691 Wiefler Alois A/18/503616 14.06.2018 08:10:16
692 Team Aperol 02267/18/887 14.06.2018 08:10:16
693 Taubenstübchen 04959/18/559 14.06.2018 08:10:20
694 Team Molli 03139/18/611 14.06.2018 08:10:35
695 Team Steak Vernichter 07274/18/711 14.06.2018 08:10:41
696 Bär Christian 02813/18/99 14.06.2018 08:10:44
697 Team Stork 01754/18/4050 14.06.2018 08:10:46
698 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/182 14.06.2018 08:10:48
699 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/132 14.06.2018 08:10:48
700 Pele 08503/18/1420 14.06.2018 08:10:48
701 Team Betziesdorf 01205/18/225 14.06.2018 08:10:57
702 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/231 14.06.2018 08:11:02
703 SG Schwarmstedt 04058/18/1009 14.06.2018 08:11:12
704 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/44 14.06.2018 08:11:12
705 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/18/543 14.06.2018 08:11:17
706 Bleuel Reiner 07039/18/1477 14.06.2018 08:11:18
707 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1054 14.06.2018 08:11:20
708 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0425/18/356 14.06.2018 08:11:20
709 Team Schweden 08813/18/412 14.06.2018 08:11:24
710 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/348 14.06.2018 08:11:25
711 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/705 14.06.2018 08:11:27
712 Team Kalle 02387/18/500 14.06.2018 08:11:30
713 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/277 14.06.2018 08:11:35
714 Ronsdorf&Schmidt 01943/18/96 14.06.2018 08:11:36
715 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/105 14.06.2018 08:11:41
716 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/133 14.06.2018 08:11:41
717 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/496 14.06.2018 08:11:41
718 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/910 14.06.2018 08:11:45
719 SG Koch&Rüsing 06088/18/24 14.06.2018 08:11:49
720 Team Goude Duif 07202/18/543 14.06.2018 08:11:51
721 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/9 14.06.2018 08:11:54
722 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/529 14.06.2018 08:12:02
723 Düsselteam 03876/18/31 14.06.2018 08:12:18
724 Team Montagsrunde 01510/18/202 14.06.2018 08:12:24
725 Team Misunde 01972/18/2000 14.06.2018 08:12:25
726 Otten Günter 070/18/48 14.06.2018 08:12:29
727 Team New Generation 05991/18/168 14.06.2018 08:12:36
728 Ohetal 05790/18/139 14.06.2018 08:12:37
729 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/497 14.06.2018 08:12:38
730 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/977 14.06.2018 08:12:45
731 Team Aperol B/18/6125208 14.06.2018 08:12:47
732 Team Hessenboys 09623/18/3317 14.06.2018 08:12:47
733 HERENO 03708/18/86 14.06.2018 08:12:49
734 Fenten Heinz&Ute 01592/18/1084 14.06.2018 08:12:54
735 M + M 06967/18/930 14.06.2018 08:13:03
736 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/729 14.06.2018 08:13:12
737 Team KrüWo 03675/18/538 14.06.2018 08:13:13
738 Team Columba 09205/18/316 14.06.2018 08:13:18
739 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/85 14.06.2018 08:13:23
740 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/402 14.06.2018 08:13:26
741 Team Tit 06336/18/244 14.06.2018 08:13:38
742 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/88 14.06.2018 08:13:44
743 Team Kalle 08213/18/155 14.06.2018 08:13:50
744 HUMANO 03708/18/82 14.06.2018 08:13:57
745 Reese Friedhelm 09844/18/13 14.06.2018 08:13:58
746 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196452 14.06.2018 08:14:09
747 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/334 14.06.2018 08:14:22
748 Team Rost-Hennecke 06837/18/372 14.06.2018 08:14:38
749 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/18/123 14.06.2018 08:14:42
750 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/713 14.06.2018 08:14:45
751 Backherms Hermann 01496/18/209 14.06.2018 08:14:45
752 Team Molli 01281/18/961 14.06.2018 08:14:55
753 Team Sylt Göben 05755/18/400 14.06.2018 08:15:00
754 Team Zollverein 06892/18/313 14.06.2018 08:15:00
755 Team Demko 0968/18/423 14.06.2018 08:15:15
756 Fyczak Wojciech 0810/18/97 14.06.2018 08:15:17
757 Team Columba 06754/18/270 14.06.2018 08:15:30
758 Höing Rudi 09509/18/428 14.06.2018 08:15:36
759 Team Betziesdorf 03269/18/98 14.06.2018 08:15:36
760 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/507 14.06.2018 08:15:40
761 Team Würzburg 06573/18/1007 14.06.2018 08:15:42
762 Team New Generation 05920/18/663 14.06.2018 08:15:42
763 B + B + H 04891/18/597 14.06.2018 08:15:44
764 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/420 14.06.2018 08:15:47
765 Team Zierenberger Kids 05076/18/4140 14.06.2018 08:15:48
766 Team Naumann 01219/18/159 14.06.2018 08:15:58
767 Team Kappen 02333/18/582 14.06.2018 08:16:06
768 Dirbri Team 01944/18/141 14.06.2018 08:16:21
769 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/610 14.06.2018 08:16:22
770 INN-TEAM 06967/18/2005 14.06.2018 08:17:09
771 Ebinger Robert 07822/18/1094 14.06.2018 08:17:14
772 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/270 14.06.2018 08:17:16
773 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/107 14.06.2018 08:17:29
774 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/131 14.06.2018 08:17:30
775 Team Zollverein 06892/18/317 14.06.2018 08:17:40
776 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/481 14.06.2018 08:17:42
777 HUMANO 03708/18/2129 14.06.2018 08:17:57
778 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/279 14.06.2018 08:17:59
779 GERONIMO NL/18/1205117 14.06.2018 08:18:03
780 Team Demko 02387/18/517 14.06.2018 08:18:03
781 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/320 14.06.2018 08:18:03
782 Team Tit 06336/18/237 14.06.2018 08:18:05
783 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/590 14.06.2018 08:18:06
784 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/194 14.06.2018 08:18:08
785 Scholte&Wassink 01831/18/44 14.06.2018 08:18:10
786 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/18/72 14.06.2018 08:18:12
787 Team W+B+T 0338/18/838 14.06.2018 08:18:13
788 Team Knierim&August 03568/18/182 14.06.2018 08:18:14
789 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/515 14.06.2018 08:18:14
790 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/204 14.06.2018 08:18:14
791 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/38 14.06.2018 08:18:18
792 Team Taubenversteigerung 08813/18/403 14.06.2018 08:18:19
793 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/513 14.06.2018 08:18:20
794 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/390 14.06.2018 08:18:22
795 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/166 14.06.2018 08:18:23
796 Roki I 03378/18/85 14.06.2018 08:18:23
797 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/752 14.06.2018 08:18:23
798 Falke Gerh. 08719/18/220 14.06.2018 08:18:25
799 Team Dosenberg 01754/18/4230 14.06.2018 08:18:27
800 Team Ferdi 093/18/1586 14.06.2018 08:18:33
801 Team Zollverein 06892/18/301 14.06.2018 08:18:35
802 Düsselteam 02267/18/998 14.06.2018 08:18:38
803 Team Waldeck Wandrach 01288/18/576 14.06.2018 08:18:40
804 Justrie Bernd&Marita 057/18/326 14.06.2018 08:18:40
805 Team "Döppelhahn" 02688/18/106 14.06.2018 08:18:41
806 Team Molli 01281/18/1204 14.06.2018 08:18:41
807 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716007 14.06.2018 08:18:41
808 Team Sylt Hallmann 03801/18/218 14.06.2018 08:18:41
809 Team Airfighter 09205/18/533 14.06.2018 08:18:42
810 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/18/203 14.06.2018 08:18:46
811 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/707 14.06.2018 08:18:46
812 Team Reiselust 070/18/805 14.06.2018 08:18:47
813 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/143 14.06.2018 08:18:48
814 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/18/383 14.06.2018 08:18:52
815 Stefer Hermann 03091/18/19 14.06.2018 08:18:52
816 Die wilden 5 06678/18/386 14.06.2018 08:18:52
817 Team Kappen 02333/18/583 14.06.2018 08:18:56
818 Club Waldmann 07611/18/86 14.06.2018 08:18:56
819 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/791 14.06.2018 08:18:59
820 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519802 14.06.2018 08:19:01
821 Team Wüstefeld&Neumann 02371/18/810 14.06.2018 08:19:02
822 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/18/351 14.06.2018 08:19:02
823 SG Meyeraan 02043/18/29 14.06.2018 08:19:02
824 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/601 14.06.2018 08:19:03
825 Kurt 07572/18/172 14.06.2018 08:19:03
826 Bär Christian 02813/18/53 14.06.2018 08:19:05
827 Die Blondies 09659/18/1209 14.06.2018 08:19:09
828 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/81 14.06.2018 08:19:11
829 Marx 07726/18/865 14.06.2018 08:19:13
830 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/558 14.06.2018 08:19:13
831 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 03220/18/54 14.06.2018 08:19:13
832 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 03492/18/48 14.06.2018 08:19:14
833 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/123 14.06.2018 08:19:15
834 GERONIMO NL/18/1205107 14.06.2018 08:19:19
835 Düsselteam 02267/18/886 14.06.2018 08:19:21
836 Team Barlo 02638/18/1004 14.06.2018 08:19:22
837 Team Rhede 09509/18/271 14.06.2018 08:19:24
838 Rieger Detlef 0222/18/75 14.06.2018 08:19:25
839 Team Naumann 01219/18/249 14.06.2018 08:19:25
840 Nerwela 06914/18/197 14.06.2018 08:19:26
841 "Team Bürgerstuben" 07136/18/280 14.06.2018 08:19:27
842 Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/18/51 14.06.2018 08:19:28
843 Team Hame 04707/18/111 14.06.2018 08:19:33
844 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154263 14.06.2018 08:19:33
845 Team Menrath NL/18/1334562 14.06.2018 08:19:38
846 Team Misunde 01972/18/1965 14.06.2018 08:19:38
847 Team Sterkrade 0327/18/134 14.06.2018 08:19:40
848 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/285 14.06.2018 08:19:42
849 Tersch 0759/18/257 14.06.2018 08:19:47
850 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/138 14.06.2018 08:19:48
851 Jähnel Roy 09703/18/95 14.06.2018 08:19:50
852 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/645 14.06.2018 08:19:51
853 Die Blondies 09659/18/1117 14.06.2018 08:19:52
854 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/171 14.06.2018 08:19:52
855 Bennis Ostdeutsche Flieger 02739/18/896 14.06.2018 08:19:52
856 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175472 14.06.2018 08:19:53
857 SG Eschenberg 03495/18/72 14.06.2018 08:19:55
858 Hartje Christina 02267/18/888 14.06.2018 08:19:58
859 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/497 14.06.2018 08:19:59
860 Team Baltrusch&Heck 02043/18/115 14.06.2018 08:20:00
861 Team Montagsrunde 08695/18/358 14.06.2018 08:20:02
862 Team Reiselust 070/18/459 14.06.2018 08:20:02
863 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1197456 14.06.2018 08:20:02
864 Team Sylt Fleschenberg&W. 06278/18/451 14.06.2018 08:20:03
865 Koch Hubert 04391/18/208 14.06.2018 08:20:07
866 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1915 14.06.2018 08:20:13
867 Team Kappen 02333/18/590 14.06.2018 08:20:14
868 Team Sylt Rolff 06599/18/609 14.06.2018 08:20:16
869 Hölzen 02826/18/504 14.06.2018 08:20:23
870 Schwarm Claudia 05425/18/35 14.06.2018 08:20:26
871 Fam. Petschuch 07128/18/323 14.06.2018 08:20:29
872 Hoppe&Stange 09922/18/285 14.06.2018 08:20:30
873 Team New Generation 05991/18/170 14.06.2018 08:20:35
874 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/214 14.06.2018 08:20:37
875 Team Emsland 09801/18/337 14.06.2018 08:20:43
876 Team KrüWo 05674/18/99 14.06.2018 08:20:44
877 Team Demko 0952/18/430 14.06.2018 08:20:45
878 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/398 14.06.2018 08:20:50
879 Red-Bull 09078/18/639 14.06.2018 08:20:52
880 Tersch 0759/18/281 14.06.2018 08:20:57
881 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/533 14.06.2018 08:20:59
882 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/61 14.06.2018 08:20:59
883 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/229 14.06.2018 08:21:06
884 Team Emsland 070/18/447 14.06.2018 08:21:07
885 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/534 14.06.2018 08:21:14
886 Team Winkelhahn&Schenk 0410/18/468 14.06.2018 08:21:16
887 Sinnerbrink Bärbel 03460/18/1137 14.06.2018 08:21:21
888 B + B + H 03409/18/5 14.06.2018 08:21:25
889 Team Molli 01281/18/1203 14.06.2018 08:21:27
890 Stramme Jungs 06831/18/161 14.06.2018 08:21:31
891 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/106 14.06.2018 08:21:32
892 IT-Chatterteam 02472/18/429 14.06.2018 08:21:42
893 VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL 03708/18/2115 14.06.2018 08:21:42
894 Düsselteam 03876/18/23 14.06.2018 08:21:43
895 Team Uelsen 0900/18/1120 14.06.2018 08:21:47
896 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/213 14.06.2018 08:21:55
897 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/281 14.06.2018 08:22:07
898 Die Einbecker 09021/18/113 14.06.2018 08:22:10
899 Hain 02651/18/167 14.06.2018 08:22:23
900 Team Uelsen 01831/18/211 14.06.2018 08:22:24
901 Böke Jürgen 08852/18/519 14.06.2018 08:22:28
902 SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau 01882/18/149 14.06.2018 08:22:54
903 Team Naumann 01219/18/257 14.06.2018 08:23:01
904 Hölzen 02826/18/509 14.06.2018 08:23:06
905 Alther Uwe 05630/18/613 14.06.2018 08:23:11
906 Mijlof Albert NL/18/4716002 14.06.2018 08:23:12
907 X X L 04074/18/344 14.06.2018 08:23:19
908 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348357 14.06.2018 08:23:19
909 Max u. Moritz 08874/18/176 14.06.2018 08:23:32
910 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/509 14.06.2018 08:23:33
911 Roki I 03378/18/83 14.06.2018 08:23:36
912 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/143 14.06.2018 08:23:37
913 Team Rhede 02638/18/1431 14.06.2018 08:23:45
914 Team Knierim&August 09659/18/1015 14.06.2018 08:23:46
915 Alp Race Team CH/18/17738 14.06.2018 08:23:47
916 Team Schweden 02043/18/25 14.06.2018 08:23:47
917 BVB 09 09659/18/1283 14.06.2018 08:23:49
918 ERGMÜ 0563/18/53 14.06.2018 08:23:58
919 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 02739/18/106 14.06.2018 08:24:05
920 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/63 14.06.2018 08:24:12
921 "mia san mia" NL/18/1348359 14.06.2018 08:24:15
922 Bär Christian 02813/18/50 14.06.2018 08:24:15
923 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/278 14.06.2018 08:24:16
924 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/253 14.06.2018 08:24:19
925 Glöckner Ulrike 01777/18/628 14.06.2018 08:24:19
926 Koch Hubert 04391/18/207 14.06.2018 08:24:21
927 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/198 14.06.2018 08:24:30
928 Düsselteam 01745/18/393 14.06.2018 08:24:33
929 Team Goude Duif 04320/18/423 14.06.2018 08:24:33
930 Daehnel 06152/18/339 14.06.2018 08:24:47
931 SG Brohme 03319/18/515 14.06.2018 08:24:50
932 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/18/173 14.06.2018 08:25:09
933 Team Emsland 070/18/50 14.06.2018 08:25:11
934 MENNEN Marlene 01553/18/530 14.06.2018 08:25:13
935 TEAM - TARA 0100/18/101 14.06.2018 08:25:54
936 Hagenhoff&Söhne 06141/18/776 14.06.2018 08:25:59
937 Schwälmer Hännes 08211/18/918 14.06.2018 08:26:01
938 Alther Uwe 05630/18/645 14.06.2018 08:26:02
939 Sandkühler Dirk 0520/18/306 14.06.2018 08:26:48
940 Team Betziesdorf 03978/18/979 14.06.2018 08:27:56
941 Team Payk 08483/18/1007 14.06.2018 08:28:01
942 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/303 14.06.2018 08:30:53
943 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154261 14.06.2018 08:32:53
944 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/255 14.06.2018 08:32:56
945 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/451 14.06.2018 08:33:01
946 "Wicküler-Team" 09078/18/631 14.06.2018 08:33:03
947 Team W+B+T 0338/18/1828 14.06.2018 08:33:04
948 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1519888 14.06.2018 08:33:05
949 Die Blondies 09105/18/509 14.06.2018 08:33:12
950 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/631 14.06.2018 08:33:15
951 Team Demko 02719/18/365 14.06.2018 08:33:18
952 Team Oberhausen 0327/18/113 14.06.2018 08:33:25
953 Team Werden H&E v.Hall 0955/18/221 14.06.2018 08:33:28
954 SG Koch&Rüsing 08820/18/110 14.06.2018 08:33:35
955 Team Uelsen NL/18/1519787 14.06.2018 08:33:35
956 Roodooft Andre B/18/6230214 14.06.2018 08:33:35
957 B + B + H 03409/18/16 14.06.2018 08:33:38
958 Team Kraftwerk 08813/18/450 14.06.2018 08:33:43
959 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/794 14.06.2018 08:33:45
960 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/32 14.06.2018 08:33:47
961 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/245 14.06.2018 08:33:53
962 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/732 14.06.2018 08:33:54
963 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/112 14.06.2018 08:33:56
964 Lüther Hermann 02430/18/362 14.06.2018 08:33:56
965 Reitz Heinrich Wilhelm 06921/18/581 14.06.2018 08:33:56
966 Fuschera Peter 08345/18/106 14.06.2018 08:34:01
967 Team MA - RI 06631/18/686 14.06.2018 08:34:03
968 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1014 14.06.2018 08:34:06
969 Gönnewig Günther 08131/18/170 14.06.2018 08:34:10
970 Alter Schwede 01037/18/163 14.06.2018 08:34:14
971 Team Barlo 02638/18/1001 14.06.2018 08:34:23
972 Team MA - RI 06631/18/706 14.06.2018 08:34:23
973 Die Blondies 09659/18/1296 14.06.2018 08:34:27
974 GERONIMO NL/18/1205116 14.06.2018 08:34:34
975 HUMANO 03708/18/83 14.06.2018 08:34:35
976 Team Hartefeld 03244/18/818 14.06.2018 08:34:53
977 Team Ferdi 093/18/1093 14.06.2018 08:35:07
978 SG Schwarmstedt 04181/18/13 14.06.2018 08:35:09
979 Höing Rudi 09509/18/424 14.06.2018 08:35:10
980 Schleuße 3 0563/18/55 14.06.2018 08:35:10
981 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1923 14.06.2018 08:35:11
982 Böhles Manfred 05790/18/84 14.06.2018 08:35:20
983 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1932 14.06.2018 08:35:21
984 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/28 14.06.2018 08:35:31
985 Höing Rosi 09509/18/429 14.06.2018 08:35:39
986 Team Grobbe/Lügtenaar NL/18/1519782 14.06.2018 08:37:53
987 Hilsmann Michael 0717/18/380 14.06.2018 08:46:46
988 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/511 14.06.2018 08:47:08
989 Team Göben Achim&Chris 05755/18/217 14.06.2018 08:51:10
990 Nicki 07572/18/36 14.06.2018 08:51:11
991 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/801 14.06.2018 08:51:12
992 Tersch 0759/18/288 14.06.2018 08:51:13
993 Verein Ahnatal 07572/18/126 14.06.2018 08:51:16
994 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1904 14.06.2018 08:51:17
995 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1535364 14.06.2018 08:51:17
996 Wegener Klaus 08718/18/712 14.06.2018 08:51:17
997 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/594 14.06.2018 08:51:20
998 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/277 14.06.2018 08:51:22
999 Club Waldmann 03759/18/1291 14.06.2018 08:51:23
1000 Grensvliegers Langeveen NL NL/18/1520630 14.06.2018 08:51:25
1001 Gehardt Udo&Helma 08456/18/126 14.06.2018 08:51:27
1002 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/41 14.06.2018 08:51:28
1003 Team Naumann 01219/18/256 14.06.2018 08:51:28
1004 Schulz Wolfgang 0258/18/506 14.06.2018 08:51:29
1005 Flying Dreams 02799/18/507 14.06.2018 08:51:30
1006 Der rote Adler 02739/18/291 14.06.2018 08:51:30
1007 HUMANO 03708/18/2134 14.06.2018 08:51:32
1008 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/702 14.06.2018 08:51:32
1009 Zomer Joh&Willy NL/18/5152600 14.06.2018 08:51:33
1010 Die wilden 5 06678/18/387 14.06.2018 08:51:34
1011 Lippe Rheinair 04713/18/829 14.06.2018 08:51:34
1012 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167211 14.06.2018 08:51:35
1013 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548416 14.06.2018 08:51:36
1014 "Onkel Rosi" 09618/18/712 14.06.2018 08:51:37
1015 Tersch 0759/18/246 14.06.2018 08:51:40
1016 Team Columba 09205/18/55 14.06.2018 08:51:41
1017 Tiedemann Helmuth 07844/18/145 14.06.2018 08:51:42
1018 Niggemann Franz J. 08711/18/39 14.06.2018 08:51:43
1019 Zagorni Gerd 03319/18/815 14.06.2018 08:51:43
1020 Team "Döppelhahn" 08203/18/43 14.06.2018 08:51:44
1021 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1962 14.06.2018 08:51:45
1022 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/700 14.06.2018 08:51:46
1023 Team Goude Duif 04087/18/599 14.06.2018 08:51:49
1024 Rhönflieger 09659/18/1436 14.06.2018 08:51:49
1025 Team Mecklenburg 01158/18/145 14.06.2018 08:51:50
1026 Club 90 Hacker 05710/18/804 14.06.2018 08:51:52
1027 Die Blondies 09659/18/1284 14.06.2018 08:51:52
1028 Kuhle Adolf 04897/18/407 14.06.2018 08:51:53
1029 Team Molli 03139/18/249 14.06.2018 08:51:55
1030 Schleuße 3 04042/18/64 14.06.2018 08:51:56
1031 Club Waldmann 07611/18/42 14.06.2018 08:51:58
1032 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/552 14.06.2018 08:51:58
1033 Team Reiselust 09078/18/624 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1034 HUMANO 03708/18/169 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1035 SG - Stock 04273/18/818 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1036 Team Postillion 02961/18/250 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1037 Team Hessenboys 08790/18/567 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1038 Team Knüll 08989/18/803 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1039 Team Heidjer 2010 04103/18/394 14.06.2018 08:51:59
1040 Schwälmer Hännes 09074/18/544 14.06.2018 08:52:01
1041 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/437 14.06.2018 08:52:01
1042 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/87 14.06.2018 08:52:02
1043 De Weerd Henk NL/18/5111689 14.06.2018 08:52:02
1044 Gilch Heinrich 07892/18/808 14.06.2018 08:52:03
1045 Fey Thomas 09659/18/1206 14.06.2018 08:52:04
1046 Draudt 07726/18/862 14.06.2018 08:52:04
1047 Team Falkseh 05674/18/261 14.06.2018 08:52:04
1048 Team Einzige Hoffnung I 07854/18/381 14.06.2018 08:52:04
1049 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/558 14.06.2018 08:52:05
1050 HUMANO 03708/18/165 14.06.2018 08:52:05
1051 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/18/776 14.06.2018 08:52:06
1052 Wolterink G 0900/18/1129 14.06.2018 08:52:06
1053 Team Tichelwarf 01182/18/399 14.06.2018 08:52:09
1054 Nicki CHN/18/0175475 14.06.2018 08:52:09
1055 Team Reiselust 070/18/804 14.06.2018 08:52:09
1056 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/559 14.06.2018 08:52:10
1057 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167217 14.06.2018 08:52:11
1058 Ohetal 09073/18/25 14.06.2018 08:52:11
1059 Fischer Horst 01205/18/29 14.06.2018 08:52:12
1060 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/640 14.06.2018 08:52:12
1061 Team Daum&Thun 04939/18/580 14.06.2018 08:52:12
1062 Wiefler Alois A/18/503604 14.06.2018 08:52:12
1063 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/102 14.06.2018 08:52:14
1064 Team Menrath 04707/18/284 14.06.2018 08:52:14
1065 Fuge&Koch 09618/18/193 14.06.2018 08:52:15
1066 Team Emsland 02820/18/525 14.06.2018 08:52:18
1067 Team Würzburg 06573/18/964 14.06.2018 08:52:19
1068 Heck K.+J 06921/18/406 14.06.2018 08:52:19
1069 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547980 14.06.2018 08:52:19
1070 Schwälmer Hännes 03803/18/2070 14.06.2018 08:52:19
1071 Flossmann Karl-Heinz 08711/18/91 14.06.2018 08:52:20
1072 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich 0432/18/313 14.06.2018 08:52:21
1073 Team Mecklenburg 04195/18/835 14.06.2018 08:52:23
1074 Koevoets Peter NL/18/1196804 14.06.2018 08:52:23
1075 SG Simon"Piep" 08694/18/205 14.06.2018 08:52:24
1076 X X L 04074/18/345 14.06.2018 08:52:24
1077 Profi-Club-Rheine 06343/18/341 14.06.2018 08:52:25
1078 Gesterkamp Bernd 03267/18/330 14.06.2018 08:52:25
1079 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1547946 14.06.2018 08:52:25
1080 Rocky II 02733/18/1351 14.06.2018 08:52:26
1081 De Weerd Henk NL/18/1167230 14.06.2018 08:52:27
1082 Lennesegler 0358/18/210 14.06.2018 08:52:28
1083 Team Kellerwette 057/18/306 14.06.2018 08:52:29
1084 SG Dersch&Gnittka 07202/18/809 14.06.2018 08:52:30
1085 Team De Brabantse Wal NL/18/1196324 14.06.2018 08:52:32
1086 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/603 14.06.2018 08:52:33
1087 Lippe Rheinair 04949/18/57 14.06.2018 08:52:33
1088 Paul J.&E. 03219/18/628 14.06.2018 08:52:35
1089 Jürgen u. Ditmar 03876/18/29 14.06.2018 08:52:37
1090 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/301 14.06.2018 08:52:40
1091 Hansen Heinz 07648/18/317 14.06.2018 08:52:42
1092 Die Blondies 09659/18/1116 14.06.2018 08:52:46
1093 Fahrenbach I&G 07423/18/596 14.06.2018 08:52:47
1094 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/168 14.06.2018 08:52:48
1095 Stramme Jungs 07807/18/647 14.06.2018 08:52:48
1096 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/301 14.06.2018 08:52:49
1097 Bäumker Heinz 06544/18/83 14.06.2018 08:52:49
1098 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1911 14.06.2018 08:52:51
1099 Höing Rosi 09509/18/362 14.06.2018 08:52:52
1100 Team Uelsen 05613/18/56 14.06.2018 08:52:54
1101 INN-TEAM 02799/18/517 14.06.2018 08:52:54
1102 Höing Rosi 09509/18/380 14.06.2018 08:52:57
1103 SG Brohme 03319/18/501 14.06.2018 08:52:57
1104 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1093 14.06.2018 08:52:58
1105 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1091 14.06.2018 08:52:58
1106 SG. Schilling/Rycombel 03083/18/641 14.06.2018 08:53:00
1107 Zwischen Himmel u Erde 03409/18/311 14.06.2018 08:53:01
1108 Op de Beeck-Baetens B/18/6125216 14.06.2018 08:53:01
1109 Team Bunnen 05217/18/402 14.06.2018 08:53:02
1110 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/117 14.06.2018 08:53:03
1111 De Weerd Henk B/18/6154259 14.06.2018 08:53:05
1112 Team Würzburg 04/18/88 14.06.2018 08:53:05
1113 Team Emsland 070/18/60 14.06.2018 08:53:06
1114 Team Emsland 09801/18/329 14.06.2018 08:53:07
1115 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/15 14.06.2018 08:53:09
1116 Team Baltrusch&Heck 06879/18/128 14.06.2018 08:53:10
1117 Zorneagle CHN/18/0175473 14.06.2018 08:53:12
1118 Pfefferle M&S 08718/18/699 14.06.2018 08:53:13
1119 Joker 2018 04949/18/59 14.06.2018 08:53:14
1120 Team Affeln/Ameke 014/18/430 14.06.2018 08:53:15
1121 Dr. Ohnesorge 03405/18/249 14.06.2018 08:53:16
1122 De Snelflucht Overdinkel NL/18/1548075 14.06.2018 08:53:20
1123 Stemprock Jörg 03250/18/1097 14.06.2018 08:53:22
1124 Felgenhauer J&U 04707/18/230 14.06.2018 08:53:27
1125 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/18/135 14.06.2018 08:53:27
1126 Team Warzenbach 09416/18/274 14.06.2018 08:53:27
1127 Team IVO 08554/18/110 14.06.2018 08:53:28
1128 Alp Race Team CH/18/17678 14.06.2018 08:53:29
1129 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK 08718/18/727 14.06.2018 08:53:29
1130 Team Aulatal 07897/18/111 14.06.2018 08:53:35
1131 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/101 14.06.2018 08:53:35
1132 SG Pieper 03951/18/351 14.06.2018 08:53:37
1133 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom 09835/18/35 14.06.2018 08:53:38
1134 Hansi u.Gerd 04159/18/1013 14.06.2018 08:53:38
1135 Langenfeld G. 0341/18/1 14.06.2018 08:53:39
1136 Team Reiselust 09078/18/604 14.06.2018 08:53:40
1137 Team Columba 06754/18/129 14.06.2018 08:53:42
1138 Höing Rosi 09509/18/369 14.06.2018 08:53:47
1139 Korte Joh. 08988/18/552 14.06.2018 08:53:48
1140 Team Schweden 08813/18/445 14.06.2018 08:53:48
1141 Team W+B+T 0338/18/824 14.06.2018 08:53:54
1142 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/519 14.06.2018 08:53:55
1143 Team Molli 01281/18/1205 14.06.2018 08:53:57
1144 Team Franken Ringler 03609/18/526 14.06.2018 08:53:57
1145 Rocky II 08960/18/763 14.06.2018 08:54:03
1146 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/640 14.06.2018 08:54:05
1147 Team Würzburg 05179/18/412 14.06.2018 08:54:08
1148 Team Uelsen 01831/18/376 14.06.2018 08:54:08
1149 Blink 182 08432/18/544 14.06.2018 08:54:14
1150 Team Hessenboys 02984/18/177 14.06.2018 08:54:14
1151 Team Tit 06336/18/225 14.06.2018 08:54:16
1152 Schleuße 3 0563/18/54 14.06.2018 08:54:17
1153 HERENO 03708/18/87 14.06.2018 08:54:17
1154 Der rote Adler 04182/18/232 14.06.2018 08:54:17
1155 Elbers Heinz 07450/18/611 14.06.2018 08:54:19
1156 Bencik Josef 08596/18/112 14.06.2018 08:54:23
1157 Team Rhede 09509/18/276 14.06.2018 08:54:25
1158 GERONIMO NL/18/1205104 14.06.2018 08:54:25
1159 Buschau Ortwin 08711/18/56 14.06.2018 08:54:26
1160 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/18/229 14.06.2018 08:54:26
1161 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/302 14.06.2018 08:54:27
1162 Team"Taubenmarkt-Kassel" 07588/18/319 14.06.2018 08:54:27
1163 Profi-Club-Rheine 03581/18/638 14.06.2018 08:54:29
1164 Profi-Club-Rheine 03559/18/166 14.06.2018 08:54:37
1165 Lauer Her&Joh. 07069/18/23 14.06.2018 08:54:38
1166 Engelbracht Horst&Renate 05677/18/258 14.06.2018 08:54:41
1167 Hotel Adelmann 06838/18/102 14.06.2018 08:54:45
1168 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/288 14.06.2018 08:54:49
1169 SCHNEIDER PMC 08340/18/1929 14.06.2018 08:54:49
1170 "Elsener Pfeile" 04159/18/1225 14.06.2018 08:54:52
1171 Görlich B&C 0494/18/5 14.06.2018 08:54:53
1172 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/18/190 14.06.2018 08:54:54
1173 Club 90 Koppenhöfer 05059/18/496 14.06.2018 08:54:54
1174 Team Veldhausen 02717/18/294 14.06.2018 08:55:01
1175 SG Hörst&Hornemann 06535/18/882 14.06.2018 08:55:02
1176 Gerdis Stammtisch 03806/18/140 14.06.2018 08:55:09
1177 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum 02739/18/289 14.06.2018 08:55:11
1178 Team Einzige Hoffnung II 02739/18/167 14.06.2018 08:55:16
1179 Team Kalle 08213/18/160 14.06.2018 08:55:57
1180 Team Moorteufel 03439/18/428 14.06.2018 08:56:26
1181 TEAM - TARA 01943/18/116 14.06.2018 08:56:32
1182 Team Sylt Fuschera 08345/18/86 14.06.2018 08:56:49
1183 Koch Karl-Heinz 0849/18/121 14.06.2018 08:56:56