Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/927 28.07.2020 09:07:53
2 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 04646/20/67 28.07.2020 09:07:56
3 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 01526/20/1400 28.07.2020 09:08:00
4 Düssel - Team 03876/20/24 28.07.2020 09:08:01
5 Schwartke Andreas 09509/20/1120 28.07.2020 09:08:03
6 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/138 28.07.2020 09:08:03
7 Team Eimelrod 05677/20/184 28.07.2020 09:08:04
8 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1162 28.07.2020 09:08:06
9 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1122 28.07.2020 09:08:06
10 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/58 28.07.2020 09:08:06
11 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1208 28.07.2020 09:08:08
12 Wissemann S. + H. 04273/20/920 28.07.2020 09:08:08
13 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1160 28.07.2020 09:08:09
14 Team Essen 0952/20/207 28.07.2020 09:08:09
15 INN - Team 02799/20/2005 28.07.2020 09:08:09
16 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/951 28.07.2020 09:08:10
17 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1434 28.07.2020 09:08:11
18 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/70 28.07.2020 09:08:12
19 Club Waldmann 07611/20/601 28.07.2020 09:08:13
20 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035774 28.07.2020 09:08:13
21 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1088 28.07.2020 09:08:14
22 Meres Luzian 09124/20/758 28.07.2020 09:08:14
23 Team Zollverein 08770/20/273 28.07.2020 09:08:15
24 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/108 28.07.2020 09:08:17
25 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095747 28.07.2020 09:08:17
26 SG Pieper 03951/20/008 28.07.2020 09:08:19
27 Team Schmitz 08650/20/251 28.07.2020 09:08:19
28 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1474 28.07.2020 09:08:21
29 Team Falkseh 05674/20/242 28.07.2020 09:08:21
30 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/329 28.07.2020 09:08:22
31 Düssel - Team 06967/20/181 28.07.2020 09:08:22
32 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/588 28.07.2020 09:08:23
33 Becker + Sohn 06336/20/878 28.07.2020 09:08:24
34 Columba 09205/20/1474 28.07.2020 09:08:25
35 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/591 28.07.2020 09:08:26
36 Team Waldeck 01288/20/236 28.07.2020 09:08:27
37 Team Reiselust 09900/20/301 28.07.2020 09:08:27
38 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/944 28.07.2020 09:08:27
39 Jähnel Roy 03005/20/916 28.07.2020 09:08:27
40 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1134 28.07.2020 09:08:28
41 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/501 28.07.2020 09:08:28
42 Looping - Lonie 070/20/39 28.07.2020 09:08:29
43 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/1 28.07.2020 09:08:29
44 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/191 28.07.2020 09:08:30
45 Team Naumann 01219/20/11 28.07.2020 09:08:31
46 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/579 28.07.2020 09:08:31
47 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2072 28.07.2020 09:08:32
48 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/426 28.07.2020 09:08:34
49 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1321 28.07.2020 09:08:34
50 Stork Axel 06325/20/694 28.07.2020 09:08:35
51 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/310 28.07.2020 09:08:37
52 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/367 28.07.2020 09:08:39
53 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555220 28.07.2020 09:08:39
54 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145634 28.07.2020 09:08:41
55 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555210 28.07.2020 09:08:42
56 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1039 28.07.2020 09:08:44
57 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/340 28.07.2020 09:08:45
58 Gärtner 01219/20/130 28.07.2020 09:08:46
59 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/481 28.07.2020 09:08:51
60 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 04646/20/417 28.07.2020 09:08:54
61 Team Uelsen 01831/20/294 28.07.2020 09:08:56
62 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1209 28.07.2020 09:08:56
63 Paul J & E 03219/20/1376 28.07.2020 09:09:00
64 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/77 28.07.2020 09:09:01
65 Schleuse 3 0327/20/559 28.07.2020 09:09:05
66 De Brabantse Wal Belg 20/6035768 28.07.2020 09:09:14
67 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2004 28.07.2020 09:09:19
68 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/56 28.07.2020 09:09:24
69 Team Reiselust 070/20/85 28.07.2020 09:09:27
70 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/202 28.07.2020 09:09:30
71 Team Sohlbaum 01437/20/208 28.07.2020 09:09:35
72 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 04520/20/1241 28.07.2020 09:09:37
73 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/31 28.07.2020 09:09:37
74 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/171 28.07.2020 09:09:38
75 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 09072/20/622 28.07.2020 09:09:38
76 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/211 28.07.2020 09:09:38
77 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/102 28.07.2020 09:09:39
78 Team Montagsrunde 07603/20/288 28.07.2020 09:09:39
79 Team Söhreflieger 05076/20/72 28.07.2020 09:09:42
80 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/423 28.07.2020 09:09:42
81 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/1024 28.07.2020 09:10:37
82 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/916 28.07.2020 09:10:37
83 Team Grafensteiner 02267/20/529 28.07.2020 09:10:39
84 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/194 28.07.2020 09:10:39
85 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1046 28.07.2020 09:10:41
86 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/80 28.07.2020 09:10:42
87 SG Meyeraan 08813/20/124 28.07.2020 09:10:42
88 HUMANO 03708/20/312 28.07.2020 09:10:43
89 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/72 28.07.2020 09:10:45
90 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/178 28.07.2020 09:10:45
91 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/142 28.07.2020 09:10:48
92 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/223 28.07.2020 09:10:50
93 Schneider PMC 08340/20/456 28.07.2020 09:10:51
94 Team HUME 03508/20/735 28.07.2020 09:10:52
95 Richter Herbert 06631/20/773 28.07.2020 09:10:52
96 Team Tit 06336/20/863 28.07.2020 09:10:52
97 Blink 182 01233/20/137 28.07.2020 09:10:52
98 Düssel - Team 06967/20/312 28.07.2020 09:10:53
99 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/237 28.07.2020 09:10:53
100 Arend Visser NL 20/1201964 28.07.2020 09:10:53
101 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/144 28.07.2020 09:10:54
102 Team Aperol 0634/20/386 28.07.2020 09:10:54
103 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/20/136 28.07.2020 09:10:55
104 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 011/20/291 28.07.2020 09:10:55
105 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/495 28.07.2020 09:10:57
106 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/937 28.07.2020 09:10:58
107 Velten Frank 01073/20/422 28.07.2020 09:10:59
108 Schleuse 3 0327/20/558 28.07.2020 09:10:59
109 Team Uelsen 0900/20/530 28.07.2020 09:10:59
110 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/182 28.07.2020 09:10:59
111 Korte Joe 08988/20/268 28.07.2020 09:11:00
112 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068158 28.07.2020 09:11:01
113 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/638 28.07.2020 09:11:02
114 SG Pieper 03951/20/017 28.07.2020 09:11:03
115 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/952 28.07.2020 09:11:04
116 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1475 28.07.2020 09:11:05
117 Team Lefarth 06974/20/847 28.07.2020 09:11:05
118 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/977 28.07.2020 09:11:07
119 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/271 28.07.2020 09:11:07
120 Team Schweden 08813/20/136 28.07.2020 09:11:07
121 Clubke Neerharen NL 20/1700682 28.07.2020 09:11:07
122 Brohme Lars 03319/20/194 28.07.2020 09:11:08
123 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145605 28.07.2020 09:11:08
124 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/712 28.07.2020 09:11:09
125 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1212 28.07.2020 09:11:17
126 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/233 28.07.2020 09:11:17
127 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/245 28.07.2020 09:11:18
128 Club Waldmann 01580/20/89 28.07.2020 09:11:18
129 Korte Joe 08988/20/244 28.07.2020 09:11:19
130 GERONIMO NL 20/1588790 28.07.2020 09:11:20
131 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/365 28.07.2020 09:11:20
132 Team Emsland 09801/20/630 28.07.2020 09:11:21
133 Taubenatze 06230/20/75 28.07.2020 09:11:22
134 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/358 28.07.2020 09:11:22
135 SG STOCK 04273/20/506 28.07.2020 09:11:23
136 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 02799/20/1973 28.07.2020 09:11:24
137 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/968 28.07.2020 09:11:24
138 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2242 28.07.2020 09:11:24
139 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/189 28.07.2020 09:11:26
140 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1155 28.07.2020 09:11:27
141 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1335 28.07.2020 09:11:27
142 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1092 28.07.2020 09:11:28
143 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 06030/20/443 28.07.2020 09:11:28
144 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555228 28.07.2020 09:11:29
145 Team Molli 03139/20/1055 28.07.2020 09:11:30
146 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1309 28.07.2020 09:11:30
147 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/709 28.07.2020 09:11:30
148 Team RV Lengerich 0657/20/399 28.07.2020 09:11:30
149 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/757 28.07.2020 09:11:31
150 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/142 28.07.2020 09:11:31
151 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/487 28.07.2020 09:11:32
152 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/480 28.07.2020 09:11:33
153 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3719 28.07.2020 09:11:33
154 Team Neumühl Duisburg 01124/20/502 28.07.2020 09:11:34
155 Team Waldeck - Böke 08852/20/69 28.07.2020 09:11:34
156 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/135 28.07.2020 09:11:34
157 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/301 28.07.2020 09:11:35
158 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/533 28.07.2020 09:11:35
159 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2408 28.07.2020 09:11:35
160 SGE 1899 017/20/392 28.07.2020 09:11:36
161 HAIN 02651/20/754 28.07.2020 09:11:36
162 Hartje Christina 0634/20/301 28.07.2020 09:11:37
163 Jay - Jay 0717/20/1971 28.07.2020 09:11:37
164 Team Zollverein 08770/20/257 28.07.2020 09:11:37
165 Team HUME 01298/20/530 28.07.2020 09:11:38
166 Team Söhreflieger 05076/20/47 28.07.2020 09:11:38
167 Team Tit 06336/20/689 28.07.2020 09:11:38
168 Team Naumann 01219/20/273 28.07.2020 09:11:39
169 Team Menrath 04707/20/181 28.07.2020 09:11:39
170 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3452 28.07.2020 09:11:39
171 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/486 28.07.2020 09:11:40
172 Team Waldeck 01288/20/235 28.07.2020 09:11:40
173 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145768 28.07.2020 09:11:41
174 Team PS 06496/20/360 28.07.2020 09:11:42
175 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/79 28.07.2020 09:11:42
176 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/185 28.07.2020 09:11:42
177 Schütte A. + N. Schütte 04074/20/527 28.07.2020 09:11:42
178 Team Kappen 01873/20/517 28.07.2020 09:11:42
179 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/963 28.07.2020 09:11:43
180 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/102 28.07.2020 09:11:43
181 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/471 28.07.2020 09:11:44
182 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/342 28.07.2020 09:11:45
183 Schwitalla Winfried 0046/20/21 28.07.2020 09:11:45
184 Team Demko 01087/20/81 28.07.2020 09:11:45
185 Team Essen 0952/20/107 28.07.2020 09:11:46
186 Schneider PMC 08340/20/513 28.07.2020 09:11:46
187 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/372 28.07.2020 09:11:46
188 Team Warzenbach 07768/20/27 28.07.2020 09:11:46
189 Team Emsland 070/20/528 28.07.2020 09:11:47
190 Team Reiselust 070/20/84 28.07.2020 09:11:47
191 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/170 28.07.2020 09:11:48
192 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/142 28.07.2020 09:11:48
193 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 06030/20/626 28.07.2020 09:11:48
194 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2020 28.07.2020 09:11:49
195 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1131 28.07.2020 09:11:49
196 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/139 28.07.2020 09:11:49
197 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/116 28.07.2020 09:11:49
198 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/230 28.07.2020 09:11:50
199 Team Emma & Pia 08694/20/1166 28.07.2020 09:11:50
200 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/907 28.07.2020 09:11:53
201 Quader Dieter 0108/20/961 28.07.2020 09:11:54
202 Jonas + Magdalena 07572/20/239 28.07.2020 09:11:54
203 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/502 28.07.2020 09:11:54
204 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583150 28.07.2020 09:11:54
205 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1392 28.07.2020 09:11:55
206 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2005 28.07.2020 09:11:56
207 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03559/20/235 28.07.2020 09:11:57
208 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/234 28.07.2020 09:11:57
209 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/612 28.07.2020 09:11:57
210 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/78 28.07.2020 09:11:59
211 Arend Visser NL 20/1201966 28.07.2020 09:11:59
212 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/504 28.07.2020 09:11:59
213 Flick Hanno 01882/20/161 28.07.2020 09:11:59
214 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1399 28.07.2020 09:12:00
215 Meres Luzian 09124/20/759 28.07.2020 09:12:01
216 Alther Uwe 05630/20/827 28.07.2020 09:12:02
217 Team Kalle 08203/20/131 28.07.2020 09:12:02
218 Jonas + Magdalena CHN/20/0563491 28.07.2020 09:12:03
219 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/552 28.07.2020 09:12:03
220 Düssel - Team 02267/20/597 28.07.2020 09:12:03
221 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/103 28.07.2020 09:12:04
222 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/20/650 28.07.2020 09:12:07
223 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 06107/20/668 28.07.2020 09:12:07
224 SG D. Daehnel & J. Metten 06152/20/84 28.07.2020 09:12:07
225 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/101 28.07.2020 09:12:08
226 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1407 28.07.2020 09:12:09
227 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/231 28.07.2020 09:12:09
228 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 02678/20/1093 28.07.2020 09:12:09
229 SG Pieper 03951/20/003 28.07.2020 09:12:09
230 Müller Gabi 0849/20/155 28.07.2020 09:12:12
231 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/195 28.07.2020 09:12:13
232 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/930 28.07.2020 09:12:14
233 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1479 28.07.2020 09:12:15
234 Team Linde 06921/20/004 28.07.2020 09:12:16
235 Eidam Jens 01073/20/255 28.07.2020 09:12:17
236 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/445 28.07.2020 09:12:18
237 Team Emsland 070/20/530 28.07.2020 09:12:18
238 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1320 28.07.2020 09:12:19
239 Koch Hubert 04391/20/237 28.07.2020 09:12:19
240 Velten Frank 046/20/008 28.07.2020 09:12:20
241 Otten Günter 070/20/522 28.07.2020 09:12:20
242 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/10 28.07.2020 09:12:21
243 Borussia Dortmund 0717/20/1570 28.07.2020 09:12:21
244 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/469 28.07.2020 09:12:23
245 Team Happiness 09773/20/510 28.07.2020 09:12:23
246 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/61 28.07.2020 09:12:23
247 Fey Thomas 09659/20/327 28.07.2020 09:12:24
248 HOME 06559/20/247 28.07.2020 09:12:24
249 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/57 28.07.2020 09:12:25
250 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/14 28.07.2020 09:12:25
251 Verein Ahnatal CHN/20/0563493 28.07.2020 09:12:25
252 Team RV Lengerich 09832/20/223 28.07.2020 09:12:25
253 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/186 28.07.2020 09:12:26
254 Gut Flug 04707/20/146 28.07.2020 09:12:28
255 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/134 28.07.2020 09:12:28
256 Team Lennesegler 06309/20/57 28.07.2020 09:12:29
257 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/650 28.07.2020 09:12:29
258 Axer Heinz 06799/20/008 28.07.2020 09:12:30
259 Bier Kapitän 07069/20/324 28.07.2020 09:12:30
260 Team Sohlbaum 06006/20/359 28.07.2020 09:12:30
261 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084715 28.07.2020 09:12:31
262 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/859 28.07.2020 09:12:31
263 Oetzel Wilfried 07892/20/837 28.07.2020 09:12:32
264 Borker Hubert 07259/20/283 28.07.2020 09:12:33
265 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 04425/20/682 28.07.2020 09:12:35
266 INN - Team 02799/20/2017 28.07.2020 09:12:35
267 Emde - Gerbeth 05677/20/186 28.07.2020 09:12:36
268 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/434 28.07.2020 09:12:36
269 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/332 28.07.2020 09:12:36
270 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/391 28.07.2020 09:12:37
271 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/54 28.07.2020 09:12:38
272 Hofland Hans Dieter NL 20/1300784 28.07.2020 09:12:38
273 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/567 28.07.2020 09:12:39
274 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/433 28.07.2020 09:12:39
275 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/877 28.07.2020 09:12:40
276 Team Warzenbach 04087/20/1281 28.07.2020 09:12:40
277 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091580 28.07.2020 09:12:41
278 Borussia Dortmund 0717/20/1613 28.07.2020 09:12:41
279 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1347 28.07.2020 09:12:42
280 Team Warzenbach 01073/20/321 28.07.2020 09:12:43
281 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/543 28.07.2020 09:12:43
282 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/13 28.07.2020 09:12:43
283 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/494 28.07.2020 09:12:43
284 Team Montagsrunde 01510/20/502 28.07.2020 09:12:44
285 Team Habicht 05677/20/243 28.07.2020 09:12:44
286 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555283 28.07.2020 09:12:44
287 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145989 28.07.2020 09:12:45
288 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1152 28.07.2020 09:12:45
289 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1387 28.07.2020 09:12:45
290 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/517 28.07.2020 09:12:46
291 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 09659/20/28 28.07.2020 09:12:46
292 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/129 28.07.2020 09:12:46
293 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/67 28.07.2020 09:12:47
294 Fenten - Teichert 01592/20/150 28.07.2020 09:12:47
295 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/286 28.07.2020 09:12:47
296 Team Uelsen 01831/20/276 28.07.2020 09:12:48
297 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/403 28.07.2020 09:12:49
298 Flying Dreams 02799/20/1939 28.07.2020 09:12:49
299 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/587 28.07.2020 09:12:49
300 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/558 28.07.2020 09:12:49
301 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/78 28.07.2020 09:12:50
302 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/130 28.07.2020 09:12:50
303 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/828 28.07.2020 09:12:51
304 Salmen Antonius 04897/20/1102 28.07.2020 09:12:51
305 Fam. Petschuch 09655/20/282 28.07.2020 09:12:52
306 Team Lennesegler 0278/20/51 28.07.2020 09:12:52
307 Team Witten / Wilsum 08483/20/220 28.07.2020 09:12:52
308 Team Leverkusen 03332/20/150 28.07.2020 09:12:52
309 Wienekamp Hermann 02513/20/313 28.07.2020 09:12:53
310 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555267 28.07.2020 09:12:53
311 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/368 28.07.2020 09:12:54
312 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1062 28.07.2020 09:12:54
313 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582939 28.07.2020 09:12:54
314 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/82 28.07.2020 09:12:54
315 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/170 28.07.2020 09:12:54
316 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/566 28.07.2020 09:12:55
317 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 0369/20/870 28.07.2020 09:12:55
318 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1086 28.07.2020 09:12:55
319 SG STOCK 04273/20/516 28.07.2020 09:12:56
320 Club Waldmann 03844/20/106 28.07.2020 09:12:57
321 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/903 28.07.2020 09:12:57
322 Team Kalle 0968/20/555 28.07.2020 09:12:57
323 Team Mittelhessen 04455/20/1471 28.07.2020 09:12:58
324 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/84 28.07.2020 09:12:58
325 Team Red - Bull 070/20/90 28.07.2020 09:12:58
326 Team Demko 06209/20/102 28.07.2020 09:12:58
327 Flossmann K.H. 04320/20/397 28.07.2020 09:12:59
328 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 03492/20/200 28.07.2020 09:12:59
329 Fam. Petschuch 09655/20/281 28.07.2020 09:13:00
330 Team Würzburg 06573/20/410 28.07.2020 09:13:00
331 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/52 28.07.2020 09:13:00
332 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1139 28.07.2020 09:13:00
333 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/112 28.07.2020 09:13:01
334 Team Würzburg 04/20/521 28.07.2020 09:13:01
335 Fey Thomas 09659/20/323 28.07.2020 09:13:01
336 Team Aulatal 07897/20/13 28.07.2020 09:13:03
337 Alther Uwe 05630/20/782 28.07.2020 09:13:03
338 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583148 28.07.2020 09:13:03
339 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1478 28.07.2020 09:13:04
340 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1087 28.07.2020 09:13:04
341 Dream Team Club 01831/20/78 28.07.2020 09:13:05
342 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/186 28.07.2020 09:13:05
343 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/261 28.07.2020 09:13:05
344 Team Chasslla 04639/20/005 28.07.2020 09:13:05
345 Claudia Schwarm 05425/20/828 28.07.2020 09:13:05
346 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1065 28.07.2020 09:13:06
347 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/173 28.07.2020 09:13:06
348 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091664 28.07.2020 09:13:06
349 Team Falkseh 05674/20/241 28.07.2020 09:13:06
350 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/239 28.07.2020 09:13:08
351 Team Naumann 01219/20/272 28.07.2020 09:13:09
352 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/33 28.07.2020 09:13:09
353 Felgenhauer J + U 04707/20/76 28.07.2020 09:13:09
354 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/463 28.07.2020 09:13:10
355 SG STOCK 04273/20/538 28.07.2020 09:13:10
356 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1439 28.07.2020 09:13:11
357 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/69 28.07.2020 09:13:12
358 Blink 182 07069/20/311 28.07.2020 09:13:12
359 Team Schweden 08813/20/122 28.07.2020 09:13:12
360 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1090 28.07.2020 09:13:13
361 Team PS 06496/20/106 28.07.2020 09:13:13
362 Kelly 07274/20/28 28.07.2020 09:13:13
363 Schneider PMC 08340/20/536 28.07.2020 09:13:13
364 Team Kalle 08203/20/130 28.07.2020 09:13:13
365 Mijlof Albert NL 20/1068184 28.07.2020 09:13:14
366 Team Menrath 04707/20/153 28.07.2020 09:13:14
367 ID:4F13ECEB 28.07.2020 09:13:14
368 Brohme Lars 03319/20/198 28.07.2020 09:13:15
369 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/68 28.07.2020 09:13:15
370 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1343 28.07.2020 09:13:17
371 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/613 28.07.2020 09:13:17
372 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/946 28.07.2020 09:13:20
373 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 09659/20/29 28.07.2020 09:13:20
374 Team Tit 06336/20/697 28.07.2020 09:13:20
375 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/112 28.07.2020 09:13:22
376 Claus - Mülheim an der Ruhr 01592/20/173 28.07.2020 09:13:23
377 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1312 28.07.2020 09:13:24
378 Team Uelsen 01831/20/198 28.07.2020 09:13:25
379 Team Mennen 01553/20/1120 28.07.2020 09:13:26
380 Team Falkseh 05674/20/254 28.07.2020 09:13:27
381 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/61 28.07.2020 09:13:32
382 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/2 28.07.2020 09:13:33
383 Team Lindenhof 01726/20/265 28.07.2020 09:13:33
384 Team Emsland 02717/20/409 28.07.2020 09:13:36
385 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5095743 28.07.2020 09:13:36
386 Columba 09205/20/1469 28.07.2020 09:13:37
387 Korte Joe 08988/20/271 28.07.2020 09:13:37
388 2 Gute Freunde 070/20/81 28.07.2020 09:13:38
389 Team Ebert 7 Gärtner 01219/20/205 28.07.2020 09:13:39
390 Team Schweden 08813/20/126 28.07.2020 09:13:40
391 Team Chasslla 04639/20/18 28.07.2020 09:13:41
392 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/141 28.07.2020 09:13:41
393 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/785 28.07.2020 09:13:43
394 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/353 28.07.2020 09:13:47
395 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/628 28.07.2020 09:13:49
396 Schleuse 3 0563/20/544 28.07.2020 09:13:49
397 Team Happiness 09618/20/704 28.07.2020 09:13:50
398 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/184 28.07.2020 09:13:51
399 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/67 28.07.2020 09:13:51
400 Tim Isenbügel 08213/20/22 28.07.2020 09:13:51
401 Team Wetschaftstal 06921/20/644 28.07.2020 09:13:52
402 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/509 28.07.2020 09:13:52
403 Team GOUDE DUIF 04087/20/1045 28.07.2020 09:13:54
404 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1208 28.07.2020 09:13:54
405 Eidam Jens 01073/20/248 28.07.2020 09:13:54
406 Dersch Becker 06921/20/673 28.07.2020 09:13:54
407 Dream Team Club 02717/20/421 28.07.2020 09:13:56
408 Dream Team Club 0900/20/786 28.07.2020 09:13:57
409 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/433 28.07.2020 09:13:57
410 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/234 28.07.2020 09:13:57
411 Team Tit 06336/20/873 28.07.2020 09:13:58
412 Team Essen 0952/20/134 28.07.2020 09:13:58
413 Sell Willi 0520/20/908 28.07.2020 09:14:00
414 Team Uelsen 01831/20/192 28.07.2020 09:14:01
415 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/964 28.07.2020 09:14:01
416 Düssel - Team 06967/20/178 28.07.2020 09:14:01
417 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/219 28.07.2020 09:14:02
418 Team Missunde 0824/20/215 28.07.2020 09:14:02
419 Röder Erhard 02317/20/505 28.07.2020 09:14:03
420 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/148 28.07.2020 09:14:03
421 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/203 28.07.2020 09:14:04
422 Rost - Hennecke 03583/20/552 28.07.2020 09:14:05
423 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1150 28.07.2020 09:14:06
424 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/854 28.07.2020 09:14:08
425 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1582927 28.07.2020 09:14:08
426 Zierenberger Kids 02799/20/1969 28.07.2020 09:14:10
427 Fun Team NL 20/1074885 28.07.2020 09:14:11
428 Team Uelsen 0900/20/540 28.07.2020 09:14:12
429 Malorny Christel 03582/20/273 28.07.2020 09:14:12
430 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/106 28.07.2020 09:14:12
431 Team Witten / Wilsum NL 20/1145661 28.07.2020 09:14:13
432 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/13 28.07.2020 09:14:14
433 Team New Generation 01281/20/91 28.07.2020 09:14:14
434 Team RV Lengerich 06286/20/471 28.07.2020 09:14:15
435 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752494 28.07.2020 09:14:15
436 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/890 28.07.2020 09:14:15
437 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/465 28.07.2020 09:14:16
438 Team Sylt 2000 Fuschera 08345/20/950 28.07.2020 09:14:16
439 Columba 09205/20/1461 28.07.2020 09:14:18
440 SG Ludwig 03191/20/2023 28.07.2020 09:14:18
441 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/172 28.07.2020 09:14:18
442 Mimberg A + P + L 06837/20/114 28.07.2020 09:14:20
443 Club Waldmann 07611/20/602 28.07.2020 09:14:23
444 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/114 28.07.2020 09:14:23
445 Team Kappen 01873/20/516 28.07.2020 09:14:23
446 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/105 28.07.2020 09:14:25
447 Arend Visser NL 20/1201967 28.07.2020 09:14:25
448 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091663 28.07.2020 09:14:25
449 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1055 28.07.2020 09:14:27
450 Fi - Ni - Mi 02472/20/587 28.07.2020 09:14:27
451 Bäumker Heinz 06544/20/1201 28.07.2020 09:14:27
452 Team Happiness 09618/20/701 28.07.2020 09:14:29
453 Schwalbe 0717 0717/20/1973 28.07.2020 09:14:29
454 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03265/20/150 28.07.2020 09:14:31
455 BM + EB 04949/20/186 28.07.2020 09:14:31
456 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1406 28.07.2020 09:14:32
457 Team Demko 01345/20/29 28.07.2020 09:14:33
458 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/366 28.07.2020 09:14:36
459 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/20/245 28.07.2020 09:14:36
460 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/144 28.07.2020 09:14:38
461 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1509 28.07.2020 09:14:38
462 Gilch Heinrich 07892/20/501 28.07.2020 09:14:38
463 SG Koch - Rüsing 06088/20/117 28.07.2020 09:14:40
464 Team Falkseh 05674/20/253 28.07.2020 09:14:40
465 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/959 28.07.2020 09:14:42
466 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/463 28.07.2020 09:14:44
467 Team Söhreflieger 04132/20/528 28.07.2020 09:14:46
468 Düssel - Team 03876/20/67 28.07.2020 09:14:47
469 Stork Axel 06325/20/691 28.07.2020 09:14:48
470 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/310 28.07.2020 09:14:49
471 Quader Dieter 0108/20/966 28.07.2020 09:14:50
472 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084713 28.07.2020 09:14:52
473 SG Koch - Rüsing 08820/20/424 28.07.2020 09:14:52
474 Team Mecklenburg 04195/20/620 28.07.2020 09:14:53
475 King Klok NL 20/1146369 28.07.2020 09:14:54
476 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/496 28.07.2020 09:14:56
477 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1127 28.07.2020 09:14:56
478 Wallraff Marion 06967/20/311 28.07.2020 09:14:57
479 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/126 28.07.2020 09:14:57
480 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/423 28.07.2020 09:15:03
481 Sonst Heinz Josef 02961/20/118 28.07.2020 09:15:05
482 Team Ferdi 093/20/35 28.07.2020 09:15:05
483 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5109982 28.07.2020 09:15:07
484 FYCZAK 0810/20/47 28.07.2020 09:15:09
485 VÄRLSCHE - TRESEL 03708/20/598 28.07.2020 09:15:11
486 Team NicoKlaus 08659/20/746 28.07.2020 09:15:13
487 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/422 28.07.2020 09:15:16
488 Team Flitzer Blitzer 0893/20/532 28.07.2020 09:15:19
489 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/815 28.07.2020 09:15:21
490 Team Böspe 0338/20/67 28.07.2020 09:15:22
491 Altenahr 23.55 02964/20/324 28.07.2020 09:15:23
492 Team Würzburg 06573/20/423 28.07.2020 09:15:24
493 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/912 28.07.2020 09:15:24
494 Team Pigeon - Kings 0839/20/59 28.07.2020 09:15:24
495 Schneeloch 01154/20/309 28.07.2020 09:15:25
496 HUMANO 03708/20/81 28.07.2020 09:15:27
497 Koevoets Peter NL 20/1582916 28.07.2020 09:15:28
498 Düssel - Team 03876/20/23 28.07.2020 09:15:28
499 Welters, Pohl & Krüger 01526/20/1343 28.07.2020 09:15:30
500 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/364 28.07.2020 09:15:30
501 Team Air Pirates 08288/20/188 28.07.2020 09:15:33
502 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/288 28.07.2020 09:15:33
503 Team Böspe 0338/20/72 28.07.2020 09:15:34
504 Rieger Detlef 02638/20/852 28.07.2020 09:15:34
505 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/288 28.07.2020 09:15:35
506 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/262 28.07.2020 09:15:36
507 Alther Uwe 05630/20/765 28.07.2020 09:15:36
508 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/609 28.07.2020 09:15:37
509 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/067 28.07.2020 09:15:37
510 Team Kappen 01873/20/507 28.07.2020 09:15:38
511 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/482 28.07.2020 09:15:38
512 Zantow-Fiedler 08131/20/364 28.07.2020 09:15:39
513 Team Emsland 07259/20/275 28.07.2020 09:15:39
514 Team Flitzer Blitzer 03833/20/56 28.07.2020 09:15:40
515 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1319 28.07.2020 09:15:40
516 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/545 28.07.2020 09:15:40
517 Emde - Engelbracht 05677/20/185 28.07.2020 09:15:42
518 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/78 28.07.2020 09:15:42
519 Columba 09205/20/1001 28.07.2020 09:15:42
520 Team Reiselust 070/20/870 28.07.2020 09:15:44
521 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/531 28.07.2020 09:15:45
522 Paul J & E 03219/20/1379 28.07.2020 09:15:46
523 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/642 28.07.2020 09:15:47
524 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/121 28.07.2020 09:15:48
525 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/289 28.07.2020 09:15:48
526 Eidam Jens 01073/20/260 28.07.2020 09:15:48
527 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/921 28.07.2020 09:15:49
528 Brohme Lars 03319/20/193 28.07.2020 09:15:50
529 Team Eimelrod 05677/20/194 28.07.2020 09:15:50
530 Team Kappen 01873/20/509 28.07.2020 09:15:50
531 Lucky Looser 04391/20/862 28.07.2020 09:15:51
532 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/148 28.07.2020 09:15:51
533 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/641 28.07.2020 09:15:52
534 Wolterink G. 0900/20/528 28.07.2020 09:15:52
535 Team Habicht 05677/20/225 28.07.2020 09:15:53
536 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203216 28.07.2020 09:15:53
537 Team GOUDE DUIF 06921/20/475 28.07.2020 09:15:53
538 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/288 28.07.2020 09:15:53
539 Mimberg A + P + L 03223/20/656 28.07.2020 09:15:53
540 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/112 28.07.2020 09:15:54
541 Schneeloch 01154/20/310 28.07.2020 09:15:54
542 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/183 28.07.2020 09:15:55
543 Huchthausen Rolf 01626/20/1217 28.07.2020 09:15:55
544 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/964 28.07.2020 09:15:55
545 De Brabantse Wal NL 20/1583149 28.07.2020 09:15:55
546 Borker Hubert 07259/20/280 28.07.2020 09:15:56
547 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/541 28.07.2020 09:15:57
548 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1130 28.07.2020 09:15:57
549 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/14 28.07.2020 09:15:58
550 Team Happiness 09210/20/231 28.07.2020 09:15:58
551 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/142 28.07.2020 09:15:59
552 Team Witten / Wilsum NL 20/1145628 28.07.2020 09:16:00
553 Schneeloch 01154/20/307 28.07.2020 09:16:01
554 Korte Joe 01439/20/47 28.07.2020 09:16:03
555 Team Mecklenburg 09889/20/002 28.07.2020 09:16:03
556 SG Altmiks/Berhorst 02430/20/736 28.07.2020 09:16:06
557 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/767 28.07.2020 09:16:08
558 Schmidt Martin 09844/20/85 28.07.2020 09:16:08
559 Team Sylt 2000 Fenten 01592/20/99 28.07.2020 09:16:09
560 SG Nickel + Schulz + L + J. 03394/20/1140 28.07.2020 09:16:10
561 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/548 28.07.2020 09:16:15
562 Jähnel Roy 03005/20/904 28.07.2020 09:16:17
563 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/318 28.07.2020 09:16:17
564 Team IVO 08554/20/1271 28.07.2020 09:16:27
565 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/955 28.07.2020 09:16:28
566 ID:4F13EF44 28.07.2020 09:16:29
567 Team Böspe 0338/20/66 28.07.2020 09:16:30
568 Team Sylt 2000 Martin Tamsel 03443/20/703 28.07.2020 09:16:32
569 Team Kappen 01873/20/504 28.07.2020 09:16:35
570 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/80 28.07.2020 09:16:38
571 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 06107/20/667 28.07.2020 09:16:40
572 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/801 28.07.2020 09:16:44
573 Korte Joe 08988/20/265 28.07.2020 09:16:44
574 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/746 28.07.2020 09:16:44
575 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/312 28.07.2020 09:16:45
576 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/21 28.07.2020 09:16:46
577 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 011/20/256 28.07.2020 09:16:48
578 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/502 28.07.2020 09:16:49
579 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1145433 28.07.2020 09:16:51
580 Maters Michael 01979/20/451 28.07.2020 09:16:51
581 Jahn Jürgen 04992/20/990 28.07.2020 09:16:51
582 Team Happiness 09618/20/707 28.07.2020 09:16:53
583 Team NicoKlaus 08718/20/803 28.07.2020 09:16:55
584 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/293 28.07.2020 09:16:57
585 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/3736 28.07.2020 09:17:00
586 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/202 28.07.2020 09:17:02
587 Team Naumann 09416/20/181 28.07.2020 09:17:04
588 Team Lennesegler 0358/20/363 28.07.2020 09:17:07
589 Emde - Gerbeth 05677/20/187 28.07.2020 09:17:07
590 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/249 28.07.2020 09:17:07
591 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/196 28.07.2020 09:17:09
592 Altenahr 23.55 01284/20/190 28.07.2020 09:17:10
593 Böhles Manfred 05790/20/1123 28.07.2020 09:17:11
594 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/565 28.07.2020 09:17:13
595 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/437 28.07.2020 09:17:14
596 Louwes H. H. NL 20/1084717 28.07.2020 09:17:17
597 Rausch Edwin 07039/20/1781 28.07.2020 09:17:19
598 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/556 28.07.2020 09:17:19
599 Team Lennesegler 06974/20/704 28.07.2020 09:17:20
600 Schuppener 05825/20/961 28.07.2020 09:17:20
601 Team Würzburg 06573/20/316 28.07.2020 09:17:21
602 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/630 28.07.2020 09:17:22
603 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 0755/20/545 28.07.2020 09:17:25
604 Flying Dreams 02799/20/2022 28.07.2020 09:17:26
605 Team Mecklenburg 01158/20/006 28.07.2020 09:17:27
606 Axer Heinz 06799/20/021 28.07.2020 09:17:28
607 Thun Walter 04939/20/2045 28.07.2020 09:17:33
608 Team Heidjer 2010 01182/20/239 28.07.2020 09:17:34
609 Team Würzburg 04/20/522 28.07.2020 09:17:35
610 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/478 28.07.2020 09:17:41
611 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/341 28.07.2020 09:17:49
612 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/335 28.07.2020 09:17:57
613 INN - Team 06967/20/185 28.07.2020 09:18:00
614 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/396 28.07.2020 09:18:01
615 Korte Joe 08988/20/262 28.07.2020 09:18:03
616 ALTER SCHWEDE 01037/20/340 28.07.2020 09:18:04
617 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 03847/20/81 28.07.2020 09:18:05
618 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/188 28.07.2020 09:18:07
619 Team Würzburg 06573/20/312 28.07.2020 09:18:09
620 Team Sylt 2000 Becker Dietmar 03801/20/185 28.07.2020 09:18:11
621 Hoppe / Stange 09922/20/151 28.07.2020 09:18:13
622 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/928 28.07.2020 09:18:13
623 Team Derby Halkidiki 0254/20/362 28.07.2020 09:18:15
624 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/290 28.07.2020 09:18:18
625 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/960 28.07.2020 09:18:25
626 SG Birkenbach J. + G. 07039/20/1136 28.07.2020 09:18:27
627 Team Happiness 09210/20/249 28.07.2020 09:18:27
628 Team Warzenbach 04450/20/331 28.07.2020 09:18:38
629 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/649 28.07.2020 09:18:38
630 HERENO 03708/20/85 28.07.2020 09:18:47
631 Salmen Antonius 04897/20/1101 28.07.2020 09:18:48
632 Team Pigeon - Kings NL 20/1269517 28.07.2020 09:18:54
633 Gärtner 01219/20/156 28.07.2020 09:18:57
634 Team Aulatal 08554/20/1347 28.07.2020 09:18:58
635 Schütte A. + N. Schütte 04074/20/526 28.07.2020 09:18:58
636 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/244 28.07.2020 09:18:59
637 Nakott Ludwig 0222/20/1636 28.07.2020 09:19:01
638 Witzel CH & R 04992/20/910 28.07.2020 09:19:03
639 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/504 28.07.2020 09:19:06
640 Team Tit 06336/20/644 28.07.2020 09:19:07
641 Team Borussia 04052/20/84 28.07.2020 09:19:07
642 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/38 28.07.2020 09:19:07
643 Team Wirsinddiegeilstenhier 03944/20/924 28.07.2020 09:19:07
644 Team PS 06496/20/352 28.07.2020 09:19:07
645 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/1077 28.07.2020 09:19:09
646 Columba 09205/20/1014 28.07.2020 09:19:11
647 Schneider PMC 08340/20/492 28.07.2020 09:19:12
648 Schmidt - Ronsdorf 0100/20/881 28.07.2020 09:19:13
649 Team Menrath NL/20/1704379 28.07.2020 09:19:13
650 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/599 28.07.2020 09:19:15
651 Böke Jürgen 08852/20/62 28.07.2020 09:19:18
652 HOME 0260/20/137 28.07.2020 09:19:20
653 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/663 28.07.2020 09:19:20
654 Möller Andreas 03391/20/575 28.07.2020 09:19:21
655 Team Linde 06921/20/646 28.07.2020 09:19:23
656 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/478 28.07.2020 09:19:23
657 Reese Friedhelm 09844/20/32 28.07.2020 09:19:26
658 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/955 28.07.2020 09:19:27
659 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/468 28.07.2020 09:19:29
660 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/961 28.07.2020 09:19:31
661 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752493 28.07.2020 09:19:38
662 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1151 28.07.2020 09:19:39
663 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/255 28.07.2020 09:19:44
664 Draudt Rolf + Marianne 07726/20/585 28.07.2020 09:19:49
665 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/175 28.07.2020 09:19:52
666 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/131 28.07.2020 09:19:54
667 INN - Team 02799/20/1971 28.07.2020 09:19:55
668 Buschau Ortwin 08503/20/263 28.07.2020 09:19:56
669 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1340 28.07.2020 09:19:57
670 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/465 28.07.2020 09:19:57
671 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1404 28.07.2020 09:19:58
672 Team Sylt - Rolf Reinhard 06599/20/2244 28.07.2020 09:19:59
673 Team GOUDE DUIF 04320/20/626 28.07.2020 09:20:00
674 Korte Joe 08988/20/269 28.07.2020 09:20:00
675 Team Lefarth 06974/20/842 28.07.2020 09:20:01
676 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/181 28.07.2020 09:20:01
677 Blink 182 03191/20/2014 28.07.2020 09:20:02
678 Team Warzenbach 04087/20/1280 28.07.2020 09:20:02
679 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/169 28.07.2020 09:20:03
680 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 06343/20/117 28.07.2020 09:20:03
681 Payk Waldemar 08483/20/218 28.07.2020 09:20:05
682 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/150 28.07.2020 09:20:05
683 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2415 28.07.2020 09:20:06
684 Looping - Lonie 070/20/33 28.07.2020 09:20:06
685 Nakott Ludwig 02342/20/599 28.07.2020 09:20:06
686 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/371 28.07.2020 09:20:07
687 Team Schweden 08813/20/147 28.07.2020 09:20:08
688 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555235 28.07.2020 09:20:08
689 Wolterink G. 0900/20/529 28.07.2020 09:20:10
690 Team Montagsrunde 08695/20/1123 28.07.2020 09:20:11
691 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/104 28.07.2020 09:20:11
692 Team Grafensteiner 0634/20/305 28.07.2020 09:20:11
693 Müller - Helsberg 0100/20/3451 28.07.2020 09:20:13
694 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/687 28.07.2020 09:20:14
695 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/405 28.07.2020 09:20:14
696 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/39 28.07.2020 09:20:15
697 Team IVO 08554/20/1264 28.07.2020 09:20:15
698 Flossmann K.H. 08503/20/285 28.07.2020 09:20:16
699 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/372 28.07.2020 09:20:17
700 SG Heuwes Rheine 01879/20/258 28.07.2020 09:20:18
701 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03559/20/301 28.07.2020 09:20:18
702 Team Betziesdorf 02472/020/953 28.07.2020 09:20:19
703 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 03492/20/192 28.07.2020 09:20:19
704 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1382 28.07.2020 09:20:20
705 Fun Team NL 20/1085414 28.07.2020 09:20:20
706 Marx Bernd 07726/20/576 28.07.2020 09:20:21
707 Maters Michael 01979/20/444 28.07.2020 09:20:21
708 Newerla 06914/20/70 28.07.2020 09:20:21
709 Müller Beate + Siggi 04401/20/482 28.07.2020 09:20:22
710 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/428 28.07.2020 09:20:23
711 Schneider PMC 08340/20/487 28.07.2020 09:20:24
712 Team Wetschaftstal 08694/20/1158 28.07.2020 09:20:24
713 Team Habicht 05677/20/248 28.07.2020 09:20:24
714 Paul J & E 03219/20/1378 28.07.2020 09:20:25
715 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/117 28.07.2020 09:20:26
716 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/127 28.07.2020 09:20:26
717 Düssel - Team 06967/20/316 28.07.2020 09:20:27
718 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/265 28.07.2020 09:20:28
719 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/545 28.07.2020 09:20:29
720 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/2003 28.07.2020 09:20:30
721 Team TARA 0100/20/646 28.07.2020 09:20:30
722 Columba 09205/20/1472 28.07.2020 09:20:31
723 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/11 28.07.2020 09:20:32
724 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/546 28.07.2020 09:20:34
725 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/534 28.07.2020 09:20:35
726 Lüther Hermann 02430/20/790 28.07.2020 09:20:35
727 Korte Joe 08988/20/261 28.07.2020 09:20:35
728 Nowak Heinrich 07572/20/726 28.07.2020 09:20:36
729 Team Demko 01345/20/28 28.07.2020 09:20:37
730 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 02739/20/956 28.07.2020 09:20:37
731 Team Nachts um 3 02472/20/960 28.07.2020 09:20:37
732 ERGEMÜ 0563/20/543 28.07.2020 09:20:38
733 Team Molli 03139/20/643 28.07.2020 09:20:38
734 HUMANO 03708/20/597 28.07.2020 09:20:40
735 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/124 28.07.2020 09:20:42
736 Greife + Baczewski 02665/20/2071 28.07.2020 09:20:42
737 Team Sylt 2000 Schubring 0441/20/009 28.07.2020 09:20:44
738 Team Kappen 01873/20/513 28.07.2020 09:20:45
739 Fun Team NL 20/1074737 28.07.2020 09:20:46
740 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/92 28.07.2020 09:20:46
741 Schreier Franz 01030/20/102 28.07.2020 09:20:46
742 Team Schmitz 08650/20/226 28.07.2020 09:20:48
743 Team TARA 0100/20/647 28.07.2020 09:20:48
744 SG Eschenberg 06967/20/148 28.07.2020 09:20:48
745 Team Kappen 01873/20/512 28.07.2020 09:20:49
746 Nakott Ludwig 01125/20/1082 28.07.2020 09:20:50
747 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1403 28.07.2020 09:20:50
748 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/7 28.07.2020 09:20:50
749 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/190 28.07.2020 09:20:53
750 One Loft Race Team Spieker 06599/20/2414 28.07.2020 09:20:53
751 Team Dersch - Gnittka 06921/20/643 28.07.2020 09:20:54
752 Team Tempo Heiden 01465/20/214 28.07.2020 09:20:54
753 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/636 28.07.2020 09:20:55
754 Team Chasslla 0451/20/18 28.07.2020 09:20:55
755 Dream Team Club 0900/20/523 28.07.2020 09:20:55
756 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/150 28.07.2020 09:20:56
757 Kelly 07274/20/66 28.07.2020 09:20:57
758 Team Würzburg 04/20/507 28.07.2020 09:20:57
759 Suski Dariusz 03219/20/1721 28.07.2020 09:20:58
760 Team Sylt 2000 Held 0514/20/603 28.07.2020 09:20:58
761 Club Waldmann 03759/20/470 28.07.2020 09:20:58
762 Team Werden H + E van Hall 0955/20/43 28.07.2020 09:20:59
763 Team Mennen 01553/20/1055 28.07.2020 09:20:59
764 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/503 28.07.2020 09:20:59
765 Team Barlo 09509/20/1396 28.07.2020 09:21:00
766 GERONIMO NL 20/1588787 28.07.2020 09:21:00
767 HUMANO 0507/20/41 28.07.2020 09:21:01
768 Hilsmann Elke 0717/20/1611 28.07.2020 09:21:01
769 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/128 28.07.2020 09:21:02
770 Die Wilden 5 06678/20/787 28.07.2020 09:21:02
771 Dream Team Club 02717/20/405 28.07.2020 09:21:02
772 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1074 28.07.2020 09:21:02
773 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2445 28.07.2020 09:21:02
774 Team Heidjer 2010 02125/20/290 28.07.2020 09:21:03
775 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/246 28.07.2020 09:21:04
776 HAIN 02651/20/753 28.07.2020 09:21:05
777 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 06318/20/77 28.07.2020 09:21:05
778 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/319 28.07.2020 09:21:05
779 Tim Grania 01063/20/1739 28.07.2020 09:21:06
780 SG Simon "Piep" 08694/20/1165 28.07.2020 09:21:06
781 Müller - Helsberg 06411/20/98 28.07.2020 09:21:06
782 Looping - Lonie 070/20/75 28.07.2020 09:21:07
783 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/304 28.07.2020 09:21:07
784 Team Sylt 2000 H.-J. Hallmann 03801/20/179 28.07.2020 09:21:07
785 HERENO 03708/20/83 28.07.2020 09:21:07
786 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/425 28.07.2020 09:21:07
787 Brohme Lars 03319/20/191 28.07.2020 09:21:08
788 Team Knierim + August + Kraus 03568/20/621 28.07.2020 09:21:09
789 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/320 28.07.2020 09:21:09
790 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/52 28.07.2020 09:21:10
791 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/360 28.07.2020 09:21:10
792 Team Reiselust 070/20/177 28.07.2020 09:21:10
793 Team Heimbach, Stemprock 04117/20/144 28.07.2020 09:21:10
794 Tollniek Peter 0100/20/962 28.07.2020 09:21:10
795 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/912 28.07.2020 09:21:10
796 Team IVO 08554/20/1256 28.07.2020 09:21:11
797 Schneider PMC 08340/20/457 28.07.2020 09:21:12
798 Lucky Looser 06967/20/182 28.07.2020 09:21:12
799 MAX + MORITZ 08874/20/143 28.07.2020 09:21:12
800 Team Happiness 09210/20/255 28.07.2020 09:21:12
801 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 05622/20/73 28.07.2020 09:21:12
802 Hobelmann Meik 03460/20/111 28.07.2020 09:21:12
803 Team Betziesdorf 03269/20/1346 28.07.2020 09:21:14
804 Team Horst / Schwalm 09460/20/2442 28.07.2020 09:21:14
805 Team Habicht 05677/20/231 28.07.2020 09:21:14
806 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/464 28.07.2020 09:21:15
807 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/404 28.07.2020 09:21:16
808 Team Habicht 05677/20/245 28.07.2020 09:21:16
809 BM + EB 06336/20/868 28.07.2020 09:21:16
810 Fun Team NL 20/1074731 28.07.2020 09:21:17
811 Rdzanek Hans Dieter 08503/20/6 28.07.2020 09:21:17
812 Möllerhaus Josef 070/20/161 28.07.2020 09:21:17
813 Heck K. + I. 06921/20/755 28.07.2020 09:21:17
814 Team Sylt 2000 Fricke/Lübbert 02917/20/171 28.07.2020 09:21:18
815 M. Oude Boijink NL 20/1145775 28.07.2020 09:21:18
816 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/772 28.07.2020 09:21:19
817 Team Heidjer 2010 04074/20/302 28.07.2020 09:21:19
818 Team Oberhausen 0327/20/564 28.07.2020 09:21:19
819 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/317 28.07.2020 09:21:20
820 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/942 28.07.2020 09:21:20
821 Team Sylt 2000 Bußmann 06286/20/277 28.07.2020 09:21:21
822 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/935 28.07.2020 09:21:21
823 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/315 28.07.2020 09:21:22
824 Team Grenzvliegers-Langeveen NL 20/1146364 28.07.2020 09:21:22
825 Gülink 01831/20/275 28.07.2020 09:21:22
826 Team Mittelhessen 02472/20/957 28.07.2020 09:21:22
827 Bayerwaldfreunde 03220/20/210 28.07.2020 09:21:22
828 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/467 28.07.2020 09:21:22
829 Team Naumann 09416/20/163 28.07.2020 09:21:23
830 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/588 28.07.2020 09:21:23
831 Alther Uwe 05630/20/745 28.07.2020 09:21:23
832 Zager W. + I 02573/20/405 28.07.2020 09:21:24
833 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/199 28.07.2020 09:21:24
834 Bleuel 07039/20/1366 28.07.2020 09:21:24
835 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1091 28.07.2020 09:21:25
836 Newerla 06914/20/72 28.07.2020 09:21:27
837 Team Veldhausen 03581/20/610 28.07.2020 09:21:27
838 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1307 28.07.2020 09:21:27
839 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/771 28.07.2020 09:21:27
840 Team SCHEDDEBROCK 02029/20/84 28.07.2020 09:21:27
841 Team Schweden 08813/20/135 28.07.2020 09:21:27
842 Team Demko 06209/20/35 28.07.2020 09:21:28
843 HAIN 02651/20/756 28.07.2020 09:21:29
844 Hallmann H. - J. 03801/20/172 28.07.2020 09:21:29
845 Team Chasslla 04132/20/503 28.07.2020 09:21:30
846 Wiegand + Meissner 07069/20/315 28.07.2020 09:21:30
847 Team Sylt 2000 Fleschenberg-Wo 06278/20/77 28.07.2020 09:21:30
848 Team Emma & Pia 0425/20/704 28.07.2020 09:21:30
849 Jürgen + Ditmar 03876/20/22 28.07.2020 09:21:32
850 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 03581/20/611 28.07.2020 09:21:32
851 Team Unter uns Rhade 0338/20/266 28.07.2020 09:21:32
852 Team Eimelrod 05633/20/203 28.07.2020 09:21:32
853 Team Eimelrod 05677/20/196 28.07.2020 09:21:32
854 Team Klaus & Alfons Huneck 06336/20/658 28.07.2020 09:21:33
855 Team Würzburg 04/20/502 28.07.2020 09:21:34
856 Müller Gabi 0849/20/172 28.07.2020 09:21:34
857 Team Waldeck 2 Ute + Helmut pr 01288/20/229 28.07.2020 09:21:34
858 Team Ferdi 093/20/59 28.07.2020 09:21:35
859 Bayerwaldfreunde 05600/20/1167 28.07.2020 09:21:35
860 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/542 28.07.2020 09:21:36
861 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/68 28.07.2020 09:21:36
862 Team Montagsrunde 06319/20/694 28.07.2020 09:21:36
863 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145629 28.07.2020 09:21:37
864 Tim Grania 01063/20/1762 28.07.2020 09:21:37
865 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 01811/20/1532 28.07.2020 09:21:39
866 Stork Axel 06325/20/718 28.07.2020 09:21:40
867 Schwartke Andreas 02638/20/867 28.07.2020 09:21:43
868 Team Krü. Wo. 03675/20/1283 28.07.2020 09:21:43
869 Team Witten / Wilsum 08483/20/219 28.07.2020 09:21:44
870 Bleuel 07039/20/1367 28.07.2020 09:21:44
871 Looping - Lonie 070/20/46 28.07.2020 09:21:46
872 Bartels Christof 0494/20/1472 28.07.2020 09:21:47
873 GERONIMO NL 20/1588785 28.07.2020 09:21:49
874 Team Montagsrunde 03492/20/190 28.07.2020 09:21:50
875 Woitalla Klaus 01124/20/522 28.07.2020 09:21:50
876 Club 90 Hacker, Rupert 05240/20/407 28.07.2020 09:21:52
877 Kellerwaldflieger 02099/20/561 28.07.2020 09:21:53
878 Team Falkseh 05674/20/248 28.07.2020 09:21:57
879 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 02739/20/292 28.07.2020 09:21:57
880 Stemprock Hans Jörg 03250/20/128 28.07.2020 09:21:58
881 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/57 28.07.2020 09:21:58
882 Pieper Norbert 04391/20/53 28.07.2020 09:22:01
883 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 2 07200/20/511 28.07.2020 09:22:03
884 Dr. med. Ohnesorge Willi 03405/20/197 28.07.2020 09:22:04
885 Club Waldmann 03844/20/104 28.07.2020 09:22:07
886 " Onkel - Rosi " 09618/20/242 28.07.2020 09:22:14
887 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1408 28.07.2020 09:22:14
888 Höing Rudi 09509/20/1314 28.07.2020 09:22:15
889 Team Otten - Damm Lengerich 0432/20/550 28.07.2020 09:22:17
890 Müller Beate + Siggi 04401/20/470 28.07.2020 09:22:20
891 Flick Hanno 01882/20/177 28.07.2020 09:22:26
892 Team Essen 0952/20/139 28.07.2020 09:22:36
893 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 0432/20/552 28.07.2020 09:22:36
894 Team "Walter 500" 08717/20/63 28.07.2020 09:22:37
895 Alther Uwe 05630/20/762 28.07.2020 09:22:37
896 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/120 28.07.2020 09:22:42
897 Flying Höppers 05677/20/496 28.07.2020 09:22:47
898 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/427 28.07.2020 09:22:48
899 Team Schweden 08813/20/156 28.07.2020 09:22:49
900 Team Veldhausen 02717/20/684 28.07.2020 09:22:50
901 Team Tempo Heiden 02802/20/22 28.07.2020 09:22:51
902 Team New Generation 01281/20/92 28.07.2020 09:22:51
903 Team RV Lengerich 04368/20/419 28.07.2020 09:22:53
904 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145616 28.07.2020 09:22:58
905 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091635 28.07.2020 09:23:00
906 Team HUME 04707/20/186 28.07.2020 09:23:02
907 Lucky Looser 07340/20/91 28.07.2020 09:23:02
908 Huchthausen Rolf 09021/20/901 28.07.2020 09:23:02
909 Team RV Lengerich 0657/20/397 28.07.2020 09:23:02
910 Team "Walter 500" 05553/20/323 28.07.2020 09:23:03
911 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/408 28.07.2020 09:23:03
912 Korte Joe 08988/20/270 28.07.2020 09:23:05
913 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751272 28.07.2020 09:23:06
914 Team Sturmrvogel Lengerich 09832/20/288 28.07.2020 09:23:06
915 Düssel - Team 02267/20/522 28.07.2020 09:23:07
916 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1341 28.07.2020 09:23:07
917 Team Menrath 04707/20/71 28.07.2020 09:23:08
918 Hartje Christina 02267/20/524 28.07.2020 09:23:08
919 Team MA - RI - NO 06631/20/641 28.07.2020 09:23:09
920 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 03581/20/225 28.07.2020 09:23:10
921 Team Noll - Lischka 07000/20/466 28.07.2020 09:23:10
922 Lippe - Rheinair 04713/20/136 28.07.2020 09:23:11
923 Gut Flug 04707/20/149 28.07.2020 09:23:11
924 Düssel - Team 03876/20/68 28.07.2020 09:23:12
925 Team Mecklenburg 04195/20/595 28.07.2020 09:23:13
926 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1405 28.07.2020 09:23:14
927 SG Kespohl/Nottebaum 04182/20/593 28.07.2020 09:23:14
928 Bencik Josef 02780/20/620 28.07.2020 09:23:15
929 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/004 28.07.2020 09:23:16
930 Koch Walter + Michael 03378/20/857 28.07.2020 09:23:16
931 Dierbri - Team 01944/20/305 28.07.2020 09:23:17
932 Team Linde 06921/20/002 28.07.2020 09:23:17
933 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/393 28.07.2020 09:23:17
934 Wollenhaupt Andreas 08197/20/56 28.07.2020 09:23:17
935 Altenahr 23.55 0781/20/75 28.07.2020 09:23:20
936 Van den Berg H. + J. + L. NL 20/1203215 28.07.2020 09:23:20
937 Team Montagsrunde 08003/20/250 28.07.2020 09:23:21
938 Team HUME 04707/20/157 28.07.2020 09:23:23
939 Team Uelsen 01831/20/63 28.07.2020 09:23:24
940 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/35 28.07.2020 09:23:25
941 Haarmann Hustic 0927/20/1440 28.07.2020 09:23:25
942 Team Pigeon - Kings NL 20/1269515 28.07.2020 09:23:26
943 Stork Axel 06325/20/683 28.07.2020 09:23:27
944 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1409 28.07.2020 09:23:29
945 Arend Visser NL 20/1201965 28.07.2020 09:23:30
946 Team Grobbe / Lügtenaar NL 20/1145609 28.07.2020 09:23:34
947 Team Wiederkehr 02719/20/48 28.07.2020 09:23:35
948 Team Emsland 02717/20/404 28.07.2020 09:23:35
949 GERDIS STAMMTISCH 03806/20/301 28.07.2020 09:23:35
950 Team RV Lengerich 08592/20/546 28.07.2020 09:23:36
951 Team Heidjer 2010 02271/20/52 28.07.2020 09:23:37
952 Team Elsener Pfeile 04159/20/285 28.07.2020 09:23:38
953 Team Franken 03609/20/1501 28.07.2020 09:23:40
954 Hendler Markus 0406/20/1112 28.07.2020 09:23:41
955 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/1562 28.07.2020 09:23:47
956 Söder Walter 08951/20/472 28.07.2020 09:23:53
957 FYCZAK 0810/20/51 28.07.2020 09:23:54
958 Club Waldmann 07611/20/670 28.07.2020 09:24:04
959 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1379 28.07.2020 09:24:04
960 Team Missunde 0824/20/208 28.07.2020 09:24:07
961 Fun Team NL 20/1085413 28.07.2020 09:24:07
962 Team Warzenbach 07398/20/136 28.07.2020 09:24:10
963 Team Aperol 02267/20/482 28.07.2020 09:24:12
964 Team Sohlbaum 09086/20/076 28.07.2020 09:24:12
965 Team Veldhausen 01831/20/003 28.07.2020 09:24:14
966 Fuschera Peter 08345/20/953 28.07.2020 09:24:15
967 Team Warzenbach 09416/20/129 28.07.2020 09:24:15
968 Riebling Helmut 08211/20/1081 28.07.2020 09:24:17
969 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 1 06343/20/111 28.07.2020 09:24:19
970 Team Wüstefeld - Neumann 02371/20/63 28.07.2020 09:24:21
971 BVB 09 - Drago 0278/20/56 28.07.2020 09:24:26
972 Team Lindenhof NL/20/1752492 28.07.2020 09:24:29
973 Team Ruhr Nowakowski 04042/20/149 28.07.2020 09:24:30
974 Team GOUDE DUIF 04320/20/628 28.07.2020 09:24:31
975 Team Kappen 01873/20/503 28.07.2020 09:24:34
976 Altenahr 23.55 09465/20/600 28.07.2020 09:24:36
977 "Team Ostseeflug Usedom" 09835/20/765 28.07.2020 09:25:07
978 Borker Hubert 07259/20/290 28.07.2020 09:25:16
979 BVB 09 - Drago 0927/20/1406 28.07.2020 09:25:17
980 Verein Ahnatal 07572/20/3 28.07.2020 09:25:17
981 Merle Berthold 01580/20/92 28.07.2020 09:25:18
982 Zager W. + I 02573/20/403 28.07.2020 09:25:21
983 Wicküler - Team 09618/20/243 28.07.2020 09:25:24
984 Team Bürgerstuben 07136/20/392 28.07.2020 09:25:27
985 Fey Thomas 09659/20/335 28.07.2020 09:25:28
986 Team Profi - Club - Rheine 2 04646/20/418 28.07.2020 09:25:33
987 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1027 28.07.2020 09:25:33
988 Röder Erhard 02317/20/514 28.07.2020 09:25:35
989 Görlich B. + C. 0494/20/1401 28.07.2020 09:25:40
990 Tim Grania 01063/20/1761 28.07.2020 09:25:41
991 Brieke Gerd + Ludwig 02758/20/266 28.07.2020 09:25:42
992 Borker Hubert 07259/20/282 28.07.2020 09:25:43
993 Jahn Jürgen 04401/20/468 28.07.2020 09:25:48
994 Team Reiselust 070/20/88 28.07.2020 09:25:49
995 Team Emsland 09801/20/556 28.07.2020 09:26:00
996 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/548 28.07.2020 09:26:12
997 SG Eschenberg 03495/20/68 28.07.2020 09:26:19
998 Schneeloch 01154/20/308 28.07.2020 09:26:20
999 Höing Rosi 09509/20/1321 28.07.2020 09:26:22
1000 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1036 28.07.2020 09:27:02
1001 ID:497E20D5 28.07.2020 09:27:22
1002 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/249 28.07.2020 09:27:52
1003 ID:434F815A 28.07.2020 09:28:01
1004 Lucky Looser 07340/20/82 28.07.2020 09:28:07
1005 Steffen Heinz 03321/20/463 28.07.2020 09:28:19
1006 Team Franken 03609/20/1519 28.07.2020 09:28:21
1007 Team Neumühl Duisburg 03250/20/76 28.07.2020 09:29:07
1008 Schneider PMC 08340/20/455 28.07.2020 09:29:45
1009 Team Uelsen NL 20/1145611 28.07.2020 09:30:12
1010 Flying Höppers 05677/20/497 28.07.2020 09:31:40
1011 F.-J. Blome 02899/20/472 28.07.2020 09:31:56
1012 GERONIMO NL 20/1588789 28.07.2020 09:32:39
1013 Söder Walter 08951/20/473 28.07.2020 09:32:55
1014 Kroese/Helmholt NL 20/1091590 28.07.2020 09:33:16
1015 ID:43BB1E15 28.07.2020 09:35:34
1016 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1051 28.07.2020 09:38:04
1017 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/918 28.07.2020 09:40:44
1018 Quader Dieter 0108/20/967 28.07.2020 09:41:40
1019 Team Betziesdorf 01205/20/197 28.07.2020 09:44:20
1020 Lippe - Rheinair 04949/20/134 28.07.2020 09:44:30
1021 Team Einzige - Hoffnung 1 02739/20/474 28.07.2020 09:44:43
1022 Team Bause Bar 07069/20/250 28.07.2020 09:46:55
1023 Urlberger Karl 07374/20/938 28.07.2020 09:47:00
1024 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/551 28.07.2020 09:47:34
1025 Korte Joe 08988/20/263 28.07.2020 09:51:14
1026 Thun Walter 04939/20/2046 28.07.2020 09:51:19
1027 Clubke Neerharen Belg 20/5104822 28.07.2020 09:52:45
1028 Team RV Lengerich 09832/20/224 28.07.2020 09:52:45
1029 Dr. Henk de Weerd NL 20/1555209 28.07.2020 09:53:12
1030 Tim Grania 01063/20/1737 28.07.2020 09:53:15
1031 SG Egenolf-Rosenwald 04320/20/374 28.07.2020 09:53:16
1032 Team Falkseh 05674/20/247 28.07.2020 09:53:16
1033 Team DE Vriezer Post NL 20/4751269 28.07.2020 09:53:18
1034 Sell Willi 0520/20/917 28.07.2020 09:53:18
1035 Koch Karl - Heinz 0849/20/99 28.07.2020 09:53:19
1036 Team Air Pirates 01327/20/426 28.07.2020 09:53:21
1037 SG Möller + Hammacher + Tornau 06319/20/692 28.07.2020 09:53:22
1038 Team Heidjer 2010 04949/20/139 28.07.2020 09:53:22
1039 Tiedemann Helmut 07844/20/467 28.07.2020 09:53:25
1040 Schleuse 3 0563/20/546 28.07.2020 09:53:29
1041 Team 01971 Heimatliebe 01971/20/169 28.07.2020 09:53:32
1042 Team Mennen 01553/20/1087 28.07.2020 09:53:37
1043 Pfeffermann Thomas 04992/20/558 28.07.2020 09:53:44
1044 Team Waldeck - Wandrach 08718/20/802 28.07.2020 09:53:47
1045 Team Happiness 09210/20/284 28.07.2020 09:53:48
1046 Team Uelsen 0900/20/804 28.07.2020 09:54:13
1047 Team Betziesdorf 02472/020/954 28.07.2020 10:07:01
1048 Team Söhreflieger 08197/20/496 28.07.2020 10:07:03
1049 Team Molli 01281/20/232 28.07.2020 10:07:05
1050 Club 90 - Stark Karl Heinz 05059/20/1020 28.07.2020 10:07:23
1051 Team Eimelrod 05677/20/192 28.07.2020 10:08:44
1052 Lucky Looser 06967/20/189 28.07.2020 10:09:03
1053 Team Tit 06336/20/665 28.07.2020 10:09:29
1054 Club Waldmann 01580/20/96 28.07.2020 10:10:11
1055 Stadler Marijan 0536/20/1080 28.07.2020 10:11:43
1056 Beier Jürgen 09205/20/1385 28.07.2020 10:13:22
1057 Mayer + Haffner. 01975/20/501 28.07.2020 10:13:23