Place:
ORANGE
Date/Time:
05.10.2019 08:15:00
Coordinates L/B:
0 / 0
Distance:
550 km
basketed:
320
Time in:
127

Breeder / Pigeon
Rank Name Pigeon Arrival SpeedAspoints
1 TANDEM ESPIMAR ESP-76284-1905.10.2019 17:16:43,58 +00:00:00,001015,273100,00
2 CRISTIAN MARIN ESP-118453-1905.10.2019 17:25:33,59 +00:08:50,01998,98399,69
3 DANIEL ANDREI ESP-65522-1905.10.2019 17:25:53,61 +00:09:10,03998,37899,38
4 FAMILIA VALERO ESP-143970-1905.10.2019 17:25:56,59 +00:09:13,01998,28899,06
5 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN ESP-154404-1905.10.2019 17:37:11,97 +00:20:28,39978,30098,75
6 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE ESP-81584-1905.10.2019 17:37:30,15 +00:20:46,57977,77398,44
7 DERBY DE IBIZA ESP-185167-1905.10.2019 17:41:16,54 +00:24:32,96971,25898,12
8 WINKIE PIGEONS NL-1767084-1905.10.2019 17:41:57,26 +00:25:13,68970,09697,81
9 C C LA PLANA 2 ESP-81129-1905.10.2019 17:42:06,46 +00:25:22,88969,83497,50
10 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO ESP-86076-1905.10.2019 17:58:09,39 +00:41:25,81943,14397,19
11 C C ALCORA.CS ESP-78654-1905.10.2019 17:58:15,59 +00:41:32,01942,97696,88
12 C C MAR MENOR 1 ESP-97511-1905.10.2019 17:58:18,39 +00:41:34,81942,90196,56
13 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO ESP-85220-1905.10.2019 17:58:52,44 +00:42:08,86941,98496,25
14 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE ESP-81586-1905.10.2019 17:59:04,18 +00:42:20,60941,66995,94
15 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY ESP-131576-1905.10.2019 17:59:29,25 +00:42:45,67940,99595,62
16 JOSE ELCHE ESP-87316-1905.10.2019 17:59:35,92 +00:42:52,34940,81695,31
17 TANDEM ZARZO/ZARZO ESP-85057-1905.10.2019 17:59:46,27 +00:43:02,69940,53995,00
18 GONZALO VALERO ESP-143872-1905.10.2019 18:03:33,32 +00:46:49,74934,49294,69
19 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN ESP-154428-1905.10.2019 18:31:04,51 +01:14:20,93892,74894,38
20 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89207-1905.10.2019 18:31:06,12 +01:14:22,54892,70994,06
21 DANI GIURGI ESP-62447-1905.10.2019 18:36:30,94 +01:19:47,36884,93393,75
22 FAMILIE JOEKEL DV07001-19-49405.10.2019 18:46:22,58 +01:29:39,00871,11393,44
23 DANIEL ANDREI ESP-65502-1905.10.2019 18:46:25,57 +01:29:41,99871,04493,12
24 C C LA PLANA 2 ESP-81119-1905.10.2019 18:57:02,55 +01:40:18,97856,64192,81
25 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89526-1905.10.2019 18:57:08,53 +01:40:24,95856,50892,50
26 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN ESP-154403-1905.10.2019 19:00:04,50 +01:43:20,92852,61492,19
27 JUAN BARAGANES ESP-77538-1905.10.2019 19:10:30,67 +01:53:47,09839,04091,88
28 ANTONIO PINILLA ESP-97231-1905.10.2019 19:16:48,84 +02:00:05,26831,04991,56
29 C C PACENSE ESP-33625-1905.10.2019 19:19:18,13 +02:02:34,55827,93791,25
30 STANCIU ALEXE ESP-77302-1905.10.2019 19:19:20,89 +02:02:37,31827,87990,94
31 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE ESP-81570-1905.10.2019 19:19:37,23 +02:02:53,65827,54090,62
32 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS ESP-50247-1905.10.2019 19:30:28,92 +02:13:45,34814,23390,31
33 PENAS DO MIŃATO ESP-37543-1905.10.2019 19:53:37,65 +02:36:54,07787,25890,00
34 TANDEM VIO-DOREL RO-668533-1905.10.2019 20:15:51,40 +02:59:07,82762,98189,69
35 C C PACENSE ESP-34316-19 :COSTIN05.10.2019 20:16:55,58 +03:00:12,00761,85189,38
36 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA RO-049403-1906.10.2019 07:55:22,58 +14:38:39,00387,22189,06
37 TANDEM VIO-DOREL RO-668532-1906.10.2019 07:59:19,52 +14:42:35,94386,14888,75
38 TEAM.M.K. ESP-269423-1906.10.2019 08:02:59,44 +14:46:15,86385,15788,44
39 TANDEM CRIS-XAVI ESP-95050-1906.10.2019 08:14:35,75 +14:57:52,17382,05288,12
40 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA ESP-80226-1906.10.2019 08:18:00,04 +15:01:16,46381,15087,81
41 DERBY INT BRASOV.ROMANIA RO-049405-1906.10.2019 08:29:27,14 +15:12:43,56378,14987,50
42 CC ARAGONESA 2 ESP-155510-1906.10.2019 08:46:54,04 +15:30:10,46373,66787,19
43 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE RO-330887-1906.10.2019 08:52:58,88 +15:36:15,30372,12986,88
44 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER BE6200419-1906.10.2019 09:03:57,47 +15:47:13,89369,38686,56
45 JUAN BARAGANES ESP-77567-1906.10.2019 09:13:39,23 +15:56:55,65366,99686,25
46 DERBY DE REUS CAT-16677-1906.10.2019 09:41:46,08 +16:25:02,50360,23885,94
47 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN ESP-154406-1906.10.2019 09:48:11,62 +16:31:28,04358,72885,62
48 CC ARAGONESA 2 ESP-153245-1906.10.2019 09:59:44,48 +16:43:00,90356,04785,31
49 C.C ARAGONESA RO-349102-1906.10.2019 10:10:00,99 +16:53:17,41353,69485,00
50 VASILE TOADER ESP-60882-1906.10.2019 10:14:17,71 +16:57:34,13352,72484,69
51 C C ALCORA.CS ESP-79216-1906.10.2019 10:29:52,58 +17:13:09,00349,23484,38
52 C C MAR MENOR 1 ESP-97505-1906.10.2019 10:48:01,56 +17:31:17,98345,25584,06
53 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-135742-1906.10.2019 10:56:03,49 +17:39:19,91343,52383,75
54 ROBBERT ten BERGE NL-1014327-1906.10.2019 11:06:39,30 +17:49:55,72341,26483,44
55 CC MAR MENOR 3 ESP-73028-1906.10.2019 11:33:47,97 +18:17:04,39335,61283,12
56 FAM FORTEA VILLAR ESP-80846-1906.10.2019 11:34:46,62 +18:18:03,04335,41282,81
57 TIBI ESP-82109-1906.10.2019 11:47:28,49 +18:30:44,91332,83482,50
58 MARTI MATAS CAT-15973-1906.10.2019 11:55:03,28 +18:38:19,70331,31482,19
59 TEAM MONICK NYS-KRIS GOVER BE6200425-1906.10.2019 12:04:09,84 +18:47:26,26329,50681,88
60 DANIEL ANDREI ESP-65508-1906.10.2019 12:18:20,97 +19:01:37,39326,73081,56
61 CC BARRIO NUEVO ESP-125439-1906.10.2019 12:18:32,93 +19:01:49,35326,69181,25
62 TEAM NICU-DANI ESP-146006-1906.10.2019 12:20:48,43 +19:04:04,85326,25380,94
63 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89240-1906.10.2019 12:25:22,17 +19:08:38,59325,37380,62
64 FAM FORTEA VILAR ESP-78845-1906.10.2019 12:27:42,03 +19:10:58,45324,92580,31
65 FAMILIE JOEKEL DV-07001-19-46406.10.2019 12:32:30,96 +19:15:47,38324,00380,00
66 C C LA PLANA 3 ESP-79674-1906.10.2019 12:45:28,48 +19:28:44,90321,54879,69
67 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS ESP-167402-1906.10.2019 12:47:52,72 +19:31:09,14321,09779,38
68 ANTONIO PINILLA ESP-97226-1906.10.2019 12:52:25,53 +19:35:41,95320,24779,06
69 STOICA NICOLAE RO-243213-1906.10.2019 12:52:26,45 +19:35:42,87320,24478,75
70 DANIEL CODITA ESP-55368-1906.10.2019 12:54:54,60 +19:38:11,02319,78478,44
71 TANDEM IVAN/ESTEFAN BG-02839-1906.10.2019 12:59:08,33 +19:42:24,75319,00078,12
72 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA ESP-79953-19 :STOICA06.10.2019 13:01:57,18 +19:45:13,60318,48077,81
73 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89215-1906.10.2019 13:06:40,12 +19:49:56,54317,61377,50
74 C C MAR MENOR 1 ESP-97508-1906.10.2019 13:20:54,01 +20:04:10,43315,02477,19
75 TEAM .STOICA-DAN RO-243295-1906.10.2019 13:29:30,44 +20:12:46,86313,47876,88
76 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89705-1906.10.2019 13:29:32,97 +20:12:49,39313,47176,56
77 C C MAR MENOR 1 ESP-97513-1906.10.2019 13:41:32,52 +20:24:48,94311,34376,25
78 C C ALCORA.CS ESP-79052-1906.10.2019 13:52:31,81 +20:35:48,23309,41875,94
79 FAMILIE SOLLNER DV 02733-19-220206.10.2019 14:00:46,38 +20:44:02,80307,99075,62
80 TANDEM MENINOS ESP-80597-1906.10.2019 14:06:49,60 +20:50:06,02306,94975,31
81 DANI GIURGI ESP-62437-1906.10.2019 14:06:52,37 +20:50:08,79306,94175,00
82 FAMILIE JOEKEL DV-07001-19-46306.10.2019 14:06:54,24 +20:50:10,66306,93674,69
83 TEAM JAMIN BE-5008352-1906.10.2019 14:10:59,69 +20:54:16,11306,23774,38
84 DERBY EL TORCAL ESP-120551-1906.10.2019 14:11:56,51 +20:55:12,93306,07674,06
85 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89550-1906.10.2019 14:16:49,57 +21:00:05,99305,24673,75
86 BUCSA TRAIAN FLORIN ESP-154432-1906.10.2019 14:16:51,19 +21:00:07,61305,24173,44
87 C C LA PLANA 3 ESP-79782-1906.10.2019 14:22:45,66 +21:06:02,08304,24473,12
88 AUGUSTIN JUAN MIRALLES ESP-86311-1906.10.2019 14:22:49,11 +21:06:05,53304,23472,81
89 TEAM .STOICA-DAN RO-243292-1906.10.2019 14:24:43,90 +21:08:00,32303,91272,50
90 DANI GIURGI ESP-62456-1906.10.2019 14:45:56,25 +21:29:12,67300,39372,19
91 ION CROITORU ESP-83061-1906.10.2019 14:51:09,32 +21:34:25,74299,53971,88
92 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89551-1906.10.2019 15:08:52,55 +21:52:08,97296,67671,56
93 DERBY DE IBIZA ESP-185179-1906.10.2019 15:08:59,00 +21:52:15,42296,65971,25
94 FAMILIA VALERO ESP-143974-1906.10.2019 15:19:01,02 +22:02:17,44295,06270,94
95 FAM FORTEA VILAR ESP-78822-1906.10.2019 15:19:54,84 +22:03:11,26294,92070,62
96 ZDENEK PAVLIK DV 05927-19-77406.10.2019 15:22:41,83 +22:05:58,25294,48070,31
97 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-135737-19 MK06.10.2019 15:22:54,97 +22:06:11,39294,44670,00
98 TEAM MOCANU ESP-81829-1906.10.2019 15:29:08,78 +22:12:25,20293,46769,69
99 CANTALLOPS-BENEJAM ESP-162649-1906.10.2019 15:41:34,55 +22:24:50,97291,53469,38
100 DANI GIURGI ESP-59673-1906.10.2019 15:53:29,05 +22:36:45,47289,70569,06
101 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP-89479-1906.10.2019 15:54:18,98 +22:37:35,40289,57868,75
102 STANCIU ALEXE ESP-77308-1906.10.2019 15:59:20,81 +22:42:37,23288,81368,44
103 DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-135739-19 MK06.10.2019 16:01:08,03 +22:44:24,45288,54268,12
104 C C MAR MENOR 2 ESP-73115-19.PEDRO C06.10.2019 16:16:10,94 +22:59:27,36286,28267,81
105 TANDEM LA PIQUERA ESP-79224-1906.10.2019 16:16:20,83 +22:59:37,25286,25867,50
106 CC TERRES DEL´ EBRE ESP-265971-1906.10.2019 16:31:11,56 +23:14:27,98284,06367,19
107 C C MAR MENOR 1 ESP-97520-1906.10.2019 17:05:41,88 +23:48:58,30279,08966,88
108 C.C ARAGONESA ESP-155120-19meninos06.10.2019 17:19:45,42 +24:03:01,84277,11266,56
109 ZORAN/MARTIN/JEFRREY ESP-132184-1906.10.2019 17:41:11,78 +24:24:28,20274,15166,25
110 C C LA PLANA 1 ESP-081663-1906.10.2019 17:55:01,75 +24:38:18,17272,27365,94
111 C C PACENSE ESP-34109-1906.10.2019 18:18:31,21 +25:01:47,63269,14365,62
112 STOICA-DAN ESP-65034-1906.10.2019 19:18:24,06 +26:01:40,48261,48165,31
113 TANDEM SILVIA@ARNO ESP-86052-1906.10.2019 19:51:42,88 +26:34:59,30257,40565,00
114 C C ALCORA.CS ESP-81366-1906.10.2019 20:00:53,38 +26:44:09,80256,30464,69
115 STOICA NICOLAE RO-243224-1907.10.2019 08:27:33,09 +39:10:49,51190,14464,38
116 WINKIE PIGEONS BE-5097956-1907.10.2019 09:01:35,12 +39:44:51,54187,93264,06
117 C.C ALAS COMPOSTELANAS ESP-50101-1907.10.2019 09:45:19,63 +40:28:36,05185,16563,75
118 FUGUET-CANTALLOPS ESP-168803-1907.10.2019 10:23:24,80 +41:06:41,22182,82163,44
119 stoica-dan ESP-28881-19.dan07.10.2019 10:40:02,25 +41:23:18,67181,81663,12
120 C C LA PLANA 1 ESP-081104-1907.10.2019 11:33:04,59 +42:16:21,01178,68362,81
121 C C PACENSE ESP-33720-19:COSTIN07.10.2019 12:52:23,34 +43:35:39,76174,19562,50
122 ROBBERT ten BERGE NL-1013943-1907.10.2019 13:57:10,06 +44:40:26,48170,69362,19
123 FAMILIA VALERO ESP-118701-1909.10.2019 11:11:26,55 +89:54:42,9792,64861,88
124 TANDEM PLANA-BAIXA ESP-79950-19 :STOICA09.10.2019 11:38:09,10 +90:21:25,5292,23361,56
125 STOICA NICOLAE ESP-60267-1914.10.2019 11:18:05,87 +10:01:22,2941,84761,25
126 C C MAR MENOR 2 ESP-73119-19:STOICA 15.10.2019 18:55:45,14 +41:39:01,5636,56760,94
127 STOICA-DAN ESP-65261-1918.10.2019 19:02:38,69 +13:45:55,1128,39860,62