Ort:
Lützow 3. Preisflug
Auflass:
14.08.2017 07:30:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
233 km
Gesetzt:
454
Konstatiert:
409

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Team Germany Girls United 06332-17-78814.08.2017 10:22:33,62 +00:00:00,001350,252100,00
2 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-86214.08.2017 10:22:53,69 +00:00:20,071347,64099,12
3 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722114.08.2017 10:22:58,53 +00:00:24,911347,01198,25
4 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-37014.08.2017 10:23:00,84 +00:00:27,221346,71297,37
5 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-87114.08.2017 10:23:00,85 +00:00:27,231346,71196,49
6 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232314.08.2017 10:23:01,47 +00:00:27,851346,63095,61
7 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134576514.08.2017 10:23:01,48 +00:00:27,861346,62994,74
8 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747214.08.2017 10:23:01,87 +00:00:28,251346,57893,86
8 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-134014.08.2017 10:23:01,87 +00:00:28,251346,57893,86
10 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-13614.08.2017 10:23:05,05 +00:00:31,431346,16692,11
11 Team Markus 07232-17-8314.08.2017 10:23:05,06 +00:00:31,441346,16591,23
12 Team Eichenring 08221-17-85614.08.2017 10:23:12,62 +00:00:39,001345,18590,35
13 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580414.08.2017 10:23:26,70 +00:00:53,081343,36589,47
14 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783214.08.2017 10:23:29,46 +00:00:55,841343,00988,60
15 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-82414.08.2017 10:23:32,69 +00:00:59,071342,59387,72
16 Stefan Radev BG-17-2026714.08.2017 10:23:35,69 +00:01:02,071342,20686,84
17 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-15814.08.2017 10:23:41,24 +00:01:07,621341,49185,96
18 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6414.08.2017 10:24:13,07 +00:01:39,451337,40685,09
19 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44714.08.2017 10:27:40,30 +00:05:06,681311,40884,21
20 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66914.08.2017 10:27:49,07 +00:05:15,451310,33083,33
21 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68114.08.2017 10:27:56,47 +00:05:22,851309,42282,46
22 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67614.08.2017 10:27:57,61 +00:05:23,991309,28281,58
23 Team Lucky 07792-17-158714.08.2017 10:27:58,30 +00:05:24,681309,19780,70
24 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15714.08.2017 10:28:00,62 +00:05:27,001308,91379,82
25 Team Münsterland 03200-17-68614.08.2017 10:29:17,47 +00:06:43,851299,56278,95
26 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-914.08.2017 10:29:22,76 +00:06:49,141298,92378,07
27 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-235014.08.2017 10:29:24,38 +00:06:50,761298,72877,19
28 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63914.08.2017 10:29:27,61 +00:06:53,991298,33876,32
29 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30214.08.2017 10:29:28,31 +00:06:54,691298,25475,44
30 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70414.08.2017 10:29:30,61 +00:06:56,991297,97774,56
31 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3614.08.2017 10:29:31,53 +00:06:57,911297,86673,68
32 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-429099814.08.2017 10:36:11,69 +00:13:38,071251,37772,81
33 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71914.08.2017 10:36:18,61 +00:13:44,991250,60371,93
34 Stephanie Petersen 02694-17-66614.08.2017 10:36:20,24 +00:13:46,621250,42071,05
35 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747614.08.2017 10:36:21,61 +00:13:47,991250,26770,18
36 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-60614.08.2017 10:36:43,30 +00:14:09,681247,84769,30
37 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68314.08.2017 10:36:50,23 +00:14:16,611247,07568,42
38 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-63014.08.2017 10:36:50,47 +00:14:16,851247,04967,54
39 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-55314.08.2017 10:36:53,00 +00:14:19,381246,76766,67
40 Team Namibia 02694-17-60814.08.2017 10:36:53,25 +00:14:19,631246,73965,79
41 Sorin Dudu GB-11-17-1805514.08.2017 10:36:53,48 +00:14:19,861246,71464,91
42 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-65814.08.2017 10:36:53,93 +00:14:20,311246,66464,04
43 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-39314.08.2017 10:36:54,62 +00:14:21,001246,58763,16
44 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11914.08.2017 10:36:56,01 +00:14:22,391246,43362,28
45 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134533914.08.2017 10:36:57,64 +00:14:24,021246,25161,40
46 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-56614.08.2017 10:37:00,62 +00:14:27,001245,92060,53
47 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-76114.08.2017 10:37:06,16 +00:14:32,541245,30659,65
48 Karl-Heinz Wichert 02618-17-10214.08.2017 10:37:08,24 +00:14:34,621245,07558,77
49 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1170314.08.2017 10:37:15,16 +00:14:41,541244,30857,89
50 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783114.08.2017 10:37:19,79 +00:14:46,171243,79657,02
51 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-45814.08.2017 10:37:20,26 +00:14:46,641243,74456,14
52 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-34514.08.2017 10:37:21,19 +00:14:47,571243,64155,26
53 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63014.08.2017 10:37:22,60 +00:14:48,981243,48554,39
54 Team Namibia 05536-17-12614.08.2017 10:37:30,41 +00:14:56,791242,62153,51
55 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-160236014.08.2017 10:37:46,07 +00:15:12,451240,89452,63
56 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-314.08.2017 10:37:50,01 +00:15:16,391240,46051,75
57 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-509263014.08.2017 10:37:52,09 +00:15:18,471240,23150,88
58 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232214.08.2017 10:37:53,25 +00:15:19,631240,10450,00
59 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29550514.08.2017 10:37:53,94 +00:15:20,321240,02849,12
60 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-68014.08.2017 10:37:53,95 +00:15:20,331240,02748,25
61 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323014.08.2017 10:37:54,93 +00:15:21,311239,91947,37
62 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58514.08.2017 10:37:59,30 +00:15:25,681239,43946,49
63 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84614.08.2017 10:38:00,01 +00:15:26,391239,36145,61
64 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40205614.08.2017 10:38:03,24 +00:15:29,621239,00644,74
65 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038814.08.2017 10:38:04,86 +00:15:31,241238,82843,86
66 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-44514.08.2017 10:38:09,23 +00:15:35,611238,34842,98
67 Team Jupid 08857-17-814.08.2017 10:38:10,84 +00:15:37,221238,17242,11
68 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13114.08.2017 10:38:18,93 +00:15:45,311237,28541,23
69 H. +B.Wulhorst 08600-17-22714.08.2017 10:38:21,70 +00:15:48,081236,98240,35
70 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10514.08.2017 10:38:22,17 +00:15:48,551236,93139,47
71 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63214.08.2017 10:38:23,10 +00:15:49,481236,82938,60
72 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67514.08.2017 10:38:23,34 +00:15:49,721236,80337,72
73 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57514.08.2017 10:38:23,82 +00:15:50,201236,75036,84
74 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1110714.08.2017 10:38:29,12 +00:15:55,501236,17035,96
75 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164378714.08.2017 10:38:29,35 +00:15:55,731236,14535,09
76 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360214.08.2017 10:38:35,10 +00:16:01,481235,51734,21
77 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7503914.08.2017 10:39:00,24 +00:16:26,621232,77833,33
78 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68814.08.2017 10:39:02,78 +00:16:29,161232,50232,46
79 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-1514.08.2017 10:39:10,85 +00:16:37,231231,62631,58
80 Christian Weiß 01632-17-114.08.2017 10:39:11,54 +00:16:37,921231,55130,70
81 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10614.08.2017 10:39:12,70 +00:16:39,081231,42529,82
82 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4473014.08.2017 10:39:15,26 +00:16:41,641231,14828,95
83 Team Joksch 0453-17-17114.08.2017 10:39:17,34 +00:16:43,721230,92228,07
84 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171314.08.2017 10:39:19,19 +00:16:45,571230,72227,19
85 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring 0441-17-13114.08.2017 10:39:21,72 +00:16:48,101230,44826,32
86 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033014.08.2017 10:39:26,34 +00:16:52,721229,94725,44
87 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68414.08.2017 10:39:28,64 +00:16:55,021229,69924,56
88 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66414.08.2017 10:39:42,47 +00:17:08,851228,20423,68
89 Dr. H.-E. Schwidde 0825-17-35314.08.2017 10:39:44,77 +00:17:11,151227,95622,81
90 Team Germany Girls United 02694-17-60414.08.2017 10:39:48,02 +00:17:14,401227,60621,93
91 Johanna - Jever Stube CHN-17-1360314.08.2017 10:39:49,18 +00:17:15,561227,48121,05
92 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1162214.08.2017 10:39:52,17 +00:17:18,551227,15920,18
93 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182632114.08.2017 10:39:53,12 +00:17:19,501227,05619,30
94 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66814.08.2017 10:39:53,60 +00:17:19,981227,00518,42
95 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-38814.08.2017 10:39:53,84 +00:17:20,221226,97917,54
95 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-13514.08.2017 10:39:53,84 +00:17:20,221226,97917,54
95 Günter Dierk 04236-17-70514.08.2017 10:39:53,84 +00:17:20,221226,97917,54
98 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12914.08.2017 10:39:54,08 +00:17:20,461226,95314,91
99 B.Ploeg NL-17-165946314.08.2017 10:39:57,89 +00:17:24,271226,54314,04
100 Martin Rüedi CH-17-947814.08.2017 10:40:04,58 +00:17:30,961225,82313,16
101 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74114.08.2017 10:40:06,44 +00:17:32,821225,62312,28
102 Mark - De Koek 02694-17-60914.08.2017 10:40:10,38 +00:17:36,761225,20011,40
103 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203014.08.2017 10:40:12,93 +00:17:39,311224,92710,53
104 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5414.08.2017 10:40:13,65 +00:17:40,031224,8499,65
105 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70314.08.2017 10:40:15,74 +00:17:42,121224,6258,77
106 The Quad Syndicate 04858-17-5414.08.2017 10:40:16,45 +00:17:42,831224,5497,89
107 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-81414.08.2017 10:40:17,16 +00:17:43,541224,4737,02
108 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-25914.08.2017 10:40:48,77 +00:18:15,151221,0926,14
109 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-16514.08.2017 10:41:16,25 +00:18:42,631218,1685,26
110 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134576714.08.2017 10:42:34,92 +00:20:01,301209,8744,39
111 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40200614.08.2017 10:42:37,71 +00:20:04,091209,5823,51
112 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35814.08.2017 10:42:39,81 +00:20:06,191209,3622,63
113 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-714514.08.2017 10:42:40,30 +00:20:06,681209,3111,75
114 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700514.08.2017 10:42:42,39 +00:20:08,771209,0930,88
115 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480514.08.2017 10:42:44,03 +00:20:10,411208,9210,00
116 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-60714.08.2017 10:42:46,37 +00:20:12,751208,6770,00
117 Team Jupid 08857-17-5014.08.2017 10:42:47,31 +00:20:13,691208,5780,00
118 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-14214.08.2017 10:42:48,03 +00:20:14,411208,5030,00
119 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15514.08.2017 10:42:48,98 +00:20:15,361208,4040,00
120 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504514.08.2017 10:42:49,47 +00:20:15,851208,3530,00
121 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-408949314.08.2017 10:42:50,89 +00:20:17,271208,2040,00
122 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-45614.08.2017 10:42:51,38 +00:20:17,761208,1530,00
123 B.Ploeg NL-17-165947314.08.2017 10:42:53,25 +00:20:19,631207,9580,00
124 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-3714.08.2017 10:42:53,96 +00:20:20,341207,8840,00
125 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30314.08.2017 10:42:59,74 +00:20:26,121207,2810,00
126 Team Naumann 01219-17-9914.08.2017 10:43:01,38 +00:20:27,761207,1100,00
127 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323914.08.2017 10:43:13,85 +00:20:40,231205,8120,00
128 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134554414.08.2017 10:43:46,15 +00:21:12,531202,4620,00
129 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-717614.08.2017 10:43:52,39 +00:21:18,771201,8170,00
130 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783414.08.2017 10:43:54,96 +00:21:21,341201,5510,00
131 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-47314.08.2017 10:44:32,54 +00:21:58,921197,6830,00
132 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63714.08.2017 10:45:06,46 +00:22:32,841194,2120,00
133 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15114.08.2017 10:45:16,85 +00:22:43,231193,1530,00
134 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-67714.08.2017 10:45:18,72 +00:22:45,101192,9630,00
135 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-39714.08.2017 10:45:19,67 +00:22:46,051192,8660,00
136 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-17414.08.2017 10:45:19,68 +00:22:46,061192,8650,00
137 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4414.08.2017 10:45:25,96 +00:22:52,341192,2260,00
138 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112614.08.2017 10:45:27,84 +00:22:54,221192,0350,00
139 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-32814.08.2017 10:45:28,34 +00:22:54,721191,9850,00
140 Team Joe 08988-17-514.08.2017 10:45:29,52 +00:22:55,901191,8650,00
141 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-39114.08.2017 10:45:30,94 +00:22:57,321191,7200,00
142 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722314.08.2017 10:45:31,20 +00:22:57,581191,6940,00
143 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-22414.08.2017 10:45:32,15 +00:22:58,531191,5970,00
144 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67814.08.2017 10:45:32,42 +00:22:58,801191,5700,00
145 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29414.08.2017 10:45:32,68 +00:22:59,061191,5440,00
146 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-83114.08.2017 10:45:33,25 +00:23:-1,631191,4860,00
147 Georg Oswald 05001-17-40814.08.2017 10:45:33,80 +00:23:00,181191,4300,00
148 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-2814.08.2017 10:45:34,36 +00:23:00,741191,3730,00
148 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-147914.08.2017 10:45:34,36 +00:23:00,741191,3730,00
150 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55314.08.2017 10:45:34,37 +00:23:00,751191,3720,00
151 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-86414.08.2017 10:45:35,85 +00:23:02,231191,2220,00
152 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10714.08.2017 10:45:36,35 +00:23:02,731191,1710,00
153 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71114.08.2017 10:45:38,46 +00:23:04,841190,9570,00
154 Stefan Radev BG-17-189414.08.2017 10:45:39,89 +00:23:06,271190,8120,00
155 Andreas Möller 03391-17-20514.08.2017 10:45:40,15 +00:23:06,531190,7850,00
156 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33914.08.2017 10:45:40,42 +00:23:06,801190,7580,00
157 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) TW-17-55361414.08.2017 10:45:40,43 +00:23:06,811190,7570,00
158 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70714.08.2017 10:45:40,70 +00:23:07,081190,7300,00
159 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7114.08.2017 10:45:40,96 +00:23:07,341190,7030,00
160 Team Joksch 0453-17-16614.08.2017 10:45:42,02 +00:23:08,401190,5960,00
161 Team Naumann 01219-17-7914.08.2017 10:45:42,28 +00:23:08,661190,5690,00
162 Sönke Schmidt 0698-17-18414.08.2017 10:45:42,55 +00:23:08,931190,5420,00
163 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60214.08.2017 10:45:45,39 +00:23:11,771190,2540,00
164 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-69114.08.2017 10:45:45,66 +00:23:12,041190,2270,00
165 Team Lucky 06560-17-22214.08.2017 10:45:45,94 +00:23:12,321190,1980,00
166 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-69514.08.2017 10:45:47,59 +00:23:13,971190,0310,00
167 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66814.08.2017 10:45:49,03 +00:23:15,411189,8850,00
167 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84814.08.2017 10:45:49,03 +00:23:15,411189,8850,00
169 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038914.08.2017 10:45:49,36 +00:23:15,741189,8520,00
170 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345614.08.2017 10:45:50,20 +00:23:16,581189,7670,00
171 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10114.08.2017 10:45:50,56 +00:23:16,941189,7310,00
172 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58614.08.2017 10:45:51,19 +00:23:17,571189,6670,00
173 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46414.08.2017 10:45:51,47 +00:23:17,851189,6380,00
174 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480614.08.2017 10:45:51,48 +00:23:17,861189,6370,00
175 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262114.08.2017 10:45:51,81 +00:23:18,191189,6040,00
175 Team Carl 03611-17-36314.08.2017 10:45:51,81 +00:23:18,191189,6040,00
177 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 01204-17-39214.08.2017 10:45:52,44 +00:23:18,821189,5400,00
178 Team Lucky 06560-17-22114.08.2017 10:45:53,19 +00:23:19,571189,4640,00
179 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-3814.08.2017 10:45:53,48 +00:23:19,861189,4350,00
180 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134554314.08.2017 10:45:54,66 +00:23:21,041189,3160,00
180 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360914.08.2017 10:45:54,66 +00:23:21,041189,3160,00
182 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-40023414.08.2017 10:45:55,22 +00:23:21,601189,2590,00
183 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12614.08.2017 10:45:55,23 +00:23:21,611189,2580,00
184 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-65614.08.2017 10:45:56,24 +00:23:22,621189,1560,00
185 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10414.08.2017 10:45:57,45 +00:23:23,831189,0330,00
186 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-63114.08.2017 10:46:00,08 +00:23:26,461188,7670,00
187 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722414.08.2017 10:46:10,25 +00:23:36,631187,7400,00
188 Team Namibia 09683-17-68014.08.2017 10:46:10,53 +00:23:36,911187,7120,00
189 Steffan Kühn 05536-17-16014.08.2017 10:46:12,19 +00:23:38,571187,5450,00
190 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61014.08.2017 10:46:12,93 +00:23:39,311187,4700,00
191 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6514.08.2017 10:46:16,93 +00:23:43,311187,0670,00
192 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7714.08.2017 10:46:21,36 +00:23:47,741186,6200,00
193 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61214.08.2017 10:46:23,94 +00:23:50,321186,3600,00
194 Georg Oswald 05001-17-42014.08.2017 10:46:27,23 +00:23:53,611186,0290,00
195 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55414.08.2017 10:46:28,44 +00:23:54,821185,9070,00
196 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-36214.08.2017 10:46:29,96 +00:23:56,341185,7550,00
197 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12514.08.2017 10:46:30,24 +00:23:56,621185,7260,00
198 Harrys Grandchildren CHN-17-4485914.08.2017 10:46:30,99 +00:23:57,371185,6510,00
199 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44914.08.2017 10:46:31,00 +00:23:57,381185,6500,00
200 Christian Weiß 01632-17-214.08.2017 10:46:33,86 +00:24:00,241185,3630,00
201 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-57214.08.2017 10:46:34,61 +00:24:00,991185,2870,00
201 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1173014.08.2017 10:46:34,61 +00:24:00,991185,2870,00
203 Georg Oswald 05001-17-47714.08.2017 10:46:34,90 +00:24:01,281185,2580,00
204 Horst Weller 05447-17-108714.08.2017 10:46:47,41 +00:24:13,791184,0020,00
205 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15614.08.2017 10:46:50,47 +00:24:16,851183,6960,00
206 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160427014.08.2017 10:47:01,56 +00:24:27,941182,5850,00
207 Team Markus 07232-17-10014.08.2017 10:47:30,47 +00:24:56,851179,7000,00
208 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-41314.08.2017 10:49:58,84 +00:27:25,221165,1130,00
209 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1101114.08.2017 10:50:04,42 +00:27:30,801164,5710,00
210 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57214.08.2017 10:50:27,53 +00:27:53,911162,3330,00
211 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-2814.08.2017 10:50:31,50 +00:27:57,881161,9500,00
212 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203214.08.2017 10:50:32,25 +00:27:58,631161,8770,00
213 Manfred Kieninger A334-17-44514.08.2017 10:50:34,16 +00:28:00,541161,6930,00
214 Robert Graser 0748-17-33614.08.2017 10:50:34,67 +00:28:01,051161,6440,00
215 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182631814.08.2017 10:50:39,85 +00:28:06,231161,1440,00
216 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58214.08.2017 10:50:41,76 +00:28:08,141160,9600,00
217 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500214.08.2017 10:50:42,29 +00:28:08,671160,9090,00
218 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-61314.08.2017 10:50:44,19 +00:28:10,571160,7260,00
219 Team Harley Davidson 05536-17-15914.08.2017 10:50:50,93 +00:28:17,311160,0760,00
220 Team Jupid 08857-17-1014.08.2017 10:50:51,46 +00:28:17,841160,0250,00
221 Team Germany Girls United 01759-17-59814.08.2017 10:51:00,53 +00:28:26,911159,1530,00
222 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033214.08.2017 10:51:01,29 +00:28:27,671159,0800,00
223 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71814.08.2017 10:51:03,89 +00:28:30,271158,8300,00
224 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-4814.08.2017 10:51:04,89 +00:28:31,271158,7340,00
225 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2714.08.2017 10:51:05,41 +00:28:31,791158,6840,00
226 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361314.08.2017 10:51:14,69 +00:28:41,071157,7940,00
227 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-23714.08.2017 10:51:22,39 +00:28:48,771157,0560,00
228 SG Altmiks-Soudy 2694-17-69414.08.2017 10:51:26,37 +00:28:52,751156,6750,00
229 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29549814.08.2017 10:51:34,71 +00:29:01,091155,8770,00
230 Team Münsterland 02179-17-46914.08.2017 10:51:43,54 +00:29:09,921155,0340,00
231 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360414.08.2017 10:51:47,06 +00:29:13,441154,6980,00
232 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84714.08.2017 10:51:48,04 +00:29:14,421154,6050,00
233 Team Göbel 02539-17-2614.08.2017 10:51:48,05 +00:29:14,431154,6040,00
234 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68514.08.2017 10:51:49,04 +00:29:15,421154,5090,00
235 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577914.08.2017 10:51:49,57 +00:29:15,951154,4590,00
236 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19014.08.2017 10:51:55,39 +00:29:21,771153,9040,00
237 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-69714.08.2017 10:52:08,57 +00:29:34,951152,6500,00
238 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-211614.08.2017 10:52:19,47 +00:29:45,851151,6150,00
239 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160426814.08.2017 10:53:40,01 +00:31:06,391144,0250,00
240 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63614.08.2017 10:53:46,99 +00:31:13,371143,3720,00
241 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-814.08.2017 10:54:11,47 +00:31:37,851141,0880,00
242 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164376814.08.2017 10:54:15,46 +00:31:41,841140,7160,00
243 Team Postkutscher 08922-17-14114.08.2017 10:55:51,07 +00:33:17,451131,8860,00
244 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3014.08.2017 10:55:51,38 +00:33:17,761131,8570,00
245 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15014.08.2017 10:55:54,31 +00:33:20,691131,5890,00
246 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66714.08.2017 10:56:01,31 +00:33:27,691130,9480,00
247 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-214.08.2017 10:56:52,04 +00:34:18,421126,3260,00
248 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134581414.08.2017 10:56:54,88 +00:34:21,261126,0680,00
249 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7414.08.2017 10:57:01,86 +00:34:28,241125,4350,00
250 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4214.08.2017 10:57:04,71 +00:34:31,091125,1770,00
251 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-29414.08.2017 10:57:58,99 +00:35:25,371120,2830,00
252 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-40253414.08.2017 11:00:31,85 +00:37:58,231106,7260,00
253 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203814.08.2017 11:00:34,00 +00:38:00,381106,5380,00
254 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722214.08.2017 11:01:27,38 +00:38:53,761101,8820,00
255 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57014.08.2017 11:03:38,77 +00:41:05,151090,5880,00
256 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-68914.08.2017 11:04:25,24 +00:41:51,621086,6490,00
256 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68714.08.2017 11:04:25,24 +00:41:51,621086,6490,00
258 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181450414.08.2017 11:04:27,56 +00:41:53,941086,4530,00
259 Martin Rüedi CH-17-945914.08.2017 11:04:32,47 +00:41:58,851086,0390,00
260 Horst Weller 05297-17-149214.08.2017 11:04:33,24 +00:42:-1,621085,9740,00
261 Team Namibia 09683-17-66514.08.2017 11:04:35,16 +00:42:01,541085,8120,00
262 Team Ohlio 04812-17-64014.08.2017 11:04:35,70 +00:42:02,081085,7660,00
263 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-58914.08.2017 11:04:36,70 +00:42:03,081085,6820,00
264 Hubert Borker 07259-17-113214.08.2017 11:04:37,01 +00:42:03,391085,6560,00
265 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783314.08.2017 11:04:38,01 +00:42:04,391085,5710,00
266 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-213214.08.2017 11:04:41,54 +00:42:07,921085,2740,00
267 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134580314.08.2017 11:04:42,32 +00:42:08,701085,2080,00
268 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-32614.08.2017 11:04:43,32 +00:42:09,701085,1240,00
269 Team Göbel 02539-17-3314.08.2017 11:04:46,95 +00:42:13,331084,8180,00
270 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67714.08.2017 11:04:56,24 +00:42:22,621084,0370,00
271 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66114.08.2017 11:05:06,47 +00:42:32,851083,1780,00
272 Team Germany Girls United 05950-17-213614.08.2017 11:05:24,99 +00:42:51,371081,6260,00
273 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2014.08.2017 11:05:26,01 +00:42:52,391081,5400,00
274 Eberhard Hills 04587-17-750314.08.2017 11:05:26,32 +00:42:52,701081,5140,00
275 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63514.08.2017 11:05:43,24 +00:43:09,621080,1000,00
276 Team Weserberglandfalken 04858-17-32314.08.2017 11:07:17,47 +00:44:43,851072,2940,00
277 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-64814.08.2017 11:07:18,26 +00:44:44,641072,2290,00
278 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11414.08.2017 11:07:20,42 +00:44:46,801072,0510,00
279 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-17114.08.2017 11:07:40,53 +00:45:06,911070,4010,00
280 Martin Rüedi CH-17-956414.08.2017 11:07:53,31 +00:45:19,691069,3540,00
281 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1179114.08.2017 11:07:57,77 +00:45:24,151068,9900,00
282 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-214014.08.2017 11:09:35,00 +00:47:01,381061,1010,00
283 Team Carl 03611-17-38114.08.2017 11:09:38,09 +00:47:04,471060,8520,00
284 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10344414.08.2017 11:09:39,34 +00:47:05,721060,7510,00
285 Team Brockamp/Rehm B-17-609689714.08.2017 11:09:40,35 +00:47:06,731060,6700,00
286 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-66414.08.2017 11:09:43,66 +00:47:10,041060,4040,00
287 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700214.08.2017 11:10:01,46 +00:47:27,841058,9740,00
288 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63614.08.2017 11:10:08,00 +00:47:34,381058,4490,00
289 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54114.08.2017 11:10:10,16 +00:47:36,541058,2760,00
290 Horst Weller 0556-17-4314.08.2017 11:10:32,61 +00:47:58,991056,4810,00
291 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12014.08.2017 11:10:35,46 +00:48:01,841056,2530,00
292 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40204814.08.2017 11:11:03,93 +00:48:30,311053,9860,00
293 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7505214.08.2017 11:11:12,09 +00:48:38,471053,3380,00
294 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580914.08.2017 11:11:15,39 +00:48:41,771053,0760,00
295 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-29714.08.2017 11:11:54,47 +00:49:20,851049,9850,00
296 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164375114.08.2017 11:11:59,62 +00:49:26,001049,5790,00
297 Team Smyly 08988-17-45914.08.2017 11:12:15,85 +00:49:42,231048,3020,00
298 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-60714.08.2017 11:12:18,03 +00:49:44,411048,1310,00
298 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577814.08.2017 11:12:18,03 +00:49:44,411048,1310,00
300 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46014.08.2017 11:12:20,05 +00:49:46,431047,9720,00
301 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-194014.08.2017 11:12:20,38 +00:49:46,761047,9460,00
302 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-62514.08.2017 11:12:20,97 +00:49:47,351047,9000,00
303 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1361014.08.2017 11:12:24,43 +00:49:50,811047,6280,00
304 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4472614.08.2017 11:12:27,97 +00:49:54,351047,3500,00
305 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45014.08.2017 11:12:30,86 +00:49:57,241047,1240,00
306 Marcel Greiner 05536-17-15714.08.2017 11:12:32,57 +00:49:58,951046,9890,00
307 Team Lenni 04858-17-31714.08.2017 11:12:34,28 +00:50:00,661046,8550,00
308 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33314.08.2017 11:12:36,47 +00:50:02,851046,6840,00
309 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1160214.08.2017 11:12:36,84 +00:50:03,221046,6550,00
310 Hossein Soudy 05536-17-10914.08.2017 11:12:40,08 +00:50:06,461046,4010,00
311 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74214.08.2017 11:12:45,01 +00:50:11,391046,0150,00
312 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 05536-17-11814.08.2017 11:12:49,02 +00:50:15,401045,7010,00
313 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164373914.08.2017 11:12:49,58 +00:50:15,961045,6570,00
314 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12714.08.2017 11:12:53,13 +00:50:19,511045,3800,00
315 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-148014.08.2017 11:12:53,91 +00:50:20,291045,3190,00
316 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12814.08.2017 11:12:54,25 +00:50:20,631045,2920,00
317 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10342314.08.2017 11:12:58,03 +00:50:24,411044,9970,00
318 Balkan Elite Superstar OLR RO-17-608791314.08.2017 11:13:01,81 +00:50:28,191044,7020,00
319 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-63814.08.2017 11:13:08,36 +00:50:34,741044,1910,00
320 Norbert Markus 06760-17-22314.08.2017 11:13:11,44 +00:50:37,821043,9500,00
321 Team Loverboy (Kiose) 01204-17-38714.08.2017 11:13:17,12 +00:50:43,501043,5080,00
322 German Wings KU-17-89528814.08.2017 11:13:24,36 +00:50:50,741042,9440,00
323 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71214.08.2017 11:13:56,07 +00:51:22,451040,4830,00
324 Team Lucky 07792-17-158514.08.2017 11:13:57,79 +00:51:24,171040,3500,00
325 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361214.08.2017 11:14:00,43 +00:51:26,811040,1450,00
326 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504214.08.2017 11:14:06,63 +00:51:33,011039,6660,00
327 Team Lenni 06421-17-139114.08.2017 11:14:06,64 +00:51:33,021039,6650,00
328 Team Naumann 09416-17-40114.08.2017 11:14:07,53 +00:51:33,911039,5960,00
329 Team Carl 03611-17-41114.08.2017 11:14:08,56 +00:51:34,941039,5160,00
330 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66514.08.2017 11:14:09,82 +00:51:36,201039,4190,00
331 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547614.08.2017 11:14:10,39 +00:51:36,771039,3750,00
332 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29514.08.2017 11:14:11,20 +00:51:37,581039,3130,00
333 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7014.08.2017 11:14:11,76 +00:51:38,141039,2690,00
333 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22514.08.2017 11:14:11,76 +00:51:38,141039,2690,00
333 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-201214.08.2017 11:14:11,76 +00:51:38,141039,2690,00
336 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13014.08.2017 11:14:13,00 +00:51:39,381039,1730,00
337 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35714.08.2017 11:14:13,34 +00:51:39,721039,1470,00
338 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken 04195-17-12914.08.2017 11:14:14,04 +00:51:40,421039,0930,00
339 Norbert Markus 06760-17-21114.08.2017 11:14:14,38 +00:51:40,761039,0670,00
340 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-71414.08.2017 11:14:15,55 +00:51:41,931038,9760,00
341 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678114.08.2017 11:14:19,70 +00:51:46,081038,6560,00
342 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-31814.08.2017 11:14:24,64 +00:51:51,021038,2750,00
343 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69614.08.2017 11:14:28,43 +00:51:54,811037,9830,00
344 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 04858-17-31914.08.2017 11:14:39,42 +00:52:05,801037,1370,00
345 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-27514.08.2017 11:14:43,28 +00:52:09,661036,8400,00
346 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-234714.08.2017 11:14:59,52 +00:52:25,901035,5920,00
347 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-203414.08.2017 11:16:08,16 +00:53:34,541030,3530,00
348 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-16-11714.08.2017 11:19:47,54 +00:57:13,921013,9590,00
349 Mark - De Koek 05536-17-11014.08.2017 11:20:13,92 +00:57:40,301012,0230,00
350 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5314.08.2017 11:23:50,84 +01:01:17,22996,3770,00
351 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11114.08.2017 11:24:59,84 +01:02:26,22991,5010,00
352 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262614.08.2017 11:28:13,62 +01:05:40,00978,0590,00
353 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61214.08.2017 11:28:16,11 +01:05:42,49977,8880,00
354 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-85114.08.2017 11:28:19,70 +01:05:46,08977,6430,00
355 Hans-GeorgThomsen 03611-17-37014.08.2017 11:28:28,10 +01:05:54,48977,0690,00
356 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360614.08.2017 11:28:33,05 +01:06:-1,43976,7310,00
357 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-3914.08.2017 11:29:41,08 +01:07:07,46972,1110,00
358 Cristian Ioana RO-17-1156314.08.2017 11:30:35,38 +01:08:01,76968,4540,00
359 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69514.08.2017 11:47:23,92 +01:24:50,30905,2110,00
360 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360814.08.2017 11:50:59,30 +01:28:25,68892,7600,00
361 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54514.08.2017 11:52:56,23 +01:30:22,61886,1430,00
362 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-36014.08.2017 11:59:37,24 +01:37:03,62864,1770,00
363 Stefan Radev BG-17-2021314.08.2017 12:03:23,46 +01:40:49,84852,2590,00
364 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-85914.08.2017 12:06:07,61 +01:43:33,99843,8150,00
365 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500414.08.2017 12:06:24,30 +01:43:50,68842,9660,00
366 Team Eichenring 08221-17-84914.08.2017 12:11:31,70 +01:48:58,08827,6250,00
367 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112514.08.2017 12:14:38,93 +01:52:05,31818,5530,00
368 Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann 07259-17-53814.08.2017 12:25:05,62 +02:02:32,00789,5800,00
369 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-114.08.2017 12:27:38,47 +02:05:04,85782,8220,00
370 Svilen Penkov RO-17-35603914.08.2017 12:36:08,84 +02:13:35,22761,0720,00
371 Team PiTaVi 07196-17-82414.08.2017 12:59:07,47 +02:36:33,85707,9390,00
372 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46214.08.2017 13:01:16,54 +02:38:42,92703,3420,00
373 Robert Graser 0748-17-33414.08.2017 13:03:19,62 +02:40:46,00699,0130,00
374 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57314.08.2017 13:26:23,15 +03:03:49,53653,7860,00
375 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-66614.08.2017 13:27:59,07 +03:05:25,45650,8660,00
376 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59614.08.2017 13:53:31,69 +03:30:58,07607,5170,00
377 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-31014.08.2017 13:54:17,23 +03:31:43,61606,3170,00
378 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12414.08.2017 13:56:30,92 +03:33:57,30602,8220,00
379 Meldgaard-Jeppesen DK070-17-121914.08.2017 13:56:38,18 +03:34:04,56602,6340,00
380 Andreas Möller 03391-17-18714.08.2017 14:20:47,78 +03:58:14,16567,1910,00
381 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11214.08.2017 14:21:15,77 +03:58:42,15566,5480,00
382 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60114.08.2017 14:25:14,24 +04:02:40,62561,1250,00
383 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-69214.08.2017 14:26:29,77 +04:03:56,15559,4290,00
384 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-414.08.2017 15:13:21,46 +04:50:47,84502,8510,00
385 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406233514.08.2017 15:30:31,77 +05:07:58,15484,8820,00
386 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66314.08.2017 15:51:11,99 +05:28:38,37464,8840,00
387 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-12314.08.2017 15:51:22,24 +05:28:48,62464,7260,00
388 Xaver Heinloth 05844-17-101114.08.2017 15:51:26,99 +05:28:53,37464,6530,00
389 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345814.08.2017 16:18:52,00 +05:56:18,38440,5650,00
390 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134575214.08.2017 16:55:26,78 +06:32:53,16412,0640,00
391 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6314.08.2017 16:55:36,47 +06:33:02,85411,9460,00
392 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7814.08.2017 17:16:34,76 +06:54:01,14397,2180,00
393 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22714.08.2017 17:26:11,39 +07:03:37,77390,8150,00
394 Team Ohlio 03611-17-41014.08.2017 17:38:36,99 +07:16:03,37382,8360,00
395 Gebr. Blum 02132-17-99314.08.2017 18:00:11,61 +07:37:37,99369,7280,00
396 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33814.08.2017 19:00:54,61 +08:38:20,99337,2360,00
397 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360714.08.2017 19:47:36,46 +09:25:02,84315,8860,00
398 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678014.08.2017 20:00:15,93 +09:37:42,31310,5570,00
399 Team Jupid 08857-17-5914.08.2017 21:04:35,16 +10:42:01,54286,0350,00
400 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-43815.08.2017 07:55:25,84 +21:32:52,22158,9980,00
401 Team Münsterland 02179-17-45915.08.2017 07:56:59,84 +21:34:26,22158,8280,00
402 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-81115.08.2017 08:07:05,15 +21:44:31,53157,7430,00
403 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-133615.08.2017 08:14:11,00 +21:51:37,38156,9890,00
404 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59315.08.2017 08:28:28,99 +22:05:55,37155,4910,00
405 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-712615.08.2017 08:51:27,23 +22:28:53,61153,1430,00
406 Team Lucky 07792-17-159015.08.2017 09:51:46,85 +23:29:13,23147,3020,00
407 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67115.08.2017 12:35:13,58 +26:12:39,96133,5070,00
408 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61915.08.2017 12:36:49,92 +26:14:16,30133,3840,00
409 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67015.08.2017 12:46:25,16 +26:23:51,54132,6560,00