Ort:
Struvenhütten 2. PF
Auflass:
07.08.2017 07:15:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
163 km
Gesetzt:
488
Konstatiert:
449

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46407.08.2017 09:04:08,61 +00:00:00,001493,447100,00
2 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-68007.08.2017 09:04:14,19 +00:00:05,581492,17599,18
3 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10707.08.2017 09:04:14,64 +00:00:06,031492,07398,36
4 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74207.08.2017 09:04:15,56 +00:00:06,951491,86497,54
5 Christian Weiß 01632-17-107.08.2017 09:04:18,33 +00:00:09,721491,23396,72
6 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134575207.08.2017 09:04:18,55 +00:00:09,941491,18395,90
7 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-41307.08.2017 09:04:18,56 +00:00:09,951491,18195,08
8 Georg Oswald 05001-17-40107.08.2017 09:04:19,42 +00:00:10,811490,98594,26
9 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-69207.08.2017 09:04:20,57 +00:00:11,961490,72493,44
10 Xaver Heinloth 05844-17-101107.08.2017 09:04:22,64 +00:00:14,031490,25492,62
11 Team Münsterland 02179-17-45907.08.2017 09:04:27,01 +00:00:18,401489,26291,80
12 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29507.08.2017 09:04:30,48 +00:00:21,871488,47690,98
13 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-3807.08.2017 09:04:30,94 +00:00:22,331488,37190,16
14 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7707.08.2017 09:04:32,09 +00:00:23,481488,11189,34
15 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61207.08.2017 09:04:32,55 +00:00:23,941488,00788,52
16 Team Münsterland 03200-17-68607.08.2017 09:04:33,23 +00:00:24,621487,85387,70
17 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66307.08.2017 09:04:33,24 +00:00:24,631487,85186,89
18 SG Altmiks-Soudy 01204-17-38607.08.2017 09:04:34,10 +00:00:25,491487,65686,07
19 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-807.08.2017 09:04:35,48 +00:00:26,871487,34485,25
20 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5407.08.2017 09:04:36,64 +00:00:28,031487,08284,43
20 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134533907.08.2017 09:04:36,64 +00:00:28,031487,08284,43
22 Team Ohlio 04812-17-64007.08.2017 09:04:39,35 +00:00:30,741486,46982,79
23 Team Smyly 08988-17-45907.08.2017 09:04:40,96 +00:00:32,351486,10581,97
24 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164373907.08.2017 09:04:41,41 +00:00:32,801486,00481,15
25 Georg Oswald 05001-17-40807.08.2017 09:04:42,34 +00:00:33,731485,79480,33
26 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-60707.08.2017 09:04:43,50 +00:00:34,891485,53279,51
27 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203207.08.2017 09:04:44,18 +00:00:35,571485,37978,69
28 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30207.08.2017 09:04:44,41 +00:00:35,801485,32777,87
29 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182631807.08.2017 09:04:48,56 +00:00:39,951484,39177,05
30 Prodigy Wings NL-17-143563707.08.2017 09:04:49,25 +00:00:40,641484,23676,23
31 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480607.08.2017 09:04:51,55 +00:00:42,941483,71875,41
32 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-17407.08.2017 09:04:52,48 +00:00:43,871483,50874,59
33 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 01204-17-39207.08.2017 09:04:52,94 +00:00:44,331483,40573,77
34 Hossein Soudy 05536-17-10907.08.2017 09:04:54,08 +00:00:45,471483,14972,95
35 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-16-11707.08.2017 09:04:54,09 +00:00:45,481483,14672,13
36 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67607.08.2017 09:04:55,48 +00:00:46,871482,83471,31
37 H. +B.Wulhorst 08600-17-22707.08.2017 09:05:12,30 +00:01:03,691479,06270,49
38 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547707.08.2017 09:05:21,07 +00:01:12,461477,10369,67
39 Team Ohlio 03611-17-41007.08.2017 09:05:23,39 +00:01:14,781476,58568,85
40 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67507.08.2017 09:05:26,39 +00:01:17,781475,91768,03
41 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33907.08.2017 09:05:27,08 +00:01:18,471475,76367,21
42 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63507.08.2017 09:05:31,00 +00:01:22,391474,89166,39
43 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4472607.08.2017 09:05:37,47 +00:01:28,861473,45365,57
44 Horst Weller 0556-17-4307.08.2017 09:05:44,62 +00:01:36,011471,86764,75
45 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360207.08.2017 09:05:49,47 +00:01:40,861470,79463,93
46 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-211607.08.2017 09:05:50,85 +00:01:42,241470,48963,11
47 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-47307.08.2017 09:06:03,77 +00:01:55,161467,63862,30
48 B.Ploeg NL-17-165947307.08.2017 09:06:04,24 +00:01:55,631467,53461,48
49 Marcel Greiner 05536-17-15707.08.2017 09:06:10,02 +00:02:01,411466,26360,66
50 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678007.08.2017 09:06:10,50 +00:02:01,891466,15759,84
51 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-66607.08.2017 09:06:58,92 +00:02:50,311455,59159,02
52 Team Brockamp/Rehm B-17-609689707.08.2017 09:07:09,76 +00:03:01,151453,24758,20
53 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-86407.08.2017 09:07:13,00 +00:03:04,391452,54757,38
54 SG Altmiks-Soudy 2694-17-69407.08.2017 09:07:13,46 +00:03:04,851452,44856,56
55 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2007.08.2017 09:07:13,95 +00:03:05,341452,34255,74
56 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12507.08.2017 09:07:15,56 +00:03:06,951451,99554,92
57 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-36207.08.2017 09:07:17,65 +00:03:09,041451,54554,10
58 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46007.08.2017 09:07:17,88 +00:03:09,271451,49553,28
59 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-194007.08.2017 09:07:18,60 +00:03:09,991451,34052,46
60 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-31807.08.2017 09:07:20,93 +00:03:12,321450,83951,64
61 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15107.08.2017 09:07:20,94 +00:03:12,331450,83650,82
62 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10407.08.2017 09:07:22,53 +00:03:13,921450,49450,00
63 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164376807.08.2017 09:07:24,62 +00:03:16,011450,04549,18
64 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-61307.08.2017 09:07:26,26 +00:03:17,651449,69248,36
65 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70707.08.2017 09:07:27,18 +00:03:18,571449,49547,54
66 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-712607.08.2017 09:07:28,10 +00:03:19,491449,29746,72
67 Robert Graser 0748-17-33607.08.2017 09:07:29,71 +00:03:21,101448,95145,90
68 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55407.08.2017 09:07:32,01 +00:03:23,401448,45845,08
69 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66407.08.2017 09:07:35,85 +00:03:27,241447,63444,26
70 The Quad Syndicate 04858-17-5407.08.2017 09:07:36,78 +00:03:28,171447,43543,44
71 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577807.08.2017 09:07:37,49 +00:03:28,881447,28342,62
72 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547607.08.2017 09:07:39,34 +00:03:30,731446,88741,80
73 Team Namibia 05536-17-12607.08.2017 09:07:40,26 +00:03:31,651446,69040,98
74 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361207.08.2017 09:07:43,28 +00:03:34,671446,04440,16
75 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61007.08.2017 09:08:01,23 +00:03:52,621442,21639,34
76 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-44507.08.2017 09:08:17,39 +00:04:08,781438,78838,52
77 Eberhard Hills 04587-17-750307.08.2017 09:08:21,76 +00:04:13,151437,86337,70
78 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54507.08.2017 09:08:25,70 +00:04:17,091437,03136,89
79 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66907.08.2017 09:08:30,31 +00:04:21,701436,05836,07
80 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84607.08.2017 09:08:41,15 +00:04:32,541433,77635,25
81 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66107.08.2017 09:08:56,15 +00:04:47,541430,63034,43
82 Team Lucky 07792-17-158507.08.2017 09:08:58,25 +00:04:49,641430,19033,61
83 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84707.08.2017 09:08:58,49 +00:04:49,881430,14032,79
84 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63907.08.2017 09:09:00,09 +00:04:51,481429,80631,97
85 Mark - De Koek 02694-17-60907.08.2017 09:09:01,26 +00:04:52,651429,56131,15
86 Team Lenni 04858-17-31407.08.2017 09:09:03,56 +00:04:54,951429,08130,33
87 Team Lucky 07792-17-158707.08.2017 09:09:08,17 +00:05:-1,561428,11929,51
88 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12907.08.2017 09:09:13,48 +00:05:04,871427,01228,69
89 Mark - De Koek 05536-17-11007.08.2017 09:09:13,94 +00:05:05,331426,91627,87
90 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406233507.08.2017 09:09:24,09 +00:05:15,481424,80727,05
91 SG Altmiks-Soudy 01204-17-39007.08.2017 09:09:31,92 +00:05:23,311423,18326,23
92 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-45807.08.2017 09:10:23,61 +00:06:15,001412,55825,41
93 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54907.08.2017 09:10:23,62 +00:06:15,011412,55624,59
94 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66807.08.2017 09:10:28,27 +00:06:19,661411,60823,77
95 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-13607.08.2017 09:10:28,51 +00:06:19,901411,55922,95
96 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12407.08.2017 09:10:28,76 +00:06:20,151411,50822,13
97 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-39707.08.2017 09:10:29,69 +00:06:21,081411,31821,31
98 Andreas Möller 03391-17-20507.08.2017 09:10:31,78 +00:06:23,171410,89320,49
98 Team Germany Girls United 05950-17-213607.08.2017 09:10:31,78 +00:06:23,171410,89320,49
100 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22707.08.2017 09:10:32,96 +00:06:24,351410,65318,85
101 Dr. H.-E. Schwidde 0825-17-35307.08.2017 09:10:33,67 +00:06:25,061410,50818,03
102 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232207.08.2017 09:10:33,68 +00:06:25,071410,50617,21
103 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360407.08.2017 09:10:34,40 +00:06:25,791410,36016,39
104 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-132107.08.2017 09:10:36,03 +00:06:27,421410,02815,57
105 Team Joksch 0453-17-16607.08.2017 09:10:36,29 +00:06:27,681409,97614,75
106 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61207.08.2017 09:10:36,62 +00:06:28,011409,90913,93
107 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70107.08.2017 09:10:37,54 +00:06:28,931409,72213,11
107 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-68907.08.2017 09:10:37,54 +00:06:28,931409,72213,11
109 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7503907.08.2017 09:10:38,03 +00:06:29,421409,62211,48
110 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171307.08.2017 09:10:39,26 +00:06:30,651409,37210,66
111 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722307.08.2017 09:10:40,19 +00:06:31,581409,1839,84
112 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-64807.08.2017 09:10:40,20 +00:06:31,591409,1819,02
113 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-429099807.08.2017 09:10:40,44 +00:06:31,831409,1328,20
114 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-24107.08.2017 09:10:40,69 +00:06:32,081409,0827,38
115 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160426807.08.2017 09:10:40,70 +00:06:32,091409,0806,56
116 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74107.08.2017 09:10:40,94 +00:06:32,331409,0315,74
117 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262107.08.2017 09:10:41,71 +00:06:33,101408,8754,92
118 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63707.08.2017 09:10:41,72 +00:06:33,111408,8734,10
119 Team Weserberglandfalken 04858-17-32307.08.2017 09:10:42,79 +00:06:34,181408,6563,28
120 Team Germany Girls United 01759-17-59807.08.2017 09:10:43,03 +00:06:34,421408,6072,46
121 Team Carl 03611-17-36307.08.2017 09:10:43,29 +00:06:34,681408,5541,64
122 Hubert Borker 07259-17-113207.08.2017 09:10:44,00 +00:06:35,391408,4100,82
123 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160427007.08.2017 09:10:44,26 +00:06:35,651408,3570,00
123 Team Münsterland 02179-17-46907.08.2017 09:10:44,26 +00:06:35,651408,3570,00
125 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-2807.08.2017 09:10:45,05 +00:06:36,441408,1970,00
126 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40200607.08.2017 09:10:45,06 +00:06:36,451408,1950,00
126 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747607.08.2017 09:10:45,06 +00:06:36,451408,1950,00
128 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-192607.08.2017 09:10:45,57 +00:06:36,961408,0920,00
129 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35807.08.2017 09:10:45,82 +00:06:37,211408,0410,00
130 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12607.08.2017 09:10:46,13 +00:06:37,521407,9780,00
131 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722207.08.2017 09:10:46,38 +00:06:37,771407,9280,00
131 Team Carl 03611-17-38107.08.2017 09:10:46,38 +00:06:37,771407,9280,00
133 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70607.08.2017 09:10:46,75 +00:06:38,141407,8530,00
134 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323907.08.2017 09:10:47,26 +00:06:38,651407,7490,00
135 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360107.08.2017 09:10:48,10 +00:06:39,491407,5790,00
136 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68807.08.2017 09:10:48,35 +00:06:39,741407,5280,00
137 Team Lucky 07792-17-159007.08.2017 09:10:49,07 +00:06:40,461407,3830,00
138 Team Joe 08988-17-507.08.2017 09:10:49,34 +00:06:40,731407,3280,00
139 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63607.08.2017 09:10:49,65 +00:06:41,041407,2650,00
139 Team Naumann 01219-17-7907.08.2017 09:10:49,65 +00:06:41,041407,2650,00
141 Team Loverboy (Kiose) 01204-17-39407.08.2017 09:10:49,90 +00:06:41,291407,2140,00
142 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134554407.08.2017 09:10:49,91 +00:06:41,301407,2120,00
143 Team Lenni 06599-17-40207.08.2017 09:10:49,92 +00:06:41,311407,2100,00
144 Johanna - Jever Stube CHN-17-1360307.08.2017 09:10:50,16 +00:06:41,551407,1620,00
145 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69507.08.2017 09:10:50,74 +00:06:42,131407,0440,00
146 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-87107.08.2017 09:10:51,00 +00:06:42,391406,9920,00
147 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13107.08.2017 09:10:51,01 +00:06:42,401406,9900,00
148 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29407.08.2017 09:10:51,84 +00:06:43,231406,8220,00
149 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134581407.08.2017 09:10:52,48 +00:06:43,871406,6920,00
150 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68207.08.2017 09:10:52,99 +00:06:44,381406,5890,00
151 Team Jupid 08857-17-1007.08.2017 09:10:53,25 +00:06:44,641406,5360,00
152 Team Eichenring 08221-17-84907.08.2017 09:10:53,97 +00:06:45,361406,3910,00
153 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-83107.08.2017 09:10:54,47 +00:06:45,861406,2900,00
154 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-3907.08.2017 09:10:54,97 +00:06:46,361406,1890,00
155 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134576507.08.2017 09:10:55,24 +00:06:46,631406,1340,00
155 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15607.08.2017 09:10:55,24 +00:06:46,631406,1340,00
157 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68307.08.2017 09:10:55,58 +00:06:46,971406,0650,00
158 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-207.08.2017 09:10:56,79 +00:06:48,181405,8210,00
159 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-58907.08.2017 09:10:57,06 +00:06:48,451405,7660,00
160 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-160236007.08.2017 09:10:57,45 +00:06:48,841405,6870,00
160 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68707.08.2017 09:10:57,45 +00:06:48,841405,6870,00
162 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1162207.08.2017 09:10:57,78 +00:06:49,171405,6210,00
163 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-67707.08.2017 09:10:58,43 +00:06:49,821405,4900,00
164 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10342307.08.2017 09:10:58,70 +00:06:50,091405,4350,00
164 Team Lenni 06421-17-139107.08.2017 09:10:58,70 +00:06:50,091405,4350,00
166 Norbert Markus 06760-17-21107.08.2017 09:10:58,71 +00:06:50,101405,4330,00
167 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4407.08.2017 09:10:59,75 +00:06:51,141405,2230,00
167 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10107.08.2017 09:10:59,75 +00:06:51,141405,2230,00
169 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-34507.08.2017 09:11:00,36 +00:06:51,751405,1000,00
170 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-57207.08.2017 09:11:00,62 +00:06:52,011405,0470,00
170 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13007.08.2017 09:11:00,62 +00:06:52,011405,0470,00
172 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164378707.08.2017 09:11:00,63 +00:06:52,021405,0450,00
173 B.Ploeg NL-17-165946307.08.2017 09:11:00,90 +00:06:52,291404,9910,00
174 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35707.08.2017 09:11:01,51 +00:06:52,901404,8680,00
175 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-69507.08.2017 09:11:01,84 +00:06:53,231404,8010,00
176 Günter Dierk 04236-17-70507.08.2017 09:11:02,19 +00:06:53,581404,7300,00
177 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59607.08.2017 09:11:02,46 +00:06:53,851404,6760,00
178 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783407.08.2017 09:11:02,79 +00:06:54,181404,6090,00
178 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3007.08.2017 09:11:02,79 +00:06:54,181404,6090,00
180 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171407.08.2017 09:11:03,07 +00:06:54,461404,5530,00
180 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783307.08.2017 09:11:03,07 +00:06:54,461404,5530,00
182 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68407.08.2017 09:11:03,53 +00:06:54,921404,4600,00
182 Sönke Schmidt 0698-17-18407.08.2017 09:11:03,53 +00:06:54,921404,4600,00
184 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181450407.08.2017 09:11:03,94 +00:06:55,331404,3770,00
185 Christian Weiß 01632-17-207.08.2017 09:11:05,11 +00:06:56,501404,1410,00
186 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-81107.08.2017 09:11:06,15 +00:06:57,541403,9320,00
187 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6507.08.2017 09:11:06,67 +00:06:58,061403,8270,00
188 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-202007.08.2017 09:11:06,93 +00:06:58,321403,7750,00
189 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361307.08.2017 09:11:06,94 +00:06:58,331403,7730,00
189 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-85107.08.2017 09:11:06,94 +00:06:58,331403,7730,00
191 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30307.08.2017 09:11:07,85 +00:06:59,241403,5890,00
192 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-203407.08.2017 09:11:08,09 +00:07:-1,481403,5410,00
193 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-56607.08.2017 09:11:08,78 +00:07:00,171403,4020,00
194 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44707.08.2017 09:11:09,31 +00:07:00,701403,2950,00
195 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7807.08.2017 09:11:09,59 +00:07:00,981403,2390,00
196 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2707.08.2017 09:11:10,17 +00:07:01,561403,1220,00
196 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345807.08.2017 09:11:10,17 +00:07:01,561403,1220,00
198 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-71407.08.2017 09:11:10,46 +00:07:01,851403,0640,00
199 Thomas Röder 02415-17-1907.08.2017 09:11:11,24 +00:07:02,631402,9070,00
199 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783107.08.2017 09:11:11,24 +00:07:02,631402,9070,00
201 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69607.08.2017 09:11:11,81 +00:07:03,201402,7920,00
201 Team Jupid 08857-17-5007.08.2017 09:11:11,81 +00:07:03,201402,7920,00
203 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70407.08.2017 09:11:12,69 +00:07:04,081402,6150,00
204 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-29407.08.2017 09:11:15,50 +00:07:06,891402,0500,00
205 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360907.08.2017 09:11:15,78 +00:07:07,171401,9940,00
206 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11207.08.2017 09:11:16,30 +00:07:07,691401,8890,00
207 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-38807.08.2017 09:11:16,57 +00:07:07,961401,8350,00
208 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678107.08.2017 09:11:17,33 +00:07:08,721401,6820,00
209 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33307.08.2017 09:11:19,92 +00:07:11,311401,1620,00
210 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66507.08.2017 09:11:22,67 +00:07:14,061400,6100,00
211 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7107.08.2017 09:11:30,79 +00:07:22,181398,9840,00
212 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-27507.08.2017 09:11:34,54 +00:07:25,931398,2340,00
213 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-129044207.08.2017 09:11:37,67 +00:07:29,061397,6080,00
214 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71807.08.2017 09:11:43,71 +00:07:35,101396,4030,00
215 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-40023407.08.2017 09:12:15,61 +00:08:07,001390,0710,00
216 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-147907.08.2017 09:12:47,93 +00:08:39,321383,7150,00
217 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-717607.08.2017 09:12:57,19 +00:08:48,581381,9040,00
218 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70307.08.2017 09:13:15,00 +00:09:06,391378,4360,00
219 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7407.08.2017 09:13:17,59 +00:09:08,981377,9320,00
220 Andreas Möller 03391-17-18707.08.2017 09:13:18,57 +00:09:09,961377,7420,00
221 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55307.08.2017 09:13:20,24 +00:09:11,631377,4180,00
222 Team Jupid 08857-17-5907.08.2017 09:13:20,77 +00:09:12,161377,3160,00
223 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45007.08.2017 09:13:21,15 +00:09:12,541377,2420,00
224 Team Göbel 02539-17-2607.08.2017 09:13:22,82 +00:09:14,211376,9180,00
225 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68107.08.2017 09:13:23,57 +00:09:14,961376,7720,00
226 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11907.08.2017 09:13:24,09 +00:09:15,481376,6720,00
227 Stephanie Petersen 02694-17-66607.08.2017 09:13:24,62 +00:09:16,011376,5690,00
228 Robert Graser 0748-17-33407.08.2017 09:13:27,67 +00:09:19,061375,9780,00
229 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15707.08.2017 09:13:31,89 +00:09:23,281375,1620,00
230 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1170307.08.2017 09:13:36,32 +00:09:27,711374,3060,00
231 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67807.08.2017 09:13:37,54 +00:09:28,931374,0700,00
232 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10344407.08.2017 09:13:40,85 +00:09:32,241373,4320,00
233 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60207.08.2017 09:13:41,14 +00:09:32,531373,3760,00
234 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504207.08.2017 09:13:42,93 +00:09:34,321373,0310,00
235 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-63807.08.2017 09:13:45,30 +00:09:36,691372,5740,00
236 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-12307.08.2017 09:13:50,89 +00:09:42,281371,4980,00
237 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60107.08.2017 09:13:52,35 +00:09:43,741371,2170,00
238 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-907.08.2017 09:13:57,71 +00:09:49,101370,1870,00
239 Team Lenni 04858-17-31707.08.2017 09:13:58,24 +00:09:49,631370,0860,00
240 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500207.08.2017 09:13:58,76 +00:09:50,151369,9860,00
241 Martin Rüedi CH-17-947807.08.2017 09:14:02,05 +00:09:53,441369,3550,00
242 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700507.08.2017 09:14:03,73 +00:09:55,121369,0330,00
243 Team Carl 03611-17-41107.08.2017 09:14:03,74 +00:09:55,131369,0310,00
244 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-201207.08.2017 09:14:05,03 +00:09:56,421368,7840,00
245 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6307.08.2017 09:14:07,16 +00:09:58,551368,3760,00
246 Team Koblenz 08672-17-1107.08.2017 09:14:07,46 +00:09:58,851368,3180,00
247 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-66407.08.2017 09:14:09,46 +00:10:00,851367,9360,00
248 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45507.08.2017 09:14:12,53 +00:10:03,921367,3480,00
249 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-36007.08.2017 09:14:13,29 +00:10:04,681367,2030,00
250 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038807.08.2017 09:14:14,52 +00:10:05,911366,9680,00
251 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-2807.08.2017 09:14:16,65 +00:10:08,041366,5610,00
251 Balkan Elite Ervin Laro IT-17-23033807.08.2017 09:14:16,65 +00:10:08,041366,5610,00
253 Team Göbel 02539-17-2907.08.2017 09:14:20,71 +00:10:12,101365,7860,00
254 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783207.08.2017 09:14:26,54 +00:10:17,931364,6750,00
255 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67007.08.2017 09:14:28,47 +00:10:19,861364,3080,00
256 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-9407.08.2017 09:14:29,47 +00:10:20,861364,1180,00
257 Horst Weller 05297-17-149207.08.2017 09:14:30,93 +00:10:22,321363,8400,00
258 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66207.08.2017 09:14:35,84 +00:10:27,231362,9070,00
259 Günter Dierk 04236-17-70707.08.2017 09:14:41,69 +00:10:33,081361,7960,00
260 Rena + Uwe Alther 05630-17-91207.08.2017 09:14:48,93 +00:10:40,321360,4250,00
261 Klaus Geraldy 00270-17-29207.08.2017 09:14:59,16 +00:10:50,551358,4920,00
262 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-22407.08.2017 09:15:02,33 +00:10:53,721357,8940,00
263 Team B. +J. 08203-17-98407.08.2017 09:15:02,64 +00:10:54,031357,8360,00
264 Team Lucky 06560-17-22107.08.2017 09:15:06,95 +00:10:58,341357,0230,00
265 Team Naumann 01219-17-9907.08.2017 09:15:09,33 +00:11:00,721356,5750,00
266 Team Jupid 08857-17-807.08.2017 09:15:10,57 +00:11:01,961356,3420,00
267 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken 04195-17-12907.08.2017 09:15:11,10 +00:11:02,491356,2430,00
268 Team Carl 03611-17-37407.08.2017 09:15:13,48 +00:11:04,871355,7950,00
269 Heinrich Niewöhner 04189-17-7007.08.2017 09:15:19,09 +00:11:10,481354,7410,00
270 Cristian Ioana RO-17-1156107.08.2017 09:15:27,00 +00:11:18,391353,2590,00
271 Team Joksch 0453-17-17107.08.2017 09:15:27,32 +00:11:18,711353,1990,00
272 Team Eintracht Frankfurt 03844-17-37207.08.2017 09:15:30,62 +00:11:22,011352,5810,00
273 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68507.08.2017 09:15:33,23 +00:11:24,621352,0930,00
274 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-62507.08.2017 09:15:35,63 +00:11:27,021351,6450,00
275 German Wings KU-17-89528807.08.2017 09:15:36,64 +00:11:28,031351,4560,00
276 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203007.08.2017 09:15:39,72 +00:11:31,111350,8810,00
277 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262607.08.2017 09:16:02,15 +00:11:53,541346,7080,00
278 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29549807.08.2017 09:16:06,40 +00:11:57,791345,9210,00
279 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112607.08.2017 09:16:10,86 +00:12:02,251345,0950,00
280 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-107.08.2017 09:16:14,40 +00:12:05,791344,4410,00
281 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44907.08.2017 09:16:42,84 +00:12:34,231339,2050,00
282 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-65607.08.2017 09:16:52,38 +00:12:43,771337,4580,00
283 Team Markus 07232-17-10007.08.2017 09:16:55,69 +00:12:47,081336,8530,00
284 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-32807.08.2017 09:17:04,99 +00:12:56,381335,1550,00
285 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40205607.08.2017 09:17:26,77 +00:13:18,161331,1970,00
286 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5307.08.2017 09:17:31,92 +00:13:23,311330,2650,00
287 Team Germany Girls United 02694-17-60407.08.2017 09:17:35,01 +00:13:26,401329,7060,00
288 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6407.08.2017 09:17:36,47 +00:13:27,861329,4420,00
289 Horst Weller 05447-17-108707.08.2017 09:18:55,93 +00:14:47,321315,2360,00
290 Team Markus 07232-17-8307.08.2017 09:19:19,76 +00:15:11,151311,0340,00
291 Meldgaard-Jeppesen DK070-17-121907.08.2017 09:19:38,08 +00:15:29,471307,8220,00
292 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63207.08.2017 09:20:00,76 +00:15:52,151303,8680,00
293 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-69707.08.2017 09:20:04,32 +00:15:55,711303,2490,00
294 Stephanie Petersen 02694-17-60507.08.2017 09:20:21,47 +00:16:12,861300,2780,00
295 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-65807.08.2017 09:20:25,01 +00:16:16,401299,6660,00
296 Martin Rüedi CH-17-945907.08.2017 09:20:27,86 +00:16:19,251299,1740,00
297 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-148007.08.2017 09:20:30,74 +00:16:22,131298,6770,00
298 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-31007.08.2017 09:20:38,43 +00:16:29,821297,3520,00
299 Team Göbel 02539-17-3307.08.2017 09:20:49,80 +00:16:41,191295,3990,00
300 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-69107.08.2017 09:20:51,52 +00:16:42,911295,1040,00
301 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-16507.08.2017 09:20:52,06 +00:16:43,451295,0110,00
302 Team Loverboy (Kiose) 01204-17-38707.08.2017 09:20:57,70 +00:16:49,091294,0440,00
303 Team Namibia 09683-17-68007.08.2017 09:21:12,08 +00:17:03,471291,5870,00
304 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722107.08.2017 09:23:06,39 +00:18:57,781272,3790,00
305 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71207.08.2017 09:23:25,39 +00:19:16,781269,2410,00
306 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580907.08.2017 09:24:10,00 +00:20:01,391261,9350,00
307 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54107.08.2017 09:25:29,47 +00:21:20,861249,1270,00
308 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-234707.08.2017 09:26:36,70 +00:22:28,091238,4920,00
309 Team PiTaVi 07196-17-82407.08.2017 09:27:09,53 +00:23:00,921233,3640,00
310 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57307.08.2017 09:27:21,85 +00:23:13,241231,4510,00
311 Balkan Elite Superstar OLR RO-17-608791307.08.2017 09:27:22,64 +00:23:14,031231,3290,00
312 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577907.08.2017 09:27:24,81 +00:23:16,201230,9920,00
313 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57007.08.2017 09:27:26,97 +00:23:18,361230,6580,00
314 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323007.08.2017 09:27:43,25 +00:23:34,641228,1420,00
315 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-63107.08.2017 09:27:44,27 +00:23:35,661227,9840,00
316 Stefan Radev BG-17-2021307.08.2017 09:27:45,29 +00:23:36,681227,8270,00
317 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84807.08.2017 09:27:46,31 +00:23:37,701227,6700,00
318 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66807.08.2017 09:27:48,01 +00:23:39,401227,4080,00
319 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-13507.08.2017 09:27:48,34 +00:23:39,731227,3570,00
320 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66407.08.2017 09:27:56,31 +00:23:47,701226,1310,00
321 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500407.08.2017 09:28:01,25 +00:23:52,641225,3720,00
322 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-214007.08.2017 09:28:07,56 +00:23:58,951224,4040,00
323 Team Lucky 06560-17-22207.08.2017 09:28:14,84 +00:24:06,231223,2890,00
324 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19407.08.2017 09:28:15,87 +00:24:07,261223,1310,00
325 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-43807.08.2017 09:28:34,62 +00:24:26,011220,2700,00
326 Stefan Radev BG-17-2026707.08.2017 09:28:37,30 +00:24:28,691219,8620,00
327 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203807.08.2017 09:28:37,63 +00:24:29,021219,8120,00
328 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7505207.08.2017 09:28:38,43 +00:24:29,821219,6900,00
329 Team Eichenring 08221-17-85607.08.2017 09:28:45,25 +00:24:36,641218,6540,00
330 Team Naumann 09416-17-40107.08.2017 09:28:48,73 +00:24:40,121218,1250,00
331 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580407.08.2017 09:29:20,70 +00:25:12,091213,2940,00
332 Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann 07259-17-53807.08.2017 09:29:22,47 +00:25:13,861213,0280,00
333 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66707.08.2017 09:29:29,94 +00:25:21,331211,9050,00
334 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15007.08.2017 09:31:58,16 +00:27:49,551190,0470,00
335 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360607.08.2017 09:32:13,92 +00:28:05,311187,7700,00
336 Georg Oswald 05001-17-42007.08.2017 09:32:14,96 +00:28:06,351187,6200,00
337 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59307.08.2017 09:32:16,67 +00:28:08,061187,3730,00
338 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63607.08.2017 09:32:18,17 +00:28:09,561187,1570,00
339 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-85907.08.2017 09:32:28,40 +00:28:19,791185,6840,00
340 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112507.08.2017 09:32:32,19 +00:28:23,581185,1400,00
341 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700207.08.2017 09:32:35,97 +00:28:27,361184,5970,00
342 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-45607.08.2017 09:32:37,70 +00:28:29,091184,3490,00
343 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-82407.08.2017 09:32:58,61 +00:28:50,001181,3580,00
344 Karl-Heinz Wichert 02618-17-10207.08.2017 09:33:26,93 +00:29:18,321177,3300,00
345 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61907.08.2017 09:34:18,30 +00:30:09,691170,0940,00
346 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-29707.08.2017 09:34:27,16 +00:30:18,551168,8550,00
347 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67107.08.2017 09:34:31,87 +00:30:23,261168,1980,00
348 Martin Rüedi CH-17-956407.08.2017 09:34:32,44 +00:30:23,831168,1180,00
349 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-15807.08.2017 09:37:59,54 +00:33:50,931139,9210,00
350 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40204807.08.2017 09:38:26,38 +00:34:17,771136,3660,00
351 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-60607.08.2017 09:38:29,02 +00:34:20,411136,0180,00
352 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7007.08.2017 09:38:42,03 +00:34:33,421134,3040,00
353 Harrys Grandchildren CHN-17-4485907.08.2017 09:38:55,71 +00:34:47,101132,5070,00
354 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 05536-17-11807.08.2017 09:40:31,86 +00:36:23,251120,0360,00
355 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-133607.08.2017 09:40:52,01 +00:36:43,401117,4580,00
356 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11407.08.2017 09:41:40,30 +00:37:31,691111,3260,00
357 Hans-GeorgThomsen 03611-17-37007.08.2017 09:47:22,39 +00:43:13,781069,7420,00
358 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4207.08.2017 09:47:22,73 +00:43:14,121069,7020,00
359 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134580307.08.2017 09:47:35,07 +00:43:26,461068,2600,00
360 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345607.08.2017 09:47:35,65 +00:43:27,041068,1930,00
361 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1101407.08.2017 09:48:12,70 +00:44:04,091063,8880,00
362 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-17107.08.2017 09:48:34,53 +00:44:25,921061,3670,00
363 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-55307.08.2017 09:50:54,08 +00:46:45,471045,5330,00
364 Georg Oswald 05001-17-47707.08.2017 09:50:57,04 +00:46:48,431045,2020,00
365 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-76107.08.2017 09:51:02,24 +00:46:53,631044,6220,00
366 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-60707.08.2017 09:51:03,05 +00:46:54,441044,5310,00
367 Sorin Dudu GB-11-17-1805507.08.2017 09:51:13,54 +00:47:04,931043,3620,00
368 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-213207.08.2017 09:54:23,77 +00:50:15,161022,6090,00
369 Team Harley Davidson 05536-17-15907.08.2017 09:54:26,49 +00:50:17,881022,3180,00
370 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232307.08.2017 09:55:34,70 +00:51:26,091015,0810,00
371 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15507.08.2017 09:56:32,92 +00:52:24,311008,9840,00
372 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33807.08.2017 09:58:31,39 +00:54:22,78996,8010,00
373 Team Lenni 06421-17-139207.08.2017 09:59:02,73 +00:54:54,12993,6270,00
374 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360707.08.2017 10:00:12,84 +00:56:04,23986,5990,00
375 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12707.08.2017 10:00:31,15 +00:56:22,54984,7800,00
376 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134554307.08.2017 10:01:19,23 +00:57:10,62980,0360,00
377 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-509263007.08.2017 10:04:50,92 +01:00:42,31959,6780,00
378 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10607.08.2017 10:09:07,84 +01:04:59,23936,0790,00
379 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1110707.08.2017 10:11:35,92 +01:07:27,31922,9970,00
380 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-86207.08.2017 10:13:14,31 +01:09:05,70914,5050,00
381 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-23707.08.2017 10:14:59,85 +01:10:51,24905,5680,00
382 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033007.08.2017 10:16:02,69 +01:11:54,08900,3300,00
383 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-32607.08.2017 10:17:36,24 +01:13:27,63892,6420,00
384 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-235007.08.2017 10:22:53,62 +01:18:45,01867,5120,00
385 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-3707.08.2017 10:30:33,84 +01:26:25,23833,4870,00
386 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3607.08.2017 10:30:55,38 +01:26:46,77831,9600,00
387 Steffan Kühn 05536-17-16007.08.2017 10:31:07,47 +01:26:58,86831,1050,00
388 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 04858-17-31907.08.2017 10:31:24,39 +01:27:15,78829,9110,00
389 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-714507.08.2017 10:38:35,07 +01:34:26,46800,6500,00
390 Svilen Penkov RO-17-35603907.08.2017 10:38:46,95 +01:34:38,34799,8720,00
391 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66507.08.2017 10:38:50,53 +01:34:41,92799,6380,00
392 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-14207.08.2017 10:38:54,11 +01:34:45,50799,4040,00
393 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1101107.08.2017 10:39:34,15 +01:35:25,54796,7970,00
394 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1173007.08.2017 10:41:05,38 +01:36:56,77790,9180,00
395 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182632107.08.2017 10:41:18,63 +01:37:10,02790,0710,00
396 Manfred Kieninger A334-17-44507.08.2017 10:41:20,47 +01:37:11,86789,9540,00
397 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring 0441-17-13107.08.2017 10:44:30,92 +01:40:22,31777,9860,00
398 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46207.08.2017 10:58:46,93 +01:54:38,32728,3870,00
399 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1179107.08.2017 10:59:08,46 +01:55:-1,85727,2210,00
400 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66307.08.2017 11:07:32,54 +02:03:23,93700,9480,00
401 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19007.08.2017 11:07:53,61 +02:03:45,00699,8910,00
402 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360807.08.2017 11:08:03,41 +02:03:54,80699,4000,00
403 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722407.08.2017 11:08:44,93 +02:04:36,32697,3300,00
404 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-4807.08.2017 11:30:57,47 +02:26:48,86636,8240,00
405 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-1507.08.2017 11:31:03,12 +02:26:54,51636,5890,00
406 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58207.08.2017 11:31:36,24 +02:27:27,63635,2200,00
407 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1174207.08.2017 11:40:07,24 +02:35:58,63614,8140,00
408 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-39107.08.2017 11:40:35,23 +02:36:26,62613,7340,00
409 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-408949307.08.2017 11:47:23,30 +02:43:14,69598,4100,00
410 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58507.08.2017 11:47:25,05 +02:43:16,44598,3460,00
411 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10507.08.2017 11:47:28,87 +02:43:20,26598,2070,00
412 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-39307.08.2017 11:49:37,53 +02:45:28,92593,5360,00
413 Norbert Markus 06760-17-22307.08.2017 11:50:08,53 +02:46:-1,92592,4210,00
414 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1160207.08.2017 11:50:34,24 +02:46:25,63591,5000,00
415 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71107.08.2017 11:58:50,85 +02:54:42,24574,2520,00
416 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1361007.08.2017 12:08:34,15 +03:04:25,54555,2350,00
417 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480507.08.2017 12:08:41,19 +03:04:32,58555,0140,00
418 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504507.08.2017 12:08:47,32 +03:04:38,71554,8210,00
419 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29550507.08.2017 12:15:20,84 +03:11:12,23542,7050,00
420 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-40253407.08.2017 12:15:26,50 +03:11:17,89542,5350,00
421 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-81407.08.2017 12:34:04,46 +03:29:55,85510,8530,00
422 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038907.08.2017 12:34:09,90 +03:30:01,29510,7080,00
423 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-25907.08.2017 12:54:49,02 +03:50:40,41479,6700,00
424 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63007.08.2017 12:59:44,92 +03:55:36,31472,8080,00
425 Gebr. Blum 02132-17-99307.08.2017 13:29:24,92 +04:25:16,31435,3450,00
426 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57507.08.2017 13:57:01,69 +04:52:53,08405,4440,00
427 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12807.08.2017 14:02:01,30 +04:57:52,69400,4700,00
428 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4473007.08.2017 14:06:39,92 +05:02:31,31395,9530,00
429 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033207.08.2017 14:07:25,99 +05:03:17,38395,2160,00
430 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-134007.08.2017 14:17:59,77 +05:13:51,16385,3460,00
431 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747207.08.2017 14:24:14,23 +05:20:05,62379,7430,00
432 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-37007.08.2017 15:11:16,62 +06:07:08,01342,2380,00
433 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164375107.08.2017 15:28:31,92 +06:24:23,31330,2720,00
434 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57207.08.2017 15:40:43,15 +06:36:34,54322,3130,00
435 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22507.08.2017 17:33:43,69 +08:29:35,08263,4440,00
436 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134576707.08.2017 17:40:55,38 +08:36:46,77260,4150,00
437 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-407.08.2017 17:49:05,46 +08:44:56,85257,0610,00
438 Team Postkutscher 08922-17-14107.08.2017 18:20:16,69 +09:16:08,08245,0100,00
439 Stefan Radev BG-17-189407.08.2017 18:36:09,46 +09:32:00,85239,2990,00
440 Team Namibia 09683-17-66508.08.2017 08:07:53,30 +23:03:44,69109,1840,00
441 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-308.08.2017 08:08:02,88 +23:03:54,27109,1730,00
442 Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer 04236-17-82908.08.2017 08:08:18,23 +23:04:09,62109,1540,00
443 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11108.08.2017 08:17:14,24 +23:13:05,63108,5050,00
444 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) TW-17-55361408.08.2017 08:22:19,00 +23:18:10,39108,1390,00
445 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-17-10308.08.2017 08:27:07,46 +23:22:58,85107,7950,00
446 Cristian Ioana RO-17-1156308.08.2017 09:28:52,38 +24:24:43,77103,5660,00
447 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58608.08.2017 09:38:45,16 +24:34:36,55102,9200,00
448 Team Namibia 02694-17-60808.08.2017 10:36:19,48 +25:32:10,8799,3100,00
449 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-63008.08.2017 15:26:18,76 +30:22:10,1584,3990,00