Ort:
Rendsburg1.Preisflug
Auflass:
02.08.2017 08:15:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
110 km
Gesetzt:
530
Konstatiert:
486

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171302.08.2017 09:44:32,32 +00:00:00,001228,519100,00
2 Hossein Soudy 05536-17-10902.08.2017 09:44:35,13 +00:00:02,811227,87799,25
3 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-81102.08.2017 09:44:38,35 +00:00:06,031227,14298,50
4 Team Lenni 06599-17-40202.08.2017 09:44:40,88 +00:00:08,561226,56597,74
5 Dr. H.-E. Schwidde 0825-17-35302.08.2017 09:44:41,11 +00:00:08,791226,51396,99
6 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203202.08.2017 09:44:42,72 +00:00:10,401226,14696,24
7 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10702.08.2017 09:44:44,33 +00:00:12,011225,77995,49
8 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-55302.08.2017 09:44:46,39 +00:00:14,071225,31194,74
9 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33902.08.2017 09:44:46,63 +00:00:14,311225,25693,98
10 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4472602.08.2017 09:44:47,09 +00:00:14,771225,15193,23
11 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-63802.08.2017 09:44:48,24 +00:00:15,921224,89092,48
12 Christian Weiß 01632-17-202.08.2017 09:44:51,70 +00:00:19,381224,10491,73
13 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44702.08.2017 09:45:15,69 +00:00:43,371218,68190,98
14 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722302.08.2017 09:45:42,46 +00:01:10,141212,68790,23
15 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 01204-17-39102.08.2017 09:45:46,15 +00:01:13,831211,86589,47
16 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360102.08.2017 09:45:47,07 +00:01:14,751211,66188,72
16 Team Lucky 07792-17-158502.08.2017 09:45:47,07 +00:01:14,751211,66188,72
18 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-31802.08.2017 09:45:48,63 +00:01:16,311211,31487,22
19 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40200602.08.2017 09:45:50,47 +00:01:18,151210,90586,47
20 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-712602.08.2017 09:45:59,23 +00:01:26,911208,96285,71
21 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-211602.08.2017 09:46:00,39 +00:01:28,071208,70584,96
22 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-32602.08.2017 09:46:02,70 +00:01:30,381208,19484,21
23 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken 04195-17-12902.08.2017 09:46:03,61 +00:01:31,291207,99283,46
24 Team Germany Girls United 02694-17-60402.08.2017 09:46:03,85 +00:01:31,531207,94082,71
25 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68202.08.2017 09:46:04,53 +00:01:32,211207,78981,95
26 ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken CHN-17-4473002.08.2017 09:46:07,30 +00:01:34,981207,17781,20
27 Team Münsterland 02179-17-45902.08.2017 09:46:07,77 +00:01:35,451207,07480,45
28 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7802.08.2017 09:46:08,00 +00:01:35,681207,02379,70
29 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-34502.08.2017 09:46:09,84 +00:01:37,521206,61778,95
30 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58202.08.2017 09:46:10,30 +00:01:37,981206,51578,20
31 Team Carl 03611-17-36302.08.2017 09:46:10,54 +00:01:38,221206,46277,44
32 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-56602.08.2017 09:46:10,99 +00:01:38,671206,36376,69
33 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13002.08.2017 09:46:12,16 +00:01:39,841206,10575,94
34 Johanna - Jever Stube CHN-17-1360302.08.2017 09:46:12,39 +00:01:40,071206,05475,19
35 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-717602.08.2017 09:46:12,85 +00:01:40,531205,95374,44
36 Team Naumann 01219-17-9902.08.2017 09:46:13,32 +00:01:41,001205,84973,68
37 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66102.08.2017 09:46:14,25 +00:01:41,931205,64572,93
38 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232202.08.2017 09:46:14,71 +00:01:42,391205,54372,18
39 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7702.08.2017 09:46:18,62 +00:01:46,301204,68371,43
40 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-29402.08.2017 09:46:23,00 +00:01:50,681203,72170,68
41 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-44902.08.2017 09:46:45,38 +00:02:13,061198,82769,92
42 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-408949302.08.2017 09:47:36,40 +00:03:04,081187,81969,17
43 Team Lucky 06560-17-22102.08.2017 09:47:37,78 +00:03:05,461187,52468,42
44 B.Ploeg NL-17-165946302.08.2017 09:47:43,55 +00:03:11,231186,29367,67
45 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-16502.08.2017 09:47:48,15 +00:03:15,831185,31366,92
46 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15102.08.2017 09:47:59,00 +00:03:26,681183,00866,17
47 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134576702.08.2017 09:48:13,07 +00:03:40,751180,03265,41
48 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10342302.08.2017 09:48:13,30 +00:03:40,981179,98364,66
49 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-83102.08.2017 09:48:18,39 +00:03:46,071178,91063,91
50 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033002.08.2017 09:48:19,77 +00:03:47,451178,62063,16
51 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323002.08.2017 09:48:22,07 +00:03:49,751178,13662,41
52 Thomas Röder 02415-17-1902.08.2017 09:48:22,53 +00:03:50,211178,03961,65
53 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-31002.08.2017 09:48:23,47 +00:03:51,151177,84260,90
54 Team Joksch 0453-17-16602.08.2017 09:48:23,69 +00:03:51,371177,79560,15
55 The Quad Syndicate 04858-17-5402.08.2017 09:48:23,92 +00:03:51,601177,74759,40
56 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29502.08.2017 09:48:24,18 +00:03:51,861177,69258,65
57 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-3702.08.2017 09:48:25,57 +00:03:53,251177,40057,89
58 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-160236002.08.2017 09:48:26,49 +00:03:54,171177,20757,14
59 Team Joksch 0453-17-17102.08.2017 09:48:28,09 +00:03:55,771176,87156,39
60 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-45602.08.2017 09:48:29,94 +00:03:57,621176,48355,64
61 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480602.08.2017 09:48:30,17 +00:03:57,851176,43554,89
62 Team Germany Girls United 05536-17-10202.08.2017 09:48:31,58 +00:03:59,261176,13954,14
63 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-67702.08.2017 09:48:32,74 +00:04:00,421175,89653,38
64 Team Ohlio 03611-17-41002.08.2017 09:48:34,81 +00:04:02,491175,46352,63
65 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-32802.08.2017 09:48:35,52 +00:04:03,201175,31451,88
66 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67802.08.2017 09:48:36,23 +00:04:03,911175,16551,13
67 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580902.08.2017 09:49:01,61 +00:04:29,291169,87950,38
68 Team Naumann 09416-17-40102.08.2017 09:49:04,85 +00:04:32,531169,20749,62
68 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-7402.08.2017 09:49:04,85 +00:04:32,531169,20749,62
70 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61202.08.2017 09:49:05,54 +00:04:33,221169,06448,12
71 Sönke Schmidt 0698-17-18402.08.2017 09:49:06,24 +00:04:33,921168,91947,37
72 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59602.08.2017 09:49:07,84 +00:04:35,521168,58846,62
72 SG Altmiks-Soudy 01204-17-38602.08.2017 09:49:07,84 +00:04:35,521168,58846,62
74 Team Weserberglandfalken 04858-17-32302.08.2017 09:49:07,85 +00:04:35,531168,58645,11
75 Reinhard Gebhardt 02227-17-36502.08.2017 09:49:08,56 +00:04:36,241168,43944,36
75 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63602.08.2017 09:49:08,56 +00:04:36,241168,43944,36
77 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160427002.08.2017 09:49:08,85 +00:04:36,531168,38042,86
78 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63502.08.2017 09:49:09,79 +00:04:37,471168,18542,11
79 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35702.08.2017 09:49:10,05 +00:04:37,731168,13141,35
80 Georg Oswald 05001-17-40102.08.2017 09:49:10,06 +00:04:37,741168,12940,60
81 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-16-11702.08.2017 09:49:10,54 +00:04:38,221168,03039,85
82 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12602.08.2017 09:49:10,55 +00:04:38,231168,02839,10
82 Andreas Möller 03391-17-20502.08.2017 09:49:10,55 +00:04:38,231168,02839,10
82 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360402.08.2017 09:49:10,55 +00:04:38,231168,02839,10
85 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164376802.08.2017 09:49:11,02 +00:04:38,701167,93136,84
86 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-13602.08.2017 09:49:11,25 +00:04:38,931167,88336,09
86 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58602.08.2017 09:49:11,25 +00:04:38,931167,88336,09
88 Hubert Borker 07259-17-113202.08.2017 09:49:11,75 +00:04:39,431167,78034,59
88 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57502.08.2017 09:49:11,75 +00:04:39,431167,78034,59
90 Team Münsterland 02179-17-46902.08.2017 09:49:12,51 +00:04:40,191167,62333,08
91 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74102.08.2017 09:49:12,74 +00:04:40,421167,57532,33
92 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84702.08.2017 09:49:13,26 +00:04:40,941167,46831,58
93 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-202.08.2017 09:49:13,77 +00:04:41,451167,36330,83
93 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60202.08.2017 09:49:13,77 +00:04:41,451167,36330,83
95 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33302.08.2017 09:49:14,01 +00:04:41,691167,31329,32
96 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1162202.08.2017 09:49:14,86 +00:04:42,541167,13828,57
96 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54902.08.2017 09:49:14,86 +00:04:42,541167,13828,57
98 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678102.08.2017 09:49:15,38 +00:04:43,061167,03027,07
98 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71102.08.2017 09:49:15,38 +00:04:43,061167,03027,07
100 Team Lenni 04858-17-31402.08.2017 09:49:16,17 +00:04:43,851166,86725,56
101 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5402.08.2017 09:49:16,42 +00:04:44,101166,81624,81
102 Team Loverboy (Kiose) 01204-17-39402.08.2017 09:49:16,71 +00:04:44,391166,75624,06
103 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70102.08.2017 09:49:16,98 +00:04:44,661166,70023,31
104 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-60702.08.2017 09:49:17,24 +00:04:44,921166,64722,56
105 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11202.08.2017 09:49:17,53 +00:04:45,211166,58721,80
106 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46402.08.2017 09:49:17,77 +00:04:45,451166,53721,05
107 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30202.08.2017 09:49:18,48 +00:04:46,161166,39120,30
108 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15602.08.2017 09:49:19,19 +00:04:46,871166,24519,55
109 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54502.08.2017 09:49:19,20 +00:04:46,881166,24318,80
110 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-35802.08.2017 09:49:19,69 +00:04:47,371166,14118,05
110 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262602.08.2017 09:49:19,69 +00:04:47,371166,14118,05
112 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-30302.08.2017 09:49:20,36 +00:04:48,041166,00416,54
113 Balkan Elite Marius Constantin RO-17-41678002.08.2017 09:49:21,36 +00:04:49,041165,79715,79
114 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 01204-17-39202.08.2017 09:49:21,83 +00:04:49,511165,70115,04
115 Team Carl 03611-17-41102.08.2017 09:49:22,32 +00:04:50,001165,60014,29
116 Mihai Breazu RO-17-509262102.08.2017 09:49:22,56 +00:04:50,241165,55113,53
117 SG Altmiks-Soudy 01204-17-39002.08.2017 09:49:23,09 +00:04:50,771165,44212,78
118 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63902.08.2017 09:49:24,27 +00:04:51,951165,19912,03
119 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504502.08.2017 09:49:24,75 +00:04:52,431165,10011,28
120 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747202.08.2017 09:49:24,99 +00:04:52,671165,05110,53
120 Gebhardt, Udo + Helma 08456-17-29402.08.2017 09:49:24,99 +00:04:52,671165,05110,53
122 Team Germany Girls United 01759-17-59802.08.2017 09:49:25,25 +00:04:52,931164,9979,02
123 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783302.08.2017 09:49:26,01 +00:04:53,691164,8418,27
124 H. +B.Wulhorst 08600-17-22702.08.2017 09:49:26,50 +00:04:54,181164,7407,52
125 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-38802.08.2017 09:49:26,75 +00:04:54,431164,6896,77
126 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 04858-17-31902.08.2017 09:49:29,09 +00:04:56,771164,2086,02
126 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66402.08.2017 09:49:29,09 +00:04:56,771164,2086,02
128 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-61002.08.2017 09:49:29,70 +00:04:57,381164,0834,51
129 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1170302.08.2017 09:49:31,79 +00:04:59,471163,6543,76
130 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66402.08.2017 09:49:32,52 +00:05:00,201163,5043,01
131 Sjaak Buwalda NL-17-160426802.08.2017 09:49:34,17 +00:05:01,851163,1662,26
132 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-76102.08.2017 09:49:35,58 +00:05:03,261162,8771,50
133 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345802.08.2017 09:49:36,06 +00:05:03,741162,7780,75
134 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67602.08.2017 09:49:37,01 +00:05:04,691162,5840,00
135 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-201202.08.2017 09:49:38,65 +00:05:06,331162,2480,00
136 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783102.08.2017 09:49:40,06 +00:05:07,741161,9600,00
137 Comb. Timmer/Pander NL-17-129044202.08.2017 09:49:43,78 +00:05:11,461161,1990,00
138 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-58502.08.2017 09:49:59,70 +00:05:27,381157,9560,00
139 Xaver Heinloth 05844-17-101102.08.2017 09:50:17,70 +00:05:45,381154,3100,00
140 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-234702.08.2017 09:50:35,48 +00:06:03,161150,7320,00
141 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin 05536-17-15502.08.2017 09:51:51,84 +00:07:19,521135,6130,00
142 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10345602.08.2017 09:51:55,10 +00:07:22,781134,9760,00
143 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10102.08.2017 09:52:04,33 +00:07:32,011133,1770,00
144 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-38202.08.2017 09:52:13,33 +00:07:41,011131,4290,00
145 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500402.08.2017 09:54:35,01 +00:10:02,691104,6010,00
146 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-14002.08.2017 09:54:35,51 +00:10:03,191104,5080,00
147 Karl-Heinz Wichert 02618-17-10202.08.2017 09:54:41,77 +00:10:09,451103,3520,00
148 Balkan Elite Florin Tibichi BE-17-40253402.08.2017 09:54:42,96 +00:10:10,641103,1330,00
149 Stephanie Petersen 02694-17-66602.08.2017 09:54:44,61 +00:10:12,291102,8290,00
150 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6502.08.2017 09:54:44,87 +00:10:12,551102,7810,00
151 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12802.08.2017 09:54:46,75 +00:10:14,431102,4350,00
152 Team Senne-Hövelhof 05679-17-69502.08.2017 09:54:47,25 +00:10:14,931102,3430,00
153 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-202002.08.2017 09:54:56,02 +00:10:23,701100,7300,00
154 Christian Weiß 01632-17-102.08.2017 09:57:44,24 +00:13:11,921070,6920,00
155 Team Speed Franz Zöbelin ZA-17-4747602.08.2017 09:57:47,50 +00:13:15,181070,1260,00
156 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182631802.08.2017 09:57:48,92 +00:13:16,601069,8790,00
157 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181450402.08.2017 09:57:49,43 +00:13:17,111069,7910,00
157 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-3802.08.2017 09:57:49,43 +00:13:17,111069,7910,00
159 Andreas Möller 03391-17-18702.08.2017 09:57:51,35 +00:13:19,031069,4580,00
160 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164373902.08.2017 09:57:52,08 +00:13:19,761069,3320,00
161 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7102.08.2017 09:57:53,96 +00:13:21,641069,0060,00
162 Georg Oswald 05001-17-47702.08.2017 09:57:54,22 +00:13:21,901068,9610,00
163 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-65802.08.2017 09:57:55,25 +00:13:22,931068,7830,00
164 Martin Rüedi CH-17-945902.08.2017 09:57:55,97 +00:13:23,651068,6580,00
165 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-69702.08.2017 09:57:56,24 +00:13:23,921068,6110,00
166 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547702.08.2017 09:57:58,58 +00:13:26,261068,2070,00
167 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-63102.08.2017 09:58:05,99 +00:13:33,671066,9270,00
168 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-85902.08.2017 09:58:11,55 +00:13:39,231065,9690,00
169 Team Jupid 08857-17-802.08.2017 09:58:31,61 +00:13:59,291062,5260,00
170 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67402.08.2017 10:05:00,69 +00:20:28,37999,8950,00
171 Team Eichenring 08221-17-84902.08.2017 10:05:01,65 +00:20:29,33999,7500,00
172 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-194002.08.2017 10:05:06,53 +00:20:34,21999,0120,00
173 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-25902.08.2017 10:05:12,55 +00:20:40,23998,1020,00
174 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66802.08.2017 10:05:13,06 +00:20:40,74998,0250,00
175 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29549802.08.2017 10:05:15,63 +00:20:43,31997,6380,00
176 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134580402.08.2017 10:05:21,42 +00:20:49,10996,7650,00
177 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700202.08.2017 10:05:27,67 +00:20:55,35995,8250,00
178 Team Brockamp/Rehm B-17-609689702.08.2017 10:05:28,17 +00:20:55,85995,7500,00
179 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783402.08.2017 10:05:29,43 +00:20:57,11995,5610,00
180 Team Ohlio 04812-17-64002.08.2017 10:05:29,95 +00:20:57,63995,4830,00
181 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-17102.08.2017 10:05:30,52 +00:20:58,20995,3970,00
182 Manfred Kieninger A334-17-44502.08.2017 10:05:31,04 +00:20:58,72995,3190,00
183 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6402.08.2017 10:05:31,77 +00:20:59,45995,2100,00
184 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1173002.08.2017 10:05:32,05 +00:21:-1,73995,1670,00
185 Caspar Lurvink NL-17-173783202.08.2017 10:05:32,57 +00:21:00,25995,0890,00
186 Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann 07259-17-53802.08.2017 10:05:34,46 +00:21:02,14994,8060,00
187 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1171402.08.2017 10:05:35,90 +00:21:03,58994,5900,00
188 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360902.08.2017 10:05:40,54 +00:21:08,22993,8950,00
189 Team Freek Wagenaar NL-17-181323902.08.2017 10:05:44,28 +00:21:11,96993,3360,00
190 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68502.08.2017 10:05:47,78 +00:21:15,46992,8130,00
191 Team Lenni 06421-17-139202.08.2017 10:05:50,13 +00:21:17,81992,4620,00
192 Matthias Bevermann 02055-17-36002.08.2017 10:05:52,71 +00:21:20,39992,0770,00
193 Stefan Radev BG-17-2026702.08.2017 10:06:05,41 +00:21:33,09990,1870,00
194 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66202.08.2017 10:06:26,23 +00:21:53,91987,1030,00
195 Team Göbel 02539-17-3202.08.2017 10:06:30,88 +00:21:58,56986,4170,00
196 Werner Kandler A321-17-31002.08.2017 10:06:39,24 +00:22:06,92985,1860,00
197 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66702.08.2017 10:06:41,35 +00:22:09,03984,8760,00
198 Team Koblenz 08672-17-1102.08.2017 10:06:45,54 +00:22:13,22984,2610,00
199 Günter Dierk 04236-17-70702.08.2017 10:06:50,65 +00:22:18,33983,5110,00
200 Cristian Ioana RO-17-1156302.08.2017 10:06:56,71 +00:22:24,39982,6240,00
201 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-66402.08.2017 10:06:57,68 +00:22:25,36982,4820,00
202 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-72902.08.2017 10:07:00,04 +00:22:27,72982,1370,00
203 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-37002.08.2017 10:07:01,02 +00:22:28,70981,9940,00
204 Team Carl 03611-17-37402.08.2017 10:07:01,03 +00:22:28,71981,9920,00
204 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1110702.08.2017 10:07:01,03 +00:22:28,71981,9920,00
206 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-147902.08.2017 10:07:02,55 +00:22:30,23981,7700,00
207 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40204802.08.2017 10:07:02,84 +00:22:30,52981,7280,00
208 SG Reiß/Pfeiffer 01829-17-192602.08.2017 10:07:03,67 +00:22:31,35981,6070,00
209 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66302.08.2017 10:07:04,19 +00:22:31,87981,5310,00
209 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2002.08.2017 10:07:04,19 +00:22:31,87981,5310,00
211 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-44502.08.2017 10:07:04,47 +00:22:32,15981,4900,00
212 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10502.08.2017 10:07:05,14 +00:22:32,82981,3920,00
213 Norbert Markus 06760-17-22302.08.2017 10:07:05,88 +00:22:33,56981,2840,00
214 Stephanie Petersen 02694-17-60502.08.2017 10:07:06,86 +00:22:34,54981,1410,00
215 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203802.08.2017 10:07:11,76 +00:22:39,44980,4270,00
216 Team Göbel 02539-17-2902.08.2017 10:07:12,98 +00:22:40,66980,2490,00
217 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71802.08.2017 10:07:15,80 +00:22:43,48979,8390,00
218 Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann 07259-17-57002.08.2017 10:07:17,25 +00:22:44,93979,6280,00
219 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-7002.08.2017 10:07:21,69 +00:22:49,37978,9830,00
220 Günter Dierk 04236-17-70502.08.2017 10:07:22,91 +00:22:50,59978,8060,00
221 Dr. H.-E. Schwidde 0825-17-36002.08.2017 10:07:25,73 +00:22:53,41978,3970,00
222 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406232302.08.2017 10:07:26,50 +00:22:54,18978,2850,00
223 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring 0441-17-17202.08.2017 10:07:26,79 +00:22:54,47978,2430,00
224 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-2802.08.2017 10:07:29,40 +00:22:57,08977,8650,00
225 Klaus Geraldy 00270-17-29202.08.2017 10:07:29,68 +00:22:57,36977,8240,00
226 Team Eichenring 08221-17-85602.08.2017 10:07:30,43 +00:22:58,11977,7160,00
227 Team Loverboy (Kiose) 01204-17-38702.08.2017 10:07:32,04 +00:23:-1,72977,4820,00
228 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1160202.08.2017 10:07:33,26 +00:23:00,94977,3060,00
229 Team B. +J. 08203-17-98402.08.2017 10:07:35,17 +00:23:02,85977,0300,00
230 Team Brockamp/Rehm B-17-609686202.08.2017 10:07:39,85 +00:23:07,53976,3530,00
231 Cristian Ioana RO-17-1156102.08.2017 10:07:43,83 +00:23:11,51975,7790,00
232 H. +B.Wulhorst 08600-17-70202.08.2017 10:07:58,38 +00:23:26,06973,6840,00
233 Rena + Uwe Alther 05630-17-91202.08.2017 10:08:04,43 +00:23:32,11972,8160,00
234 SG Altmiks-Soudy 2694-17-69402.08.2017 10:08:08,71 +00:23:36,39972,2020,00
235 Balkan Elite Ervin Laro IT-17-23033802.08.2017 10:08:09,47 +00:23:37,15972,0940,00
236 Team Germany Girls United 05950-17-213602.08.2017 10:08:15,77 +00:23:43,45971,1920,00
237 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45502.08.2017 10:08:21,13 +00:23:48,81970,4270,00
238 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134554302.08.2017 10:08:22,35 +00:23:50,03970,2530,00
239 Team Eintracht Frankfurt 03844-17-37202.08.2017 10:08:25,17 +00:23:52,85969,8510,00
240 SG Bungert - Faust 01372-17-9402.08.2017 10:08:32,40 +00:24:00,08968,8220,00
241 Robert Graser 0748-17-33402.08.2017 10:08:47,69 +00:24:15,37966,6520,00
241 Team Lucky 07792-17-159002.08.2017 10:08:47,69 +00:24:15,37966,6520,00
243 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-10602.08.2017 10:08:49,67 +00:24:17,35966,3720,00
244 Team Germany Heiko Siekmann 06332-17-74202.08.2017 10:08:50,20 +00:24:17,88966,2970,00
245 Harrys Grandchildren CHN-17-4485902.08.2017 10:08:50,96 +00:24:18,64966,1890,00
246 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-133602.08.2017 10:08:53,33 +00:24:21,01965,8540,00
247 Mark - De Koek 02694-17-60902.08.2017 10:08:54,32 +00:24:22,00965,7140,00
247 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22502.08.2017 10:08:54,32 +00:24:22,00965,7140,00
249 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70402.08.2017 10:08:57,46 +00:24:25,14965,2710,00
249 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-22702.08.2017 10:08:57,46 +00:24:25,14965,2710,00
251 Georg + Christa Gabriel 03529-17-5302.08.2017 10:08:58,30 +00:24:25,98965,1520,00
252 Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer 04236-17-82602.08.2017 10:08:59,30 +00:24:26,98965,0110,00
253 Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer 04236-17-82902.08.2017 10:08:59,83 +00:24:27,51964,9360,00
254 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360702.08.2017 10:09:00,60 +00:24:28,28964,8280,00
255 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68402.08.2017 10:09:01,14 +00:24:28,82964,7520,00
256 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-60102.08.2017 10:09:02,60 +00:24:30,28964,5460,00
257 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) 03611-17-39102.08.2017 10:09:02,90 +00:24:30,58964,5030,00
258 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66502.08.2017 10:09:03,22 +00:24:30,90964,4580,00
259 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-13102.08.2017 10:09:03,62 +00:24:31,30964,4020,00
260 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134576502.08.2017 10:09:07,26 +00:24:34,94963,8890,00
261 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63002.08.2017 10:09:09,17 +00:24:36,85963,6200,00
262 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-38302.08.2017 10:09:15,24 +00:24:42,92962,7670,00
263 Team Harley Davidson 05536-17-15902.08.2017 10:09:21,54 +00:24:49,22961,8830,00
264 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722402.08.2017 10:09:22,76 +00:24:50,44961,7120,00
265 Marcel Greiner 05536-17-15702.08.2017 10:09:25,38 +00:24:53,06961,3450,00
266 Karl-Heinz Wichert 02618-17-38902.08.2017 10:09:52,47 +00:25:20,15957,5670,00
267 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-65602.08.2017 10:09:55,31 +00:25:22,99957,1720,00
268 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-12302.08.2017 10:09:57,23 +00:25:24,91956,9060,00
269 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-22402.08.2017 10:09:58,00 +00:25:25,68956,7990,00
270 Svilen Penkov RO-17-35693602.08.2017 10:09:59,01 +00:25:26,69956,6590,00
271 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-47302.08.2017 10:10:05,76 +00:25:33,44955,7240,00
272 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-132102.08.2017 10:11:10,23 +00:26:37,91946,8840,00
273 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66902.08.2017 10:11:13,76 +00:26:41,44946,4050,00
273 Team B. +J. 00120-17-57002.08.2017 10:11:13,76 +00:26:41,44946,4050,00
275 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4202.08.2017 10:11:15,77 +00:26:43,45946,1320,00
276 Steffan Kühn 05536-17-16002.08.2017 10:11:16,55 +00:26:44,23946,0260,00
277 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69502.08.2017 10:11:18,94 +00:26:46,62945,7020,00
278 Team Smyly 08988-17-45902.08.2017 10:11:19,72 +00:26:47,40945,5970,00
279 Team Namibia 09683-17-66502.08.2017 10:11:26,94 +00:26:54,62944,6190,00
280 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7505202.08.2017 10:11:26,95 +00:26:54,63944,6180,00
281 Team Lenni 04858-17-31702.08.2017 10:11:29,98 +00:26:57,66944,2090,00
281 Rimini Fast Pigeons OLR IT-17-23033202.08.2017 10:11:29,98 +00:26:57,66944,2090,00
283 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-40023402.08.2017 10:11:30,61 +00:26:58,29944,1240,00
284 G + D Aslanidis FCI Greece GR-17-10344402.08.2017 10:11:32,56 +00:27:00,24943,8600,00
285 Team Namibia 02694-17-60802.08.2017 10:11:34,27 +00:27:01,95943,6300,00
286 German Wings KU-17-89528802.08.2017 10:11:50,47 +00:27:18,15941,4490,00
287 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40205602.08.2017 10:11:55,63 +00:27:23,31940,7570,00
288 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19002.08.2017 10:11:58,93 +00:27:26,61940,3140,00
289 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360602.08.2017 10:12:20,69 +00:27:48,37937,4080,00
290 Team Joksch 0453-17-17802.08.2017 10:12:23,77 +00:27:51,45936,9980,00
291 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-709702.08.2017 10:12:49,47 +00:28:17,15933,5920,00
292 Team Germany Girls United 06332-17-78802.08.2017 10:14:28,76 +00:29:56,44920,6610,00
293 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-63002.08.2017 10:14:29,32 +00:29:57,00920,5890,00
294 Balkan Elite Superstar OLR RO-17-608791302.08.2017 10:14:32,43 +00:30:00,11920,1900,00
295 Martin Hetzel 07387-17-203402.08.2017 10:14:33,23 +00:30:00,91920,0880,00
296 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-61302.08.2017 10:14:39,78 +00:30:07,46919,2480,00
297 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19402.08.2017 10:15:09,84 +00:30:37,52915,4160,00
298 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038802.08.2017 10:15:21,23 +00:30:48,91913,9720,00
299 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46002.08.2017 10:15:22,27 +00:30:49,95913,8400,00
300 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15702.08.2017 10:15:22,59 +00:30:50,27913,8000,00
301 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-66802.08.2017 10:15:25,70 +00:30:53,38913,4060,00
302 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3602.08.2017 10:15:26,25 +00:30:53,93913,3370,00
302 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11902.08.2017 10:15:26,25 +00:30:53,93913,3370,00
304 Team Naumann 01219-17-7902.08.2017 10:15:26,57 +00:30:54,25913,2960,00
305 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360202.08.2017 10:15:27,34 +00:30:55,02913,1990,00
306 Team Namibia 05536-17-12602.08.2017 10:15:27,79 +00:30:55,47913,1420,00
307 Team Pigeon Global NL-17-182632102.08.2017 10:15:28,23 +00:30:55,91913,0870,00
308 Meldgaard-Jeppesen DK070-17-121902.08.2017 10:15:29,13 +00:30:56,81912,9730,00
309 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-11102.08.2017 10:15:29,69 +00:30:57,37912,9020,00
310 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-66502.08.2017 10:15:30,02 +00:30:57,70912,8610,00
311 Norbert Markus 06760-17-21102.08.2017 10:15:30,46 +00:30:58,14912,8050,00
312 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1101402.08.2017 10:15:30,79 +00:30:58,47912,7630,00
313 Georg Oswald 05001-17-40802.08.2017 10:15:31,48 +00:30:59,16912,6760,00
314 Team Lucky 07792-17-158702.08.2017 10:15:32,05 +00:31:-1,73912,6040,00
315 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1360802.08.2017 10:15:32,83 +00:31:00,51912,5060,00
316 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577902.08.2017 10:15:32,84 +00:31:00,52912,5050,00
317 Doldersum & Lei NL-17-170480502.08.2017 10:15:33,72 +00:31:01,40912,3940,00
318 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134554402.08.2017 10:15:34,52 +00:31:02,20912,2930,00
319 Team PiTaVi 07196-17-82402.08.2017 10:15:43,76 +00:31:11,44911,1290,00
320 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1179102.08.2017 10:15:54,71 +00:31:22,39909,7540,00
321 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-102.08.2017 10:15:55,50 +00:31:23,18909,6550,00
322 Team Münsterland 03200-17-68602.08.2017 10:15:56,07 +00:31:23,75909,5830,00
323 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12502.08.2017 10:15:58,46 +00:31:26,14909,2840,00
324 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67502.08.2017 10:15:59,03 +00:31:26,71909,2120,00
325 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-87102.08.2017 10:15:59,48 +00:31:27,16909,1560,00
326 Sorin Dudu GB-11-17-1805502.08.2017 10:16:02,34 +00:31:30,02908,7980,00
327 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-71402.08.2017 10:16:38,16 +00:32:05,84904,3380,00
328 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-159038902.08.2017 10:16:43,38 +00:32:11,06903,6910,00
329 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-66202.08.2017 10:17:21,54 +00:32:49,22898,9940,00
330 Team Lucky 06560-17-22202.08.2017 10:17:22,57 +00:32:50,25898,8680,00
331 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-4802.08.2017 10:17:22,90 +00:32:50,58898,8270,00
332 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-17402.08.2017 10:17:24,53 +00:32:52,21898,6280,00
333 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12402.08.2017 10:17:35,02 +00:33:02,70897,3460,00
334 SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick 01882-17-134002.08.2017 10:17:43,86 +00:33:11,54896,2690,00
335 Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick) CHN-17-1361002.08.2017 10:17:50,19 +00:33:17,87895,4990,00
336 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67102.08.2017 10:17:51,68 +00:33:19,36895,3180,00
337 FamilyLoft Sylt 02694-17-69602.08.2017 10:17:52,48 +00:33:20,16895,2210,00
338 Balkan Elite Sebastian Cimpean IT-17-29550502.08.2017 10:17:56,03 +00:33:23,71894,7900,00
339 Team Lenni 06421-17-139102.08.2017 10:18:03,51 +00:33:31,19893,8840,00
340 Harrys Grandchildren 01777-17-27502.08.2017 10:18:13,56 +00:33:41,24892,6690,00
341 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-66602.08.2017 10:20:32,10 +00:36:-1,78876,2500,00
342 Martin Rüedi CH-17-947802.08.2017 10:20:34,04 +00:36:01,72876,0240,00
343 Team Jupid 08857-17-5002.08.2017 10:20:34,05 +00:36:01,73876,0230,00
344 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-58902.08.2017 10:20:34,72 +00:36:02,40875,9450,00
345 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-2802.08.2017 10:20:35,42 +00:36:03,10875,8640,00
345 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-81402.08.2017 10:20:35,42 +00:36:03,10875,8640,00
347 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29547602.08.2017 10:20:36,10 +00:36:03,78875,7850,00
348 Andreas Möller 03391-17-19602.08.2017 10:20:36,11 +00:36:03,79875,7830,00
349 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70302.08.2017 10:20:36,39 +00:36:04,07875,7510,00
350 Team Weserberglandfalken 06599-17-23702.08.2017 10:20:37,70 +00:36:05,38875,5990,00
351 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-60702.08.2017 10:20:37,99 +00:36:05,67875,5650,00
352 Johannes Rimmele 04501-17-33802.08.2017 10:20:38,67 +00:36:06,35875,4860,00
353 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 05536-17-11402.08.2017 10:20:39,15 +00:36:06,83875,4300,00
354 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-69202.08.2017 10:20:48,15 +00:36:15,83874,3860,00
355 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-41302.08.2017 10:20:52,87 +00:36:20,55873,8400,00
356 Horst Weller 05447-17-108702.08.2017 10:21:16,23 +00:36:43,91871,1460,00
357 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring 0441-17-13102.08.2017 10:21:30,70 +00:36:58,38869,4850,00
358 B.Ploeg NL-17-165947302.08.2017 10:21:41,40 +00:37:09,08868,2610,00
359 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) 05536-17-11802.08.2017 10:22:11,46 +00:37:39,14864,8410,00
360 Fratii Georgescu+Naum N RO-17-54700502.08.2017 10:22:14,34 +00:37:42,02864,5150,00
361 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-302.08.2017 10:22:33,16 +00:38:00,84862,3890,00
362 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-60602.08.2017 10:22:35,58 +00:38:03,26862,1160,00
363 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70702.08.2017 10:23:06,85 +00:38:34,53858,6090,00
364 Andreas Drapa 01769-17-6302.08.2017 10:23:12,49 +00:38:40,17857,9800,00
365 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134533902.08.2017 10:23:57,99 +00:39:25,67852,9350,00
366 Team Germany R.+M. Rolff 06599-17-24102.08.2017 10:24:01,33 +00:39:29,01852,5670,00
367 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 01204-17-39302.08.2017 10:24:11,34 +00:39:39,02851,4660,00
368 Team Markus 07232-17-8302.08.2017 10:24:15,61 +00:39:43,29850,9970,00
369 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-86202.08.2017 10:24:16,43 +00:39:44,11850,9070,00
370 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361202.08.2017 10:24:17,15 +00:39:44,83850,8280,00
371 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-213202.08.2017 10:24:17,80 +00:39:45,48850,7570,00
372 SG Altmiks-Soudy 05536-17-12702.08.2017 10:24:18,15 +00:39:45,83850,7180,00
373 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-14202.08.2017 10:24:21,87 +00:39:49,55850,3110,00
374 Martin Rüedi CH-17-956402.08.2017 10:27:09,24 +00:42:36,92832,3620,00
375 Hossein Soudy 02694-17-66302.08.2017 10:27:39,85 +00:43:07,53829,1610,00
376 Tanja + Dieter Siebert 06723-17-714502.08.2017 10:27:45,48 +00:43:13,16828,5750,00
377 Georg Oswald 05001-17-42002.08.2017 10:30:45,31 +00:46:12,99810,2820,00
378 The Quad Syndicate ZA-17-4722202.08.2017 10:30:50,71 +00:46:18,39809,7450,00
379 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134581402.08.2017 10:30:58,93 +00:46:26,61808,9300,00
380 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112502.08.2017 10:31:50,23 +00:47:17,91803,8750,00
381 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-69102.08.2017 10:33:35,08 +00:49:02,76793,7390,00
382 Team Jupid 08857-17-5902.08.2017 10:36:07,69 +00:51:35,37779,4330,00
383 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-13502.08.2017 10:36:23,00 +00:51:50,68778,0270,00
384 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-85102.08.2017 10:36:36,94 +00:52:04,62776,7500,00
385 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68102.08.2017 10:36:53,93 +00:52:21,61775,2000,00
386 Pipa Elite Center BE-17-406233502.08.2017 10:37:14,31 +00:52:41,99773,3490,00
387 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-68302.08.2017 10:37:29,61 +00:52:57,29771,9650,00
388 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84802.08.2017 10:37:33,20 +00:53:00,88771,6410,00
389 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68802.08.2017 10:37:35,87 +00:53:03,55771,4000,00
390 Robert Graser 0748-17-33602.08.2017 10:37:37,38 +00:53:05,06771,2640,00
391 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67002.08.2017 10:37:43,72 +00:53:11,40770,6930,00
392 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-57202.08.2017 10:37:46,15 +00:53:13,83770,4740,00
393 Mark - De Koek 05536-17-11002.08.2017 10:37:49,04 +00:53:16,72770,2150,00
394 Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen) TW-17-55361402.08.2017 10:37:51,24 +00:53:18,92770,0170,00
395 Horst Weller 0556-17-4302.08.2017 10:38:34,33 +00:54:02,01766,1650,00
396 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-43802.08.2017 10:38:45,07 +00:54:12,75765,2110,00
397 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164378702.08.2017 10:41:59,23 +00:57:26,91748,3650,00
398 S.+H. Wissemann 04273-17-86402.08.2017 10:42:35,77 +00:58:03,45745,2770,00
399 Team Ohlio 04812-17-63202.08.2017 10:50:10,70 +01:05:38,38708,8620,00
400 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-62502.08.2017 10:50:13,59 +01:05:41,27708,6420,00
401 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7503902.08.2017 10:51:58,00 +01:07:25,68700,7860,00
402 Team Namibia ZA-17-4722102.08.2017 10:52:04,11 +01:07:31,79700,3310,00
403 Günter Sandeck 04079-17-45002.08.2017 10:52:07,00 +01:07:34,68700,1170,00
404 Prodigy Wings NL-17-143563702.08.2017 10:52:53,70 +01:08:21,38696,6660,00
405 Team Germany Girls United 04858-17-4402.08.2017 10:59:15,92 +01:14:43,60669,6480,00
406 Johan + Jelte Jan Hopman NL-17-429099802.08.2017 11:00:52,84 +01:16:20,52663,1270,00
407 Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu RO-17-40203002.08.2017 11:08:06,76 +01:23:34,44635,4240,00
408 Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy 02694-17-63602.08.2017 11:09:33,39 +01:25:01,07630,1690,00
409 Nicole de Weerd NL-17-134575202.08.2017 11:14:10,15 +01:29:37,83613,9450,00
410 Team Postkutscher 08922-17-14102.08.2017 11:18:20,38 +01:33:48,06599,9790,00
411 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1101102.08.2017 11:18:51,85 +01:34:19,53598,2680,00
412 Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner 01759-17-59302.08.2017 11:23:38,78 +01:39:06,46583,1020,00
413 Sylt Pigeon (Schultz) 05536-17-10302.08.2017 11:35:33,00 +01:51:00,68548,4920,00
414 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-802.08.2017 11:35:37,98 +01:51:05,66548,2650,00
415 Stefan Radev BG-17-189402.08.2017 11:37:01,38 +01:52:29,06544,4930,00
416 Erika u. Rudolf Säland 01010-17-3002.08.2017 11:38:33,76 +01:54:01,44540,3740,00
417 Sabine+Siegwart Schubring 0441-17-13002.08.2017 11:43:03,24 +01:58:30,92528,7090,00
418 Balkan Elite Mihai Breazu RO-17-509263002.08.2017 11:48:45,00 +02:04:12,68514,6200,00
419 Seb.Cimpean+Massimo Ceratto IT-17-29548702.08.2017 11:48:49,17 +02:04:16,85514,4530,00
420 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134580302.08.2017 11:48:58,77 +02:04:26,45514,0680,00
421 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-14802.08.2017 11:49:01,21 +02:04:28,89513,9700,00
422 Josef Olschewski 03200-17-68702.08.2017 11:49:01,81 +02:04:29,49513,9460,00
423 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-1502.08.2017 11:49:06,31 +02:04:33,99513,7660,00
424 Sofia One-Loft-Race BG-17-7504202.08.2017 11:49:07,72 +02:04:35,40513,7100,00
425 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71302.08.2017 11:49:11,32 +02:04:39,00513,5660,00
426 Team PiTaVi 03164-17-36202.08.2017 11:49:11,69 +02:04:39,37513,5510,00
427 Blankertz/Lippert 0859-17-39702.08.2017 11:54:41,99 +02:10:09,67500,6830,00
428 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55302.08.2017 11:55:55,23 +02:11:22,91497,9170,00
429 Stephanie Petersen 05536-17-10402.08.2017 12:07:42,16 +02:23:09,84472,7060,00
430 Peter u.Bianka Kocks 04323-17-202.08.2017 12:07:50,57 +02:23:18,25472,4220,00
431 SG Altmiks-Soudy 02694-17-63702.08.2017 12:08:00,84 +02:23:28,52472,0750,00
432 Team Germany Toni Deigner 05950-17-214002.08.2017 12:09:35,31 +02:25:02,99468,9060,00
433 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-55402.08.2017 12:09:42,62 +02:25:10,30468,6630,00
434 Hubert Borker 07259-17-112602.08.2017 12:09:50,93 +02:25:18,61468,3860,00
435 Team Joe 08988-17-502.08.2017 12:10:02,62 +02:25:30,30467,9980,00
436 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-68002.08.2017 12:10:05,53 +02:25:33,21467,9020,00
437 Stefan Radev BG-17-2021302.08.2017 12:24:36,47 +02:40:04,15440,6910,00
438 Horst Weller 05297-17-149202.08.2017 12:34:32,85 +02:50:00,53423,8150,00
439 Svilen Penkov RO-17-35603902.08.2017 12:45:43,40 +03:01:11,08406,3190,00
440 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-29702.08.2017 12:53:27,15 +03:08:54,83395,0400,00
441 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-71202.08.2017 12:53:39,31 +03:09:06,99394,7530,00
442 Team Loverboy (Kiose) TW-17-55361302.08.2017 12:53:44,07 +03:09:11,75394,6410,00
443 Team Namibia 09683-17-68002.08.2017 12:53:48,59 +03:09:16,27394,5340,00
444 Team Jupid 08857-17-1002.08.2017 13:07:46,85 +03:23:14,53375,7080,00
445 Hegemann Racing Team 01436-17-3902.08.2017 13:12:07,69 +03:27:35,37370,2110,00
446 Team Göbel 02539-17-2602.08.2017 13:14:07,47 +03:29:35,15367,7400,00
447 Manfred Eichenlaub 05958-17-84602.08.2017 13:15:54,24 +03:31:21,92365,5650,00
448 Manfred Kieninger A334-17-30202.08.2017 13:16:56,47 +03:32:24,15364,3090,00
449 Rena + Uwe Alther 05630-17-90402.08.2017 13:30:08,39 +03:45:36,07349,0510,00
450 Team Markus 07232-17-10002.08.2017 13:41:04,38 +03:56:32,06337,3480,00
451 Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien 09683-17-61902.08.2017 13:56:55,16 +04:12:22,84321,7130,00
452 Team Sterkrade 00327-17-82402.08.2017 14:22:18,76 +04:37:46,44299,4720,00
453 SG Näder - Heinz 06803-17-46202.08.2017 14:29:08,54 +04:44:36,22294,0060,00
454 Hans-GeorgThomsen 03611-17-37002.08.2017 15:57:04,76 +06:12:32,44238,0540,00
455 Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz 07196-17-92002.08.2017 16:00:14,15 +06:15:41,83236,4390,00
456 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-72002.08.2017 16:16:07,39 +06:31:35,07228,6320,00
457 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-902.08.2017 16:35:55,85 +06:51:23,53219,5910,00
458 Die Dekadenten 03200-17-70502.08.2017 17:09:37,77 +07:25:05,45205,7500,00
459 Alfons Klaas 0507-17-60302.08.2017 17:24:15,54 +07:39:43,22200,2700,00
460 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-67702.08.2017 17:29:32,70 +07:45:00,38198,3610,00
461 Team Joe 08988-17-602.08.2017 17:40:33,99 +07:56:01,67194,4950,00
462 SG Grothe/Nixdorf 03200-17-70602.08.2017 18:07:03,00 +08:22:30,68185,7950,00
463 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57202.08.2017 18:09:50,38 +08:25:18,06184,9240,00
464 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-2702.08.2017 18:14:11,54 +08:29:39,22183,5810,00
465 Werner Kandler A321-17-30402.08.2017 18:24:29,93 +08:39:57,61180,4760,00
466 Willi + Marlies Ferchen 05536-17-402.08.2017 18:38:54,92 +08:54:22,60176,3060,00
467 Greg Team Poland PL-17-0262-1174202.08.2017 18:53:25,77 +09:08:53,45172,2980,00
468 Die Dekadenten 02573-17-45802.08.2017 19:51:45,94 +10:07:13,62157,8720,00
469 Team Göbel 02539-17-3302.08.2017 19:51:46,56 +10:07:14,24157,8700,00
470 Team Germany Waldow/Thiel 04858-17-12903.08.2017 09:38:03,25 +23:53:30,9372,2230,00
471 G. u. D. Claus 0451-17-148003.08.2017 09:40:26,45 +23:55:54,1372,1100,00
472 Heinrich Niewöhner 04189-17-7003.08.2017 10:10:11,99 +24:25:39,6770,7300,00
473 Henk de Weerd NL-17-134577803.08.2017 10:21:36,76 +24:37:04,4470,2150,00
474 Heinz + Annette Missy 04812-17-54103.08.2017 10:33:52,15 +24:49:19,8369,6700,00
475 LudwigKölbl 0748-17-15003.08.2017 10:42:27,77 +24:57:55,4569,2930,00
476 Gebr. Blum 02132-17-99503.08.2017 10:57:49,85 +25:13:17,5368,6290,00
477 Henk Simonsz NL-17-162500203.08.2017 11:14:04,00 +25:29:31,6867,9400,00
478 Kolossa Speedy Wings 06549-17-57303.08.2017 11:27:12,70 +25:42:40,3867,3930,00
479 Team Carl 03611-17-38103.08.2017 12:34:49,31 +26:50:16,9964,7130,00
480 Team Germany Girls United 09683-17-68903.08.2017 12:49:12,00 +27:04:39,6864,1700,00
481 Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang 08596-17-64803.08.2017 13:08:08,47 +27:23:36,1563,4690,00
482 Xaver Heinloth 0748-17-15803.08.2017 13:22:33,54 +27:38:01,2262,9450,00
483 Gebr. Blum 02132-17-99303.08.2017 15:52:25,93 +30:07:53,6157,9730,00
484 Koopman Racing Team NL-17-164375103.08.2017 17:28:34,46 +31:44:02,1455,1770,00
485 Kupka-Smilowski PL-0143-17-235004.08.2017 07:44:00,84 +45:59:28,5238,6100,00
486 Eberhard Hills 04587-17-750304.08.2017 09:56:53,04 +48:12:20,7236,8890,00