Ort:
Hannover
Auflass:
14.08.2010 09:00:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
200 km
Gesetzt:
212
Konstatiert:
191

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Ernst, Markus DV-06421-10-60814.08.2010 11:46:57,76 +00:00:00,001197,873100,00
2 Röder, Thomas DV-02415-10-53514.08.2010 11:46:58,47 +00:00:00,711197,78899,00
3 Kleser, Eddi DV-03801-10-22714.08.2010 11:47:07,44 +00:00:09,681196,71698,00
4 Team Kappeln DV-07336-10-26214.08.2010 11:47:09,05 +00:00:11,291196,52497,00
5 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624666114.08.2010 11:47:09,51 +00:00:11,751196,46996,00
6 Kleser, Eddi DV-03801-10-22314.08.2010 11:47:09,97 +00:00:12,211196,41495,00
7 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-16514.08.2010 11:47:11,58 +00:00:13,821196,22294,00
8 Rauschende Schwingen, H. Westp DV-02107-10-8514.08.2010 11:47:11,81 +00:00:14,051196,19593,00
9 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-52514.08.2010 11:47:13,42 +00:00:15,661196,00392,00
10 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-03355-10-83514.08.2010 11:47:14,34 +00:00:16,581195,89391,00
11 Klaas, Alfons DV-0507-10-112314.08.2010 11:47:25,38 +00:00:27,621194,57990,00
12 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74514.08.2010 11:50:30,13 +00:03:32,371173,00689,00
13 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-44814.08.2010 11:50:30,60 +00:03:32,841172,95288,00
14 Team Waldeck, Böke DV-08852-10-164414.08.2010 11:50:31,74 +00:03:33,981172,82187,00
15 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-21114.08.2010 11:50:31,98 +00:03:34,221172,79386,00
16 Rehm,u.Sohn,u.Kramer DV-04236-10-73514.08.2010 11:50:33,35 +00:03:35,591172,63785,00
17 Urbat, Günter DV-0591-10-8514.08.2010 11:50:34,96 +00:03:37,201172,45284,00
17 Team Vogelheim, Buchholz DV-06892-10-70314.08.2010 11:50:34,96 +00:03:37,201172,45284,00
19 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-41914.08.2010 11:50:35,57 +00:03:37,811172,38282,00
20 Schulze, Gerhard DV-07603-10-43814.08.2010 11:50:36,03 +00:03:38,271172,32981,00
20 Schönrock, Holger DV-03417-10-30414.08.2010 11:50:36,03 +00:03:38,271172,32981,00
22 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19514.08.2010 11:50:36,63 +00:03:38,871172,26179,00
23 Grothe, Werner DV-06088-10-5014.08.2010 11:50:37,09 +00:03:39,331172,20878,00
24 Fuschera, Peter & Erna DV-08345-10-7314.08.2010 11:50:37,78 +00:03:40,021172,12977,00
25 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5814.08.2010 11:50:37,79 +00:03:40,031172,12876,00
26 Kokartis, Gebr. DV-06143-10-198214.08.2010 11:52:22,59 +00:05:24,831160,25175,00
27 Hansen, Heinz DV-07648-10-2914.08.2010 11:52:53,19 +00:05:55,431156,82874,00
28 SG Altmiks; Soudy DV-02694-10-68714.08.2010 11:52:54,80 +00:05:57,041156,64973,00
28 Oswald, Georg DV-05001-10-27914.08.2010 11:52:54,80 +00:05:57,041156,64973,00
30 Team Mairose DV-08592-10-99314.08.2010 11:52:56,32 +00:05:58,561156,47971,00
31 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624661914.08.2010 11:52:56,78 +00:05:59,021156,42870,00
32 Dieckmann, Thorsten DV-02476-10-14514.08.2010 11:53:00,46 +00:06:02,701156,01869,00
33 Casselmann, Elfriede & Albert DV-01190-10-91714.08.2010 11:53:14,72 +00:06:16,961154,43268,00
34 Koch, Karl-Heinz DV-0849-10-314.08.2010 11:53:46,01 +00:06:48,251150,96867,00
35 Team Mesclat, Elfers DV-0773-10-23614.08.2010 11:54:08,55 +00:07:10,791148,48566,00
36 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92214.08.2010 11:54:11,08 +00:07:13,321148,20765,00
37 Knebel, Roland DV-04896-10-8714.08.2010 11:56:22,89 +00:09:25,131133,90664,00
38 Bock, Dieter DV-09562-10-1714.08.2010 11:56:24,50 +00:09:26,741133,73363,00
39 Hilleke, Heinz DV-04391-10-108814.08.2010 11:56:25,43 +00:09:27,671133,63462,00
40 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-74214.08.2010 11:56:26,57 +00:09:28,811133,51261,00
41 Slawomir, Kudla PL-0306-10-13614.08.2010 11:57:05,47 +00:10:07,711129,36260,00
42 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-36714.08.2010 11:57:05,70 +00:10:07,941129,33759,00
43 Team Vogelheim, Gans DV-03871-10-29714.08.2010 11:57:06,85 +00:10:09,091129,21558,00
44 Schacht, Peter DV-08345-10-25114.08.2010 11:57:08,00 +00:10:10,241129,09357,00
45 Team NF DV-01177-10-50414.08.2010 11:57:08,46 +00:10:10,701129,04456,00
46 Schwarzkopf, S. & H.-P. DV-04963-10-914.08.2010 11:57:10,53 +00:10:12,771128,82455,00
47 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-24514.08.2010 11:57:11,23 +00:10:13,471128,75054,00
48 Bußmann, Johannes DV-06784-10-293314.08.2010 11:57:13,31 +00:10:15,551128,52953,00
49 Wohlgemuth / Pfau DV-06789-10-309414.08.2010 11:57:14,00 +00:10:16,241128,45652,00
50 Team Sylt, Weller DV-05297-10-35814.08.2010 11:57:28,54 +00:10:30,781126,91551,00
51 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-43814.08.2010 11:58:02,13 +00:11:04,371123,37150,00
52 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57014.08.2010 11:59:28,16 +00:12:30,401114,39650,00
53 Inselmann, Joachim DV-06900-10-73614.08.2010 11:59:29,08 +00:12:31,321114,30149,00
54 Team Sylt, Rehm/Kramer DV-04236-10-73414.08.2010 11:59:30,25 +00:12:32,491114,18048,00
55 Koch, Karl-Heinz DV-0849-10-114.08.2010 11:59:34,17 +00:12:36,411113,77547,00
56 Team Turteltauben, Kokartis DV-06143-10-197514.08.2010 12:01:54,04 +00:14:56,281099,50146,00
57 Stellermann, Werner DV-07237-10-92314.08.2010 12:01:54,73 +00:14:56,971099,43245,00
58 Westphal, Dietrich DV-0695-10-19814.08.2010 12:01:55,42 +00:14:57,661099,36244,00
59 Müller, Karl- Heinz DV-05978-10-67814.08.2010 12:01:57,28 +00:15:-1,521099,17543,00
60 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5214.08.2010 12:03:11,38 +00:16:13,621091,76542,00
61 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-10614.08.2010 12:03:21,26 +00:16:23,501090,78441,00
62 Brettschneider, Sven DV-09233-10-51814.08.2010 12:03:28,62 +00:16:30,861090,05540,00
63 Team Schweden S-00-10-1614.08.2010 12:05:12,60 +00:18:14,841079,85539,00
64 SG Meyer; Reike DV-08099-10-53714.08.2010 12:05:14,90 +00:18:17,141079,63238,00
65 Team Turteltauben, Oelrichs DV-01906-10-58214.08.2010 12:05:42,97 +00:18:45,211076,91237,00
66 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624663414.08.2010 12:06:05,51 +00:19:07,751074,73836,00
67 Stender, Günter DV-03911-10-104614.08.2010 12:06:08,96 +00:19:11,201074,40635,00
68 Beverdam, Jang Chuan-Dao NL-10-205546714.08.2010 12:06:58,65 +00:20:00,891069,64734,00
69 Stender, Günter DV-03911-10-104514.08.2010 12:07:02,79 +00:20:05,031069,25333,00
70 Breese, Daniela DV-03911-10-77314.08.2010 12:07:10,87 +00:20:13,111068,48432,00
71 Nixdorf, Alexandra DV-06088-10-5614.08.2010 12:07:27,20 +00:20:29,441066,93231,00
72 Rauschende Schwingen, Scheel DV-08922-10-28914.08.2010 12:07:29,96 +00:20:32,201066,67030,00
73 Knebel, Roland DV-04896-10-8814.08.2010 12:07:32,04 +00:20:34,281066,47329,00
74 Hölscher, Eduard DV-03124-10-23414.08.2010 12:08:21,03 +00:21:23,271061,85028,00
75 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-21314.08.2010 12:08:26,32 +00:21:28,561061,35327,00
76 Team Sylt, Kleser DV-03801-10-23014.08.2010 12:08:33,48 +00:21:35,721060,68226,00
77 Team Sylt, Fleschenberg/Wolter DV-01783-10-414.08.2010 12:09:31,22 +00:22:33,461055,29625,00
78 Röder, Thomas DV-02415-10-52114.08.2010 12:09:33,98 +00:22:36,221055,04024,00
79 Ryczek, Wolfgang DV-02422-10-15614.08.2010 12:11:25,79 +00:24:28,031044,76923,00
80 Bobzin, Erhard DV-04111-10-19414.08.2010 12:11:42,58 +00:24:44,821043,24422,00
81 Lang, Karl- Heinz DV-08596-10-210514.08.2010 12:11:43,97 +00:24:46,211043,11821,00
82 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-02335-10-58214.08.2010 12:11:56,39 +00:24:58,631041,99320,00
83 Team Kurier, Schmidt DV-02476-10-5514.08.2010 12:12:15,02 +00:25:17,261040,31019,00
83 Fuschera, Peter & Erna DV-08345-10-5514.08.2010 12:12:15,02 +00:25:17,261040,31019,00
85 Kokartis, Gebr. DV-06143-10-198614.08.2010 12:12:17,04 +00:25:19,281040,12817,00
86 Fuschera, Peter & Erna DV-08345-10-11714.08.2010 12:12:21,18 +00:25:23,421039,75516,00
87 Beverdam, Jang Chuan-Dao NL-10-205546614.08.2010 12:12:27,39 +00:25:29,631039,19615,00
88 Zimmermann, Wolfgang u. Günter DV-0948-10-4014.08.2010 12:12:31,33 +00:25:33,571038,84114,00
89 Team Kurier, Gnibba DV-02476-10-814.08.2010 12:12:34,55 +00:25:36,791038,55213,00
90 Auf zur Hochbrücke, Steffen DV-03321-10-12414.08.2010 12:13:47,03 +00:26:49,271032,07812,00
91 Dieckmann, Ernst DV-02476-10-15514.08.2010 12:14:18,54 +00:27:20,781029,28811,00
92 van Steenbergen, Eric B-10-624662414.08.2010 12:14:22,68 +00:27:24,921028,92310,00
93 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-12614.08.2010 12:14:57,21 +00:28:-1,451025,8869,00
94 Petras Stammtisch, Knebel DV-04896-10-7614.08.2010 12:15:05,49 +00:28:07,731025,1608,00
95 Wittkopf, Willi DV-0304-10-7614.08.2010 12:15:31,95 +00:28:34,191022,8487,00
96 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60414.08.2010 12:18:35,07 +00:31:37,311007,1286,00
97 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61814.08.2010 12:18:51,86 +00:31:54,101005,7115,00
98 SG Röhlig; Bukowski DV-03658-10-83414.08.2010 12:19:15,32 +00:32:17,561003,7374,00
99 Team Elze, Watermann DV-07924-10-123414.08.2010 12:20:54,70 +00:33:56,94995,4623,00
100 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-35914.08.2010 12:22:03,97 +00:35:06,21989,7752,00
101 Pahnke, Erhard DV-07566-10-79414.08.2010 12:23:21,95 +00:36:24,19983,4491,00
102 Rauschende Schwingen, Kunz DV-02107-10-54614.08.2010 12:23:23,10 +00:36:25,34983,3570,00
103 Schmidt, Helga DV-08345-10-64814.08.2010 12:23:24,09 +00:36:26,33983,2770,00
104 Team Sylt, Werner/Opl DV-02082-10-80914.08.2010 12:23:26,39 +00:36:28,63983,0920,00
104 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-03355-10-84214.08.2010 12:23:26,39 +00:36:28,63983,0920,00
106 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-51114.08.2010 12:23:33,27 +00:36:35,51982,5380,00
107 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-53414.08.2010 12:23:36,29 +00:36:38,53982,2950,00
108 Zimmermann, Wolfgang u. Günter DV-0948-10-4614.08.2010 12:26:06,54 +00:39:08,78970,3600,00
109 Schubring, Siegward DV-0441-10-16514.08.2010 12:26:44,04 +00:39:46,28967,4270,00
110 Team Waldeck, Böke DV-08852-10-158514.08.2010 12:26:57,61 +00:40:-1,85966,3700,00
111 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-21514.08.2010 12:27:23,86 +00:40:26,10964,3310,00
112 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61314.08.2010 12:29:31,77 +00:42:34,01954,5200,00
113 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-41314.08.2010 12:29:35,91 +00:42:38,15954,2050,00
114 Schulze, Gerhard DV-07603-10-38614.08.2010 12:29:38,02 +00:42:40,26954,0450,00
115 Schlossbauer, Peter DV-03911-10-73614.08.2010 12:29:56,01 +00:42:58,25952,6830,00
116 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-0297-10-12014.08.2010 12:32:47,43 +00:45:49,67939,8920,00
117 Team OWL, Pahnke DV-02087-10-38514.08.2010 12:33:00,77 +00:46:03,01938,9110,00
118 Rustemeyer, Dieter DV-01170-10-87014.08.2010 12:33:03,99 +00:46:06,23938,6740,00
119 Team Sylt, Thun DV-01455-10-5714.08.2010 12:34:00,58 +00:47:02,82934,5370,00
120 Arp, Jörn DV-02513-10-13414.08.2010 12:34:03,80 +00:47:06,04934,3030,00
121 Team Rottalbomber DV-02741-10-63914.08.2010 12:34:05,87 +00:47:08,11934,1520,00
122 Krems; Fechner DV-02559-10-2714.08.2010 12:34:14,20 +00:47:16,44933,5470,00
123 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-36114.08.2010 12:35:29,66 +00:48:31,90928,0990,00
124 Team Elze, Watermann DV-07924-10-122714.08.2010 12:36:05,55 +00:49:07,79925,5300,00
125 Löffler, Bruno DV-02204-10-29114.08.2010 12:37:52,57 +00:50:54,81917,9530,00
126 Meyer, Manfred DV-0658-10-73114.08.2010 12:38:38,12 +00:51:40,36914,7650,00
127 Team OWL, Schweers DV-07200-10-40114.08.2010 12:38:41,80 +00:51:44,04914,5090,00
128 Team Mesclat, Goebel-Varney DV-0334-10-39714.08.2010 12:39:31,03 +00:52:33,27911,0910,00
129 Böke, Jürgen DV-08852-10-164314.08.2010 12:40:40,96 +00:53:43,20906,2790,00
130 Mielke; Fischer DV-0265-10-52814.08.2010 12:41:01,43 +00:54:03,67904,8800,00
131 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-39414.08.2010 12:43:16,23 +00:56:18,47895,7740,00
132 Weller, Horst DV-05297-10-38014.08.2010 12:43:18,53 +00:56:20,77895,6210,00
133 Bock, Dieter DV-09562-10-1414.08.2010 12:47:00,81 +01:00:03,05881,0050,00
134 Neubauer, Uwe DV-09564-10-5514.08.2010 12:47:04,03 +01:00:06,27880,7970,00
135 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-61414.08.2010 12:50:28,99 +01:03:31,23867,7420,00
136 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-114.08.2010 12:51:00,74 +01:04:02,98865,7550,00
137 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-4814.08.2010 12:54:52,40 +01:07:54,64851,5230,00
138 Team Brandy DV-01051-10-18014.08.2010 12:58:07,70 +01:11:09,94839,8830,00
139 Bunk, Friedrich DV-02828-10-20614.08.2010 12:58:10,01 +01:11:12,25839,7480,00
140 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg DV-03801-10-22414.08.2010 12:58:13,05 +01:11:15,29839,5690,00
141 Jäckel, Hannelore DV-06813-10-36914.08.2010 13:01:57,12 +01:15:-1,36826,6100,00
142 Team Joksch, Bremen DV-02585-10-6414.08.2010 13:03:55,36 +01:16:57,60819,9320,00
143 Engelbracht, Horst DV-05677-10-88114.08.2010 13:07:06,52 +01:20:08,76809,3610,00
144 Timm, Herbert DV-041-10-30014.08.2010 13:07:07,21 +01:20:09,45809,3230,00
145 Team NF DV-01539-10-8314.08.2010 13:11:31,11 +01:24:33,35795,1700,00
146 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60614.08.2010 13:11:44,92 +01:24:47,16794,4430,00
147 Schwarz, Harald DV-01916-10-50114.08.2010 13:13:33,52 +01:26:35,76788,7720,00
148 Stefaniszyn, Jürgen DV-03355-10-83214.08.2010 13:13:34,44 +01:26:36,68788,7240,00
149 Oswald, Georg DV-05001-10-30114.08.2010 13:19:40,45 +01:32:42,69770,1960,00
150 Thun, Walter DV-01455-10-5414.08.2010 13:24:47,79 +01:37:50,03755,2970,00
151 Pahnke, Erhard B-10-624667814.08.2010 13:28:50,96 +01:41:53,20743,9110,00
152 Wittkopf, Willi DV-0304-10-9814.08.2010 13:32:32,50 +01:45:34,74733,8330,00
153 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-42014.08.2010 13:34:38,57 +01:47:40,81728,2190,00
154 Team Rottalbomber DV-02741-10-64714.08.2010 13:45:00,16 +01:58:02,40701,7480,00
155 Lünsmann, Herbert DV-06469-10-60714.08.2010 13:45:06,38 +01:58:08,62701,4930,00
156 Rolff, Reinhard DV-06599-10-46014.08.2010 13:48:12,72 +02:01:14,96693,9340,00
157 Team Brandy DV-06891-10-41714.08.2010 13:51:42,76 +02:04:45,00685,6060,00
158 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1514.08.2010 13:53:30,66 +02:06:32,90681,4060,00
159 Jäckel, Hannelore DV-06813-10-38714.08.2010 14:09:12,00 +02:22:14,24646,8310,00
160 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-23314.08.2010 14:09:57,10 +02:23:-1,34645,2620,00
161 Team Waldeck, Wandrach DV-01288-10-12614.08.2010 14:10:03,78 +02:23:06,02645,0300,00
162 Team Sylt, Heun DV-06599-10-48414.08.2010 14:15:36,44 +02:28:38,68633,6990,00
163 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-44214.08.2010 14:15:42,93 +02:28:45,17633,4820,00
164 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-45814.08.2010 14:23:56,84 +02:36:59,08617,3840,00
165 Nissen, Henry DAN-098-10-57514.08.2010 14:32:38,13 +02:45:40,37601,2590,00
166 Prieß, Karl-Heinz DV-08215-10-54214.08.2010 14:34:02,10 +02:47:04,34598,7400,00
167 Hansel, Hilmar DV-02267-10-33814.08.2010 14:34:22,12 +02:47:24,36598,1420,00
168 Zager, Ingo DV-02573-10-67814.08.2010 14:44:15,41 +02:57:17,65580,9620,00
169 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-62214.08.2010 14:46:41,05 +02:59:43,29576,8940,00
170 Team OWL, Pahnke DV-02087-10-38614.08.2010 15:13:14,49 +03:26:16,73535,8460,00
171 Team Kurier, E. Dieckmann DV-02476-10-16414.08.2010 15:16:41,09 +03:29:43,33530,9480,00
172 Auf zur Hochbrücke, Schacht DV-08345-10-25914.08.2010 15:19:03,03 +03:32:05,27527,6340,00
173 Wagner, Karl-Heinz u. Timo DV-07768-10-108114.08.2010 15:22:14,20 +03:35:16,44523,2360,00
174 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg DV-08173-10-53614.08.2010 15:44:05,01 +03:57:07,25494,9470,00
175 Krüger, Arno & Margot DV-02526-10-2214.08.2010 15:54:36,72 +04:07:38,96482,3790,00
176 Schilling, Gisela & Hermann DV-03083-10-11914.08.2010 16:31:31,36 +04:44:33,60442,9460,00
177 Team Brandy DV-01051-10-18114.08.2010 17:06:05,45 +05:19:07,69411,4460,00
178 Petras Stammtisch, Weller DV-05297-10-36214.08.2010 17:15:19,87 +05:28:22,11403,7700,00
179 Team Kappeln DV-05615-10-69614.08.2010 17:33:25,18 +05:46:27,42389,5450,00
180 Team Chimgau, Hacker DV-05240-10-16414.08.2010 18:15:47,89 +06:28:50,13359,8430,00
181 Trautmann, Karl DV-02415-10-23214.08.2010 18:19:03,22 +06:32:05,46357,7470,00
182 Mielke, Heidy & Klaus DV-0265-10-53114.08.2010 18:54:41,02 +07:07:43,26336,3130,00
183 Team Sylt, Fleschenberg/Wolter DV-01783-10-1314.08.2010 18:56:28,95 +07:09:31,19335,2990,00
184 Schlüter, W. & M. DV-01906-10-27714.08.2010 19:41:31,28 +07:54:33,52311,7590,00
185 Team Sylt, Werner/Opl DV-02082-10-99815.08.2010 07:00:44,31 +19:13:46,55151,4300,00
186 Struß, Gerhard DV-04018-10-100715.08.2010 07:47:44,42 +20:00:46,66146,2270,00
187 Grothe, Werner DV-03200-10-1615.08.2010 08:54:05,83 +21:07:08,07139,4610,00
188 Brenneke, Steffen DV-0646-10-105415.08.2010 09:49:17,47 +22:02:19,71134,2920,00
189 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg DV-03801-10-22815.08.2010 10:30:26,54 +22:43:28,78130,6810,00
190 Sudhoff; van Beers DV-06503-10-10915.08.2010 13:10:28,97 +25:23:31,21118,3090,00
191 Deigner; Kreutzfeld DV-05950-10-58715.08.2010 16:15:49,95 +28:28:52,19106,6190,00