Start
Contact
Impressum
English
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Place: Hannover
Date/Time: 18.08.2021 08:00:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 120 km
basketed: 184
Time in: 180
Rank
Name
Pigeon
Arrival
1
Maack Erhard
9032 21 294
18.08.2021 09:25:28
3
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 76
18.08.2021 09:25:50
4
Team Preussenderby
9394 21 108
18.08.2021 09:26:00
6
Team Mareike
655 21 228
18.08.2021 09:26:33
8
Reiss Richard
1829 21 145
18.08.2021 09:27:47
9
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4881
18.08.2021 09:27:54
10
Möller Andreas
3391 21 278
18.08.2021 09:27:58
12
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 99
18.08.2021 09:28:06
13
Team Künne u Raible
2440 21 986
18.08.2021 09:28:07
14
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 855
18.08.2021 09:28:09
15
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 353
18.08.2021 09:28:27
16
Möller Andreas
3391 21 287
18.08.2021 09:28:28
17
Alther, Uwe
5630 21 645
18.08.2021 09:28:31
18
Team Frank u Kerstin
2166 21 953
18.08.2021 09:28:50
19
Team Christina
655 21 258
18.08.2021 09:28:54
20
Siebert Dieter
6723 21 1152
18.08.2021 09:28:59
21
Möller Andreas
3391 21 280
18.08.2021 09:29:09
23
Woseck Sebastian weiß
FR 21 134176
18.08.2021 09:29:32
24
Reiss Richard
1829 21 150
18.08.2021 09:29:58
28
Team B+W
9240 21 537
18.08.2021 09:30:42
30
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 202
18.08.2021 09:30:48
30
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134170
18.08.2021 09:30:48
34
Team Künne u Raible
2440 21 989
18.08.2021 09:30:56
35
Maack Erhard
9032 21 295
18.08.2021 09:31:01
36
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 877
18.08.2021 09:31:14
38
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 446
18.08.2021 09:31:18
39
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 102
18.08.2021 09:31:20
40
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 69
18.08.2021 09:31:22
42
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 352
18.08.2021 09:31:31
44
Team Derby Mallorca
3111 21 873
18.08.2021 09:31:34
45
Siebert Dieter
6723 21 1519
18.08.2021 09:31:37
46
Team Künne u Raible weiß
2440 21 689
18.08.2021 09:31:43
47
Graf Volker
4657 21 1383
18.08.2021 09:31:43
47
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134177
18.08.2021 09:31:43
49
Reiss Richard
1829 21 112
18.08.2021 09:31:45
50
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 116
18.08.2021 09:31:47
51
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 152
18.08.2021 09:31:50
52
Relu Dumitriu
4116 21 259
18.08.2021 09:31:56
53
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134173
18.08.2021 09:31:59
55
Team B+W
9240 21 567
18.08.2021 09:32:07
56
Team Die Verrückten
21 35781
18.08.2021 09:32:09
57
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
3636 21 140
18.08.2021 09:32:10
58
Lüders Dietrich Weiß
1211 215141
18.08.2021 09:32:12
59
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 470
18.08.2021 09:32:15
62
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 133991
18.08.2021 09:32:21
63
Kussyk Christof
6665 21 423
18.08.2021 09:32:24
65
Team ReRa
7014 21 607
18.08.2021 09:32:31
66
Möller Andreas
3391 21 277
18.08.2021 09:32:33
67
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 479
18.08.2021 09:32:36
68
Team Federfuss
1916 21 224
18.08.2021 09:32:38
69
Graf Volker
4657 21 1099
18.08.2021 09:32:43
70
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 217
18.08.2021 09:32:53
71
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 858
18.08.2021 09:32:57
72
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1374
18.08.2021 09:32:59
73
Hampe Erhard
9108 21 66
18.08.2021 09:33:04
74
Team Westflandern
1871 21 652
18.08.2021 09:33:09
75
Meyer Wilhelm Weiss
7745 21 98
18.08.2021 09:33:12
76
Team Christina
655 21 254
18.08.2021 09:33:16
77
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 59
18.08.2021 09:33:23
78
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 856
18.08.2021 09:33:25
79
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 235
18.08.2021 09:33:27
80
Team Künne u Raible weiß
2440 21 691
18.08.2021 09:33:36
81
SG Gottwald/Dressler
3062 21 229
18.08.2021 09:34:30
82
Team Huber
1726 21 444
18.08.2021 09:34:35
83
Team B+W
9793 21 830
18.08.2021 09:34:36
84
Hampe Erhard
1155 21 277
18.08.2021 09:34:42
85
Reiss Richard
1829 21 178
18.08.2021 09:34:46
86
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 92
18.08.2021 09:34:54
87
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 463
18.08.2021 09:38:24
88
Team A
BE 21 6143637
18.08.2021 09:40:59
89
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
4213 21 284
18.08.2021 09:41:41
91
Team Preussenderby
9394 21 102
18.08.2021 09:44:53
92
Team Mareike
655 21 225
18.08.2021 09:45:06
93
Team Westflandern
1871 21 657
18.08.2021 09:45:38
94
Team Racing Pigeon
9177 21 808
18.08.2021 09:46:14
98
Glasenapp Herbert
3128 21 52
18.08.2021 09:46:39
101
Team Preussenderby
9394 21 95
18.08.2021 09:46:48
102
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 87
18.08.2021 09:46:59
103
Möller Andreas
3391 21 279
18.08.2021 09:47:20
104
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4973
18.08.2021 09:47:20
107
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1361
18.08.2021 09:50:02
108
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 870
18.08.2021 09:50:03
109
Maack Erhard Weiß
NL 21 1522752
18.08.2021 09:50:09
110
Möller Andreas
3391 21 268
18.08.2021 09:50:16
111
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4880
18.08.2021 09:50:23
112
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134172
18.08.2021 09:50:33
113
SG Schmidt Sommer
4465 21 848
18.08.2021 09:50:34
114
Team Derby Mallorca
3111 21 400
18.08.2021 09:50:40
115
Team Federfuss
1916 21 222
18.08.2021 09:51:02
116
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 329
18.08.2021 09:51:03
119
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 68
18.08.2021 10:00:12
120
Möller Andreas
3391 21 272
18.08.2021 10:00:16
121
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 90
18.08.2021 10:00:21
122
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 189
18.08.2021 10:00:24
123
Team Staffel/Wesch
2503 21 710
18.08.2021 10:00:56
124
Team A
21 19928
18.08.2021 10:01:10
125
Meyer Wilhelm Weiss
7745 21 100
18.08.2021 10:01:49
127
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 350
18.08.2021 10:03:30
128
Hampe Erhard
FR 21 133327
18.08.2021 10:03:33
129
Reiss Richard
1829 21 152
18.08.2021 10:03:37
130
Team Christina
655 21 259
18.08.2021 10:04:36
131
Team Die Verrückten
2277 21 394
18.08.2021 10:05:33
132
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 79
18.08.2021 10:05:46
133
Kussyk Christof
6665 21 400
18.08.2021 10:05:53
134
Team Westflandern
1871 21 654
18.08.2021 10:06:45
135
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134175
18.08.2021 10:06:49
136
Woseck Sebastian weiß
FR 21 133993
18.08.2021 10:06:51
137
Graf Volker
4657 21 1090
18.08.2021 10:08:36
138
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4974
18.08.2021 10:10:06
139
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 857
18.08.2021 10:10:14
140
Team A
NL 21 1705275
18.08.2021 10:11:27
141
Team Wittinger WSC HCB
7885 21 818
18.08.2021 10:12:28
142
SG Gottwald/Dressler
3062 21 228
18.08.2021 10:12:37
143
Team Wittinger WSC HCB
4213 21 253
18.08.2021 10:23:40
144
Team Taubenversteigerung
6903 21 264
18.08.2021 10:24:42
145
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1355
18.08.2021 10:25:15
147
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 218
18.08.2021 10:26:30
148
Kussyk Christof
6665 21 416
18.08.2021 10:26:33
151
Maack Erhard
9032 21 297
18.08.2021 10:28:56
152
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 459
18.08.2021 10:29:12
153
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 852
18.08.2021 10:29:47
154
Glasenapp Herbert
3128 21 62
18.08.2021 10:31:13
156
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 860
18.08.2021 10:44:17
157
Tepelmann Volker
258 21 234
18.08.2021 10:45:29
159
Möller Andreas
3391 21 282
18.08.2021 11:42:14
160
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
4213 21 317
18.08.2021 11:57:42
162
SG Schmidt Sommer
4465 21 846
18.08.2021 13:50:39
163
Woseck Sebastian weiß
FR 21 133994
18.08.2021 14:40:47
165
Relu Dumitriu
4116 21 243
18.08.2021 15:35:07
166
Team Christina
655 21 233
18.08.2021 16:13:38
167
Relu Dumitriu
4116 21 232
18.08.2021 16:13:41
168
Team Racing Pigeon
5604 21 165
18.08.2021 16:22:16
169
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 430
18.08.2021 16:22:23
172
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 464
18.08.2021 16:54:18
173
Hampe Erhard
FR 21 133339
18.08.2021 16:54:21
176
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 876
18.08.2021 17:45:40
178
Team A
21 19929
18.08.2021 18:32:00
179
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134178
18.08.2021 19:07:39