Start
Kontakt
Impressum
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Ort: 4. Pf Schlüsselfeld
Auflass: 11.09.2015 07:45:00
Koordinaten L/B: 0 / 0
Entfernung: 230 km
Gesetzt: 561
Konstatiert: 539
Rang
Name
Taube
Ankunft
12
Team Roter Baron Gamsjäger
A 336-15-613
11.09.2015 11:06:13
22
Team Roter Baron Jüttner
A 336-15-487
11.09.2015 11:06:29
46
Zerner Walter
A 602-15-466
11.09.2015 11:10:59
56
Team Rax
A 307-15-115
11.09.2015 11:11:52
59
Halatschek Dietmar
A 433-15-735
11.09.2015 11:12:27
63
Team Schlenk/Schwarm
05425-15-739
11.09.2015 11:12:29
83
Team Herzogenburg Penz
A 319-15-424
11.09.2015 11:14:03
106
Team Herzogenburg Deac
A 319-15-7
11.09.2015 11:15:20
107
Pfaffenberger Anton
A 417-15-1381
11.09.2015 11:15:20
112
Fuchs Franz
01652-15-1275
11.09.2015 11:15:22
120
Team Schlenk/Schwarm
05425-15-99
11.09.2015 11:15:54
122
Team Roter Baron Hintersteiner
A 336-15-230
11.09.2015 11:15:55
124
Team Fladnitztal Marchat
A 301-15-890
11.09.2015 11:15:56
127
Gasser Reinhard
A 201-15-556
11.09.2015 11:15:59
128
Walder Florian
A 201-15-615
11.09.2015 11:15:59
135
Team Schlenk/Schwarm
05425-15-100
11.09.2015 11:17:24
147
Team Fladnitztal Marchat
A 301-15-947
11.09.2015 11:18:54
157
Pfaffenberger Anton
A 417-15-1370
11.09.2015 11:20:02
158
Team Roter Baron Hintersteiner
A 336-15-237
11.09.2015 11:20:03
168
Zerner Walter
A 602-15-479
11.09.2015 11:21:20
173
Gasser Reinhard
A 201-15-574
11.09.2015 11:21:23
181
Fuchs Franz
A 602-15-1169
11.09.2015 11:22:25
184
Team Schlenk/Schwarm
05425-15-751
11.09.2015 11:22:27
185
Fuchs Franz
07602-15-1526
11.09.2015 11:22:28
191
Team Flavia Lambach Sterner
A 409-15-5213
11.09.2015 11:22:30
196
Team Roter Baron Hintersteiner
A 336-15-233
11.09.2015 11:22:32
197
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-1079
11.09.2015 11:22:32
209
Team Fladnitztal Marchat
A 301-15-932
11.09.2015 11:24:05
217
Kutlesa Slavko
A 319-15-906
11.09.2015 11:24:09
220
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-979
11.09.2015 11:24:10
229
Team Flavia Lambach Rosenberge
A 409-15-5137
11.09.2015 11:24:13
234
Fuchs Franz
01652-15-1268
11.09.2015 11:24:15
236
Haas Alois und Franz
A 610-15-249
11.09.2015 11:24:16
244
Kutlesa Slavko
A 319-15-913
11.09.2015 11:24:18
247
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-1088
11.09.2015 11:24:20
247
Team Roter Baron Stangl
A 332-15-163
11.09.2015 11:24:20
259
Team Roter Baron Gamsjäger
A 336-15-615
11.09.2015 11:24:45
264
Fuchs Franz
A 602-15-1154
11.09.2015 11:25:33
267
Straif Walter
A 999-15-936
11.09.2015 11:25:35
269
Straif Walter
A 999-15-931
11.09.2015 11:25:37
279
Haas Alois und Franz
A 610-15-242
11.09.2015 11:25:58
281
Team Roter Baron Stangl
A 332-15-165
11.09.2015 11:26:17
283
Walder Florian
A 201-15-614
11.09.2015 11:26:18
286
Straif Walter
A 999-15-933
11.09.2015 11:26:19
289
Walder Florian
A 201-15-616
11.09.2015 11:26:19
298
Zuchtgem. Benjamin/Fredl
A 602-15-363
11.09.2015 11:27:15
311
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-1043
11.09.2015 11:27:30
320
Haas Alois und Franz
A 610-15-247
11.09.2015 11:27:40
322
Kutlesa Slavko
A 319-15-915
11.09.2015 11:27:57
340
Steiner Alfred
A 604-15-434
11.09.2015 11:28:38
342
Team Herzogenburg Deac
A 319-15-67
11.09.2015 11:28:45
345
Fuchs Franz
07602-15-1543
11.09.2015 11:30:09
357
Walder Florian
A 201-15-566
11.09.2015 11:31:03
358
Straif Walter
A 999-15-948
11.09.2015 11:31:04
369
Team Rax
A 307-15-17
11.09.2015 11:31:10
373
Steiner Alfred
A 604-15-424
11.09.2015 11:31:12
388
Zuchtgem. Benjamin/Fredl
A 602-15-344
11.09.2015 11:34:57
394
Team Roter Baron Jüttner
A 336-15-472
11.09.2015 11:35:08
406
Gasser Reinhard
A 201-15-573
11.09.2015 11:35:15
422
Straif Walter
A 999-15-945
11.09.2015 11:35:28
437
Team Roter Baron Gamsjäger
A 336-15-639
11.09.2015 11:35:38
446
Fuchs Franz
A 602-15-1160
11.09.2015 11:38:11
448
Steiner Alfred
A 602-15-365
11.09.2015 11:40:47
449
Walder Florian
A 201-15-565
11.09.2015 11:40:48
458
Fuchs Franz
A 602-15-1166
11.09.2015 11:46:58
462
Gasser Reinhard
A 201-15-534
11.09.2015 11:48:04
470
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-1038
11.09.2015 11:51:58
472
Team Rax
A 307-15-214
11.09.2015 11:52:52
474
Zuchtgem. Benjamin/Fredl
A 602-15-313
11.09.2015 11:52:59
479
Haas Alois und Franz
A 610-15-245
11.09.2015 11:55:24
484
Team Herzogenburg Moser
A 319-15-347
11.09.2015 11:55:36
495
Fuchs Franz
01652-15-1252
11.09.2015 12:19:05
501
Halatschek Dietmar
A 433-15-730
11.09.2015 12:24:55
504
Kutlesa Slavko
A 319-15-907
11.09.2015 12:32:34
520
Fuchs Franz
07602-15-1503
11.09.2015 14:54:58
523
Team Rax
A 307-15-225
11.09.2015 15:29:39
526
Neag Benjamin
A 602-15-1037
11.09.2015 16:18:45
530
Haas Alois und Franz
A 610-15-244
11.09.2015 18:36:42
533
Team Fladnitztal Marchat
A 301-15-946
12.09.2015 09:04:16